CAINE KNIGHTS/THREE KNIGHTS 3X3 1950 TEAM CHESS TOURNAMENT

Chess tournament overview

Country: Philippines
Tournament date: 2019-12-01 to 2019-12-01
Tournament place: XENTRO MALL, ANTIPOLO CITY (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20 MINUTES WITH 5 SECONDS DELAY
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: MIYA KNIGHT
Main referee: CA DARWIN SECORATA
Referee: CA CHUCK CHUA, CA MICHAEL MILLARI

Schedule: CAINE KNIGHTS/THREE KNIGHTS 3X3 1950 TEAM CHESS TOURNAMENT

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/01
2 2019/12/01
3 2019/12/01
4 2019/12/01
5 2019/12/01
6 2019/12/01
7 2019/12/01

Players registered in CAINE KNIGHTS/THREE KNIGHTS 3X3 1950 TEAM CHESS TOURNAMENT

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 PHI PALERMO Ferdinand 0 2024 0
2 PHI LEBANTE ROGELIO 0 0 0
3 PHI GUATNO Marlou 0 1947 0
4 PHI HERMIDA Ronald 1686 1865 0
5 PHI NM MARIBAO Alexis Emil 2114 2118 0
6 PHI LIGON Francis 0 1855 0
7 PHI JORQUIN Marlon 0 1871 0
8 PHI VILLA Ervil 0 2048 0
9 PHI LABE Naim 0 1928 0
10 PHI PRESENTE Juan Carlos 2008 2073 0
11 PHI PRESENTE Joie 0 1879 0
12 PHI SANTOS Carlo 0 1882 0
13 PHI MAGAT Jay-R 0 1976 0
14 PHI CULANGAN Randy 1923 1988 0
15 PHI EVANGELISTA Henry 0 1858 0
16 PHI ROCES Reynold 0 1899 0
17 PHI BASUBAS JAYFERSON 0 0 0
18 PHI ZABAL JAYSON 0 0 0
19 PHI BARTOLOME Remark 0 2023 0
20 PHI DIAZ Joel 0 2019 0
21 PHI BALDERA Josso 0 1760 0
22 PHI RAMILLA Ramel M. 2074 1982 0
23 PHI TAOPA Gilbert M. 0 2002 0
24 PHI DELA CRUZ Jeffrey 0 1856 0
25 PHI VILLANUEVA Henry 1818 2011 0
26 PHI SORITA Gardy 2016 1995 0
27 PHI ALCANTARA RYAN 0 0 0
28 PHI HERNANDEZ Efren 0 0 0
29 PHI ULANDAY Jude 0 2069 0
30 PHI VELASCO Rafael Jr. 0 1975 0
31 PHI RUBIO Lloyd 0 2149 0
32 PHI GALVEZ Mario 0 1765 0
33 PHI PAULIN Yvurrek 0 1850 0
34 PHI ANTONIO John Lee 0 2163 0
35 PHI QUERUBIN Julian Paul 0 1837 0
36 PHI BONIFACIO Patrick 0 1825 0
37 PHI ACEDERA Melencio 0 1991 0
38 PHI TIAMZON Sol 0 1973 0
39 PHI DAITOL Oliver 0 1847 0
40 PHI AREQUE Jerry 2031 2052 0
41 PHI YSON Joshua Nino 0 1854 0
42 PHI CHICO Robinardo 0 1892 0
43 PHI BATCHO Ricardo 2021 2160 0
44 PHI PANOPIO Rodolfo Jr. 2186 2022 0
45 PHI BERENGUILA Marlon 0 2026 0
46 PHI LIBRAMONTE Mark 0 1751 0
47 PHI BUSTALINIO George 0 1977 0
48 PHI REYES Nixon 0 1954 0
49 PHI ELLIS Arnel 1664 1907 0
50 PHI CORTES ROLLY 0 0 0
51 PHI GONZALEZ VLADIMIR 0 2039 0
52 PHI TALAPIAN Teorwin 0 1996 0
53 PHI JIMENEZ Jethro 1953 1953 0
54 PHI BANGAHON Gilbert 0 1989 0
55 PHI BALLETE Joseph 0 1895 0
56 PHI LEGASPI Gary 2040 2094 0
57 PHI BERINGUEL Ramil 0 1802 0
58 PHI CANONOY Michael Renz A. 0 1940 0
59 PHI LANCIOLA Lloyd 0 2082 0
60 PHI SANIDO John Emmanuel 0 1897 0
61 PHI LANCIOLA James 0 1850 0
62 PHI ANGELES Nelson 0 1964 0
63 PHI AMBAS Joel 0 1897 0
64 PHI VILLATE Leonito Raul 0 1906 0
65 PHI BRAVO Mark 0 1982 0
66 PHI CRISTE Jaime 0 1926 0
67 PHI CALITISIN Errenz Denisson 0 1913 0
68 PHI TRAJANO Jonathan 0 1947 0
69 PHI ANGELES Michael Angelo 0 2018 0
70 PHI LOMIO John Marcus 0 1782 0
71 PHI NM SINANGOTE Julius 2183 2134 0
72 PHI MIRANA Leo 0 1853 0
73 PHI AVELLANEDA Anthony P. 0 1861 0
74 PHI JIMENEZ Ricardo 1978 2023 0
75 PHI FRATKIN Marcus E. 0 2024 0
76 PHI LOBERIANO RYAN 0 0 0
77 PHI JUADINEZ Rodel Jose 0 1879 0
78 PHI LUCION Rommel 0 1982 0
79 PHI PASCUAL Jeffrey 1815 1983 0
80 PHI MIRANO Jan Francis 2024 2101 0
81 PHI SIMON Jim 0 1846 0
82 PHI AZARES Raniel V. 0 1869 0
83 PHI GOLORAN Jhulo 2023 2049 0
84 PHI LANADA Steven 0 1778 0
85 PHI PARADO Jeremy Lorenz 0 1982 0
86 PHI REDOR Menandro 0 2114 0
87 PHI CHING Francis 1667 1892 0
88 PHI PELIGRO Israel 0 1752 0
89 PHI TONIC CHARMAINE 0 0 0
90 PHI MANGAWANG Ma. Katrina 0 1755 0
91 PHI GAMAO EVANGELINE 0 0 0
92 PHI SANTOS Eduel 0 1793 0
93 PHI PADRIQUELA DANNY 0 0 0
94 PHI MEDINA Vince Angelo 1995 2027 0
95 PHI RODRIGO Mark Christian 0 2013 0
96 PHI AGUILERA Felix 1805 1780 0
97 PHI ANGOT Cheryl 0 1817 0
98 PHI MANGAYAYAM Fe 0 1722 0
99 PHI LUCERO Corazon 0 1751 0
100 PHI SUBASTE Arman 1884 2074 0
101 PHI LINDA Jimson 0 1972 0
102 PHI MENDOZA Cheyzer Crystal 0 1794 0
103 PHI TIAMA John Martin 1535 1907 0
104 PHI BERNALES Lawrence Gabrielle 0 1750 0
105 PHI ALCANTARA Eloisa Jade 0 1660 0
106 PHI DELA ROSA Sonny 0 1982 0
107 PHI DIAZ Natori Biazza 1719 1976 0
108 PHI BALITOS Joeben Jones 0 1843 0
109 PHI CADIZ Rene 0 1926 0
110 PHI DEZA Leonardo Jr. 0 2006 0
111 PHI TAOPA Rogelio 0 1878 0
112 PHI SEDOL ARNEL 0 0 0
113 PHI BOLICO Froilan Iii 0 2025 0
114 PHI SABADO Cromwell 0 1964 0
115 PHI ARROYO Christian 2192 2147 0
116 PHI EBAO Mc Daniel 0 1797 0
117 PHI AVILES JHIGGER 0 0 0
118 PHI SALUBRE Junrie 0 1925 0
119 PHI CANDIDATO Renato Jr. 0 1911 0
120 PHI LAURON Paul John 0 1984 0
121 PHI DONASCO Ronald 0 1793 0
122 PHI VILLAMOR Godfrey L. 0 2068 0
123 PHI CAYETANO ALFREDO 0 0 0
124 PHI PABLO Randy John 0 1823 0
125 PHI PABLO Roy John 0 1906 0
126 PHI ALVARADO Ricardo 0 1936 0
127 PHI PASCUAL ORLY 0 0 0
128 PHI CABALLERO Glenn 0 2028 0
129 PHI PATRIARCA Marlo 0 1928 0
130 PHI FAELDONIA Jasper 1679 2070 0
131 PHI SALANGSANG Darwene 0 1916 0
132 PHI YACAT Jun 0 1862 0
133 PHI SIMBORIO Marc 0 2027 0
134 PHI COCJIN Joel 1905 1900 0
135 PHI OBILLO Rheybelle 0 1912 0
136 PHI GELUA John Kenneth 1622 1965 0
137 PHI BUTO Abdul Rahman 0 1710 0
138 PHI PE BENITO Anthony 0 1891 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 PHI PALERMO Ferdinand 0 2024 0
2 PHI LEBANTE ROGELIO 0 0 0
3 PHI GUATNO Marlou 0 1947 0
4 PHI HERMIDA Ronald 1686 1865 0
5 PHI NM MARIBAO Alexis Emil 2114 2118 0
6 PHI LIGON Francis 0 1855 0
7 PHI JORQUIN Marlon 0 1871 0
8 PHI VILLA Ervil 0 2048 0
9 PHI LABE Naim 0 1928 0
10 PHI PRESENTE Juan Carlos 2008 2073 0
11 PHI PRESENTE Joie 0 1879 0
12 PHI SANTOS Carlo 0 1882 0
13 PHI MAGAT Jay-R 0 1976 0
14 PHI CULANGAN Randy 1923 1988 0
15 PHI EVANGELISTA Henry 0 1858 0
16 PHI ROCES Reynold 0 1899 0
17 PHI BASUBAS JAYFERSON 0 0 0
18 PHI ZABAL JAYSON 0 0 0
19 PHI BARTOLOME Remark 0 2023 0
20 PHI DIAZ Joel 0 2019 0
21 PHI BALDERA Josso 0 1760 0
22 PHI RAMILLA Ramel M. 2074 1982 0
23 PHI TAOPA Gilbert M. 0 2002 0
24 PHI DELA CRUZ Jeffrey 0 1856 0
25 PHI VILLANUEVA Henry 1818 2011 0
26 PHI SORITA Gardy 2016 1995 0
27 PHI ALCANTARA RYAN 0 0 0
28 PHI HERNANDEZ Efren 0 0 0
29 PHI ULANDAY Jude 0 2069 0
30 PHI VELASCO Rafael Jr. 0 1975 0
31 PHI RUBIO Lloyd 0 2149 0
32 PHI GALVEZ Mario 0 1765 0
33 PHI PAULIN Yvurrek 0 1850 0
34 PHI ANTONIO John Lee 0 2163 0
35 PHI QUERUBIN Julian Paul 0 1837 0
36 PHI BONIFACIO Patrick 0 1825 0
37 PHI ACEDERA Melencio 0 1991 0
38 PHI TIAMZON Sol 0 1973 0
39 PHI DAITOL Oliver 0 1847 0
40 PHI AREQUE Jerry 2031 2052 0
41 PHI YSON Joshua Nino 0 1854 0
42 PHI CHICO Robinardo 0 1892 0
43 PHI BATCHO Ricardo 2021 2160 0
44 PHI PANOPIO Rodolfo Jr. 2186 2022 0
45 PHI BERENGUILA Marlon 0 2026 0
46 PHI LIBRAMONTE Mark 0 1751 0
47 PHI BUSTALINIO George 0 1977 0
48 PHI REYES Nixon 0 1954 0
49 PHI ELLIS Arnel 1664 1907 0
50 PHI CORTES ROLLY 0 0 0
51 PHI GONZALEZ VLADIMIR 0 2039 0
52 PHI TALAPIAN Teorwin 0 1996 0
53 PHI JIMENEZ Jethro 1953 1953 0
54 PHI BANGAHON Gilbert 0 1989 0
55 PHI BALLETE Joseph 0 1895 0
56 PHI LEGASPI Gary 2040 2094 0
57 PHI BERINGUEL Ramil 0 1802 0
58 PHI CANONOY Michael Renz A. 0 1940 0
59 PHI LANCIOLA Lloyd 0 2082 0
60 PHI SANIDO John Emmanuel 0 1897 0
61 PHI LANCIOLA James 0 1850 0
62 PHI ANGELES Nelson 0 1964 0
63 PHI AMBAS Joel 0 1897 0
64 PHI VILLATE Leonito Raul 0 1906 0
65 PHI BRAVO Mark 0 1982 0
66 PHI CRISTE Jaime 0 1926 0
67 PHI CALITISIN Errenz Denisson 0 1913 0
68 PHI TRAJANO Jonathan 0 1947 0
69 PHI ANGELES Michael Angelo 0 2018 0
70 PHI LOMIO John Marcus 0 1782 0
71 PHI NM SINANGOTE Julius 2183 2134 0
72 PHI MIRANA Leo 0 1853 0
73 PHI AVELLANEDA Anthony P. 0 1861 0
74 PHI JIMENEZ Ricardo 1978 2023 0
75 PHI FRATKIN Marcus E. 0 2024 0
76 PHI LOBERIANO RYAN 0 0 0
77 PHI JUADINEZ Rodel Jose 0 1879 0
78 PHI LUCION Rommel 0 1982 0
79 PHI PASCUAL Jeffrey 1815 1983 0
80 PHI MIRANO Jan Francis 2024 2101 0
81 PHI SIMON Jim 0 1846 0
82 PHI AZARES Raniel V. 0 1869 0
83 PHI GOLORAN Jhulo 2023 2049 0
84 PHI LANADA Steven 0 1778 0
85 PHI PARADO Jeremy Lorenz 0 1982 0
86 PHI REDOR Menandro 0 2114 0
87 PHI CHING Francis 1667 1892 0
88 PHI PELIGRO Israel 0 1752 0
89 PHI TONIC CHARMAINE 0 0 0
90 PHI MANGAWANG Ma. Katrina 0 1755 0
91 PHI GAMAO EVANGELINE 0 0 0
92 PHI SANTOS Eduel 0 1793 0
93 PHI PADRIQUELA DANNY 0 0 0
94 PHI MEDINA Vince Angelo 1995 2027 0
95 PHI RODRIGO Mark Christian 0 2013 0
96 PHI AGUILERA Felix 1805 1780 0
97 PHI ANGOT Cheryl 0 1817 0
98 PHI MANGAYAYAM Fe 0 1722 0
99 PHI LUCERO Corazon 0 1751 0
100 PHI SUBASTE Arman 1884 2074 0
101 PHI LINDA Jimson 0 1972 0
102 PHI MENDOZA Cheyzer Crystal 0 1794 0
103 PHI TIAMA John Martin 1535 1907 0
104 PHI BERNALES Lawrence Gabrielle 0 1750 0
105 PHI ALCANTARA Eloisa Jade 0 1660 0
106 PHI DELA ROSA Sonny 0 1982 0
107 PHI DIAZ Natori Biazza 1719 1976 0
108 PHI BALITOS Joeben Jones 0 1843 0
109 PHI CADIZ Rene 0 1926 0
110 PHI DEZA Leonardo Jr. 0 2006 0
111 PHI TAOPA Rogelio 0 1878 0
112 PHI SEDOL ARNEL 0 0 0
113 PHI BOLICO Froilan Iii 0 2025 0
114 PHI SABADO Cromwell 0 1964 0
115 PHI ARROYO Christian 2192 2147 0
116 PHI EBAO Mc Daniel 0 1797 0
117 PHI AVILES JHIGGER 0 0 0
118 PHI SALUBRE Junrie 0 1925 0
119 PHI CANDIDATO Renato Jr. 0 1911 0
120 PHI LAURON Paul John 0 1984 0
121 PHI DONASCO Ronald 0 1793 0
122 PHI VILLAMOR Godfrey L. 0 2068 0
123 PHI CAYETANO ALFREDO 0 0 0
124 PHI PABLO Randy John 0 1823 0
125 PHI PABLO Roy John 0 1906 0
126 PHI ALVARADO Ricardo 0 1936 0
127 PHI PASCUAL ORLY 0 0 0
128 PHI CABALLERO Glenn 0 2028 0
129 PHI PATRIARCA Marlo 0 1928 0
130 PHI FAELDONIA Jasper 1679 2070 0
131 PHI SALANGSANG Darwene 0 1916 0
132 PHI YACAT Jun 0 1862 0
133 PHI SIMBORIO Marc 0 2027 0
134 PHI COCJIN Joel 1905 1900 0
135 PHI OBILLO Rheybelle 0 1912 0
136 PHI GELUA John Kenneth 1622 1965 0
137 PHI BUTO Abdul Rahman 0 1710 0
138 PHI PE BENITO Anthony 0 1891 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 ANTONIO John Lee 5217164 2163 PHI WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM 1
2 BATCHO Ricardo 5222150 2160 PHI SM COUNTER ATTACK 1
3 RUBIO Lloyd 5210453 2149 PHI MADIAAS TEAM 1
4 ARROYO Christian 5203562 2147 PHI ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI 1
5 NM SINANGOTE Julius 5204283 2134 PHI EBAO TEAM A 1
6 MARIBAO Alexis Emil 5226678 2118 PHI BOYS NEXT DOOR 2
7 REDOR Menandro 5222010 2114 PHI PARA PRC 1
8 MIRANO Jan Francis 5213525 2101 PHI UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB 1
9 LEGASPI Gary 5209404 2094 PHI TEAM MARINO 1
10 LANCIOLA Lloyd 5224160 2082 PHI TEAM LANZ 1
11 SUBASTE Arman 5221080 2074 PHI PARA JC 1
12 PRESENTE Juan Carlos 5247047 2073 PHI TEAM SILATIN 1
13 FAELDONIA Jasper 5227488 2070 PHI ROMBLON CHESS TEAM 1
14 ULANDAY Jude 5209854 2069 PHI ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO 2
15 VILLAMOR Godfrey L. 5240760 2068 PHI TEAM JOURNAL 2
16 AREQUE Jerry 5201284 2052 PHI MA YABULT REALTY 1
17 GOLORAN Jhulo 5230217 2049 PHI TEAM PC NINJA MOVES 1
18 VILLA Ervil 5216095 2048 PHI TEAM GUADA 2
19 GONZALEZ VLADIMIR 2039 PHI TEAM LABAN 2
20 CABALLERO Glenn 2028 PHI KNIGHTS SECRET 2
21 MEDINA Vince Angelo 5205069 2027 PHI CHAIRMAN AGUILERA 1
22 SIMBORIO Marc 2027 PHI RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER 1
23 BERENGUILA Marlon 2026 PHI TOP SECRET 2
24 BOLICO Froilan Iii 2025 PHI ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI 2
25 FRATKIN Marcus E. 2024 PHI EBAO TEAM B 2
26 PALERMO Ferdinand 5207487 2024 PHI JWAR CHESS TEAM 1
27 BARTOLOME Remark 5244234 2023 PHI ROMEL BALDERA 1
28 JIMENEZ Ricardo 5214335 2023 PHI EBAO TEAM B 1
29 PANOPIO Rodolfo Jr. 5202752 2022 PHI TOP SECRET 1
30 DIAZ Joel 2019 PHI ROMEL BALDERA 2
31 ANGELES Michael Angelo 5210763 2018 PHI J. R. U. LOMIO 2
32 RODRIGO Mark Christian 2013 PHI CHAIRMAN AGUILERA 2
33 VILLANUEVA Henry 5216109 2011 PHI KING SALMAN 1
34 DEZA Leonardo Jr. 2006 PHI DRUNKEN MASTERS 2
35 TAOPA Gilbert M. 5206081 2002 PHI TEAM SHC 2
36 TALAPIAN Teorwin 1996 PHI TEAM LABAN 3
37 SORITA Gardy 5202540 1995 PHI KING SALMAN 2
38 ACEDERA Melencio 5209048 1991 PHI CALAPAN CITY TEAM 1
39 BANGAHON Gilbert 1989 PHI TEAM COMBINATION 2
40 CULANGAN Randy 5247128 1988 PHI SILENT KNIGHT 2
41 LAURON Paul John 5216389 1984 PHI NAYALIB-YALIB 3
42 PASCUAL Jeffrey 5221242 1983 PHI TARRASCH KNIGHT 3
43 BRAVO Mark 5224136 1982 PHI MAROVIL ENTERPRISES 1
44 DELA ROSA Sonny 5209250 1982 PHI ANONYMOUS 1
45 LUCION Rommel 5215781 1982 PHI TARRASCH KNIGHT 2
46 PARADO Jeremy Lorenz 5223580 1982 PHI TEAM PC NINJA MOVES 3
47 RAMILLA Ramel M. 5230047 1982 PHI TEAM SHC 1
48 BUSTALINIO George 5215439 1977 PHI PAJO GNA TEAM 1
49 DIAZ Natori Biazza 5216222 1976 PHI ANONYMOUS 2
50 MAGAT Jay-R 1976 PHI SILENT KNIGHT 1
51 VELASCO Rafael Jr. 1975 PHI ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO 3
52 TIAMZON Sol 1973 PHI CALAPAN CITY TEAM 2
53 LINDA Jimson 5215765 1972 PHI PARA JC 2
54 GELUA John Kenneth 5223482 1965 PHI TEAM BUTO A 1
55 ANGELES Nelson 5239559 1964 PHI ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ 1
56 SABADO Cromwell 1964 PHI ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI 3
57 REYES Nixon 5225477 1954 PHI PAJO GNA TEAM 2
58 JIMENEZ Jethro 21503125 1953 PHI TEAM COMBINATION 1
59 GUATNO Marlou 1947 PHI JWAR CHESS TEAM 3
60 TRAJANO Jonathan 1947 PHI J. R. U. LOMIO 1
61 CANONOY Michael Renz A. 5215463 1940 PHI TEAM MARINO 3
62 ALVARADO Ricardo 1936 PHI 3RD TEAM 3
63 LABE Naim 1928 PHI TEAM GUADA 3
64 PATRIARCA Marlo 1928 PHI KNIGHTS SECRET 3
65 CADIZ Rene 1926 PHI DRUNKEN MASTERS 1
66 CRISTE Jaime 5215501 1926 PHI MAROVIL ENTERPRISES 2
67 SALUBRE Junrie 1925 PHI NAYALIB-YALIB 1
68 SALANGSANG Darwene 1916 PHI ROMBLON CHESS TEAM 2
69 CALITISIN Errenz Denisson 5235707 1913 PHI MAROVIL ENTERPRISES 3
70 OBILLO Rheybelle 1912 PHI RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER 3
71 CANDIDATO Renato Jr. 5250366 1911 PHI NAYALIB-YALIB 2
72 ELLIS Arnel 5222613 1907 PHI PAJO GNA TEAM 3
73 TIAMA John Martin 5247462 1907 PHI ESR TEAM 1
74 PABLO Roy John 1906 PHI 3RD TEAM 2
75 VILLATE Leonito Raul 5210518 1906 PHI ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ 3
76 COCJIN Joel 5208033 1900 PHI RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER 2
77 ROCES Reynold 5247802 1899 PHI TEAM JCES 1
78 AMBAS Joel 5239168 1897 PHI ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ 2
79 SANIDO John Emmanuel 1897 PHI TEAM LANZ 2
80 BALLETE Joseph 5228034 1895 PHI TEAM COMBINATION 3
81 CHICO Robinardo 1892 PHI MA YABULT REALTY 3
82 CHING Francis 5209196 1892 PHI PARA PRC 2
83 PE BENITO Anthony 1891 PHI TEAM BUTO A 3
84 SANTOS Carlo 1882 PHI TEAM SILATIN 3
85 JUADINEZ Rodel Jose 1879 PHI TARRASCH KNIGHT 1
86 PRESENTE Joie 1879 PHI TEAM SILATIN 2
87 TAOPA Rogelio 5207690 1878 PHI DRUNKEN MASTERS 3
88 JORQUIN Marlon 1871 PHI TEAM GUADA 1
89 AZARES Raniel V. 1869 PHI UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB 3
90 HERMIDA Ronald 5217253 1865 PHI BOYS NEXT DOOR 1
91 YACAT Jun 5212979 1862 PHI ROMBLON CHESS TEAM 3
92 AVELLANEDA Anthony P. 5250773 1861 PHI EBAO TEAM A 3
93 EVANGELISTA Henry 1858 PHI SILENT KNIGHT 3
94 DELA CRUZ Jeffrey 1856 PHI TEAM SHC 3
95 LIGON Francis 5208343 1855 PHI BOYS NEXT DOOR 3
96 YSON Joshua Nino 1854 PHI MA YABULT REALTY 2
97 MIRANA Leo 1853 PHI EBAO TEAM A 2
98 LANCIOLA James 1850 PHI TEAM LANZ 3
99 PAULIN Yvurrek 1850 PHI MADIAAS TEAM 3
100 DAITOL Oliver 5233615 1847 PHI CALAPAN CITY TEAM 3
101 SIMON Jim 1846 PHI UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB 2
102 BALITOS Joeben Jones 5250153 1843 PHI ANONYMOUS 3
103 QUERUBIN Julian Paul 1837 PHI WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM 2
104 BONIFACIO Patrick 1825 PHI WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM 3
105 PABLO Randy John 1823 PHI 3RD TEAM 1
106 ANGOT Cheryl 5233496 1817 PHI PARA CHESS PCC 1
107 BERINGUEL Ramil 1802 PHI TEAM MARINO 2
108 EBAO Mc Daniel 1797 PHI ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI 2
109 MENDOZA Cheyzer Crystal 5214807 1794 PHI PARA JC 3
110 DONASCO Ronald 1793 PHI TEAM JOURNAL 1
111 SANTOS Eduel 1793 PHI SM COUNTER ATTACK 2
112 LOMIO John Marcus 5243009 1782 PHI J. R. U. LOMIO 3
113 AGUILERA Felix 5227976 1780 PHI CHAIRMAN AGUILERA 3
114 LANADA Steven 1778 PHI TEAM PC NINJA MOVES 2
115 GALVEZ Mario 1765 PHI MADIAAS TEAM 2
116 BALDERA Josso 1760 PHI ROMEL BALDERA 3
117 MANGAWANG Ma. Katrina 5228964 1755 PHI PARA CKE 2
118 PELIGRO Israel 5222818 1752 PHI PARA PRC 3
119 LIBRAMONTE Mark 1751 PHI TOP SECRET 3
120 LUCERO Corazon 5228999 1751 PHI PARA CHESS PCC 3
121 BERNALES Lawrence Gabrielle 5242665 1750 PHI ESR TEAM 2
122 MANGAYAYAM Fe 5222800 1722 PHI PARA CHESS PCC 2
123 BUTO Abdul Rahman 5226333 1710 PHI TEAM BUTO A 2
124 ALCANTARA Eloisa Jade 5242061 1660 PHI ESR TEAM 3
125 ALCANTARA RYAN 0 PHI KING SALMAN 3
126 AVILES JHIGGER 0 PHI ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI 3
127 BASUBAS JAYFERSON 0 PHI TEAM JCES 2
128 CAYETANO ALFREDO 0 PHI TEAM JOURNAL 3
129 CORTES ROLLY 0 PHI TEAM LABAN 1
130 GAMAO EVANGELINE 0 PHI PARA CKE 3
131 HERNANDEZ Efren 0 PHI ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO 1
132 LEBANTE ROGELIO 0 PHI JWAR CHESS TEAM 2
133 LOBERIANO RYAN 0 PHI EBAO TEAM B 3
134 PADRIQUELA DANNY 0 PHI SM COUNTER ATTACK 3
135 PASCUAL ORLY 0 PHI KNIGHTS SECRET 1
136 SEDOL ARNEL 0 PHI ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI 1
137 TONIC CHARMAINE 0 PHI PARA CKE 1
138 ZABAL JAYSON 0 PHI TEAM JCES 3

Round 1

M. 24   NAYALIB-YALIB Elo - 1   EBAO TEAM A Elo 0 : 3
1.1 SALUBRE, Junrie 1925 - NM SINANGOTE, Julius 2134 0 - 1
1.2 CANDIDATO, Renato Jr. 1911 - MIRANA, Leo 1853 0 - 1
1.3 LAURON, Paul John 1984 - AVELLANEDA, Anthony P. 1861 0 - 1
M. 2   ROMBLON CHESS TEAM Elo - 25   UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB Elo 1 : 2
2.1 FAELDONIA, Jasper 2070 - MIRANO, Jan Francis 2101 0 - 1
2.2 SALANGSANG, Darwene 1916 - SIMON, Jim 1846 1 - 0
2.3 YACAT, Jun 1862 - AZARES, Raniel V. 1869 0 - 1
M. 26   CALAPAN CITY TEAM Elo - 3   TOP SECRET Elo ½ :2½
3.1 ACEDERA, Melencio 1991 - PANOPIO, Rodolfo Jr. 2022 ½ - ½
3.2 TIAMZON, Sol 1973 - BERENGUILA, Marlon 2026 0 - 1
3.3 DAITOL, Oliver 1847 - LIBRAMONTE, Mark 1751 0 - 1
M. 4   EBAO TEAM B Elo - 27   DRUNKEN MASTERS Elo 2½: ½
4.1 JIMENEZ, Ricardo 2023 - CADIZ, Rene 1926 1 - 0
4.2 FRATKIN, Marcus E. 2024 - DEZA, Leonardo Jr. 2006 ½ - ½
4.3 LOBERIANO, RYAN 0 - TAOPA, Rogelio 1878 1 - 0
M. 28   KING SALMAN Elo - 5   TEAM GUADA Elo 3 : 0
5.1 VILLANUEVA, Henry 2011 - JORQUIN, Marlon 1871 1 - 0
5.2 SORITA, Gardy 1995 - VILLA, Ervil 2048 1 - 0
5.3 ALCANTARA, RYAN 0 - LABE, Naim 1928 1 - 0
M. 6   PARA JC Elo - 29   PARA PRC Elo 2½: ½
6.1 SUBASTE, Arman 2074 - REDOR, Menandro 2114 ½ - ½
6.2 LINDA, Jimson 1972 - CHING, Francis 1892 1 - 0
6.3 MENDOZA, Cheyzer Crystal 1794 - PELIGRO, Israel 1752 1 - 0
M. 30   ANONYMOUS Elo - 7   ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO Elo 1 : 2
7.1 DELA ROSA, Sonny 1982 - HERNANDEZ, Efren 0 1 - 0
7.2 DIAZ, Natori Biazza 1976 - ULANDAY, Jude 2069 0 - 1
7.3 BALITOS, Joeben Jones 1843 - VELASCO, Rafael Jr. 1975 0 - 1
M. 8   TARRASCH KNIGHT Elo - 31   MADIAAS TEAM Elo 2 : 1
8.1 JUADINEZ, Rodel Jose 1879 - RUBIO, Lloyd 2149 0 - 1
8.2 LUCION, Rommel 1982 - GALVEZ, Mario 1765 1 - 0
8.3 PASCUAL, Jeffrey 1983 - PAULIN, Yvurrek 1850 1 - 0
M. 32   MA YABULT REALTY Elo - 9   ROMEL BALDERA Elo ½ :2½
9.1 AREQUE, Jerry 2052 - BARTOLOME, Remark 2023 ½ - ½
9.2 YSON, Joshua Nino 1854 - DIAZ, Joel 2019 0 - 1
9.3 CHICO, Robinardo 1892 - BALDERA, Josso 1760 0 - 1
M. 10   TEAM SHC Elo - 33   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo 1½:1½
10.1 RAMILLA, Ramel M. 1982 - SEDOL, ARNEL 0 1 - 0
10.2 TAOPA, Gilbert M. 2002 - BOLICO, Froilan Iii 2025 0 - 1
10.3 DELA CRUZ, Jeffrey 1856 - SABADO, Cromwell 1964 ½ - ½
M. 34   JWAR CHESS TEAM Elo - 11   CHAIRMAN AGUILERA Elo 0 : 3
11.1 PALERMO, Ferdinand 2024 - MEDINA, Vince Angelo 2027 0 - 1
11.2 LEBANTE, ROGELIO 0 - RODRIGO, Mark Christian 2013 0 - 1
11.3 GUATNO, Marlou 1947 - AGUILERA, Felix 1780 0 - 1
M. 12   RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER Elo - 35   ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ Elo 2 : 1
12.1 SIMBORIO, Marc 2027 - ANGELES, Nelson 1964 1 - 0
12.2 COCJIN, Joel 1900 - AMBAS, Joel 1897 1 - 0
12.3 OBILLO, Rheybelle 1912 - VILLATE, Leonito Raul 1906 0 - 1
M. 36   J. R. U. LOMIO Elo - 13   BOYS NEXT DOOR Elo 1 : 2
13.1 TRAJANO, Jonathan 1947 - HERMIDA, Ronald 1865 0 - 1
13.2 ANGELES, Michael Angelo 2018 - MARIBAO, Alexis Emil 2118 0 - 1
13.3 LOMIO, John Marcus 1782 - LIGON, Francis 1855 1 - 0
M. 14   PAJO GNA TEAM Elo - 37   SM COUNTER ATTACK Elo ½ :2½
14.1 BUSTALINIO, George 1977 - BATCHO, Ricardo 2160 0 - 1
14.2 REYES, Nixon 1954 - SANTOS, Eduel 1793 ½ - ½
14.3 ELLIS, Arnel 1907 - PADRIQUELA, DANNY 0 0 - 1
M. 38   KNIGHTS SECRET Elo - 15   TEAM COMBINATION Elo 1 : 2
15.1 PASCUAL, ORLY 0 - JIMENEZ, Jethro 1953 0 - 1
15.2 CABALLERO, Glenn 2028 - BANGAHON, Gilbert 1989 0 - 1
15.3 PATRIARCA, Marlo 1928 - BALLETE, Joseph 1895 1 - 0
M. 16   TEAM MARINO Elo - 39   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo 1 : 2
16.1 LEGASPI, Gary 2094 - ARROYO, Christian 2147 1 - 0
16.2 BERINGUEL, Ramil 1802 - EBAO, Mc Daniel 1797 0 - 1
16.3 CANONOY, Michael Renz A. 1940 - AVILES, JHIGGER 0 0 - 1
M. 40   TEAM JOURNAL Elo - 17   TEAM LABAN Elo ½ :2½
17.1 DONASCO, Ronald 1793 - CORTES, ROLLY 0 ½ - ½
17.2 VILLAMOR, Godfrey L. 2068 - GONZALEZ, VLADIMIR 2039 0 - 1
17.3 CAYETANO, ALFREDO 0 - TALAPIAN, Teorwin 1996 0 - 1
M. 18   TEAM SILATIN Elo - 41   3RD TEAM Elo 2 : 1
18.1 PRESENTE, Juan Carlos 2073 - PABLO, Randy John 1823 1 - 0
18.2 PRESENTE, Joie 1879 - PABLO, Roy John 1906 0 - 1
18.3 SANTOS, Carlo 1882 - ALVARADO, Ricardo 1936 1 - 0
M. 42   TEAM BUTO A Elo - 19   TEAM PC NINJA MOVES Elo 1 : 2
19.1 GELUA, John Kenneth 1965 - GOLORAN, Jhulo 2049 0 - 1
19.2 BUTO, Abdul Rahman 1710 - LANADA, Steven 1778 0 - 1
19.3 PE BENITO, Anthony 1891 - PARADO, Jeremy Lorenz 1982 1 - 0
M. 20   TEAM LANZ Elo - 43   ESR TEAM Elo 2 : 1
20.1 LANCIOLA, Lloyd 2082 - TIAMA, John Martin 1907 1 - 0
20.2 SANIDO, John Emmanuel 1897 - BERNALES, Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 0 - 1
20.3 LANCIOLA, James 1850 - ALCANTARA, Eloisa Jade 1660 1 - 0
M. 44   TEAM JCES Elo - 21   WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM Elo 0 : 3
21.1 ROCES, Reynold 1899 - ANTONIO, John Lee 2163 0 - 1
21.2 BASUBAS, JAYFERSON 0 - QUERUBIN, Julian Paul 1837 0 - 1
21.3 ZABAL, JAYSON 0 - BONIFACIO, Patrick 1825 0 - 1
M. 22   SILENT KNIGHT Elo - 45   PARA CHESS PCC Elo 3 : 0
22.1 MAGAT, Jay-R 1976 - ANGOT, Cheryl 1817 1 - 0
22.2 CULANGAN, Randy 1988 - MANGAYAYAM, Fe 1722 1 - 0
22.3 EVANGELISTA, Henry 1858 - LUCERO, Corazon 1751 1 - 0
M. 46   PARA CKE Elo - 23   MAROVIL ENTERPRISES Elo 0 : 3
23.1 TONIC, CHARMAINE 0 - BRAVO, Mark 1982 0 - 1
23.2 MANGAWANG, Ma. Katrina 1755 - CRISTE, Jaime 1926 0 - 1
23.3 GAMAO, EVANGELINE 0 - CALITISIN, Errenz Denisson 1913 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 1   EBAO TEAM A Elo - 17   TEAM LABAN Elo 2 : 1
1.1 NM SINANGOTE, Julius 2134 - CORTES, ROLLY 0 1 - 0
1.2 MIRANA, Leo 1853 - GONZALEZ, VLADIMIR 2039 1 - 0
1.3 AVELLANEDA, Anthony P. 1861 - TALAPIAN, Teorwin 1996 0 - 1
M. 3   TOP SECRET Elo - 18   TEAM SILATIN Elo ½ :2½
2.1 PANOPIO, Rodolfo Jr. 2022 - PRESENTE, Juan Carlos 2073 0 - 1
2.2 BERENGUILA, Marlon 2026 - PRESENTE, Joie 1879 ½ - ½
2.3 LIBRAMONTE, Mark 1751 - SANTOS, Carlo 1882 0 - 1
M. 19   TEAM PC NINJA MOVES Elo - 4   EBAO TEAM B Elo ½ :2½
3.1 GOLORAN, Jhulo 2049 - JIMENEZ, Ricardo 2023 ½ - ½
3.2 LANADA, Steven 1778 - FRATKIN, Marcus E. 2024 0 - 1
3.3 PARADO, Jeremy Lorenz 1982 - LOBERIANO, RYAN 0 0 - 1
M. 21   WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM Elo - 6   PARA JC Elo 2 : 1
4.1 ANTONIO, John Lee 2163 - SUBASTE, Arman 2074 1 - 0
4.2 QUERUBIN, Julian Paul 1837 - LINDA, Jimson 1972 0 - 1
4.3 BONIFACIO, Patrick 1825 - MENDOZA, Cheyzer Crystal 1794 1 - 0
M. 7   ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO Elo - 20   TEAM LANZ Elo 1½:1½
5.1 HERNANDEZ, Efren 0 - LANCIOLA, Lloyd 2082 0 - 1
5.2 ULANDAY, Jude 2069 - SANIDO, John Emmanuel 1897 ½ - ½
5.3 VELASCO, Rafael Jr. 1975 - LANCIOLA, James 1850 1 - 0
M. 23   MAROVIL ENTERPRISES Elo - 8   TARRASCH KNIGHT Elo ½ :2½
6.1 BRAVO, Mark 1982 - JUADINEZ, Rodel Jose 1879 0 - 1
6.2 CRISTE, Jaime 1926 - LUCION, Rommel 1982 0 - 1
6.3 CALITISIN, Errenz Denisson 1913 - PASCUAL, Jeffrey 1983 ½ - ½
M. 9   ROMEL BALDERA Elo - 22   SILENT KNIGHT Elo 3 : 0
7.1 BARTOLOME, Remark 2023 - MAGAT, Jay-R 1976 1 - 0
7.2 DIAZ, Joel 2019 - CULANGAN, Randy 1988 1 - 0
7.3 BALDERA, Josso 1760 - EVANGELISTA, Henry 1858 1 - 0
M. 11   CHAIRMAN AGUILERA Elo - 25   UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB Elo 3 : 0
8.1 MEDINA, Vince Angelo 2027 - MIRANO, Jan Francis 2101 1 - 0
8.2 RODRIGO, Mark Christian 2013 - SIMON, Jim 1846 1 - 0
8.3 AGUILERA, Felix 1780 - AZARES, Raniel V. 1869 1 - 0
M. 37   SM COUNTER ATTACK Elo - 12   RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER Elo 2 : 1
9.1 BATCHO, Ricardo 2160 - SIMBORIO, Marc 2027 ½ - ½
9.2 SANTOS, Eduel 1793 - COCJIN, Joel 1900 ½ - ½
9.3 PADRIQUELA, DANNY 0 - OBILLO, Rheybelle 1912 1 - 0
M. 13   BOYS NEXT DOOR Elo - 28   KING SALMAN Elo 2 : 1
10.1 HERMIDA, Ronald 1865 - VILLANUEVA, Henry 2011 1 - 0
10.2 MARIBAO, Alexis Emil 2118 - SORITA, Gardy 1995 1 - 0
10.3 LIGON, Francis 1855 - ALCANTARA, RYAN 0 0 - 1
M. 15   TEAM COMBINATION Elo - 39   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo 3 : 0
11.1 JIMENEZ, Jethro 1953 - ARROYO, Christian 2147 1 - 0
11.2 BANGAHON, Gilbert 1989 - EBAO, Mc Daniel 1797 1 - 0
11.3 BALLETE, Joseph 1895 - AVILES, JHIGGER 0 1 - 0
M. 2   ROMBLON CHESS TEAM Elo - 10   TEAM SHC Elo 2 : 1
12.1 FAELDONIA, Jasper 2070 - RAMILLA, Ramel M. 1982 1 - 0
12.2 SALANGSANG, Darwene 1916 - TAOPA, Gilbert M. 2002 1 - 0
12.3 YACAT, Jun 1862 - DELA CRUZ, Jeffrey 1856 0 - 1
M. 33   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo - 14   PAJO GNA TEAM Elo 2 : 1
13.1 SEDOL, ARNEL 0 - BUSTALINIO, George 1977 0 - 1
13.2 BOLICO, Froilan Iii 2025 - REYES, Nixon 1954 1 - 0
13.3 SABADO, Cromwell 1964 - ELLIS, Arnel 1907 1 - 0
M. 5   TEAM GUADA Elo - 36   J. R. U. LOMIO Elo 2½: ½
14.1 JORQUIN, Marlon 1871 - TRAJANO, Jonathan 1947 1 - 0
14.2 VILLA, Ervil 2048 - ANGELES, Michael Angelo 2018 ½ - ½
14.3 LABE, Naim 1928 - LOMIO, John Marcus 1782 1 - 0
M. 35   ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ Elo - 16   TEAM MARINO Elo 1 : 2
15.1 ANGELES, Nelson 1964 - LEGASPI, Gary 2094 0 - 1
15.2 AMBAS, Joel 1897 - BERINGUEL, Ramil 1802 0 - 1
15.3 VILLATE, Leonito Raul 1906 - CANONOY, Michael Renz A. 1940 1 - 0
M. 38   KNIGHTS SECRET Elo - 24   NAYALIB-YALIB Elo 3 : 0
16.1 PASCUAL, ORLY 0 - SALUBRE, Junrie 1925 1 - 0
16.2 CABALLERO, Glenn 2028 - CANDIDATO, Renato Jr. 1911 1 - 0
16.3 PATRIARCA, Marlo 1928 - LAURON, Paul John 1984 1 - 0
M. 40   TEAM JOURNAL Elo - 26   CALAPAN CITY TEAM Elo 2 : 1
17.1 DONASCO, Ronald 1793 - ACEDERA, Melencio 1991 ½ - ½
17.2 VILLAMOR, Godfrey L. 2068 - TIAMZON, Sol 1973 1 - 0
17.3 CAYETANO, ALFREDO 0 - DAITOL, Oliver 1847 ½ - ½
M. 27   DRUNKEN MASTERS Elo - 42   TEAM BUTO A Elo 3 : 0
18.1 CADIZ, Rene 1926 - GELUA, John Kenneth 1965 1 - 0
18.2 DEZA, Leonardo Jr. 2006 - BUTO, Abdul Rahman 1710 1 - 0
18.3 TAOPA, Rogelio 1878 - PE BENITO, Anthony 1891 1 - 0
M. 29   PARA PRC Elo - 44   TEAM JCES Elo 3 : 0
19.1 REDOR, Menandro 2114 - ROCES, Reynold 1899 1 - 0
19.2 CHING, Francis 1892 - BASUBAS, JAYFERSON 0 1 - 0
19.3 PELIGRO, Israel 1752 - ZABAL, JAYSON 0 1 - 0
M. 41   3RD TEAM Elo - 30   ANONYMOUS Elo 1½:1½
20.1 PABLO, Randy John 1823 - DELA ROSA, Sonny 1982 0 - 1
20.2 PABLO, Roy John 1906 - DIAZ, Natori Biazza 1976 ½ - ½
20.3 ALVARADO, Ricardo 1936 - BALITOS, Joeben Jones 1843 1 - 0
M. 31   MADIAAS TEAM Elo - 46   PARA CKE Elo 3 : 0
21.1 RUBIO, Lloyd 2149 - TONIC, CHARMAINE 0 1 - 0
21.2 GALVEZ, Mario 1765 - MANGAWANG, Ma. Katrina 1755 1 - 0
21.3 PAULIN, Yvurrek 1850 - GAMAO, EVANGELINE 0 1 - 0
M. 43   ESR TEAM Elo - 32   MA YABULT REALTY Elo 0 : 3
22.1 TIAMA, John Martin 1907 - AREQUE, Jerry 2052 0 - 1
22.2 BERNALES, Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 - YSON, Joshua Nino 1854 0 - 1
22.3 ALCANTARA, Eloisa Jade 1660 - CHICO, Robinardo 1892 0 - 1
M. 45   PARA CHESS PCC Elo - 34   JWAR CHESS TEAM Elo 0 : 3
23.1 ANGOT, Cheryl 1817 - PALERMO, Ferdinand 2024 0 - 1
23.2 MANGAYAYAM, Fe 1722 - LEBANTE, ROGELIO 0 0 - 1
23.3 LUCERO, Corazon 1751 - GUATNO, Marlou 1947 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 13   BOYS NEXT DOOR Elo - 1   EBAO TEAM A Elo 1½:1½
1.1 HERMIDA, Ronald 1865 - NM SINANGOTE, Julius 2134 ½ - ½
1.2 MARIBAO, Alexis Emil 2118 - MIRANA, Leo 1853 0 - 1
1.3 LIGON, Francis 1855 - AVELLANEDA, Anthony P. 1861 1 - 0
M. 4   EBAO TEAM B Elo - 15   TEAM COMBINATION Elo 2 : 1
2.1 JIMENEZ, Ricardo 2023 - JIMENEZ, Jethro 1953 0 - 1
2.2 FRATKIN, Marcus E. 2024 - BANGAHON, Gilbert 1989 1 - 0
2.3 LOBERIANO, RYAN 0 - BALLETE, Joseph 1895 1 - 0
M. 8   TARRASCH KNIGHT Elo - 21   WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM Elo 2 : 1
3.1 JUADINEZ, Rodel Jose 1879 - ANTONIO, John Lee 2163 0 - 1
3.2 LUCION, Rommel 1982 - QUERUBIN, Julian Paul 1837 1 - 0
3.3 PASCUAL, Jeffrey 1983 - BONIFACIO, Patrick 1825 1 - 0
M. 18   TEAM SILATIN Elo - 9   ROMEL BALDERA Elo 0 : 3
4.1 PRESENTE, Juan Carlos 2073 - BARTOLOME, Remark 2023 0 - 1
4.2 PRESENTE, Joie 1879 - DIAZ, Joel 2019 0 - 1
4.3 SANTOS, Carlo 1882 - BALDERA, Josso 1760 0 - 1
M. 37   SM COUNTER ATTACK Elo - 11   CHAIRMAN AGUILERA Elo 1 : 2
5.1 BATCHO, Ricardo 2160 - MEDINA, Vince Angelo 2027 0 - 1
5.2 SANTOS, Eduel 1793 - RODRIGO, Mark Christian 2013 0 - 1
5.3 PADRIQUELA, DANNY 0 - AGUILERA, Felix 1780 1 - 0
M. 20   TEAM LANZ Elo - 33   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo 1 : 2
6.1 LANCIOLA, Lloyd 2082 - SEDOL, ARNEL 0 1 - 0
6.2 SANIDO, John Emmanuel 1897 - BOLICO, Froilan Iii 2025 0 - 1
6.3 LANCIOLA, James 1850 - SABADO, Cromwell 1964 0 - 1
M. 6   PARA JC Elo - 7   ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO Elo 2 : 1
7.1 SUBASTE, Arman 2074 - HERNANDEZ, Efren 0 1 - 0
7.2 LINDA, Jimson 1972 - ULANDAY, Jude 2069 1 - 0
7.3 MENDOZA, Cheyzer Crystal 1794 - VELASCO, Rafael Jr. 1975 0 - 1
M. 28   KING SALMAN Elo - 2   ROMBLON CHESS TEAM Elo 0 : 3
8.1 VILLANUEVA, Henry 2011 - FAELDONIA, Jasper 2070 0 - 1
8.2 SORITA, Gardy 1995 - SALANGSANG, Darwene 1916 0 - 1
8.3 ALCANTARA, RYAN 0 - YACAT, Jun 1862 0 - 1
M. 25   UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB Elo - 3   TOP SECRET Elo 2 : 1
9.1 MIRANO, Jan Francis 2101 - PANOPIO, Rodolfo Jr. 2022 0 - 1
9.2 SIMON, Jim 1846 - BERENGUILA, Marlon 2026 1 - 0
9.3 AZARES, Raniel V. 1869 - LIBRAMONTE, Mark 1751 1 - 0
M. 32   MA YABULT REALTY Elo - 5   TEAM GUADA Elo 0 : 3
10.1 AREQUE, Jerry 2052 - JORQUIN, Marlon 1871 0 - 1
10.2 YSON, Joshua Nino 1854 - VILLA, Ervil 2048 0 - 1
10.3 CHICO, Robinardo 1892 - LABE, Naim 1928 0 - 1
M. 12   RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER Elo - 27   DRUNKEN MASTERS Elo 1 : 2
11.1 SIMBORIO, Marc 2027 - CADIZ, Rene 1926 ½ - ½
11.2 COCJIN, Joel 1900 - DEZA, Leonardo Jr. 2006 ½ - ½
11.3 OBILLO, Rheybelle 1912 - TAOPA, Rogelio 1878 0 - 1
M. 16   TEAM MARINO Elo - 29   PARA PRC Elo 1 : 2
12.1 LEGASPI, Gary 2094 - REDOR, Menandro 2114 ½ - ½
12.2 BERINGUEL, Ramil 1802 - CHING, Francis 1892 0 - 1
12.3 CANONOY, Michael Renz A. 1940 - PELIGRO, Israel 1752 ½ - ½
M. 17   TEAM LABAN Elo - 31   MADIAAS TEAM Elo 2 : 1
13.1 CORTES, ROLLY 0 - RUBIO, Lloyd 2149 0 - 1
13.2 GONZALEZ, VLADIMIR 2039 - GALVEZ, Mario 1765 1 - 0
13.3 TALAPIAN, Teorwin 1996 - PAULIN, Yvurrek 1850 1 - 0
M. 34   JWAR CHESS TEAM Elo - 19   TEAM PC NINJA MOVES Elo 1½:1½
14.1 PALERMO, Ferdinand 2024 - GOLORAN, Jhulo 2049 0 - 1
14.2 LEBANTE, ROGELIO 0 - LANADA, Steven 1778 1 - 0
14.3 GUATNO, Marlou 1947 - PARADO, Jeremy Lorenz 1982 ½ - ½
M. 22   SILENT KNIGHT Elo - 38   KNIGHTS SECRET Elo 3 : 0
15.1 MAGAT, Jay-R 1976 - PASCUAL, ORLY 0 1 - 0
15.2 CULANGAN, Randy 1988 - CABALLERO, Glenn 2028 1 - 0
15.3 EVANGELISTA, Henry 1858 - PATRIARCA, Marlo 1928 1 - 0
M. 39   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo - 23   MAROVIL ENTERPRISES Elo ½ :2½
16.1 ARROYO, Christian 2147 - BRAVO, Mark 1982 ½ - ½
16.2 EBAO, Mc Daniel 1797 - CRISTE, Jaime 1926 0 - 1
16.3 AVILES, JHIGGER 0 - CALITISIN, Errenz Denisson 1913 0 - 1
M. 30   ANONYMOUS Elo - 40   TEAM JOURNAL Elo 1 : 2
17.1 DELA ROSA, Sonny 1982 - DONASCO, Ronald 1793 ½ - ½
17.2 DIAZ, Natori Biazza 1976 - VILLAMOR, Godfrey L. 2068 0 - 1
17.3 BALITOS, Joeben Jones 1843 - CAYETANO, ALFREDO 0 ½ - ½
M. 10   TEAM SHC Elo - 41   3RD TEAM Elo 1 : 2
18.1 RAMILLA, Ramel M. 1982 - PABLO, Randy John 1823 0 - 1
18.2 TAOPA, Gilbert M. 2002 - PABLO, Roy John 1906 0 - 1
18.3 DELA CRUZ, Jeffrey 1856 - ALVARADO, Ricardo 1936 1 - 0
M. 14   PAJO GNA TEAM Elo - 42   TEAM BUTO A Elo 3 : 0
19.1 BUSTALINIO, George 1977 - GELUA, John Kenneth 1965 1 - 0
19.2 REYES, Nixon 1954 - BUTO, Abdul Rahman 1710 1 - 0
19.3 ELLIS, Arnel 1907 - PE BENITO, Anthony 1891 1 - 0
M. 24   NAYALIB-YALIB Elo - 43   ESR TEAM Elo 0 : 3
20.1 SALUBRE, Junrie 1925 - TIAMA, John Martin 1907 0 - 1
20.2 CANDIDATO, Renato Jr. 1911 - BERNALES, Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 0 - 1
20.3 LAURON, Paul John 1984 - ALCANTARA, Eloisa Jade 1660 0 - 1
M. 26   CALAPAN CITY TEAM Elo - 44   TEAM JCES Elo 2½: ½
21.1 ACEDERA, Melencio 1991 - ROCES, Reynold 1899 1 - 0
21.2 TIAMZON, Sol 1973 - BASUBAS, JAYFERSON 0 1 - 0
21.3 DAITOL, Oliver 1847 - ZABAL, JAYSON 0 ½ - ½
M. 46   PARA CKE Elo - 35   ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ Elo 0 : 3
22.1 TONIC, CHARMAINE 0 - ANGELES, Nelson 1964 0 - 1
22.2 MANGAWANG, Ma. Katrina 1755 - AMBAS, Joel 1897 0 - 1
22.3 GAMAO, EVANGELINE 0 - VILLATE, Leonito Raul 1906 0 - 1
M. 36   J. R. U. LOMIO Elo - 45   PARA CHESS PCC Elo 3 : 0
23.1 TRAJANO, Jonathan 1947 - ANGOT, Cheryl 1817 1 - 0
23.2 ANGELES, Michael Angelo 2018 - MANGAYAYAM, Fe 1722 1 - 0
23.3 LOMIO, John Marcus 1782 - LUCERO, Corazon 1751 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 9   ROMEL BALDERA Elo - 4   EBAO TEAM B Elo 3 : 0
1.1 BARTOLOME, Remark 2023 - JIMENEZ, Ricardo 2023 1 - 0
1.2 DIAZ, Joel 2019 - FRATKIN, Marcus E. 2024 1 - 0
1.3 BALDERA, Josso 1760 - LOBERIANO, RYAN 0 1 - 0
M. 11   CHAIRMAN AGUILERA Elo - 8   TARRASCH KNIGHT Elo 2 : 1
2.1 MEDINA, Vince Angelo 2027 - JUADINEZ, Rodel Jose 1879 1 - 0
2.2 RODRIGO, Mark Christian 2013 - LUCION, Rommel 1982 1 - 0
2.3 AGUILERA, Felix 1780 - PASCUAL, Jeffrey 1983 0 - 1
M. 33   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo - 13   BOYS NEXT DOOR Elo 1 : 2
3.1 SEDOL, ARNEL 0 - HERMIDA, Ronald 1865 ½ - ½
3.2 BOLICO, Froilan Iii 2025 - MARIBAO, Alexis Emil 2118 ½ - ½
3.3 SABADO, Cromwell 1964 - LIGON, Francis 1855 0 - 1
M. 1   EBAO TEAM A Elo - 5   TEAM GUADA Elo 1 : 2
4.1 NM SINANGOTE, Julius 2134 - JORQUIN, Marlon 1871 0 - 1
4.2 MIRANA, Leo 1853 - VILLA, Ervil 2048 1 - 0
4.3 AVELLANEDA, Anthony P. 1861 - LABE, Naim 1928 0 - 1
M. 23   MAROVIL ENTERPRISES Elo - 2   ROMBLON CHESS TEAM Elo 2½: ½
5.1 BRAVO, Mark 1982 - FAELDONIA, Jasper 2070 1 - 0
5.2 CRISTE, Jaime 1926 - SALANGSANG, Darwene 1916 ½ - ½
5.3 CALITISIN, Errenz Denisson 1913 - YACAT, Jun 1862 1 - 0
M. 25   UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB Elo - 6   PARA JC Elo 0 : 3
6.1 MIRANO, Jan Francis 2101 - SUBASTE, Arman 2074 0 - 1
6.2 SIMON, Jim 1846 - LINDA, Jimson 1972 0 - 1
6.3 AZARES, Raniel V. 1869 - MENDOZA, Cheyzer Crystal 1794 0 - 1
M. 15   TEAM COMBINATION Elo - 22   SILENT KNIGHT Elo 3 : 0
7.1 JIMENEZ, Jethro 1953 - MAGAT, Jay-R 1976 1 - 0
7.2 BANGAHON, Gilbert 1989 - CULANGAN, Randy 1988 1 - 0
7.3 BALLETE, Joseph 1895 - EVANGELISTA, Henry 1858 1 - 0
M. 17   TEAM LABAN Elo - 37   SM COUNTER ATTACK Elo 2 : 1
8.1 CORTES, ROLLY 0 - BATCHO, Ricardo 2160 0 - 1
8.2 GONZALEZ, VLADIMIR 2039 - SANTOS, Eduel 1793 1 - 0
8.3 TALAPIAN, Teorwin 1996 - PADRIQUELA, DANNY 0 1 - 0
M. 27   DRUNKEN MASTERS Elo - 18   TEAM SILATIN Elo 2 : 1
9.1 CADIZ, Rene 1926 - PRESENTE, Juan Carlos 2073 0 - 1
9.2 DEZA, Leonardo Jr. 2006 - PRESENTE, Joie 1879 1 - 0
9.3 TAOPA, Rogelio 1878 - SANTOS, Carlo 1882 1 - 0
M. 21   WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM Elo - 40   TEAM JOURNAL Elo 1 : 2
10.1 ANTONIO, John Lee 2163 - DONASCO, Ronald 1793 1 - 0
10.2 QUERUBIN, Julian Paul 1837 - VILLAMOR, Godfrey L. 2068 0 - 1
10.3 BONIFACIO, Patrick 1825 - CAYETANO, ALFREDO 0 0 - 1
M. 29   PARA PRC Elo - 7   ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO Elo 1 : 2
11.1 REDOR, Menandro 2114 - HERNANDEZ, Efren 0 1 - 0
11.2 CHING, Francis 1892 - ULANDAY, Jude 2069 0 - 1
11.3 PELIGRO, Israel 1752 - VELASCO, Rafael Jr. 1975 0 - 1
M. 19   TEAM PC NINJA MOVES Elo - 20   TEAM LANZ Elo 1½:1½
12.1 GOLORAN, Jhulo 2049 - LANCIOLA, Lloyd 2082 ½ - ½
12.2 LANADA, Steven 1778 - SANIDO, John Emmanuel 1897 0 - 1
12.3 PARADO, Jeremy Lorenz 1982 - LANCIOLA, James 1850 1 - 0
M. 41   3RD TEAM Elo - 34   JWAR CHESS TEAM Elo 1½:1½
13.1 PABLO, Randy John 1823 - PALERMO, Ferdinand 2024 1 - 0
13.2 PABLO, Roy John 1906 - LEBANTE, ROGELIO 0 0 - 1
13.3 ALVARADO, Ricardo 1936 - GUATNO, Marlou 1947 ½ - ½
M. 3   TOP SECRET Elo - 32   MA YABULT REALTY Elo 3 : 0
14.1 PANOPIO, Rodolfo Jr. 2022 - AREQUE, Jerry 2052 1 - 0
14.2 BERENGUILA, Marlon 2026 - YSON, Joshua Nino 1854 1 - 0
14.3 LIBRAMONTE, Mark 1751 - CHICO, Robinardo 1892 1 - 0
M. 31   MADIAAS TEAM Elo - 12   RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER Elo 0 : 3
15.1 RUBIO, Lloyd 2149 - SIMBORIO, Marc 2027 0 - 1
15.2 GALVEZ, Mario 1765 - COCJIN, Joel 1900 0 - 1
15.3 PAULIN, Yvurrek 1850 - OBILLO, Rheybelle 1912 0 - 1
M. 35   ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ Elo - 14   PAJO GNA TEAM Elo 0 : 3
16.1 ANGELES, Nelson 1964 - BUSTALINIO, George 1977 0 - 1
16.2 AMBAS, Joel 1897 - REYES, Nixon 1954 0 - 1
16.3 VILLATE, Leonito Raul 1906 - ELLIS, Arnel 1907 0 - 1
M. 36   J. R. U. LOMIO Elo - 16   TEAM MARINO Elo 1 : 2
17.1 TRAJANO, Jonathan 1947 - LEGASPI, Gary 2094 0 - 1
17.2 ANGELES, Michael Angelo 2018 - BERINGUEL, Ramil 1802 0 - 1
17.3 LOMIO, John Marcus 1782 - CANONOY, Michael Renz A. 1940 1 - 0
M. 39   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo - 26   CALAPAN CITY TEAM Elo 1½:1½
18.1 ARROYO, Christian 2147 - ACEDERA, Melencio 1991 ½ - ½
18.2 EBAO, Mc Daniel 1797 - TIAMZON, Sol 1973 0 - 1
18.3 AVILES, JHIGGER 0 - DAITOL, Oliver 1847 1 - 0
M. 43   ESR TEAM Elo - 28   KING SALMAN Elo 1 : 2
19.1 TIAMA, John Martin 1907 - VILLANUEVA, Henry 2011 0 - 1
19.2 BERNALES, Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 - SORITA, Gardy 1995 0 - 1
19.3 ALCANTARA, Eloisa Jade 1660 - ALCANTARA, RYAN 0 1 - 0
M. 38   KNIGHTS SECRET Elo - 10   TEAM SHC Elo 2 : 1
20.1 PASCUAL, ORLY 0 - RAMILLA, Ramel M. 1982 1 - 0
20.2 CABALLERO, Glenn 2028 - TAOPA, Gilbert M. 2002 1 - 0
20.3 PATRIARCA, Marlo 1928 - DELA CRUZ, Jeffrey 1856 0 - 1
M. 42   TEAM BUTO A Elo - 30   ANONYMOUS Elo 3 : 0
21.1 GELUA, John Kenneth 1965 - DELA ROSA, Sonny 1982 1 - 0
21.2 BUTO, Abdul Rahman 1710 - DIAZ, Natori Biazza 1976 1 - 0
21.3 PE BENITO, Anthony 1891 - BALITOS, Joeben Jones 1843 1 - 0
M. 45   PARA CHESS PCC Elo - 24   NAYALIB-YALIB Elo 2 : 1
22.1 ANGOT, Cheryl 1817 - SALUBRE, Junrie 1925 ½ - ½
22.2 MANGAYAYAM, Fe 1722 - CANDIDATO, Renato Jr. 1911 ½ - ½
22.3 LUCERO, Corazon 1751 - LAURON, Paul John 1984 1 - 0
M. 44   TEAM JCES Elo - 46   PARA CKE Elo 2 : 1
23.1 ROCES, Reynold 1899 - TONIC, CHARMAINE 0 1 - 0
23.2 BASUBAS, JAYFERSON 0 - MANGAWANG, Ma. Katrina 1755 1 - 0
23.3 ZABAL, JAYSON 0 - GAMAO, EVANGELINE 0 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 11   CHAIRMAN AGUILERA Elo - 9   ROMEL BALDERA Elo 2 : 1
1.1 MEDINA, Vince Angelo 2027 - BARTOLOME, Remark 2023 1 - 0
1.2 RODRIGO, Mark Christian 2013 - DIAZ, Joel 2019 0 - 1
1.3 AGUILERA, Felix 1780 - BALDERA, Josso 1760 1 - 0
M. 4   EBAO TEAM B Elo - 13   BOYS NEXT DOOR Elo 1 : 2
2.1 JIMENEZ, Ricardo 2023 - HERMIDA, Ronald 1865 0 - 1
2.2 FRATKIN, Marcus E. 2024 - MARIBAO, Alexis Emil 2118 0 - 1
2.3 LOBERIANO, RYAN 0 - LIGON, Francis 1855 1 - 0
M. 5   TEAM GUADA Elo - 17   TEAM LABAN Elo 2 : 1
3.1 JORQUIN, Marlon 1871 - CORTES, ROLLY 0 1 - 0
3.2 VILLA, Ervil 2048 - GONZALEZ, VLADIMIR 2039 1 - 0
3.3 LABE, Naim 1928 - TALAPIAN, Teorwin 1996 0 - 1
M. 6   PARA JC Elo - 23   MAROVIL ENTERPRISES Elo 1 : 2
4.1 SUBASTE, Arman 2074 - BRAVO, Mark 1982 ½ - ½
4.2 LINDA, Jimson 1972 - CRISTE, Jaime 1926 ½ - ½
4.3 MENDOZA, Cheyzer Crystal 1794 - CALITISIN, Errenz Denisson 1913 0 - 1
M. 8   TARRASCH KNIGHT Elo - 27   DRUNKEN MASTERS Elo 1 : 2
5.1 JUADINEZ, Rodel Jose 1879 - CADIZ, Rene 1926 0 - 1
5.2 LUCION, Rommel 1982 - DEZA, Leonardo Jr. 2006 0 - 1
5.3 PASCUAL, Jeffrey 1983 - TAOPA, Rogelio 1878 1 - 0
M. 40   TEAM JOURNAL Elo - 15   TEAM COMBINATION Elo 2 : 1
6.1 DONASCO, Ronald 1793 - JIMENEZ, Jethro 1953 0 - 1
6.2 VILLAMOR, Godfrey L. 2068 - BANGAHON, Gilbert 1989 1 - 0
6.3 CAYETANO, ALFREDO 0 - BALLETE, Joseph 1895 1 - 0
M. 7   ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO Elo - 1   EBAO TEAM A Elo 1½:1½
7.1 HERNANDEZ, Efren 0 - NM SINANGOTE, Julius 2134 0 - 1
7.2 ULANDAY, Jude 2069 - MIRANA, Leo 1853 ½ - ½
7.3 VELASCO, Rafael Jr. 1975 - AVELLANEDA, Anthony P. 1861 1 - 0
M. 2   ROMBLON CHESS TEAM Elo - 33   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo 3 : 0
8.1 FAELDONIA, Jasper 2070 - SEDOL, ARNEL 0 1 - 0
8.2 SALANGSANG, Darwene 1916 - BOLICO, Froilan Iii 2025 1 - 0
8.3 YACAT, Jun 1862 - SABADO, Cromwell 1964 1 - 0
M. 22   SILENT KNIGHT Elo - 3   TOP SECRET Elo 3 : 0
9.1 MAGAT, Jay-R 1976 - PANOPIO, Rodolfo Jr. 2022 1 - 0
9.2 CULANGAN, Randy 1988 - BERENGUILA, Marlon 2026 1 - 0
9.3 EVANGELISTA, Henry 1858 - LIBRAMONTE, Mark 1751 1 - 0
M. 12   RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER Elo - 25   UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB Elo 1 : 2
10.1 SIMBORIO, Marc 2027 - MIRANO, Jan Francis 2101 0 - 1
10.2 COCJIN, Joel 1900 - SIMON, Jim 1846 1 - 0
10.3 OBILLO, Rheybelle 1912 - AZARES, Raniel V. 1869 0 - 1
M. 14   PAJO GNA TEAM Elo - 28   KING SALMAN Elo 1 : 2
11.1 BUSTALINIO, George 1977 - VILLANUEVA, Henry 2011 1 - 0
11.2 REYES, Nixon 1954 - SORITA, Gardy 1995 0 - 1
11.3 ELLIS, Arnel 1907 - ALCANTARA, RYAN 0 0 - 1
M. 16   TEAM MARINO Elo - 38   KNIGHTS SECRET Elo 3 : 0
12.1 LEGASPI, Gary 2094 - PASCUAL, ORLY 0 1 - 0
12.2 BERINGUEL, Ramil 1802 - CABALLERO, Glenn 2028 1 - 0
12.3 CANONOY, Michael Renz A. 1940 - PATRIARCA, Marlo 1928 1 - 0
M. 18   TEAM SILATIN Elo - 29   PARA PRC Elo 3 : 0
13.1 PRESENTE, Juan Carlos 2073 - REDOR, Menandro 2114 1 - 0
13.2 PRESENTE, Joie 1879 - CHING, Francis 1892 1 - 0
13.3 SANTOS, Carlo 1882 - PELIGRO, Israel 1752 1 - 0
M. 37   SM COUNTER ATTACK Elo - 19   TEAM PC NINJA MOVES Elo 0 : 3
14.1 BATCHO, Ricardo 2160 - GOLORAN, Jhulo 2049 0 - 1
14.2 SANTOS, Eduel 1793 - LANADA, Steven 1778 0 - 1
14.3 PADRIQUELA, DANNY 0 - PARADO, Jeremy Lorenz 1982 0 - 1
M. 20   TEAM LANZ Elo - 41   3RD TEAM Elo 1 : 2
15.1 LANCIOLA, Lloyd 2082 - PABLO, Randy John 1823 1 - 0
15.2 SANIDO, John Emmanuel 1897 - PABLO, Roy John 1906 0 - 1
15.3 LANCIOLA, James 1850 - ALVARADO, Ricardo 1936 0 - 1
M. 34   JWAR CHESS TEAM Elo - 21   WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM Elo 2 : 1
16.1 PALERMO, Ferdinand 2024 - ANTONIO, John Lee 2163 1 - 0
16.2 LEBANTE, ROGELIO 0 - QUERUBIN, Julian Paul 1837 0 - 1
16.3 GUATNO, Marlou 1947 - BONIFACIO, Patrick 1825 1 - 0
M. 26   CALAPAN CITY TEAM Elo - 31   MADIAAS TEAM Elo 2 : 1
17.1 ACEDERA, Melencio 1991 - RUBIO, Lloyd 2149 0 - 1
17.2 TIAMZON, Sol 1973 - GALVEZ, Mario 1765 1 - 0
17.3 DAITOL, Oliver 1847 - PAULIN, Yvurrek 1850 1 - 0
M. 32   MA YABULT REALTY Elo - 39   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo 1 : 2
18.1 AREQUE, Jerry 2052 - ARROYO, Christian 2147 1 - 0
18.2 YSON, Joshua Nino 1854 - EBAO, Mc Daniel 1797 0 - 1
18.3 CHICO, Robinardo 1892 - AVILES, JHIGGER 0 0 - 1
M. 43   ESR TEAM Elo - 35   ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ Elo 1 : 2
19.1 TIAMA, John Martin 1907 - ANGELES, Nelson 1964 0 - 1
19.2 BERNALES, Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 - AMBAS, Joel 1897 1 - 0
19.3 ALCANTARA, Eloisa Jade 1660 - VILLATE, Leonito Raul 1906 0 - 1
M. 44   TEAM JCES Elo - 36   J. R. U. LOMIO Elo 1 : 2
20.1 ROCES, Reynold 1899 - TRAJANO, Jonathan 1947 1 - 0
20.2 BASUBAS, JAYFERSON 0 - ANGELES, Michael Angelo 2018 0 - 1
20.3 ZABAL, JAYSON 0 - LOMIO, John Marcus 1782 0 - 1
M. 42   TEAM BUTO A Elo - 45   PARA CHESS PCC Elo 3 : 0
21.1 GELUA, John Kenneth 1965 - ANGOT, Cheryl 1817 1 - 0
21.2 BUTO, Abdul Rahman 1710 - MANGAYAYAM, Fe 1722 1 - 0
21.3 PE BENITO, Anthony 1891 - LUCERO, Corazon 1751 1 - 0
M. 10   TEAM SHC Elo - 30   ANONYMOUS Elo 2 : 1
22.1 RAMILLA, Ramel M. 1982 - DELA ROSA, Sonny 1982 1 - 0
22.2 TAOPA, Gilbert M. 2002 - DIAZ, Natori Biazza 1976 0 - 1
22.3 DELA CRUZ, Jeffrey 1856 - BALITOS, Joeben Jones 1843 1 - 0
M. 24   NAYALIB-YALIB Elo - 46   PARA CKE Elo 0 : 3
23.1 SALUBRE, Junrie 1925 - TONIC, CHARMAINE 0 0 - 1
23.2 CANDIDATO, Renato Jr. 1911 - MANGAWANG, Ma. Katrina 1755 0 - 1
23.3 LAURON, Paul John 1984 - GAMAO, EVANGELINE 0 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 13   BOYS NEXT DOOR Elo - 11   CHAIRMAN AGUILERA Elo 1 : 2
1.1 HERMIDA, Ronald 1865 - MEDINA, Vince Angelo 2027 0 - 1
1.2 MARIBAO, Alexis Emil 2118 - RODRIGO, Mark Christian 2013 1 - 0
1.3 LIGON, Francis 1855 - AGUILERA, Felix 1780 0 - 1
M. 23   MAROVIL ENTERPRISES Elo - 5   TEAM GUADA Elo 2½: ½
2.1 BRAVO, Mark 1982 - JORQUIN, Marlon 1871 1 - 0
2.2 CRISTE, Jaime 1926 - VILLA, Ervil 2048 1 - 0
2.3 CALITISIN, Errenz Denisson 1913 - LABE, Naim 1928 ½ - ½
M. 9   ROMEL BALDERA Elo - 40   TEAM JOURNAL Elo 3 : 0
3.1 BARTOLOME, Remark 2023 - DONASCO, Ronald 1793 1 - 0
3.2 DIAZ, Joel 2019 - VILLAMOR, Godfrey L. 2068 1 - 0
3.3 BALDERA, Josso 1760 - CAYETANO, ALFREDO 0 1 - 0
M. 27   DRUNKEN MASTERS Elo - 6   PARA JC Elo 1 : 2
4.1 CADIZ, Rene 1926 - SUBASTE, Arman 2074 0 - 1
4.2 DEZA, Leonardo Jr. 2006 - LINDA, Jimson 1972 1 - 0
4.3 TAOPA, Rogelio 1878 - MENDOZA, Cheyzer Crystal 1794 0 - 1
M. 1   EBAO TEAM A Elo - 18   TEAM SILATIN Elo 1½:1½
5.1 NM SINANGOTE, Julius 2134 - PRESENTE, Juan Carlos 2073 1 - 0
5.2 MIRANA, Leo 1853 - PRESENTE, Joie 1879 ½ - ½
5.3 AVELLANEDA, Anthony P. 1861 - SANTOS, Carlo 1882 0 - 1
M. 17   TEAM LABAN Elo - 2   ROMBLON CHESS TEAM Elo 3 : 0
6.1 CORTES, ROLLY 0 - FAELDONIA, Jasper 2070 1 - 0
6.2 GONZALEZ, VLADIMIR 2039 - SALANGSANG, Darwene 1916 1 - 0
6.3 TALAPIAN, Teorwin 1996 - YACAT, Jun 1862 1 - 0
M. 25   UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB Elo - 4   EBAO TEAM B Elo 0 : 3
7.1 MIRANO, Jan Francis 2101 - JIMENEZ, Ricardo 2023 0 - 1
7.2 SIMON, Jim 1846 - FRATKIN, Marcus E. 2024 0 - 1
7.3 AZARES, Raniel V. 1869 - LOBERIANO, RYAN 0 0 - 1
M. 7   ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO Elo - 22   SILENT KNIGHT Elo 3 : 0
8.1 HERNANDEZ, Efren 0 - MAGAT, Jay-R 1976 1 - 0
8.2 ULANDAY, Jude 2069 - CULANGAN, Randy 1988 1 - 0
8.3 VELASCO, Rafael Jr. 1975 - EVANGELISTA, Henry 1858 1 - 0
M. 19   TEAM PC NINJA MOVES Elo - 8   TARRASCH KNIGHT Elo 2 : 1
9.1 GOLORAN, Jhulo 2049 - JUADINEZ, Rodel Jose 1879 1 - 0
9.2 LANADA, Steven 1778 - LUCION, Rommel 1982 1 - 0
9.3 PARADO, Jeremy Lorenz 1982 - PASCUAL, Jeffrey 1983 0 - 1
M. 15   TEAM COMBINATION Elo - 34   JWAR CHESS TEAM Elo 0 : 3
10.1 JIMENEZ, Jethro 1953 - PALERMO, Ferdinand 2024 0 - 1
10.2 BANGAHON, Gilbert 1989 - LEBANTE, ROGELIO 0 0 - 1
10.3 BALLETE, Joseph 1895 - GUATNO, Marlou 1947 0 - 1
M. 28   KING SALMAN Elo - 16   TEAM MARINO Elo ½ :2½
11.1 VILLANUEVA, Henry 2011 - LEGASPI, Gary 2094 ½ - ½
11.2 SORITA, Gardy 1995 - BERINGUEL, Ramil 1802 0 - 1
11.3 ALCANTARA, RYAN 0 - CANONOY, Michael Renz A. 1940 0 - 1
M. 41   3RD TEAM Elo - 26   CALAPAN CITY TEAM Elo 2 : 1
12.1 PABLO, Randy John 1823 - ACEDERA, Melencio 1991 1 - 0
12.2 PABLO, Roy John 1906 - TIAMZON, Sol 1973 0 - 1
12.3 ALVARADO, Ricardo 1936 - DAITOL, Oliver 1847 1 - 0
M. 33   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo - 39   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo ½ :2½
13.1 SEDOL, ARNEL 0 - ARROYO, Christian 2147 ½ - ½
13.2 BOLICO, Froilan Iii 2025 - EBAO, Mc Daniel 1797 0 - 1
13.3 SABADO, Cromwell 1964 - AVILES, JHIGGER 0 0 - 1
M. 3   TOP SECRET Elo - 36   J. R. U. LOMIO Elo 0 : 3
14.1 PANOPIO, Rodolfo Jr. 2022 - TRAJANO, Jonathan 1947 0 - 1
14.2 BERENGUILA, Marlon 2026 - ANGELES, Michael Angelo 2018 0 - 1
14.3 LIBRAMONTE, Mark 1751 - LOMIO, John Marcus 1782 0 - 1
M. 29   PARA PRC Elo - 12   RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER Elo 2 : 1
15.1 REDOR, Menandro 2114 - SIMBORIO, Marc 2027 1 - 0
15.2 CHING, Francis 1892 - COCJIN, Joel 1900 0 - 1
15.3 PELIGRO, Israel 1752 - OBILLO, Rheybelle 1912 1 - 0
M. 38   KNIGHTS SECRET Elo - 14   PAJO GNA TEAM Elo 3 : 0
16.1 PASCUAL, ORLY 0 - BUSTALINIO, George 1977 1 - 0
16.2 CABALLERO, Glenn 2028 - REYES, Nixon 1954 1 - 0
16.3 PATRIARCA, Marlo 1928 - ELLIS, Arnel 1907 1 - 0
M. 35   ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ Elo - 20   TEAM LANZ Elo 1 : 2
17.1 ANGELES, Nelson 1964 - LANCIOLA, Lloyd 2082 0 - 1
17.2 AMBAS, Joel 1897 - SANIDO, John Emmanuel 1897 0 - 1
17.3 VILLATE, Leonito Raul 1906 - LANCIOLA, James 1850 1 - 0
M. 21   WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM Elo - 37   SM COUNTER ATTACK Elo 3 : 0
18.1 ANTONIO, John Lee 2163 - BATCHO, Ricardo 2160 1 - 0
18.2 QUERUBIN, Julian Paul 1837 - SANTOS, Eduel 1793 1 - 0
18.3 BONIFACIO, Patrick 1825 - PADRIQUELA, DANNY 0 1 - 0
M. 10   TEAM SHC Elo - 42   TEAM BUTO A Elo 2 : 1
19.1 RAMILLA, Ramel M. 1982 - GELUA, John Kenneth 1965 1 - 0
19.2 TAOPA, Gilbert M. 2002 - BUTO, Abdul Rahman 1710 0 - 1
19.3 DELA CRUZ, Jeffrey 1856 - PE BENITO, Anthony 1891 1 - 0
M. 31   MADIAAS TEAM Elo - 44   TEAM JCES Elo 3 : 0
20.1 RUBIO, Lloyd 2149 - ROCES, Reynold 1899 1 - 0
20.2 GALVEZ, Mario 1765 - BASUBAS, JAYFERSON 0 1 - 0
20.3 PAULIN, Yvurrek 1850 - ZABAL, JAYSON 0 1 - 0
M. 45   PARA CHESS PCC Elo - 32   MA YABULT REALTY Elo 3 : 0
21.1 ANGOT, Cheryl 1817 - AREQUE, Jerry 2052 1 - 0
21.2 MANGAYAYAM, Fe 1722 - YSON, Joshua Nino 1854 1 - 0
21.3 LUCERO, Corazon 1751 - CHICO, Robinardo 1892 1 - 0
M. 46   PARA CKE Elo - 43   ESR TEAM Elo 1½:1½
22.1 TONIC, CHARMAINE 0 - TIAMA, John Martin 1907 ½ - ½
22.2 MANGAWANG, Ma. Katrina 1755 - BERNALES, Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 ½ - ½
22.3 GAMAO, EVANGELINE 0 - ALCANTARA, Eloisa Jade 1660 ½ - ½
M. 30   ANONYMOUS Elo - 24   NAYALIB-YALIB Elo 3 : 0
23.1 DELA ROSA, Sonny 1982 - SALUBRE, Junrie 1925 1 - 0
23.2 DIAZ, Natori Biazza 1976 - CANDIDATO, Renato Jr. 1911 1 - 0
23.3 BALITOS, Joeben Jones 1843 - LAURON, Paul John 1984 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 11   CHAIRMAN AGUILERA Elo - 23   MAROVIL ENTERPRISES Elo 1 : 2
1.1 MEDINA, Vince Angelo 2027 - BRAVO, Mark 1982 1 - 0
1.2 RODRIGO, Mark Christian 2013 - CRISTE, Jaime 1926 0 - 1
1.3 AGUILERA, Felix 1780 - CALITISIN, Errenz Denisson 1913 0 - 1
M. 13   BOYS NEXT DOOR Elo - 9   ROMEL BALDERA Elo 1½:1½
2.1 HERMIDA, Ronald 1865 - BARTOLOME, Remark 2023 0 - 1
2.2 MARIBAO, Alexis Emil 2118 - DIAZ, Joel 2019 ½ - ½
2.3 LIGON, Francis 1855 - BALDERA, Josso 1760 1 - 0
M. 4   EBAO TEAM B Elo - 17   TEAM LABAN Elo 0 : 3
3.1 JIMENEZ, Ricardo 2023 - CORTES, ROLLY 0 0 - 1
3.2 FRATKIN, Marcus E. 2024 - GONZALEZ, VLADIMIR 2039 0 - 1
3.3 LOBERIANO, RYAN 0 - TALAPIAN, Teorwin 1996 0 - 1
M. 5   TEAM GUADA Elo - 19   TEAM PC NINJA MOVES Elo ½ :2½
4.1 JORQUIN, Marlon 1871 - GOLORAN, Jhulo 2049 ½ - ½
4.2 VILLA, Ervil 2048 - LANADA, Steven 1778 0 - 1
4.3 LABE, Naim 1928 - PARADO, Jeremy Lorenz 1982 0 - 1
M. 6   PARA JC Elo - 41   3RD TEAM Elo 3 : 0
5.1 SUBASTE, Arman 2074 - PABLO, Randy John 1823 1 - 0
5.2 LINDA, Jimson 1972 - PABLO, Roy John 1906 1 - 0
5.3 MENDOZA, Cheyzer Crystal 1794 - ALVARADO, Ricardo 1936 1 - 0
M. 34   JWAR CHESS TEAM Elo - 7   ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO Elo 3 : 0
6.1 PALERMO, Ferdinand 2024 - HERNANDEZ, Efren 0 1 - 0
6.2 LEBANTE, ROGELIO 0 - ULANDAY, Jude 2069 1 - 0
6.3 GUATNO, Marlou 1947 - VELASCO, Rafael Jr. 1975 1 - 0
M. 16   TEAM MARINO Elo - 27   DRUNKEN MASTERS Elo 3 : 0
7.1 LEGASPI, Gary 2094 - CADIZ, Rene 1926 1 - 0
7.2 BERINGUEL, Ramil 1802 - DEZA, Leonardo Jr. 2006 1 - 0
7.3 CANONOY, Michael Renz A. 1940 - TAOPA, Rogelio 1878 1 - 0
M. 40   TEAM JOURNAL Elo - 1   EBAO TEAM A Elo 3 : 0
8.1 DONASCO, Ronald 1793 - NM SINANGOTE, Julius 2134 1 - 0
8.2 VILLAMOR, Godfrey L. 2068 - MIRANA, Leo 1853 1 - 0
8.3 CAYETANO, ALFREDO 0 - AVELLANEDA, Anthony P. 1861 1 - 0
M. 39   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo - 18   TEAM SILATIN Elo 2 : 1
9.1 ARROYO, Christian 2147 - PRESENTE, Juan Carlos 2073 0 - 1
9.2 EBAO, Mc Daniel 1797 - PRESENTE, Joie 1879 1 - 0
9.3 AVILES, JHIGGER 0 - SANTOS, Carlo 1882 1 - 0
M. 2   ROMBLON CHESS TEAM Elo - 29   PARA PRC Elo 0 : 3
10.1 FAELDONIA, Jasper 2070 - REDOR, Menandro 2114 0 - 1
10.2 SALANGSANG, Darwene 1916 - CHING, Francis 1892 0 - 1
10.3 YACAT, Jun 1862 - PELIGRO, Israel 1752 0 - 1
M. 8   TARRASCH KNIGHT Elo - 25   UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB Elo 2 : 1
11.1 JUADINEZ, Rodel Jose 1879 - MIRANO, Jan Francis 2101 1 - 0
11.2 LUCION, Rommel 1982 - SIMON, Jim 1846 0 - 1
11.3 PASCUAL, Jeffrey 1983 - AZARES, Raniel V. 1869 1 - 0
M. 36   J. R. U. LOMIO Elo - 15   TEAM COMBINATION Elo 1½:1½
12.1 TRAJANO, Jonathan 1947 - JIMENEZ, Jethro 1953 ½ - ½
12.2 ANGELES, Michael Angelo 2018 - BANGAHON, Gilbert 1989 ½ - ½
12.3 LOMIO, John Marcus 1782 - BALLETE, Joseph 1895 ½ - ½
M. 20   TEAM LANZ Elo - 28   KING SALMAN Elo 1 : 2
13.1 LANCIOLA, Lloyd 2082 - VILLANUEVA, Henry 2011 0 - 1
13.2 SANIDO, John Emmanuel 1897 - SORITA, Gardy 1995 0 - 1
13.3 LANCIOLA, James 1850 - ALCANTARA, RYAN 0 1 - 0
M. 22   SILENT KNIGHT Elo - 21   WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM Elo 1 : 2
14.1 MAGAT, Jay-R 1976 - ANTONIO, John Lee 2163 0 - 1
14.2 CULANGAN, Randy 1988 - QUERUBIN, Julian Paul 1837 1 - 0
14.3 EVANGELISTA, Henry 1858 - BONIFACIO, Patrick 1825 0 - 1
M. 33   ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI Elo - 38   KNIGHTS SECRET Elo 1½:1½
15.1 SEDOL, ARNEL 0 - PASCUAL, ORLY 0 ½ - ½
15.2 BOLICO, Froilan Iii 2025 - CABALLERO, Glenn 2028 ½ - ½
15.3 SABADO, Cromwell 1964 - PATRIARCA, Marlo 1928 ½ - ½
M. 26   CALAPAN CITY TEAM Elo - 10   TEAM SHC Elo 1 : 2
16.1 ACEDERA, Melencio 1991 - RAMILLA, Ramel M. 1982 0 - 1
16.2 TIAMZON, Sol 1973 - TAOPA, Gilbert M. 2002 1 - 0
16.3 DAITOL, Oliver 1847 - DELA CRUZ, Jeffrey 1856 0 - 1
M. 37   SM COUNTER ATTACK Elo - 3   TOP SECRET Elo 1½:1½
17.1 BATCHO, Ricardo 2160 - PANOPIO, Rodolfo Jr. 2022 ½ - ½
17.2 SANTOS, Eduel 1793 - BERENGUILA, Marlon 2026 ½ - ½
17.3 PADRIQUELA, DANNY 0 - LIBRAMONTE, Mark 1751 ½ - ½
M. 12   RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER Elo - 45   PARA CHESS PCC Elo 1 : 2
18.1 SIMBORIO, Marc 2027 - ANGOT, Cheryl 1817 0 - 1
18.2 COCJIN, Joel 1900 - MANGAYAYAM, Fe 1722 1 - 0
18.3 OBILLO, Rheybelle 1912 - LUCERO, Corazon 1751 0 - 1
M. 14   PAJO GNA TEAM Elo - 31   MADIAAS TEAM Elo 1½:1½
19.1 BUSTALINIO, George 1977 - RUBIO, Lloyd 2149 ½ - ½
19.2 REYES, Nixon 1954 - GALVEZ, Mario 1765 ½ - ½
19.3 ELLIS, Arnel 1907 - PAULIN, Yvurrek 1850 ½ - ½
M. 42   TEAM BUTO A Elo - 35   ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ Elo ½ :2½
20.1 GELUA, John Kenneth 1965 - ANGELES, Nelson 1964 ½ - ½
20.2 BUTO, Abdul Rahman 1710 - AMBAS, Joel 1897 0 - 1
20.3 PE BENITO, Anthony 1891 - VILLATE, Leonito Raul 1906 0 - 1
M. 43   ESR TEAM Elo - 30   ANONYMOUS Elo 0 : 3
21.1 TIAMA, John Martin 1907 - DELA ROSA, Sonny 1982 0 - 1
21.2 BERNALES, Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 - DIAZ, Natori Biazza 1976 0 - 1
21.3 ALCANTARA, Eloisa Jade 1660 - BALITOS, Joeben Jones 1843 0 - 1
M. 32   MA YABULT REALTY Elo - 46   PARA CKE Elo 1½:1½
22.1 AREQUE, Jerry 2052 - TONIC, CHARMAINE 0 ½ - ½
22.2 YSON, Joshua Nino 1854 - MANGAWANG, Ma. Katrina 1755 ½ - ½
22.3 CHICO, Robinardo 1892 - GAMAO, EVANGELINE 0 ½ - ½
M. 24   NAYALIB-YALIB Elo - 44   TEAM JCES Elo 0 : 3
23.1 SALUBRE, Junrie 1925 - ROCES, Reynold 1899 0 - 1
23.2 CANDIDATO, Renato Jr. 1911 - BASUBAS, JAYFERSON 0 0 - 1
23.3 LAURON, Paul John 1984 - ZABAL, JAYSON 0 0 - 1

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. BRAVO Mark 1982 PHI 5224136 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 4,0 7 1981
1 CRISTE Jaime 1926 PHI 5215501 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 5,0 7 1926
2 CALITISIN Errenz Denisson 1913 PHI 5235707 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 6,0 7 1850
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. CHAIRMAN AGUILERA (Elo medio:1947, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 15) MEDINA Vince Angelo 2027 PHI 5205069 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 2005
M. RODRIGO Mark Christian 2013 PHI 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4,0 7 1926
1 AGUILERA Felix 1780 PHI 5227976 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4,0 7 1875
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 BARTOLOME Remark 2023 PHI 5244234 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,5 7 1973
  3. ROMEL BALDERA (Elo medio:1947, Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 17) DIAZ Joel 2019 PHI 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 7 1992
M. BALDERA Josso 1760 PHI 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,0 7 1838
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 SUBASTE Arman 2074 PHI 5221080 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 5,0 7 1987
3 LINDA Jimson 1972 PHI 5215765 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 5,5 7 1926
  4. PARA JC (Elo medio:1949, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 14,5) MENDOZA Cheyzer Crystal 1794 PHI 5214807 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 7 1878
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 LEGASPI Gary 2094 PHI 5209404 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 6,0 7 1987
2 BERINGUEL Ramil 1802 PHI 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5,0 7 1948
3 CANONOY Michael Renz A. 1940 PHI 5215463 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 3,5 7 1835
  5. TEAM MARINO (Elo medio:1945, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 14,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. CORTES ROLLY 0 PHI ½ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2,5 7 2029
1 GONZALEZ VLADIMIR 2039 PHI 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1924
2 TALAPIAN Teorwin 1996 PHI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1843
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  6. TEAM LABAN (Elo medio:1945, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 14,5) PALERMO Ferdinand 2024 PHI 5207487 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 7 1947
M. LEBANTE ROGELIO 0 PHI 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1902
1 GUATNO Marlou 1947 PHI 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 5,0 7 1878
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 GOLORAN Jhulo 2049 PHI 5230217 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 5,5 7 2001
  7. JWAR CHESS TEAM (Elo medio:1924, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 14) LANADA Steven 1778 PHI 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 7 1893
M. PARADO Jeremy Lorenz 1982 PHI 5223580 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 3,5 7 1886
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 HERMIDA Ronald 1865 PHI 5217253 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 4,0 7 1995
3 MARIBAO Alexis Emil 2118 PHI 5226678 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 5,0 7 1992
  8. TEAM PC NINJA MOVES (Elo medio:1944, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 13) LIGON Francis 1855 PHI 5208343 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3,0 7 1821
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 DONASCO Ronald 1793 PHI ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 2,5 7 2007
2 VILLAMOR Godfrey L. 2068 PHI 5240760 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 5,0 7 1955
3 CAYETANO ALFREDO 0 PHI 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 4,0 7 1861
  9. BOYS NEXT DOOR (Elo medio:1946, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 12) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. ARROYO Christian 2147 PHI 5203562 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 1,5 7 1992
1 EBAO Mc Daniel 1797 PHI 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 7 1921
2 AVILES JHIGGER 0 PHI 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5,0 7 1905
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  10. TEAM JOURNAL (Elo medio:1889, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 11,5) ANTONIO John Lee 2163 PHI 5217164 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6,0 7 1972
M. QUERUBIN Julian Paul 1837 PHI 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 7 1915
1 BONIFACIO Patrick 1825 PHI 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4,0 7 1855
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 JUADINEZ Rodel Jose 1879 PHI 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 7 2057
  11. ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI (Elo medio:1916, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 10,5) LUCION Rommel 1982 PHI 5215781 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3,0 7 1882
M. PASCUAL Jeffrey 1983 PHI 5221242 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 7 1871
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 REDOR Menandro 2114 PHI 5222010 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 2005
3 CHING Francis 1892 PHI 5209196 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 7 1905
  12. WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM (Elo medio:1942, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13) PELIGRO Israel 1752 PHI 5222818 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 3,5 7 1881
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 JIMENEZ Ricardo 2023 PHI 5214335 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 2,5 7 1960
2 FRATKIN Marcus E. 2024 PHI ½ 1 1 0 0 1 0 3,5 7 1971
3 LOBERIANO RYAN 0 PHI 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 5,0 7 1891
  13. TARRASCH KNIGHT (Elo medio:1948, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. HERNANDEZ Efren 0 PHI 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 7 2055
1 ULANDAY Jude 2069 PHI 5209854 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 4,0 7 1911
2 VELASCO Rafael Jr. 1975 PHI 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 6,0 7 1844
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  14. PARA PRC (Elo medio:1935, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11,5) JORQUIN Marlon 1871 PHI 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 7 1996
M. VILLA Ervil 2048 PHI 5216095 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 2,5 7 1923
1 LABE Naim 1928 PHI 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 3,5 7 1889
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 CADIZ Rene 1926 PHI 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 2,5 7 2019
  15. EBAO TEAM B (Elo medio:1949, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11) DEZA Leonardo Jr. 2006 PHI ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 5,0 7 1896
M. TAOPA Rogelio 1878 PHI 5207690 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3,0 7 1886
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 VILLANUEVA Henry 2011 PHI 5216109 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 3,5 7 1981
3 SORITA Gardy 1995 PHI 5202540 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 4,0 7 1926
  16. ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO (Elo medio:1948, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11) ALCANTARA RYAN 0 PHI 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1857
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 PABLO Randy John 1823 PHI 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3,0 7 2030
2 PABLO Roy John 1906 PHI 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 3,5 7 1928
3 ALVARADO Ricardo 1936 PHI 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 7 1860
  17. TEAM GUADA (Elo medio:1949, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. TRAJANO Jonathan 1947 PHI 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 7 1932
1 ANGELES Michael Angelo 2018 PHI 5210763 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,0 7 1929
2 LOMIO John Marcus 1782 PHI 5243009 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 7 1846
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  18. DRUNKEN MASTERS (Elo medio:1937, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10,5) JIMENEZ Jethro 1953 PHI 21503125 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 5,5 7 1959
M. BANGAHON Gilbert 1989 PHI 1 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 3,5 7 1960
1 BALLETE Joseph 1895 PHI 5228034 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1845
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 PRESENTE Juan Carlos 2073 PHI 5247047 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5,0 7 2027
  19. KING SALMAN (Elo medio:1935, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10,5) PRESENTE Joie 1879 PHI 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 2,0 7 1928
M. SANTOS Carlo 1882 PHI 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4,0 7 1820
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 NM SINANGOTE Julius 2134 PHI 5204283 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 4,5 7 1875
3 MIRANA Leo 1853 PHI 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 5,0 7 2019
  20. 3RD TEAM (Elo medio:1888, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10) AVELLANEDA Anthony P. 1861 PHI 5250773 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 7 1917
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 RAMILLA Ramel M. 1982 PHI 5230047 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 7 1919
2 TAOPA Gilbert M. 2002 PHI 5206081 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1933
3 DELA CRUZ Jeffrey 1856 PHI ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 7 1896
  21. J. R. U. LOMIO (Elo medio:1922, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. PASCUAL ORLY 0 PHI 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 3,5 7 1958
1 CABALLERO Glenn 2028 PHI 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 3,5 7 1953
2 PATRIARCA Marlo 1928 PHI 1 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 3,5 7 1915
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  22. TEAM COMBINATION (Elo medio:1946, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 11,5) ANGELES Nelson 1964 PHI 5239559 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 2,5 7 1979
M. AMBAS Joel 1897 PHI 5239168 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2,0 7 1824
1 VILLATE Leonito Raul 1906 PHI 5210518 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 7 1851
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 MAGAT Jay-R 1976 PHI 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1940
  23. TEAM SILATIN (Elo medio:1945, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 11) CULANGAN Randy 1988 PHI 5247128 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4,0 7 1956
M. EVANGELISTA Henry 1858 PHI 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1841
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 LANCIOLA Lloyd 2082 PHI 5224160 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 5,5 7 1908
3 SANIDO John Emmanuel 1897 PHI 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 2,5 7 1917
  24. EBAO TEAM A (Elo medio:1949, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 10,5) LANCIOLA James 1850 PHI 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 7 1889
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 FAELDONIA Jasper 2070 PHI 5227488 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1970
2 SALANGSANG Darwene 1916 PHI 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 4,5 7 1961
3 YACAT Jun 1862 PHI 5212979 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 1879
  25. TEAM SHC (Elo medio:1947, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 10,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. SEDOL ARNEL 0 PHI 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1,5 7 1989
1 BOLICO Froilan Iii 2025 PHI 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 4,0 7 1959
2 SABADO Cromwell 1964 PHI ½ 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 3,0 7 1865
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  26. KNIGHTS SECRET (Elo medio:1919, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 10,5) MIRANO Jan Francis 2101 PHI 5213525 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 2017
M. SIMON Jim 1846 PHI 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2,0 7 1976
1 AZARES Raniel V. 1869 PHI 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1840
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 ANGOT Cheryl 1817 PHI 5233496 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 2,5 7 1988
  27. ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ (Elo medio:1922, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10,5) MANGAYAYAM Fe 1722 PHI 5222800 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1,5 7 1883
M. LUCERO Corazon 1751 PHI 5228999 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3,0 7 1895
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 RUBIO Lloyd 2149 PHI 5210453 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 5,5 7 1910
3 GALVEZ Mario 1765 PHI 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 7 1915
  28. SILENT KNIGHT (Elo medio:1941, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10) PAULIN Yvurrek 1850 PHI 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 7 1892
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 DELA ROSA Sonny 1982 PHI 5209250 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 4,5 7 1885
2 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1976 PHI 5216222 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 3,5 7 1917
3 BALITOS Joeben Jones 1843 PHI 5250153 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 2,5 7 1872
  29. TEAM LANZ (Elo medio:1943, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. BUSTALINIO George 1977 PHI 5215439 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 7 1978
1 REYES Nixon 1954 PHI 5225477 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 3,0 7 1888
2 ELLIS Arnel 1907 PHI 5222613 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1877
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  30. ROMBLON CHESS TEAM (Elo medio:1949, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 9,5) ACEDERA Melencio 1991 PHI 5209048 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 2,5 7 1974
M. TIAMZON Sol 1973 PHI 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5,0 7 1909
1 DAITOL Oliver 1847 PHI 5233615 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 1828
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 PANOPIO Rodolfo Jr. 2022 PHI 5202752 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 3,0 7 2043
  31. ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI (Elo medio:1930, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 8,5) BERENGUILA Marlon 2026 PHI 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ 3,0 7 1907
M. LIBRAMONTE Mark 1751 PHI 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1847
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 BATCHO Ricardo 2160 PHI 5222150 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ 3,0 7 2009
3 SANTOS Eduel 1793 PHI ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 7 1935
  32. UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB (Elo medio:1939, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 7) PADRIQUELA DANNY 0 PHI 1 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 3,5 7 1879
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 SIMBORIO Marc 2027 PHI 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 3,0 7 2033
2 COCJIN Joel 1900 PHI 5208033 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 6,0 7 1846
3 OBILLO Rheybelle 1912 PHI 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 7 1829
  33. PARA CHESS PCC (Elo medio:1806, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 7) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. GELUA John Kenneth 1965 PHI 5223482 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 7 1957
1 BUTO Abdul Rahman 1710 PHI 5226333 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3,0 7 1905
2 PE BENITO Anthony 1891 PHI 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1875
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  34. MADIAAS TEAM (Elo medio:1933, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10,5) TONIC CHARMAINE 0 PHI 0 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 2,0 7 1983
M. MANGAWANG Ma. Katrina 1755 PHI 5228964 0 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 2,0 7 1843
1 GAMAO EVANGELINE 0 PHI 0 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 3,0 7 1858
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 ROCES Reynold 1899 PHI 5247802 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3,0 7 2013
  35. ANONYMOUS (Elo medio:1934, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10,5) BASUBAS JAYFERSON 0 PHI 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2,0 7 1879
M. ZABAL JAYSON 0 PHI 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1,5 7 1834
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 TIAMA John Martin 1907 PHI 5247462 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 7 1974
3 BERNALES Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 PHI 5242665 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 3,5 7 1898
  36. PAJO GNA TEAM (Elo medio:1946, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10) ALCANTARA Eloisa Jade 1660 PHI 5242061 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 2,5 7 1868
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 AREQUE Jerry 2052 PHI 5201284 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 3,0 7 1941
2 YSON Joshua Nino 1854 PHI 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 7 1874
3 CHICO Robinardo 1892 PHI 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 7 1779
  37. CALAPAN CITY TEAM (Elo medio:1937, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. SALUBRE Junrie 1925 PHI 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 7 1906
1 CANDIDATO Renato Jr. 1911 PHI 5250366 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 7 1841
2 LAURON Paul John 1984 PHI 5216389 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1806

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 23 MAROVIL ENTERPRISES 7 6 0 1 12 15,0 2
2 11 CHAIRMAN AGUILERA 7 6 0 1 12 15,0 0
3 9 ROMEL BALDERA 7 5 1 1 11 17,0 0
4 6 PARA JC 7 5 0 2 10 14,5 0
5 16 TEAM MARINO 7 5 0 2 10 14,5 0
6 17 TEAM LABAN 7 5 0 2 10 14,5 0
7 34 JWAR CHESS TEAM 7 4 2 1 10 14,0 0
8 19 TEAM PC NINJA MOVES 7 4 2 1 10 13,0 0
9 13 BOYS NEXT DOOR 7 4 2 1 10 12,0 0
10 40 TEAM JOURNAL 7 5 0 2 10 11,5 0
11 39 ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI 7 4 1 2 9 10,5 0
12 21 WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM 7 4 0 3 8 13,0 0
13 8 TARRASCH KNIGHT 7 4 0 3 8 11,5 0
14 29 PARA PRC 7 4 0 3 8 11,5 0
15 4 EBAO TEAM B 7 4 0 3 8 11,0 0
16 7 ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO 7 3 2 2 8 11,0 0
17 5 TEAM GUADA 7 4 0 3 8 10,5 0
18 27 DRUNKEN MASTERS 7 4 0 3 8 10,5 0
19 28 KING SALMAN 7 4 0 3 8 10,5 0
20 41 3RD TEAM 7 3 2 2 8 10,0 0
21 36 J. R. U. LOMIO 7 3 1 3 7 12,0 0
22 15 TEAM COMBINATION 7 3 1 3 7 11,5 0
23 18 TEAM SILATIN 7 3 1 3 7 11,0 0
24 1 EBAO TEAM A 7 2 3 2 7 10,5 0
25 10 TEAM SHC 7 3 1 3 7 10,5 0
26 38 KNIGHTS SECRET 7 3 1 3 7 10,5 0
27 35 ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ 7 3 0 4 6 10,5 0
28 22 SILENT KNIGHT 7 3 0 4 6 10,0 0
29 20 TEAM LANZ 7 2 2 3 6 10,0 0
30 2 ROMBLON CHESS TEAM 7 3 0 4 6 9,5 0
31 33 ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI 7 2 2 3 6 8,5 0
32 25 UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB 7 3 0 4 6 7,0 0
33 45 PARA CHESS PCC 7 3 0 4 6 7,0 0
34 31 MADIAAS TEAM 7 2 1 4 5 10,5 0
35 30 ANONYMOUS 7 2 1 4 5 10,5 0
36 14 PAJO GNA TEAM 7 2 1 4 5 10,0 0
37 26 CALAPAN CITY TEAM 7 2 1 4 5 9,5 0
38 3 TOP SECRET 7 2 1 4 5 8,5 0
39 37 SM COUNTER ATTACK 7 2 1 4 5 8,0 0
40 12 RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER 7 2 0 5 4 10,0 0
41 42 TEAM BUTO A 7 2 0 5 4 8,5 0
42 46 PARA CKE 7 1 2 4 4 7,0 0
43 44 TEAM JCES 7 2 0 5 4 6,5 0
44 43 ESR TEAM 7 1 1 5 3 7,5 0
45 32 MA YABULT REALTY 7 1 1 5 3 6,0 0
46 24 NAYALIB-YALIB 7 0 0 7 0 1,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. EBAO TEAM A (Elo medio:1949 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 NM SINANGOTE Julius 2134 PHI 5204283 4,5 7,0
2 MIRANA Leo 1853 PHI 5,0 7,0
3 AVELLANEDA Anthony P. 1861 PHI 5250773 1,0 7,0
  2. ROMBLON CHESS TEAM (Elo medio:1949 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 9,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FAELDONIA Jasper 2070 PHI 5227488 3,0 7,0
2 SALANGSANG Darwene 1916 PHI 4,5 7,0
3 YACAT Jun 1862 PHI 5212979 2,0 7,0
  3. TOP SECRET (Elo medio:1949 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 8,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 PANOPIO Rodolfo Jr. 2022 PHI 5202752 3,0 7,0
2 BERENGUILA Marlon 2026 PHI 3,0 7,0
3 LIBRAMONTE Mark 1751 PHI 2,5 7,0
  4. EBAO TEAM B (Elo medio:1949 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 JIMENEZ Ricardo 2023 PHI 5214335 2,5 7,0
2 FRATKIN Marcus E. 2024 PHI 3,5 7,0
3 LOBERIANO RYAN 0 PHI 5,0 7,0
  5. TEAM GUADA (Elo medio:1949 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 JORQUIN Marlon 1871 PHI 4,5 7,0
2 VILLA Ervil 2048 PHI 5216095 2,5 7,0
3 LABE Naim 1928 PHI 3,5 7,0
  6. PARA JC (Elo medio:1949 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 SUBASTE Arman 2074 PHI 5221080 5,0 7,0
2 LINDA Jimson 1972 PHI 5215765 5,5 7,0
3 MENDOZA Cheyzer Crystal 1794 PHI 5214807 4,0 7,0
  7. ST. PETER LIFE PLAN - ANTIPOLO (Elo medio:1948 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 HERNANDEZ Efren 0 PHI 1,0 7,0
2 ULANDAY Jude 2069 PHI 5209854 4,0 7,0
3 VELASCO Rafael Jr. 1975 PHI 6,0 7,0
  8. TARRASCH KNIGHT (Elo medio:1948 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 JUADINEZ Rodel Jose 1879 PHI 2,0 7,0
2 LUCION Rommel 1982 PHI 5215781 3,0 7,0
3 PASCUAL Jeffrey 1983 PHI 5221242 6,5 7,0
  9. ROMEL BALDERA (Elo medio:1947 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 17)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 BARTOLOME Remark 2023 PHI 5244234 5,5 7,0
2 DIAZ Joel 2019 PHI 6,5 7,0
3 BALDERA Josso 1760 PHI 5,0 7,0
  10. TEAM SHC (Elo medio:1947 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 RAMILLA Ramel M. 1982 PHI 5230047 4,0 7,0
2 TAOPA Gilbert M. 2002 PHI 5206081 0,0 7,0
3 DELA CRUZ Jeffrey 1856 PHI 6,5 7,0
  11. CHAIRMAN AGUILERA (Elo medio:1947 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 15)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 MEDINA Vince Angelo 2027 PHI 5205069 7,0 7,0
2 RODRIGO Mark Christian 2013 PHI 4,0 7,0
3 AGUILERA Felix 1780 PHI 5227976 4,0 7,0
  12. RENNAISANCE TRAINING CENTER (Elo medio:1946 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 SIMBORIO Marc 2027 PHI 3,0 7,0
2 COCJIN Joel 1900 PHI 5208033 6,0 7,0
3 OBILLO Rheybelle 1912 PHI 1,0 7,0
  13. BOYS NEXT DOOR (Elo medio:1946 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 HERMIDA Ronald 1865 PHI 5217253 4,0 7,0
2 MARIBAO Alexis Emil 2118 PHI 5226678 5,0 7,0
3 LIGON Francis 1855 PHI 5208343 3,0 7,0
  14. PAJO GNA TEAM (Elo medio:1946 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 BUSTALINIO George 1977 PHI 5215439 4,5 7,0
2 REYES Nixon 1954 PHI 5225477 3,0 7,0
3 ELLIS Arnel 1907 PHI 5222613 2,5 7,0
  15. TEAM COMBINATION (Elo medio:1946 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 11,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 JIMENEZ Jethro 1953 PHI 21503125 5,5 7,0
2 BANGAHON Gilbert 1989 PHI 3,5 7,0
3 BALLETE Joseph 1895 PHI 5228034 2,5 7,0
  16. TEAM MARINO (Elo medio:1945 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 LEGASPI Gary 2094 PHI 5209404 6,0 7,0
2 BERINGUEL Ramil 1802 PHI 5,0 7,0
3 CANONOY Michael Renz A. 1940 PHI 5215463 3,5 7,0
  17. TEAM LABAN (Elo medio:1945 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CORTES ROLLY 0 PHI 2,5 7,0
2 GONZALEZ VLADIMIR 2039 PHI 5,0 7,0
3 TALAPIAN Teorwin 1996 PHI 7,0 7,0
  18. TEAM SILATIN (Elo medio:1945 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 PRESENTE Juan Carlos 2073 PHI 5247047 5,0 7,0
2 PRESENTE Joie 1879 PHI 2,0 7,0
3 SANTOS Carlo 1882 PHI 4,0 7,0
  19. TEAM PC NINJA MOVES (Elo medio:1944 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GOLORAN Jhulo 2049 PHI 5230217 5,5 7,0
2 LANADA Steven 1778 PHI 4,0 7,0
3 PARADO Jeremy Lorenz 1982 PHI 5223580 3,5 7,0
  20. TEAM LANZ (Elo medio:1943 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 LANCIOLA Lloyd 2082 PHI 5224160 5,5 7,0
2 SANIDO John Emmanuel 1897 PHI 2,5 7,0
3 LANCIOLA James 1850 PHI 2,0 7,0
  21. WELLCOME TOUGH TEAM (Elo medio:1942 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ANTONIO John Lee 2163 PHI 5217164 6,0 7,0
2 QUERUBIN Julian Paul 1837 PHI 3,0 7,0
3 BONIFACIO Patrick 1825 PHI 4,0 7,0
  22. SILENT KNIGHT (Elo medio:1941 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 MAGAT Jay-R 1976 PHI 3,0 7,0
2 CULANGAN Randy 1988 PHI 5247128 4,0 7,0
3 EVANGELISTA Henry 1858 PHI 3,0 7,0
  23. MAROVIL ENTERPRISES (Elo medio:1940 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 15)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 BRAVO Mark 1982 PHI 5224136 4,0 7,0
2 CRISTE Jaime 1926 PHI 5215501 5,0 7,0
3 CALITISIN Errenz Denisson 1913 PHI 5235707 6,0 7,0
  24. NAYALIB-YALIB (Elo medio:1940 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 1)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 SALUBRE Junrie 1925 PHI 0,5 7,0
2 CANDIDATO Renato Jr. 1911 PHI 5250366 0,5 7,0
3 LAURON Paul John 1984 PHI 5216389 0,0 7,0
  25. UNITED TAGUIG CHESS CLUB (Elo medio:1939 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 MIRANO Jan Francis 2101 PHI 5213525 2,0 7,0
2 SIMON Jim 1846 PHI 2,0 7,0
3 AZARES Raniel V. 1869 PHI 3,0 7,0
  26. CALAPAN CITY TEAM (Elo medio:1937 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ACEDERA Melencio 1991 PHI 5209048 2,5 7,0
2 TIAMZON Sol 1973 PHI 5,0 7,0
3 DAITOL Oliver 1847 PHI 5233615 2,0 7,0
  27. DRUNKEN MASTERS (Elo medio:1937 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CADIZ Rene 1926 PHI 2,5 7,0
2 DEZA Leonardo Jr. 2006 PHI 5,0 7,0
3 TAOPA Rogelio 1878 PHI 5207690 3,0 7,0
  28. KING SALMAN (Elo medio:1935 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 VILLANUEVA Henry 2011 PHI 5216109 3,5 7,0
2 SORITA Gardy 1995 PHI 5202540 4,0 7,0
3 ALCANTARA RYAN 0 PHI 3,0 7,0
  29. PARA PRC (Elo medio:1935 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 REDOR Menandro 2114 PHI 5222010 5,0 7,0
2 CHING Francis 1892 PHI 5209196 3,0 7,0
3 PELIGRO Israel 1752 PHI 5222818 3,5 7,0
  30. ANONYMOUS (Elo medio:1934 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DELA ROSA Sonny 1982 PHI 5209250 4,5 7,0
2 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1976 PHI 5216222 3,5 7,0
3 BALITOS Joeben Jones 1843 PHI 5250153 2,5 7,0
  31. MADIAAS TEAM (Elo medio:1933 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 RUBIO Lloyd 2149 PHI 5210453 5,5 7,0
2 GALVEZ Mario 1765 PHI 2,5 7,0
3 PAULIN Yvurrek 1850 PHI 2,5 7,0
  32. MA YABULT REALTY (Elo medio:1933 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 AREQUE Jerry 2052 PHI 5201284 3,0 7,0
2 YSON Joshua Nino 1854 PHI 1,5 7,0
3 CHICO Robinardo 1892 PHI 1,5 7,0
  33. ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI (Elo medio:1930 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 8,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 SEDOL ARNEL 0 PHI 1,5 7,0
2 BOLICO Froilan Iii 2025 PHI 4,0 7,0
3 SABADO Cromwell 1964 PHI 3,0 7,0
  34. JWAR CHESS TEAM (Elo medio:1924 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 PALERMO Ferdinand 2024 PHI 5207487 4,0 7,0
2 LEBANTE ROGELIO 0 PHI 5,0 7,0
3 GUATNO Marlou 1947 PHI 5,0 7,0
  35. ANTIPOLO DABARKADZ (Elo medio:1922 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ANGELES Nelson 1964 PHI 5239559 2,5 7,0
2 AMBAS Joel 1897 PHI 5239168 2,0 7,0
3 VILLATE Leonito Raul 1906 PHI 5210518 6,0 7,0
  36. J. R. U. LOMIO (Elo medio:1922 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 TRAJANO Jonathan 1947 PHI 2,5 7,0
2 ANGELES Michael Angelo 2018 PHI 5210763 4,0 7,0
3 LOMIO John Marcus 1782 PHI 5243009 5,5 7,0
  37. SM COUNTER ATTACK (Elo medio:1920 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 BATCHO Ricardo 2160 PHI 5222150 3,0 7,0
2 SANTOS Eduel 1793 PHI 1,5 7,0
3 PADRIQUELA DANNY 0 PHI 3,5 7,0
  38. KNIGHTS SECRET (Elo medio:1919 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 PASCUAL ORLY 0 PHI 3,5 7,0
2 CABALLERO Glenn 2028 PHI 3,5 7,0
3 PATRIARCA Marlo 1928 PHI 3,5 7,0
  39. ZALDY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES TRADI (Elo medio:1916 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ARROYO Christian 2147 PHI 5203562 1,5 7,0
2 EBAO Mc Daniel 1797 PHI 4,0 7,0
3 AVILES JHIGGER 0 PHI 5,0 7,0
  40. TEAM JOURNAL (Elo medio:1889 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 11,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 DONASCO Ronald 1793 PHI 2,5 7,0
2 VILLAMOR Godfrey L. 2068 PHI 5240760 5,0 7,0
3 CAYETANO ALFREDO 0 PHI 4,0 7,0
  41. 3RD TEAM (Elo medio:1888 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 PABLO Randy John 1823 PHI 3,0 7,0
2 PABLO Roy John 1906 PHI 3,5 7,0
3 ALVARADO Ricardo 1936 PHI 3,5 7,0
  42. TEAM BUTO A (Elo medio:1885 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GELUA John Kenneth 1965 PHI 5223482 2,5 7,0
2 BUTO Abdul Rahman 1710 PHI 5226333 3,0 7,0
3 PE BENITO Anthony 1891 PHI 3,0 7,0
  43. ESR TEAM (Elo medio:1836 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 7,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 TIAMA John Martin 1907 PHI 5247462 1,5 7,0
2 BERNALES Lawrence Gabrielle 1750 PHI 5242665 3,5 7,0
3 ALCANTARA Eloisa Jade 1660 PHI 5242061 2,5 7,0
  44. TEAM JCES (Elo medio:1833 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 6,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ROCES Reynold 1899 PHI 5247802 3,0 7,0
2 BASUBAS JAYFERSON 0 PHI 2,0 7,0
3 ZABAL JAYSON 0 PHI 1,5 7,0
  45. PARA CHESS PCC (Elo medio:1806 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 ANGOT Cheryl 1817 PHI 5233496 2,5 7,0
2 MANGAYAYAM Fe 1722 PHI 5222800 1,5 7,0
3 LUCERO Corazon 1751 PHI 5228999 3,0 7,0
  46. PARA CKE (Elo medio:1800 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 TONIC CHARMAINE 0 PHI 2,0 7,0
2 MANGAWANG Ma. Katrina 1755 PHI 5228964 2,0 7,0
3 GAMAO EVANGELINE 0 PHI 3,0 7,0