CONDDE ESTATAL 2019 QUERETARO

Chess tournament overview

Country: Mexico
Tournament date: 2019-02-15 to 2019-02-15
Tournament place: QUERETARO (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20 MAS 10 DE INCREMENTO
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: UTEQ
Main referee: AO MORALES MAURICIO MANUEL

Schedule: CONDDE ESTATAL 2019 QUERETARO

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/15 10:00
2 2019/02/15 11:00
3 2019/02/15 12:00
4 2019/02/15 14:00
5 2019/02/15 15:00

Players registered in CONDDE ESTATAL 2019 QUERETARO

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MEX FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2232 2239 0
2 MEX Perez Vega Luis Gabriel 1765 1951 0
3 MEX Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro 1677 1785 0
4 MEX Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto 1675 1675 0
5 MEX Bautista Escobedo Manuel 1640 1559 0
6 MEX Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1585 1600 0
7 MEX Rincon Mendez Daniel 1402 1549 0
8 MEX Lemus Ruiz Abraham 1494 1512 0
9 MEX Prado Ayala Jose Pablo 1459 1480 0
10 MEX Eguia Torresbaca Aitor 0 1418 0
11 MEX Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo 0 1404 0
12 MEX Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo 0 1229 0
13 MEX Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe 0 1155 0
14 MEX Solis Landa Brandon Arturo 0 1147 0
15 MEX Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac 0 1000 0
16 MEX Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam 0 1000 0
17 MEX aguillon resendiz luis angel 0 0 0
18 MEX altamirano soria vladimir omar 0 0 0
19 MEX alvarado martinez donovan 0 0 0
20 MEX angeles rojas hector ariel 0 0 0
21 MEX avila alex 0 0 0
22 MEX bervera figueroa carlos alfonso 0 0 0
23 MEX cano sierra luis eduardo 0 0 0
24 MEX cisneros esquivel jorge luis 0 0 0
25 MEX conrrado rodriguez adrian 0 0 0
26 MEX del reguero valle hector 0 0 0
27 MEX flores blas luis angel 0 0 0
28 MEX flores elvira heber nehemias 0 0 0
29 MEX garcia casas oliver alejandro 0 0 0
30 MEX garcia villagomez alan daniel 0 0 0
31 MEX gutierrez ramirez christopher 0 0 0
32 MEX hernandez bonilla eliseo 0 0 0
33 MEX hernandez morales juan daniel 0 0 0
34 MEX julio odilon miguel 0 0 0
35 MEX loyola romero fernando 0 0 0
36 MEX marin hidalgo vicente 0 0 0
37 MEX melendez guerrero pablo alberto 0 0 0
38 MEX mendoza ruiz exael david 0 0 0
39 MEX mora pineda alejandro 0 0 0
40 MEX moreno olvera zidanne 0 0 0
41 MEX olguin sanchez jose armando 0 0 0
42 MEX ortega ascencio emiliano 0 0 0
43 MEX perea vazquez sebastian 0 0 0
44 MEX resendiz delgadillo leonardo 0 0 0
45 MEX rubio martinez miguel angel 0 0 0
46 MEX saldaña salas miguel angel 0 0 0
47 MEX solis barron samuel 0 0 0
48 MEX valerio morales david 0 0 0
49 MEX vega hernandez ulises 0 0 0
50 MEX Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel 0 1051 0
51 MEX Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes 1676 1676 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MEX FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2232 2239 0
2 MEX Perez Vega Luis Gabriel 1765 1951 0
3 MEX Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro 1677 1785 0
4 MEX Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto 1675 1675 0
5 MEX Bautista Escobedo Manuel 1640 1559 0
6 MEX Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1585 1600 0
7 MEX Rincon Mendez Daniel 1402 1549 0
8 MEX Lemus Ruiz Abraham 1494 1512 0
9 MEX Prado Ayala Jose Pablo 1459 1480 0
10 MEX Eguia Torresbaca Aitor 0 1418 0
11 MEX Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo 0 1404 0
12 MEX Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo 0 1229 0
13 MEX Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe 0 1155 0
14 MEX Solis Landa Brandon Arturo 0 1147 0
15 MEX Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac 0 1000 0
16 MEX Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam 0 1000 0
17 MEX aguillon resendiz luis angel 0 0 0
18 MEX altamirano soria vladimir omar 0 0 0
19 MEX alvarado martinez donovan 0 0 0
20 MEX angeles rojas hector ariel 0 0 0
21 MEX avila alex 0 0 0
22 MEX bervera figueroa carlos alfonso 0 0 0
23 MEX cano sierra luis eduardo 0 0 0
24 MEX cisneros esquivel jorge luis 0 0 0
25 MEX conrrado rodriguez adrian 0 0 0
26 MEX del reguero valle hector 0 0 0
27 MEX flores blas luis angel 0 0 0
28 MEX flores elvira heber nehemias 0 0 0
29 MEX garcia casas oliver alejandro 0 0 0
30 MEX garcia villagomez alan daniel 0 0 0
31 MEX gutierrez ramirez christopher 0 0 0
32 MEX hernandez bonilla eliseo 0 0 0
33 MEX hernandez morales juan daniel 0 0 0
34 MEX julio odilon miguel 0 0 0
35 MEX loyola romero fernando 0 0 0
36 MEX marin hidalgo vicente 0 0 0
37 MEX melendez guerrero pablo alberto 0 0 0
38 MEX mendoza ruiz exael david 0 0 0
39 MEX mora pineda alejandro 0 0 0
40 MEX moreno olvera zidanne 0 0 0
41 MEX olguin sanchez jose armando 0 0 0
42 MEX ortega ascencio emiliano 0 0 0
43 MEX perea vazquez sebastian 0 0 0
44 MEX resendiz delgadillo leonardo 0 0 0
45 MEX rubio martinez miguel angel 0 0 0
46 MEX saldaña salas miguel angel 0 0 0
47 MEX solis barron samuel 0 0 0
48 MEX valerio morales david 0 0 0
49 MEX vega hernandez ulises 0 0 0
50 MEX Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel 0 1051 0
51 MEX Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes 1676 1676 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 5109124 MEX 2239 UAC
2 Perez Vega Luis Gabriel 5118778 MEX 1951 UAC
3 Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro 5141699 MEX 1785 UAC
4 Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto 5147077 MEX 1675 UPQ
5 Bautista Escobedo Manuel 5120845 MEX 1640 UAQ
6 Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 5127637 MEX 1600 ITESM
7 Rincon Mendez Daniel 5126746 MEX 1549 UAQ
8 Lemus Ruiz Abraham 5142423 MEX 1512 ITESM
9 Prado Ayala Jose Pablo 5142393 MEX 1480 ITESM
10 Eguia Torresbaca Aitor MEX 1418 UMM
11 Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo MEX 1404 UAC
12 Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo MEX 1229 ITESM
13 Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe MEX 1155 UAQ
14 Solis Landa Brandon Arturo 5127505 MEX 1147 ITESM
15 Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac MEX 1000 UPQ
16 Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam MEX 1000 UTEQ
17 aguillon resendiz luis angel MEX 0 UTEQ
18 altamirano soria vladimir omar MEX 0 UPQ
19 alvarado martinez donovan MEX 0 UTEQ
20 angeles rojas hector ariel MEX 0 UMM
21 avila alex MEX 0 UTEQ
22 bervera figueroa carlos alfonso MEX 0 UMM
23 cano sierra luis eduardo MEX 0 UVM
24 cisneros esquivel jorge luis MEX 0 UMM
25 conrrado rodriguez adrian MEX 0 UAQ
26 del reguero valle hector MEX 0 ITESM
27 flores blas luis angel MEX 0 UTEQ
28 flores elvira heber nehemias MEX 0 ITQ
29 garcia casas oliver alejandro MEX 0 UAQ
30 garcia villagomez alan daniel MEX 0 UAQ
31 gutierrez ramirez christopher MEX 0 UAQ
32 hernandez bonilla eliseo MEX 0 ITQ
33 hernandez morales juan daniel MEX 0 UTEQ
34 julio odilon miguel MEX 0 UTEQ
35 loyola romero fernando MEX 0 UTSRJ
36 marin hidalgo vicente MEX 0 UTEQ
37 melendez guerrero pablo alberto MEX 0 ITQ
38 mendoza ruiz exael david MEX 0 UTSRJ
39 mora pineda alejandro MEX 0 UPQ
40 moreno olvera zidanne MEX 0 UTSRJ
41 olguin sanchez jose armando MEX 0 UTSRJ
42 ortega ascencio emiliano MEX 0 UMM
43 perea vazquez sebastian MEX 0 UVM
44 resendiz delgadillo leonardo MEX 0 UTSRJ
45 rubio martinez miguel angel MEX 0 UPQ
46 saldaña salas miguel angel MEX 0 ITQ
47 solis barron samuel MEX 0 UAQ
48 valerio morales david MEX 0 UTSRJ
49 vega hernandez ulises MEX 0 UTSRJ
50 Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel MEX 1051 UTSRJ
51 Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes 5137217 MEX 1676

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 26 del reguero valle hector 0 0 0 - 1 0 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2239 1
2 2 Perez Vega Luis Gabriel 1951 0 1 - 0 0 flores blas luis angel 0 27
3 28 flores elvira heber nehemias 0 0 0 - 1 0 Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro 1785 3
4 4 Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto 1675 0 1 - 0 0 garcia casas oliver alejandro 0 29
5 30 garcia villagomez alan daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bautista Escobedo Manuel 1640 5
6 6 Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1600 0 0 - 1 0 gutierrez ramirez christopher 0 31
7 32 hernandez bonilla eliseo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rincon Mendez Daniel 1549 7
8 8 Lemus Ruiz Abraham 1512 0 1 - 0 0 hernandez morales juan daniel 0 33
9 34 julio odilon miguel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Prado Ayala Jose Pablo 1480 9
10 10 Eguia Torresbaca Aitor 1418 0 1 - 0 0 loyola romero fernando 0 35
11 36 marin hidalgo vicente 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo 1404 11
12 12 Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo 1229 0 1 - 0 0 melendez guerrero pablo alberto 0 37
13 38 mendoza ruiz exael david 0 0 0 - 1 0 Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe 1155 13
14 14 Solis Landa Brandon Arturo 1147 0 1 - 0 0 mora pineda alejandro 0 39
15 40 moreno olvera zidanne 0 0 1 - 0 0 Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac 1000 15
16 16 Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam 1000 0 1 - 0 0 olguin sanchez jose armando 0 41
17 42 ortega ascencio emiliano 0 0 1 - 0 0 aguillon resendiz luis angel 0 17
18 18 altamirano soria vladimir omar 0 0 1 - 0 0 perea vazquez sebastian 0 43
19 44 resendiz delgadillo leonardo 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 alvarado martinez donovan 0 19
20 20 angeles rojas hector ariel 0 0 1 - 0 0 rubio martinez miguel angel 0 45
21 46 saldaña salas miguel angel 0 0 1 - 0 0 avila alex 0 21
22 22 bervera figueroa carlos alfonso 0 0 0 - 1 0 solis barron samuel 0 47
23 48 valerio morales david 0 0 1 - 0 0 cano sierra luis eduardo 0 23
24 24 cisneros esquivel jorge luis 0 0 - - + 0 vega hernandez ulises 0 49
25 50 Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel 1051 0 0 - 1 0 conrrado rodriguez adrian 0 25
26 51 Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes 1676 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2239 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam 1000 16
2 18 altamirano soria vladimir omar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Vega Luis Gabriel 1951 2
3 3 Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro 1785 1 1 - 0 1 angeles rojas hector ariel 0 20
4 25 conrrado rodriguez adrian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto 1675 4
5 7 Rincon Mendez Daniel 1549 1 1 - 0 1 garcia villagomez alan daniel 0 30
6 31 gutierrez ramirez christopher 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lemus Ruiz Abraham 1512 8
7 9 Prado Ayala Jose Pablo 1480 1 ½ - ½ 1 moreno olvera zidanne 0 40
8 42 ortega ascencio emiliano 0 1 1 - 0 1 Eguia Torresbaca Aitor 1418 10
9 11 Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo 1404 1 1 - 0 1 saldaña salas miguel angel 0 46
10 47 solis barron samuel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo 1229 12
11 13 Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe 1155 1 1 - 0 1 valerio morales david 0 48
12 49 vega hernandez ulises 0 1 0 - 1 1 Solis Landa Brandon Arturo 1147 14
13 19 alvarado martinez donovan 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Bautista Escobedo Manuel 1640 5
14 15 Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac 1000 0 0 - 1 ½ resendiz delgadillo leonardo 0 44
15 33 hernandez morales juan daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1600 6
16 17 aguillon resendiz luis angel 0 0 0 - 1 0 julio odilon miguel 0 34
17 21 avila alex 0 0 0 - 1 0 loyola romero fernando 0 35
18 37 melendez guerrero pablo alberto 0 0 1 - 0 0 bervera figueroa carlos alfonso 0 22
19 23 cano sierra luis eduardo 0 0 1 - 0 0 marin hidalgo vicente 0 36
20 39 mora pineda alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 del reguero valle hector 0 26
21 27 flores blas luis angel 0 0 1 - 0 0 mendoza ruiz exael david 0 38
22 41 olguin sanchez jose armando 0 0 0 - 1 0 flores elvira heber nehemias 0 28
23 29 garcia casas oliver alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel 1051 50
24 43 perea vazquez sebastian 0 0 1 - 0 0 hernandez bonilla eliseo 0 32
25 45 rubio martinez miguel angel 0 0 1 bye
26 24 cisneros esquivel jorge luis 0 0 0 not paired
27 51 Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes 1676 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo 1404 2 0 - 1 2 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2239 1
2 2 Perez Vega Luis Gabriel 1951 2 0 - 1 2 Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe 1155 13
3 12 Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo 1229 2 ½ - ½ 2 Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro 1785 3
4 14 Solis Landa Brandon Arturo 1147 2 0 - 1 2 Rincon Mendez Daniel 1549 7
5 8 Lemus Ruiz Abraham 1512 2 1 - 0 2 conrrado rodriguez adrian 0 25
6 40 moreno olvera zidanne 0 1 - 0 2 ortega ascencio emiliano 0 42
7 44 resendiz delgadillo leonardo 0 1 - 0 Prado Ayala Jose Pablo 1480 9
8 4 Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto 1675 1 1 - 0 1 garcia villagomez alan daniel 0 30
9 5 Bautista Escobedo Manuel 1640 1 1 - 0 1 gutierrez ramirez christopher 0 31
10 6 Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1600 1 1 - 0 1 julio odilon miguel 0 34
11 10 Eguia Torresbaca Aitor 1418 1 0 - 1 1 melendez guerrero pablo alberto 0 37
12 35 loyola romero fernando 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam 1000 16
13 45 rubio martinez miguel angel 0 1 0 - 1 1 altamirano soria vladimir omar 0 18
14 20 angeles rojas hector ariel 0 1 0 - 1 1 perea vazquez sebastian 0 43
15 46 saldaña salas miguel angel 0 1 0 - 1 1 cano sierra luis eduardo 0 23
16 26 del reguero valle hector 0 1 0 - 1 1 solis barron samuel 0 47
17 48 valerio morales david 0 1 0 - 1 1 flores blas luis angel 0 27
18 28 flores elvira heber nehemias 0 1 1 - 0 1 vega hernandez ulises 0 49
19 50 Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel 1051 1 1 - 0 ½ alvarado martinez donovan 0 19
20 32 hernandez bonilla eliseo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac 1000 15
21 33 hernandez morales juan daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 aguillon resendiz luis angel 0 17
22 36 marin hidalgo vicente 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 avila alex 0 21
23 22 bervera figueroa carlos alfonso 0 0 0 - 1 0 mora pineda alejandro 0 39
24 38 mendoza ruiz exael david 0 0 0 - 1 0 garcia casas oliver alejandro 0 29
25 41 olguin sanchez jose armando 0 0 1 bye
26 24 cisneros esquivel jorge luis 0 0 0 not paired
27 51 Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes 1676 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2239 3 1 - 0 3 Lemus Ruiz Abraham 1512 8
2 7 Rincon Mendez Daniel 1549 3 1 - 0 3 Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe 1155 13
3 3 Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro 1785 0 - 1 moreno olvera zidanne 0 40
4 44 resendiz delgadillo leonardo 0 0 - 1 Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo 1229 12
5 25 conrrado rodriguez adrian 0 2 0 - 1 2 Perez Vega Luis Gabriel 1951 2
6 27 flores blas luis angel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto 1675 4
7 5 Bautista Escobedo Manuel 1640 2 1 - 0 2 ortega ascencio emiliano 0 42
8 35 loyola romero fernando 0 2 1 - 0 2 Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1600 6
9 37 melendez guerrero pablo alberto 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo 1404 11
10 43 perea vazquez sebastian 0 2 0 - 1 2 Solis Landa Brandon Arturo 1147 14
11 47 solis barron samuel 0 2 1 - 0 2 altamirano soria vladimir omar 0 18
12 23 cano sierra luis eduardo 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel 1051 50
13 9 Prado Ayala Jose Pablo 1480 1 - 0 2 flores elvira heber nehemias 0 28
14 34 julio odilon miguel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Eguia Torresbaca Aitor 1418 10
15 15 Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac 1000 1 0 - 1 1 hernandez morales juan daniel 0 33
16 16 Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam 1000 1 1 - 0 1 rubio martinez miguel angel 0 45
17 39 mora pineda alejandro 0 1 1 - 0 1 angeles rojas hector ariel 0 20
18 49 vega hernandez ulises 0 1 0 - 1 1 del reguero valle hector 0 26
19 29 garcia casas oliver alejandro 0 1 1 - 0 1 olguin sanchez jose armando 0 41
20 30 garcia villagomez alan daniel 0 1 1 - 0 1 saldaña salas miguel angel 0 46
21 31 gutierrez ramirez christopher 0 1 1 - 0 1 valerio morales david 0 48
22 19 alvarado martinez donovan 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ marin hidalgo vicente 0 36
23 21 avila alex 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 bervera figueroa carlos alfonso 0 22
24 17 aguillon resendiz luis angel 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 hernandez bonilla eliseo 0 32
25 38 mendoza ruiz exael david 0 0 1 bye
26 24 cisneros esquivel jorge luis 0 0 0 not paired
27 51 Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes 1676 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Rincon Mendez Daniel 1549 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2239 1
2 12 Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo 1229 ½ - ½ moreno olvera zidanne 0 40
3 2 Perez Vega Luis Gabriel 1951 3 1 - 0 3 Solis Landa Brandon Arturo 1147 14
4 13 Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe 1155 3 1 - 0 3 Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto 1675 4
5 50 Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel 1051 3 1 - 0 3 Bautista Escobedo Manuel 1640 5
6 8 Lemus Ruiz Abraham 1512 3 1 - 0 3 loyola romero fernando 0 35
7 11 Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo 1404 3 1 - 0 3 solis barron samuel 0 47
8 9 Prado Ayala Jose Pablo 1480 ½ - ½ Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro 1785 3
9 6 Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo 1600 2 1 - 0 resendiz delgadillo leonardo 0 44
10 30 garcia villagomez alan daniel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam 1000 16
11 18 altamirano soria vladimir omar 0 2 0 - 1 2 gutierrez ramirez christopher 0 31
12 33 hernandez morales juan daniel 0 2 0 - 1 2 cano sierra luis eduardo 0 23
13 34 julio odilon miguel 0 2 0 - 1 2 conrrado rodriguez adrian 0 25
14 37 melendez guerrero pablo alberto 0 2 0 - 1 2 flores blas luis angel 0 27
15 28 flores elvira heber nehemias 0 2 1 - 0 2 mora pineda alejandro 0 39
16 42 ortega ascencio emiliano 0 2 1 - 0 2 garcia casas oliver alejandro 0 29
17 21 avila alex 0 1 - 0 2 perea vazquez sebastian 0 43
18 10 Eguia Torresbaca Aitor 1418 1 - - + 1 mendoza ruiz exael david 0 38
19 41 olguin sanchez jose armando 0 1 0 - 1 1 Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac 1000 15
20 45 rubio martinez miguel angel 0 1 0 - 1 1 alvarado martinez donovan 0 19
21 20 angeles rojas hector ariel 0 1 0 - 1 1 saldaña salas miguel angel 0 46
22 36 marin hidalgo vicente 0 1 1 - 0 1 vega hernandez ulises 0 49
23 48 valerio morales david 0 1 0 - 1 ½ aguillon resendiz luis angel 0 17
24 32 hernandez bonilla eliseo 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 bervera figueroa carlos alfonso 0 22
25 24 cisneros esquivel jorge luis 0 0 0 not paired
26 26 del reguero valle hector 0 2 0 not paired
27 51 Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes 1676 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An MEX 2239 UAC 4,5 0,5 10,5 17,0
2 7 Rincon Mendez Daniel MEX 1549 UAQ 4,5 0,5 10,0 16,0
3 8 Lemus Ruiz Abraham MEX 1512 ITESM 4,0 0,0 9,0 15,5
4 40 moreno olvera zidanne MEX 0 UTSRJ 4,0 0,0 9,0 15,0
5 2 Perez Vega Luis Gabriel MEX 1951 UAC 4,0 0,0 9,0 15,0
6 12 Dominguez Lopez Rodrigo MEX 1229 ITESM 4,0 0,0 8,5 14,5
7 13 Garita Figueroa Eduardo Guadalupe MEX 1155 UAQ 4,0 0,0 8,0 13,5
8 50 Mixtega Cruz Juan Angel MEX 1051 UTSRJ 4,0 0,0 8,0 13,0
9 11 Sanchez Betancourt Jorge Arturo MEX 1404 UAC 4,0 0,0 7,0 13,5
10 25 conrrado rodriguez adrian MEX 0 UAQ 3,0 0,0 11,0 17,0
11 3 Del Cojo Miramontes Alejandro MEX 1785 UAC 3,0 0,0 10,0 15,0
12 4 Resendiz Alvarez Jesus Alberto MEX 1675 UPQ 3,0 0,0 9,0 15,0
5 Bautista Escobedo Manuel MEX 1640 UAQ 3,0 0,0 9,0 15,0
14 9 Prado Ayala Jose Pablo MEX 1480 ITESM 3,0 0,0 8,5 14,5
15 47 solis barron samuel MEX 0 UAQ 3,0 0,0 8,5 12,5
16 30 garcia villagomez alan daniel MEX 0 UAQ 3,0 0,0 8,0 14,5
17 31 gutierrez ramirez christopher MEX 0 UAQ 3,0 0,0 8,0 13,0
18 14 Solis Landa Brandon Arturo MEX 1147 ITESM 3,0 0,0 8,0 13,0
19 35 loyola romero fernando MEX 0 UTSRJ 3,0 0,0 7,5 13,0
20 6 Miranda Ugalde Jose Pablo MEX 1600 ITESM 3,0 0,0 7,5 12,5
21 42 ortega ascencio emiliano MEX 0 UMM 3,0 0,0 6,5 12,0
22 23 cano sierra luis eduardo MEX 0 UVM 3,0 0,0 6,0 11,0
23 27 flores blas luis angel MEX 0 UTEQ 3,0 0,0 6,0 11,0
24 28 flores elvira heber nehemias MEX 0 ITQ 3,0 0,0 5,5 9,0
25 44 resendiz delgadillo leonardo MEX 0 UTSRJ 2,5 0,0 8,0 14,0
26 21 avila alex MEX 0 UTEQ 2,5 0,0 6,0 9,0
27 46 saldaña salas miguel angel MEX 0 ITQ 2,0 0,0 8,5 13,5
28 37 melendez guerrero pablo alberto MEX 0 ITQ 2,0 0,0 8,5 12,5
29 33 hernandez morales juan daniel MEX 0 UTEQ 2,0 0,0 8,0 13,5
30 26 del reguero valle hector MEX 0 ITESM 2,0 0,0 8,0 13,0
31 18 altamirano soria vladimir omar MEX 0 UPQ 2,0 0,0 8,0 12,5
32 34 julio odilon miguel MEX 0 UTEQ 2,0 0,0 7,5 12,0
33 19 alvarado martinez donovan MEX 0 UTEQ 2,0 0,0 7,5 12,0
36 marin hidalgo vicente MEX 0 UTEQ 2,0 0,0 7,5 12,0
35 29 garcia casas oliver alejandro MEX 0 UAQ 2,0 0,0 7,0 11,5
36 16 Sanchez Sanchez Sergio Sam MEX 1000 UTEQ 2,0 0,0 6,5 11,5
37 39 mora pineda alejandro MEX 0 UPQ 2,0 0,0 6,5 9,5
38 15 Magos Sanchez Jesus Isaac MEX 1000 UPQ 2,0 0,0 6,0 10,5
39 38 mendoza ruiz exael david MEX 0 UTSRJ 2,0 0,0 6,0 10,5
40 43 perea vazquez sebastian MEX 0 UVM 2,0 0,0 6,0 10,0
41 32 hernandez bonilla eliseo MEX 0 ITQ 1,5 0,5 5,5 10,0
42 17 aguillon resendiz luis angel MEX 0 UTEQ 1,5 0,5 5,5 9,5
43 48 valerio morales david MEX 0 UTSRJ 1,0 0,0 9,0 14,5
44 49 vega hernandez ulises MEX 0 UTSRJ 1,0 0,0 7,5 12,5
45 10 Eguia Torresbaca Aitor MEX 1418 UMM 1,0 0,0 7,0 12,0
46 41 olguin sanchez jose armando MEX 0 UTSRJ 1,0 0,0 6,0 10,0
47 20 angeles rojas hector ariel MEX 0 UMM 1,0 0,0 6,0 9,5
48 45 rubio martinez miguel angel MEX 0 UPQ 1,0 0,0 5,5 8,5
49 22 bervera figueroa carlos alfonso MEX 0 UMM 0,0 0,0 6,5 11,0
50 24 cisneros esquivel jorge luis MEX 0 UMM 0,0 0,0 6,0 10,0
51 Garcia Escamilla Hector De Jes MEX 1676 0,0 0,0 6,0 10,0