SENIOR ULTIMA By A.s.o.p DIAS

Chess tournament overview

Country: Greece
Tournament date: 2019-11-02 to 2019-11-30
Tournament place: ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1 - ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60min plus 30sec per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Asopdias
Main referee: Xiropoulou Alexandra
Referee: Xiropoulou Alexandra- Agriopoulou Alexandra

Schedule: SENIOR ULTIMA By A.s.o.p DIAS

Round Date Time
1 2019/11/02 18.00
2 2019/11/09 18.00
3 2019/11/16 18.00
4 2019/11/23 18.00
5 2019/11/30 18.00

Players registered in SENIOR ULTIMA By A.s.o.p DIAS

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GRE Pavlis Antonios 1676 1542 -19
2 GRE Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 1663 1620 7
3 GRE Bellos Vasilios 1631 1559 -6
4 GRE Kazalis Manos 1593 1546 12
5 GRE Kratidis Anastasios 1529 1463 -9
6 GRE Kapagiannidis Konstantinos 1477 1516 4
7 GRE Tzortzatos Dimosthenis 1456 1202 -9
8 GRE Athanasopoulos Georgios 1401 1391 -8
9 GRE Eftaxias Konstantinos 1391 1106 7
10 GRE Konstantinidis Dimitrios 1320 1084 14
11 GRE Papadakis Ioannis 1313 1392 25
12 GRE Triantafyllos Michael 1231 961 10
13 GRE Peponis Marios 1178 1008 -5
14 GRE Chatziioannidis Panagiotis 1131 1091 -13
15 GRE Eirinidis Dimitrios 1130 973 -7
16 GRE Kapnaki Charikleia 1123 902 -2
17 GRE Kiloukiotis Dimitrios 1089 951 -16
18 GRE Gourgourinis Ioannis 1048 884 -15
19 GRE Stavrou Thiseas 1039 1038 17
20 GRE Tzortzatos Ioannis 1025 1164 12
21 GRE Ntetsikas Vasileios 0 988 0
22 GRE Vrentas Sotirios 0 874 0
23 GRE Tzortzatos Konstantinos 0 835 0
24 GRE Mantzios Evangelos Michail 0 830 0
25 GRE Alexopoulos Periklis 0 0 0
26 GRE Bacogiannis Haralambos 0 0 0
27 GRE Papasideris Ioannis 0 0 0
28 GRE Parzigkas Achileas 0 0 0
29 GRE Tsimvrakidis Alexandros 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GRE Pavlis Antonios 1676 1542 -19
2 GRE Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 1663 1620 7
3 GRE Bellos Vasilios 1631 1559 -6
4 GRE Kazalis Manos 1593 1546 12
5 GRE Kratidis Anastasios 1529 1463 -9
6 GRE Kapagiannidis Konstantinos 1477 1516 4
7 GRE Tzortzatos Dimosthenis 1456 1202 -9
8 GRE Athanasopoulos Georgios 1401 1391 -8
9 GRE Eftaxias Konstantinos 1391 1106 7
10 GRE Konstantinidis Dimitrios 1320 1084 14
11 GRE Papadakis Ioannis 1313 1392 25
12 GRE Triantafyllos Michael 1231 961 10
13 GRE Peponis Marios 1178 1008 -5
14 GRE Chatziioannidis Panagiotis 1131 1091 -13
15 GRE Eirinidis Dimitrios 1130 973 -7
16 GRE Kapnaki Charikleia 1123 902 -2
17 GRE Kiloukiotis Dimitrios 1089 951 -16
18 GRE Gourgourinis Ioannis 1048 884 -15
19 GRE Stavrou Thiseas 1039 1038 17
20 GRE Tzortzatos Ioannis 1025 1164 12
21 GRE Ntetsikas Vasileios 0 988 0
22 GRE Vrentas Sotirios 0 874 0
23 GRE Tzortzatos Konstantinos 0 835 0
24 GRE Mantzios Evangelos Michail 0 830 0
25 GRE Alexopoulos Periklis 0 0 0
26 GRE Bacogiannis Haralambos 0 0 0
27 GRE Papasideris Ioannis 0 0 0
28 GRE Parzigkas Achileas 0 0 0
29 GRE Tsimvrakidis Alexandros 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FIDE EloN Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 Pavlis Antonios 20589 4214137 1676 1542 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
2 Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 49948 25802003 1663 1620 ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
3 Bellos Vasilios 36049 4259491 1631 1559 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
4 Kazalis Manos 37677 4270398 1593 1546 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
5 Kratidis Anastasios 22258 4205782 1529 1463 S50 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ "ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ"
6 Kapagiannidis Konstantinos 16582 4204166 1477 1516 S65 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ "ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ"
7 Tzortzatos Dimosthenis 43343 25827715 1456 1202 U12 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
8 Athanasopoulos Georgios 45299 25855581 1401 1391 U14 ΣΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΞ
9 Eftaxias Konstantinos 53190 42119146 1391 1106 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
10 Konstantinidis Dimitrios 51012 25895206 1320 1084 S65 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ "ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ"
11 Papadakis Ioannis 43927 25825879 1313 1392 U12 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
12 Triantafyllos Michael 38197 4278216 1231 961 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
13 Peponis Marios 52282 42109361 1178 1008 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
14 Chatziioannidis Panagiotis 50273 25876945 1131 1091 U10 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
15 Eirinidis Dimitrios 24475 4221524 1130 973 S50 ΠΜΚ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΚΩΝ Ν. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
16 Kapnaki Charikleia 46847 25854445 1123 902 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
17 Kiloukiotis Dimitrios 44960 25855280 1089 951 U12 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
18 Gourgourinis Ioannis 7143 25823604 1048 884 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
19 Stavrou Thiseas 43345 25820915 1039 1038 U14 ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ "Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ"
20 Tzortzatos Ioannis 50939 25893912 1025 1164 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
21 Ntetsikas Vasileios 46403 25847902 0 988 U12 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
22 Vrentas Sotirios 50619 25894129 0 874 U12 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
23 Tzortzatos Konstantinos 49036 25876171 0 835 U08 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
24 Mantzios Evangelos Michail 45335 25855301 0 830 U10 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
25 Alexopoulos Periklis 50935 42109019 0 0 U10 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
26 Bacogiannis Haralambos 54328 0 0
27 Papasideris Ioannis 54327 42130972 0 0
28 Parzigkas Achileas 53583 25890271 0 0 U14 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
29 Tsimvrakidis Alexandros 53911 0 0 U14 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"

Round 1

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 7 Tzortzatos Dimosthenis U12 1456 0 0 - 1 0 Pavlis Antonios 1676 1
2 2 Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 1663 0 1 - 0 0 Kapnaki Charikleia 1123 16
3 20 Tzortzatos Ioannis 1025 0 0 - 1 0 Bellos Vasilios 1631 3
4 4 Kazalis Manos 1593 0 1 - 0 0 Gourgourinis Ioannis 1048 18
5 21 Ntetsikas Vasileios U12 988 0 0 - 1 0 Kapagiannidis Konstantinos S65 1477 6
6 25 Alexopoulos Periklis U10 0 0 0 - 1 0 Athanasopoulos Georgios U14 1401 8
7 9 Eftaxias Konstantinos 1391 0 1 - 0 0 Chatziioannidis Panagiotis U10 1131 14
8 10 Konstantinidis Dimitrios S65 1320 0 1 - 0 0 Papasideris Ioannis 0 27
9 12 Triantafyllos Michael 1231 0 1 - 0 0 Eirinidis Dimitrios S50 1130 15
10 28 Parzigkas Achileas U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Peponis Marios 1178 13
11 26 Bacogiannis Haralambos 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kiloukiotis Dimitrios U12 1089 17
12 29 Tsimvrakidis Alexandros U14 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vrentas Sotirios U12 874 22
13 23 Tzortzatos Konstantinos U08 835 0 1 - 0 0 Mantzios Evangelos Michail U10 830 24
14 5 Kratidis Anastasios S50 1529 0 ½ not paired
15 11 Papadakis Ioannis U12 1313 0 ½ not paired
16 19 Stavrou Thiseas U14 1039 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 Pavlis Antonios 1676 1 1 - 0 1 Eftaxias Konstantinos 1391 9
2 13 Peponis Marios 1178 1 0 - 1 1 Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 1663 2
3 3 Bellos Vasilios 1631 1 0 - 1 1 Konstantinidis Dimitrios S65 1320 10
4 22 Vrentas Sotirios U12 874 1 0 - 1 1 Kazalis Manos 1593 4
5 6 Kapagiannidis Konstantinos S65 1477 1 1 - 0 1 Triantafyllos Michael 1231 12
6 8 Athanasopoulos Georgios U14 1401 1 1 - 0 1 Tzortzatos Konstantinos U08 835 23
7 5 Kratidis Anastasios S50 1529 ½ 1 - 0 1 Bacogiannis Haralambos 0 26
8 19 Stavrou Thiseas U14 1039 ½ - - + ½ Papadakis Ioannis U12 1313 11
9 24 Mantzios Evangelos Michail U10 830 0 0 - 1 0 Tzortzatos Dimosthenis U12 1456 7
10 14 Chatziioannidis Panagiotis U10 1131 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tzortzatos Ioannis 1025 20
11 15 Eirinidis Dimitrios S50 1130 0 0 - 1 0 Ntetsikas Vasileios U12 988 21
12 16 Kapnaki Charikleia 1123 0 1 - 0 0 Alexopoulos Periklis U10 0 25
13 17 Kiloukiotis Dimitrios U12 1089 0 1 - 0 0 Parzigkas Achileas U14 0 28
14 18 Gourgourinis Ioannis 1048 0 1 - 0 0 Tsimvrakidis Alexandros U14 0 29
15 27 Papasideris Ioannis 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 10 Konstantinidis Dimitrios S65 1320 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pavlis Antonios 1676 1
2 2 Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 1663 2 1 - 0 2 Kapagiannidis Konstantinos S65 1477 6
3 4 Kazalis Manos 1593 2 ½ - ½ 2 Athanasopoulos Georgios U14 1401 8
4 11 Papadakis Ioannis U12 1313 1 - 0 Kratidis Anastasios S50 1529 5
5 21 Ntetsikas Vasileios U12 988 1 0 - 1 1 Bellos Vasilios 1631 3
6 7 Tzortzatos Dimosthenis U12 1456 1 1 - 0 1 Kiloukiotis Dimitrios U12 1089 17
7 9 Eftaxias Konstantinos 1391 1 1 - 0 1 Gourgourinis Ioannis 1048 18
8 12 Triantafyllos Michael 1231 1 ½ - ½ 1 Vrentas Sotirios U12 874 22
9 26 Bacogiannis Haralambos 0 1 0 - 1 1 Peponis Marios 1178 13
10 27 Papasideris Ioannis 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kapnaki Charikleia 1123 16
11 23 Tzortzatos Konstantinos U08 835 1 0 - 1 ½ Chatziioannidis Panagiotis U10 1131 14
12 20 Tzortzatos Ioannis 1025 ½ - - + ½ Stavrou Thiseas U14 1039 19
13 25 Alexopoulos Periklis U10 0 0 0 - 1 0 Eirinidis Dimitrios S50 1130 15
14 28 Parzigkas Achileas U14 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mantzios Evangelos Michail U10 830 24
15 29 Tsimvrakidis Alexandros U14 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 1 Pavlis Antonios 1676 0 - 1 3 Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 1663 2
2 10 Konstantinidis Dimitrios S65 1320 0 - 1 Kazalis Manos 1593 4
3 8 Athanasopoulos Georgios U14 1401 ½ - ½ Papadakis Ioannis U12 1313 11
4 3 Bellos Vasilios 1631 2 1 - 0 2 Eftaxias Konstantinos 1391 9
5 6 Kapagiannidis Konstantinos S65 1477 2 1 - 0 2 Papasideris Ioannis 0 27
6 13 Peponis Marios 1178 2 0 - 1 2 Tzortzatos Dimosthenis U12 1456 7
7 5 Kratidis Anastasios S50 1529 + - - Triantafyllos Michael 1231 12
8 22 Vrentas Sotirios U12 874 0 - 1 Stavrou Thiseas U14 1039 19
9 15 Eirinidis Dimitrios S50 1130 1 0 - 1 1 Bacogiannis Haralambos 0 26
10 16 Kapnaki Charikleia 1123 1 1 - 0 1 Parzigkas Achileas U14 0 28
11 17 Kiloukiotis Dimitrios U12 1089 1 1 - 0 1 Tzortzatos Konstantinos U08 835 23
12 29 Tsimvrakidis Alexandros U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ntetsikas Vasileios U12 988 21
13 18 Gourgourinis Ioannis 1048 1 0 - 1 ½ Tzortzatos Ioannis 1025 20
14 24 Mantzios Evangelos Michail U10 830 0 1 - 0 0 Alexopoulos Periklis U10 0 25
15 14 Chatziioannidis Panagiotis U10 1131 ½ not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name TipoB Elo No.
1 2 Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 1663 4 0 - 1 Kazalis Manos 1593 4
2 7 Tzortzatos Dimosthenis U12 1456 3 0 - 1 3 Bellos Vasilios 1631 3
3 11 Papadakis Ioannis U12 1313 3 0 - 1 3 Kapagiannidis Konstantinos S65 1477 6
4 5 Kratidis Anastasios S50 1529 1 - 0 3 Athanasopoulos Georgios U14 1401 8
5 19 Stavrou Thiseas U14 1039 ½ - ½ Pavlis Antonios 1676 1
6 9 Eftaxias Konstantinos 1391 2 1 - 0 Konstantinidis Dimitrios S65 1320 10
7 27 Papasideris Ioannis 0 2 1 - 0 2 Peponis Marios 1178 13
8 14 Chatziioannidis Panagiotis U10 1131 2 1 - 0 2 Tsimvrakidis Alexandros U14 0 29
9 26 Bacogiannis Haralambos 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kapnaki Charikleia 1123 16
10 17 Kiloukiotis Dimitrios U12 1089 2 0 - 1 Triantafyllos Michael 1231 12
11 20 Tzortzatos Ioannis 1025 1 - 0 Vrentas Sotirios U12 874 22
12 23 Tzortzatos Konstantinos U08 835 1 0 - 1 1 Eirinidis Dimitrios S50 1130 15
13 28 Parzigkas Achileas U14 0 1 1 - 0 1 Gourgourinis Ioannis 1048 18
14 21 Ntetsikas Vasileios U12 988 1 0 - 1 1 Mantzios Evangelos Michail U10 830 24
15 25 Alexopoulos Periklis U10 0 0 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo Gr FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n
1 4 Kazalis Manos 1593 1546 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 4,5 12,0 13,5 12,5 ... 4
2 2 Ter Gevorkian Edouardos 1663 1620 ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4,0 16,0 14,0 13,0 ... 5
3 6 Kapagiannidis Konstantinos S65 1477 1516 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ "ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ" 4,0 13,0 12,0 11,0 ... 3
4 3 Bellos Vasilios 1631 1559 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 4,0 12,5 11,0 10,0 ... 4
5 5 Kratidis Anastasios S50 1529 1463 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ "ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ" 3,5 12,5 9,5 9,0 ... 2
6 1 Pavlis Antonios 1676 1542 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 3,0 15,5 11,0 10,0 ... 5
7 11 Papadakis Ioannis U12 1313 1392 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 3,0 14,5 10,5 10,0 ... 3
8 9 Eftaxias Konstantinos 1391 1106 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 3,0 13,5 9,0 8,0 ... 5
9 7 Tzortzatos Dimosthenis U12 1456 1202 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 3,0 13,0 9,0 9,0 ... 4
10 27 Papasideris Ioannis 0 0 3,0 12,5 8,0 8,0 ... 4
11 8 Athanasopoulos Georgios U14 1401 1391 ΣΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΞ 3,0 11,5 11,5 10,5 ... 3
12 19 Stavrou Thiseas U14 1039 1038 ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ "Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ" 3,0 11,5 8,0 7,5 ... 1
13 14 Chatziioannidis Panagiotis U10 1131 1091 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 3,0 11,0 7,0 7,0 ... 2
14 10 Konstantinidis Dimitrios S65 1320 1084 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ "ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ" 2,5 17,0 10,5 9,5 ... 4
15 12 Triantafyllos Michael 1231 961 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 2,5 12,5 7,5 6,5 ... 3
16 20 Tzortzatos Ioannis 1025 1164 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 2,5 12,0 5,0 5,0 ... 3
17 26 Bacogiannis Haralambos 0 0 2,5 11,5 7,5 6,5 ... 5
18 16 Kapnaki Charikleia 1123 902 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 2,5 11,5 6,5 6,5 ... 1
19 13 Peponis Marios 1178 1008 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 2,0 14,0 8,0 7,0 ... 2
20 17 Kiloukiotis Dimitrios U12 1089 951 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 2,0 11,5 6,0 6,0 ... 2
21 28 Parzigkas Achileas U14 0 0 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 2,0 9,5 4,0 4,0 ... 4
22 15 Eirinidis Dimitrios S50 1130 973 ΠΜΚ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΚΩΝ Ν. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2,0 8,0 4,0 4,0 ... 1
23 29 Tsimvrakidis Alexandros U14 0 0 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 2,0 7,5 5,0 5,0 ... 2
24 24 Mantzios Evangelos Michail U10 0 830 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 2,0 7,5 3,0 3,0 ... 1
25 22 Vrentas Sotirios U12 0 874 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 1,5 15,0 6,5 5,5 ... 4
26 18 Gourgourinis Ioannis 1048 884 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 1,0 14,0 4,0 4,0 ... 3
27 21 Ntetsikas Vasileios U12 0 988 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 1,0 13,5 4,0 4,0 ... 3
28 23 Tzortzatos Konstantinos U08 0 835 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 1,0 12,0 5,0 4,0 ... 4
29 25 Alexopoulos Periklis U10 0 0 ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ" 1,0 9,5 1,0 1,0 ... 3