Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-07-09

Chess tournament overview

Country: Lithuania
Tournament date: 2019-07-09 to 2019-07-09
Tournament place: Uzupio kavine (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5min+ 0
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Vilniaus Sachmatu Klubas
Main referee: Žilvinas Ežerinskis

Schedule: Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-07-09

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown
10 unknown
11 unknown

Players registered in Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-07-09

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 LTU Bieliauskas Marius 2218 0 -40
2 LTU Ketlerius Arijus 2033 0 -52
3 LTU Zvirblis Andrius 1969 0 23
4 LTU Salna Aleksandras 1961 0 53
5 LTU Paulauskas Andrius 1945 0 40
6 LTU Dubrovin Daniel 1913 0 -11
7 LTU Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 0 -59
8 LTU Mulevicius Andrius 1860 0 -40
9 LTU Vardanyan Aras 1841 0 8
10 LTU Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 0 -16
11 LTU Viederis Gediminas 1806 0 25
12 LTU Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 -67
13 LTU Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 10
14 LTU Kusner Michail 1706 0 -24
15 LTU Voronov Vadim 1701 0 42
16 LTU Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 0 31
17 LTU Feofanov Boris 1671 0 -2
18 LTU Ruginis Algirdas 1662 0 -21
19 LTU Damzen Jonas 1643 0 -19
20 LTU Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 -23
21 LTU Braskys Tomas 1583 0 -21
22 LTU Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 0 9
23 LTU Pemkus Arunas 1526 0 11
24 LTU Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 -43
25 LTU Vainermanas Berelis 1484 0 27
26 LTU Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 182
27 LTU Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 0 75
28 LTU Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 -9
29 LTU Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 0 10
30 LTU Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 0 -7
31 USA Girnius Tomas 0 0 0
32 LTU Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0
33 LTU Mazeika Liudas 0 0 0
34 LTU Yankovich Siarhei 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 LTU Bieliauskas Marius 2218 0 -40
2 LTU Ketlerius Arijus 2033 0 -52
3 LTU Zvirblis Andrius 1969 0 23
4 LTU Salna Aleksandras 1961 0 53
5 LTU Paulauskas Andrius 1945 0 40
6 LTU Dubrovin Daniel 1913 0 -11
7 LTU Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 0 -59
8 LTU Mulevicius Andrius 1860 0 -40
9 LTU Vardanyan Aras 1841 0 8
10 LTU Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 0 -16
11 LTU Viederis Gediminas 1806 0 25
12 LTU Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 -67
13 LTU Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 10
14 LTU Kusner Michail 1706 0 -24
15 LTU Voronov Vadim 1701 0 42
16 LTU Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 0 31
17 LTU Feofanov Boris 1671 0 -2
18 LTU Ruginis Algirdas 1662 0 -21
19 LTU Damzen Jonas 1643 0 -19
20 LTU Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 -23
21 LTU Braskys Tomas 1583 0 -21
22 LTU Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 0 9
23 LTU Pemkus Arunas 1526 0 11
24 LTU Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 -43
25 LTU Vainermanas Berelis 1484 0 27
26 LTU Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 182
27 LTU Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 0 75
28 LTU Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 -9
29 LTU Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 0 10
30 LTU Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 0 -7
31 USA Girnius Tomas 0 0 0
32 LTU Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0
33 LTU Mazeika Liudas 0 0 0
34 LTU Yankovich Siarhei 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Bieliauskas Marius 12802743 LTU 2218
2 Ketlerius Arijus 12825611 LTU 2033
3 Zvirblis Andrius 12821551 LTU 1969
4 Salna Aleksandras 12807575 LTU 1961
5 Paulauskas Andrius 12807346 LTU 1945
6 Dubrovin Daniel 12802956 LTU 1913
7 Gerasimovic Stanislav 12820938 LTU 1912
8 Mulevicius Andrius 12803790 LTU 1860
9 Vardanyan Aras 12808792 LTU 1841
10 Sevrukas Gediminas 12801054 LTU 1813
11 Viederis Gediminas 12807265 LTU 1806
12 Beinorius Antanas 12817694 LTU 1798
13 Lescikas Vladas 12830399 LTU 1730
14 Kusner Michail 12807176 LTU 1706
15 Voronov Vadim 12801984 LTU 1701
16 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 12811955 LTU 1689
17 Feofanov Boris 12807397 LTU 1671
18 Ruginis Algirdas 12822892 LTU 1662
19 Damzen Jonas 12813354 LTU 1643
20 Steponavicius Petras 12817716 LTU 1636
21 Braskys Tomas 12825905 LTU 1583
22 Matulaitis Vidmantas 12810444 LTU 1560
23 Pemkus Arunas 12829455 LTU 1526
24 Girdziusas Kestutis 12805122 LTU 1520
25 Vainermanas Berelis 12829870 LTU 1484
26 Mockus Arvydas 12812323 LTU 1477
27 Grubinskas Giedrius 12838462 LTU 1460
28 Jocius Kazimieras 12829749 LTU 1384
29 Jeriominas Jurijus 12808393 LTU 1226
30 Pivoriunas Leonas 12828459 LTU 1217
31 Girnius Tomas 2024500 USA 0
32 Juskaitis Tomas LTU 0
33 Mazeika Liudas LTU 0
34 Yankovich Siarhei LTU 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Feofanov Boris 1671 0 0 - 1 0 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1
2 2 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 0 1 - 0 0 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 18
3 19 Damzen Jonas 1643 0 0 - 1 0 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3
4 4 Salna Aleksandras 1961 0 1 - 0 0 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
5 23 Pemkus Arunas 1526 0 0 - 1 0 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 5
6 6 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 0 1 - 0 0 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 24
7 26 Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 1 - 0 0 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 7
8 8 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 0 0 - 1 0 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 27
9 28 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 0 - 1 0 Vardanyan Aras 1841 9
10 10 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 0 1 - 0 0 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 29
11 30 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 0 0 - 1 0 Viederis Gediminas 1806 11
12 12 Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 0 - 1 0 Girnius Tomas 0 31
13 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
14 14 Kusner Michail 1706 0 1 - 0 0 Mazeika Liudas 0 33
15 34 Yankovich Siarhei 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 16
16 25 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 0 0 - 1 0 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 22
17 15 Voronov Vadim 1701 0 0 not paired
18 21 Braskys Tomas 1583 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1 1 - 0 1 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 10
2 11 Viederis Gediminas 1806 1 1 - 0 1 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 2
3 3 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 1 1 - 0 1 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
4 27 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 1 0 - 1 1 Salna Aleksandras 1961 4
5 5 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 1 1 - 0 1 Kusner Michail 1706 14
6 31 Girnius Tomas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 6
7 9 Vardanyan Aras 1841 1 1 - 0 1 Mockus Arvydas 1477 26
8 22 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 1 1 - 0 ½ Yankovich Siarhei 0 34
9 16 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 ½ 1 - 0 0 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 8
10 7 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 0 1 - 0 0 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 28
11 24 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 0 - 1 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 12
12 29 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 0 0 - 1 0 Feofanov Boris 1671 17
13 18 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 0 1 - 0 0 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 30
14 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Damzen Jonas 1643 19
15 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 25
16 33 Mazeika Liudas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pemkus Arunas 1526 23
17 15 Voronov Vadim 1701 0 0 not paired
18 21 Braskys Tomas 1583 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 2 0 - 1 2 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1
2 9 Vardanyan Aras 1841 2 0 - 1 2 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3
3 4 Salna Aleksandras 1961 2 1 - 0 2 Viederis Gediminas 1806 11
4 22 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 2 0 - 1 2 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 5
5 2 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 1 1 - 0 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 16
6 19 Damzen Jonas 1643 1 0 - 1 1 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 7
7 10 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 1 0 - 1 1 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 18
8 12 Beinorius Antanas 1798 1 0 - 1 1 Pemkus Arunas 1526 23
9 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 1 0 - 1 1 Mockus Arvydas 1477 26
10 14 Kusner Michail 1706 1 0 - 1 1 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 27
11 17 Feofanov Boris 1671 1 1 - 0 1 Girnius Tomas 0 31
12 34 Yankovich Siarhei 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
13 25 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 ½ 1 - 0 0 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 24
14 8 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 0 1 - 0 0 Juskaitis Tomas 0 32
15 28 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 0 - 1 0 Mazeika Liudas 0 33
16 30 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 0 0 - 1 0 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 29
17 15 Voronov Vadim 1701 0 0 not paired
18 21 Braskys Tomas 1583 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 3 0 - 1 3 Salna Aleksandras 1961 4
2 3 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3 0 - 1 3 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 5
3 23 Pemkus Arunas 1526 2 0 - 1 2 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 2
4 18 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 2 0 - 1 2 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 6
5 7 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 2 1 - 0 2 Feofanov Boris 1671 17
6 27 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 2 1 - 0 2 Vardanyan Aras 1841 9
7 11 Viederis Gediminas 1806 2 1 - 0 2 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 22
8 26 Mockus Arvydas 1477 2 1 - 0 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 25
9 16 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 1 - 0 1 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 10
10 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 1 0 - 1 1 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 8
11 29 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 1 0 - 1 1 Beinorius Antanas 1798 12
12 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 1 1 - 0 1 Yankovich Siarhei 0 34
13 31 Girnius Tomas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kusner Michail 1706 14
14 33 Mazeika Liudas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Damzen Jonas 1643 19
15 15 Voronov Vadim 1701 0 1 - 0 0 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 28
16 21 Braskys Tomas 1583 0 0 - 1 0 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 30
17 24 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 1 - 0 0 Juskaitis Tomas 0 32

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 4 0 - 1 4 Salna Aleksandras 1961 4
2 7 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 3 0 - 1 3 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1
3 2 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 3 0 - 1 3 Mockus Arvydas 1477 26
4 11 Viederis Gediminas 1806 3 0 - 1 3 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3
5 6 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 3 1 - 0 3 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 27
6 9 Vardanyan Aras 1841 2 1 - 0 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 16
7 8 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 2 1 - 0 2 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 18
8 12 Beinorius Antanas 1798 2 1 - 0 2 Mazeika Liudas 0 33
9 22 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 2 0 - 1 2 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
10 14 Kusner Michail 1706 2 0 - 1 2 Pemkus Arunas 1526 23
11 17 Feofanov Boris 1671 2 1 - 0 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 25
12 10 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 1 1 - 0 1 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 24
13 34 Yankovich Siarhei 0 1 0 - 1 1 Voronov Vadim 1701 15
14 19 Damzen Jonas 1643 1 1 - 0 1 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 29
15 30 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 1 0 - 1 1 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
16 28 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 0 - 1 1 Girnius Tomas 0 31
17 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Braskys Tomas 1583 21

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Salna Aleksandras 1961 5 1 - 0 4 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3
2 26 Mockus Arvydas 1477 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1
3 5 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 4 1 - 0 4 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 6
4 12 Beinorius Antanas 1798 3 0 - 1 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 2
5 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 3 1 - 0 3 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 7
6 17 Feofanov Boris 1671 3 0 - 1 3 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 8
7 23 Pemkus Arunas 1526 3 0 - 1 3 Vardanyan Aras 1841 9
8 27 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 3 ½ - ½ 3 Viederis Gediminas 1806 11
9 16 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 1 - 0 2 Kusner Michail 1706 14
10 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 2 0 - 1 2 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 10
11 33 Mazeika Liudas 0 2 0 - 1 2 Voronov Vadim 1701 15
12 18 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 2 0 - 1 2 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 22
13 31 Girnius Tomas 0 2 1 - 0 2 Damzen Jonas 1643 19
14 25 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 1 - 0 1 Braskys Tomas 1583 21
15 24 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 1 1 - 0 1 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 30
16 29 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 1 0 - 1 1 Yankovich Siarhei 0 34
17 28 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 1 bye
18 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Salna Aleksandras 1961 6 1 - 0 Mockus Arvydas 1477 26
2 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1 - 0 5 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 5
3 2 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 4 ½ - ½ 4 Vardanyan Aras 1841 9
4 3 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 4 ½ - ½ 4 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 8
5 6 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 4 1 - 0 4 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
6 11 Viederis Gediminas 1806 1 - 0 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 16
7 7 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 3 1 - 0 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 27
8 10 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 3 1 - 0 3 Feofanov Boris 1671 17
9 22 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 3 ½ - ½ 3 Beinorius Antanas 1798 12
10 15 Voronov Vadim 1701 3 1 - 0 3 Girnius Tomas 0 31
11 25 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 1 - 0 3 Pemkus Arunas 1526 23
12 14 Kusner Michail 1706 2 1 - 0 2 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
13 34 Yankovich Siarhei 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 18
14 19 Damzen Jonas 1643 2 1 - 0 2 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 24
15 30 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 1 0 - 1 2 Mazeika Liudas 0 33
16 21 Braskys Tomas 1583 1 1 - 0 1 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 28
17 29 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 1 1 bye
18 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 5 0 - 1 7 Salna Aleksandras 1961 4
2 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1 - 0 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 2
3 8 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 0 - 1 5 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 5
4 26 Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 - 1 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3
5 9 Vardanyan Aras 1841 ½ - ½ Viederis Gediminas 1806 11
6 15 Voronov Vadim 1701 4 1 - 0 4 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 7
7 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 4 1 - 0 4 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 10
8 27 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 12
9 16 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 1 - 0 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 25
10 23 Pemkus Arunas 1526 3 0 - 1 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 22
11 19 Damzen Jonas 1643 3 0 - 1 3 Kusner Michail 1706 14
12 33 Mazeika Liudas 0 3 0 - 1 3 Feofanov Boris 1671 17
13 31 Girnius Tomas 0 3 1 - 0 3 Yankovich Siarhei 0 34
14 18 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 2 0 - 1 2 Braskys Tomas 1583 21
15 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 2 1 - 0 2 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 29
16 24 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 2 0 - 1 1 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 28
17 30 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 1 1 bye
18 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Salna Aleksandras 1961 8 0 - 1 5 Vardanyan Aras 1841 9
2 3 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 1 - 0 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1
3 5 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 6 1 - 0 5 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
4 11 Viederis Gediminas 1806 5 ½ - ½ 5 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 6
5 16 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 0 - 1 5 Voronov Vadim 1701 15
6 2 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 1 - 0 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 27
7 22 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 0 - 1 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 8
8 10 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 4 1 - 0 Mockus Arvydas 1477 26
9 7 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 4 1 - 0 4 Girnius Tomas 0 31
10 17 Feofanov Boris 1671 4 0 - 1 4 Kusner Michail 1706 14
11 12 Beinorius Antanas 1798 1 - 0 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 25
12 34 Yankovich Siarhei 0 3 1 - 0 3 Damzen Jonas 1643 19
13 23 Pemkus Arunas 1526 3 0 - 1 3 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
14 21 Braskys Tomas 1583 3 1 - 0 3 Mazeika Liudas 0 33
15 29 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 2 0 - 1 2 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 24
16 28 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 2 1 - 0 2 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 30
17 18 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 2 1 bye
18 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 not paired

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Voronov Vadim 1701 6 0 - 1 8 Salna Aleksandras 1961 4
2 9 Vardanyan Aras 1841 6 0 - 1 7 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 5
3 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 0 - 1 Viederis Gediminas 1806 11
4 3 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 ½ - ½ Ketlerius Arijus 2033 2
5 8 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 0 - 1 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 6
6 10 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 5 1 - 0 5 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 7
7 14 Kusner Michail 1706 5 0 - 1 5 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
8 26 Mockus Arvydas 1477 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 12
9 27 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 1 - 0 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 22
10 31 Girnius Tomas 0 4 1 - 0 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 16
11 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 4 0 - 1 4 Feofanov Boris 1671 17
12 21 Braskys Tomas 1583 4 1 - 0 4 Yankovich Siarhei 0 34
13 25 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 ½ - ½ 3 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 18
14 24 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 3 0 - 1 3 Pemkus Arunas 1526 23
15 30 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 2 0 - 1 3 Damzen Jonas 1643 19
16 28 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 3 0 - 1 2 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 29
17 33 Mazeika Liudas 0 3 1 bye
18 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 not paired

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Salna Aleksandras 1961 9 1 - 0 6 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 10
2 5 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 8 1 - 0 Viederis Gediminas 1806 11
3 6 Dubrovin Daniel 1913 0 - 1 7 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3
4 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 6 0 - 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2218 1
5 2 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 6 0 - 1 6 Voronov Vadim 1701 15
6 8 Mulevicius Andrius 1860 0 - 1 6 Vardanyan Aras 1841 9
7 26 Mockus Arvydas 1477 1 - 0 Grubinskas Giedrius 1460 27
8 7 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 5 ½ - ½ 5 Kusner Michail 1706 14
9 17 Feofanov Boris 1671 5 1 - 0 5 Braskys Tomas 1583 21
10 22 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1560 0 - 1 5 Girnius Tomas 0 31
11 12 Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 - 1 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1689 16
12 19 Damzen Jonas 1643 4 0 - 1 4 Vainermanas Berelis 1484 25
13 33 Mazeika Liudas 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
14 29 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 3 0 - 1 4 Pemkus Arunas 1526 23
15 34 Yankovich Siarhei 0 4 1 - 0 2 Pivoriunas Leonas 1217 30
16 18 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 1 - 0 3 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 28
17 24 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 3 1 bye
18 32 Juskaitis Tomas 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 Salna Aleksandras LTU 1961 10,0 75,5 62,0 68,50
2 5 Paulauskas Andrius LTU 1945 9,0 72,0 57,5 54,50
3 3 Zvirblis Andrius LTU 1969 8,0 74,5 60,5 49,75
4 1 Bieliauskas Marius LTU 2218 7,5 76,0 60,5 48,25
5 9 Vardanyan Aras LTU 1841 7,0 70,0 57,5 41,25
6 15 Voronov Vadim LTU 1701 7,0 61,0 48,5 34,50
7 6 Dubrovin Daniel LTU 1913 6,5 71,5 58,0 33,75
8 11 Viederis Gediminas LTU 1806 6,5 71,0 59,5 34,50
9 26 Mockus Arvydas LTU 1477 6,5 71,0 56,5 36,25
10 2 Ketlerius Arijus LTU 2033 6,0 68,5 56,0 32,00
11 13 Lescikas Vladas LTU 1730 6,0 67,0 55,0 29,50
12 10 Sevrukas Gediminas LTU 1813 6,0 61,5 49,0 28,50
13 17 Feofanov Boris LTU 1671 6,0 58,5 48,5 28,50
14 31 Girnius Tomas USA 0 6,0 58,0 47,0 26,00
15 27 Grubinskas Giedrius LTU 1460 5,5 68,0 53,5 30,25
16 16 Ezerinskis Zilvinas LTU 1689 5,5 65,5 52,5 29,00
17 7 Gerasimovic Stanislav LTU 1912 5,5 64,0 53,0 26,75
18 8 Mulevicius Andrius LTU 1860 5,5 63,5 51,5 26,00
19 14 Kusner Michail LTU 1706 5,5 61,0 48,0 27,25
20 23 Pemkus Arunas LTU 1526 5,0 56,0 44,5 20,00
21 25 Vainermanas Berelis LTU 1484 5,0 54,5 44,5 23,25
22 34 Yankovich Siarhei LTU 0 5,0 53,5 43,5 17,00
23 21 Braskys Tomas LTU 1583 5,0 47,5 40,0 18,50
24 22 Matulaitis Vidmantas LTU 1560 4,5 62,0 49,0 21,25
25 20 Steponavicius Petras LTU 1636 4,5 56,0 44,5 16,00
26 12 Beinorius Antanas LTU 1798 4,5 54,0 45,0 17,25
27 18 Ruginis Algirdas LTU 1662 4,5 52,0 44,0 16,50
28 33 Mazeika Liudas LTU 0 4,5 52,0 42,0 14,25
29 19 Damzen Jonas LTU 1643 4,0 49,5 40,0 10,50
30 24 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU 1520 4,0 43,5 35,5 10,50
31 28 Jocius Kazimieras LTU 1384 3,0 51,5 41,5 7,50
32 29 Jeriominas Jurijus LTU 1226 3,0 45,5 38,0 6,50
33 30 Pivoriunas Leonas LTU 1217 2,0 45,5 36,5 8,00
34 32 Juskaitis Tomas LTU 0 0,0 39,0 31,5 0,00