Sunday February Rapid-1 Taldykorgan

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kazakhstan
Tournament date: 2019-02-17 to 2019-02-17
Tournament place: Taldykorgan (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 min
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Федерация шахмат г.Талыкорган и Алматинской обл.
Main referee: Temirbayev Serikbay 13700022

Schedule: Sunday February Rapid-1 Taldykorgan

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/17 10.00
2 2019/02/17 10.30
3 2019/02/17 11.00
4 2019/02/17 11.30
5 2019/02/17 12.00
6 2019/02/17 12.30
7 2019/02/17 13.00
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Sunday February Rapid-1 Taldykorgan

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 KAZ Bibikov Yuriy 1996 0 -18
2 KAZ Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 0 -20
3 KAZ Kim Valeriy 1806 0 -30
4 KAZ Zharkimbekov K 1782 0 9
5 KAZ Doszhanov Edige 1698 0 46
6 KAZ WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 0 0
7 KAZ Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 0 -2
8 KAZ Mendibek Altair 1365 0 -6
9 KAZ Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 0 10
10 KAZ Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 0 -27
11 KAZ Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 0 4
12 KAZ Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 0 0
13 KAZ Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 0 -30
14 KAZ Murzakhun Imanali 1239 0 5
15 KAZ Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 0 -3
16 KAZ Taizhan Yerulan 1193 0 0
17 KAZ Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 0 -45
18 KAZ Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 0 6
19 KAZ Baitleu Syrym 1160 0 1
20 KAZ Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 0 29
21 KAZ Zhanatbek Aida 1160 0 0
22 KAZ Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 0 6
23 KAZ Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 0 27
24 KAZ Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 0 3
25 KAZ Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 0 0
26 KAZ Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 0 0
27 KAZ Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 0 0
28 KAZ Baembaeva Dana 0 0 0
29 KAZ Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 0 0
30 KAZ Bolatov Olzhas 0 0 0
31 KAZ Boltaev Dauren 0 0 0
32 KAZ Breus Timur 0 0 0
33 KAZ Darikbayev Murat 0 0 0
34 KAZ Dyusebayev Gali 0 0 0
35 KAZ Erikuly Muhammmad 0 0 0
36 KAZ Fatianov Dmitry 0 0 0
37 KAZ Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 0 0
38 KAZ Industriyev Vadim 0 0 0
39 KAZ Ispanbetov Aman 0 0 0
40 KAZ Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 0 0
41 KAZ Kalyev Sapar 0 0 0
42 KAZ Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 0 0
43 KAZ Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 0 0
44 KAZ Makhmud Galima 0 0 0
45 KAZ Maklushov Serik 0 0 0
46 KAZ Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 0 0
47 KAZ Sahariyev Randir 0 0 0
48 KAZ Sarsembayev Ermek 0 0 0
49 KAZ Scokov Iliya 0 0 0
50 KAZ Sedova Yaraslava 0 0 0
51 KAZ Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 0 0
52 KAZ Shatayev Alik 0 0 0
53 KAZ Shukirbekova Aisha 0 0 0
54 KAZ Silamkhan Kazbek 0 0 0
55 KAZ Turdakhunov Erlan 0 0 0
56 KAZ Tyan Gerasim 0 0 0
57 KAZ Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 0 0
58 KAZ Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 KAZ Bibikov Yuriy 1996 0 -18
2 KAZ Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 0 -20
3 KAZ Kim Valeriy 1806 0 -30
4 KAZ Zharkimbekov K 1782 0 9
5 KAZ Doszhanov Edige 1698 0 46
6 KAZ WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 0 0
7 KAZ Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 0 -2
8 KAZ Mendibek Altair 1365 0 -6
9 KAZ Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 0 10
10 KAZ Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 0 -27
11 KAZ Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 0 4
12 KAZ Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 0 0
13 KAZ Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 0 -30
14 KAZ Murzakhun Imanali 1239 0 5
15 KAZ Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 0 -3
16 KAZ Taizhan Yerulan 1193 0 0
17 KAZ Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 0 -45
18 KAZ Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 0 6
19 KAZ Baitleu Syrym 1160 0 1
20 KAZ Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 0 29
21 KAZ Zhanatbek Aida 1160 0 0
22 KAZ Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 0 6
23 KAZ Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 0 27
24 KAZ Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 0 3
25 KAZ Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 0 0
26 KAZ Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 0 0
27 KAZ Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 0 0
28 KAZ Baembaeva Dana 0 0 0
29 KAZ Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 0 0
30 KAZ Bolatov Olzhas 0 0 0
31 KAZ Boltaev Dauren 0 0 0
32 KAZ Breus Timur 0 0 0
33 KAZ Darikbayev Murat 0 0 0
34 KAZ Dyusebayev Gali 0 0 0
35 KAZ Erikuly Muhammmad 0 0 0
36 KAZ Fatianov Dmitry 0 0 0
37 KAZ Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 0 0
38 KAZ Industriyev Vadim 0 0 0
39 KAZ Ispanbetov Aman 0 0 0
40 KAZ Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 0 0
41 KAZ Kalyev Sapar 0 0 0
42 KAZ Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 0 0
43 KAZ Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 0 0
44 KAZ Makhmud Galima 0 0 0
45 KAZ Maklushov Serik 0 0 0
46 KAZ Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 0 0
47 KAZ Sahariyev Randir 0 0 0
48 KAZ Sarsembayev Ermek 0 0 0
49 KAZ Scokov Iliya 0 0 0
50 KAZ Sedova Yaraslava 0 0 0
51 KAZ Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 0 0
52 KAZ Shatayev Alik 0 0 0
53 KAZ Shukirbekova Aisha 0 0 0
54 KAZ Silamkhan Kazbek 0 0 0
55 KAZ Turdakhunov Erlan 0 0 0
56 KAZ Tyan Gerasim 0 0 0
57 KAZ Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 0 0
58 KAZ Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Bibikov Yuriy 13705814 KAZ 1996
2 Barlybekov Zhumadil 13732650 KAZ 1976
3 Kim Valeriy 13731904 KAZ 1806
4 Zharkimbekov K 13735217 KAZ 1782
5 Doszhanov Edige 13734105 KAZ 1698
6 WCM Zakirova Aisha 13719734 KAZ 1576
7 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 13731939 KAZ 1421
8 Mendibek Altair 13733184 KAZ 1365
9 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 13731629 KAZ 1346
10 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 13738208 KAZ 1279
11 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 13730169 KAZ 1277
12 Zhailauov Zhanserik 13737929 KAZ 1257
13 Isumbayev Ernazar 13736221 KAZ 1252
14 Murzakhun Imanali 13738496 KAZ 1239
15 Lobanov Dmitriy 13734199 KAZ 1203
16 Taizhan Yerulan 13743031 KAZ 1193
17 Berdesheva Gulzada 13711865 KAZ 1187
18 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 13735225 KAZ 1164
19 Baitleu Syrym 13743228 KAZ 1160
20 Mamekpayeva Kamila 13731696 KAZ 1160
21 Zhanatbek Aida 13736248 KAZ 1160
22 Bolatbai Nurikamal 13736752 KAZ 1121
23 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 13740598 KAZ 1119
24 Namazbayev Assanbek 13729420 KAZ 1091
25 Abukhanov Bazarbay KAZ 0
26 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay KAZ 0
27 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 13753320 KAZ 0
28 Baembaeva Dana KAZ 0
29 Beisembetov Kairzhan KAZ 0
30 Bolatov Olzhas 13735136 KAZ 0
31 Boltaev Dauren KAZ 0
32 Breus Timur KAZ 0
33 Darikbayev Murat 13753274 KAZ 0
34 Dyusebayev Gali 1375330 KAZ 0
35 Erikuly Muhammmad KAZ 0
36 Fatianov Dmitry 13753312 KAZ 0
37 Ibraimov Kadyrbay KAZ 0
38 Industriyev Vadim 13753266 KAZ 0
39 Ispanbetov Aman KAZ 0
40 Kalybayev Ayatbek KAZ 0
41 Kalyev Sapar 13753282 KAZ 0
42 Karipbayev Toleugazy KAZ 0
43 Krykbayev Nurdaulet KAZ 0
44 Makhmud Galima KAZ 0
45 Maklushov Serik 13710621 KAZ 0
46 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 13753339 KAZ 0
47 Sahariyev Randir 1375329 KAZ 0
48 Sarsembayev Ermek KAZ 0
49 Scokov Iliya KAZ 0
50 Sedova Yaraslava KAZ 0
51 Sharykbaev Nurberly KAZ 0
52 Shatayev Alik KAZ 0
53 Shukirbekova Aisha KAZ 0
54 Silamkhan Kazbek KAZ 0
55 Turdakhunov Erlan 13731912 KAZ 0
56 Tyan Gerasim KAZ 0
57 Zhumahan Arsenbek KAZ 0
58 Zhumahan Sardarbek KAZ 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 Bolatov Olzhas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 1
2 2 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 0 1 - 0 0 Boltaev Dauren 0 31
3 32 Breus Timur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kim Valeriy 1806 3
4 4 Zharkimbekov K 1782 0 1 - 0 0 Darikbayev Murat 0 33
5 34 Dyusebayev Gali 0 0 0 - 1 0 Doszhanov Edige 1698 5
6 6 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 0 1 - 0 0 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 35
7 36 Fatianov Dmitry 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 7
8 8 Mendibek Altair 1365 0 1 - 0 0 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 37
9 38 Industriyev Vadim 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 9
10 10 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 0 0 - 1 0 Ispanbetov Aman 0 39
11 40 Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 11
12 12 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 0 0 - 1 0 Kalyev Sapar 0 41
13 42 Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 13
14 14 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 0 1 - 0 0 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 43
15 44 Makhmud Galima 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 15
16 16 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 0 0 - 1 0 Maklushov Serik 0 45
17 46 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 0 1 - 0 0 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 17
18 18 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 0 1 - 0 0 Sahariyev Randir 0 47
19 48 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Baitleu Syrym 1160 19
20 20 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 0 1 - 0 0 Scokov Iliya 0 49
21 50 Sedova Yaraslava 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 21
22 22 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 0 1 - 0 0 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 51
23 52 Shatayev Alik 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 23
24 24 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 0 1 - 0 0 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 53
25 54 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 25
26 26 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Turdakhunov Erlan 0 55
27 56 Tyan Gerasim 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 27
28 28 Baembaeva Dana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 57
29 58 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 29

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 1 1 - 0 1 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 22
2 21 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 1 0 - 1 1 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 2
3 3 Kim Valeriy 1806 1 1 - 0 1 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 24
4 25 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zharkimbekov K 1782 4
5 5 Doszhanov Edige 1698 1 1 - 0 1 Industriyev Vadim 0 38
6 29 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 6
7 39 Ispanbetov Aman 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mendibek Altair 1365 8
8 11 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 1 1 - 0 1 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 46
9 41 Kalyev Sapar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 14
10 15 Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 1 0 - 1 1 Shatayev Alik 0 52
11 45 Maklushov Serik 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 18
12 19 Baitleu Syrym 1160 1 0 - 1 1 Tyan Gerasim 0 56
13 57 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 20
14 7 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 42
15 13 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 26
16 55 Turdakhunov Erlan 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Fatianov Dmitry 0 36
17 9 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 40
18 35 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 10
19 37 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 12
20 43 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 0 0 - 1 0 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 16
21 17 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 0 1 - 0 0 Makhmud Galima 0 44
22 23 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 48
23 27 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sedova Yaraslava 0 50
24 47 Sahariyev Randir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baembaeva Dana 0 28
25 49 Scokov Iliya 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bolatov Olzhas 0 30
26 31 Boltaev Dauren 0 0 1 - 0 0 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 54
27 51 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 0 1 - 0 0 Breus Timur 0 32
28 33 Darikbayev Murat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 58
29 53 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dyusebayev Gali 0 34

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 2 0 - 1 2 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 1
2 2 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 2 1 - 0 2 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 11
3 20 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 2 1 - 0 2 Kim Valeriy 1806 3
4 4 Zharkimbekov K 1782 2 1 - 0 2 Ispanbetov Aman 0 39
5 52 Shatayev Alik 0 2 0 - 1 2 Doszhanov Edige 1698 5
6 6 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 2 1 - 0 2 Maklushov Serik 0 45
7 56 Tyan Gerasim 0 2 0 - 1 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 13
8 36 Fatianov Dmitry 0 1 - 0 Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 42
9 8 Mendibek Altair 1365 1 1 - 0 1 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 27
10 10 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 1 1 - 0 1 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 29
11 12 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 1 1 - 0 1 Boltaev Dauren 0 31
12 30 Bolatov Olzhas 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 15
13 16 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 1 0 - 1 1 Darikbayev Murat 0 33
14 34 Dyusebayev Gali 0 1 1 - 0 1 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 17
15 18 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 1 1 - 0 1 Kalyev Sapar 0 41
16 38 Industriyev Vadim 0 1 1 - 0 1 Baitleu Syrym 1160 19
17 46 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 21
18 22 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 1 0 - 1 1 Sahariyev Randir 0 47
19 24 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 1 1 - 0 1 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 51
20 57 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 25
21 26 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 7
22 48 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 9
23 40 Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 23
24 28 Baembaeva Dana 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Turdakhunov Erlan 0 55
25 32 Breus Timur 0 0 1 - 0 0 Scokov Iliya 0 49
26 50 Sedova Yaraslava 0 0 0 - 1 0 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 35
27 54 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 37
28 58 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 43
29 44 Makhmud Galima 0 0 1 - 0 0 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 53

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 3 1 - 0 3 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 6
2 5 Doszhanov Edige 1698 3 1 - 0 3 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 2
3 20 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 3 0 - 1 3 Zharkimbekov K 1782 4
4 13 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 0 - 1 Fatianov Dmitry 0 36
5 3 Kim Valeriy 1806 2 1 - 0 2 Dyusebayev Gali 0 34
6 33 Darikbayev Murat 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mendibek Altair 1365 8
7 38 Industriyev Vadim 0 2 1 - 0 2 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 10
8 11 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 2 0 - 1 2 Shatayev Alik 0 52
9 39 Ispanbetov Aman 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 12
10 45 Maklushov Serik 0 2 1 - 0 2 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 14
11 46 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 18
12 47 Sahariyev Randir 0 2 0 - 1 2 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 24
13 25 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Tyan Gerasim 0 56
14 7 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 1 - 0 Bolatov Olzhas 0 30
15 15 Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 1 - 0 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 48
16 23 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 ½ - ½ Turdakhunov Erlan 0 55
17 42 Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 0 - 1 1 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 16
18 17 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 1 1 - 0 1 Breus Timur 0 32
19 19 Baitleu Syrym 1160 1 1 - 0 1 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 35
20 21 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 1 1 - 0 1 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 37
21 41 Kalyev Sapar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 22
22 27 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 1 0 - 1 1 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 43
23 29 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Makhmud Galima 0 44
24 31 Boltaev Dauren 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 57
25 51 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 40
26 9 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 26
27 53 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baembaeva Dana 0 28
28 49 Scokov Iliya 0 0 1 - 0 0 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 54
29 58 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sedova Yaraslava 0 50

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Zharkimbekov K 1782 4 1 - 0 4 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 1
2 36 Fatianov Dmitry 0 0 - 1 4 Doszhanov Edige 1698 5
3 2 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 3 ½ - ½ 3 Darikbayev Murat 0 33
4 3 Kim Valeriy 1806 3 1 - 0 3 Industriyev Vadim 0 38
5 6 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 3 1 - 0 3 Ispanbetov Aman 0 39
6 52 Shatayev Alik 0 3 1 - 0 3 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 20
7 24 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 3 0 - 1 3 Maklushov Serik 0 45
8 18 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 ½ - ½ Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 7
9 25 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 0 - 1 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 13
10 56 Tyan Gerasim 0 0 - 1 Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 15
11 8 Mendibek Altair 1365 2 0 - 1 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 46
12 10 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 2 0 - 1 2 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 23
13 29 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 11
14 12 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 2 0 - 1 2 Sahariyev Randir 0 47
15 14 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 2 1 - 0 2 Boltaev Dauren 0 31
16 16 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 2 0 - 1 2 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 51
17 43 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 2 0 - 1 2 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 17
18 34 Dyusebayev Gali 0 2 0 - 1 2 Baitleu Syrym 1160 19
19 55 Turdakhunov Erlan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 21
20 30 Bolatov Olzhas 0 1 - 0 2 Kalyev Sapar 0 41
21 48 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 0 - 1 Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 42
22 22 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 1 0 - 1 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 9
23 44 Makhmud Galima 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 27
24 32 Breus Timur 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 53
25 35 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 1 1 - 0 1 Scokov Iliya 0 49
26 37 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 58
27 26 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 57
28 40 Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Sedova Yaraslava 0 50
29 28 Baembaeva Dana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 54

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Doszhanov Edige 1698 5 1 - 0 5 Zharkimbekov K 1782 4
2 1 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 4 1 - 0 4 Shatayev Alik 0 52
3 45 Maklushov Serik 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kim Valeriy 1806 3
4 13 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 0 - 1 4 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 6
5 15 Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 0 - 1 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 2
6 33 Darikbayev Murat 0 0 - 1 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 46
7 11 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 3 1 - 0 Fatianov Dmitry 0 36
8 7 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 3 1 - 0 3 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 21
9 23 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 3 0 - 1 3 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 14
10 17 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 3 0 - 1 3 Industriyev Vadim 0 38
11 39 Ispanbetov Aman 0 3 1 - 0 3 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 18
12 19 Baitleu Syrym 1160 3 0 - 1 3 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 24
13 51 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 3 0 - 1 3 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 20
14 47 Sahariyev Randir 0 3 1 - 0 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 25
15 9 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 1 - 0 Tyan Gerasim 0 56
16 42 Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 1 - 0 Bolatov Olzhas 0 30
17 35 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mendibek Altair 1365 8
18 41 Kalyev Sapar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 10
19 43 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 2 0 - 1 2 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 12
20 44 Makhmud Galima 0 2 0 - 1 2 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 16
21 53 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 2 0 - 1 2 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 29
22 31 Boltaev Dauren 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 58
23 55 Turdakhunov Erlan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dyusebayev Gali 0 34
24 40 Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 1 - 0 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 26
25 27 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 1 0 - 1 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 48
26 49 Scokov Iliya 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 22
27 54 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Breus Timur 0 32
28 57 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 37
29 50 Sedova Yaraslava 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baembaeva Dana 0 28

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 5 ½ - ½ 6 Doszhanov Edige 1698 5
2 4 Zharkimbekov K 1782 5 1 - 0 5 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 6
3 2 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 0 - 1 Maklushov Serik 0 45
4 46 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 0 - 1 Kim Valeriy 1806 3
5 24 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 4 0 - 1 4 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 7
6 38 Industriyev Vadim 0 4 1 - 0 4 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 11
7 14 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ispanbetov Aman 0 39
8 20 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 4 0 - 1 4 Sahariyev Randir 0 47
9 52 Shatayev Alik 0 4 0 - 1 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 9
10 33 Darikbayev Murat 0 1 - 0 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 13
11 36 Fatianov Dmitry 0 ½ - ½ Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 15
12 10 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 3 0 - 1 Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 42
13 8 Mendibek Altair 1365 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 23
14 12 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 3 0 - 1 3 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 51
15 16 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 3 0 - 1 3 Boltaev Dauren 0 31
16 21 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 3 1 - 0 3 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 17
17 18 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 3 0 - 1 3 Turdakhunov Erlan 0 55
18 29 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Baitleu Syrym 1160 19
19 25 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 0 - 1 Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 40
20 30 Bolatov Olzhas 0 1 - 0 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 48
21 56 Tyan Gerasim 0 1 - 0 2 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 35
22 22 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 2 1 - 0 2 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 43
23 34 Dyusebayev Gali 0 2 1 - 0 2 Makhmud Galima 0 44
24 37 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 2 1 - 0 2 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 53
25 58 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kalyev Sapar 0 41
26 26 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 1 - 0 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 54
27 32 Breus Timur 0 0 - 1 1 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 57
28 50 Sedova Yaraslava 0 1 0 - 1 1 Scokov Iliya 0 49
29 28 Baembaeva Dana 0 0 0 - 1 1 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 27

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Kim Valeriy 1806 0 - 1 Doszhanov Edige 1698 5
2 45 Maklushov Serik 0 0 - 1 6 Zharkimbekov K 1782 4
3 47 Sahariyev Randir 0 5 1 - 0 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 1
4 6 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 5 1 - 0 5 Industriyev Vadim 0 38
5 7 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 5 0 - 1 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 2
6 9 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 ½ - ½ Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 46
7 42 Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 1 - 0 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 14
8 39 Ispanbetov Aman 0 0 - 1 Darikbayev Murat 0 33
9 11 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 4 1 - 0 4 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 24
10 15 Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 4 1 - 0 4 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 29
11 55 Turdakhunov Erlan 0 4 1 - 0 4 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 20
12 21 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 4 1 - 0 4 Fatianov Dmitry 0 36
13 31 Boltaev Dauren 0 4 1 - 0 4 Shatayev Alik 0 52
14 51 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 4 0 - 1 Mendibek Altair 1365 8
15 13 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 1 - 0 Bolatov Olzhas 0 30
16 23 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 0 - 1 Tyan Gerasim 0 56
17 40 Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 1 - 0 3 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 12
18 19 Baitleu Syrym 1160 3 1 - 0 3 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 10
19 41 Kalyev Sapar 0 3 1 - 0 3 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 16
20 17 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 3 0 - 1 3 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 22
21 37 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 3 1 - 0 3 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 18
22 26 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 1 - 0 3 Dyusebayev Gali 0 34
23 48 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 1 - 0 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 25
24 27 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 2 1 - 0 2 Scokov Iliya 0 49
25 35 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 2 0 - 1 2 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 58
26 53 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 2 1 - 0 2 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 43
27 57 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 2 0 - 1 2 Makhmud Galima 0 44
28 54 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 0 - 1 1 Sedova Yaraslava 0 50
29 28 Baembaeva Dana 0 0 1 - 0 Breus Timur 0 32

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Doszhanov Edige 1698 ½ - ½ 6 WCM Zakirova Aisha 1576 6
2 4 Zharkimbekov K 1782 7 0 - 1 6 Sahariyev Randir 0 47
3 1 Bibikov Yuriy 1996 0 - 1 Maklushov Serik 0 45
4 2 Barlybekov Zhumadil 1976 1 - 0 Karipbayev Toleugazy 0 42
5 33 Darikbayev Murat 0 0 - 1 Kim Valeriy 1806 3
6 38 Industriyev Vadim 0 5 1 - 0 5 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed 1421 7
7 9 Kanabatyrov Temirlan 1346 5 1 - 0 5 Zhanatbek Aida 1160 21
8 31 Boltaev Dauren 0 5 0 - 1 5 Kaliakhmet Elnaz 1277 11
9 46 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy 0 5 1 - 0 5 Lobanov Dmitriy 1203 15
10 14 Murzakhun Imanali 1239 1 - 0 5 Turdakhunov Erlan 0 55
11 8 Mendibek Altair 1365 1 - 0 Kalybayev Ayatbek 0 40
12 56 Tyan Gerasim 0 0 - 1 Ispanbetov Aman 0 39
13 20 Mamekpayeva Kamila 1160 4 1 - 0 Isumbayev Ernazar 1252 13
14 52 Shatayev Alik 0 4 1 - 0 4 Baitleu Syrym 1160 19
15 22 Bolatbai Nurikamal 1121 4 1 - 0 4 Ibraimov Kadyrbay 0 37
16 24 Namazbayev Assanbek 1091 4 0 - 1 4 Kalyev Sapar 0 41
17 29 Beisembetov Kairzhan 0 4 0 - 1 4 Sharykbaev Nurberly 0 51
18 36 Fatianov Dmitry 0 4 1 - 0 Kaliakhmet Elsultan 1119 23
19 30 Bolatov Olzhas 0 1 - 0 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay 0 26
20 16 Taizhan Yerulan 1193 3 0 - 1 Sarsembayev Ermek 0 48
21 10 Shaimoldan Asylzhan 1279 3 1 - 0 3 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet 0 27
22 12 Zhailauov Zhanserik 1257 3 0 - 1 3 Dyusebayev Gali 0 34
23 58 Zhumahan Sardarbek 0 3 0 - 1 3 Berdesheva Gulzada 1187 17
24 18 Zharlykhasyn Spartak 1164 3 1 - 0 3 Shukirbekova Aisha 0 53
25 44 Makhmud Galima 0 3 1 - 0 Abukhanov Bazarbay 0 25
26 43 Krykbayev Nurdaulet 0 2 1 - 0 2 Erikuly Muhammmad 0 35
27 32 Breus Timur 0 1 - 0 2 Sedova Yaraslava 0 50
28 54 Silamkhan Kazbek 0 1 - 0 2 Zhumahan Arsenbek 0 57
29 49 Scokov Iliya 0 2 1 - 0 1 Baembaeva Dana 0 28

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 5 Doszhanov Edige KAZ 1698 8,0 52,0 48,0
2 4 Zharkimbekov K KAZ 1782 7,0 52,0 49,5
3 47 Sahariyev Randir KAZ 0 7,0 37,0 36,0
4 2 Barlybekov Zhumadil KAZ 1976 6,5 51,5 46,5
5 6 WCM Zakirova Aisha KAZ 1576 6,5 49,0 47,0
6 45 Maklushov Serik KAZ 0 6,5 48,5 45,5
7 3 Kim Valeriy KAZ 1806 6,5 47,5 45,0
8 38 Industriyev Vadim KAZ 0 6,0 50,0 46,0
9 46 Ovchinnikov Vitaliy KAZ 0 6,0 47,5 43,5
10 11 Kaliakhmet Elnaz KAZ 1277 6,0 46,0 42,0
11 9 Kanabatyrov Temirlan KAZ 1346 6,0 44,0 40,5
12 1 Bibikov Yuriy KAZ 1996 5,5 55,0 50,5
13 33 Darikbayev Murat KAZ 0 5,5 47,5 44,5
14 39 Ispanbetov Aman KAZ 0 5,5 45,5 42,5
15 14 Murzakhun Imanali KAZ 1239 5,5 44,5 41,5
16 42 Karipbayev Toleugazy KAZ 0 5,5 42,5 39,5
17 8 Mendibek Altair KAZ 1365 5,5 39,0 37,0
18 52 Shatayev Alik KAZ 0 5,0 48,0 44,5
19 36 Fatianov Dmitry KAZ 0 5,0 47,5 44,0
20 20 Mamekpayeva Kamila KAZ 1160 5,0 45,0 43,0
21 7 Arystanbek Dinmukhammed KAZ 1421 5,0 44,0 40,5
22 15 Lobanov Dmitriy KAZ 1203 5,0 44,0 40,0
23 21 Zhanatbek Aida KAZ 1160 5,0 43,5 41,5
24 22 Bolatbai Nurikamal KAZ 1121 5,0 42,5 39,5
25 55 Turdakhunov Erlan KAZ 0 5,0 36,5 35,5
26 31 Boltaev Dauren KAZ 0 5,0 36,5 34,5
27 51 Sharykbaev Nurberly KAZ 0 5,0 36,5 34,0
28 41 Kalyev Sapar KAZ 0 5,0 36,0 33,0
29 13 Isumbayev Ernazar KAZ 1252 4,5 42,5 40,0
30 30 Bolatov Olzhas KAZ 0 4,5 41,5 38,5
31 40 Kalybayev Ayatbek KAZ 0 4,5 37,0 35,0
32 48 Sarsembayev Ermek KAZ 0 4,5 37,0 34,5
33 56 Tyan Gerasim KAZ 0 4,5 36,0 34,0
34 24 Namazbayev Assanbek KAZ 1091 4,0 48,0 45,0
35 18 Zharlykhasyn Spartak KAZ 1164 4,0 47,0 44,0
36 34 Dyusebayev Gali KAZ 0 4,0 41,0 38,0
37 29 Beisembetov Kairzhan KAZ 0 4,0 40,5 37,5
38 10 Shaimoldan Asylzhan KAZ 1279 4,0 38,5 36,5
39 17 Berdesheva Gulzada KAZ 1187 4,0 38,5 36,0
40 19 Baitleu Syrym KAZ 1160 4,0 38,0 36,0
41 37 Ibraimov Kadyrbay KAZ 0 4,0 33,0 31,0
42 44 Makhmud Galima KAZ 0 4,0 30,5 28,5
43 23 Kaliakhmet Elsultan KAZ 1119 3,5 43,5 39,5
44 26 Ahmetzhanov Meirbay KAZ 0 3,5 38,0 36,0
45 16 Taizhan Yerulan KAZ 1193 3,0 44,0 41,0
46 12 Zhailauov Zhanserik KAZ 1257 3,0 43,0 40,0
47 58 Zhumahan Sardarbek KAZ 0 3,0 34,5 32,5
48 27 Ayazbaiuly Bakdaulet KAZ 0 3,0 31,5 30,5
49 43 Krykbayev Nurdaulet KAZ 0 3,0 31,5 29,5
50 53 Shukirbekova Aisha KAZ 0 3,0 30,5 29,5
51 49 Scokov Iliya KAZ 0 3,0 27,5 26,5
52 25 Abukhanov Bazarbay KAZ 0 2,5 40,5 38,5
53 32 Breus Timur KAZ 0 2,5 29,0 28,0
54 54 Silamkhan Kazbek KAZ 0 2,5 25,5 24,5
55 35 Erikuly Muhammmad KAZ 0 2,0 35,5 33,5
56 57 Zhumahan Arsenbek KAZ 0 2,0 30,0 29,0
57 50 Sedova Yaraslava KAZ 0 2,0 26,5 25,5
58 28 Baembaeva Dana KAZ 0 1,0 30,0 28,0