2019 Tshwane Blou Bul Tournament C

Chess tournament overview

Country: South Africa
Tournament date: 2019-02-16 to 2019-02-16
Tournament place: NG Gemeente Doornpoort, 841 Boabab St, Doornpoort, Pretoria (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60:60
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Tshwane Chess
Main referee: FA Marius Ferreira (14306930)
Referee: Gys du Toit; Sune du Toit; Cobus Piek

Schedule: 2019 Tshwane Blou Bul Tournament C

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/16 08:00
2 2019/02/16 10:10
3 2019/02/16 12:15
4 2019/02/16 14:00
5 2019/02/16 16:05

Players registered in 2019 Tshwane Blou Bul Tournament C

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Bent Cierra 0 1190 0
2 Mönnig Erika 0 1190 0
3 Shuping Remoletile 0 1164 0
4 De Beer Thinus 0 1158 0
5 Gerber Juandré 0 1152 0
6 Dvir Omer 0 1148 0
7 Buitendag Nanique 0 1133 0
8 Bester Keira 0 1124 0
9 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 0 1118 0
10 Van Rensburg Ben 0 1112 0
11 Lodi Isagoentle 0 1105 0
12 Yang Alex 0 1098 0
13 Shuping Omphile 0 1083 0
14 RSA Petlele Motheo 0 1082 0
15 Erasmus Daniel 0 1076 0
16 RSA Juma Oratile 0 1075 0
17 RSA Segatle Temo 0 1075 0
18 Reyneke Luke 0 1062 0
19 Du Toit Stephanus 0 1056 0
20 Mathekga Kabelo 0 1054 0
21 Louw Raynor 0 1046 0
22 Yang Daniel 0 1036 0
23 Buitendag Tristan 0 1026 0
24 Mabotja Autane 0 1021 0
25 Pillay Yastiel 0 1020 0
26 Anderson Aidan 0 1016 0
27 Govender Pranau 0 1013 0
28 Setshedi Neo 0 997 0
29 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 0 997 0
30 Jacobs Angelo 0 961 0
31 Smit Mikayla 0 950 0
32 RSA Moroke Thari 0 942 0
33 Webb Kagan 0 936 0
34 Erlank Brandon 0 926 0
35 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 0 910 0
36 Thill Arieh 0 901 0
37 RSA Maseng Gontlafetse 0 892 0
38 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 0 889 0
39 RSA Molefi Molemo 0 888 0
40 Meades Ruben 0 882 0
41 Moolman Reinhardt 0 875 0
42 Steyn Piet 0 875 0
43 Elliott Cayden 0 872 0
44 RSA Seabela Thoriso 0 860 0
45 Du Plessis Anna 0 859 0
46 Louw Nova 0 856 0
47 Van Der Merwe Ethan 0 856 0
48 Jansen Hilmar 0 853 0
49 Bogaard Franco 0 851 0
50 Sithole Nolwazi 0 850 0
51 Lodi Olebogeng 0 845 0
52 Frias Ricardo 0 831 0
53 RSA Spooner Kutlwano 0 826 0
54 Dippenaar Adriaan 0 823 0
55 Frias Marco 0 818 0
56 Claassen Emileo 0 816 0
57 Strauss Monique 0 805 0
58 Klopper Chris 0 791 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Bent Cierra 0 1190 0
2 Mönnig Erika 0 1190 0
3 Shuping Remoletile 0 1164 0
4 De Beer Thinus 0 1158 0
5 Gerber Juandré 0 1152 0
6 Dvir Omer 0 1148 0
7 Buitendag Nanique 0 1133 0
8 Bester Keira 0 1124 0
9 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 0 1118 0
10 Van Rensburg Ben 0 1112 0
11 Lodi Isagoentle 0 1105 0
12 Yang Alex 0 1098 0
13 Shuping Omphile 0 1083 0
14 RSA Petlele Motheo 0 1082 0
15 Erasmus Daniel 0 1076 0
16 RSA Juma Oratile 0 1075 0
17 RSA Segatle Temo 0 1075 0
18 Reyneke Luke 0 1062 0
19 Du Toit Stephanus 0 1056 0
20 Mathekga Kabelo 0 1054 0
21 Louw Raynor 0 1046 0
22 Yang Daniel 0 1036 0
23 Buitendag Tristan 0 1026 0
24 Mabotja Autane 0 1021 0
25 Pillay Yastiel 0 1020 0
26 Anderson Aidan 0 1016 0
27 Govender Pranau 0 1013 0
28 Setshedi Neo 0 997 0
29 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 0 997 0
30 Jacobs Angelo 0 961 0
31 Smit Mikayla 0 950 0
32 RSA Moroke Thari 0 942 0
33 Webb Kagan 0 936 0
34 Erlank Brandon 0 926 0
35 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 0 910 0
36 Thill Arieh 0 901 0
37 RSA Maseng Gontlafetse 0 892 0
38 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 0 889 0
39 RSA Molefi Molemo 0 888 0
40 Meades Ruben 0 882 0
41 Moolman Reinhardt 0 875 0
42 Steyn Piet 0 875 0
43 Elliott Cayden 0 872 0
44 RSA Seabela Thoriso 0 860 0
45 Du Plessis Anna 0 859 0
46 Louw Nova 0 856 0
47 Van Der Merwe Ethan 0 856 0
48 Jansen Hilmar 0 853 0
49 Bogaard Franco 0 851 0
50 Sithole Nolwazi 0 850 0
51 Lodi Olebogeng 0 845 0
52 Frias Ricardo 0 831 0
53 RSA Spooner Kutlwano 0 826 0
54 Dippenaar Adriaan 0 823 0
55 Frias Marco 0 818 0
56 Claassen Emileo 0 816 0
57 Strauss Monique 0 805 0
58 Klopper Chris 0 791 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Bent Cierra 1190 072
2 Mönnig Erika 1190 114
3 Shuping Remoletile 1164 141
4 De Beer Thinus 1158 084
5 Gerber Juandré 1152 061
6 Dvir Omer 1148 010
7 Buitendag Nanique 1133 055
8 Bester Keira 1124 105
9 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 1118 032
10 Van Rensburg Ben 1112 093
11 Lodi Isagoentle 1105 127
12 Yang Alex 1098 094
13 Shuping Omphile 1083 130
14 Petlele Motheo RSA 1082
15 Erasmus Daniel 1076 076
16 Juma Oratile RSA 1075
17 Segatle Temo RSA 1075
18 Reyneke Luke 1062 002
19 Du Toit Stephanus 1056 049
20 Mathekga Kabelo 1054 100
21 Louw Raynor 1046 012
22 Yang Daniel 1036 095
23 Buitendag Tristan 1026 056
24 Mabotja Autane 1021 121
25 Pillay Yastiel 1020 109
26 Anderson Aidan 1016 113
27 Govender Pranau 1013 015
28 Setshedi Neo 997 134
29 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 997 066
30 Jacobs Angelo 961 053
31 Smit Mikayla 950 080
32 Moroke Thari RSA 942
33 Webb Kagan 936 041
34 Erlank Brandon 926 082
35 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 910 026
36 Thill Arieh 901 047
37 Maseng Gontlafetse RSA 892
38 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 889 081
39 Molefi Molemo RSA 888
40 Meades Ruben 882 038
41 Moolman Reinhardt 875 085
42 Steyn Piet 875 077
43 Elliott Cayden 872 060
44 Seabela Thoriso RSA 860
45 Du Plessis Anna 859 115
46 Louw Nova 856 011
47 Van Der Merwe Ethan 856 020
48 Jansen Hilmar 853 046
49 Bogaard Franco 851 007
50 Sithole Nolwazi 850 138
51 Lodi Olebogeng 845 125
52 Frias Ricardo 831 150
53 Spooner Kutlwano RSA 826
54 Dippenaar Adriaan 823 042
55 Frias Marco 818 149
56 Claassen Emileo 816 018
57 Strauss Monique 805 045
58 Klopper Chris 791 153

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 Jacobs Angelo 961 0 0 - 1 0 Bent Cierra 1190 1
2 2 Mönnig Erika 1190 0 1 - 0 0 Smit Mikayla 950 31
3 32 Moroke Thari 942 0 0 - 1 0 Shuping Remoletile 1164 3
4 4 De Beer Thinus 1158 0 1 - 0 0 Webb Kagan 936 33
5 34 Erlank Brandon 926 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gerber Juandré 1152 5
6 6 Dvir Omer 1148 0 + - - 0 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 910 35
7 36 Thill Arieh 901 0 ½ - ½ 0 Buitendag Nanique 1133 7
8 8 Bester Keira 1124 0 1 - 0 0 Maseng Gontlafetse 892 37
9 38 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 889 0 0 - 1 0 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 1118 9
10 10 Van Rensburg Ben 1112 0 1 - 0 0 Molefi Molemo 888 39
11 40 Meades Ruben 882 0 0 - 1 0 Lodi Isagoentle 1105 11
12 12 Yang Alex 1098 0 0 - 1 0 Moolman Reinhardt 875 41
13 42 Steyn Piet 875 0 0 - 1 0 Shuping Omphile 1083 13
14 14 Petlele Motheo 1082 0 1 - 0 0 Elliott Cayden 872 43
15 44 Seabela Thoriso 860 0 0 - 1 0 Erasmus Daniel 1076 15
16 16 Juma Oratile 1075 0 0 - 1 0 Du Plessis Anna 859 45
17 46 Louw Nova 856 0 0 - 1 0 Segatle Temo 1075 17
18 18 Reyneke Luke 1062 0 1 - 0 0 Van Der Merwe Ethan 856 47
19 48 Jansen Hilmar 853 0 ½ - ½ 0 Du Toit Stephanus 1056 19
20 20 Mathekga Kabelo 1054 0 1 - 0 0 Bogaard Franco 851 49
21 50 Sithole Nolwazi 850 0 ½ - ½ 0 Louw Raynor 1046 21
22 22 Yang Daniel 1036 0 0 - 1 0 Lodi Olebogeng 845 51
23 52 Frias Ricardo 831 0 0 - 1 0 Buitendag Tristan 1026 23
24 24 Mabotja Autane 1021 0 1 - 0 0 Spooner Kutlwano 826 53
25 54 Dippenaar Adriaan 823 0 0 - 1 0 Pillay Yastiel 1020 25
26 26 Anderson Aidan 1016 0 1 - 0 0 Frias Marco 818 55
27 56 Claassen Emileo 816 0 0 - 1 0 Govender Pranau 1013 27
28 28 Setshedi Neo 997 0 ½ - ½ 0 Strauss Monique 805 57
29 58 Klopper Chris 791 0 1 - 0 0 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 997 29

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bent Cierra 1190 1 1 - 0 1 Segatle Temo 1075 17
2 23 Buitendag Tristan 1026 1 0 - 1 1 Mönnig Erika 1190 2
3 3 Shuping Remoletile 1164 1 ½ - ½ 1 Reyneke Luke 1062 18
4 25 Pillay Yastiel 1020 1 0 - 1 1 De Beer Thinus 1158 4
5 27 Govender Pranau 1013 1 0 - 1 1 Dvir Omer 1148 6
6 41 Moolman Reinhardt 875 1 0 - 1 1 Bester Keira 1124 8
7 9 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 1118 1 0 - 1 1 Mathekga Kabelo 1054 20
8 45 Du Plessis Anna 859 1 0 - 1 1 Van Rensburg Ben 1112 10
9 11 Lodi Isagoentle 1105 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mabotja Autane 1021 24
10 13 Shuping Omphile 1083 1 1 - 0 1 Anderson Aidan 1016 26
11 51 Lodi Olebogeng 845 1 0 - 1 1 Petlele Motheo 1082 14
12 15 Erasmus Daniel 1076 1 1 - 0 1 Klopper Chris 791 58
13 5 Gerber Juandré 1152 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Setshedi Neo 997 28
14 7 Buitendag Nanique 1133 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Jansen Hilmar 853 48
15 19 Du Toit Stephanus 1056 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sithole Nolwazi 850 50
16 21 Louw Raynor 1046 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Thill Arieh 901 36
17 57 Strauss Monique 805 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Erlank Brandon 926 34
18 40 Meades Ruben 882 0 0 - 1 0 Yang Alex 1098 12
19 43 Elliott Cayden 872 0 0 - 1 0 Juma Oratile 1075 16
20 47 Van Der Merwe Ethan 856 0 0 - 1 0 Yang Daniel 1036 22
21 29 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 997 0 1 - 0 0 Steyn Piet 875 42
22 49 Bogaard Franco 851 0 1 - 0 0 Jacobs Angelo 961 30
23 31 Smit Mikayla 950 0 0 - 1 0 Seabela Thoriso 860 44
24 53 Spooner Kutlwano 826 0 1 - 0 0 Moroke Thari 942 32
25 33 Webb Kagan 936 0 1 - 0 0 Louw Nova 856 46
26 37 Maseng Gontlafetse 892 0 1 - 0 0 Frias Ricardo 831 52
27 55 Frias Marco 818 0 0 - 1 0 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 889 38
28 39 Molefi Molemo 888 0 1 - 0 0 Dippenaar Adriaan 823 54
29 56 Claassen Emileo 816 0 1 bye
30 35 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 910 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Van Rensburg Ben 1112 2 1 - 0 2 Bent Cierra 1190 1
2 2 Mönnig Erika 1190 2 ½ - ½ 2 Shuping Omphile 1083 13
3 4 De Beer Thinus 1158 2 1 - 0 2 Petlele Motheo 1082 14
4 6 Dvir Omer 1148 2 1 - 0 2 Erasmus Daniel 1076 15
5 8 Bester Keira 1124 2 0 - 1 2 Mathekga Kabelo 1054 20
6 19 Du Toit Stephanus 1056 1 - 0 Shuping Remoletile 1164 3
7 18 Reyneke Luke 1062 0 - 1 Gerber Juandré 1152 5
8 24 Mabotja Autane 1021 0 - 1 Buitendag Nanique 1133 7
9 36 Thill Arieh 901 1 - 0 Lodi Isagoentle 1105 11
10 9 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 1118 1 1 - 0 Strauss Monique 805 57
11 12 Yang Alex 1098 1 ½ - ½ 1 Maseng Gontlafetse 892 37
12 16 Juma Oratile 1075 1 ½ - ½ 1 Molefi Molemo 888 39
13 17 Segatle Temo 1075 1 1 - 0 1 Moolman Reinhardt 875 41
14 22 Yang Daniel 1036 1 0 - 1 1 Du Plessis Anna 859 45
15 38 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 889 1 0 - 1 1 Buitendag Tristan 1026 23
16 44 Seabela Thoriso 860 1 0 - 1 1 Pillay Yastiel 1020 25
17 26 Anderson Aidan 1016 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bogaard Franco 851 49
18 51 Lodi Olebogeng 845 1 ½ - ½ 1 Govender Pranau 1013 27
19 29 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 997 1 1 - 0 1 Claassen Emileo 816 56
20 58 Klopper Chris 791 1 1 - 0 1 Webb Kagan 936 33
21 28 Setshedi Neo 997 ½ 0 - 1 1 Spooner Kutlwano 826 53
22 48 Jansen Hilmar 853 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Louw Raynor 1046 21
23 34 Erlank Brandon 926 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Sithole Nolwazi 850 50
24 30 Jacobs Angelo 961 0 1 - 0 0 Elliott Cayden 872 43
25 46 Louw Nova 856 0 1 - 0 0 Smit Mikayla 950 31
26 32 Moroke Thari 942 0 1 - 0 0 Van Der Merwe Ethan 856 47
27 52 Frias Ricardo 831 0 1 - 0 0 Meades Ruben 882 40
28 42 Steyn Piet 875 0 1 - 0 0 Frias Marco 818 55
29 54 Dippenaar Adriaan 823 0 1 bye
30 35 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 910 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Mathekga Kabelo 1054 3 ½ - ½ 3 De Beer Thinus 1158 4
2 6 Dvir Omer 1148 3 ½ - ½ 3 Van Rensburg Ben 1112 10
3 7 Buitendag Nanique 1133 0 - 1 Mönnig Erika 1190 2
4 5 Gerber Juandré 1152 ½ - ½ Du Toit Stephanus 1056 19
5 13 Shuping Omphile 1083 1 - 0 Thill Arieh 901 36
6 1 Bent Cierra 1190 2 ½ - ½ 2 Buitendag Tristan 1026 23
7 25 Pillay Yastiel 1020 2 1 - 0 2 Bester Keira 1124 8
8 45 Du Plessis Anna 859 2 0 - 1 2 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 1118 9
9 14 Petlele Motheo 1082 2 1 - 0 2 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 997 29
10 15 Erasmus Daniel 1076 2 1 - 0 2 Spooner Kutlwano 826 53
11 17 Segatle Temo 1075 2 1 - 0 2 Klopper Chris 791 58
12 3 Shuping Remoletile 1164 0 - 1 Govender Pranau 1013 27
13 11 Lodi Isagoentle 1105 1 - 0 Lodi Olebogeng 845 51
14 39 Molefi Molemo 888 0 - 1 Yang Alex 1098 12
15 37 Maseng Gontlafetse 892 0 - 1 Juma Oratile 1075 16
16 49 Bogaard Franco 851 0 - 1 Reyneke Luke 1062 18
17 50 Sithole Nolwazi 850 0 - 1 Mabotja Autane 1021 24
18 57 Strauss Monique 805 0 - 1 Anderson Aidan 1016 26
19 21 Louw Raynor 1046 1 ½ - ½ 1 Steyn Piet 875 42
20 44 Seabela Thoriso 860 1 1 - 0 1 Yang Daniel 1036 22
21 46 Louw Nova 856 1 0 - 1 1 Jacobs Angelo 961 30
22 54 Dippenaar Adriaan 823 1 1 - 0 1 Moroke Thari 942 32
23 33 Webb Kagan 936 1 0 - 1 1 Jansen Hilmar 853 48
24 56 Claassen Emileo 816 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 889 38
25 41 Moolman Reinhardt 875 1 0 - 1 1 Frias Ricardo 831 52
26 34 Erlank Brandon 926 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Setshedi Neo 997 28
27 31 Smit Mikayla 950 0 1 - 0 0 Elliott Cayden 872 43
28 47 Van Der Merwe Ethan 856 0 1 - 0 0 Meades Ruben 882 40
29 55 Frias Marco 818 0 1 bye
30 35 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 910 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Mönnig Erika 1190 1 - 0 Dvir Omer 1148 6
2 4 De Beer Thinus 1158 1 - 0 Shuping Omphile 1083 13
3 10 Van Rensburg Ben 1112 0 - 1 Mathekga Kabelo 1054 20
4 15 Erasmus Daniel 1076 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gerber Juandré 1152 5
5 9 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 1118 3 1 - 0 3 Segatle Temo 1075 17
6 19 Du Toit Stephanus 1056 3 0 - 1 3 Petlele Motheo 1082 14
7 12 Yang Alex 1098 1 - 0 3 Pillay Yastiel 1020 25
8 18 Reyneke Luke 1062 0 - 1 Bent Cierra 1190 1
9 26 Anderson Aidan 1016 1 - 0 Buitendag Nanique 1133 7
10 27 Govender Pranau 1013 0 - 1 Lodi Isagoentle 1105 11
11 16 Juma Oratile 1075 0 - 1 Mabotja Autane 1021 24
12 36 Thill Arieh 901 1 - 0 2 Bester Keira 1124 8
13 48 Jansen Hilmar 853 2 0 - 1 2 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 997 29
14 30 Jacobs Angelo 961 2 1 - 0 2 Dippenaar Adriaan 823 54
15 52 Frias Ricardo 831 2 1 - 0 2 Seabela Thoriso 860 44
16 53 Spooner Kutlwano 826 2 0 - 1 2 Du Plessis Anna 859 45
17 58 Klopper Chris 791 2 0 - 1 Shuping Remoletile 1164 3
18 49 Bogaard Franco 851 0 - 1 Louw Raynor 1046 21
19 28 Setshedi Neo 997 1 - 0 Sithole Nolwazi 850 50
20 42 Steyn Piet 875 1 - 0 Maseng Gontlafetse 892 37
21 38 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 889 0 - 1 Strauss Monique 805 57
22 51 Lodi Olebogeng 845 0 - 1 Molefi Molemo 888 39
23 22 Yang Daniel 1036 1 0 - 1 Claassen Emileo 816 56
24 41 Moolman Reinhardt 875 1 ½ - ½ 1 Smit Mikayla 950 31
25 32 Moroke Thari 942 1 1 - 0 1 Louw Nova 856 46
26 55 Frias Marco 818 1 1 - 0 1 Webb Kagan 936 33
27 43 Elliott Cayden 872 0 + - - 1 Van Der Merwe Ethan 856 47
28 40 Meades Ruben 882 0 0 - 1 ½ Erlank Brandon 926 34
29 23 Buitendag Tristan 1026 0 not paired
30 35 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 910 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 De Beer Thinus 1158 084 4,5 16,0 10,5 4
2 20 Mathekga Kabelo 1054 100 4,5 15,5 9,5 4
3 2 Mönnig Erika 1190 114 4,5 13,5 8,5 4
4 9 Jansen Van Vuuren Christopher 1118 032 4,0 14,5 8,5 4
5 14 Petlele Motheo RSA 1082 4,0 12,5 7,5 4
6 13 Shuping Omphile 1083 130 3,5 18,5 11,5 3
7 10 Van Rensburg Ben 1112 093 3,5 16,5 9,5 3
8 6 Dvir Omer 1148 010 3,5 16,0 9,5 2
9 1 Bent Cierra 1190 072 3,5 15,0 9,0 3
10 36 Thill Arieh 901 047 3,5 14,0 8,5 3
11 5 Gerber Juandré 1152 061 3,5 13,0 8,0 2
12 15 Erasmus Daniel 1076 076 3,5 12,5 7,0 3
13 24 Mabotja Autane 1021 121 3,5 12,0 7,0 3
14 26 Anderson Aidan 1016 113 3,5 11,5 6,5 3
15 11 Lodi Isagoentle 1105 127 3,5 11,0 7,5 3
16 12 Yang Alex 1098 094 3,5 8,5 5,5 3
17 19 Du Toit Stephanus 1056 049 3,0 13,5 8,0 2
18 25 Pillay Yastiel 1020 109 3,0 13,5 7,5 3
19 45 Du Plessis Anna 859 115 3,0 13,0 8,0 3
20 29 Tissot Van Patot Donaven 997 066 3,0 12,5 6,5 3
21 17 Segatle Temo RSA 1075 3,0 12,0 7,0 3
22 52 Frias Ricardo 831 150 3,0 8,0 5,0 3
23 30 Jacobs Angelo 961 053 3,0 8,0 4,0 3
24 7 Buitendag Nanique 1133 055 2,5 17,0 10,5 2
25 23 Buitendag Tristan 1026 056 2,5 16,0 10,0 2
26 57 Strauss Monique 805 045 2,5 13,0 7,5 2
27 27 Govender Pranau 1013 015 2,5 12,5 7,5 2
28 18 Reyneke Luke 1062 002 2,5 12,5 7,5 2
39 Molefi Molemo RSA 888 2,5 12,5 7,5 2
30 3 Shuping Remoletile 1164 141 2,5 12,0 7,0 2
31 42 Steyn Piet 875 077 2,5 12,0 7,0 2
32 16 Juma Oratile RSA 1075 2,5 11,0 7,0 2
33 28 Setshedi Neo 997 134 2,5 11,0 6,0 2
34 21 Louw Raynor 1046 012 2,5 11,0 6,0 1
35 56 Claassen Emileo 816 018 2,5 9,5 5,5 1
36 53 Spooner Kutlwano RSA 826 2,0 14,5 9,0 2
37 8 Bester Keira 1124 105 2,0 14,0 8,0 2
38 58 Klopper Chris 791 153 2,0 13,0 8,5 2
39 48 Jansen Hilmar 853 046 2,0 12,0 8,0 1
40 44 Seabela Thoriso RSA 860 2,0 12,0 7,5 2
41 54 Dippenaar Adriaan 823 042 2,0 11,5 7,5 1
42 55 Frias Marco 818 149 2,0 9,0 5,0 1
43 32 Moroke Thari RSA 942 2,0 8,5 5,0 2
44 49 Bogaard Franco 851 007 1,5 16,0 9,0 1
45 51 Lodi Olebogeng 845 125 1,5 13,5 8,5 1
46 37 Maseng Gontlafetse RSA 892 1,5 13,5 8,0 1
47 41 Moolman Reinhardt 875 085 1,5 13,0 8,0 1
48 50 Sithole Nolwazi 850 138 1,5 13,0 8,0 1
49 38 Jansen Van Rensburg Nicolas 889 081 1,5 13,0 7,5 1
50 34 Erlank Brandon 926 082 1,5 10,0 6,5 1
51 31 Smit Mikayla 950 080 1,5 9,5 4,5 1
52 43 Elliott Cayden 872 060 1,0 11,0 7,0 0
53 33 Webb Kagan 936 041 1,0 11,0 5,5 1
54 46 Louw Nova 856 011 1,0 10,5 6,5 1
55 22 Yang Daniel 1036 095 1,0 10,0 5,5 1
56 47 Van Der Merwe Ethan 856 020 1,0 7,5 5,0 1
57 40 Meades Ruben 882 038 0,0 13,0 8,0 0
58 35 Janse Van Rensburg Natasha 910 026 0,0 10,0 6,0 0