43. internationales Klausener Schachturnier 2019 - Vorrunde Gr.2

Chess tournament overview

Country: Italy
Tournament date: 2019-08-24 to 2019-08-24
Tournament place: Klausen (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 12 min + 5 sek./Zug
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: SK Klausen
Main referee: Johann Schrott

Schedule: 43. internationales Klausener Schachturnier 2019 - Vorrunde Gr.2

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in 43. internationales Klausener Schachturnier 2019 - Vorrunde Gr.2

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ITA Hulinskyy Viktor 1288 0 0
2 AUT Köll Hannes 2050 0 0
3 GER Gebhard Eduard 0 1848 0
4 ITA Sigmund Ingenuin 1687 0 0
5 ITA Leiter Harald 1199 0 0
6 GER Rosskopf Maria 0 1700 0
7 ITA FM Schacher Gerd 2311 0 0
8 GER Martin Heinz 1898 0 0
9 ITA Billio Atto 2081 0 0
10 spielfrei 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ITA Hulinskyy Viktor 1288 0 0
2 AUT Köll Hannes 2050 0 0
3 GER Gebhard Eduard 0 1848 0
4 ITA Sigmund Ingenuin 1687 0 0
5 ITA Leiter Harald 1199 0 0
6 GER Rosskopf Maria 0 1700 0
7 ITA FM Schacher Gerd 2311 0 0
8 GER Martin Heinz 1898 0 0
9 ITA Billio Atto 2081 0 0
10 spielfrei 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Bdld
7 FM Schacher Gerd 803979 ITA 2311
9 Billio Atto 868876 ITA 2081
2 Köll Hannes 1612964 AUT 2050
8 Martin Heinz 24611441 GER 1898
3 Gebhard Eduard GER 1848
6 Rosskopf Maria GER 1700
4 Sigmund Ingenuin 861219 ITA 1687
1 Hulinskyy Viktor 2865314 ITA 1288
5 Leiter Harald 28528786 ITA 1199
10 spielfrei 0

Round 1

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 2 AUT 2050 Köll Hannes 0 - 1 Billio Atto ITA 2081 9
2 3 GER 1848 Gebhard Eduard 0 - 1 Martin Heinz GER 1898 8
3 4 ITA 1687 Sigmund Ingenuin 0 - 1 FM Schacher Gerd ITA 2311 7
4 5 ITA 1199 Leiter Harald ½ - ½ Rosskopf Maria GER 1700 6
5 1 ITA 1288 Hulinskyy Viktor - - - spielfrei 0 10

Round 2

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 7 ITA 2311 FM Schacher Gerd 1 - 0 Leiter Harald ITA 1199 5
2 8 GER 1898 Martin Heinz 1 - 0 Sigmund Ingenuin ITA 1687 4
3 9 ITA 2081 Billio Atto 0 - 1 Gebhard Eduard GER 1848 3
4 1 ITA 1288 Hulinskyy Viktor 0 - 1 Köll Hannes AUT 2050 2
5 10 0 spielfrei - - - Rosskopf Maria GER 1700 6

Round 3

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 3 GER 1848 Gebhard Eduard ½ - ½ Hulinskyy Viktor ITA 1288 1
2 4 ITA 1687 Sigmund Ingenuin 0 - 1 Billio Atto ITA 2081 9
3 5 ITA 1199 Leiter Harald 0 - 1 Martin Heinz GER 1898 8
4 6 GER 1700 Rosskopf Maria 0 - 1 FM Schacher Gerd ITA 2311 7
5 2 AUT 2050 Köll Hannes - - - spielfrei 0 10

Round 4

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 8 GER 1898 Martin Heinz 1 - 0 Rosskopf Maria GER 1700 6
2 9 ITA 2081 Billio Atto 1 - 0 Leiter Harald ITA 1199 5
3 1 ITA 1288 Hulinskyy Viktor 1 - 0 Sigmund Ingenuin ITA 1687 4
4 2 AUT 2050 Köll Hannes 1 - 0 Gebhard Eduard GER 1848 3
5 10 0 spielfrei - - - FM Schacher Gerd ITA 2311 7

Round 5

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 4 ITA 1687 Sigmund Ingenuin ½ - ½ Köll Hannes AUT 2050 2
2 5 ITA 1199 Leiter Harald 1 - 0 Hulinskyy Viktor ITA 1288 1
3 6 GER 1700 Rosskopf Maria 0 - 1 Billio Atto ITA 2081 9
4 7 ITA 2311 FM Schacher Gerd 1 - 0 Martin Heinz GER 1898 8
5 3 GER 1848 Gebhard Eduard - - - spielfrei 0 10

Round 6

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 9 ITA 2081 Billio Atto 0 - 1 FM Schacher Gerd ITA 2311 7
2 1 ITA 1288 Hulinskyy Viktor 0 - 1 Rosskopf Maria GER 1700 6
3 2 AUT 2050 Köll Hannes 1 - 0 Leiter Harald ITA 1199 5
4 3 GER 1848 Gebhard Eduard 0 - 1 Sigmund Ingenuin ITA 1687 4
5 10 0 spielfrei - - - Martin Heinz GER 1898 8

Round 7

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 5 ITA 1199 Leiter Harald ½ - ½ Gebhard Eduard GER 1848 3
2 6 GER 1700 Rosskopf Maria 0 - 1 Köll Hannes AUT 2050 2
3 7 ITA 2311 FM Schacher Gerd 1 - 0 Hulinskyy Viktor ITA 1288 1
4 8 GER 1898 Martin Heinz ½ - ½ Billio Atto ITA 2081 9
5 4 ITA 1687 Sigmund Ingenuin - - - spielfrei 0 10

Round 8

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 1 ITA 1288 Hulinskyy Viktor 0 - 1 Martin Heinz GER 1898 8
2 2 AUT 2050 Köll Hannes 0 - 1 FM Schacher Gerd ITA 2311 7
3 3 GER 1848 Gebhard Eduard 1 - 0 Rosskopf Maria GER 1700 6
4 4 ITA 1687 Sigmund Ingenuin 1 - 0 Leiter Harald ITA 1199 5
5 10 0 spielfrei - - - Billio Atto ITA 2081 9

Round 9

M. No. FED Gr Tipo Elo   Name Result Name  B FEDB GrB TipoB Elo No.
1 6 GER 1700 Rosskopf Maria 0 - 1 Sigmund Ingenuin ITA 1687 4
2 7 ITA 2311 FM Schacher Gerd 1 - 0 Gebhard Eduard GER 1848 3
3 8 GER 1898 Martin Heinz 1 - 0 Köll Hannes AUT 2050 2
4 9 ITA 2081 Billio Atto 1 - 0 Hulinskyy Viktor ITA 1288 1
5 5 ITA 1199 Leiter Harald - - - spielfrei 0 10

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Bdld Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 FM Schacher Gerd ITA 2311 8,0 0,0 32,00 3,0
2 8 Martin Heinz GER 1898 6,5 0,0 22,00 1,5
3 9 Billio Atto ITA 2081 5,5 0,0 19,00 1,5
4 2 Köll Hannes AUT 2050 4,5 0,0 12,00 0,0
5 4 Sigmund Ingenuin ITA 1687 3,5 0,0 10,50 0,5
6 3 Gebhard Eduard GER 1848 3,0 0,0 10,25 1,0
7 5 Leiter Harald ITA 1199 2,0 0,0 4,75 0,0
8 6 Rosskopf Maria GER 1700 1,5 1,0 3,25 0,0
9 1 Hulinskyy Viktor ITA 1288 1,5 0,0 5,75 0,0
10 10 spielfrei 0 0,0 0,0 0,00 0,0