UK Chess Challenge West Anglia Megafinal 2019 Under 11

Chess tournament overview

Country: United Kingdom
Tournament date: 2019-06-01 to 2019-06-01
Tournament place: St Faith’s Preparatory School, Cambridge (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20 minutes
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Delancey UK Chess Challenge
Main referee: Nicholas Jackson

Schedule: UK Chess Challenge West Anglia Megafinal 2019 Under 11

Round Date Time
1 2019/06/01 10:00am
2 2019/06/01 11:20am
3 2019/06/01 12:30am
4 2019/06/01 1:40pm
5 2019/06/01 2:50pm
6 2019/06/01 4:00pm

Players registered in UK Chess Challenge West Anglia Megafinal 2019 Under 11

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ENG Stoeber Dylan 0 145 0
2 ENG Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav 0 125 0
3 ENG Higgins Oliver 0 89 0
4 ENG Amen Amer 0 87 0
5 ENG Varea Benjamin 0 87 0
6 ENG Podesta Alessandro 0 62 0
7 ENG Ali Rayyan 0 57 0
8 ENG Amato Sal 0 8 0
9 ENG Sathiaseelan Nandha 0 6 0
10 ENG Bai Neil 0 0 0
11 ENG Bhimpuria Riddhi 0 0 0
12 ENG Buchan Nina Alexandra 0 0 0
13 ENG Cameron Cassien 0 0 0
14 ENG Cock-Starkey Bryn 0 0 0
15 ENG Dhillon Jay 0 0 0
16 ENG Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty 0 0 0
17 ENG Foster Brandon 0 0 0
18 ENG Gardiner Dylan 0 0 0
19 ENG Goujon Sara 0 0 0
20 ENG Gowers Octave 0 0 0
21 ENG Griffiths William 0 0 0
22 ENG Hermjakob Harbin 0 0 0
23 ENG Karadimas Nicolas 0 0 0
24 ENG Lewis Aleksi 0 0 0
25 ENG Naylor Oliver 0 0 0
26 ENG Okoye Chioma 0 0 0
27 ENG Qiao Sutao 0 0 0
28 ENG Rasmussen Katie 0 0 0
29 ENG Reed Robert 0 0 0
30 ENG Reiner Louis 0 0 0
31 ENG Sabiniano Alistair 0 0 0
32 ENG Sanath-Vijay Djia 0 0 0
33 ENG Sharff David 0 0 0
34 ENG Shepherd Joseph 0 0 0
35 ENG Stafford Alex 0 0 0
36 ENG Toxvaerd Isabel 0 0 0
37 ENG Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian 0 0 0
38 ENG Villarosa Liam 0 0 0
39 ENG Walsh Connor 0 0 0
40 ENG Wang Guoguo 0 0 0
41 ENG Weller Nina 0 0 0
42 ENG Zaduck Cameron 0 0 0
43 ENG Torlesse Clara 0 0 0
44 ENG Greenwood Alfred 0 0 0
45 ENG Crick James 0 0 0
46 ENG Hammond Arthur 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ENG Stoeber Dylan 0 145 0
2 ENG Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav 0 125 0
3 ENG Higgins Oliver 0 89 0
4 ENG Amen Amer 0 87 0
5 ENG Varea Benjamin 0 87 0
6 ENG Podesta Alessandro 0 62 0
7 ENG Ali Rayyan 0 57 0
8 ENG Amato Sal 0 8 0
9 ENG Sathiaseelan Nandha 0 6 0
10 ENG Bai Neil 0 0 0
11 ENG Bhimpuria Riddhi 0 0 0
12 ENG Buchan Nina Alexandra 0 0 0
13 ENG Cameron Cassien 0 0 0
14 ENG Cock-Starkey Bryn 0 0 0
15 ENG Dhillon Jay 0 0 0
16 ENG Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty 0 0 0
17 ENG Foster Brandon 0 0 0
18 ENG Gardiner Dylan 0 0 0
19 ENG Goujon Sara 0 0 0
20 ENG Gowers Octave 0 0 0
21 ENG Griffiths William 0 0 0
22 ENG Hermjakob Harbin 0 0 0
23 ENG Karadimas Nicolas 0 0 0
24 ENG Lewis Aleksi 0 0 0
25 ENG Naylor Oliver 0 0 0
26 ENG Okoye Chioma 0 0 0
27 ENG Qiao Sutao 0 0 0
28 ENG Rasmussen Katie 0 0 0
29 ENG Reed Robert 0 0 0
30 ENG Reiner Louis 0 0 0
31 ENG Sabiniano Alistair 0 0 0
32 ENG Sanath-Vijay Djia 0 0 0
33 ENG Sharff David 0 0 0
34 ENG Shepherd Joseph 0 0 0
35 ENG Stafford Alex 0 0 0
36 ENG Toxvaerd Isabel 0 0 0
37 ENG Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian 0 0 0
38 ENG Villarosa Liam 0 0 0
39 ENG Walsh Connor 0 0 0
40 ENG Wang Guoguo 0 0 0
41 ENG Weller Nina 0 0 0
42 ENG Zaduck Cameron 0 0 0
43 ENG Torlesse Clara 0 0 0
44 ENG Greenwood Alfred 0 0 0
45 ENG Crick James 0 0 0
46 ENG Hammond Arthur 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Stoeber Dylan ENG 145 Kings Ely
2 Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav ENG 125 Harston Newton
3 Higgins Oliver ENG 89 Bedford Modern
4 Amen Amer ENG 87 St Faiths School
5 Varea Benjamin ENG 87 Harston And Newton Chess Club
6 Podesta Alessandro ENG 62 Kings College School
7 Ali Rayyan ENG 57 St Faiths Cambridge
8 Amato Sal ENG 8 Milton Primary School
9 Sathiaseelan Nandha ENG 6 Dame Bradbury
10 Bai Neil ENG 0 Kings College School Cambridge
11 Bhimpuria Riddhi ENG 0 Perse Prep
12 Buchan Nina Alexandra ENG 0 Newnham Croft Primary School
13 Cameron Cassien ENG 0 Saint Johns College School
14 Cock-Starkey Bryn ENG 0 Harston And Newton
15 Dhillon Jay ENG 0 Stephen Perse Foundation
16 Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty ENG 0 Ely St Johns Primary
17 Foster Brandon ENG 0 Cambridge International School
18 Gardiner Dylan ENG 0 Kings Ely
19 Goujon Sara ENG 0 Ely St Marys
20 Gowers Octave ENG 0 Kings College School
21 Griffiths William ENG 0 Perse Prep School
22 Hermjakob Harbin ENG 0 Stephen Perse Foundation School
23 Karadimas Nicolas ENG 0 Dame Bradburys School Stephen Perse
24 Lewis Aleksi ENG 0 Bedford Modern School
25 Naylor Oliver ENG 0 Kings College School Cambridge
26 Okoye Chioma ENG 0 Ely St Johns Primary School
27 Qiao Sutao ENG 0 St Johns College School
28 Rasmussen Katie ENG 0 Milton Road Primary School
29 Reed Robert ENG 0 Kings School Ely
30 Reiner Louis ENG 0 Milton Road Primary School
31 Sabiniano Alistair ENG 0 Thorndown Primary School
32 Sanath-Vijay Djia ENG 0 The Perse Preparatory School
33 Sharff David ENG 0 Oaks International School
34 Shepherd Joseph ENG 0 Lionel Walden Primary School Doddin
35 Stafford Alex ENG 0 Milton C Of E Primary School
36 Toxvaerd Isabel ENG 0 Cambridge Girls Chess Initiative
37 Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian ENG 0 Sancton Wood
38 Villarosa Liam ENG 0 Lionel Walden Primary School
39 Walsh Connor ENG 0 Thorndown Primary School
40 Wang Guoguo ENG 0 Kings College School
41 Weller Nina ENG 0 Kings College School Cambridge
42 Zaduck Cameron ENG 0 Kings Ely Junior
43 Torlesse Clara ENG 0 Ely St Marys
44 Greenwood Alfred ENG 0 Little Thetford Primary School
45 Crick James ENG 0 Little Thetford Primary School
46 Hammond Arthur ENG 0 St Matthews

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav 125 0 1 - 0 0 Karadimas Nicolas 0 23
2 24 Lewis Aleksi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Higgins Oliver 89 3
3 4 Amen Amer 87 0 1 - 0 0 Naylor Oliver 0 25
4 26 Okoye Chioma 0 0 0 - 1 0 Varea Benjamin 87 5
5 6 Podesta Alessandro 62 0 1 - 0 0 Qiao Sutao 0 27
6 28 Rasmussen Katie 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ali Rayyan 57 7
7 8 Amato Sal 8 0 0 - 1 0 Reed Robert 0 29
8 30 Reiner Louis 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sathiaseelan Nandha 6 9
9 10 Bai Neil 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sabiniano Alistair 0 31
10 11 Bhimpuria Riddhi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanath-Vijay Djia 0 32
11 12 Buchan Nina Alexandra 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sharff David 0 33
12 34 Shepherd Joseph 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cameron Cassien 0 13
13 14 Cock-Starkey Bryn 0 0 1 - 0 0 Stafford Alex 0 35
14 36 Toxvaerd Isabel 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Dhillon Jay 0 15
15 16 Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian 0 37
16 38 Villarosa Liam 0 0 0 - 1 0 Foster Brandon 0 17
17 18 Gardiner Dylan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Walsh Connor 0 39
18 40 Wang Guoguo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Goujon Sara 0 19
19 42 Zaduck Cameron 0 0 0 - 1 0 Griffiths William 0 21
20 22 Hermjakob Harbin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Crick James 0 45
21 20 Gowers Octave 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hammond Arthur 0 46
22 43 Torlesse Clara 0 0 0 - 1 0 Greenwood Alfred 0 44
23 1 Stoeber Dylan 145 0 1 bye
24 41 Weller Nina 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 Reed Robert 0 1 0 - 1 1 Stoeber Dylan 145 1
2 31 Sabiniano Alistair 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav 125 2
3 32 Sanath-Vijay Djia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Amen Amer 87 4
4 5 Varea Benjamin 87 1 1 - 0 1 Lewis Aleksi 0 24
5 33 Sharff David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Podesta Alessandro 62 6
6 7 Ali Rayyan 57 1 1 - 0 1 Reiner Louis 0 30
7 13 Cameron Cassien 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian 0 37
8 44 Greenwood Alfred 0 1 1 - 0 1 Cock-Starkey Bryn 0 14
9 17 Foster Brandon 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wang Guoguo 0 40
10 45 Crick James 0 1 1 - 0 1 Gardiner Dylan 0 18
11 21 Griffiths William 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hammond Arthur 0 46
12 15 Dhillon Jay 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Amato Sal 8 8
13 3 Higgins Oliver 89 0 1 - 0 ½ Toxvaerd Isabel 0 36
14 9 Sathiaseelan Nandha 6 0 1 - 0 0 Okoye Chioma 0 26
15 25 Naylor Oliver 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bai Neil 0 10
16 27 Qiao Sutao 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bhimpuria Riddhi 0 11
17 28 Rasmussen Katie 0 0 1 - 0 0 Buchan Nina Alexandra 0 12
18 34 Shepherd Joseph 0 0 0 - 1 0 Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty 0 16
19 19 Goujon Sara 0 0 1 - 0 0 Villarosa Liam 0 38
20 35 Stafford Alex 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gowers Octave 0 20
21 39 Walsh Connor 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hermjakob Harbin 0 22
22 23 Karadimas Nicolas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zaduck Cameron 0 42
23 43 Torlesse Clara 0 0 1 bye
24 41 Weller Nina 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Stoeber Dylan 145 2 1 - 0 2 Ali Rayyan 57 7
2 2 Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav 125 2 1 - 0 2 Cameron Cassien 0 13
3 4 Amen Amer 87 2 1 - 0 2 Foster Brandon 0 17
4 46 Hammond Arthur 0 2 0 - 1 2 Varea Benjamin 87 5
5 6 Podesta Alessandro 62 2 1 - 0 2 Greenwood Alfred 0 44
6 9 Sathiaseelan Nandha 6 1 1 - 0 2 Crick James 0 45
7 30 Reiner Louis 0 1 0 - 1 1 Higgins Oliver 89 3
8 8 Amato Sal 8 1 0 - 1 1 Rasmussen Katie 0 28
9 10 Bai Neil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Reed Robert 0 29
10 14 Cock-Starkey Bryn 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sabiniano Alistair 0 31
11 16 Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sanath-Vijay Djia 0 32
12 18 Gardiner Dylan 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sharff David 0 33
13 37 Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Goujon Sara 0 19
14 40 Wang Guoguo 0 1 1 - 0 1 Griffiths William 0 21
15 22 Hermjakob Harbin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Stafford Alex 0 35
16 24 Lewis Aleksi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Torlesse Clara 0 43
17 42 Zaduck Cameron 0 1 0 - 1 1 Qiao Sutao 0 27
18 11 Bhimpuria Riddhi 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Dhillon Jay 0 15
19 36 Toxvaerd Isabel 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Karadimas Nicolas 0 23
20 12 Buchan Nina Alexandra 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shepherd Joseph 0 34
21 20 Gowers Octave 0 0 1 - 0 0 Walsh Connor 0 39
22 26 Okoye Chioma 0 0 1 - 0 0 Naylor Oliver 0 25
23 38 Villarosa Liam 0 0 1 bye
24 41 Weller Nina 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Stoeber Dylan 145 3 1 - 0 3 Amen Amer 87 4
2 5 Varea Benjamin 87 3 0 - 1 3 Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav 125 2
3 7 Ali Rayyan 57 2 1 - 0 3 Podesta Alessandro 62 6
4 3 Higgins Oliver 89 2 1 - 0 2 Reed Robert 0 29
5 32 Sanath-Vijay Djia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sathiaseelan Nandha 6 9
6 13 Cameron Cassien 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Stafford Alex 0 35
7 37 Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian 0 2 1 - 0 2 Cock-Starkey Bryn 0 14
8 17 Foster Brandon 0 2 1 - 0 2 Greenwood Alfred 0 44
9 45 Crick James 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lewis Aleksi 0 24
10 27 Qiao Sutao 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Wang Guoguo 0 40
11 46 Hammond Arthur 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rasmussen Katie 0 28
12 10 Bai Neil 0 1 1 - 0 Gardiner Dylan 0 18
13 33 Sharff David 0 0 - 1 1 Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty 0 16
14 26 Okoye Chioma 0 1 0 - 1 1 Amato Sal 8 8
15 31 Sabiniano Alistair 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bhimpuria Riddhi 0 11
16 19 Goujon Sara 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zaduck Cameron 0 42
17 38 Villarosa Liam 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gowers Octave 0 20
18 21 Griffiths William 0 1 0 - 1 1 Reiner Louis 0 30
19 43 Torlesse Clara 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hermjakob Harbin 0 22
20 23 Karadimas Nicolas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Shepherd Joseph 0 34
21 15 Dhillon Jay 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Buchan Nina Alexandra 0 12
22 25 Naylor Oliver 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Toxvaerd Isabel 0 36
23 39 Walsh Connor 0 0 0 not paired
24 41 Weller Nina 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav 125 4 ½ - ½ 4 Stoeber Dylan 145 1
2 17 Foster Brandon 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Higgins Oliver 89 3
3 4 Amen Amer 87 3 1 - 0 3 Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian 0 37
4 32 Sanath-Vijay Djia 0 3 0 - 1 3 Varea Benjamin 87 5
5 6 Podesta Alessandro 62 3 1 - 0 3 Hammond Arthur 0 46
6 24 Lewis Aleksi 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ali Rayyan 57 7
7 40 Wang Guoguo 0 1 - 0 Cameron Cassien 0 13
8 35 Stafford Alex 0 ½ - ½ Qiao Sutao 0 27
9 8 Amato Sal 8 2 0 - 1 2 Hermjakob Harbin 0 22
10 9 Sathiaseelan Nandha 6 2 ½ - ½ 2 Karadimas Nicolas 0 23
11 28 Rasmussen Katie 0 2 1 - 0 2 Bai Neil 0 10
12 29 Reed Robert 0 2 1 - 0 2 Cock-Starkey Bryn 0 14
13 16 Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sabiniano Alistair 0 31
14 30 Reiner Louis 0 2 1 - 0 2 Goujon Sara 0 19
15 20 Gowers Octave 0 2 0 - 1 2 Crick James 0 45
16 44 Greenwood Alfred 0 2 1 - 0 Dhillon Jay 0 15
17 36 Toxvaerd Isabel 0 0 - 1 Sharff David 0 33
18 18 Gardiner Dylan 0 0 - 1 1 Griffiths William 0 21
19 11 Bhimpuria Riddhi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Villarosa Liam 0 38
20 42 Zaduck Cameron 0 1 1 - 0 1 Okoye Chioma 0 26
21 34 Shepherd Joseph 0 1 0 - 1 1 Torlesse Clara 0 43
22 12 Buchan Nina Alexandra 0 0 1 - 0 0 Naylor Oliver 0 25
23 39 Walsh Connor 0 0 0 not paired
24 41 Weller Nina 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Stoeber Dylan 145 1 - 0 4 Podesta Alessandro 62 6
2 4 Amen Amer 87 4 0 - 1 Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav 125 2
3 5 Varea Benjamin 87 4 1 - 0 Higgins Oliver 89 3
4 7 Ali Rayyan 57 1 - 0 Wang Guoguo 0 40
5 24 Lewis Aleksi 0 1 - 0 Foster Brandon 0 17
6 35 Stafford Alex 0 3 1 - 0 3 Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty 0 16
7 22 Hermjakob Harbin 0 3 0 - 1 3 Sanath-Vijay Djia 0 32
8 27 Qiao Sutao 0 3 1 - 0 3 Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian 0 37
9 44 Greenwood Alfred 0 3 0 - 1 3 Rasmussen Katie 0 28
10 45 Crick James 0 3 0 - 1 3 Reed Robert 0 29
11 46 Hammond Arthur 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Reiner Louis 0 30
12 33 Sharff David 0 1 - 0 Sathiaseelan Nandha 6 9
13 13 Cameron Cassien 0 1 - 0 Karadimas Nicolas 0 23
14 31 Sabiniano Alistair 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Amato Sal 8 8
15 21 Griffiths William 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bai Neil 0 10
16 43 Torlesse Clara 0 2 1 - 0 2 Bhimpuria Riddhi 0 11
17 14 Cock-Starkey Bryn 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zaduck Cameron 0 42
18 19 Goujon Sara 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gowers Octave 0 20
19 15 Dhillon Jay 0 0 - 1 Gardiner Dylan 0 18
20 26 Okoye Chioma 0 1 1 - 0 Toxvaerd Isabel 0 36
21 38 Villarosa Liam 0 1 1 - 0 1 Buchan Nina Alexandra 0 12
22 34 Shepherd Joseph 0 1 1 bye
23 25 Naylor Oliver 0 0 0 not paired
24 39 Walsh Connor 0 0 0 not paired
25 41 Weller Nina 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Stoeber Dylan ENG 145 Kings Ely 5,5 0,5 16,5 22,0
2 2 Pilowsky Bankirer Yoav ENG 125 Harston Newton 5,5 0,5 15,0 20,0
3 5 Varea Benjamin ENG 87 Harston And Newton Chess Club 5,0 0,0 15,5 21,0
4 7 Ali Rayyan ENG 57 St Faiths Cambridge 4,5 0,5 16,0 21,0
5 24 Lewis Aleksi ENG 0 Bedford Modern School 4,5 0,5 14,5 19,5
6 4 Amen Amer ENG 87 St Faiths School 4,0 0,0 15,5 21,0
7 6 Podesta Alessandro ENG 62 Kings College School 4,0 0,0 15,5 20,5
8 29 Reed Robert ENG 0 Kings School Ely 4,0 0,0 12,5 17,5
9 32 Sanath-Vijay Djia ENG 0 The Perse Preparatory School 4,0 0,0 12,5 17,5
10 35 Stafford Alex ENG 0 Milton C Of E Primary School 4,0 0,0 12,5 16,5
11 27 Qiao Sutao ENG 0 St Johns College School 4,0 0,0 12,5 16,5
12 28 Rasmussen Katie ENG 0 Milton Road Primary School 4,0 0,0 12,0 16,5
13 3 Higgins Oliver ENG 89 Bedford Modern 3,5 0,0 15,5 20,5
14 46 Hammond Arthur ENG 0 St Matthews 3,5 0,0 14,5 19,5
15 17 Foster Brandon ENG 0 Cambridge International School 3,5 0,0 14,0 18,5
16 13 Cameron Cassien ENG 0 Saint Johns College School 3,5 0,0 13,0 18,5
17 40 Wang Guoguo ENG 0 Kings College School 3,5 0,0 13,0 17,5
18 30 Reiner Louis ENG 0 Milton Road Primary School 3,5 0,0 11,5 16,0
19 33 Sharff David ENG 0 Oaks International School 3,5 0,0 9,5 13,5
20 37 Tunnicliffe Wilson Ian ENG 0 Sancton Wood 3,0 0,0 13,5 17,5
21 16 Flanagan-Wordsworth Rafferty ENG 0 Ely St Johns Primary 3,0 0,0 13,0 17,0
44 Greenwood Alfred ENG 0 Little Thetford Primary School 3,0 0,0 13,0 17,0
23 45 Crick James ENG 0 Little Thetford Primary School 3,0 0,0 12,5 17,0
24 14 Cock-Starkey Bryn ENG 0 Harston And Newton 3,0 0,0 12,5 16,5
25 22 Hermjakob Harbin ENG 0 Stephen Perse Foundation School 3,0 0,0 12,0 16,0
26 10 Bai Neil ENG 0 Kings College School Cambridge 3,0 0,0 11,0 15,0
27 43 Torlesse Clara ENG 0 Ely St Marys 3,0 0,0 10,0 14,5
28 20 Gowers Octave ENG 0 Kings College School 3,0 0,0 10,0 14,0
29 9 Sathiaseelan Nandha ENG 6 Dame Bradbury 2,5 0,0 12,5 16,5
30 31 Sabiniano Alistair ENG 0 Thorndown Primary School 2,5 0,0 11,5 17,0
31 8 Amato Sal ENG 8 Milton Primary School 2,5 0,0 11,5 15,5
32 23 Karadimas Nicolas ENG 0 Dame Bradburys School Stephen Perse 2,5 0,0 9,5 15,0
33 18 Gardiner Dylan ENG 0 Kings Ely 2,5 0,0 9,5 13,0
34 21 Griffiths William ENG 0 Perse Prep School 2,0 0,0 12,5 16,0
35 19 Goujon Sara ENG 0 Ely St Marys 2,0 0,0 11,5 15,0
36 11 Bhimpuria Riddhi ENG 0 Perse Prep 2,0 0,0 10,5 14,5
37 42 Zaduck Cameron ENG 0 Kings Ely Junior 2,0 0,0 9,5 13,5
38 34 Shepherd Joseph ENG 0 Lionel Walden Primary School Doddin 2,0 0,0 9,0 12,5
39 26 Okoye Chioma ENG 0 Ely St Johns Primary School 2,0 0,0 8,5 13,5
40 38 Villarosa Liam ENG 0 Lionel Walden Primary School 2,0 0,0 8,5 12,0
41 36 Toxvaerd Isabel ENG 0 Cambridge Girls Chess Initiative 1,5 0,5 9,5 13,0
42 15 Dhillon Jay ENG 0 Stephen Perse Foundation 1,5 0,5 8,5 11,5
43 12 Buchan Nina Alexandra ENG 0 Newnham Croft Primary School 1,0 0,0 8,0 12,0
44 41 Weller Nina ENG 0 Kings College School Cambridge 0,0 0,0 9,0 12,5
45 39 Walsh Connor ENG 0 Thorndown Primary School 0,0 0,0 9,0 12,0
46 25 Naylor Oliver ENG 0 Kings College School Cambridge 0,0 0,0 7,5 11,5