Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-12-03

Chess tournament overview

Country: Lithuania
Tournament date: 2019-12-03 to 2019-12-03
Tournament place: Uzupio kavine (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3min+ 2
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Vilniaus Sachmatu Klubas
Main referee: Žilvinas Ežerinskis

Schedule: Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-12-03

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown
10 unknown
11 unknown

Players registered in Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-12-03

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 LTU Bieliauskas Marius 2176 0 26
2 LTU Salna Aleksandras 2021 0 -31
3 LTU Paulauskas Andrius 2013 0 -10
4 LTU Vardanyan Aras 1995 0 15
5 LTU Zvirblis Andrius 1975 0 33
6 LTU Isakov Aleksandr 1959 0 -1
7 LTU Ketlerius Arijus 1928 0 -12
8 LTU Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 0 -17
9 LTU Palevicius Domas 1857 0 -130
10 LTU Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 0 22
11 LTU Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 -76
12 LTU Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 0 -12
13 LTU Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 29
14 LTU Voronov Vadim 1728 0 29
15 LTU Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 0 38
16 LTU Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 0 -32
17 LTU Ruginis Algirdas 1662 0 3
18 LTU Feofanov Boris 1653 0 -18
19 LTU Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 -3
20 LTU Adomaitis Arunas 1547 0 -9
21 LTU Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 0 20
22 LTU Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 -16
23 LTU Vainermanas Berelis 1520 0 23
24 LTU Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 82
25 LTU Askinazi Feliksas 1469 0 -10
26 LTU Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 26
27 LTU Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 0 -3
28 ITA Casali Fabio 0 0 0
29 LTU Chopra Rhythm 0 0 0
30 LTU Lukavicius Rokas 0 0 0
31 LTU Navickas Mindaugas 0 0 0
32 LTU Ziukas Edgaras 0 0 0
33 LTU Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 12

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 LTU Bieliauskas Marius 2176 0 26
2 LTU Salna Aleksandras 2021 0 -31
3 LTU Paulauskas Andrius 2013 0 -10
4 LTU Vardanyan Aras 1995 0 15
5 LTU Zvirblis Andrius 1975 0 33
6 LTU Isakov Aleksandr 1959 0 -1
7 LTU Ketlerius Arijus 1928 0 -12
8 LTU Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 0 -17
9 LTU Palevicius Domas 1857 0 -130
10 LTU Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 0 22
11 LTU Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 -76
12 LTU Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 0 -12
13 LTU Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 29
14 LTU Voronov Vadim 1728 0 29
15 LTU Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 0 38
16 LTU Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 0 -32
17 LTU Ruginis Algirdas 1662 0 3
18 LTU Feofanov Boris 1653 0 -18
19 LTU Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 -3
20 LTU Adomaitis Arunas 1547 0 -9
21 LTU Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 0 20
22 LTU Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 -16
23 LTU Vainermanas Berelis 1520 0 23
24 LTU Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 82
25 LTU Askinazi Feliksas 1469 0 -10
26 LTU Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 26
27 LTU Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 0 -3
28 ITA Casali Fabio 0 0 0
29 LTU Chopra Rhythm 0 0 0
30 LTU Lukavicius Rokas 0 0 0
31 LTU Navickas Mindaugas 0 0 0
32 LTU Ziukas Edgaras 0 0 0
33 LTU Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 12

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Bieliauskas Marius 12802743 LTU 2176
2 Salna Aleksandras 12807575 LTU 2021
3 Paulauskas Andrius 12807346 LTU 2013
4 Vardanyan Aras 12808792 LTU 1995
5 Zvirblis Andrius 12821551 LTU 1975
6 Isakov Aleksandr 12801909 LTU 1959
7 Ketlerius Arijus 12825611 LTU 1928
8 Gerasimovic Stanislav 12820938 LTU 1926
9 Palevicius Domas 12808873 LTU 1857
10 Sutkevicius Juozas 12800406 LTU 1820
11 Beinorius Antanas 12817694 LTU 1798
12 Kalinauskas Vytautas 12830259 LTU 1748
13 Lescikas Vladas 12830399 LTU 1730
14 Voronov Vadim 12801984 LTU 1728
15 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 12811955 LTU 1709
16 Kuznecovas Tairas 12807907 LTU 1663
17 Ruginis Algirdas 12822892 LTU 1662
18 Feofanov Boris 12807397 LTU 1653
19 Steponavicius Petras 12817716 LTU 1636
20 Adomaitis Arunas 12834360 LTU 1547
21 Matulaitis Vidmantas 12810444 LTU 1524
22 Girdziusas Kestutis 12805122 LTU 1520
23 Vainermanas Berelis 12829870 LTU 1520
24 Mockus Arvydas 12812323 LTU 1477
25 Askinazi Feliksas 12807389 LTU 1469
26 Jocius Kazimieras 12829749 LTU 1384
27 Jeriominas Jurijus 12808393 LTU 1270
28 Casali Fabio 834734 ITA 0
29 Chopra Rhythm LTU 0
30 Lukavicius Rokas LTU 0
31 Navickas Mindaugas LTU 0
32 Ziukas Edgaras LTU 0
33 Kiveris Sarunas 12808407 LTU 1595

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 0 1 - 0 0 Voronov Vadim 1728 14
2 15 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 0 1 - 0 0 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 3
3 2 Salna Aleksandras 2021 0 1 - 0 0 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 17
4 18 Feofanov Boris 1653 0 0 - 1 0 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 5
5 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 0 1 - 0 0 Steponavicius Petras 1636 19
6 20 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 0 0 - 1 0 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 7
7 8 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 0 1 - 0 0 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
8 24 Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 0 - 1 0 Vardanyan Aras 1995 4
9 9 Palevicius Domas 1857 0 1 - 0 0 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 25
10 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 0 0 - 1 0 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 10
11 12 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 0 1 - 0 0 Chopra Rhythm 0 29
12 23 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 0 0 - 1 0 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
13 11 Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 1 bye
14 16 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 0 0 not paired
15 21 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 0 0 not paired
16 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 0 not paired
17 28 Casali Fabio 0 0 0 not paired
18 30 Lukavicius Rokas 0 0 0 not paired
19 31 Navickas Mindaugas 0 0 0 not paired
20 32 Ziukas Edgaras 0 0 0 not paired
21 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Vardanyan Aras 1995 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1
2 10 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 1 ½ - ½ 1 Salna Aleksandras 2021 2
3 5 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 1 1 - 0 1 Palevicius Domas 1857 9
4 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 1 0 - 1 1 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
5 7 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 1 0 - 1 1 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 12
6 11 Beinorius Antanas 1798 1 0 - 1 1 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 8
7 14 Voronov Vadim 1728 0 ½ - ½ 1 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 15
8 3 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 0 1 - 0 0 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 27
9 17 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 0 1 - 0 0 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 23
10 29 Chopra Rhythm 0 0 0 - 1 0 Feofanov Boris 1653 18
11 19 Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 1 - 0 0 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
12 28 Casali Fabio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 20
13 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 1 - 0 0 Lukavicius Rokas 0 30
14 31 Navickas Mindaugas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mockus Arvydas 1477 24
15 25 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 0 1 - 0 0 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 16
16 32 Ziukas Edgaras 0 0 1 bye
17 21 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 0 0 not paired
18 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 2 1 - 0 2 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 5
2 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 2 1 - 0 2 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 12
3 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1 - 0 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 10
4 15 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 0 - 1 Vardanyan Aras 1995 4
5 2 Salna Aleksandras 2021 0 - 1 1 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 3
6 19 Steponavicius Petras 1636 1 0 - 1 1 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 7
7 9 Palevicius Domas 1857 1 ½ - ½ 1 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
8 20 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 1 ½ - ½ 1 Beinorius Antanas 1798 11
9 24 Mockus Arvydas 1477 1 0 - 1 1 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
10 32 Ziukas Edgaras 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 17
11 18 Feofanov Boris 1653 1 1 - 0 1 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 25
12 16 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 0 0 - 1 ½ Voronov Vadim 1728 14
13 30 Lukavicius Rokas 0 0 1 - 0 0 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 21
14 23 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 0 1 - 0 0 Casali Fabio 0 28
15 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 1 - 0 0 Chopra Rhythm 0 29
16 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 0 1 - 0 0 Navickas Mindaugas 0 31
17 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 3 0 - 1 3 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
2 5 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 2 0 - 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1
3 4 Vardanyan Aras 1995 1 - 0 2 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 7
4 3 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 2 1 - 0 2 Feofanov Boris 1653 18
5 12 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 2 0 - 1 2 Ziukas Edgaras 0 32
6 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 2 0 - 1 Salna Aleksandras 2021 2
7 14 Voronov Vadim 1728 1 - 0 Palevicius Domas 1857 9
8 10 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 1 - 0 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 20
9 11 Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 - 1 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 15
10 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 ½ - ½ 1 Steponavicius Petras 1636 19
11 17 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
12 25 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 1 0 - 1 1 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 23
13 30 Lukavicius Rokas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mockus Arvydas 1477 24
14 21 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 0 1 - 0 1 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 27
15 29 Chopra Rhythm 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 16
16 28 Casali Fabio 0 0 1 - 0 0 Navickas Mindaugas 0 31
17 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 4 0 - 1 Vardanyan Aras 1995 4
2 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1 - 0 3 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 8
3 32 Ziukas Edgaras 0 3 0 - 1 3 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 3
4 2 Salna Aleksandras 2021 ½ - ½ Voronov Vadim 1728 14
5 15 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 0 - 1 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 10
6 23 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 2 0 - 1 2 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 5
7 7 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 2 1 - 0 2 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
8 24 Mockus Arvydas 1477 2 1 - 0 2 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 12
9 18 Feofanov Boris 1653 2 0 - 1 2 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
10 9 Palevicius Domas 1857 1 - 0 Steponavicius Petras 1636 19
11 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 11
12 20 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 1 - 0 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 17
13 16 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 1 0 - 1 1 Lukavicius Rokas 0 30
14 21 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 1 1 - 0 1 Casali Fabio 0 28
15 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 1 1 - 0 1 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 25
16 31 Navickas Mindaugas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chopra Rhythm 0 29
17 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 4 0 - 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1
2 4 Vardanyan Aras 1995 0 - 1 4 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 3
3 10 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 1 - 0 3 Mockus Arvydas 1477 24
4 7 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 3 1 - 0 3 Salna Aleksandras 2021 2
5 5 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 3 1 - 0 3 Ziukas Edgaras 0 32
6 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 3 0 - 1 3 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 8
7 14 Voronov Vadim 1728 3 1 - 0 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 20
8 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 1 - 0 Palevicius Domas 1857 9
9 12 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 2 0 - 1 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 15
10 30 Lukavicius Rokas 0 2 0 - 1 2 Feofanov Boris 1653 18
11 23 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 2 0 - 1 2 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 21
12 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 2 1 - 0 2 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 27
13 17 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 11
14 19 Steponavicius Petras 1636 1 - 0 1 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 16
15 29 Chopra Rhythm 0 1 0 - 1 1 Casali Fabio 0 28
16 25 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 1 1 - 0 0 Navickas Mindaugas 0 31
17 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 5 0 - 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1
2 10 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 1 - 0 Vardanyan Aras 1995 4
3 5 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 4 1 - 0 4 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
4 8 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 4 0 - 1 4 Voronov Vadim 1728 14
5 15 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 0 - 1 4 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 7
6 2 Salna Aleksandras 2021 3 1 - 0 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
7 32 Ziukas Edgaras 0 3 1 - 0 3 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
8 18 Feofanov Boris 1653 3 1 - 0 3 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
9 24 Mockus Arvydas 1477 3 1 - 0 3 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 21
10 9 Palevicius Domas 1857 0 - 1 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 17
11 20 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 0 - 1 Steponavicius Petras 1636 19
12 28 Casali Fabio 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 12
13 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 2 0 - 1 2 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 23
14 25 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 2 1 - 0 2 Lukavicius Rokas 0 30
15 11 Beinorius Antanas 1798 1 - 0 1 Chopra Rhythm 0 29
16 31 Navickas Mindaugas 0 0 0 - 1 1 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 16
17 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1 - 0 5 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 7
2 14 Voronov Vadim 1728 5 0 - 1 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 10
3 3 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 5 0 - 1 5 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 5
4 4 Vardanyan Aras 1995 1 - 0 4 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 8
5 18 Feofanov Boris 1653 4 0 - 1 4 Salna Aleksandras 2021 2
6 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 4 0 - 1 4 Mockus Arvydas 1477 24
7 19 Steponavicius Petras 1636 1 - 0 4 Ziukas Edgaras 0 32
8 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 - 1 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 15
9 17 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 0 - 1 3 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
10 12 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 3 1 - 0 3 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 23
11 21 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 3 1 - 0 3 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 25
12 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 3 0 - 1 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 20
13 11 Beinorius Antanas 1798 1 - 0 Palevicius Domas 1857 9
14 16 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 2 0 - 1 2 Casali Fabio 0 28
15 30 Lukavicius Rokas 0 2 0 - 1 2 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 27
16 29 Chopra Rhythm 0 1 0 - 1 0 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 33
17 31 Navickas Mindaugas 0 0 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 Mockus Arvydas 1477 5 0 - 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1
2 10 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 0 - 1 6 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 5
3 2 Salna Aleksandras 2021 5 0 - 1 Vardanyan Aras 1995 4
4 7 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 5 0 - 1 5 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 3
5 19 Steponavicius Petras 1636 ½ - ½ 5 Voronov Vadim 1728 14
6 15 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 0 - 1 4 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
7 8 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 4 1 - 0 4 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 21
8 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 4 1 - 0 4 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 12
9 32 Ziukas Edgaras 0 4 0 - 1 4 Feofanov Boris 1653 18
10 20 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 ½ - ½ Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
11 23 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 3 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 11
12 25 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 3 0 - 1 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 17
13 28 Casali Fabio 0 3 1 - 0 3 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
14 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 3 0 - 1 Palevicius Domas 1857 9
15 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 1 1 - 0 2 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 16
16 31 Navickas Mindaugas 0 1 0 - 1 2 Lukavicius Rokas 0 30
17 29 Chopra Rhythm 0 1 1 bye

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1 - 0 5 Feofanov Boris 1653 18
2 5 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 7 1 - 0 Vardanyan Aras 1995 4
3 3 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 6 1 - 0 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 10
4 14 Voronov Vadim 1728 0 - 1 5 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
5 8 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 5 0 - 1 5 Salna Aleksandras 2021 2
6 7 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 5 ½ - ½ 5 Mockus Arvydas 1477 24
7 13 Lescikas Vladas 1730 5 1 - 0 5 Steponavicius Petras 1636 19
8 17 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 0 - 1 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 15
9 12 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 4 1 - 0 4 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 20
10 21 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 4 0 - 1 4 Ziukas Edgaras 0 32
11 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 4 0 - 1 4 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 23
12 11 Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 - 1 4 Casali Fabio 0 28
13 9 Palevicius Domas 1857 1 - 0 3 Lukavicius Rokas 0 30
14 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 3 0 - 1 3 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 25
15 29 Chopra Rhythm 0 2 0 - 1 3 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 27
16 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 2 1 - 0 1 Navickas Mindaugas 0 31
17 16 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 2 1 bye

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bieliauskas Marius 2176 1 - 0 6 Lescikas Vladas 1730 13
2 2 Salna Aleksandras 2021 6 ½ - ½ 8 Zvirblis Andrius 1975 5
3 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6 1 - 0 7 Paulauskas Andrius 2013 3
4 4 Vardanyan Aras 1995 1 - 0 Voronov Vadim 1728 14
5 10 Sutkevicius Juozas 1820 0 - 1 Ketlerius Arijus 1928 7
6 15 Ezerinskis Zilvinas 1709 1 - 0 Mockus Arvydas 1477 24
7 28 Casali Fabio 0 5 0 - 1 5 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1926 8
8 19 Steponavicius Petras 1636 5 0 - 1 5 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1748 12
9 18 Feofanov Boris 1653 5 0 - 1 5 Vainermanas Berelis 1520 23
10 32 Ziukas Edgaras 0 5 1 - 0 Palevicius Domas 1857 9
11 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1270 4 0 - 1 Ruginis Algirdas 1662 17
12 20 Adomaitis Arunas 1547 4 0 - 1 4 Matulaitis Vidmantas 1524 21
13 25 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 4 1 - 0 4 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
14 16 Kuznecovas Tairas 1663 3 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 11
15 30 Lukavicius Rokas 0 3 1 - 0 2 Chopra Rhythm 0 29
16 31 Navickas Mindaugas 0 1 0 - 1 3 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
17 33 Kiveris Sarunas 1595 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Bieliauskas Marius LTU 2176 10,5 71,0 57,5 67,25
2 5 Zvirblis Andrius LTU 1975 8,5 72,5 57,5 52,75
3 4 Vardanyan Aras LTU 1995 7,5 76,0 60,0 48,75
4 3 Paulauskas Andrius LTU 2013 7,0 74,5 60,0 42,00
5 6 Isakov Aleksandr LTU 1959 7,0 74,0 58,5 42,00
6 10 Sutkevicius Juozas LTU 1820 6,5 72,0 57,5 36,25
7 7 Ketlerius Arijus LTU 1928 6,5 69,0 54,5 35,25
8 2 Salna Aleksandras LTU 2021 6,5 68,5 55,5 37,25
9 15 Ezerinskis Zilvinas LTU 1709 6,5 64,5 54,0 34,25
10 8 Gerasimovic Stanislav LTU 1926 6,0 70,0 56,5 33,00
11 13 Lescikas Vladas LTU 1730 6,0 69,0 53,5 33,00
12 32 Ziukas Edgaras LTU 0 6,0 64,0 51,0 34,00
13 12 Kalinauskas Vytautas LTU 1748 6,0 59,5 51,0 28,50
14 23 Vainermanas Berelis LTU 1520 6,0 59,0 47,5 27,00
15 24 Mockus Arvydas LTU 1477 5,5 68,0 56,5 27,75
16 14 Voronov Vadim LTU 1728 5,5 68,0 53,5 27,50
17 17 Ruginis Algirdas LTU 1662 5,5 56,0 46,5 24,75
18 18 Feofanov Boris LTU 1653 5,0 65,5 53,5 21,00
19 21 Matulaitis Vidmantas LTU 1524 5,0 58,0 48,0 24,50
20 19 Steponavicius Petras LTU 1636 5,0 58,0 47,0 23,25
21 25 Askinazi Feliksas LTU 1469 5,0 49,0 42,0 18,00
22 28 Casali Fabio ITA 0 5,0 47,5 40,5 13,50
23 9 Palevicius Domas LTU 1857 4,5 55,5 44,0 20,50
24 20 Adomaitis Arunas LTU 1547 4,0 58,0 48,5 18,75
25 26 Jocius Kazimieras LTU 1384 4,0 53,5 45,5 13,75
26 27 Jeriominas Jurijus LTU 1270 4,0 51,5 43,5 12,00
27 22 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU 1520 4,0 51,0 43,5 14,25
28 30 Lukavicius Rokas LTU 0 4,0 46,5 39,5 12,50
29 16 Kuznecovas Tairas LTU 1663 4,0 46,5 38,5 9,50
30 33 Kiveris Sarunas LTU 1595 4,0 41,0 34,0 13,50
31 11 Beinorius Antanas LTU 1798 3,5 53,0 45,0 11,00
32 29 Chopra Rhythm LTU 0 2,0 46,5 38,5 2,50
33 31 Navickas Mindaugas LTU 0 1,0 48,5 40,0 1,00