12. Godišnjica ŠK BROD (08.12. u 09:00 h)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-12-08 to 2019-12-08
Tournament place: Udruga Loco Moto Naselje Andrije Hebranga 7/18 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min 9 kola
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovski klub BROD
Main referee: Petar Lovrić

Schedule: 12. Godišnjica ŠK BROD (08.12. u 09:00 h)

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in 12. Godišnjica ŠK BROD (08.12. u 09:00 h)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CRO MK Lovrić Petar 2074 2114 0
2 CRO MK Matošević Ivica 2037 2107 0
3 CRO I Ivanović Zoran 2000 2064 0
4 CRO MK Pekarik Branko 2030 2052 0
5 CRO I Damjanović Stjepan 1768 2042 0
6 CRO I Lović Damir 1908 2012 -23
7 BIH Čečavac Marko 1711 2000 -32
8 CRO I Matanović Nikola 1933 1982 0
9 CRO I Tomac Rudika 1777 1921 0
10 CRO MK Tomić Ivan 1771 1912 0
11 CRO II Krstičević Nikola 1856 1894 -30
12 CRO II Tuković Dario 1619 1888 0
13 CRO MK Jurić Ester 1599 1873 0
14 CRO III Relić Ivica 1646 1868 76
15 CRO II Biljčević Miodrag 1768 1866 0
16 CRO II Babler Jan 1534 1864 0
17 CRO II Rajković Mario 1785 1858 0
18 CRO II Ivančević Filip 1459 1857 0
19 CRO II Vidaković Mato 1795 1842 0
20 CRO III Marković Marko 1513 1839 0
21 CRO II Medved Dorian 1348 1825 0
22 CRO III Dragičević Ivica 1701 1813 0
23 CRO IV Krajnović Zoran 1520 1720 0
24 CRO IV Kovač Pavo 0 1715 0
25 CRO IV Pavičić Pavao 0 1712 0
26 CRO IV Solin Borna 1377 1711 0
27 CRO IV Antolović Nikica 0 1709 0
28 CRO Mataić Antun 1535 1682 0
29 CRO Radojković Nenad 0 1672 0
30 CRO Rukavina Danijel 0 1648 0
31 CRO Kulić Ivica 0 1633 0
32 CRO Katavić Ivan 0 1615 0
33 CRO Perković Mario 1543 1608 0
34 CRO IV Horjan Filip 1084 1604 0
35 CRO Knežević Ilija 0 1600 0
36 CRO Matijević Vladimir 0 1600 0
37 CRO Radićević Vaso 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CRO MK Lovrić Petar 2074 2114 0
2 CRO MK Matošević Ivica 2037 2107 0
3 CRO I Ivanović Zoran 2000 2064 0
4 CRO MK Pekarik Branko 2030 2052 0
5 CRO I Damjanović Stjepan 1768 2042 0
6 CRO I Lović Damir 1908 2012 -23
7 BIH Čečavac Marko 1711 2000 -32
8 CRO I Matanović Nikola 1933 1982 0
9 CRO I Tomac Rudika 1777 1921 0
10 CRO MK Tomić Ivan 1771 1912 0
11 CRO II Krstičević Nikola 1856 1894 -30
12 CRO II Tuković Dario 1619 1888 0
13 CRO MK Jurić Ester 1599 1873 0
14 CRO III Relić Ivica 1646 1868 76
15 CRO II Biljčević Miodrag 1768 1866 0
16 CRO II Babler Jan 1534 1864 0
17 CRO II Rajković Mario 1785 1858 0
18 CRO II Ivančević Filip 1459 1857 0
19 CRO II Vidaković Mato 1795 1842 0
20 CRO III Marković Marko 1513 1839 0
21 CRO II Medved Dorian 1348 1825 0
22 CRO III Dragičević Ivica 1701 1813 0
23 CRO IV Krajnović Zoran 1520 1720 0
24 CRO IV Kovač Pavo 0 1715 0
25 CRO IV Pavičić Pavao 0 1712 0
26 CRO IV Solin Borna 1377 1711 0
27 CRO IV Antolović Nikica 0 1709 0
28 CRO Mataić Antun 1535 1682 0
29 CRO Radojković Nenad 0 1672 0
30 CRO Rukavina Danijel 0 1648 0
31 CRO Kulić Ivica 0 1633 0
32 CRO Katavić Ivan 0 1615 0
33 CRO Perković Mario 1543 1608 0
34 CRO IV Horjan Filip 1084 1604 0
35 CRO Knežević Ilija 0 1600 0
36 CRO Matijević Vladimir 0 1600 0
37 CRO Radićević Vaso 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 MK Lovrić Petar CRO 2114 ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška
2 MK Matošević Ivica CRO 2107 ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška
3 I Ivanović Zoran CRO 2064 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica
4 MK Pekarik Branko CRO 2052 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica
5 I Damjanović Stjepan CRO 2042 ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
6 I Lović Damir CRO 2012 Ški Kralj, Slavonski Brod
7 Čečavac Marko BIH 2000 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod
8 I Matanović Nikola CRO 1982 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica
9 I Tomac Rudika CRO 1921 ŠK Kopanica, Velika Kopanica
10 MK Tomić Ivan CRO 1912 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica
11 II Krstičević Nikola CRO 1894 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod
12 II Tuković Dario CRO 1888 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
13 MK Jurić Ester CRO 1873 ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
14 III Relić Ivica CRO 1868 Ški Kralj, Slavonski Brod
15 II Biljčević Miodrag CRO 1866 ŠK Zrinski, Stari Slatnik
16 II Babler Jan CRO 1864 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
17 II Rajković Mario CRO 1858 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica
18 II Ivančević Filip CRO 1857 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
19 II Vidaković Mato CRO 1842 ŠK Šahovnica, Garčin
20 III Marković Marko CRO 1839 ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
21 II Medved Dorian CRO 1825 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
22 III Dragičević Ivica CRO 1813 ŠK Čaglin, Čaglin
23 IV Krajnović Zoran CRO 1720 ŠK Slavonac, Bukovlje
24 IV Kovač Pavo CRO 1715 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod
25 IV Pavičić Pavao CRO 1712 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod
26 IV Solin Borna CRO 1711 ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
27 IV Antolović Nikica CRO 1709 ŠK Slavonac, Bukovlje
28 Mataić Antun CRO 1682 ŠK Slavonac, Bukovlje
29 Radojković Nenad CRO 1672
30 Rukavina Danijel CRO 1648
31 Kulić Ivica CRO 1633 ŠK Šahovnica, Garčin
32 Katavić Ivan CRO 1615 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod
33 Perković Mario CRO 1608 ŠK Slavonac, Bukovlje
34 IV Horjan Filip CRO 1604 ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
35 Knežević Ilija CRO 1600
36 Matijević Vladimir CRO 1600
37 Radićević Vaso CRO 1600

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 0 1 - 0 0 II Vidaković Mato 1842 19
2 20 III Marković Marko 1839 0 0 - 1 0 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 2
3 3 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 0 0 - 1 0 II Medved Dorian 1825 21
4 22 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 0 0 - 1 0 MK Pekarik Branko 2052 4
5 5 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 0 1 - 0 0 IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 23
6 24 IV Kovač Pavo 1715 0 ½ - ½ 0 I Lović Damir 2012 6
7 7 Čečavac Marko 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 25
8 26 IV Solin Borna 1711 0 0 - 1 0 I Matanović Nikola 1982 8
9 9 I Tomac Rudika 1921 0 ½ - ½ 0 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 27
10 28 Mataić Antun 1682 0 0 - 1 0 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 10
11 11 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 0 1 - 0 0 Radojković Nenad 1672 29
12 30 Rukavina Danijel 1648 0 0 - 1 0 II Tuković Dario 1888 12
13 13 MK Jurić Ester 1873 0 1 - 0 0 Kulić Ivica 1633 31
14 32 Katavić Ivan 1615 0 0 - 1 0 III Relić Ivica 1868 14
15 15 II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 0 1 - 0 0 Perković Mario 1608 33
16 34 IV Horjan Filip 1604 0 0 - 1 0 II Babler Jan 1864 16
17 17 II Rajković Mario 1858 0 1 - 0 0 Knežević Ilija 1600 35
18 36 Matijević Vladimir 1600 0 0 - 1 0 II Ivančević Filip 1857 18
19 37 Radićević Vaso 1600 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 III Relić Ivica 1868 1 0 - 1 1 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 1
2 2 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 1 1 - 0 1 MK Jurić Ester 1873 13
3 4 MK Pekarik Branko 2052 1 0 - 1 1 II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 15
4 16 II Babler Jan 1864 1 1 - 0 1 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 5
5 8 I Matanović Nikola 1982 1 ½ - ½ 1 II Rajković Mario 1858 17
6 10 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 1 0 - 1 1 II Ivančević Filip 1857 18
7 21 II Medved Dorian 1825 1 0 - 1 1 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 11
8 12 II Tuković Dario 1888 1 0 - 1 1 Radićević Vaso 1600 37
9 6 I Lović Damir 2012 ½ 1 - 0 ½ I Tomac Rudika 1921 9
10 27 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Čečavac Marko 2000 7
11 25 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 ½ 1 - 0 ½ IV Kovač Pavo 1715 24
12 29 Radojković Nenad 1672 0 0 - 1 0 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 3
13 19 II Vidaković Mato 1842 0 1 - 0 0 Rukavina Danijel 1648 30
14 31 Kulić Ivica 1633 0 0 - 1 0 III Marković Marko 1839 20
15 32 Katavić Ivan 1615 0 1 - 0 0 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 22
16 23 IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 0 1 - 0 0 IV Horjan Filip 1604 34
17 33 Perković Mario 1608 0 1 - 0 0 IV Solin Borna 1711 26
18 35 Knežević Ilija 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Mataić Antun 1682 28
19 36 Matijević Vladimir 1600 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 2 1 - 0 2 II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 15
2 37 Radićević Vaso 1600 2 0 - 1 2 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 2
3 11 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 2 ½ - ½ 2 II Babler Jan 1864 16
4 18 II Ivančević Filip 1857 2 0 - 1 I Lović Damir 2012 6
5 17 II Rajković Mario 1858 1 - 0 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 25
6 3 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 1 0 - 1 I Matanović Nikola 1982 8
7 20 III Marković Marko 1839 1 0 - 1 1 MK Pekarik Branko 2052 4
8 5 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 1 1 - 0 1 II Medved Dorian 1825 21
9 7 Čečavac Marko 2000 1 ½ - ½ 1 IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 23
10 27 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 1 0 - 1 1 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 10
11 12 II Tuković Dario 1888 1 1 - 0 1 Katavić Ivan 1615 32
12 13 MK Jurić Ester 1873 1 1 - 0 1 Perković Mario 1608 33
13 35 Knežević Ilija 1600 1 0 - 1 1 III Relić Ivica 1868 14
14 19 II Vidaković Mato 1842 1 1 - 0 1 Matijević Vladimir 1600 36
15 9 I Tomac Rudika 1921 ½ ½ - ½ ½ IV Kovač Pavo 1715 24
16 22 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 0 1 - 0 0 Radojković Nenad 1672 29
17 26 IV Solin Borna 1711 0 0 - 1 0 Rukavina Danijel 1648 30
18 28 Mataić Antun 1682 0 1 - 0 0 Kulić Ivica 1633 31
19 34 IV Horjan Filip 1604 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 3 0 - 1 3 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 1
2 6 I Lović Damir 2012 0 - 1 II Rajković Mario 1858 17
3 8 I Matanović Nikola 1982 1 - 0 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 11
4 16 II Babler Jan 1864 ½ - ½ 2 II Tuković Dario 1888 12
5 4 MK Pekarik Branko 2052 2 1 - 0 2 II Vidaković Mato 1842 19
6 14 III Relić Ivica 1868 2 0 - 1 2 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 5
7 10 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 2 1 - 0 2 Radićević Vaso 1600 37
8 18 II Ivančević Filip 1857 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Jurić Ester 1873 13
9 15 II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 2 ½ - ½ Čečavac Marko 2000 7
10 23 IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 0 - 1 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 25
11 28 Mataić Antun 1682 1 0 - 1 1 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 3
12 30 Rukavina Danijel 1648 1 1 - 0 1 I Tomac Rudika 1921 9
13 33 Perković Mario 1608 1 1 - 0 1 III Marković Marko 1839 20
14 21 II Medved Dorian 1825 1 1 - 0 1 Katavić Ivan 1615 32
15 34 IV Horjan Filip 1604 1 0 - 1 1 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 22
16 24 IV Kovač Pavo 1715 1 ½ - ½ 1 Knežević Ilija 1600 35
17 36 Matijević Vladimir 1600 1 0 - 1 1 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 27
18 29 Radojković Nenad 1672 0 1 - 0 0 IV Solin Borna 1711 26
19 31 Kulić Ivica 1633 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 4 1 - 0 I Matanović Nikola 1982 8
2 17 II Rajković Mario 1858 0 - 1 3 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 2
3 16 II Babler Jan 1864 3 ½ - ½ 3 MK Pekarik Branko 2052 4
4 5 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 3 1 - 0 3 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 10
5 13 MK Jurić Ester 1873 1 - 0 I Lović Damir 2012 6
6 11 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 ½ - ½ II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 15
7 12 II Tuković Dario 1888 0 - 1 II Ivančević Filip 1857 18
8 25 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 0 - 1 2 III Relić Ivica 1868 14
9 3 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 2 1 - 0 2 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 22
10 7 Čečavac Marko 2000 2 0 - 1 2 Rukavina Danijel 1648 30
11 19 II Vidaković Mato 1842 2 1 - 0 2 Perković Mario 1608 33
12 27 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 2 0 - 1 2 II Medved Dorian 1825 21
13 37 Radićević Vaso 1600 2 0 - 1 IV Kovač Pavo 1715 24
14 35 Knežević Ilija 1600 1 - 0 IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 23
15 9 I Tomac Rudika 1921 1 1 - 0 1 IV Horjan Filip 1604 34
16 20 III Marković Marko 1839 1 1 - 0 1 Matijević Vladimir 1600 36
17 32 Katavić Ivan 1615 1 1 - 0 1 Mataić Antun 1682 28
18 31 Kulić Ivica 1633 1 1 - 0 1 Radojković Nenad 1672 29
19 26 IV Solin Borna 1711 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 4 1 - 0 5 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 1
2 2 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 4 1 - 0 II Babler Jan 1864 16
3 4 MK Pekarik Branko 2052 1 - 0 II Rajković Mario 1858 17
4 8 I Matanović Nikola 1982 0 - 1 MK Jurić Ester 1873 13
5 18 II Ivančević Filip 1857 1 - 0 3 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 3
6 15 II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 3 1 - 0 3 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 10
7 30 Rukavina Danijel 1648 3 0 - 1 3 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 11
8 14 III Relić Ivica 1868 3 1 - 0 3 II Vidaković Mato 1842 19
9 21 II Medved Dorian 1825 3 0 - 1 I Lović Damir 2012 6
10 24 IV Kovač Pavo 1715 0 - 1 II Tuković Dario 1888 12
11 25 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 1 - 0 Knežević Ilija 1600 35
12 31 Kulić Ivica 1633 2 1 - 0 2 Čečavac Marko 2000 7
13 33 Perković Mario 1608 2 1 - 0 2 I Tomac Rudika 1921 9
14 37 Radićević Vaso 1600 2 0 - 1 2 III Marković Marko 1839 20
15 22 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 2 1 - 0 2 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 27
16 23 IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 1 - 0 2 Katavić Ivan 1615 32
17 26 IV Solin Borna 1711 1 1 - 0 1 IV Horjan Filip 1604 34
18 36 Matijević Vladimir 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Mataić Antun 1682 28
19 29 Radojković Nenad 1672 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 5 ½ - ½ 5 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 5
2 1 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 5 1 - 0 II Ivančević Filip 1857 18
3 13 MK Jurić Ester 1873 ½ - ½ MK Pekarik Branko 2052 4
4 11 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 4 0 - 1 4 III Relić Ivica 1868 14
5 17 II Rajković Mario 1858 ½ - ½ 4 II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 15
6 6 I Lović Damir 2012 1 - 0 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 25
7 12 II Tuković Dario 1888 1 - 0 I Matanović Nikola 1982 8
8 16 II Babler Jan 1864 0 - 1 3 II Medved Dorian 1825 21
9 3 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 3 1 - 0 3 Rukavina Danijel 1648 30
10 10 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 3 1 - 0 3 Perković Mario 1608 33
11 19 II Vidaković Mato 1842 3 0 - 1 3 Kulić Ivica 1633 31
12 20 III Marković Marko 1839 3 1 - 0 3 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 22
13 24 IV Kovač Pavo 1715 ½ - ½ IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 23
14 7 Čečavac Marko 2000 2 1 - 0 Knežević Ilija 1600 35
15 29 Radojković Nenad 1672 2 0 - 1 2 I Tomac Rudika 1921 9
16 32 Katavić Ivan 1615 2 0 - 1 2 IV Solin Borna 1711 26
17 27 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 2 1 - 0 2 Radićević Vaso 1600 37
18 34 IV Horjan Filip 1604 1 ½ - ½ 1 Matijević Vladimir 1600 36
19 28 Mataić Antun 1682 2 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 MK Pekarik Branko 2052 5 ½ - ½ 6 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 1
2 14 III Relić Ivica 1868 5 1 - 0 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 2
3 5 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 ½ - ½ 5 MK Jurić Ester 1873 13
4 6 I Lović Damir 2012 1 - 0 II Tuković Dario 1888 12
5 15 II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 1 - 0 II Ivančević Filip 1857 18
6 31 Kulić Ivica 1633 4 0 - 1 4 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 3
7 10 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 4 0 - 1 4 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 11
8 21 II Medved Dorian 1825 4 0 - 1 4 II Rajković Mario 1858 17
9 8 I Matanović Nikola 1982 1 - 0 4 III Marković Marko 1839 20
10 25 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 0 - 1 II Babler Jan 1864 16
11 33 Perković Mario 1608 3 0 - 1 3 Čečavac Marko 2000 7
12 9 I Tomac Rudika 1921 3 1 - 0 3 IV Solin Borna 1711 26
13 28 Mataić Antun 1682 3 0 - 1 3 II Vidaković Mato 1842 19
14 22 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 3 1 - 0 3 IV Kovač Pavo 1715 24
15 23 IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 3 0 - 1 3 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 27
16 35 Knežević Ilija 1600 0 - 1 3 Rukavina Danijel 1648 30
17 36 Matijević Vladimir 1600 0 - 1 2 Radojković Nenad 1672 29
18 37 Radićević Vaso 1600 2 0 - 1 IV Horjan Filip 1604 34
19 32 Katavić Ivan 1615 2 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Lovrić Petar 2114 1 - 0 I Lović Damir 2012 6
2 15 II Biljčević Miodrag 1866 0 - 1 6 I Damjanović Stjepan 2042 5
3 13 MK Jurić Ester 1873 ½ - ½ 6 III Relić Ivica 1868 14
4 2 MK Matošević Ivica 2107 1 - 0 MK Pekarik Branko 2052 4
5 3 I Ivanović Zoran 2064 5 1 - 0 5 II Krstičević Nikola 1894 11
6 17 II Rajković Mario 1858 5 0 - 1 II Tuković Dario 1888 12
7 16 II Babler Jan 1864 ½ - ½ I Matanović Nikola 1982 8
8 18 II Ivančević Filip 1857 0 - 1 4 I Tomac Rudika 1921 9
9 7 Čečavac Marko 2000 4 0 - 1 4 II Medved Dorian 1825 21
10 20 III Marković Marko 1839 4 1 - 0 4 MK Tomić Ivan 1912 10
11 19 II Vidaković Mato 1842 4 0 - 1 4 III Dragičević Ivica 1813 22
12 30 Rukavina Danijel 1648 4 1 - 0 4 Kulić Ivica 1633 31
13 27 IV Antolović Nikica 1709 4 0 - 1 IV Pavičić Pavao 1712 25
14 29 Radojković Nenad 1672 3 1 - 0 3 IV Krajnović Zoran 1720 23
15 24 IV Kovač Pavo 1715 3 1 - 0 3 Katavić Ivan 1615 32
16 26 IV Solin Borna 1711 3 1 - 0 3 Mataić Antun 1682 28
17 34 IV Horjan Filip 1604 0 - 1 3 Perković Mario 1608 33
18 36 Matijević Vladimir 1600 1 - 0 2 Radićević Vaso 1600 37
19 35 Knežević Ilija 1600 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 MK Lovrić Petar CRO 2114 ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška 7,5 39,0 50,0 40,0
2 5 I Damjanović Stjepan CRO 2042 ŠK Amater, Strizivojna 7,0 38,5 49,0 34,5
3 2 MK Matošević Ivica CRO 2107 ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška 6,5 40,0 49,0 35,5
4 14 III Relić Ivica CRO 1868 Ški Kralj, Slavonski Brod 6,5 36,0 46,0 30,5
5 13 MK Jurić Ester CRO 1873 ŠK Amater, Strizivojna 6,0 37,5 48,0 31,0
6 3 I Ivanović Zoran CRO 2064 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica 6,0 31,5 39,0 25,0
7 4 MK Pekarik Branko CRO 2052 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica 5,5 38,0 49,5 31,0
8 6 I Lović Damir CRO 2012 Ški Kralj, Slavonski Brod 5,5 35,5 47,0 28,5
9 15 II Biljčević Miodrag CRO 1866 ŠK Zrinski, Stari Slatnik 5,5 35,0 46,5 30,0
10 12 II Tuković Dario CRO 1888 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod 5,5 31,0 38,0 27,0
11 8 I Matanović Nikola CRO 1982 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica 5,0 37,5 48,5 28,5
12 16 II Babler Jan CRO 1864 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod 5,0 37,0 46,0 28,5
13 17 II Rajković Mario CRO 1858 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica 5,0 36,5 46,0 29,5
14 11 II Krstičević Nikola CRO 1894 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod 5,0 35,5 45,5 29,0
15 21 II Medved Dorian CRO 1825 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod 5,0 34,5 44,0 24,0
16 30 Rukavina Danijel CRO 1648 5,0 30,5 39,5 21,0
17 20 III Marković Marko CRO 1839 ŠK Amater, Strizivojna 5,0 29,0 37,0 21,0
18 22 III Dragičević Ivica CRO 1813 ŠK Čaglin, Čaglin 5,0 28,5 36,5 20,0
19 9 I Tomac Rudika CRO 1921 ŠK Kopanica, Velika Kopanica 5,0 28,5 36,0 19,0
20 18 II Ivančević Filip CRO 1857 ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod 4,5 37,5 47,0 29,0
21 25 IV Pavičić Pavao CRO 1712 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod 4,5 30,5 40,0 23,5
22 19 II Vidaković Mato CRO 1842 ŠK Šahovnica, Garčin 4,0 32,0 41,5 22,0
23 33 Perković Mario CRO 1608 ŠK Slavonac, Bukovlje 4,0 31,0 39,0 19,0
24 10 MK Tomić Ivan CRO 1912 ŠK Posavac, Ruščica 4,0 30,5 39,0 25,0
25 31 Kulić Ivica CRO 1633 ŠK Šahovnica, Garčin 4,0 30,0 38,5 18,0
26 7 Čečavac Marko BIH 2000 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod 4,0 29,0 37,5 20,0
27 24 IV Kovač Pavo CRO 1715 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod 4,0 28,5 35,5 18,5
28 29 Radojković Nenad CRO 1672 4,0 27,5 35,5 13,0
29 27 IV Antolović Nikica CRO 1709 ŠK Slavonac, Bukovlje 4,0 27,5 34,0 19,5
30 26 IV Solin Borna CRO 1711 ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo 4,0 24,5 31,5 13,0
31 35 Knežević Ilija CRO 1600 3,5 28,0 37,0 17,0
32 32 Katavić Ivan CRO 1615 Šk Brod, Slavonski Brod 3,0 28,5 37,5 15,0
33 23 IV Krajnović Zoran CRO 1720 ŠK Slavonac, Bukovlje 3,0 25,5 34,5 17,0
34 28 Mataić Antun CRO 1682 ŠK Slavonac, Bukovlje 3,0 23,5 31,5 14,0
35 34 IV Horjan Filip CRO 1604 ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo 2,5 25,5 32,0 10,5
36 36 Matijević Vladimir CRO 1600 2,5 24,0 30,5 10,5
37 37 Radićević Vaso CRO 1600 2,0 28,5 37,0 17,0