2019 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen GLO

Chess tournament overview

Country: Suriname
Tournament date: 2019-05-31 to 2019-06-01
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 30 min
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Surinaamse Schaakbond

Schedule: 2019 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen GLO

Round Date Time
1 2019/05/31 18:00
2 2019/05/31 19:00
3 2019/05/31 20:00
4 2019/06/01 11:00
5 2019/06/01 12:00
6 2019/06/01 13:00
7 2019/06/01 14:00

Players registered in 2019 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen GLO

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SUR Warsodikormo Quincy 0 0 0
2 SUR Sajat Yair 0 0 0
3 SUR Sajat Ziya 0 0 0
4 SUR Samyadi Jair 0 0 0
5 SUR Djasmo Jegill 0 0 0
6 SUR Allas Thiago 0 0 0
7 SUR Achong Kenyi 0 0 0
8 SUR Dayaldasani Aryan 0 0 0
9 SUR Tjon Hing Damir 0 0 0
10 SUR Ho Jayden 0 0 0
11 SUR Raghoe Sryan 0 0 0
12 SUR Groenveld Jayden 0 0 0
13 SUR Bhageloe Shiroom 0 0 0
14 SUR Bhageloe Shiriesh 0 0 0
15 SUR Pachai Asish 0 0 0
16 SUR Suradjbali Shayen 0 0 0
17 SUR Jialal Aditjaanand 0 0 0
18 SUR Khoesial Sujan 0 0 0
19 Chotkan Rithvik 0 0 0
20 SUR Haroen Nifitrie 0 0 0
21 SUR Saling Sue-Maika 0 0 0
22 SUR De Jezus Tefania 0 0 0
23 SUR Haroen Ritchell 0 0 0
24 SUR De Jezus Christiano 0 0 0
25 SUR Soeroto Dillon 0 0 0
26 SUR Sitabaks Satrohan 0 0 0
27 SUR Ramesar Dewinder 0 0 0
28 SUR Soeroto Taisha 0 0 0
29 SUR Ramesar Ravish 0 0 0
30 SUR Tjong Tjin Joe Maylee 0 0 0
31 SUR Tse Jaydon 0 0 0
32 SUR Ramautarsingh Yashveer 0 0 0
33 SUR Gajapersad Gianni 0 0 0
34 SUR Van ‘t Leven Max 0 0 0
35 SUR Xu Zhi Hao 0 0 0
36 SUR Hollum Joshua 0 0 0
37 SUR Changoer Dean 0 0 0
38 SUR Yeung Timothy 0 0 0
39 SUR Yeung Aimee 0 0 0
40 SUR Huang Terrence 0 0 0
41 SUR Ye Timothy 0 0 0
42 SUR Loor Xander 0 0 0
43 SUR Raghoenandan Anovita 0 0 0
44 SUR Saleh Doutzen 0 0 0
45 SUR Saeri Lionel 0 0 0
46 SUR Stalk Dylan 0 0 0
47 SUR Jhagroe Rayshree 0 0 0
48 SUR Dwarka Sherwien 0 0 0
49 SUR Chotkan Arnaw 0 0 0
50 SUR Chotkan Avantika 0 0 0
51 SUR Soekhlal Ranveer 0 0 0
52 SUR Chotkan Rithvik 0 0 0
53 Ramautarsingh Yashveer 0 0 0
54 SUR Jahangie Aryan 0 0 0
55 Ramesar Ravish 0 0 0
56 SUR Kisoensing Tanu 0 0 0
57 SUR Kisoensing Tara 0 0 0
58 SUR Zhong Joshua 0 0 0
59 SUR Tindal Aryan 0 0 0
60 SUR Gangadin Girish 0 0 0
61 SUR Chin A Lien Kimora 0 0 0
62 SUR Holband Lea 0 0 0
63 SUR Tindal Moreno 0 0 0
64 SUR Ramsewaksing Shanya 0 0 0
65 SUR Boldewijn Diderôte 0 0 0
66 Soeroto Taisha 0 0 0
67 SUR Liu Stanny 0 0 0
68 SUR Li Sean 0 0 0
69 Tindal Aryan 0 0 0
70 Tindal Moreno 0 0 0
71 Tirbeni Ethan 0 0 0
72 Tjon Hing Damir 0 0 0
73 Tjong Tjin Joe Maylee 0 0 0
74 SUR Jhingoerie Nikhil 0 0 0
75 Tse Timohty 0 0 0
76 Van ‘t Leven Max 0 0 0
77 Vrede Viktor 0 0 0
78 SUR Djasmadi Jazzlyn 0 0 0
79 SUR Bhaggoe Siya 0 0 0
80 SUR Kalpoe Alexander 0 0 0
81 SUR Bhoendie Farisha 0 0 0
82 SUR Tse Timohty 0 0 0
83 SUR Cheung Anthony 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SUR Warsodikormo Quincy 0 0 0
2 SUR Sajat Yair 0 0 0
3 SUR Sajat Ziya 0 0 0
4 SUR Samyadi Jair 0 0 0
5 SUR Djasmo Jegill 0 0 0
6 SUR Allas Thiago 0 0 0
7 SUR Achong Kenyi 0 0 0
8 SUR Dayaldasani Aryan 0 0 0
9 SUR Tjon Hing Damir 0 0 0
10 SUR Ho Jayden 0 0 0
11 SUR Raghoe Sryan 0 0 0
12 SUR Groenveld Jayden 0 0 0
13 SUR Bhageloe Shiroom 0 0 0
14 SUR Bhageloe Shiriesh 0 0 0
15 SUR Pachai Asish 0 0 0
16 SUR Suradjbali Shayen 0 0 0
17 SUR Jialal Aditjaanand 0 0 0
18 SUR Khoesial Sujan 0 0 0
19 Chotkan Rithvik 0 0 0
20 SUR Haroen Nifitrie 0 0 0
21 SUR Saling Sue-Maika 0 0 0
22 SUR De Jezus Tefania 0 0 0
23 SUR Haroen Ritchell 0 0 0
24 SUR De Jezus Christiano 0 0 0
25 SUR Soeroto Dillon 0 0 0
26 SUR Sitabaks Satrohan 0 0 0
27 SUR Ramesar Dewinder 0 0 0
28 SUR Soeroto Taisha 0 0 0
29 SUR Ramesar Ravish 0 0 0
30 SUR Tjong Tjin Joe Maylee 0 0 0
31 SUR Tse Jaydon 0 0 0
32 SUR Ramautarsingh Yashveer 0 0 0
33 SUR Gajapersad Gianni 0 0 0
34 SUR Van ‘t Leven Max 0 0 0
35 SUR Xu Zhi Hao 0 0 0
36 SUR Hollum Joshua 0 0 0
37 SUR Changoer Dean 0 0 0
38 SUR Yeung Timothy 0 0 0
39 SUR Yeung Aimee 0 0 0
40 SUR Huang Terrence 0 0 0
41 SUR Ye Timothy 0 0 0
42 SUR Loor Xander 0 0 0
43 SUR Raghoenandan Anovita 0 0 0
44 SUR Saleh Doutzen 0 0 0
45 SUR Saeri Lionel 0 0 0
46 SUR Stalk Dylan 0 0 0
47 SUR Jhagroe Rayshree 0 0 0
48 SUR Dwarka Sherwien 0 0 0
49 SUR Chotkan Arnaw 0 0 0
50 SUR Chotkan Avantika 0 0 0
51 SUR Soekhlal Ranveer 0 0 0
52 SUR Chotkan Rithvik 0 0 0
53 Ramautarsingh Yashveer 0 0 0
54 SUR Jahangie Aryan 0 0 0
55 Ramesar Ravish 0 0 0
56 SUR Kisoensing Tanu 0 0 0
57 SUR Kisoensing Tara 0 0 0
58 SUR Zhong Joshua 0 0 0
59 SUR Tindal Aryan 0 0 0
60 SUR Gangadin Girish 0 0 0
61 SUR Chin A Lien Kimora 0 0 0
62 SUR Holband Lea 0 0 0
63 SUR Tindal Moreno 0 0 0
64 SUR Ramsewaksing Shanya 0 0 0
65 SUR Boldewijn Diderôte 0 0 0
66 Soeroto Taisha 0 0 0
67 SUR Liu Stanny 0 0 0
68 SUR Li Sean 0 0 0
69 Tindal Aryan 0 0 0
70 Tindal Moreno 0 0 0
71 Tirbeni Ethan 0 0 0
72 Tjon Hing Damir 0 0 0
73 Tjong Tjin Joe Maylee 0 0 0
74 SUR Jhingoerie Nikhil 0 0 0
75 Tse Timohty 0 0 0
76 Van ‘t Leven Max 0 0 0
77 Vrede Viktor 0 0 0
78 SUR Djasmadi Jazzlyn 0 0 0
79 SUR Bhaggoe Siya 0 0 0
80 SUR Kalpoe Alexander 0 0 0
81 SUR Bhoendie Farisha 0 0 0
82 SUR Tse Timohty 0 0 0
83 SUR Cheung Anthony 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Abdoelrahman Kim 20190545 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 5
2 Achong Kenyi 20190606 0 SUR Nassy Brouwer School 2
3 Allas Thiago 20190605 0 SUR Nassy Brouwer School 1
4 Baasaron Justin 20190551 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 11
5 Bergraaf Gaya 20190547 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 7
6 Bergraaf Tara 20190553 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 13
7 Bhageloe Shiriesh 20190573 0 SUR O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 3
8 Bhageloe Shiroom 20190572 0 SUR O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 2
9 Bhaggoe Siya 20190555 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 17
10 Bhoendie Farisha 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 15
11 Boldewijn Diderôte 20190541 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 1
12 Changoer Dean 20190563 0 SUR Vrije School 2 3
13 Cheung Anthony 0 SUR Vrije School 3 4
14 Chin A Lien Kimora 20190537 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 7
15 Chiragally Chersania 20190578 0 SUR O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 8
16 Chotkan Arnaw 0 SUR Shri Govind School 2
17 Chotkan Avantika 0 SUR Shri Govind School 3
18 Chotkan Rikisha 0 SUR Shri Govind School 6
19 Chotkan Rithvik 0 SUR Shri Govind School 5
20 Dayaldasani Aryan 20190607 0 SUR Nassy Brouwer School 3
21 De Jezus Christiano 20190588 0 SUR Raymond L. van Gennipschool 5
22 De Jezus Tefania 20190586 0 SUR Raymond L. van Gennipschool 3
23 Djasmadi Jazzlyn 20190554 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 16
24 Djasmo Jegill 20190593 0 SUR M A Taussschool 5
25 Dwarka Sherwien 0 SUR Shri Govind School 1
26 Fernandes Leonardo 20190552 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 12
27 Gajapersad Gianni 20190559 0 SUR Vrije School 1 4
28 Gangadin Girish 20190536 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 6
29 Groenveld Jayden 20190571 0 SUR O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 1
30 Haroen Nifitrie 20190584 0 SUR Raymond L. van Gennipschool 1
31 Haroen Ritchell 20190587 0 SUR Raymond L. van Gennipschool 4
32 Ho Jayden 20190609 0 SUR Nassy Brouwer School 5
33 Holband Lea 20190538 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 8
34 Hollum Joshua 20190562 0 SUR Vrije School 2 2
35 Huang Terrence 20190566 0 SUR Vrije School 3 1
36 Jahangie Aryan 0 SUR Bolletrie He School 1
37 Jhagroe Rayshree 0 SUR Bolletrie He School 6
38 Jhingoerie Nikhil 20190550 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 10
39 Jialal Aditjaanand 20190576 0 SUR O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 6
40 Kalapnat Rayshree 20190546 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 6
41 Kalpoe Alexander 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 14
42 Kasandikromo Isia-Luna 20190548 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 8
43 Khoesial Sujan 20190577 0 SUR O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 7
44 Kisoensing Tanu 20190532 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 2
45 Kisoensing Tara 20190533 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 3
46 Li Sean 20190544 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 4
47 Liu Stanny 20190543 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 3
48 Loor Xander 20190570 0 SUR Vrije School 3 5
49 Nankhoe Ronav 20190542 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 2
50 Pachai Asish 20190574 0 SUR O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 4
51 Raghoe Sryan 20190610 0 SUR Nassy Brouwer School 6
52 Raghoenandan Anovita 0 SUR Bolletrie He School 2
53 Ramautarsingh Yashveer 20190558 0 SUR Vrije School 1 3
54 Ramesar Dewinder 20190581 0 SUR St Vincentius School 3
55 Ramesar Ravish 20190583 0 SUR St Vincentius School 5
56 Ramsewaksing Shanya 20190540 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 10
57 Saeri Lionel 0 SUR Bolletrie He School 4
58 Sajat Yair 20190590 0 SUR M A Taussschool 2
59 Sajat Ziya 20190591 0 SUR M A Taussschool 3
60 Saleh Doutzen 0 SUR Bolletrie He School 3
61 Saling Sue-Maika 20190585 0 SUR Raymond L. van Gennipschool 2
62 Samyadi Jair 20190592 0 SUR M A Taussschool 4
63 Sitabaks Satrohan 20190580 0 SUR St Vincentius School 2
64 Soekhlal Ranveer 0 SUR Shri Govind School 4
65 Soeroto Dillon 20190579 0 SUR St Vincentius School 1
66 Soeroto Taisha 20190582 0 SUR St Vincentius School 4
67 Stalk Dylan 0 SUR Bolletrie He School 5
68 Suradjbali Shayen 20190575 0 SUR O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 5
69 Tindal Aryan 20190535 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 5
70 Tindal Moreno 20190539 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 9
71 Tirbeni Ethan 20190549 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 2 9
72 Tjon Hing Damir 20190608 0 SUR Nassy Brouwer School 4
73 Tjong Tjin Joe Maylee 20190556 0 SUR Vrije School 1 1
74 Tse Jaydon 20190557 0 SUR Vrije School 1 2
75 Tse Timohty 0 SUR Vrije School 3 3
76 Van ‘t Leven Max 20190560 0 SUR Vrije School 1 5
77 Vrede Viktor 20190531 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 1
78 Warsodikormo Quincy 20190589 0 SUR M A Taussschool 1
79 Xu Zhi Hao 20190561 0 SUR Vrije School 2 1
80 Ye Timothy 20190567 0 SUR Vrije School 3 2
81 Yeung Aimee 20190565 0 SUR Vrije School 2 5
82 Yeung Timothy 20190564 0 SUR Vrije School 2 4
83 Zhong Joshua 20190534 0 SUR Kangeroeschool 1 4

Round 1

M. 1   Vrije School 2 Elo - 7   Vrije School 3 Elo 4 : 1
1.1 Xu, Zhi Hao 0 - Huang, Terrence 0 1 - 0
1.2 Hollum, Joshua 0 - Ye, Timothy 0 0 - 1
1.3 Changoer, Dean 0 - Tse, Timohty 0 1 - 0
1.4 Yeung, Timothy 0 - Cheung, Anthony 0 1 - 0
1.5 Yeung, Aimee 0 - Loor, Xander 0 1 - 0
M. 8   Vrije School 1 Elo - 2   O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt Elo 4 : 1
2.1 Tjong Tjin Joe, Maylee 0 - Groenveld, Jayden 0 1 - 0
2.2 Tse, Jaydon 0 - Bhageloe, Shiroom 0 1 - 0
2.3 Ramautarsingh, Yashveer 0 - Bhageloe, Shiriesh 0 1 - 0
2.4 Gajapersad, Gianni 0 - Pachai, Asish 0 0 - 1
2.5 Van ‘t Leven, Max 0 - Jialal, Aditjaanand 0 1 - 0
M. 3   St Vincentius School Elo - 9   Raymond L. van Gennipschool Elo 3 : 2
3.1 Soeroto, Dillon 0 - Haroen, Nifitrie 0 1 - 0
3.2 Sitabaks, Satrohan 0 - Saling, Sue-Maika 0 1 - 0
3.3 Ramesar, Dewinder 0 - De Jezus, Tefania 0 0 - 1
3.4 Soeroto, Taisha 0 - Haroen, Ritchell 0 0 - 1
3.5 Ramesar, Ravish 0 - De Jezus, Christiano 0 1 - 0
M. 10   Nassy Brouwer School Elo - 4   Bolletrie He School Elo 3 : 2
4.1 Allas, Thiago 0 - Jahangie, Aryan 0 0 - 1
4.2 Achong, Kenyi 0 - Raghoenandan, Anovita 0 ½ - ½
4.3 Dayaldasani, Aryan 0 - Saleh, Doutzen 0 1 - 0
4.4 Tjon Hing, Damir 0 - Saeri, Lionel 0 1 - 0
4.5 Ho, Jayden 0 - Stalk, Dylan 0 ½ - ½
M. 5   M A Taussschool Elo - 11   Shri Govind School Elo 3 : 2
5.1 Warsodikormo, Quincy 0 - Dwarka, Sherwien 0 1 - 0
5.2 Sajat, Yair 0 - Chotkan, Arnaw 0 0 - 1
5.3 Sajat, Ziya 0 - Chotkan, Avantika 0 0 - 1
5.4 Samyadi, Jair 0 - Soekhlal, Ranveer 0 1 - 0
5.5 Djasmo, Jegill 0 - Chotkan, Rithvik 0 1 - 0
M. 12   Kangeroeschool 1 Elo - 6   Kangeroeschool 2 Elo 4 : 1
6.1 Zhong, Joshua 0 - Boldewijn, Diderôte 0 1 - 0
6.2 Tindal, Aryan 0 - Jhingoerie, Nikhil 0 0 - 1
6.3 Chin A Lien, Kimora 0 - Djasmadi, Jazzlyn 0 1 - 0
6.4 Holband, Lea 0 - Kalpoe, Alexander 0 1 - 0
6.5 Tindal, Moreno 0 - Bhoendie, Farisha 0 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 8   Vrije School 1 Elo - 1   Vrije School 2 Elo 3½:1½
1.1 Tjong Tjin Joe, Maylee 0 - Xu, Zhi Hao 0 ½ - ½
1.2 Tse, Jaydon 0 - Hollum, Joshua 0 1 - 0
1.3 Ramautarsingh, Yashveer 0 - Changoer, Dean 0 0 - 1
1.4 Gajapersad, Gianni 0 - Yeung, Timothy 0 1 - 0
1.5 Van ‘t Leven, Max 0 - Yeung, Aimee 0 1 - 0
M. 10   Nassy Brouwer School Elo - 3   St Vincentius School Elo 2 : 3
2.1 Allas, Thiago 0 - Soeroto, Dillon 0 0 - 1
2.2 Achong, Kenyi 0 - Sitabaks, Satrohan 0 0 - 1
2.3 Dayaldasani, Aryan 0 - Ramesar, Dewinder 0 0 - 1
2.4 Tjon Hing, Damir 0 - Soeroto, Taisha 0 1 - 0
2.5 Raghoe, Sryan 0 - Ramesar, Ravish 0 1 - 0
M. 12   Kangeroeschool 1 Elo - 5   M A Taussschool Elo 4 : 1
3.1 Zhong, Joshua 0 - Warsodikormo, Quincy 0 0 - 1
3.2 Tindal, Aryan 0 - Sajat, Yair 0 1 - 0
3.3 Chin A Lien, Kimora 0 - Sajat, Ziya 0 1 - 0
3.4 Holband, Lea 0 - Samyadi, Jair 0 1 - 0
3.5 Tindal, Moreno 0 - Djasmo, Jegill 0 1 - 0
M. 2   O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt Elo - 7   Vrije School 3 Elo 4 : 1
4.1 Groenveld, Jayden 0 - Huang, Terrence 0 1 - 0
4.2 Bhageloe, Shiroom 0 - Ye, Timothy 0 0 - 1
4.3 Bhageloe, Shiriesh 0 - Tse, Timohty 0 1 - 0
4.4 Pachai, Asish 0 - Cheung, Anthony 0 1 - 0
4.5 Suradjbali, Shayen 0 - Loor, Xander 0 1 - 0
M. 4   Bolletrie He School Elo - 9   Raymond L. van Gennipschool Elo 2½:2½
5.1 Stalk, Dylan 0 - Haroen, Nifitrie 0 ½ - ½
5.2 Raghoenandan, Anovita 0 - Saling, Sue-Maika 0 1 - 0
5.3 Jahangie, Aryan 0 - De Jezus, Tefania 0 0 - 1
5.4 Jhagroe, Rayshree 0 - Haroen, Ritchell 0 1 - 0
5.5 Saleh, Doutzen 0 - De Jezus, Christiano 0 0 - 1
M. 6   Kangeroeschool 2 Elo - 11   Shri Govind School Elo 2 : 3
6.1 Boldewijn, Diderôte 0 - Dwarka, Sherwien 0 0 - 1
6.2 Jhingoerie, Nikhil 0 - Chotkan, Arnaw 0 1 - 0
6.3 Djasmadi, Jazzlyn 0 - Chotkan, Avantika 0 0 - 1
6.4 Kalpoe, Alexander 0 - Soekhlal, Ranveer 0 1 - 0
6.5 Bhoendie, Farisha 0 - Chotkan, Rithvik 0 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 3   St Vincentius School Elo - 8   Vrije School 1 Elo 2 : 3
1.1 Soeroto, Dillon 0 - Tjong Tjin Joe, Maylee 0 0 - 1
1.2 Sitabaks, Satrohan 0 - Tse, Jaydon 0 0 - 1
1.3 Ramesar, Dewinder 0 - Ramautarsingh, Yashveer 0 1 - 0
1.4 Soeroto, Taisha 0 - Gajapersad, Gianni 0 0 - 1
1.5 Ramesar, Ravish 0 - Van ‘t Leven, Max 0 1 - 0
M. 1   Vrije School 2 Elo - 12   Kangeroeschool 1 Elo 4 : 1
2.1 Xu, Zhi Hao 0 - Zhong, Joshua 0 1 - 0
2.2 Hollum, Joshua 0 - Tindal, Aryan 0 0 - 1
2.3 Changoer, Dean 0 - Chin A Lien, Kimora 0 1 - 0
2.4 Yeung, Timothy 0 - Holband, Lea 0 1 - 0
2.5 Yeung, Aimee 0 - Tindal, Moreno 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Shri Govind School Elo - 2   O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt Elo 2 : 3
3.1 Dwarka, Sherwien 0 - Groenveld, Jayden 0 0 - 1
3.2 Chotkan, Arnaw 0 - Bhageloe, Shiriesh 0 1 - 0
3.3 Chotkan, Avantika 0 - Pachai, Asish 0 1 - 0
3.4 Soekhlal, Ranveer 0 - Suradjbali, Shayen 0 0 - 1
3.5 Chotkan, Rithvik 0 - Jialal, Aditjaanand 0 0 - 1
M. 5   M A Taussschool Elo - 10   Nassy Brouwer School Elo 2 : 3
4.1 Warsodikormo, Quincy 0 - Allas, Thiago 0 1 - 0
4.2 Sajat, Yair 0 - Achong, Kenyi 0 1 - 0
4.3 Sajat, Ziya 0 - Dayaldasani, Aryan 0 0 - 1
4.4 Samyadi, Jair 0 - Tjon Hing, Damir 0 0 - 1
4.5 Djasmo, Jegill 0 - Raghoe, Sryan 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Vrije School 3 Elo - 4   Bolletrie He School Elo 2 : 3
5.1 Huang, Terrence 0 - Jahangie, Aryan 0 1 - 0
5.2 Ye, Timothy 0 - Raghoenandan, Anovita 0 1 - 0
5.3 Tse, Timohty 0 - Saeri, Lionel 0 0 - 1
5.4 Cheung, Anthony 0 - Stalk, Dylan 0 0 - 1
5.5 Loor, Xander 0 - Jhagroe, Rayshree 0 0 - 1
M. 9   Raymond L. van Gennipschool Elo - 6   Kangeroeschool 2 Elo 3 : 2
6.1 Haroen, Nifitrie 0 - Boldewijn, Diderôte 0 0 - 1
6.2 Saling, Sue-Maika 0 - Jhingoerie, Nikhil 0 0 - 1
6.3 De Jezus, Tefania 0 - Kalpoe, Alexander 0 1 - 0
6.4 Haroen, Ritchell 0 - Bhoendie, Farisha 0 1 - 0
6.5 De Jezus, Christiano 0 - Djasmadi, Jazzlyn 0 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 10   Nassy Brouwer School Elo - 8   Vrije School 1 Elo 2 : 3
1.1 Allas, Thiago 0 - Tjong Tjin Joe, Maylee 0 0 - 1
1.2 Dayaldasani, Aryan 0 - Tse, Jaydon 0 0 - 1
1.3 Tjon Hing, Damir 0 - Ramautarsingh, Yashveer 0 1 - 0
1.4 Ho, Jayden 0 - Gajapersad, Gianni 0 0 - 1
1.5 Raghoe, Sryan 0 - Van ‘t Leven, Max 0 1 - 0
M. 3   St Vincentius School Elo - 1   Vrije School 2 Elo 2 : 3
2.1 Soeroto, Dillon 0 - Xu, Zhi Hao 0 0 - 1
2.2 Sitabaks, Satrohan 0 - Hollum, Joshua 0 1 - 0
2.3 Ramesar, Dewinder 0 - Changoer, Dean 0 1 - 0
2.4 Soeroto, Taisha 0 - Yeung, Timothy 0 0 - 1
2.5 Ramesar, Ravish 0 - Yeung, Aimee 0 0 - 1
M. 2   O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt Elo - 12   Kangeroeschool 1 Elo 5 : 0
3.1 Groenveld, Jayden 0 - Zhong, Joshua 0 1 - 0
3.2 Bhageloe, Shiroom 0 - Tindal, Aryan 0 1 - 0
3.3 Bhageloe, Shiriesh 0 - Gangadin, Girish 0 1 - 0
3.4 Jialal, Aditjaanand 0 - Holband, Lea 0 1 - 0
3.5 Khoesial, Sujan 0 - Tindal, Moreno 0 1 - 0
M. 4   Bolletrie He School Elo - 5   M A Taussschool Elo 2 : 3
4.1 Jahangie, Aryan 0 - Warsodikormo, Quincy 0 0 - 1
4.2 Raghoenandan, Anovita 0 - Sajat, Yair 0 1 - 0
4.3 Saleh, Doutzen 0 - Sajat, Ziya 0 0 - 1
4.4 Stalk, Dylan 0 - Samyadi, Jair 0 0 - 1
4.5 Jhagroe, Rayshree 0 - Djasmo, Jegill 0 1 - 0
M. 9   Raymond L. van Gennipschool Elo - 11   Shri Govind School Elo 5 : 0
5.1 Haroen, Nifitrie 0 - Dwarka, Sherwien 0 + - -
5.2 Saling, Sue-Maika 0 - Chotkan, Arnaw 0 + - -
5.3 De Jezus, Tefania 0 - Chotkan, Avantika 0 + - -
5.4 Haroen, Ritchell 0 - Soekhlal, Ranveer 0 + - -
5.5 De Jezus, Christiano 0 - Chotkan, Rithvik 0 + - -
M. 6   Kangeroeschool 2 Elo - 7   Vrije School 3 Elo 2 : 3
6.1 Boldewijn, Diderôte 0 - Huang, Terrence 0 0 - 1
6.2 Li, Sean 0 - Ye, Timothy 0 0 - 1
6.3 Jhingoerie, Nikhil 0 - Tse, Timohty 0 1 - 0
6.4 Kalpoe, Alexander 0 - Cheung, Anthony 0 1 - 0
6.5 Bhaggoe, Siya 0 - Loor, Xander 0 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 8   Vrije School 1 Elo - 9   Raymond L. van Gennipschool Elo 3 : 2
1.1 Tjong Tjin Joe, Maylee 0 - Haroen, Nifitrie 0 1 - 0
1.2 Tse, Jaydon 0 - Saling, Sue-Maika 0 1 - 0
1.3 Ramautarsingh, Yashveer 0 - De Jezus, Tefania 0 1 - 0
1.4 Gajapersad, Gianni 0 - Haroen, Ritchell 0 0 - 1
1.5 Van ‘t Leven, Max 0 - De Jezus, Christiano 0 0 - 1
M. 1   Vrije School 2 Elo - 2   O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt Elo ½ :4½
2.1 Xu, Zhi Hao 0 - Groenveld, Jayden 0 0 - 1
2.2 Hollum, Joshua 0 - Bhageloe, Shiroom 0 ½ - ½
2.3 Changoer, Dean 0 - Bhageloe, Shiriesh 0 0 - 1
2.4 Yeung, Timothy 0 - Pachai, Asish 0 0 - 1
2.5 Yeung, Aimee 0 - Suradjbali, Shayen 0 0 - 1
M. 5   M A Taussschool Elo - 3   St Vincentius School Elo 2 : 3
3.1 Warsodikormo, Quincy 0 - Soeroto, Dillon 0 1 - 0
3.2 Sajat, Yair 0 - Sitabaks, Satrohan 0 0 - 1
3.3 Sajat, Ziya 0 - Ramesar, Dewinder 0 0 - 1
3.4 Samyadi, Jair 0 - Soeroto, Taisha 0 1 - 0
3.5 Djasmo, Jegill 0 - Ramesar, Ravish 0 0 - 1
M. 12   Kangeroeschool 1 Elo - 10   Nassy Brouwer School Elo 2 : 3
4.1 Kisoensing, Tanu 0 - Raghoe, Sryan 0 1 - 0
4.2 Kisoensing, Tara 0 - Achong, Kenyi 0 1 - 0
4.3 Chin A Lien, Kimora 0 - Dayaldasani, Aryan 0 0 - 1
4.4 Tindal, Moreno 0 - Tjon Hing, Damir 0 0 - 1
4.5 Ramsewaksing, Shanya 0 - Ho, Jayden 0 0 - 1
M. 6   Kangeroeschool 2 Elo - 4   Bolletrie He School Elo 3 : 2
5.1 Boldewijn, Diderôte 0 - Jahangie, Aryan 0 1 - 0
5.2 Li, Sean 0 - Raghoenandan, Anovita 0 1 - 0
5.3 Jhingoerie, Nikhil 0 - Saleh, Doutzen 0 1 - 0
5.4 Kalpoe, Alexander 0 - Saeri, Lionel 0 0 - 1
5.5 Bhoendie, Farisha 0 - Jhagroe, Rayshree 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Vrije School 3 Elo - 11   Shri Govind School Elo 2 : 3
6.1 Huang, Terrence 0 - Dwarka, Sherwien 0 1 - 0
6.2 Ye, Timothy 0 - Chotkan, Arnaw 0 0 - 1
6.3 Tse, Timohty 0 - Chotkan, Avantika 0 0 - 1
6.4 Cheung, Anthony 0 - Soekhlal, Ranveer 0 0 - 1
6.5 Loor, Xander 0 - Chotkan, Rithvik 0 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 11   Shri Govind School Elo - 8   Vrije School 1 Elo 1 : 4
1.1 Dwarka, Sherwien 0 - Tjong Tjin Joe, Maylee 0 0 - 1
1.2 Chotkan, Arnaw 0 - Tse, Jaydon 0 0 - 1
1.3 Chotkan, Avantika 0 - Ramautarsingh, Yashveer 0 0 - 1
1.4 Soekhlal, Ranveer 0 - Gajapersad, Gianni 0 1 - 0
1.5 Chotkan, Rithvik 0 - Van ‘t Leven, Max 0 0 - 1
M. 2   O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt Elo - 3   St Vincentius School Elo 0 : 5
2.1 Groenveld, Jayden 0 - Soeroto, Dillon 0 0 - 1
2.2 Bhageloe, Shiriesh 0 - Sitabaks, Satrohan 0 0 - 1
2.3 Pachai, Asish 0 - Ramesar, Dewinder 0 0 - 1
2.4 Suradjbali, Shayen 0 - Soeroto, Taisha 0 0 - 1
2.5 Jialal, Aditjaanand 0 - Ramesar, Ravish 0 0 - 1
M. 10   Nassy Brouwer School Elo - 1   Vrije School 2 Elo 1 : 4
3.1 Allas, Thiago 0 - Xu, Zhi Hao 0 0 - 1
3.2 Achong, Kenyi 0 - Hollum, Joshua 0 0 - 1
3.3 Dayaldasani, Aryan 0 - Changoer, Dean 0 0 - 1
3.4 Tjon Hing, Damir 0 - Yeung, Timothy 0 1 - 0
3.5 Raghoe, Sryan 0 - Yeung, Aimee 0 0 - 1
M. 9   Raymond L. van Gennipschool Elo - 7   Vrije School 3 Elo 3 : 2
4.1 Haroen, Nifitrie 0 - Huang, Terrence 0 0 - 1
4.2 Saling, Sue-Maika 0 - Ye, Timothy 0 0 - 1
4.3 De Jezus, Tefania 0 - Tse, Timohty 0 1 - 0
4.4 Haroen, Ritchell 0 - Cheung, Anthony 0 1 - 0
4.5 De Jezus, Christiano 0 - Loor, Xander 0 1 - 0
M. 4   Bolletrie He School Elo - 12   Kangeroeschool 1 Elo 0 : 5
5.1 Jahangie, Aryan 0 - Kisoensing, Tanu 0 0 - 1
5.2 Raghoenandan, Anovita 0 - Kisoensing, Tara 0 0 - 1
5.3 Saeri, Lionel 0 - Tindal, Aryan 0 0 - 1
5.4 Stalk, Dylan 0 - Holband, Lea 0 0 - 1
5.5 Jhagroe, Rayshree 0 - Ramsewaksing, Shanya 0 0 - 1
M. 5   M A Taussschool Elo - 6   Kangeroeschool 2 Elo 3 : 2
6.1 Warsodikormo, Quincy 0 - Boldewijn, Diderôte 0 1 - 0
6.2 Sajat, Yair 0 - Li, Sean 0 0 - 1
6.3 Sajat, Ziya 0 - Jhingoerie, Nikhil 0 0 - 1
6.4 Samyadi, Jair 0 - Kalpoe, Alexander 0 1 - 0
6.5 Djasmo, Jegill 0 - Bhaggoe, Siya 0 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 8   Vrije School 1 Elo - 5   M A Taussschool Elo 3½: ½
1.1 Tjong Tjin Joe, Maylee 0 - Warsodikormo, Quincy 0 ½ - ½
1.2 Tse, Jaydon 0 - Sajat, Yair 0 1 - 0
1.3 Ramautarsingh, Yashveer 0 - Sajat, Ziya 0 1 - 0
1.4 Gajapersad, Gianni 0 - Samyadi, Jair 0 1 - 0
1.5 Van ‘t Leven, Max 0 - Djasmo, Jegill 0
M. 9   Raymond L. van Gennipschool Elo - 2   O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt Elo 2 : 3
2.1 Haroen, Nifitrie 0 - Groenveld, Jayden 0 0 - 1
2.2 Saling, Sue-Maika 0 - Bhageloe, Shiroom 0 0 - 1
2.3 De Jezus, Tefania 0 - Pachai, Asish 0 1 - 0
2.4 Haroen, Ritchell 0 - Suradjbali, Shayen 0 1 - 0
2.5 De Jezus, Christiano 0 - Jialal, Aditjaanand 0 0 - 1
M. 3   St Vincentius School Elo - 12   Kangeroeschool 1 Elo 3 : 2
3.1 Soeroto, Dillon 0 - Kisoensing, Tanu 0 0 - 1
3.2 Sitabaks, Satrohan 0 - Kisoensing, Tara 0 0 - 1
3.3 Ramesar, Dewinder 0 - Zhong, Joshua 0 1 - 0
3.4 Soeroto, Taisha 0 - Tindal, Aryan 0 1 - 0
3.5 Ramesar, Ravish 0 - Tindal, Moreno 0 1 - 0
M. 1   Vrije School 2 Elo - 6   Kangeroeschool 2 Elo 4 : 1
4.1 Xu, Zhi Hao 0 - Boldewijn, Diderôte 0 1 - 0
4.2 Hollum, Joshua 0 - Liu, Stanny 0 1 - 0
4.3 Changoer, Dean 0 - Jhingoerie, Nikhil 0 1 - 0
4.4 Yeung, Timothy 0 - Kalpoe, Alexander 0 0 - 1
4.5 Yeung, Aimee 0 - Bhaggoe, Siya 0 1 - 0
M. 7   Vrije School 3 Elo - 10   Nassy Brouwer School Elo 0 : 5
5.1 Huang, Terrence 0 - Achong, Kenyi 0 0 - 1
5.2 Ye, Timothy 0 - Dayaldasani, Aryan 0 0 - 1
5.3 Tse, Timohty 0 - Tjon Hing, Damir 0 0 - 1
5.4 Cheung, Anthony 0 - Ho, Jayden 0 0 - 1
5.5 Loor, Xander 0 - Raghoe, Sryan 0 0 - 1
M. 11   Shri Govind School Elo - 4   Bolletrie He School Elo 1½:3½
6.1 Dwarka, Sherwien 0 - Jahangie, Aryan 0 0 - 1
6.2 Chotkan, Arnaw 0 - Raghoenandan, Anovita 0 ½ - ½
6.3 Chotkan, Avantika 0 - Saleh, Doutzen 0 1 - 0
6.4 Soekhlal, Ranveer 0 - Saeri, Lionel 0 0 - 1
6.5 Chotkan, Rithvik 0 - Stalk, Dylan 0 0 - 1

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Tjong Tjin Joe Maylee 0 SUR 20190556 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,0 7 1000
1 Tse Jaydon 0 SUR 20190557 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
2 Ramautarsingh Yashveer 0 SUR 20190558 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 7 1000
3 Gajapersad Gianni 0 SUR 20190559 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 7 1000
4 Van ‘t Leven Max 0 SUR 20190560 1 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 6 1000
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Vrije School 2 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 21) Xu Zhi Hao 0 SUR 20190561 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 5,5 7 1000
M. Hollum Joshua 0 SUR 20190562 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 2,5 7 1000
1 Changoer Dean 0 SUR 20190563 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 5,0 7 1000
2 Yeung Timothy 0 SUR 20190564 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3,0 7 1000
3 Yeung Aimee 0 SUR 20190565 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Soeroto Dillon 0 SUR 20190579 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3,0 7 1000
  3. St Vincentius School (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 21) Sitabaks Satrohan 0 SUR 20190580 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 7 1000
M. Ramesar Dewinder 0 SUR 20190581 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 7 1000
1 Soeroto Taisha 0 SUR 20190582 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2,0 7 1000
2 Ramesar Ravish 0 SUR 20190583 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5,0 7 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Groenveld Jayden 0 SUR 20190571 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 5,0 7 1000
5 Bhageloe Shiroom 0 SUR 20190572 0 0 1 ½ 1 2,5 5 1000
  4. O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 20,5) Bhageloe Shiriesh 0 SUR 20190573 0 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 6 1000
M. Pachai Asish 0 SUR 20190574 1 1 0 1 0 0 3,0 6 1000
1 Suradjbali Shayen 0 SUR 20190575 1 1 1 0 0 3,0 5 1000
2 Jialal Aditjaanand 0 SUR 20190576 0 1 1 0 1 3,0 5 1000
3 Khoesial Sujan 0 SUR 20190577 1 1,0 1 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Allas Thiago 0 SUR 20190605 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1000
6 Achong Kenyi 0 SUR 20190606 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 1,5 6 1000
7 Dayaldasani Aryan 0 SUR 20190607 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4,0 7 1000
  5. Nassy Brouwer School (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 19) Tjon Hing Damir 0 SUR 20190608 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
M. Ho Jayden 0 SUR 20190609 ½ 0 1 1 2,5 4 1000
1 Raghoe Sryan 0 SUR 20190610 1 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 6 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Haroen Nifitrie 0 SUR 20190584 0 ½ 0 + 0 0 0 1,5 7 1000
4 Saling Sue-Maika 0 SUR 20190585 0 0 0 + 0 0 0 1,0 7 1000
5 De Jezus Tefania 0 SUR 20190586 1 1 1 + 0 1 1 6,0 7 1000
6 Haroen Ritchell 0 SUR 20190587 1 0 1 + 1 1 1 6,0 7 1000
  6. Raymond L. van Gennipschool (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 19,5) De Jezus Christiano 0 SUR 20190588 0 1 1 + 1 1 0 5,0 7 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Kisoensing Tanu 0 SUR 20190532 1 1 1 3,0 3 1000
2 Kisoensing Tara 0 SUR 20190533 1 1 1 3,0 3 1000
3 Zhong Joshua 0 SUR 20190534 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 5 1000
4 Tindal Aryan 0 SUR 20190535 0 1 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 1000
5 Gangadin Girish 0 SUR 20190536 0 0,0 1 1000
  7. Kangeroeschool 1 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 18) Chin A Lien Kimora 0 SUR 20190537 1 1 0 0 2,0 4 1000
M. Holband Lea 0 SUR 20190538 1 1 0 0 1 3,0 5 1000
2 Tindal Moreno 0 SUR 20190539 1 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 6 1000
3 Ramsewaksing Shanya 0 SUR 20190540 0 1 1,0 2 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Warsodikormo Quincy 0 SUR 20190589 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 7 1000
6 Sajat Yair 0 SUR 20190590 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 7 1000
7 Sajat Ziya 0 SUR 20190591 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 7 1000
8 Samyadi Jair 0 SUR 20190592 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4,0 7 1000
9 Djasmo Jegill 0 SUR 20190593 1 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 1000
10 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  8. M A Taussschool (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14,5) Jahangie Aryan 0 SUR 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 7 1000
M. Raghoenandan Anovita 0 SUR ½ 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 3,0 7 1000
1 Saleh Doutzen 0 SUR 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1000
2 Saeri Lionel 0 SUR 0 1 1 0 1 3,0 5 1000
3 Stalk Dylan 0 SUR ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 3,0 6 1000
4 Jhagroe Rayshree 0 SUR 1 1 1 1 0 4,0 5 1000
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  9. Bolletrie He School (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 15) Dwarka Sherwien 0 SUR 0 1 0 - 0 0 0 1,0 7 1000
M. Chotkan Arnaw 0 SUR 1 0 1 - 1 0 ½ 3,5 7 1000
1 Chotkan Avantika 0 SUR 1 1 1 - 1 0 1 5,0 7 1000
2 Soekhlal Ranveer 0 SUR 0 0 0 - 1 1 0 2,0 7 1000
3 Chotkan Rithvik 0 SUR 0 1 0 - 0 0 0 1,0 7 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Boldewijn Diderôte 0 SUR 20190541 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 1000
6 Liu Stanny 0 SUR 20190543 0 0,0 1 1000
  10. Shri Govind School (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 12,5) Li Sean 0 SUR 20190544 0 1 1 2,0 3 1000
M. Jhingoerie Nikhil 0 SUR 20190550 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 6,0 7 1000
1 Kalpoe Alexander 0 SUR 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3,0 7 1000
2 Bhoendie Farisha 0 SUR 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 1000
3 Djasmadi Jazzlyn 0 SUR 20190554 0 0 0 0,0 3 1000
4 Bhaggoe Siya 0 SUR 20190555 0 0 0 0,0 3 1000
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  11. Kangeroeschool 2 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 13) Huang Terrence 0 SUR 20190566 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4,0 7 1000
M. Ye Timothy 0 SUR 20190567 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,0 7 1000
1 Tse Timohty 0 SUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1000
3 Cheung Anthony 0 SUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1000
4 Loor Xander 0 SUR 20190570 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2,0 7 1000

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Vrije School 1 7 7 0 0 14 24,0 0
2 1 Vrije School 2 7 5 0 2 10 21,0 2
3 3 St Vincentius School 7 5 0 2 10 21,0 0
4 2 O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt 7 5 0 2 10 20,5 0
5 10 Nassy Brouwer School 7 4 0 3 8 19,0 0
6 9 Raymond L. van Gennipschool 7 3 1 3 7 19,5 0
7 12 Kangeroeschool 1 7 3 0 4 6 18,0 0
8 5 M A Taussschool 7 3 0 4 6 14,5 0
9 4 Bolletrie He School 7 2 1 4 5 15,0 0
10 11 Shri Govind School 7 2 0 5 4 12,5 0
11 6 Kangeroeschool 2 7 1 0 6 2 13,0 0
12 7 Vrije School 3 7 1 0 6 2 11,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Vrije School 2 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 21)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Xu Zhi Hao 0 SUR 20190561 5,5 7,0
2 Hollum Joshua 0 SUR 20190562 2,5 7,0
3 Changoer Dean 0 SUR 20190563 5,0 7,0
4 Yeung Timothy 0 SUR 20190564 3,0 7,0
5 Yeung Aimee 0 SUR 20190565 5,0 7,0
  2. O..H.J.M.Khargi- Vishnudatt (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 20,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Groenveld Jayden 0 SUR 20190571 5,0 7,0
2 Bhageloe Shiroom 0 SUR 20190572 2,5 5,0
3 Bhageloe Shiriesh 0 SUR 20190573 3,0 6,0
4 Pachai Asish 0 SUR 20190574 3,0 6,0
5 Suradjbali Shayen 0 SUR 20190575 3,0 5,0
6 Jialal Aditjaanand 0 SUR 20190576 3,0 5,0
7 Khoesial Sujan 0 SUR 20190577 1,0 1,0
8 Chiragally Chersania 0 SUR 20190578 0,0 0,0
  3. St Vincentius School (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 21)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Soeroto Dillon 0 SUR 20190579 3,0 7,0
2 Sitabaks Satrohan 0 SUR 20190580 5,0 7,0
3 Ramesar Dewinder 0 SUR 20190581 6,0 7,0
4 Soeroto Taisha 0 SUR 20190582 2,0 7,0
5 Ramesar Ravish 0 SUR 20190583 5,0 7,0
  4. Bolletrie He School (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 15)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Jahangie Aryan 0 SUR 2,0 7,0
2 Raghoenandan Anovita 0 SUR 3,0 7,0
3 Saleh Doutzen 0 SUR 0,0 5,0
4 Saeri Lionel 0 SUR 3,0 5,0
5 Stalk Dylan 0 SUR 3,0 6,0
6 Jhagroe Rayshree 0 SUR 4,0 5,0
  5. M A Taussschool (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Warsodikormo Quincy 0 SUR 20190589 6,5 7,0
2 Sajat Yair 0 SUR 20190590 1,0 7,0
3 Sajat Ziya 0 SUR 20190591 1,0 7,0
4 Samyadi Jair 0 SUR 20190592 4,0 7,0
5 Djasmo Jegill 0 SUR 20190593 2,0 7,0
  6. Kangeroeschool 2 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Boldewijn Diderôte 0 SUR 20190541 2,0 7,0
2 Nankhoe Ronav 0 SUR 20190542 0,0 0,0
3 Liu Stanny 0 SUR 20190543 0,0 1,0
4 Li Sean 0 SUR 20190544 2,0 3,0
5 Abdoelrahman Kim 0 SUR 20190545 0,0 0,0
6 Kalapnat Rayshree 0 SUR 20190546 0,0 0,0
7 Bergraaf Gaya 0 SUR 20190547 0,0 0,0
8 Kasandikromo Isia-Luna 0 SUR 20190548 0,0 0,0
9 Tirbeni Ethan 0 SUR 20190549 0,0 0,0
10 Jhingoerie Nikhil 0 SUR 20190550 6,0 7,0
11 Baasaron Justin 0 SUR 20190551 0,0 0,0
12 Fernandes Leonardo 0 SUR 20190552 0,0 0,0
13 Bergraaf Tara 0 SUR 20190553 0,0 0,0
14 Kalpoe Alexander 0 SUR 3,0 7,0
15 Bhoendie Farisha 0 SUR 0,0 4,0
16 Djasmadi Jazzlyn 0 SUR 20190554 0,0 3,0
17 Bhaggoe Siya 0 SUR 20190555 0,0 3,0
  7. Vrije School 3 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Huang Terrence 0 SUR 20190566 4,0 7,0
2 Ye Timothy 0 SUR 20190567 5,0 7,0
3 Tse Timohty 0 SUR 0,0 7,0
4 Cheung Anthony 0 SUR 0,0 7,0
5 Loor Xander 0 SUR 20190570 2,0 7,0
  8. Vrije School 1 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 24)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Tjong Tjin Joe Maylee 0 SUR 20190556 6,0 7,0
2 Tse Jaydon 0 SUR 20190557 7,0 7,0
3 Ramautarsingh Yashveer 0 SUR 20190558 4,0 7,0
4 Gajapersad Gianni 0 SUR 20190559 4,0 7,0
5 Van ‘t Leven Max 0 SUR 20190560 3,0 7,0
  9. Raymond L. van Gennipschool (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 19,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Haroen Nifitrie 0 SUR 20190584 1,5 7,0
2 Saling Sue-Maika 0 SUR 20190585 1,0 7,0
3 De Jezus Tefania 0 SUR 20190586 6,0 7,0
4 Haroen Ritchell 0 SUR 20190587 6,0 7,0
5 De Jezus Christiano 0 SUR 20190588 5,0 7,0
  10. Nassy Brouwer School (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 19)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Allas Thiago 0 SUR 20190605 0,0 5,0
2 Achong Kenyi 0 SUR 20190606 1,5 6,0
3 Dayaldasani Aryan 0 SUR 20190607 4,0 7,0
4 Tjon Hing Damir 0 SUR 20190608 7,0 7,0
5 Ho Jayden 0 SUR 20190609 2,5 4,0
6 Raghoe Sryan 0 SUR 20190610 4,0 6,0
  11. Shri Govind School (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 12,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Dwarka Sherwien 0 SUR 1,0 7,0
2 Chotkan Arnaw 0 SUR 3,5 7,0
3 Chotkan Avantika 0 SUR 5,0 7,0
4 Soekhlal Ranveer 0 SUR 2,0 7,0
5 Chotkan Rithvik 0 SUR 1,0 7,0
6 Chotkan Rikisha 0 SUR 0,0 0,0
  12. Kangeroeschool 1 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 18)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Vrede Viktor 0 SUR 20190531 0,0 0,0
2 Kisoensing Tanu 0 SUR 20190532 3,0 3,0
3 Kisoensing Tara 0 SUR 20190533 3,0 3,0
4 Zhong Joshua 0 SUR 20190534 1,0 5,0
5 Tindal Aryan 0 SUR 20190535 3,0 6,0
6 Gangadin Girish 0 SUR 20190536 0,0 1,0
7 Chin A Lien Kimora 0 SUR 20190537 2,0 4,0
8 Holband Lea 0 SUR 20190538 3,0 5,0
9 Tindal Moreno 0 SUR 20190539 2,0 6,0
10 Ramsewaksing Shanya 0 SUR 20190540 1,0 2,0