MODRANSKA VEŽA 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovakia
Tournament date: 2019-01-05 to 2019-01-05
Tournament place: Modra nad Cirochou (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2x5min
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: František Polačko

Schedule: MODRANSKA VEŽA 2019

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown
10 unknown
11 unknown
12 unknown
13 unknown

Players registered in MODRANSKA VEŽA 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SVK Pribula Frantisek 2078 0 0
2 SVK Kendi Stefan 1974 0 0
3 SVK Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 0 0
4 SVK Pargac Jaroslav 1931 0 0
5 SVK Serbin Rastislav 1901 0 0
6 SVK Zido Peter 1900 0 0
7 SVK Bidlen Anton 1824 0 0
8 SVK Cehelsky Cyril 1814 0 0
9 SVK Barancik Michal 1799 0 0
10 SVK Sutak Andrej 1752 0 0
11 SVK Remak Dezider 1716 0 0
12 SVK Stutika Marek 1681 0 0
13 SVK Radi Ladislav 1665 0 0
14 SVK Peracek Jan 1612 0 0
15 SVK Vrastiak Peter 1587 0 0
16 SVK Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 0 0
17 SVK Szabo Ladislav 1543 0 0
18 SVK Jakubco Dominik 1526 0 0
19 SVK Stutika Benjamin 1518 0 0
20 SVK Hrezik Jan 1495 0 0
21 SVK Pristas Vincent 1419 0 0
22 SVK Kuzma Samuel 1322 0 0
23 SVK Volovsky Michal 1267 0 0
24 SVK Barnova Viktoria 1231 0 0
25 SVK Rubes Marko 0 1227 0
26 SVK Dzurko Frantisek 1205 0 0
27 SVK Copik Andrej 0 1105 0
28 SVK Gazarek Bruno 0 1000 0
29 SVK Gazarek Oliver 0 1000 0
30 SVK Gerboc Richard 0 1000 0
31 SVK Harakal Adam 0 1000 0
32 SVK Harakal Filip 0 1000 0
33 SVK Skurkova Klaudia 0 1000 0
34 SVK Turbák Matúš 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SVK Pribula Frantisek 2078 0 0
2 SVK Kendi Stefan 1974 0 0
3 SVK Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 0 0
4 SVK Pargac Jaroslav 1931 0 0
5 SVK Serbin Rastislav 1901 0 0
6 SVK Zido Peter 1900 0 0
7 SVK Bidlen Anton 1824 0 0
8 SVK Cehelsky Cyril 1814 0 0
9 SVK Barancik Michal 1799 0 0
10 SVK Sutak Andrej 1752 0 0
11 SVK Remak Dezider 1716 0 0
12 SVK Stutika Marek 1681 0 0
13 SVK Radi Ladislav 1665 0 0
14 SVK Peracek Jan 1612 0 0
15 SVK Vrastiak Peter 1587 0 0
16 SVK Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 0 0
17 SVK Szabo Ladislav 1543 0 0
18 SVK Jakubco Dominik 1526 0 0
19 SVK Stutika Benjamin 1518 0 0
20 SVK Hrezik Jan 1495 0 0
21 SVK Pristas Vincent 1419 0 0
22 SVK Kuzma Samuel 1322 0 0
23 SVK Volovsky Michal 1267 0 0
24 SVK Barnova Viktoria 1231 0 0
25 SVK Rubes Marko 0 1227 0
26 SVK Dzurko Frantisek 1205 0 0
27 SVK Copik Andrej 0 1105 0
28 SVK Gazarek Bruno 0 1000 0
29 SVK Gazarek Oliver 0 1000 0
30 SVK Gerboc Richard 0 1000 0
31 SVK Harakal Adam 0 1000 0
32 SVK Harakal Filip 0 1000 0
33 SVK Skurkova Klaudia 0 1000 0
34 SVK Turbák Matúš 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Pribula Frantisek 14902982 SVK 2078 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
2 Kendi Stefan 14909430 SVK 1974 Sachovy Klub Energetik Velke K
3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 14931990 SVK 1937 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
4 Pargac Jaroslav 14911566 SVK 1931 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
5 Serbin Rastislav 14909138 SVK 1901 Sk Sol
6 Zido Peter 14912171 SVK 1900 Sachy Reinter
7 Bidlen Anton 14911256 SVK 1824 Sachy Reinter
8 Cehelsky Cyril 14908182 SVK 1814 Sachy Reinter
9 Barancik Michal 14900980 SVK 1799 Sachy Reinter
10 Sutak Andrej 14904926 SVK 1752 Sachy Reinter
11 Remak Dezider 14931516 SVK 1716 Individualny Clen
12 Stutika Marek 14935694 SVK 1681 Sachy Reinter
13 Radi Ladislav 14919281 SVK 1665 Individualny Clen
14 Peracek Jan 14926210 SVK 1612 Individualny Clen
15 Vrastiak Peter 14922940 SVK 1587 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
16 Polacko Frantisek St. 14932008 SVK 1553 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
17 Szabo Ladislav 14944499 SVK 1543 Sachy Reinter
18 Jakubco Dominik 14935600 SVK 1526 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
19 Stutika Benjamin 14935686 SVK 1518 Sachy Reinter
20 Hrezik Jan 14949555 SVK 1495 Sk Bela Nad Cirochou
21 Pristas Vincent 14944529 SVK 1419 Sk Bela Nad Cirochou
22 Kuzma Samuel 14958333 SVK 1322 Sachy Reinter
23 Volovsky Michal 14960648 SVK 1267 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
24 Barnova Viktoria 14942810 SVK 1231 Sk Bela Nad Cirochou
25 Rubes Marko 14944472 SVK 1227 Zruseny Clen, Zruseny
26 Dzurko Frantisek 14954796 SVK 1205 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
27 Copik Andrej 14949504 SVK 1105 Sk Bela Nad Cirochou
28 Gazarek Bruno SVK 1000 Bratislava
29 Gazarek Oliver SVK 1000 Bratislava
30 Gerboc Richard 14953951 SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
31 Harakal Adam 14959950 SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
32 Harakal Filip 14959933 SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
33 Skurkova Klaudia 14963159 SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho
34 Turbák Matúš SVK 1000 Modra n/C

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 0 1 - 0 0 Jakubco Dominik 1526 18
2 19 Stutika Benjamin 1518 0 0 - 1 0 Kendi Stefan 1974 2
3 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 0 1 - 0 0 Hrezik Jan 1495 20
4 21 Pristas Vincent 1419 0 0 - 1 0 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 4
5 5 Serbin Rastislav 1901 0 0 - 1 0 Kuzma Samuel 1322 22
6 23 Volovsky Michal 1267 0 0 - 1 0 Zido Peter 1900 6
7 7 Bidlen Anton 1824 0 0 - 1 0 Barnova Viktoria 1231 24
8 25 Rubes Marko 1227 0 0 - 1 0 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 8
9 9 Barancik Michal 1799 0 1 - 0 0 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 26
10 27 Copik Andrej 1105 0 0 - 1 0 Sutak Andrej 1752 10
11 11 Remak Dezider 1716 0 1 - 0 0 Gazarek Bruno 1000 28
12 29 Gazarek Oliver 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Stutika Marek 1681 12
13 13 Radi Ladislav 1665 0 1 - 0 0 Gerboc Richard 1000 30
14 31 Harakal Adam 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Peracek Jan 1612 14
15 15 Vrastiak Peter 1587 0 1 - 0 0 Harakal Filip 1000 32
16 33 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 16
17 17 Szabo Ladislav 1543 0 1 - 0 0 Turbák Matúš 1000 34

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Stutika Marek 1681 1 0 - 1 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 1
2 2 Kendi Stefan 1974 1 ½ - ½ 1 Remak Dezider 1716 11
3 14 Peracek Jan 1612 1 0 - 1 1 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 3
4 4 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 1 1 - 0 1 Radi Ladislav 1665 13
5 6 Zido Peter 1900 1 1 - 0 1 Vrastiak Peter 1587 15
6 8 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 1 1 - 0 1 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 16
7 22 Kuzma Samuel 1322 1 0 - 1 1 Barancik Michal 1799 9
8 10 Sutak Andrej 1752 1 0 - 1 1 Szabo Ladislav 1543 17
9 24 Barnova Viktoria 1231 1 0 - 1 0 Serbin Rastislav 1901 5
10 27 Copik Andrej 1105 0 1 - 0 0 Bidlen Anton 1824 7
11 18 Jakubco Dominik 1526 0 1 - 0 0 Gazarek Oliver 1000 29
12 28 Gazarek Bruno 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Stutika Benjamin 1518 19
13 20 Hrezik Jan 1495 0 1 - 0 0 Harakal Adam 1000 31
14 30 Gerboc Richard 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Pristas Vincent 1419 21
15 32 Harakal Filip 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Volovsky Michal 1267 23
16 34 Turbák Matúš 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Rubes Marko 1227 25
17 26 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 0 1 - 0 0 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 33

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 2 1 - 0 2 Zido Peter 1900 6
2 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 2 1 - 0 2 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 8
3 9 Barancik Michal 1799 2 0 - 1 2 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 4
4 17 Szabo Ladislav 1543 2 0 - 1 Kendi Stefan 1974 2
5 11 Remak Dezider 1716 1 - 0 1 Sutak Andrej 1752 10
6 5 Serbin Rastislav 1901 1 1 - 0 1 Hrezik Jan 1495 20
7 21 Pristas Vincent 1419 1 0 - 1 1 Stutika Marek 1681 12
8 13 Radi Ladislav 1665 1 0 - 1 1 Kuzma Samuel 1322 22
9 23 Volovsky Michal 1267 1 0 - 1 1 Peracek Jan 1612 14
10 15 Vrastiak Peter 1587 1 1 - 0 1 Barnova Viktoria 1231 24
11 16 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 1 1 - 0 1 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 26
12 25 Rubes Marko 1227 1 0 - 1 1 Jakubco Dominik 1526 18
13 19 Stutika Benjamin 1518 1 1 - 0 1 Copik Andrej 1105 27
14 7 Bidlen Anton 1824 0 1 - 0 0 Harakal Filip 1000 32
15 31 Harakal Adam 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Gazarek Bruno 1000 28
16 29 Gazarek Oliver 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Turbák Matúš 1000 34
17 33 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Gerboc Richard 1000 30

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pribula Frantisek 2078 1
2 2 Kendi Stefan 1974 0 - 1 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 3
3 6 Zido Peter 1900 2 1 - 0 Remak Dezider 1716 11
4 16 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 2 0 - 1 2 Serbin Rastislav 1901 5
5 8 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 2 0 - 1 2 Vrastiak Peter 1587 15
6 18 Jakubco Dominik 1526 2 ½ - ½ 2 Barancik Michal 1799 9
7 12 Stutika Marek 1681 2 ½ - ½ 2 Szabo Ladislav 1543 17
8 14 Peracek Jan 1612 2 0 - 1 2 Stutika Benjamin 1518 19
9 22 Kuzma Samuel 1322 2 0 - 1 1 Bidlen Anton 1824 7
10 10 Sutak Andrej 1752 1 1 - 0 1 Rubes Marko 1227 25
11 26 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 1 0 - 1 1 Radi Ladislav 1665 13
12 20 Hrezik Jan 1495 1 0 - 1 1 Copik Andrej 1105 27
13 29 Gazarek Oliver 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Pristas Vincent 1419 21
14 30 Gerboc Richard 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Volovsky Michal 1267 23
15 24 Barnova Viktoria 1231 1 0 - 1 1 Harakal Adam 1000 31
16 28 Gazarek Bruno 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 33
17 32 Harakal Filip 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Turbák Matúš 1000 34

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 4 0 - 1 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 4
2 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 1 - 0 3 Serbin Rastislav 1901 5
3 19 Stutika Benjamin 1518 3 0 - 1 3 Zido Peter 1900 6
4 15 Vrastiak Peter 1587 3 0 - 1 Kendi Stefan 1974 2
5 11 Remak Dezider 1716 ½ - ½ Stutika Marek 1681 12
6 17 Szabo Ladislav 1543 ½ - ½ Jakubco Dominik 1526 18
7 9 Barancik Michal 1799 0 - 1 2 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 8
8 7 Bidlen Anton 1824 2 1 - 0 2 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 16
9 23 Volovsky Michal 1267 2 0 - 1 2 Sutak Andrej 1752 10
10 13 Radi Ladislav 1665 2 1 - 0 2 Harakal Adam 1000 31
11 27 Copik Andrej 1105 2 1 - 0 2 Peracek Jan 1612 14
12 21 Pristas Vincent 1419 2 0 - 1 2 Kuzma Samuel 1322 22
13 20 Hrezik Jan 1495 1 1 - 0 1 Gazarek Oliver 1000 29
14 33 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Barnova Viktoria 1231 24
15 25 Rubes Marko 1227 1 1 - 0 1 Gerboc Richard 1000 30
16 32 Harakal Filip 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 26
17 34 Turbák Matúš 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Gazarek Bruno 1000 28

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 4 0 - 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 1
2 4 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 ½ - ½ 4 Zido Peter 1900 6
3 2 Kendi Stefan 1974 ½ - ½ 3 Radi Ladislav 1665 13
4 5 Serbin Rastislav 1901 3 1 - 0 3 Vrastiak Peter 1587 15
5 18 Jakubco Dominik 1526 3 0 - 1 3 Bidlen Anton 1824 7
6 8 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 3 1 - 0 3 Szabo Ladislav 1543 17
7 10 Sutak Andrej 1752 3 1 - 0 3 Stutika Benjamin 1518 19
8 22 Kuzma Samuel 1322 3 0 - 1 3 Remak Dezider 1716 11
9 12 Stutika Marek 1681 3 ½ - ½ 3 Copik Andrej 1105 27
10 14 Peracek Jan 1612 2 ½ - ½ Barancik Michal 1799 9
11 16 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 2 1 - 0 2 Rubes Marko 1227 25
12 24 Barnova Viktoria 1231 2 0 - 1 2 Hrezik Jan 1495 20
13 26 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 2 0 - 1 2 Pristas Vincent 1419 21
14 31 Harakal Adam 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Volovsky Michal 1267 23
15 28 Gazarek Bruno 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Harakal Filip 1000 32
16 30 Gerboc Richard 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Gazarek Oliver 1000 29
17 34 Turbák Matúš 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 33

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 1 - 0 4 Kendi Stefan 1974 2
2 7 Bidlen Anton 1824 4 ½ - ½ 5 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 4
3 6 Zido Peter 1900 1 - 0 4 Sutak Andrej 1752 10
4 11 Remak Dezider 1716 4 0 - 1 4 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 3
5 5 Serbin Rastislav 1901 4 1 - 0 4 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 8
6 13 Radi Ladislav 1665 1 - 0 Stutika Marek 1681 12
7 27 Copik Andrej 1105 ½ - ½ 3 Barancik Michal 1799 9
8 15 Vrastiak Peter 1587 3 0 - 1 3 Stutika Benjamin 1518 19
9 20 Hrezik Jan 1495 3 0 - 1 3 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 16
10 17 Szabo Ladislav 1543 3 1 - 0 3 Kuzma Samuel 1322 22
11 23 Volovsky Michal 1267 3 1 - 0 3 Jakubco Dominik 1526 18
12 21 Pristas Vincent 1419 3 0 - 1 Peracek Jan 1612 14
13 32 Harakal Filip 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Barnova Viktoria 1231 24
14 25 Rubes Marko 1227 2 1 - 0 2 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 26
15 33 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Harakal Adam 1000 31
16 30 Gerboc Richard 1000 2 1 - 0 0 Turbák Matúš 1000 34
17 29 Gazarek Oliver 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gazarek Bruno 1000 28

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Radi Ladislav 1665 0 - 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 1
2 4 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 0 - 1 5 Serbin Rastislav 1901 5
3 6 Zido Peter 1900 0 - 1 5 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 3
4 10 Sutak Andrej 1752 4 ½ - ½ Bidlen Anton 1824 7
5 2 Kendi Stefan 1974 4 1 - 0 4 Volovsky Michal 1267 23
6 8 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 4 1 - 0 4 Copik Andrej 1105 27
7 19 Stutika Benjamin 1518 4 1 - 0 4 Remak Dezider 1716 11
8 16 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 4 1 - 0 4 Szabo Ladislav 1543 17
9 9 Barancik Michal 1799 1 - 0 Stutika Marek 1681 12
10 14 Peracek Jan 1612 0 - 1 3 Vrastiak Peter 1587 15
11 18 Jakubco Dominik 1526 3 1 - 0 3 Gerboc Richard 1000 30
12 22 Kuzma Samuel 1322 3 0 - 1 3 Hrezik Jan 1495 20
13 24 Barnova Viktoria 1231 3 0 - 1 3 Pristas Vincent 1419 21
14 31 Harakal Adam 1000 3 0 - 1 2 Harakal Filip 1000 32
15 28 Gazarek Bruno 1000 0 - 1 3 Rubes Marko 1227 25
16 29 Gazarek Oliver 1000 0 - 1 2 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 33
17 26 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 2 1 - 0 0 Turbák Matúš 1000 34

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 ½ - ½ 5 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 8
2 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 6 1 - 0 6 Serbin Rastislav 1901 5
3 19 Stutika Benjamin 1518 5 0 - 1 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 4
4 16 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 5 1 - 0 Zido Peter 1900 6
5 7 Bidlen Anton 1824 5 0 - 1 5 Kendi Stefan 1974 2
6 9 Barancik Michal 1799 ½ - ½ Sutak Andrej 1752 10
7 11 Remak Dezider 1716 4 ½ - ½ Radi Ladislav 1665 13
8 15 Vrastiak Peter 1587 4 1 - 0 4 Pristas Vincent 1419 21
9 17 Szabo Ladislav 1543 4 ½ - ½ 4 Volovsky Michal 1267 23
10 27 Copik Andrej 1105 4 ½ - ½ 4 Jakubco Dominik 1526 18
11 25 Rubes Marko 1227 4 0 - 1 4 Hrezik Jan 1495 20
12 12 Stutika Marek 1681 1 - 0 Peracek Jan 1612 14
13 33 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Kuzma Samuel 1322 22
14 30 Gerboc Richard 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 26
15 28 Gazarek Bruno 1000 0 - 1 3 Barnova Viktoria 1231 24
16 32 Harakal Filip 1000 3 1 - 0 Gazarek Oliver 1000 29
17 34 Turbák Matúš 1000 0 0 - 1 3 Harakal Adam 1000 31

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 8 1 - 0 6 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 16
2 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 7 1 - 0 5 Barancik Michal 1799 9
3 4 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 1 - 0 6 Kendi Stefan 1974 2
4 5 Serbin Rastislav 1901 6 0 - 1 Zido Peter 1900 6
5 8 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 ½ - ½ 5 Bidlen Anton 1824 7
6 10 Sutak Andrej 1752 5 0 - 1 5 Vrastiak Peter 1587 15
7 20 Hrezik Jan 1495 5 1 - 0 5 Radi Ladislav 1665 13
8 12 Stutika Marek 1681 ½ - ½ 5 Stutika Benjamin 1518 19
9 18 Jakubco Dominik 1526 1 - 0 Remak Dezider 1716 11
10 23 Volovsky Michal 1267 1 - 0 Copik Andrej 1105 27
11 24 Barnova Viktoria 1231 4 0 - 1 Szabo Ladislav 1543 17
12 21 Pristas Vincent 1419 4 1 - 0 4 Harakal Filip 1000 32
13 31 Harakal Adam 1000 4 1 - 0 4 Rubes Marko 1227 25
14 30 Gerboc Richard 1000 4 1 - 0 Gazarek Bruno 1000 28
15 22 Kuzma Samuel 1322 4 1 - 0 0 Turbák Matúš 1000 34
16 14 Peracek Jan 1612 1 - 0 3 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 33
17 26 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 3 1 - 0 Gazarek Oliver 1000 29

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Vrastiak Peter 1587 6 ½ - ½ 9 Pribula Frantisek 2078 1
2 16 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 6 0 - 1 8 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 3
3 8 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 6 1 - 0 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 4
4 6 Zido Peter 1900 1 - 0 6 Hrezik Jan 1495 20
5 2 Kendi Stefan 1974 6 0 - 1 6 Serbin Rastislav 1901 5
6 7 Bidlen Anton 1824 1 - 0 Volovsky Michal 1267 23
7 19 Stutika Benjamin 1518 0 - 1 Jakubco Dominik 1526 18
8 17 Szabo Ladislav 1543 1 - 0 5 Gerboc Richard 1000 30
9 9 Barancik Michal 1799 5 1 - 0 5 Harakal Adam 1000 31
10 13 Radi Ladislav 1665 5 ½ - ½ 5 Sutak Andrej 1752 10
11 22 Kuzma Samuel 1322 5 1 - 0 5 Stutika Marek 1681 12
12 27 Copik Andrej 1105 0 - 1 5 Pristas Vincent 1419 21
13 11 Remak Dezider 1716 1 - 0 Peracek Jan 1612 14
14 33 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 3 0 - 1 4 Harakal Filip 1000 32
15 29 Gazarek Oliver 1000 0 - 1 4 Rubes Marko 1227 25
16 28 Gazarek Bruno 1000 0 - 1 4 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 26
17 34 Turbák Matúš 1000 0 0 - 1 4 Barnova Viktoria 1231 24

Round 12

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Pribula Frantisek 2078 1 - 0 Bidlen Anton 1824 7
2 18 Jakubco Dominik 1526 0 - 1 9 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 3
3 6 Zido Peter 1900 ½ - ½ 7 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 8
4 4 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 1 - 0 Vrastiak Peter 1587 15
5 5 Serbin Rastislav 1901 7 ½ - ½ Szabo Ladislav 1543 17
6 2 Kendi Stefan 1974 6 1 - 0 6 Kuzma Samuel 1322 22
7 20 Hrezik Jan 1495 6 0 - 1 6 Barancik Michal 1799 9
8 21 Pristas Vincent 1419 6 0 - 1 6 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 16
9 23 Volovsky Michal 1267 0 - 1 Remak Dezider 1716 11
10 13 Radi Ladislav 1665 1 - 0 Stutika Benjamin 1518 19
11 10 Sutak Andrej 1752 1 - 0 5 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 26
12 25 Rubes Marko 1227 5 0 - 1 5 Barnova Viktoria 1231 24
13 32 Harakal Filip 1000 5 0 - 1 5 Gerboc Richard 1000 30
14 12 Stutika Marek 1681 5 1 - 0 3 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 33
15 31 Harakal Adam 1000 5 1 - 0 Gazarek Oliver 1000 29
16 14 Peracek Jan 1612 1 - 0 Gazarek Bruno 1000 28
17 34 Turbák Matúš 1000 0 0 - 1 Copik Andrej 1105 27

Round 13

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Barancik Michal 1799 7 ½ - ½ 10½ Pribula Frantisek 2078 1
2 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. 1937 10 1 - 0 7 Szabo Ladislav 1543 17
3 16 Polacko Frantisek St. 1553 7 0 - 1 Pargac Jaroslav 1931 4
4 2 Kendi Stefan 1974 7 0 - 1 8 Zido Peter 1900 6
5 11 Remak Dezider 1716 0 - 1 Serbin Rastislav 1901 5
6 8 Cehelsky Cyril 1814 ½ - ½ Sutak Andrej 1752 10
7 7 Bidlen Anton 1824 ½ - ½ Radi Ladislav 1665 13
8 15 Vrastiak Peter 1587 ½ - ½ Jakubco Dominik 1526 18
9 24 Barnova Viktoria 1231 6 ½ - ½ 6 Stutika Marek 1681 12
10 30 Gerboc Richard 1000 6 0 - 1 6 Hrezik Jan 1495 20
11 22 Kuzma Samuel 1322 6 1 - 0 6 Harakal Adam 1000 31
12 28 Gazarek Bruno 1000 0 - 1 6 Pristas Vincent 1419 21
13 26 Dzurko Frantisek 1205 5 0 - 1 Peracek Jan 1612 14
14 27 Copik Andrej 1105 1 - 0 5 Harakal Filip 1000 32
15 29 Gazarek Oliver 1000 0 - 1 Volovsky Michal 1267 23
16 19 Stutika Benjamin 1518 1 - 0 0 Turbák Matúš 1000 34
17 33 Skurkova Klaudia 1000 3 0 - 1 5 Rubes Marko 1227 25

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Pribula Frantisek SVK 2078 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 11,0 1,0 95,5 102,0
2 3 Polacko Frantisek ml. SVK 1937 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 11,0 0,0 95,0 101,5
3 4 Pargac Jaroslav SVK 1931 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 9,5 0,0 97,0 103,5
4 6 Zido Peter SVK 1900 Sachy Reinter 9,0 0,0 96,0 102,5
5 5 Serbin Rastislav SVK 1901 Sk Sol 8,5 0,0 97,0 103,5
6 8 Cehelsky Cyril SVK 1814 Sachy Reinter 8,0 0,0 98,0 104,0
7 9 Barancik Michal SVK 1799 Sachy Reinter 7,5 0,0 93,0 98,0
8 2 Kendi Stefan SVK 1974 Sachovy Klub Energetik Velke K 7,0 0,0 97,0 103,5
9 16 Polacko Frantisek St. SVK 1553 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 7,0 0,0 96,0 99,0
10 15 Vrastiak Peter SVK 1587 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 7,0 0,0 93,5 98,5
11 7 Bidlen Anton SVK 1824 Sachy Reinter 7,0 0,0 90,0 95,0
12 18 Jakubco Dominik SVK 1526 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 7,0 0,0 88,5 90,0
13 20 Hrezik Jan SVK 1495 Sk Bela Nad Cirochou 7,0 0,0 88,0 89,5
14 17 Szabo Ladislav SVK 1543 Sachy Reinter 7,0 0,0 88,0 88,0
15 13 Radi Ladislav SVK 1665 Individualny Clen 7,0 0,0 87,0 92,0
16 10 Sutak Andrej SVK 1752 Sachy Reinter 7,0 0,0 84,5 89,5
17 22 Kuzma Samuel SVK 1322 Sachy Reinter 7,0 0,0 80,0 80,0
18 21 Pristas Vincent SVK 1419 Sk Bela Nad Cirochou 7,0 0,0 74,0 75,5
19 11 Remak Dezider SVK 1716 Individualny Clen 6,5 0,0 89,5 91,0
20 12 Stutika Marek SVK 1681 Sachy Reinter 6,5 0,0 82,0 83,5
21 27 Copik Andrej SVK 1105 Sk Bela Nad Cirochou 6,5 0,0 81,5 81,5
22 19 Stutika Benjamin SVK 1518 Sachy Reinter 6,5 0,0 81,0 81,0
23 23 Volovsky Michal SVK 1267 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 6,5 0,0 80,5 82,0
24 14 Peracek Jan SVK 1612 Individualny Clen 6,5 0,0 79,0 80,5
25 24 Barnova Viktoria SVK 1231 Sk Bela Nad Cirochou 6,5 0,0 71,5 71,5
26 25 Rubes Marko SVK 1227 Zruseny Clen, Zruseny 6,0 0,0 65,5 65,5
27 31 Harakal Adam SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 6,0 0,0 65,0 65,0
28 30 Gerboc Richard SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 6,0 0,0 63,5 63,5
29 26 Dzurko Frantisek SVK 1205 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 5,0 1,0 65,0 65,0
30 32 Harakal Filip SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 5,0 0,0 63,5 63,5
31 33 Skurkova Klaudia SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Modra Nad Cirocho 3,0 0,0 64,5 64,5
32 29 Gazarek Oliver SVK 1000 Bratislava 1,5 0,5 66,5 66,5
33 28 Gazarek Bruno SVK 1000 Bratislava 1,5 0,5 65,5 65,5
34 34 Turbák Matúš SVK 1000 Modra n/C 0,0 0,0 66,0 67,5