Мемориал генерал-майора А.М.Дружинина (блиц)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kazakhstan
Tournament date: 2019-07-19 to 2019-07-19
Tournament place: Uralsk (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min + 2 sec
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Min, Valeriy
Referee: Sergeev, Dmitriy

Schedule: Мемориал генерал-майора А.М.Дружинина (блиц)

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/19 16.00
2 2019/07/19 16.15
3 2019/07/19 16.30
4 2019/07/19 16.45
5 2019/07/19 17.00
6 2019/07/19 17.15
7 2019/07/19 17.30
8 2019/07/19 17.45
9 2019/07/19 18.00
10 2019/07/19 18.15
11 2019/07/19 18.30

Players registered in Мемориал генерал-майора А.М.Дружинина (блиц)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 KAZ Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 0 8
2 KAZ GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 0 -31
3 UZB GM Barsov Alexei 2465 0 -3
4 KAZ IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 0 17
5 KAZ IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 0 -6
6 KAZ Kozlov Roman 2359 0 24
7 KAZ Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 0 8
8 KAZ CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 0 1
9 KAZ Bauenov Yerlan 2152 0 6
10 KAZ Bisengaliev E 2140 0 -17
11 KAZ Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 0 -17
12 KAZ Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 0 -6
13 KAZ Egin Nikolay 1972 0 -29
14 RUS Saveljev Ivan 1960 0 18
15 KAZ Zhumabayev Tair 1885 0 -26
16 KAZ Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 0 34
17 KAZ Kostiyainen Vera 1814 0 1
18 KAZ Zharliganov Malik 1727 0 -38
19 KAZ Kasachev Yuriy 1705 0 -7
20 KAZ Abdildayeva Laura 1684 0 23
21 KAZ Savin Alexander 1661 0 17
22 KAZ Rushanov Miras 1649 0 26
23 KAZ Salihov Andarbek 1623 0 3
24 KAZ Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 0 -40
25 KAZ Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 0 -44
26 RUS Kaliev Kushkar 1490 0 -24
27 KAZ Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 0 39
28 KAZ Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 0 -35
29 KAZ Bissekov Kanat 1391 0 0
30 KAZ Mukanov Islam 1342 0 40
31 KAZ Amangali Akylbek 1295 0 1
32 KAZ Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 0 -22
33 KAZ Takshimova Malika 1227 0 -8
34 KAZ Danilov Dmitriy 1191 0 0
35 KAZ Tursynova Aisha 1131 0 32
36 KAZ Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 0 19
37 KAZ Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 0 0
38 KAZ Bazarbayev Amangali 0 0 0
39 KAZ Bisen Abilmansur 0 0 0
40 KAZ Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0
41 KAZ Fedotova Mariya 0 0 0
42 KAZ Gubashev Beksultan 0 0 0
43 KAZ Mashev Nurbolat 0 0 0
44 KAZ Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 0 0
45 KAZ Nursultan Madina 0 0 0
46 RUS Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 0 0
47 KAZ Shankiev Daniyar 0 0 0
48 KAZ Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 KAZ Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 0 8
2 KAZ GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 0 -31
3 UZB GM Barsov Alexei 2465 0 -3
4 KAZ IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 0 17
5 KAZ IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 0 -6
6 KAZ Kozlov Roman 2359 0 24
7 KAZ Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 0 8
8 KAZ CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 0 1
9 KAZ Bauenov Yerlan 2152 0 6
10 KAZ Bisengaliev E 2140 0 -17
11 KAZ Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 0 -17
12 KAZ Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 0 -6
13 KAZ Egin Nikolay 1972 0 -29
14 RUS Saveljev Ivan 1960 0 18
15 KAZ Zhumabayev Tair 1885 0 -26
16 KAZ Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 0 34
17 KAZ Kostiyainen Vera 1814 0 1
18 KAZ Zharliganov Malik 1727 0 -38
19 KAZ Kasachev Yuriy 1705 0 -7
20 KAZ Abdildayeva Laura 1684 0 23
21 KAZ Savin Alexander 1661 0 17
22 KAZ Rushanov Miras 1649 0 26
23 KAZ Salihov Andarbek 1623 0 3
24 KAZ Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 0 -40
25 KAZ Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 0 -44
26 RUS Kaliev Kushkar 1490 0 -24
27 KAZ Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 0 39
28 KAZ Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 0 -35
29 KAZ Bissekov Kanat 1391 0 0
30 KAZ Mukanov Islam 1342 0 40
31 KAZ Amangali Akylbek 1295 0 1
32 KAZ Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 0 -22
33 KAZ Takshimova Malika 1227 0 -8
34 KAZ Danilov Dmitriy 1191 0 0
35 KAZ Tursynova Aisha 1131 0 32
36 KAZ Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 0 19
37 KAZ Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 0 0
38 KAZ Bazarbayev Amangali 0 0 0
39 KAZ Bisen Abilmansur 0 0 0
40 KAZ Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0
41 KAZ Fedotova Mariya 0 0 0
42 KAZ Gubashev Beksultan 0 0 0
43 KAZ Mashev Nurbolat 0 0 0
44 KAZ Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 0 0
45 KAZ Nursultan Madina 0 0 0
46 RUS Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 0 0
47 KAZ Shankiev Daniyar 0 0 0
48 KAZ Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Utegaliyev Azamat 13702467 KAZ 2573
2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 13700316 KAZ 2572
3 GM Barsov Alexei 14200082 UZB 2465
4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 13701568 KAZ 2465
5 IM Saiyn Zhanat 13703820 KAZ 2377
6 Kozlov Roman 13703137 KAZ 2359
7 Irgaliyev Alikhan 13705610 KAZ 2331
8 CM Igambergenov Alibek 13703404 KAZ 2311
9 Bauenov Yerlan 13702165 KAZ 2152
10 Bisengaliev E 13702173 KAZ 2140
11 Ibragimov Adilbek 13705008 KAZ 2125
12 Kashirin Vitaliy 13748386 KAZ 2023
13 Egin Nikolay 13710028 KAZ 1972
14 Saveljev Ivan 54158257 RUS 1960
15 Zhumabayev Tair 13726684 KAZ 1885
16 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 13732560 KAZ 1867
17 Kostiyainen Vera 13712578 KAZ 1814
18 Zharliganov Malik 13723464 KAZ 1727
19 Kasachev Yuriy 13708643 KAZ 1705
20 Abdildayeva Laura 13716158 KAZ 1684
21 Savin Alexander 13723430 KAZ 1661
22 Rushanov Miras 13712268 KAZ 1649
23 Salihov Andarbek 13732595 KAZ 1623
24 Nigmetov Sisengali 13723421 KAZ 1593
25 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 13712551 KAZ 1587
26 Kaliev Kushkar 54121906 RUS 1490
27 Kairshinov Baimyrza 13727923 KAZ 1440
28 Sultangaliyev Serik 13714198 KAZ 1393
29 Bissekov Kanat 13748360 KAZ 1391
30 Mukanov Islam 13723502 KAZ 1342
31 Amangali Akylbek 13738305 KAZ 1295
32 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 13728148 KAZ 1290
33 Takshimova Malika 13708678 KAZ 1227
34 Danilov Dmitriy 13751964 KAZ 1191
35 Tursynova Aisha 13752820 KAZ 1131
36 Tlepbergen Taimas 13752413 KAZ 1086
37 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 34196363 KAZ 0
38 Bazarbayev Amangali 13702840 KAZ 0
39 Bisen Abilmansur KAZ 0
40 Dustayev Rasul KAZ 0
41 Fedotova Mariya 13736337 KAZ 0
42 Gubashev Beksultan 13753940 KAZ 0
43 Mashev Nurbolat KAZ 0
44 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart KAZ 0
45 Nursultan Madina 13753967 KAZ 0
46 Nutfullin Sharifulla 34358277 RUS 0
47 Shankiev Daniyar KAZ 0
48 Umirgaliyev Eldar 13703277 KAZ 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 0 0 - 1 0 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 1
2 2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 0 1 - 0 0 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 26
3 27 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 0 0 - 1 0 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 3
4 4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 0 1 - 0 0 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 28
5 30 Mukanov Islam 1342 0 0 - 1 0 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 5
6 6 Kozlov Roman 2359 0 1 - 0 0 Amangali Akylbek 1295 31
7 32 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 0 0 - 1 0 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 7
8 8 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 0 1 - 0 0 Takshimova Malika 1227 33
9 34 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 0 0 - 1 0 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 9
10 10 Bisengaliev E 2140 0 1 - 0 0 Tursynova Aisha 1131 35
11 36 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 0 0 - 1 0 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 11
12 12 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 0 1 - 0 0 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 37
13 38 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 0 1 - 0 0 Egin Nikolay 1972 13
14 14 Saveljev Ivan 1960 0 1 - 0 0 Bissekov Kanat 1391 29
15 39 Bisen Abilmansur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 15
16 17 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 0 + - - 0 Dustayev Rasul 0 40
17 41 Fedotova Mariya 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zharliganov Malik 1727 18
18 19 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 0 0 - 1 0 Gubashev Beksultan 0 42
19 43 Mashev Nurbolat 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 20
20 21 Savin Alexander 1661 0 1 - 0 0 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 44
21 45 Nursultan Madina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rushanov Miras 1649 22
22 23 Salihov Andarbek 1623 0 1 - 0 0 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 46
23 47 Shankiev Daniyar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 24
24 16 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 0 ½ - ½ 0 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 48

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 1 1 - 0 1 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 12
2 15 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 1 0 - 1 1 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 2
3 3 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 1 ½ - ½ 1 Saveljev Ivan 1960 14
4 18 Zharliganov Malik 1727 1 0 - 1 1 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 4
5 5 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 1 1 - 0 1 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 17
6 20 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 1 1 - 0 1 Kozlov Roman 2359 6
7 7 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 1 1 - 0 1 Savin Alexander 1661 21
8 22 Rushanov Miras 1649 1 0 - 1 1 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 8
9 9 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 1 ½ - ½ 1 Salihov Andarbek 1623 23
10 24 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 1 0 - 1 1 Bisengaliev E 2140 10
11 11 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 1 1 - 0 1 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 38
12 42 Gubashev Beksultan 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 16
13 48 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 19
14 13 Egin Nikolay 1972 0 1 - 0 0 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 34
15 35 Tursynova Aisha 1131 0 0 - 1 0 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 25
16 26 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 0 1 - 0 0 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 36
17 37 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 27
18 28 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 0 1 - 0 0 Bisen Abilmansur 0 39
19 29 Bissekov Kanat 1391 0 1 - 0 0 Fedotova Mariya 0 41
20 44 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mukanov Islam 1342 30
21 31 Amangali Akylbek 1295 0 1 - 0 0 Mashev Nurbolat 0 43
22 46 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 32
23 33 Takshimova Malika 1227 0 1 - 0 0 Nursultan Madina 0 45
24 47 Shankiev Daniyar 0 0 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 2 0 - 1 2 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 1
2 2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 2 0 - 1 2 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 7
3 4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 2 1 - 0 2 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 11
4 10 Bisengaliev E 2140 2 0 - 1 2 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 5
5 14 Saveljev Ivan 1960 1 - 0 2 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 20
6 16 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 0 - 1 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 3
7 23 Salihov Andarbek 1623 0 - 1 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 48
8 6 Kozlov Roman 2359 1 1 - 0 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 9
9 12 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 1 1 - 0 1 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 28
10 29 Bissekov Kanat 1391 1 0 - 1 1 Egin Nikolay 1972 13
11 30 Mukanov Islam 1342 1 0 - 1 1 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 15
12 17 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 1 1 - 0 1 Amangali Akylbek 1295 31
13 32 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 1 0 - 1 1 Zharliganov Malik 1727 18
14 21 Savin Alexander 1661 1 1 - 0 1 Takshimova Malika 1227 33
15 37 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rushanov Miras 1649 22
16 38 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 24
17 25 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 1 1 - 0 1 Gubashev Beksultan 0 42
18 26 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 1 1 - 0 1 Shankiev Daniyar 0 47
19 19 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 0 1 - 0 0 Bisen Abilmansur 0 39
20 27 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 0 1 - 0 0 Fedotova Mariya 0 41
21 34 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 0 0 - 1 0 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 44
22 43 Mashev Nurbolat 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tursynova Aisha 1131 35
23 36 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 0 0 - 1 0 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 46
24 45 Nursultan Madina 0 0 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 3 1 - 0 3 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 5
2 7 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 3 0 - 1 3 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 4
3 48 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 0 - 1 Saveljev Ivan 1960 14
4 3 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 ½ - ½ 2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 2
5 17 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 2 0 - 1 2 Kozlov Roman 2359 6
6 18 Zharliganov Malik 1727 2 0 - 1 2 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 8
7 20 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 2 0 - 1 2 Bisengaliev E 2140 10
8 11 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 2 1 - 0 2 Savin Alexander 1661 21
9 25 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 2 0 - 1 2 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 12
10 13 Egin Nikolay 1972 2 1 - 0 2 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 26
11 15 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 2 0 - 1 2 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 37
12 9 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 1 - 0 2 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 38
13 23 Salihov Andarbek 1623 0 - 1 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 16
14 33 Takshimova Malika 1227 1 0 - 1 1 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 19
15 22 Rushanov Miras 1649 1 1 - 0 1 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 32
16 24 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 1 0 - 1 1 Tursynova Aisha 1131 35
17 42 Gubashev Beksultan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 27
18 28 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 1 1 - 0 1 Nursultan Madina 0 45
19 44 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bissekov Kanat 1391 29
20 46 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mukanov Islam 1342 30
21 31 Amangali Akylbek 1295 1 1 - 0 1 Shankiev Daniyar 0 47
22 39 Bisen Abilmansur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 34
23 41 Fedotova Mariya 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 36
24 43 Mashev Nurbolat 0 0 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 4 0 - 1 4 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 1
2 5 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 3 1 - 0 Saveljev Ivan 1960 14
3 10 Bisengaliev E 2140 3 0 - 1 3 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 3
4 6 Kozlov Roman 2359 3 1 - 0 3 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 11
5 12 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 3 0 - 1 3 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 7
6 8 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 3 1 - 0 3 Egin Nikolay 1972 13
7 37 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 3 0 - 1 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 48
8 2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 1 - 0 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 9
9 16 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 1 - 0 2 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 15
10 26 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 2 0 - 1 2 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 17
11 27 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 2 1 - 0 2 Zharliganov Malik 1727 18
12 19 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 2 1 - 0 2 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 28
13 29 Bissekov Kanat 1391 2 0 - 1 2 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 20
14 21 Savin Alexander 1661 2 1 - 0 2 Amangali Akylbek 1295 31
15 35 Tursynova Aisha 1131 2 0 - 1 2 Rushanov Miras 1649 22
16 38 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 25
17 30 Mukanov Islam 1342 0 - 1 Salihov Andarbek 1623 23
18 24 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 1 1 - 0 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 46
19 32 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gubashev Beksultan 0 42
20 47 Shankiev Daniyar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Takshimova Malika 1227 33
21 34 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 1 1 - 0 1 Mashev Nurbolat 0 43
22 45 Nursultan Madina 0 1 0 - 1 1 Fedotova Mariya 0 41
23 36 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 0 0 - 1 1 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 44
24 39 Bisen Abilmansur 0 0 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 5 ½ - ½ 4 Kozlov Roman 2359 6
2 3 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 4 1 - 0 4 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 8
3 5 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 4
4 7 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 4 1 - 0 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 16
5 14 Saveljev Ivan 1960 0 - 1 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 2
6 48 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 1 - 0 3 Bisengaliev E 2140 10
7 11 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 3 0 - 1 3 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 27
8 20 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 3 0 - 1 3 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 12
9 13 Egin Nikolay 1972 3 0 - 1 3 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 37
10 17 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 38
11 22 Rushanov Miras 1649 3 1 - 0 3 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 19
12 9 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 1 - 0 3 Savin Alexander 1661 21
13 18 Zharliganov Malik 1727 2 1 - 0 Salihov Andarbek 1623 23
14 15 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 2 1 - 0 2 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 34
15 31 Amangali Akylbek 1295 2 1 - 0 2 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 24
16 41 Fedotova Mariya 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 25
17 44 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 26
18 28 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 2 0 - 1 2 Shankiev Daniyar 0 47
19 35 Tursynova Aisha 1131 2 1 - 0 2 Bissekov Kanat 1391 29
20 32 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 0 - 1 Mukanov Islam 1342 30
21 42 Gubashev Beksultan 0 0 - 1 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 46
22 33 Takshimova Malika 1227 1 1 - 0 1 Bisen Abilmansur 0 39
23 43 Mashev Nurbolat 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nursultan Madina 0 45
24 36 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 0 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 5 ½ - ½ Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 1
2 4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 ½ - ½ 5 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 3
3 2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 0 - 1 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 48
4 6 Kozlov Roman 2359 1 - 0 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 5
5 8 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 4 1 - 0 4 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 37
6 12 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 4 1 - 0 4 Rushanov Miras 1649 22
7 27 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 4 0 - 1 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 17
8 16 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 0 - 1 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 9
9 38 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 0 - 1 Saveljev Ivan 1960 14
10 10 Bisengaliev E 2140 3 1 - 0 3 Amangali Akylbek 1295 31
11 20 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 3 0 - 1 3 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 11
12 21 Savin Alexander 1661 3 1 - 0 3 Egin Nikolay 1972 13
13 26 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 3 0 - 1 3 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 15
14 47 Shankiev Daniyar 0 3 1 - 0 3 Zharliganov Malik 1727 18
15 19 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 3 1 - 0 3 Tursynova Aisha 1131 35
16 23 Salihov Andarbek 1623 1 - 0 3 Fedotova Mariya 0 41
17 25 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 2 0 - 1 Mukanov Islam 1342 30
18 46 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 1 - 0 2 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 28
19 24 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 2 1 - 0 2 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 44
20 29 Bissekov Kanat 1391 2 0 - 1 2 Mashev Nurbolat 0 43
21 34 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 2 1 - 0 2 Takshimova Malika 1227 33
22 39 Bisen Abilmansur 0 1 0 - 1 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 32
23 45 Nursultan Madina 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 36
24 42 Gubashev Beksultan 0 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 6 1 - 0 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 3
2 48 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 ½ - ½ Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 7
3 8 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 5 0 - 1 Kozlov Roman 2359 6
4 12 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 5 0 - 1 5 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 4
5 5 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 ½ - ½ GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 2
6 9 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 1 - 0 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 17
7 14 Saveljev Ivan 1960 1 - 0 4 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 19
8 22 Rushanov Miras 1649 4 1 - 0 4 Bisengaliev E 2140 10
9 11 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 4 1 - 0 4 Shankiev Daniyar 0 47
10 15 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 27
11 37 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 4 0 - 1 4 Savin Alexander 1661 21
12 46 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 0 - 1 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 16
13 30 Mukanov Islam 1342 0 - 1 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 38
14 13 Egin Nikolay 1972 3 0 - 1 Salihov Andarbek 1623 23
15 18 Zharliganov Malik 1727 3 ½ - ½ 3 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 34
16 31 Amangali Akylbek 1295 3 0 - 1 3 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 20
17 41 Fedotova Mariya 0 3 0 - 1 3 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 24
18 35 Tursynova Aisha 1131 3 1 - 0 3 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 26
19 43 Mashev Nurbolat 0 3 0 - 1 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 32
20 33 Takshimova Malika 1227 2 0 - 1 Gubashev Beksultan 0 42
21 36 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 2 ½ - ½ 2 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 25
22 28 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 2 0 - 1 2 Bissekov Kanat 1391 29
23 45 Nursultan Madina 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bisen Abilmansur 0 39
24 44 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 2 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 48 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 6 ½ - ½ 7 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 1
2 6 Kozlov Roman 2359 0 - 1 6 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 4
3 7 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 6 0 - 1 Saveljev Ivan 1960 14
4 3 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 1 - 0 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 9
5 2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 5 1 - 0 5 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 11
6 5 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 5 1 - 0 5 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 12
7 21 Savin Alexander 1661 5 0 - 1 5 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 8
8 16 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 1 - 0 5 Rushanov Miras 1649 22
9 17 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 1 - 0 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 15
10 23 Salihov Andarbek 1623 ½ - ½ Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 27
11 38 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 0 - 1 4 Bisengaliev E 2140 10
12 47 Shankiev Daniyar 0 4 1 - 0 4 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 19
13 20 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 4 1 - 0 4 Tursynova Aisha 1131 35
14 24 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 4 1 - 0 4 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 37
15 18 Zharliganov Malik 1727 1 - 0 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 46
16 42 Gubashev Beksultan 0 1 - 0 Mukanov Islam 1342 30
17 32 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 0 - 1 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 34
18 26 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 3 1 - 0 3 Mashev Nurbolat 0 43
19 29 Bissekov Kanat 1391 3 1 - 0 3 Amangali Akylbek 1295 31
20 44 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 3 1 - 0 3 Fedotova Mariya 0 41
21 28 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 2 0 - 1 3 Egin Nikolay 1972 13
22 39 Bisen Abilmansur 0 2 0 - 1 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 36
23 25 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 1 - 0 1 Nursultan Madina 0 45
24 33 Takshimova Malika 1227 2 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Saveljev Ivan 1960 0 - 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 1
2 4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 7 0 - 1 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 48
3 3 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 0 - 1 Kozlov Roman 2359 6
4 8 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 6 1 - 0 6 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 2
5 7 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 5
6 17 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 0 - 1 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 16
7 9 Bauenov Yerlan 2152 1 - 0 5 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 12
8 10 Bisengaliev E 2140 5 1 - 0 5 Salihov Andarbek 1623 23
9 11 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 5 1 - 0 5 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 24
10 22 Rushanov Miras 1649 5 0 - 1 5 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 20
11 27 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 5 0 - 1 5 Savin Alexander 1661 21
12 15 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 0 - 1 5 Shankiev Daniyar 0 47
13 42 Gubashev Beksultan 0 1 - 0 Zharliganov Malik 1727 18
14 34 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 0 - 1 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 38
15 13 Egin Nikolay 1972 4 1 - 0 4 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 44
16 19 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 4 1 - 0 4 Bissekov Kanat 1391 29
17 37 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 4 1 - 0 4 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 26
18 35 Tursynova Aisha 1131 4 0 - 1 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 32
19 46 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 ½ - ½ Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 25
20 30 Mukanov Islam 1342 1 - 0 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 36
21 43 Mashev Nurbolat 0 3 0 - 1 3 Takshimova Malika 1227 33
22 41 Fedotova Mariya 0 3 1 - 0 2 Bisen Abilmansur 0 39
23 31 Amangali Akylbek 1295 3 1 - 0 1 Nursultan Madina 0 45
24 28 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 2 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2573 ½ - ½ Bauenov Yerlan 2152 9
2 6 Kozlov Roman 2359 1 - 0 Umirgaliyev Eldar 0 48
3 4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2465 7 1 - 0 7 CM Igambergenov Alibek 2311 8
4 5 IM Saiyn Zhanat 2377 0 - 1 GM Barsov Alexei 2465 3
5 16 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat 1867 1 - 0 Saveljev Ivan 1960 14
6 20 Abdildayeva Laura 1684 6 0 - 1 Irgaliyev Alikhan 2331 7
7 2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2572 6 1 - 0 6 Savin Alexander 1661 21
8 47 Shankiev Daniyar 0 6 0 - 1 6 Bisengaliev E 2140 10
9 11 Ibragimov Adilbek 2125 6 1 - 0 Kostiyainen Vera 1814 17
10 38 Bazarbayev Amangali 0 1 - 0 Gubashev Beksultan 0 42
11 12 Kashirin Vitaliy 2023 5 1 - 0 5 Kairshinov Baimyrza 1440 27
12 24 Nigmetov Sisengali 1593 5 0 - 1 5 Egin Nikolay 1972 13
13 19 Kasachev Yuriy 1705 5 0 - 1 5 Abdrakhmanov Dastan 0 37
14 23 Salihov Andarbek 1623 5 0 - 1 5 Rushanov Miras 1649 22
15 32 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem 1290 0 - 1 Zhumabayev Tair 1885 15
16 18 Zharliganov Malik 1727 0 - 1 Mukanov Islam 1342 30
17 25 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty 1587 4 0 - 1 Danilov Dmitriy 1191 34
18 26 Kaliev Kushkar 1490 4 1 - 0 4 Fedotova Mariya 0 41
19 44 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart 0 4 0 - 1 4 Amangali Akylbek 1295 31
20 33 Takshimova Malika 1227 4 1 - 0 4 Tursynova Aisha 1131 35
21 45 Nursultan Madina 0 1 0 - 1 4 Nutfullin Sharifulla 0 46
22 36 Tlepbergen Taimas 1086 1 - 0 3 Sultangaliyev Serik 1393 28
23 39 Bisen Abilmansur 0 2 0 - 1 3 Mashev Nurbolat 0 43
24 29 Bissekov Kanat 1391 4 1 bye
25 40 Dustayev Rasul 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Utegaliyev Azamat KAZ 2573 9,0 76,0 0,0 7
2 6 Kozlov Roman KAZ 2359 8,5 75,5 0,0 8
3 4 IM Kuderinov Kirill KAZ 2465 8,0 73,5 0,0 7
4 3 GM Barsov Alexei UZB 2465 7,5 79,0 0,0 6
5 48 Umirgaliyev Eldar KAZ 0 7,5 77,0 0,0 6
6 7 Irgaliyev Alikhan KAZ 2331 7,5 74,5 0,0 6
7 16 Kadyrgaliyev Nurbulat KAZ 1867 7,5 67,5 0,0 7
8 9 Bauenov Yerlan KAZ 2152 7,0 73,5 0,0 6
9 8 CM Igambergenov Alibek KAZ 2311 7,0 73,0 1,0 7
10 2 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas KAZ 2572 7,0 73,0 0,0 6
11 11 Ibragimov Adilbek KAZ 2125 7,0 66,5 0,0 7
12 10 Bisengaliev E KAZ 2140 7,0 64,5 0,0 7
13 5 IM Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 2377 6,5 77,5 0,0 5
14 14 Saveljev Ivan RUS 1960 6,5 74,5 0,0 6
15 38 Bazarbayev Amangali KAZ 0 6,5 63,5 0,0 6
16 12 Kashirin Vitaliy KAZ 2023 6,0 67,5 0,0 6
17 20 Abdildayeva Laura KAZ 1684 6,0 65,5 0,0 6
21 Savin Alexander KAZ 1661 6,0 65,5 0,0 6
19 37 Abdrakhmanov Dastan KAZ 0 6,0 64,0 0,0 6
20 22 Rushanov Miras KAZ 1649 6,0 58,5 0,0 6
21 13 Egin Nikolay KAZ 1972 6,0 56,5 0,0 6
22 47 Shankiev Daniyar KAZ 0 6,0 55,5 0,0 5
23 17 Kostiyainen Vera KAZ 1814 5,5 68,5 0,0 4
24 15 Zhumabayev Tair KAZ 1885 5,5 58,0 0,0 5
25 42 Gubashev Beksultan KAZ 0 5,5 55,5 0,0 4
26 30 Mukanov Islam KAZ 1342 5,5 54,0 0,0 5
27 34 Danilov Dmitriy KAZ 1191 5,5 51,0 0,0 5
28 23 Salihov Andarbek KAZ 1623 5,0 65,0 0,0 4
29 27 Kairshinov Baimyrza KAZ 1440 5,0 61,5 0,0 4
30 24 Nigmetov Sisengali KAZ 1593 5,0 59,5 0,0 5
31 31 Amangali Akylbek KAZ 1295 5,0 55,0 0,0 5
32 26 Kaliev Kushkar RUS 1490 5,0 54,0 0,0 5
33 19 Kasachev Yuriy KAZ 1705 5,0 53,5 0,0 5
34 29 Bissekov Kanat KAZ 1391 5,0 50,0 0,0 4
35 46 Nutfullin Sharifulla RUS 0 5,0 48,0 0,0 4
36 33 Takshimova Malika KAZ 1227 5,0 46,5 0,0 4
37 18 Zharliganov Malik KAZ 1727 4,5 60,0 0,0 4
38 32 Mukhambetzhanova Aikorkem KAZ 1290 4,5 53,5 0,0 4
39 36 Tlepbergen Taimas KAZ 1086 4,5 41,0 0,0 3
40 25 Dzhumabekov Dzhankutty KAZ 1587 4,0 55,0 1,0 3
41 35 Tursynova Aisha KAZ 1131 4,0 55,0 0,0 4
42 44 Mukhambetzhanov Zhomart KAZ 0 4,0 54,0 0,0 3
43 43 Mashev Nurbolat KAZ 0 4,0 44,5 0,0 3
44 41 Fedotova Mariya KAZ 0 4,0 42,5 0,0 4
45 28 Sultangaliyev Serik KAZ 1393 3,0 48,5 0,0 2
46 39 Bisen Abilmansur KAZ 0 2,0 42,5 0,0 1
47 45 Nursultan Madina KAZ 0 1,0 44,0 0,0 0
48 40 Dustayev Rasul KAZ 0 0,0 38,5 0,0 0