XVIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

Chess tournament overview

Country: Guatemala
Tournament date: 2011-09-28 to 2011-09-28
Tournament place: FENAG (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5 MINUTOS / jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALA
Main referee: Juan José Quintana

Schedule: XVIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

Round Date Time
1 2011/09/28 18.00
2 2011/09/28 18.20
3 2011/09/28 18.50
4 2011/09/28 19.10
5 2011/09/28 19.35
6 2011/09/28 19.55
7 2011/09/28 20.10
8 2011/09/28 20.30
9 2011/09/28 20.45

Players registered in XVIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Juarez Carlos 0 0 0
2 Schmid Stuardo 0 0 0
3 Juarez Gustavo 0 0 0
4 Giron David 0 0 0
5 Juarez Roberto 0 0 0
6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 0 0 0
7 Monzon Calixto 0 0 0
8 Hernandez Alex 0 0 0
9 Mazariegos Carolina 0 0 0
10 Morales Otto 0 0 0
11 Alvarado Julio 0 0 0
12 Paiz Julio 0 0 0
13 Antillon Jossie 0 0 0
14 Salvateirra Rigoberto 0 0 0
15 Cedillo Eliseo 0 0 0
16 Muñoz Henry 0 0 0
17 Urizar Carlos 0 0 0
18 Beltran Otoniel 0 0 0
19 Wellman Carlos 0 0 0
20 Jose Mendez 0 0 0
21 Mejia Marco 0 0 0
22 Martinez Hector 0 0 0
23 Vasquez Emerson 0 0 0
24 Palencia Julio 0 0 0
25 Echeverria Franklin 0 0 0
26 Espinoza Rene 0 0 0
27 Gonzalez Josue 0 0 0
28 Gonzalez Oscar 0 0 0
29 Martinez Jose C 0 0 0
30 Ordoñez Efrain 0 0 0
31 Perez Francisco 0 0 0
32 Perez Sergio 0 0 0
33 Perez Estuardo 0 0 0
34 Lopez Moises 0 0 0
35 Milian Juan 0 0 0
36 Morales Roberto 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Juarez Carlos 0 0 0
2 Schmid Stuardo 0 0 0
3 Juarez Gustavo 0 0 0
4 Giron David 0 0 0
5 Juarez Roberto 0 0 0
6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 0 0 0
7 Monzon Calixto 0 0 0
8 Hernandez Alex 0 0 0
9 Mazariegos Carolina 0 0 0
10 Morales Otto 0 0 0
11 Alvarado Julio 0 0 0
12 Paiz Julio 0 0 0
13 Antillon Jossie 0 0 0
14 Salvateirra Rigoberto 0 0 0
15 Cedillo Eliseo 0 0 0
16 Muñoz Henry 0 0 0
17 Urizar Carlos 0 0 0
18 Beltran Otoniel 0 0 0
19 Wellman Carlos 0 0 0
20 Jose Mendez 0 0 0
21 Mejia Marco 0 0 0
22 Martinez Hector 0 0 0
23 Vasquez Emerson 0 0 0
24 Palencia Julio 0 0 0
25 Echeverria Franklin 0 0 0
26 Espinoza Rene 0 0 0
27 Gonzalez Josue 0 0 0
28 Gonzalez Oscar 0 0 0
29 Martinez Jose C 0 0 0
30 Ordoñez Efrain 0 0 0
31 Perez Francisco 0 0 0
32 Perez Sergio 0 0 0
33 Perez Estuardo 0 0 0
34 Lopez Moises 0 0 0
35 Milian Juan 0 0 0
36 Morales Roberto 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo
1 Juarez Carlos GUA 2222
2 Schmid Stuardo GUA 2085
3 Juarez Gustavo GUA 2076
4 Giron David GUA 2052
5 Juarez Roberto GUA 2033
6 Piedrasanta Eduardo GUA 1949
7 Monzon Calixto GUA 1890
8 Hernandez Alex GUA 1867
9 Mazariegos Carolina GUA 1863
10 Morales Otto GUA 1861
11 Alvarado Julio GUA 1828
12 Paiz Julio GUA 1812
13 Antillon Jossie GUA 1744
14 Salvateirra Rigoberto GUA 1737
15 Cedillo Eliseo GUA 1699
16 Muñoz Henry GUA 1690
17 Urizar Carlos GUA 1684
18 Beltran Otoniel GUA 1665
19 Wellman Carlos GUA 1659
20 Jose Mendez GUA 1623
21 Mejia Marco GUA 1582
22 Martinez Hector GUA 1551
23 Vasquez Emerson GUA 1416
24 Palencia Julio GUA 1407
25 Echeverria Franklin GUA 1400
26 Espinoza Rene GUA 1400
27 Gonzalez Josue GUA 1400
28 Gonzalez Oscar GUA 1400
29 Martinez Jose C GUA 1400
30 Ordoñez Efrain GUA 1400
31 Perez Francisco GUA 1400
32 Perez Sergio GUA 1400
33 Perez Estuardo GUA 1400
34 Lopez Moises GUA 1580
35 Milian Juan GUA 1400
36 Morales Roberto GUA 1420

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Juarez Carlos 2222 0 1 - 0 0 Wellman Carlos 1659 19
2 20 Jose Mendez 1623 0 0 - 1 0 Schmid Stuardo 2085 2
3 3 Juarez Gustavo 2076 0 1 - 0 0 Mejia Marco 1582 21
4 22 Martinez Hector 1551 0 0 - 1 0 Giron David 2052 4
5 5 Juarez Roberto 2033 0 1 - 0 0 Vasquez Emerson 1416 23
6 24 Palencia Julio 1407 0 0 - 1 0 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 6
7 7 Monzon Calixto 1890 0 1 - 0 0 Echeverria Franklin 1400 25
8 26 Espinoza Rene 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 9
9 10 Morales Otto 1861 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Josue 1400 27
10 28 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 0 + - - 0 Alvarado Julio 1828 11
11 12 Paiz Julio 1812 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Jose C 1400 29
12 30 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 14
13 15 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Francisco 1400 31
14 32 Perez Sergio 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Muñoz Henry 1690 16
15 17 Urizar Carlos 1684 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Estuardo 1400 33
16 8 Hernandez Alex 1867 0 1 not paired
17 13 Antillon Jossie 1744 0 ½ not paired
18 18 Beltran Otoniel 1665 0 ½ not paired
19 34 Lopez Moises 1580 0 ½ not paired
20 35 Milian Juan 1400 0 0 not paired
21 36 Morales Roberto 1420 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 1 0 - 1 1 Juarez Carlos 2222 1
2 2 Schmid Stuardo 2085 1 1 - 0 1 Morales Otto 1861 10
3 12 Paiz Julio 1812 1 0 - 1 1 Juarez Gustavo 2076 3
4 4 Giron David 2052 1 1 - 0 1 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 15
5 14 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 1 0 - 1 1 Juarez Roberto 2033 5
6 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 1 1 - 0 1 Urizar Carlos 1684 17
7 16 Muñoz Henry 1690 1 0 - 1 1 Monzon Calixto 1890 7
8 8 Hernandez Alex 1867 1 - - + 1 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 28
9 18 Beltran Otoniel 1665 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Antillon Jossie 1744 13
10 19 Wellman Carlos 1659 0 1 - 0 ½ Lopez Moises 1580 34
11 27 Gonzalez Josue 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Jose Mendez 1623 20
12 21 Mejia Marco 1582 0 1 - 0 0 Espinoza Rene 1400 26
13 29 Martinez Jose C 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Hector 1551 22
14 23 Vasquez Emerson 1416 0 1 - 0 0 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 30
15 31 Perez Francisco 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Palencia Julio 1407 24
16 25 Echeverria Franklin 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Sergio 1400 32
17 33 Perez Estuardo 1400 0 1 bye
18 11 Alvarado Julio 1828 0 0 not paired
19 35 Milian Juan 1400 0 ½ not paired
20 36 Morales Roberto 1420 ½ ½ not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Juarez Carlos 2222 2 1 - 0 2 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 6
2 5 Juarez Roberto 2033 2 1 - 0 2 Schmid Stuardo 2085 2
3 3 Juarez Gustavo 2076 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 28
4 7 Monzon Calixto 1890 2 1 - 0 2 Giron David 2052 4
5 8 Hernandez Alex 1867 1 1 - 0 1 Beltran Otoniel 1665 18
6 19 Wellman Carlos 1659 1 1 - 0 1 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 9
7 10 Morales Otto 1861 1 0 - 1 1 Mejia Marco 1582 21
8 23 Vasquez Emerson 1416 1 0 - 1 1 Paiz Julio 1812 12
9 13 Antillon Jossie 1744 1 1 - 0 1 Echeverria Franklin 1400 25
10 24 Palencia Julio 1407 1 0 - 1 1 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 14
11 15 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Josue 1400 27
12 33 Perez Estuardo 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Muñoz Henry 1690 16
13 17 Urizar Carlos 1684 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Jose C 1400 29
14 34 Lopez Moises 1580 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Milian Juan 1400 35
15 20 Jose Mendez 1623 0 1 - 0 0 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 30
16 22 Martinez Hector 1551 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Francisco 1400 31
17 26 Espinoza Rene 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Sergio 1400 32
18 11 Alvarado Julio 1828 0 0 not paired
19 36 Morales Roberto 1420 1 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Juarez Roberto 2033 3 1 - 0 3 Juarez Carlos 2222 1
2 7 Monzon Calixto 1890 3 0 - 1 3 Juarez Gustavo 2076 3
3 2 Schmid Stuardo 2085 2 1 - 0 2 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 15
4 4 Giron David 2052 2 1 - 0 2 Urizar Carlos 1684 17
5 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 2 1 - 0 2 Wellman Carlos 1659 19
6 14 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 2 0 - 1 2 Hernandez Alex 1867 8
7 16 Muñoz Henry 1690 2 0 - 1 2 Paiz Julio 1812 12
8 21 Mejia Marco 1582 2 0 - 1 2 Antillon Jossie 1744 13
9 28 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 2 ½ - ½ Lopez Moises 1580 34
10 9 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 1 1 - 0 1 Palencia Julio 1407 24
11 25 Echeverria Franklin 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Morales Otto 1861 10
12 18 Beltran Otoniel 1665 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Estuardo 1400 33
13 29 Martinez Jose C 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Jose Mendez 1623 20
14 27 Gonzalez Josue 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Hector 1551 22
15 36 Morales Roberto 1420 1 1 - 0 1 Vasquez Emerson 1416 23
16 35 Milian Juan 1400 ½ 0 - 1 1 Espinoza Rene 1400 26
17 30 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Francisco 1400 31
18 32 Perez Sergio 1400 0 1 bye
19 11 Alvarado Julio 1828 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Juarez Gustavo 2076 4 1 - 0 4 Juarez Roberto 2033 5
2 1 Juarez Carlos 2222 3 1 - 0 3 Monzon Calixto 1890 7
3 8 Hernandez Alex 1867 3 1 - 0 3 Schmid Stuardo 2085 2
4 12 Paiz Julio 1812 3 0 - 1 3 Giron David 2052 4
5 13 Antillon Jossie 1744 3 0 - 1 3 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 6
6 10 Morales Otto 1861 2 1 - 0 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 28
7 20 Jose Mendez 1623 2 0 - 1 2 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 9
8 19 Wellman Carlos 1659 2 1 - 0 2 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 14
9 15 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 2 1 - 0 2 Mejia Marco 1582 21
10 22 Martinez Hector 1551 2 0 - 1 2 Muñoz Henry 1690 16
11 17 Urizar Carlos 1684 2 1 - 0 2 Morales Roberto 1420 36
12 26 Espinoza Rene 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Beltran Otoniel 1665 18
13 34 Lopez Moises 1580 2 1 - 0 1 Echeverria Franklin 1400 25
14 23 Vasquez Emerson 1416 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Jose C 1400 29
15 24 Palencia Julio 1407 1 1 - 0 1 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 30
16 32 Perez Sergio 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Josue 1400 27
17 33 Perez Estuardo 1400 1 0 - 1 ½ Milian Juan 1400 35
18 31 Perez Francisco 1400 0 1 bye
19 11 Alvarado Julio 1828 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Juarez Carlos 2222 4 0 - 1 5 Juarez Gustavo 2076 3
2 4 Giron David 2052 4 1 - 0 4 Hernandez Alex 1867 8
3 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 4 0 - 1 4 Juarez Roberto 2033 5
4 2 Schmid Stuardo 2085 3 0 - 1 3 Urizar Carlos 1684 17
5 7 Monzon Calixto 1890 3 1 - 0 3 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 15
6 9 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Moises 1580 34
7 16 Muñoz Henry 1690 3 0 - 1 3 Morales Otto 1861 10
8 18 Beltran Otoniel 1665 3 1 - 0 3 Paiz Julio 1812 12
9 13 Antillon Jossie 1744 3 0 - 1 3 Wellman Carlos 1659 19
10 28 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 0 - 1 2 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 14
11 36 Morales Roberto 1420 2 1 - 0 2 Jose Mendez 1623 20
12 21 Mejia Marco 1582 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Hector 1551 22
13 27 Gonzalez Josue 1400 2 ½ - ½ 2 Palencia Julio 1407 24
14 29 Martinez Jose C 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Espinoza Rene 1400 26
15 35 Milian Juan 1400 0 - 1 1 Vasquez Emerson 1416 23
16 25 Echeverria Franklin 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Estuardo 1400 33
17 31 Perez Francisco 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Sergio 1400 32
18 30 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 1 1 bye
19 11 Alvarado Julio 1828 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Juarez Gustavo 2076 6 ½ - ½ 5 Giron David 2052 4
2 5 Juarez Roberto 2033 5 ½ - ½ 4 Monzon Calixto 1890 7
3 17 Urizar Carlos 1684 4 0 - 1 4 Juarez Carlos 2222 1
4 10 Morales Otto 1861 4 1 - 0 4 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 6
5 8 Hernandez Alex 1867 4 1 - 0 4 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 9
6 19 Wellman Carlos 1659 4 1 - 0 4 Beltran Otoniel 1665 18
7 22 Martinez Hector 1551 3 0 - 1 3 Schmid Stuardo 2085 2
8 12 Paiz Julio 1812 3 0 - 1 3 Espinoza Rene 1400 26
9 34 Lopez Moises 1580 3 0 - 1 3 Antillon Jossie 1744 13
10 14 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 3 0 - 1 3 Muñoz Henry 1690 16
11 15 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 3 1 - 0 3 Morales Roberto 1420 36
12 24 Palencia Julio 1407 1 - 0 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 28
13 30 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 2 0 - 1 Gonzalez Josue 1400 27
14 20 Jose Mendez 1623 2 0 - 1 2 Echeverria Franklin 1400 25
15 23 Vasquez Emerson 1416 2 0 - 1 2 Mejia Marco 1582 21
16 32 Perez Sergio 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Jose C 1400 29
17 33 Perez Estuardo 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Francisco 1400 31
18 35 Milian Juan 1400 1 bye
19 11 Alvarado Julio 1828 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Hernandez Alex 1867 5 0 - 1 Juarez Gustavo 2076 3
2 4 Giron David 2052 1 - 0 Juarez Roberto 2033 5
3 1 Juarez Carlos 2222 5 1 - 0 5 Morales Otto 1861 10
4 7 Monzon Calixto 1890 0 - 1 5 Wellman Carlos 1659 19
5 2 Schmid Stuardo 2085 4 - - + 4 Muñoz Henry 1690 16
6 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 4 1 - 0 4 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 15
7 9 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 4 0 - 1 4 Urizar Carlos 1684 17
8 26 Espinoza Rene 1400 4 1 - 0 4 Antillon Jossie 1744 13
9 18 Beltran Otoniel 1665 4 1 - 0 Palencia Julio 1407 24
10 27 Gonzalez Josue 1400 0 - 1 3 Paiz Julio 1812 12
11 25 Echeverria Franklin 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 14
12 21 Mejia Marco 1582 3 0 - 1 3 Lopez Moises 1580 34
13 36 Morales Roberto 1420 3 0 - 1 3 Martinez Hector 1551 22
14 29 Martinez Jose C 1400 3 1 - 0 Milian Juan 1400 35
15 28 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 0 - 1 2 Perez Sergio 1400 32
16 31 Perez Francisco 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Jose Mendez 1623 20
17 30 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 2 ½ - ½ 1 Perez Estuardo 1400 33
18 23 Vasquez Emerson 1416 2 1 bye
19 11 Alvarado Julio 1828 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Juarez Gustavo 2076 0 - 1 6 Wellman Carlos 1659 19
2 4 Giron David 2052 0 - 1 6 Juarez Carlos 2222 1
3 5 Juarez Roberto 2033 1 - 0 5 Hernandez Alex 1867 8
4 16 Muñoz Henry 1690 5 0 - 1 5 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1949 6
5 10 Morales Otto 1861 5 1 - 0 5 Beltran Otoniel 1665 18
6 17 Urizar Carlos 1684 5 1 - 0 5 Espinoza Rene 1400 26
7 13 Antillon Jossie 1744 4 0 - 1 Monzon Calixto 1890 7
8 34 Lopez Moises 1580 4 + - - 4 Schmid Stuardo 2085 2
9 15 Cedillo Eliseo 1699 4 0 - 1 4 Mazariegos Carolina 1863 9
10 12 Paiz Julio 1812 4 1 - 0 4 Martinez Hector 1551 22
11 14 Salvateirra Rigoberto 1737 4 0 - 1 4 Martinez Jose C 1400 29
12 24 Palencia Julio 1407 0 - 1 3 Mejia Marco 1582 21
13 27 Gonzalez Josue 1400 0 - 1 3 Vasquez Emerson 1416 23
14 31 Perez Francisco 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Echeverria Franklin 1400 25
15 32 Perez Sergio 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Morales Roberto 1420 36
16 35 Milian Juan 1400 1 - 0 Ordoñez Efrain 1400 30
17 33 Perez Estuardo 1400 0 - 1 Gonzalez Oscar 1400 28
18 20 Jose Mendez 1623 2 1 bye
19 11 Alvarado Julio 1828 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Juarez Gustavo GUA 2076 7,5 42,5 50,0 4
2 1 Juarez Carlos GUA 2222 7,0 35,0 56,0 4
3 19 Wellman Carlos GUA 1659 7,0 30,0 49,0 5
4 5 Juarez Roberto GUA 2033 6,5 36,5 49,5 4
5 4 Giron David GUA 2052 6,5 35,5 50,5 4
6 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo GUA 1949 6,0 31,0 49,0 5
7 17 Urizar Carlos GUA 1684 6,0 28,0 44,0 4
8 10 Morales Otto GUA 1861 6,0 28,0 42,0 4
9 7 Monzon Calixto GUA 1890 5,5 30,5 51,5 4
10 8 Hernandez Alex GUA 1867 5,0 30,0 46,5 3
11 16 Muñoz Henry GUA 1690 5,0 26,0 39,0 4
12 18 Beltran Otoniel GUA 1665 5,0 25,5 41,5 4
13 9 Mazariegos Carolina GUA 1863 5,0 25,0 45,5 5
14 12 Paiz Julio GUA 1812 5,0 25,0 45,5 4
15 34 Lopez Moises GUA 1580 5,0 22,5 39,5 4
16 26 Espinoza Rene GUA 1400 5,0 22,0 40,5 5
17 29 Martinez Jose C GUA 1400 5,0 19,0 37,5 5
18 2 Schmid Stuardo GUA 2085 4,0 26,0 44,5 4
19 13 Antillon Jossie GUA 1744 4,0 24,5 46,0 4
20 15 Cedillo Eliseo GUA 1699 4,0 24,0 41,5 4
21 14 Salvateirra Rigoberto GUA 1737 4,0 22,0 42,0 5
22 36 Morales Roberto GUA 1420 4,0 19,5 37,5 3
23 21 Mejia Marco GUA 1582 4,0 19,0 43,0 5
24 22 Martinez Hector GUA 1551 4,0 19,0 40,0 5
25 25 Echeverria Franklin GUA 1400 4,0 16,0 35,0 5
26 23 Vasquez Emerson GUA 1416 4,0 15,0 38,5 4
27 28 Gonzalez Oscar GUA 1400 3,5 21,0 35,5 4
28 24 Palencia Julio GUA 1407 3,5 18,0 36,5 4
29 27 Gonzalez Josue GUA 1400 3,5 18,0 35,0 4
30 35 Milian Juan GUA 1400 3,5 13,0 36,5 3
31 20 Jose Mendez GUA 1623 3,0 14,0 35,5 4
32 32 Perez Sergio GUA 1400 3,0 12,0 37,5 4
33 31 Perez Francisco GUA 1400 3,0 10,0 30,0 4
34 30 Ordoñez Efrain GUA 1400 2,5 11,0 30,5 4
35 33 Perez Estuardo GUA 1400 1,5 9,0 37,0 4
36 11 Alvarado Julio GUA 1828 0,0 0,0 39,5 0