אליפות הסדנה בשח מהיר רמת גן יולי 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Israel
Tournament date: 2019-07-12 to 2019-07-13
Tournament place: רמת גן (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15+5
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: רם סופר
Main referee: רם סופר

Schedule: אליפות הסדנה בשח מהיר רמת גן יולי 2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/12 15:30
2 2019/07/12 16:30
3 2019/07/13 16:00
4 2019/07/13 16:45
5 2019/07/13 17:30

Players registered in אליפות הסדנה בשח מהיר רמת גן יולי 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ISR משקובסקי אורן 0 1728 0
2 ISR וול כפיר 0 1565 0
3 ISR שמייסר מתן 0 1560 0
4 ISR קליין איתמר 0 1546 0
5 ISR אושה מרגולין דניאל 0 1522 0
6 ISR לוין ארד 0 1507 0
7 ISR סיון גיא 0 1507 0
8 ISR פרנקל אביגיל 0 1500 0
9 ISR פריברג דורון 0 1493 0
10 ISR אוסטפלד גידי 0 1444 0
11 ISR גילר בן 0 1422 0
12 ISR הלפגוט מירון איתמר 0 1407 0
13 ISR גלמידי רם 0 1355 0
14 ISR קלסי מיכאל 0 1319 0
15 ISR אמיתי ליעד 0 1300 0
16 ISR שילוח עדי 0 1242 0
17 ISR שגיא אלישע 0 1219 0
18 ISR בלייך איתן 0 1217 0
19 ISR גייקוביץ ולדיסלב 0 1203 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ISR משקובסקי אורן 0 1728 0
2 ISR וול כפיר 0 1565 0
3 ISR שמייסר מתן 0 1560 0
4 ISR קליין איתמר 0 1546 0
5 ISR אושה מרגולין דניאל 0 1522 0
6 ISR לוין ארד 0 1507 0
7 ISR סיון גיא 0 1507 0
8 ISR פרנקל אביגיל 0 1500 0
9 ISR פריברג דורון 0 1493 0
10 ISR אוסטפלד גידי 0 1444 0
11 ISR גילר בן 0 1422 0
12 ISR הלפגוט מירון איתמר 0 1407 0
13 ISR גלמידי רם 0 1355 0
14 ISR קלסי מיכאל 0 1319 0
15 ISR אמיתי ליעד 0 1300 0
16 ISR שילוח עדי 0 1242 0
17 ISR שגיא אלישע 0 1219 0
18 ISR בלייך איתן 0 1217 0
19 ISR גייקוביץ ולדיסלב 0 1203 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 משקובסקי אורן ISR 1728
2 וול כפיר ISR 1565
3 שמייסר מתן ISR 1560
4 קליין איתמר ISR 1546
5 אושה מרגולין דניאל ISR 1522
6 לוין ארד ISR 1507
7 סיון גיא ISR 1507
8 פרנקל אביגיל ISR 1500
9 פריברג דורון ISR 1493
10 אוסטפלד גידי ISR 1444
11 גילר בן ISR 1422
12 הלפגוט מירון איתמר ISR 1407
13 גלמידי רם ISR 1355
14 קלסי מיכאל ISR 1319
15 אמיתי ליעד ISR 1300
16 שילוח עדי ISR 1242
17 שגיא אלישע ISR 1219
18 בלייך איתן ISR 1217
19 גייקוביץ ולדיסלב ISR 1203

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 משקובסקי אורן 1728 0 0 - 1 0 אוסטפלד גידי 1444 10
2 11 גילר בן 1422 0 0 - 1 0 וול כפיר 1565 2
3 3 שמייסר מתן 1560 0 1 - 0 0 הלפגוט מירון איתמר 1407 12
4 13 גלמידי רם 1355 0 0 - 1 0 קליין איתמר 1546 4
5 5 אושה מרגולין דניאל 1522 0 1 - 0 0 קלסי מיכאל 1319 14
6 15 אמיתי ליעד 1300 0 0 - 1 0 לוין ארד 1507 6
7 7 סיון גיא 1507 0 1 - 0 0 שילוח עדי 1242 16
8 17 שגיא אלישע 1219 0 0 - 1 0 פרנקל אביגיל 1500 8
9 9 פריברג דורון 1493 0 1 - 0 0 בלייך איתן 1217 18
10 19 גייקוביץ ולדיסלב 1203 0 ½ bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 וול כפיר 1565 1 1 - 0 1 סיון גיא 1507 7
2 6 לוין ארד 1507 1 0 - 1 1 שמייסר מתן 1560 3
3 4 קליין איתמר 1546 1 0 - 1 1 פריברג דורון 1493 9
4 8 פרנקל אביגיל 1500 1 1 - 0 1 אושה מרגולין דניאל 1522 5
5 10 אוסטפלד גידי 1444 1 1 - 0 ½ גייקוביץ ולדיסלב 1203 19
6 14 קלסי מיכאל 1319 0 0 - 1 0 משקובסקי אורן 1728 1
7 16 שילוח עדי 1242 0 0 - 1 0 גילר בן 1422 11
8 12 הלפגוט מירון איתמר 1407 0 1 - 0 0 אמיתי ליעד 1300 15
9 18 בלייך איתן 1217 0 0 - 1 0 גלמידי רם 1355 13
10 17 שגיא אלישע 1219 0 ½ bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 פריברג דורון 1493 2 0 - 1 2 וול כפיר 1565 2
2 3 שמייסר מתן 1560 2 0 - 1 2 אוסטפלד גידי 1444 10
3 1 משקובסקי אורן 1728 1 1 - 0 2 פרנקל אביגיל 1500 8
4 7 סיון גיא 1507 1 0 - 1 1 קליין איתמר 1546 4
5 5 אושה מרגולין דניאל 1522 1 1 - 0 1 הלפגוט מירון איתמר 1407 12
6 11 גילר בן 1422 1 1 - 0 1 לוין ארד 1507 6
7 13 גלמידי רם 1355 1 1 - 0 ½ שגיא אלישע 1219 17
8 19 גייקוביץ ולדיסלב 1203 ½ 0 - 1 0 קלסי מיכאל 1319 14
9 15 אמיתי ליעד 1300 0 1 - 0 0 שילוח עדי 1242 16
10 18 בלייך איתן 1217 0 ½ bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 וול כפיר 1565 3 0 - 1 3 אוסטפלד גידי 1444 10
2 9 פריברג דורון 1493 2 0 - 1 2 משקובסקי אורן 1728 1
3 8 פרנקל אביגיל 1500 2 0 - 1 2 שמייסר מתן 1560 3
4 4 קליין איתמר 1546 2 1 - 0 2 גילר בן 1422 11
5 13 גלמידי רם 1355 2 0 - 1 2 אושה מרגולין דניאל 1522 5
6 6 לוין ארד 1507 1 0 - 1 1 סיון גיא 1507 7
7 14 קלסי מיכאל 1319 1 ½ - ½ 1 אמיתי ליעד 1300 15
8 12 הלפגוט מירון איתמר 1407 1 0 - 1 ½ גייקוביץ ולדיסלב 1203 19
9 16 שילוח עדי 1242 0 0 - 1 ½ שגיא אלישע 1219 17
10 18 בלייך איתן 1217 ½ 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 אוסטפלד גידי 1444 4 1 - 0 3 קליין איתמר 1546 4
2 1 משקובסקי אורן 1728 3 ½ - ½ 3 שמייסר מתן 1560 3
3 5 אושה מרגולין דניאל 1522 3 0 - 1 3 וול כפיר 1565 2
4 7 סיון גיא 1507 2 1 - 0 2 גלמידי רם 1355 13
5 11 גילר בן 1422 2 1 - 0 2 פרנקל אביגיל 1500 8
6 15 אמיתי ליעד 1300 0 - 1 2 פריברג דורון 1493 9
7 17 שגיא אלישע 1219 0 - 1 קלסי מיכאל 1319 14
8 19 גייקוביץ ולדיסלב 1203 0 - 1 1 לוין ארד 1507 6
9 12 הלפגוט מירון איתמר 1407 1 ½ bye
10 16 שילוח עדי 1242 0 ½ not paired
11 18 בלייך איתן 1217 ½ 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 10 אוסטפלד גידי ISR 1444 5,0 0,0 11,5 15,5
2 2 וול כפיר ISR 1565 4,0 0,0 12,0 17,0
3 1 משקובסקי אורן ISR 1728 3,5 0,5 11,0 16,0
4 3 שמייסר מתן ISR 1560 3,5 0,5 9,0 14,0
5 4 קליין איתמר ISR 1546 3,0 0,0 11,0 16,0
6 9 פריברג דורון ISR 1493 3,0 0,0 9,5 13,5
7 5 אושה מרגולין דניאל ISR 1522 3,0 0,0 8,0 12,0
8 7 סיון גיא ISR 1507 3,0 0,0 7,5 11,5
11 גילר בן ISR 1422 3,0 0,0 7,5 11,5
10 14 קלסי מיכאל ISR 1319 2,5 0,0 7,5 11,0
11 8 פרנקל אביגיל ISR 1500 2,0 0,0 11,0 14,5
12 6 לוין ארד ISR 1507 2,0 0,0 9,0 12,5
13 13 גלמידי רם ISR 1355 2,0 0,0 9,0 12,0
14 19 גייקוביץ ולדיסלב ISR 1203 1,5 0,0 8,5 13,5
15 12 הלפגוט מירון איתמר ISR 1407 1,5 0,0 8,5 12,0
16 17 שגיא אלישע ISR 1219 1,5 0,0 7,0 9,5
17 15 אמיתי ליעד ISR 1300 1,5 0,0 6,5 9,5
18 18 בלייך איתן ISR 1217 0,5 0,0 9,5 12,5
19 16 שילוח עדי ISR 1242 0,5 0,0 8,5 11,5