CLASIFICATORIO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2011, FASE CAPITALINA

Chess tournament overview

Country: Guatemala
Tournament date: 2011-10-14 to 2011-10-30
Tournament place: FENAG (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90' + 30s / jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALA
Main referee: Juan José Quintana
Referee: Garbet Lima

Schedule: CLASIFICATORIO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2011, FASE CAPITALINA

Round Date Time
1 2011/10/14 18.00
2 2011/10/15 16.00
3 2011/10/16 10.00
4 2011/10/21 18.00
5 2011/10/22 16.00
6 2011/10/23 10.00
7 2011/10/28 18.00
8 2011/10/29 16.00
9 2011/10/30 10.00

Players registered in CLASIFICATORIO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2011, FASE CAPITALINA

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Quinonez Carlos 0 0 0
2 Lorenzana Wilson 0 0 0
3 Galvez Eduardo 0 0 0
4 Juarez Roberto 0 0 0
5 Guzman Oswaldo 0 0 0
6 Reyes Carlos 0 0 0
7 Guevara Francisco 0 0 0
8 Girón David 0 0 0
9 Villatoro Daniel 0 0 0
10 Juarez Gustavo 0 0 0
11 Sarat Victor 0 0 0
12 Blanco Cesar 0 0 0
13 de la Cruz Erick 0 0 0
14 Monzon Calixto 0 0 0
15 Alvarado Julio 0 0 0
16 Esquivel David 0 0 0
17 Barreno Hugo 0 0 0
18 Vidaurre Fernando 0 0 0
19 Ilich Mendez 0 0 0
20 Funes Luis 0 0 0
21 Godoy Miguel A. 0 0 0
22 Perez R. Carlos A. 0 0 0
23 Luna Alfredo 0 0 0
24 de la Cruz Mynor 0 0 0
25 Espinoza Rene 0 0 0
26 Pirir Daniel 0 0 0
27 Wellmann Carlos 0 0 0
28 Batres Luis C 0 0 0
29 Salas Mynor 0 0 0
30 Pirir Jonathan 0 0 0
31 Puga Gustavo 0 0 0
32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 0 0 0
33 Bianchi Gerardo 0 0 0
34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 0 0 0
35 Mejia Marco 0 0 0
36 Arevalo Francisco 0 0 0
37 Espinoza Manuel 0 0 0
38 Garcia Juan L 0 0 0
39 Muñoz Henry 0 0 0
40 Alvarez Julio C 0 0 0
41 Sepe Ricardo 0 0 0
42 Villatoro Noe 0 0 0
43 Guzman Kevin 0 0 0
44 Salazar Saul 0 0 0
45 Oliva Abner 0 0 0
46 Diaz Dario 0 0 0
47 Amenabar Juan P 0 0 0
48 Urizar Carlos 0 0 0
49 Baten David 0 0 0
50 Ibañez Victor 0 0 0
51 Morales Marco 0 0 0
52 Juarez Mamfredo 0 0 0
53 Morales Roberto 0 0 0
54 Sanchez Marlon 0 0 0
55 Murga Marcos 0 0 0
56 Lara Arturo 0 0 0
57 Vasquez Emerson 0 0 0
58 Palencia Julio 0 0 0
59 Zamora Victor 0 0 0
60 Anzueto Carlos 0 0 0
61 Ardon Cesar 0 0 0
62 Gonzalez Cesar 0 0 0
63 Gonzalez Josue 0 0 0
64 Gonzalez Sebatian 0 0 0
65 Guevara Andres 0 0 0
66 Guevara Luis F 0 0 0
67 Lopez Jose 0 0 0
68 Matias Henry 0 0 0
69 Molina Carlos A. 0 0 0
70 Pelaez Salvador 0 0 0
71 Pineda Anderson 0 0 0
72 Pineda Steve 0 0 0
73 Ratzan Jose 0 0 0
74 Trujillo Kevin 0 0 0
75 Urrutia Gabriel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Quinonez Carlos 0 0 0
2 Lorenzana Wilson 0 0 0
3 Galvez Eduardo 0 0 0
4 Juarez Roberto 0 0 0
5 Guzman Oswaldo 0 0 0
6 Reyes Carlos 0 0 0
7 Guevara Francisco 0 0 0
8 Girón David 0 0 0
9 Villatoro Daniel 0 0 0
10 Juarez Gustavo 0 0 0
11 Sarat Victor 0 0 0
12 Blanco Cesar 0 0 0
13 de la Cruz Erick 0 0 0
14 Monzon Calixto 0 0 0
15 Alvarado Julio 0 0 0
16 Esquivel David 0 0 0
17 Barreno Hugo 0 0 0
18 Vidaurre Fernando 0 0 0
19 Ilich Mendez 0 0 0
20 Funes Luis 0 0 0
21 Godoy Miguel A. 0 0 0
22 Perez R. Carlos A. 0 0 0
23 Luna Alfredo 0 0 0
24 de la Cruz Mynor 0 0 0
25 Espinoza Rene 0 0 0
26 Pirir Daniel 0 0 0
27 Wellmann Carlos 0 0 0
28 Batres Luis C 0 0 0
29 Salas Mynor 0 0 0
30 Pirir Jonathan 0 0 0
31 Puga Gustavo 0 0 0
32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 0 0 0
33 Bianchi Gerardo 0 0 0
34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 0 0 0
35 Mejia Marco 0 0 0
36 Arevalo Francisco 0 0 0
37 Espinoza Manuel 0 0 0
38 Garcia Juan L 0 0 0
39 Muñoz Henry 0 0 0
40 Alvarez Julio C 0 0 0
41 Sepe Ricardo 0 0 0
42 Villatoro Noe 0 0 0
43 Guzman Kevin 0 0 0
44 Salazar Saul 0 0 0
45 Oliva Abner 0 0 0
46 Diaz Dario 0 0 0
47 Amenabar Juan P 0 0 0
48 Urizar Carlos 0 0 0
49 Baten David 0 0 0
50 Ibañez Victor 0 0 0
51 Morales Marco 0 0 0
52 Juarez Mamfredo 0 0 0
53 Morales Roberto 0 0 0
54 Sanchez Marlon 0 0 0
55 Murga Marcos 0 0 0
56 Lara Arturo 0 0 0
57 Vasquez Emerson 0 0 0
58 Palencia Julio 0 0 0
59 Zamora Victor 0 0 0
60 Anzueto Carlos 0 0 0
61 Ardon Cesar 0 0 0
62 Gonzalez Cesar 0 0 0
63 Gonzalez Josue 0 0 0
64 Gonzalez Sebatian 0 0 0
65 Guevara Andres 0 0 0
66 Guevara Luis F 0 0 0
67 Lopez Jose 0 0 0
68 Matias Henry 0 0 0
69 Molina Carlos A. 0 0 0
70 Pelaez Salvador 0 0 0
71 Pineda Anderson 0 0 0
72 Pineda Steve 0 0 0
73 Ratzan Jose 0 0 0
74 Trujillo Kevin 0 0 0
75 Urrutia Gabriel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo
1 Quinonez Carlos GUA 2234
2 Lorenzana Wilson GUA 2170
3 Galvez Eduardo GUA 2121
4 Juarez Roberto GUA 2086
5 Guzman Oswaldo GUA 2059
6 Reyes Carlos GUA 2057
7 Guevara Francisco GUA 2055
8 Girón David GUA 2053
9 Villatoro Daniel GUA 2049
10 Juarez Gustavo GUA 2047
11 Sarat Victor GUA 2024
12 Blanco Cesar GUA 2000
13 de la Cruz Erick GUA 1994
14 Monzon Calixto GUA 1969
15 Alvarado Julio GUA 1929
16 Esquivel David GUA 1915
17 Barreno Hugo GUA 1914
18 Vidaurre Fernando GUA 1901
19 Ilich Mendez GUA 1891
20 Funes Luis GUA 1875
21 Godoy Miguel A. GUA 1866
22 Perez R. Carlos A. GUA 1863
23 Luna Alfredo GUA 1832
24 de la Cruz Mynor GUA 1829
25 Espinoza Rene GUA 1823
26 Pirir Daniel GUA 1821
27 Wellmann Carlos GUA 1806
28 Batres Luis C GUA 1805
29 Salas Mynor GUA 1799
30 Pirir Jonathan GUA 1797
31 Puga Gustavo GUA 1792
32 Salvatierra Rigoberto GUA 1774
33 Bianchi Gerardo GUA 1771
34 Piedrasanta Eduardo GUA 1750
35 Mejia Marco GUA 1743
36 Arevalo Francisco GUA 1738
37 Espinoza Manuel GUA 1669
38 Garcia Juan L GUA 1667
39 Muñoz Henry GUA 1646
40 Alvarez Julio C GUA 1643
41 Sepe Ricardo GUA 1613
42 Villatoro Noe GUA 1601
43 Guzman Kevin GUA 1579
44 Salazar Saul GUA 1569
45 Oliva Abner GUA 1566
46 Diaz Dario GUA 1562
47 Amenabar Juan P GUA 1533
48 Urizar Carlos GUA 1533
49 Baten David GUA 1526
50 Ibañez Victor GUA 1525
51 Morales Marco GUA 1520
52 Juarez Mamfredo GUA 1507
53 Morales Roberto GUA 1482
54 Sanchez Marlon GUA 1473
55 Murga Marcos GUA 1470
56 Lara Arturo GUA 1467
57 Vasquez Emerson GUA 1450
58 Palencia Julio GUA 1444
59 Zamora Victor GUA 1443
60 Anzueto Carlos GUA 1400
61 Ardon Cesar GUA 1400
62 Gonzalez Cesar GUA 1400
63 Gonzalez Josue GUA 1400
64 Gonzalez Sebatian GUA 1400
65 Guevara Andres GUA 1400
66 Guevara Luis F GUA 1400
67 Lopez Jose GUA 1400
68 Matias Henry GUA 1400
69 Molina Carlos A. GUA 1400
70 Pelaez Salvador GUA 1400
71 Pineda Anderson GUA 1400
72 Pineda Steve GUA 1400
73 Ratzan Jose GUA 1400
74 Trujillo Kevin GUA 1400
75 Urrutia Gabriel GUA 1400

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Quinonez Carlos 2234 0 1 - 0 0 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 34
2 35 Mejia Marco 1743 0 0 - 1 0 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 2
3 3 Galvez Eduardo 2121 0 1 - 0 0 Arevalo Francisco 1738 36
4 37 Espinoza Manuel 1669 0 - - + 0 Juarez Roberto 2086 4
5 5 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Juan L 1667 38
6 39 Muñoz Henry 1646 0 0 - 1 0 Reyes Carlos 2057 6
7 7 Guevara Francisco 2055 0 1 - 0 0 Alvarez Julio C 1643 40
8 41 Sepe Ricardo 1613 0 0 - 1 0 Girón David 2053 8
9 9 Villatoro Daniel 2049 0 1 - 0 0 Villatoro Noe 1601 42
10 43 Guzman Kevin 1579 0 0 - 1 0 Juarez Gustavo 2047 10
11 11 Sarat Victor 2024 0 + - - 0 Salazar Saul 1569 44
12 45 Oliva Abner 1566 0 0 - 1 0 Blanco Cesar 2000 12
13 13 de la Cruz Erick 1994 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Dario 1562 46
14 47 Amenabar Juan P 1533 0 + - - 0 Monzon Calixto 1969 14
15 15 Alvarado Julio 1929 0 + - - 0 Baten David 1526 49
16 51 Morales Marco 1520 0 0 - 1 0 Esquivel David 1915 16
17 17 Barreno Hugo 1914 0 0 - 1 0 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 52
18 53 Morales Roberto 1482 0 0 - 1 0 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 18
19 19 Ilich Mendez 1891 0 1 - 0 0 Sanchez Marlon 1473 54
20 55 Murga Marcos 1470 0 0 - 1 0 Funes Luis 1875 20
21 21 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 0 1 - 0 0 Vasquez Emerson 1450 57
22 58 Palencia Julio 1444 0 0 - 1 0 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 22
23 23 Luna Alfredo 1832 0 1 - 0 0 Ardon Cesar 1400 61
24 62 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 0 0 - 1 0 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 24
25 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 - - + 0 Gonzalez Josue 1400 63
26 65 Guevara Andres 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Pirir Daniel 1821 26
27 27 Wellmann Carlos 1806 0 1 - 0 0 Guevara Luis F 1400 66
28 68 Matias Henry 1400 0 - - + 0 Batres Luis C 1805 28
29 29 Salas Mynor 1799 0 + - - 0 Molina Carlos A. 1400 69
30 70 Pelaez Salvador 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Pirir Jonathan 1797 30
31 31 Puga Gustavo 1792 0 1 - 0 0 Ratzan Jose 1400 73
32 74 Trujillo Kevin 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 32
33 33 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 0 0 - 1 0 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 75
34 72 Pineda Steve 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Pineda Anderson 1400 71
35 48 Urizar Carlos 1533 0 ½ not paired
36 50 Ibañez Victor 1525 0 ½ not paired
37 56 Lara Arturo 1467 0 0 not paired
38 59 Zamora Victor 1443 0 ½ not paired
39 60 Anzueto Carlos 1400 0 ½ not paired
40 64 Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 0 ½ not paired
41 67 Lopez Jose 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Funes Luis 1875 1 0 - 1 1 Quinonez Carlos 2234 1
2 2 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 1 ½ - ½ 1 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 21
3 22 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 1 0 - 1 1 Galvez Eduardo 2121 3
4 4 Juarez Roberto 2086 1 1 - 0 1 Luna Alfredo 1832 23
5 24 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 1 0 - 1 1 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 5
6 6 Reyes Carlos 2057 1 1 - 0 1 Wellmann Carlos 1806 27
7 26 Pirir Daniel 1821 1 0 - 1 1 Guevara Francisco 2055 7
8 8 Girón David 2053 1 1 - 0 1 Batres Luis C 1805 28
9 30 Pirir Jonathan 1797 1 1 - 0 1 Villatoro Daniel 2049 9
10 10 Juarez Gustavo 2047 1 1 - 0 1 Salas Mynor 1799 29
11 11 Sarat Victor 2024 1 1 - 0 1 Puga Gustavo 1792 31
12 12 Blanco Cesar 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Amenabar Juan P 1533 47
13 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 1 - - + 1 de la Cruz Erick 1994 13
14 52 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 1 0 - 1 1 Alvarado Julio 1929 15
15 16 Esquivel David 1915 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Josue 1400 63
16 18 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 1 1 - 0 1 Pineda Steve 1400 72
17 75 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Ilich Mendez 1891 19
18 60 Anzueto Carlos 1400 ½ - - + ½ Urizar Carlos 1533 48
19 64 Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ibañez Victor 1525 50
20 59 Zamora Victor 1443 ½ 0 - 1 0 Barreno Hugo 1914 17
21 14 Monzon Calixto 1969 0 1 - 0 0 Morales Roberto 1482 53
22 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 - - + 0 Murga Marcos 1470 55
23 54 Sanchez Marlon 1473 0 0 - 1 0 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 33
24 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 0 - - - 0 Lara Arturo 1467 56
25 57 Vasquez Emerson 1450 0 0 - 1 0 Mejia Marco 1743 35
26 36 Arevalo Francisco 1738 0 1 - 0 0 Palencia Julio 1444 58
27 38 Garcia Juan L 1667 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 62
28 61 Ardon Cesar 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Muñoz Henry 1646 39
29 40 Alvarez Julio C 1643 0 1 - 0 0 Guevara Andres 1400 65
30 42 Villatoro Noe 1601 0 + - - 0 Matias Henry 1400 68
31 66 Guevara Luis F 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Guzman Kevin 1579 43
32 69 Molina Carlos A. 1400 0 - - - 0 Salazar Saul 1569 44
33 71 Pineda Anderson 1400 0 + - - 0 Oliva Abner 1566 45
34 46 Diaz Dario 1562 0 + - - 0 Pelaez Salvador 1400 70
35 49 Baten David 1526 0 1 - 0 0 Trujillo Kevin 1400 74
36 73 Ratzan Jose 1400 0 - - + 0 Morales Marco 1520 51
37 37 Espinoza Manuel 1669 0 ½ not paired
38 41 Sepe Ricardo 1613 0 ½ not paired
39 67 Lopez Jose 1400 0 ½ not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Quinonez Carlos 2234 2 1 - 0 2 Sarat Victor 2024 11
2 3 Galvez Eduardo 2121 2 ½ - ½ 2 Blanco Cesar 2000 12
3 13 de la Cruz Erick 1994 2 1 - 0 2 Juarez Roberto 2086 4
4 5 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 2 1 - 0 2 Esquivel David 1915 16
5 15 Alvarado Julio 1929 2 0 - 1 2 Reyes Carlos 2057 6
6 7 Guevara Francisco 2055 2 1 - 0 2 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 18
7 19 Ilich Mendez 1891 2 1 - 0 2 Girón David 2053 8
8 30 Pirir Jonathan 1797 2 0 - 1 2 Juarez Gustavo 2047 10
9 50 Ibañez Victor 1525 0 - 1 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 2
10 21 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 1 - 0 Urizar Carlos 1533 48
11 9 Villatoro Daniel 2049 1 1 - 0 1 Mejia Marco 1743 35
12 42 Villatoro Noe 1601 1 - - + 1 Monzon Calixto 1969 14
13 17 Barreno Hugo 1914 1 1 - 0 1 Arevalo Francisco 1738 36
14 43 Guzman Kevin 1579 1 0 - 1 1 Funes Luis 1875 20
15 46 Diaz Dario 1562 1 0 - 1 1 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 22
16 23 Luna Alfredo 1832 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Juan L 1667 38
17 47 Amenabar Juan P 1533 1 1 - 0 1 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 24
18 63 Gonzalez Josue 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Pirir Daniel 1821 26
19 27 Wellmann Carlos 1806 1 1 - 0 1 Alvarez Julio C 1643 40
20 28 Batres Luis C 1805 1 1 - 0 1 Baten David 1526 49
21 29 Salas Mynor 1799 1 1 - 0 1 Morales Marco 1520 51
22 31 Puga Gustavo 1792 1 1 - 0 1 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 52
23 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 1 - - + 1 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 75
24 71 Pineda Anderson 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 33
25 72 Pineda Steve 1400 1 0 - 1 ½ Espinoza Manuel 1669 37
26 60 Anzueto Carlos 1400 ½ - - + ½ Sepe Ricardo 1613 41
27 64 Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 ½ - - + ½ Zamora Victor 1443 59
28 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 0 - - - ½ Lopez Jose 1400 67
29 62 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 0 + - - 0 Oliva Abner 1566 45
30 53 Morales Roberto 1482 0 0 - 1 0 Ardon Cesar 1400 61
31 65 Guevara Andres 1400 0 + - - 0 Sanchez Marlon 1473 54
32 73 Ratzan Jose 1400 0 + - - 0 Lara Arturo 1467 56
33 74 Trujillo Kevin 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Vasquez Emerson 1450 57
34 58 Palencia Julio 1444 0 1 - 0 0 Guevara Luis F 1400 66
35 70 Pelaez Salvador 1400 0 1 bye
36 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 0 not paired
37 39 Muñoz Henry 1646 1 0 not paired
38 44 Salazar Saul 1569 0 0 not paired
39 55 Murga Marcos 1470 1 0 not paired
40 68 Matias Henry 1400 0 0 not paired
41 69 Molina Carlos A. 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Guevara Francisco 2055 3 0 - 1 3 Quinonez Carlos 2234 1
2 10 Juarez Gustavo 2047 3 0 - 1 3 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 5
3 6 Reyes Carlos 2057 3 ½ - ½ 3 de la Cruz Erick 1994 13
4 2 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 1 - 0 3 Ilich Mendez 1891 19
5 12 Blanco Cesar 2000 1 - 0 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 21
6 4 Juarez Roberto 2086 2 ½ - ½ Galvez Eduardo 2121 3
7 8 Girón David 2053 2 1 - 0 2 Luna Alfredo 1832 23
8 26 Pirir Daniel 1821 2 + - - 2 Villatoro Daniel 2049 9
9 11 Sarat Victor 2024 2 ½ - ½ 2 Wellmann Carlos 1806 27
10 28 Batres Luis C 1805 2 0 - 1 2 Monzon Calixto 1969 14
11 29 Salas Mynor 1799 2 1 - 0 2 Alvarado Julio 1929 15
12 16 Esquivel David 1915 2 0 - 1 2 Pirir Jonathan 1797 30
13 33 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 2 1 - 0 2 Barreno Hugo 1914 17
14 18 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 2 0 - 1 2 Puga Gustavo 1792 31
15 20 Funes Luis 1875 2 1 - 0 2 Amenabar Juan P 1533 47
16 22 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 2 1 - 0 2 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 75
17 37 Espinoza Manuel 1669 1 - 0 Zamora Victor 1443 59
18 48 Urizar Carlos 1533 1 - 0 Sepe Ricardo 1613 41
19 24 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 1 - - + Ibañez Victor 1525 50
20 35 Mejia Marco 1743 1 1 - 0 1 Murga Marcos 1470 55
21 36 Arevalo Francisco 1738 1 1 - 0 1 Ardon Cesar 1400 61
22 38 Garcia Juan L 1667 1 1 - 0 1 Palencia Julio 1444 58
23 40 Alvarez Julio C 1643 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Josue 1400 63
24 42 Villatoro Noe 1601 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pelaez Salvador 1400 70
25 62 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Guzman Kevin 1579 43
26 65 Guevara Andres 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Diaz Dario 1562 46
27 49 Baten David 1526 1 - - + 1 Pineda Anderson 1400 71
28 51 Morales Marco 1520 1 1 - 0 1 Pineda Steve 1400 72
29 52 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 1 0 - 1 1 Trujillo Kevin 1400 74
30 73 Ratzan Jose 1400 1 1 - 0 ½ Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 64
31 57 Vasquez Emerson 1450 0 0 - 1 0 Morales Roberto 1482 53
32 66 Guevara Luis F 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Marlon 1473 54
33 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 0 not paired
34 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 1 0 not paired
35 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 0 0 not paired
36 39 Muñoz Henry 1646 1 0 not paired
37 44 Salazar Saul 1569 0 0 not paired
38 45 Oliva Abner 1566 0 0 not paired
39 56 Lara Arturo 1467 0 0 not paired
40 60 Anzueto Carlos 1400 ½ 0 not paired
41 67 Lopez Jose 1400 ½ 0 not paired
42 68 Matias Henry 1400 0 0 not paired
43 69 Molina Carlos A. 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Quinonez Carlos 2234 4 1 - 0 4 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 5
2 2 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 ½ - ½ de la Cruz Erick 1994 13
3 12 Blanco Cesar 2000 0 - 1 Reyes Carlos 2057 6
4 3 Galvez Eduardo 2121 3 1 - 0 3 Funes Luis 1875 20
5 30 Pirir Jonathan 1797 3 0 - 1 3 Guevara Francisco 2055 7
6 26 Pirir Daniel 1821 3 0 - 1 3 Girón David 2053 8
7 31 Puga Gustavo 1792 3 - - + 3 Juarez Gustavo 2047 10
8 14 Monzon Calixto 1969 3 1 - 0 3 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 22
9 19 Ilich Mendez 1891 3 1 - 0 3 Salas Mynor 1799 29
10 33 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 3 0 - 1 Sarat Victor 2024 11
11 37 Espinoza Manuel 1669 0 - 1 Juarez Roberto 2086 4
12 21 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 1 - 0 Ibañez Victor 1525 50
13 27 Wellmann Carlos 1806 ½ - ½ Urizar Carlos 1533 48
14 15 Alvarado Julio 1929 2 0 - 1 2 Alvarez Julio C 1643 40
15 43 Guzman Kevin 1579 2 0 - 1 2 Esquivel David 1915 16
16 17 Barreno Hugo 1914 2 1 - 0 2 Morales Marco 1520 51
17 46 Diaz Dario 1562 2 0 - 1 2 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 18
18 23 Luna Alfredo 1832 2 1 - 0 2 Pineda Anderson 1400 71
19 47 Amenabar Juan P 1533 2 1 - 0 2 Batres Luis C 1805 28
20 73 Ratzan Jose 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Mejia Marco 1743 35
21 74 Trujillo Kevin 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Arevalo Francisco 1738 36
22 75 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Juan L 1667 38
23 41 Sepe Ricardo 1613 ½ - ½ Pelaez Salvador 1400 70
24 59 Zamora Victor 1443 1 - 0 Villatoro Noe 1601 42
25 24 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 1 1 - 0 1 Palencia Julio 1444 58
26 39 Muñoz Henry 1646 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 62
27 61 Ardon Cesar 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 52
28 63 Gonzalez Josue 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Morales Roberto 1482 53
29 54 Sanchez Marlon 1473 1 0 - 1 1 Guevara Andres 1400 65
30 55 Murga Marcos 1470 1 1 - 0 1 Pineda Steve 1400 72
31 64 Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Anzueto Carlos 1400 60
32 66 Guevara Luis F 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Vasquez Emerson 1450 57
33 9 Villatoro Daniel 2049 2 0 not paired
34 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 0 not paired
35 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 1 0 not paired
36 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 0 0 not paired
37 44 Salazar Saul 1569 0 0 not paired
38 45 Oliva Abner 1566 0 0 not paired
39 49 Baten David 1526 1 0 not paired
40 56 Lara Arturo 1467 0 0 not paired
41 67 Lopez Jose 1400 ½ 0 not paired
42 68 Matias Henry 1400 0 0 not paired
43 69 Molina Carlos A. 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Reyes Carlos 2057 1 - 0 5 Quinonez Carlos 2234 1
2 8 Girón David 2053 4 1 - 0 4 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 2
3 10 Juarez Gustavo 2047 4 ½ - ½ 4 Galvez Eduardo 2121 3
4 5 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 4 0 - 1 4 Ilich Mendez 1891 19
5 13 de la Cruz Erick 1994 4 0 - 1 4 Guevara Francisco 2055 7
6 4 Juarez Roberto 2086 0 - 1 4 Monzon Calixto 1969 14
7 11 Sarat Victor 2024 ½ - ½ Blanco Cesar 2000 12
8 16 Esquivel David 1915 3 0 - 1 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 21
9 31 Puga Gustavo 1792 3 - - + 3 Barreno Hugo 1914 17
10 18 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 3 0 - 1 3 Pirir Jonathan 1797 30
11 20 Funes Luis 1875 3 1 - 0 3 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 33
12 22 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 3 1 - 0 3 Amenabar Juan P 1533 47
13 40 Alvarez Julio C 1643 3 0 - 1 3 Luna Alfredo 1832 23
14 48 Urizar Carlos 1533 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pirir Daniel 1821 26
15 35 Mejia Marco 1743 3 ½ - ½ 3 Wellmann Carlos 1806 27
16 29 Salas Mynor 1799 3 + - - 3 Trujillo Kevin 1400 74
17 75 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 3 1 - 0 Espinoza Manuel 1669 37
18 50 Ibañez Victor 1525 0 - 1 Zamora Victor 1443 59
19 51 Morales Marco 1520 2 0 - 1 2 Alvarado Julio 1929 15
20 52 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 2 0 - 1 2 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 24
21 28 Batres Luis C 1805 2 0 - 1 2 Diaz Dario 1562 46
22 36 Arevalo Francisco 1738 2 1 - 0 2 Murga Marcos 1470 55
23 38 Garcia Juan L 1667 2 1 - 0 2 Ratzan Jose 1400 73
24 53 Morales Roberto 1482 2 - - + 2 Muñoz Henry 1646 39
25 65 Guevara Andres 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Sepe Ricardo 1613 41
26 70 Pelaez Salvador 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Guzman Kevin 1579 43
27 71 Pineda Anderson 1400 2 - - + Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 64
28 42 Villatoro Noe 1601 - - + 1 Sanchez Marlon 1473 54
29 57 Vasquez Emerson 1450 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 62
30 58 Palencia Julio 1444 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Josue 1400 63
31 72 Pineda Steve 1400 1 - - + 1 Ardon Cesar 1400 61
32 60 Anzueto Carlos 1400 ½ - - + 0 Guevara Luis F 1400 66
33 9 Villatoro Daniel 2049 2 0 not paired
34 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 0 not paired
35 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 1 0 not paired
36 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 0 0 not paired
37 44 Salazar Saul 1569 0 0 not paired
38 45 Oliva Abner 1566 0 0 not paired
39 49 Baten David 1526 1 0 not paired
40 56 Lara Arturo 1467 0 0 not paired
41 67 Lopez Jose 1400 ½ 0 not paired
42 68 Matias Henry 1400 0 0 not paired
43 69 Molina Carlos A. 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Guevara Francisco 2055 5 ½ - ½ Reyes Carlos 2057 6
2 1 Quinonez Carlos 2234 5 1 - 0 5 Ilich Mendez 1891 19
3 14 Monzon Calixto 1969 5 0 - 1 5 Girón David 2053 8
4 21 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 0 - 1 Juarez Gustavo 2047 10
5 3 Galvez Eduardo 2121 1 - 0 4 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 5
6 2 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 4 1 - 0 4 Funes Luis 1875 20
7 23 Luna Alfredo 1832 4 1 - 0 4 Sarat Victor 2024 11
8 12 Blanco Cesar 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 75
9 29 Salas Mynor 1799 4 0 - 1 4 de la Cruz Erick 1994 13
10 30 Pirir Jonathan 1797 4 1 - 0 4 Barreno Hugo 1914 17
11 26 Pirir Daniel 1821 ½ - ½ 4 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 22
12 27 Wellmann Carlos 1806 0 - 1 Juarez Roberto 2086 4
13 59 Zamora Victor 1443 0 - 1 Mejia Marco 1743 35
14 15 Alvarado Julio 1929 3 1 - 0 Urizar Carlos 1533 48
15 16 Esquivel David 1915 3 1 - 0 3 Muñoz Henry 1646 39
16 41 Sepe Ricardo 1613 3 0 - 1 3 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 18
17 24 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 3 0 - 1 3 Alvarez Julio C 1643 40
18 33 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 3 1 - 0 3 Pelaez Salvador 1400 70
19 46 Diaz Dario 1562 3 0 - 1 3 Arevalo Francisco 1738 36
20 47 Amenabar Juan P 1533 3 + - - 3 Garcia Juan L 1667 38
21 50 Ibañez Victor 1525 0 - 1 3 Trujillo Kevin 1400 74
22 37 Espinoza Manuel 1669 1 - 0 Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 64
23 55 Murga Marcos 1470 2 0 - 1 2 Batres Luis C 1805 28
24 43 Guzman Kevin 1579 2 1 - 0 2 Vasquez Emerson 1450 57
25 61 Ardon Cesar 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Morales Marco 1520 51
26 71 Pineda Anderson 1400 2 - - + 2 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 52
27 53 Morales Roberto 1482 2 1 - 0 2 Palencia Julio 1444 58
28 73 Ratzan Jose 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Marlon 1473 54
29 62 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 1 0 - 1 2 Guevara Andres 1400 65
30 63 Gonzalez Josue 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Guevara Luis F 1400 66
31 72 Pineda Steve 1400 1 1 bye
32 9 Villatoro Daniel 2049 2 0 not paired
33 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 0 not paired
34 31 Puga Gustavo 1792 3 0 not paired
35 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 1 0 not paired
36 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 0 0 not paired
37 42 Villatoro Noe 1601 0 not paired
38 44 Salazar Saul 1569 0 0 not paired
39 45 Oliva Abner 1566 0 0 not paired
40 49 Baten David 1526 1 0 not paired
41 56 Lara Arturo 1467 0 0 not paired
42 60 Anzueto Carlos 1400 ½ 0 not paired
43 67 Lopez Jose 1400 ½ 0 not paired
44 68 Matias Henry 1400 0 0 not paired
45 69 Molina Carlos A. 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Girón David 2053 6 ½ - ½ 6 Quinonez Carlos 2234 1
2 6 Reyes Carlos 2057 6 ½ - ½ Galvez Eduardo 2121 3
3 10 Juarez Gustavo 2047 ½ - ½ Guevara Francisco 2055 7
4 14 Monzon Calixto 1969 5 0 - 1 5 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 2
5 19 Ilich Mendez 1891 5 ½ - ½ 5 Blanco Cesar 2000 12
6 13 de la Cruz Erick 1994 5 ½ - ½ 5 Luna Alfredo 1832 23
7 22 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 0 - 1 5 Pirir Jonathan 1797 30
8 4 Juarez Roberto 2086 1 - 0 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 21
9 35 Mejia Marco 1743 1 - 0 4 Sarat Victor 2024 11
10 5 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 4 1 - 0 4 Salas Mynor 1799 29
11 36 Arevalo Francisco 1738 4 1 - 0 4 Alvarado Julio 1929 15
12 40 Alvarez Julio C 1643 4 0 - 1 4 Esquivel David 1915 16
13 47 Amenabar Juan P 1533 4 ½ - ½ 4 Barreno Hugo 1914 17
14 18 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 33
15 20 Funes Luis 1875 4 1 - 0 4 Trujillo Kevin 1400 74
16 75 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 4 0 - 1 4 Pirir Daniel 1821 26
17 59 Zamora Victor 1443 0 - 1 Wellmann Carlos 1806 27
18 48 Urizar Carlos 1533 1 - 0 Espinoza Manuel 1669 37
19 46 Diaz Dario 1562 3 0 - 1 3 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 24
20 28 Batres Luis C 1805 3 1 - 0 3 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 52
21 70 Pelaez Salvador 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Juan L 1667 38
22 39 Muñoz Henry 1646 3 1 - 0 3 Morales Roberto 1482 53
23 51 Morales Marco 1520 3 1 - 0 3 Sepe Ricardo 1613 41
24 65 Guevara Andres 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Guzman Kevin 1579 43
25 73 Ratzan Jose 1400 3 0 - 1 Ibañez Victor 1525 50
26 54 Sanchez Marlon 1473 2 - - + Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 64
27 71 Pineda Anderson 1400 2 - - - 2 Murga Marcos 1470 55
28 57 Vasquez Emerson 1450 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Josue 1400 63
29 72 Pineda Steve 1400 2 - - + 2 Ardon Cesar 1400 61
30 66 Guevara Luis F 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 62
31 58 Palencia Julio 1444 2 1 bye
32 9 Villatoro Daniel 2049 2 0 not paired
33 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 0 not paired
34 31 Puga Gustavo 1792 3 0 not paired
35 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 1 0 not paired
36 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 0 0 not paired
37 42 Villatoro Noe 1601 0 not paired
38 44 Salazar Saul 1569 0 0 not paired
39 45 Oliva Abner 1566 0 0 not paired
40 49 Baten David 1526 1 0 not paired
41 56 Lara Arturo 1467 0 0 not paired
42 60 Anzueto Carlos 1400 ½ 0 not paired
43 67 Lopez Jose 1400 ½ 0 not paired
44 68 Matias Henry 1400 0 0 not paired
45 69 Molina Carlos A. 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Girón David 2053 1 - 0 Reyes Carlos 2057 6
2 2 Lorenzana Wilson 2170 6 1 - 0 6 Juarez Gustavo 2047 10
3 7 Guevara Francisco 2055 6 ½ - ½ 6 Galvez Eduardo 2121 3
4 30 Pirir Jonathan 1797 6 ½ - ½ Juarez Roberto 2086 4
5 12 Blanco Cesar 2000 ½ - ½ de la Cruz Erick 1994 13
6 23 Luna Alfredo 1832 ½ - ½ Ilich Mendez 1891 19
7 5 Guzman Oswaldo 2059 5 1 - 0 Mejia Marco 1743 35
8 26 Pirir Daniel 1821 5 0 - 1 5 Monzon Calixto 1969 14
9 16 Esquivel David 1915 5 0 - 1 5 Funes Luis 1875 20
10 21 Godoy Miguel A. 1866 1 - 0 5 Arevalo Francisco 1738 36
11 17 Barreno Hugo 1914 0 - 1 Urizar Carlos 1533 48
12 27 Wellmann Carlos 1806 0 - 1 Vidaurre Fernando 1901 18
13 33 Bianchi Gerardo 1771 0 - 1 Perez R. Carlos A. 1863 22
14 29 Salas Mynor 1799 4 0 - 1 Amenabar Juan P 1533 47
15 11 Sarat Victor 2024 4 - - + 4 Muñoz Henry 1646 39
16 15 Alvarado Julio 1929 4 1 - 0 4 Urrutia Gabriel 1400 75
17 24 de la Cruz Mynor 1829 4 1 - 0 4 Morales Marco 1520 51
18 74 Trujillo Kevin 1400 4 ½ - ½ 4 Batres Luis C 1805 28
19 38 Garcia Juan L 1667 4 0 - 1 4 Alvarez Julio C 1643 40
20 43 Guzman Kevin 1579 4 - - + Espinoza Manuel 1669 37
21 64 Gonzalez Sebatian 1400 0 - 1 Zamora Victor 1443 59
22 50 Ibañez Victor 1525 0 - 1 3 Diaz Dario 1562 46
23 41 Sepe Ricardo 1613 3 0 - 1 3 Ardon Cesar 1400 61
24 52 Juarez Mamfredo 1507 3 1 - 0 3 Guevara Andres 1400 65
25 53 Morales Roberto 1482 3 - - + 3 Ratzan Jose 1400 73
26 58 Palencia Julio 1444 3 0 - 1 3 Vasquez Emerson 1450 57
27 54 Sanchez Marlon 1473 2 - - + 3 Pelaez Salvador 1400 70
28 55 Murga Marcos 1470 2 - - + 2 Guevara Luis F 1400 66
29 62 Gonzalez Cesar 1400 1 - - + 2 Gonzalez Josue 1400 63
30 1 Quinonez Carlos 2234 0 not paired
31 9 Villatoro Daniel 2049 2 0 not paired
32 25 Espinoza Rene 1823 0 0 not paired
33 31 Puga Gustavo 1792 3 0 not paired
34 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1774 1 0 not paired
35 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1750 0 0 not paired
36 42 Villatoro Noe 1601 0 not paired
37 44 Salazar Saul 1569 0 0 not paired
38 45 Oliva Abner 1566 0 0 not paired
39 49 Baten David 1526 1 0 not paired
40 56 Lara Arturo 1467 0 0 not paired
41 60 Anzueto Carlos 1400 ½ 0 not paired
42 67 Lopez Jose 1400 ½ 0 not paired
43 68 Matias Henry 1400 0 0 not paired
44 69 Molina Carlos A. 1400 0 0 not paired
45 71 Pineda Anderson 1400 2 0 not paired
46 72 Pineda Steve 1400 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Girón David GUA 2053 7,5 37,0 50,5 40,5
2 2 Lorenzana Wilson GUA 2170 7,0 34,5 52,0 41,0
3 1 Quinonez Carlos GUA 2234 6,5 39,0 47,0 39,5
4 6 Reyes Carlos GUA 2057 6,5 38,5 53,5 41,5
5 7 Guevara Francisco GUA 2055 6,5 36,0 53,5 42,0
6 3 Galvez Eduardo GUA 2121 6,5 35,0 53,5 42,0
7 30 Pirir Jonathan GUA 1797 6,5 32,5 45,0 36,5
8 10 Juarez Gustavo GUA 2047 6,0 35,0 49,0 39,0
9 19 Ilich Mendez GUA 1891 6,0 34,5 49,0 39,5
10 13 de la Cruz Erick GUA 1994 6,0 34,0 47,0 39,0
11 5 Guzman Oswaldo GUA 2059 6,0 33,0 48,5 38,0
12 12 Blanco Cesar GUA 2000 6,0 33,0 44,0 37,5
13 14 Monzon Calixto GUA 1969 6,0 31,0 45,5 36,5
14 4 Juarez Roberto GUA 2086 6,0 30,5 50,0 39,0
15 23 Luna Alfredo GUA 1832 6,0 29,5 44,5 35,0
16 20 Funes Luis GUA 1875 6,0 29,0 45,5 36,5
17 21 Godoy Miguel A. GUA 1866 5,5 30,0 48,0 37,5
18 22 Perez R. Carlos A. GUA 1863 5,5 28,5 45,0 35,5
19 18 Vidaurre Fernando GUA 1901 5,5 27,0 37,0 28,5
20 47 Amenabar Juan P GUA 1533 5,5 26,0 45,5 35,5
21 35 Mejia Marco GUA 1743 5,5 26,0 38,0 29,0
22 48 Urizar Carlos GUA 1533 5,5 26,0 37,0 31,0
23 26 Pirir Daniel GUA 1821 5,0 27,5 43,0 33,5
24 16 Esquivel David GUA 1915 5,0 27,0 45,0 35,5
25 15 Alvarado Julio GUA 1929 5,0 25,0 39,0 31,5
26 40 Alvarez Julio C GUA 1643 5,0 23,0 42,0 32,5
27 36 Arevalo Francisco GUA 1738 5,0 23,0 39,0 30,5
28 24 de la Cruz Mynor GUA 1829 5,0 21,0 36,0 29,0
29 39 Muñoz Henry GUA 1646 5,0 20,0 35,5 28,0
30 27 Wellmann Carlos GUA 1806 4,5 25,5 45,5 36,0
31 17 Barreno Hugo GUA 1914 4,5 25,0 42,5 33,0
32 33 Bianchi Gerardo GUA 1771 4,5 25,0 37,5 29,5
33 59 Zamora Victor GUA 1443 4,5 21,5 35,5 28,5
34 28 Batres Luis C GUA 1805 4,5 21,5 34,5 27,0
35 74 Trujillo Kevin GUA 1400 4,5 21,5 33,0 26,0
36 37 Espinoza Manuel GUA 1669 4,5 21,0 40,0 32,0
37 11 Sarat Victor GUA 2024 4,0 27,0 41,0 34,5
38 29 Salas Mynor GUA 1799 4,0 26,0 43,0 37,0
39 75 Urrutia Gabriel GUA 1400 4,0 25,0 41,5 34,5
40 38 Garcia Juan L GUA 1667 4,0 20,0 38,5 31,5
41 46 Diaz Dario GUA 1562 4,0 19,0 42,0 33,0
42 51 Morales Marco GUA 1520 4,0 19,0 36,5 29,5
43 43 Guzman Kevin GUA 1579 4,0 19,0 36,5 29,5
44 52 Juarez Mamfredo GUA 1507 4,0 18,0 35,5 28,5
45 70 Pelaez Salvador GUA 1400 4,0 17,5 34,0 26,0
46 73 Ratzan Jose GUA 1400 4,0 17,0 28,5 23,0
47 61 Ardon Cesar GUA 1400 4,0 14,0 34,0 26,0
48 57 Vasquez Emerson GUA 1450 4,0 12,0 32,5 26,0
49 50 Ibañez Victor GUA 1525 3,5 20,5 42,5 32,0
50 64 Gonzalez Sebatian GUA 1400 3,5 15,5 30,0 25,0
51 31 Puga Gustavo GUA 1792 3,0 22,0 41,5 31,5
52 41 Sepe Ricardo GUA 1613 3,0 17,5 38,5 30,5
53 65 Guevara Andres GUA 1400 3,0 15,0 30,0 24,0
54 53 Morales Roberto GUA 1482 3,0 14,0 39,5 30,5
55 58 Palencia Julio GUA 1444 3,0 13,0 37,0 28,5
56 63 Gonzalez Josue GUA 1400 3,0 13,0 29,0 24,0
57 66 Guevara Luis F GUA 1400 3,0 7,0 24,0 19,0
58 9 Villatoro Daniel GUA 2049 2,0 16,0 41,0 33,0
59 71 Pineda Anderson GUA 1400 2,0 14,0 27,5 21,5
60 55 Murga Marcos GUA 1470 2,0 13,0 32,5 26,5
61 72 Pineda Steve GUA 1400 2,0 12,0 35,0 27,5
62 54 Sanchez Marlon GUA 1473 2,0 10,0 32,5 25,0
63 42 Villatoro Noe GUA 1601 1,5 11,0 32,0 26,0
64 32 Salvatierra Rigoberto GUA 1774 1,0 9,0 41,5 31,5
65 49 Baten David GUA 1526 1,0 8,0 38,5 31,5
66 62 Gonzalez Cesar GUA 1400 1,0 7,0 31,0 26,0
67 60 Anzueto Carlos GUA 1400 0,5 4,5 37,5 29,0
68 67 Lopez Jose GUA 1400 0,5 4,0 36,0 31,5
69 68 Matias Henry GUA 1400 0,0 0,0 37,5 31,5
70 25 Espinoza Rene GUA 1823 0,0 0,0 36,5 30,0
71 45 Oliva Abner GUA 1566 0,0 0,0 36,0 29,0
72 44 Salazar Saul GUA 1569 0,0 0,0 35,5 31,0
56 Lara Arturo GUA 1467 0,0 0,0 35,5 31,0
69 Molina Carlos A. GUA 1400 0,0 0,0 35,5 31,0
75 34 Piedrasanta Eduardo GUA 1750 0,0 0,0 34,0 27,5