18e open international de Menton - Tournoi C

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-10-19 to 2020-10-25
Tournament place: Menton (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1 h 30 / 40 cps, 30 ' + (30 "]
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: L'Echiquier Mentonnais
Main referee: Claire PERNOUD
Referee: Jean Dominique COQUERAUT

Schedule: 18e open international de Menton - Tournoi C

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/19 18:00
2 2019/10/20 14:15
3 2019/10/21 09:00
4 2019/10/21 15:30
5 2019/10/22 14:15
6 2019/10/23 9:00
7 2019/10/23 15:30
8 2020/10/24 14:15
9 2020/10/25 10:00

Players registered in 18e open international de Menton - Tournoi C

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 FRA Marchal Roger 1569 0 -24
2 GER Siegel Rainer 1547 0 -36
3 FRA Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 0 2
4 FRA Jacob Gerard 1530 0 -47
5 FRA Sac Olivier 1513 0 -26
6 IRL O`gorman Brian 1504 0 -21
7 ITA Scarpati Francesco 1499 0 -49
8 FRA Sogny Richard 1490 0 -53
9 FRA Buon Jean-Marc 1483 0 -11
10 FRA Marchix Esteban 1467 0 53
11 FRA Stephan Margaux 1462 0 -57
12 FRA Wittenberg Serena 1460 0 -8
13 FRA Auribault Louis 1455 0 -22
14 FRA Hadjadj Maurice 1454 0 5
15 FRA Franceschi Denis 1447 0 -52
16 BEL D`elia Michele 1441 0 -39
17 FRA Ouerghi Hedy 1435 0 -46
18 FRA Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 0 113
19 FRA Page Cedric 1425 0 -9
20 SWE Hacksell Uli 1411 0 -60
21 FRA Ravel Patrice 1409 0 -41
22 FRA Caillet Patrick 1406 0 -46
23 FRA Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 0 -30
24 FRA Charondiere Guy 1388 0 10
25 FRA Stephan Chloe 1382 0 -63
26 FRA Chich Jean-Marc 1381 0 -4
27 FRA Pauly Bertrand 1381 0 -58
28 FRA Kneib Bernard 1373 0 -21
29 FRA Pouvillon Loan 1372 0 -81
30 FRA Bekkari Amine 1370 0 75
31 FRA Fabre Guy 1365 0 -9
32 FRA Delabre Gaspard 1360 0 106
33 FRA Libiszewski Christian 1348 0 -46
34 FRA Lainey Jean 1342 0 -9
35 FRA Martin Nils 1342 0 133
36 FRA Maret Anna 1336 0 -12
37 FRA Stephan Pierre 1332 0 72
38 MNC Kien Lancelot 1324 0 108
39 FRA Jevremovic Milan 1317 0 22
40 ITA Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 0 32
41 FRA Bedhouche Rayan 1293 0 75
42 FRA Porte Jacques 1289 0 -80
43 FRA Le Fol Roland 1287 0 23
44 FRA Lamartiniere Christian 1284 0 -9
45 FRA Gautier Louis 1271 0 -76
46 FRA Mauri Philippe 1268 0 -43
47 FRA Breton Delphine 1267 0 9
48 FRA Lemaire Eric 1267 0 -63
49 BEL Simon Fernand 1266 0 -17
50 FRA Pineau Jean 1264 0 31
51 ITA Ramella Fulvio 1264 0 -6
52 FRA Bergasse Clement 1259 0 94
53 FRA Delporte Clement 1259 0 19
54 FRA Belleville Francois 1257 0 -25
55 FRA Cornileau Raphael 1254 0 80
56 FRA Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 0 -65
57 FRA Lecomte Gael 1254 0 -22
58 FRA Alfano Emilie 1251 0 54
59 FRA Rozec Tahina 1200 0 100
60 FRA Hauquin Patrick 1199 0 5
61 FRA Ruiz Claude 1196 0 -1
62 FRA Gautier Lisa 1190 0 -6
63 FRA Bianchi Jacques 1184 0 -1
64 FRA Valenza Margot 1180 0 -48
65 FRA Passchier Marie France 1179 0 -24
66 FRA Dehay Alexandre 1175 0 0
67 FRA Karsenty Madeleine 1170 0 8
68 FRA Kechkekian Chae 1147 0 185
69 FRA Razafindratsima Grace 1139 0 26
70 FRA Gaget Romain 1135 0 90
71 FRA Midoux Malicia 1131 0 -30
72 FRA Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 0 10
73 IND Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 0 187
74 FRA Morelle Alyssa 1105 0 -22
75 FRA Lecomte Yohan 0 1099 0
76 RUS Pegasov Pavel 1096 0 130
77 BUL Mateeva Yana 1092 0 118
78 FRA Cohen David 0 1090 0
79 FRA Hannane Karim 1090 0 60
80 FRA Darsa Nathan 1084 0 36
81 FRA Poirel Marie-France 1068 0 -9
82 MNC Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 0 -2
83 MNC Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 0 70
84 FRA Besson Catherine 1050 0 15
85 MNC Samorukov Boris 1034 0 -61
86 FRA Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 0 -22
87 FRA Duranton Paul 1011 0 0
88 FRA Razafindratsima Mathieu 0 1010 0
89 MNC Samorukov Egor 0 1010 0
90 FRA Bellini Matteo 0 1009 0
91 ENG Buanne Giulio 0 1009 0
92 FRA Bui Kerian 0 1009 0
93 BUL Kostov Troyan 0 1009 0
94 FRA Marchix Timeo 0 1009 0
95 FRA Rachkovskiy Kirill 0 1009 0
96 MNC Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 1009 0
97 ITA Parisi Aurora 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 FRA Marchal Roger 1569 0 -24
2 GER Siegel Rainer 1547 0 -36
3 FRA Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 0 2
4 FRA Jacob Gerard 1530 0 -47
5 FRA Sac Olivier 1513 0 -26
6 IRL O`gorman Brian 1504 0 -21
7 ITA Scarpati Francesco 1499 0 -49
8 FRA Sogny Richard 1490 0 -53
9 FRA Buon Jean-Marc 1483 0 -11
10 FRA Marchix Esteban 1467 0 53
11 FRA Stephan Margaux 1462 0 -57
12 FRA Wittenberg Serena 1460 0 -8
13 FRA Auribault Louis 1455 0 -22
14 FRA Hadjadj Maurice 1454 0 5
15 FRA Franceschi Denis 1447 0 -52
16 BEL D`elia Michele 1441 0 -39
17 FRA Ouerghi Hedy 1435 0 -46
18 FRA Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 0 113
19 FRA Page Cedric 1425 0 -9
20 SWE Hacksell Uli 1411 0 -60
21 FRA Ravel Patrice 1409 0 -41
22 FRA Caillet Patrick 1406 0 -46
23 FRA Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 0 -30
24 FRA Charondiere Guy 1388 0 10
25 FRA Stephan Chloe 1382 0 -63
26 FRA Chich Jean-Marc 1381 0 -4
27 FRA Pauly Bertrand 1381 0 -58
28 FRA Kneib Bernard 1373 0 -21
29 FRA Pouvillon Loan 1372 0 -81
30 FRA Bekkari Amine 1370 0 75
31 FRA Fabre Guy 1365 0 -9
32 FRA Delabre Gaspard 1360 0 106
33 FRA Libiszewski Christian 1348 0 -46
34 FRA Lainey Jean 1342 0 -9
35 FRA Martin Nils 1342 0 133
36 FRA Maret Anna 1336 0 -12
37 FRA Stephan Pierre 1332 0 72
38 MNC Kien Lancelot 1324 0 108
39 FRA Jevremovic Milan 1317 0 22
40 ITA Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 0 32
41 FRA Bedhouche Rayan 1293 0 75
42 FRA Porte Jacques 1289 0 -80
43 FRA Le Fol Roland 1287 0 23
44 FRA Lamartiniere Christian 1284 0 -9
45 FRA Gautier Louis 1271 0 -76
46 FRA Mauri Philippe 1268 0 -43
47 FRA Breton Delphine 1267 0 9
48 FRA Lemaire Eric 1267 0 -63
49 BEL Simon Fernand 1266 0 -17
50 FRA Pineau Jean 1264 0 31
51 ITA Ramella Fulvio 1264 0 -6
52 FRA Bergasse Clement 1259 0 94
53 FRA Delporte Clement 1259 0 19
54 FRA Belleville Francois 1257 0 -25
55 FRA Cornileau Raphael 1254 0 80
56 FRA Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 0 -65
57 FRA Lecomte Gael 1254 0 -22
58 FRA Alfano Emilie 1251 0 54
59 FRA Rozec Tahina 1200 0 100
60 FRA Hauquin Patrick 1199 0 5
61 FRA Ruiz Claude 1196 0 -1
62 FRA Gautier Lisa 1190 0 -6
63 FRA Bianchi Jacques 1184 0 -1
64 FRA Valenza Margot 1180 0 -48
65 FRA Passchier Marie France 1179 0 -24
66 FRA Dehay Alexandre 1175 0 0
67 FRA Karsenty Madeleine 1170 0 8
68 FRA Kechkekian Chae 1147 0 185
69 FRA Razafindratsima Grace 1139 0 26
70 FRA Gaget Romain 1135 0 90
71 FRA Midoux Malicia 1131 0 -30
72 FRA Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 0 10
73 IND Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 0 187
74 FRA Morelle Alyssa 1105 0 -22
75 FRA Lecomte Yohan 0 1099 0
76 RUS Pegasov Pavel 1096 0 130
77 BUL Mateeva Yana 1092 0 118
78 FRA Cohen David 0 1090 0
79 FRA Hannane Karim 1090 0 60
80 FRA Darsa Nathan 1084 0 36
81 FRA Poirel Marie-France 1068 0 -9
82 MNC Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 0 -2
83 MNC Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 0 70
84 FRA Besson Catherine 1050 0 15
85 MNC Samorukov Boris 1034 0 -61
86 FRA Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 0 -22
87 FRA Duranton Paul 1011 0 0
88 FRA Razafindratsima Mathieu 0 1010 0
89 MNC Samorukov Egor 0 1010 0
90 FRA Bellini Matteo 0 1009 0
91 ENG Buanne Giulio 0 1009 0
92 FRA Bui Kerian 0 1009 0
93 BUL Kostov Troyan 0 1009 0
94 FRA Marchix Timeo 0 1009 0
95 FRA Rachkovskiy Kirill 0 1009 0
96 MNC Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 1009 0
97 ITA Parisi Aurora 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo
1 Marchal Roger 655430 FRA 1569 0 S65
2 Siegel Rainer 24630624 GER 1547 0 S65
3 Zoonekynd Philippe 20663021 FRA 1534 0 S50
4 Jacob Gerard 637955 FRA 1530 0 S65
5 Sac Olivier 20663153 FRA 1513 0 S50
6 O`gorman Brian 2509601 IRL 1504 0 S50
7 Scarpati Francesco 2811192 ITA 1499 0
8 Sogny Richard 26044382 FRA 1490 0 S50
9 Buon Jean-Marc 26040921 FRA 1483 0 S50
10 Marchix Esteban 45108099 FRA 1467 0 U12
11 Stephan Margaux 36053627 FRA 1462 0 w U14
12 Wittenberg Serena 36034576 FRA 1460 0 w U16
13 Auribault Louis 45196591 FRA 1455 0 U10
14 Hadjadj Maurice 666637 FRA 1454 0 S65
15 Franceschi Denis 20648332 FRA 1447 0 S50
16 D`elia Michele 260193 BEL 1441 0 w S50
17 Ouerghi Hedy 36076724 FRA 1435 0 U14
18 Brion Lacherest Nathan 45160082 FRA 1425 0 U10
19 Page Cedric 551027402 FRA 1425 0
20 Hacksell Uli 1738984 SWE 1411 0 S65
21 Ravel Patrice 45171645 FRA 1409 0 S65
22 Caillet Patrick 20626410 FRA 1406 0 S65
23 Van Eeckhout Guy 20633254 FRA 1406 0 S65
24 Charondiere Guy 697842 FRA 1388 0 S65
25 Stephan Chloe 36053775 FRA 1382 0 w U12
26 Chich Jean-Marc 629324 FRA 1381 0 S50
27 Pauly Bertrand 26059258 FRA 1381 0 S65
28 Kneib Bernard 20621647 FRA 1373 0 S50
29 Pouvillon Loan 45149240 FRA 1372 0 U14
30 Bekkari Amine 45121117 FRA 1370 0 U10
31 Fabre Guy 36088510 FRA 1365 0 S65
32 Delabre Gaspard 36076627 FRA 1360 0 U14
33 Libiszewski Christian 20603037 FRA 1348 0 S50
34 Lainey Jean 20601352 FRA 1342 0 S65
35 Martin Nils 45160473 FRA 1342 0 U10
36 Maret Anna 45183740 FRA 1336 0 w U08
37 Stephan Pierre 45107165 FRA 1332 0 U10
38 Kien Lancelot 36052400 MNC 1324 0 U12
39 Jevremovic Milan 45118337 FRA 1317 0 S65
40 Kranz Paul Oliver 28539354 ITA 1305 0 U14
41 Bedhouche Rayan 45148872 FRA 1293 0 U10
42 Porte Jacques 664847 FRA 1289 0 S65
43 Le Fol Roland 611980 FRA 1287 0 S65
44 Lamartiniere Christian 681865 FRA 1284 0 S50
45 Gautier Louis 45113211 FRA 1271 0 U14
46 Mauri Philippe 45124469 FRA 1268 0 S50
47 Breton Delphine 26068800 FRA 1267 0 w
48 Lemaire Eric 20684657 FRA 1267 0 S50
49 Simon Fernand 243272 BEL 1266 0 S65
50 Pineau Jean 20600674 FRA 1264 0 S65
51 Ramella Fulvio 870668 ITA 1264 0 S65
52 Bergasse Clement 45196648 FRA 1259 0 U10
53 Delporte Clement 45142203 FRA 1259 0 U14
54 Belleville Francois 45167168 FRA 1257 0 S65
55 Cornileau Raphael 45105790 FRA 1254 0 U10
56 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 45172323 FRA 1254 0 U10
57 Lecomte Gael 45151458 FRA 1254 0 U14
58 Alfano Emilie 45149844 FRA 1251 0 w U08
59 Rozec Tahina 45114307 FRA 1200 0 w U12
60 Hauquin Patrick 26047152 FRA 1199 0 S65
61 Ruiz Claude 45167214 FRA 1196 0 S65
62 Gautier Lisa 45148201 FRA 1190 0 w U10
63 Bianchi Jacques 623075 FRA 1184 0 S65
64 Valenza Margot 36083593 FRA 1180 0 w S50
65 Passchier Marie France 45118108 FRA 1179 0 w S65
66 Dehay Alexandre 26038617 FRA 1175 0 U18
67 Karsenty Madeleine 605654 FRA 1170 0 w S65
68 Kechkekian Chae 45167192 FRA 1147 0 U10
69 Razafindratsima Grace 551014718 FRA 1139 0 w U12
70 Gaget Romain 36017000 FRA 1135 0 U18
71 Midoux Malicia 45182507 FRA 1131 0 w U12
72 Aeschbacher Dimitri 551032830 FRA 1130 0 U08
73 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 25943006 IND 1110 0 w U14
74 Morelle Alyssa 26089084 FRA 1105 0 w U18
75 Lecomte Yohan FRA 0 1099 U12
76 Pegasov Pavel 34286381 RUS 1096 0 U10
77 Mateeva Yana 2935600 BUL 1092 0 w U08
78 Cohen David 26080230 FRA 0 1090 S50
79 Hannane Karim 551014157 FRA 1090 0
80 Darsa Nathan 45161577 FRA 1084 0 U10
81 Poirel Marie-France 669822 FRA 1068 0 w S65
82 Dinoni Attali Myriam 5400996 MNC 1065 0 w U10
83 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 5400813 MNC 1060 0 w U10
84 Besson Catherine 45117136 FRA 1050 0 w S50
85 Samorukov Boris 5401070 MNC 1034 0 U08
86 Bernardeau Maryvonne 36045322 FRA 1029 0 w S65
87 Duranton Paul 551013169 FRA 1011 0 U10
88 Razafindratsima Mathieu 551023687 FRA 0 1010 U08
89 Samorukov Egor 5401062 MNC 0 1010 U12
90 Bellini Matteo 551089882 FRA 0 1009 U08
91 Buanne Giulio 482722 ENG 0 1009 U10
92 Bui Kerian 551040336 FRA 0 1009 U08
93 Kostov Troyan 2942798 BUL 0 1009 U10
94 Marchix Timeo 45108102 FRA 0 1009 U10
95 Rachkovskiy Kirill 551034468 FRA 0 1009 U10
96 Thoreux-Josso Adele 5400805 MNC 0 1009 w U10
97 Parisi Aurora 28529928 ITA 0 0 w U18

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Marchal Roger 1569 0 ½ - ½ 0 Breton Delphine 1267 47
2 48 Lemaire Eric 1267 0 0 - 1 0 Siegel Rainer 1547 2
3 3 Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 0 ½ - ½ 0 Simon Fernand 1266 49
4 50 Pineau Jean 1264 0 1 - 0 0 Jacob Gerard 1530 4
5 5 Sac Olivier 1513 0 1 - 0 0 Ramella Fulvio 1264 51
6 52 Bergasse Clement 1259 0 0 - 1 0 O`gorman Brian 1504 6
7 7 Scarpati Francesco 1499 0 1 - 0 0 Belleville Francois 1257 54
8 55 Cornileau Raphael 1254 0 0 - 1 0 Sogny Richard 1490 8
9 9 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 0 1 - 0 0 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 56
10 57 Lecomte Gael 1254 0 0 - 1 0 Marchix Esteban 1467 10
11 12 Wittenberg Serena 1460 0 1 - 0 0 Alfano Emilie 1251 58
12 60 Hauquin Patrick 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Auribault Louis 1455 13
13 14 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Claude 1196 61
14 62 Gautier Lisa 1190 0 1 - 0 0 Franceschi Denis 1447 15
15 16 D`elia Michele 1441 0 1 - 0 0 Valenza Margot 1180 64
16 65 Passchier Marie France 1179 0 0 - 1 0 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 17
17 18 Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 0 1 - 0 0 Dehay Alexandre 1175 66
18 67 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 0 0 - 1 0 Page Cedric 1425 19
19 20 Hacksell Uli 1411 0 0 - 1 0 Kechkekian Chae 1147 68
20 33 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 0 1 - 0 0 Besson Catherine 1050 84
21 69 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 0 1 - 0 0 Ravel Patrice 1409 21
22 22 Caillet Patrick 1406 0 1 - 0 0 Gaget Romain 1135 70
23 73 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 0 1 - 0 0 Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 23
24 24 Charondiere Guy 1388 0 1 - 0 0 Morelle Alyssa 1105 74
25 76 Pegasov Pavel 1096 0 0 - 1 0 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 26
26 27 Pauly Bertrand 1381 0 0 - 1 0 Mateeva Yana 1092 77
27 78 Cohen David 1090 0 0 - 1 0 Kneib Bernard 1373 28
28 29 Pouvillon Loan 1372 0 0 - 1 0 Hannane Karim 1090 79
29 81 Poirel Marie-France 1068 0 0 - 1 0 Bekkari Amine 1370 30
30 31 Fabre Guy 1365 0 1 - 0 0 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 82
31 83 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 0 0 - 1 0 Delabre Gaspard 1360 32
32 85 Samorukov Boris 1034 0 0 - 1 0 Lainey Jean 1342 34
33 35 Martin Nils 1342 0 1 - 0 0 Samorukov Egor 1010 89
34 90 Bellini Matteo 1009 0 1 - 0 0 Maret Anna 1336 36
35 38 Kien Lancelot 1324 0 1 - 0 0 Bui Kerian 1009 92
36 93 Kostov Troyan 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Jevremovic Milan 1317 39
37 40 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 0 1 - 0 0 Buanne Giulio 1009 91
38 94 Marchix Timeo 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 41
39 42 Porte Jacques 1289 0 1 - 0 0 Parisi Aurora 0 97
40 95 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 44
41 45 Gautier Louis 1271 0 1 - 0 0 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 88
42 96 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Mauri Philippe 1268 46
43 11 Stephan Margaux 1462 0 ½ not paired  
44 25 Stephan Chloe 1382 0 ½ not paired  
45 37 Stephan Pierre 1332 0 ½ not paired  
46 43 Le Fol Roland 1287 0 ½ not paired  
47 53 Delporte Clement 1259 0 ½ not paired  
48 59 Rozec Tahina 1200 0 ½ not paired  
49 63 Bianchi Jacques 1184 0 ½ not paired  
50 71 Midoux Malicia 1131 0 ½ not paired  
51 72 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 0 ½ not paired  
52 75 Lecomte Yohan 1099 0 0 not paired  
53 80 Darsa Nathan 1084 0 0 not paired  
54 86 Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 0 ½ not paired  
55 87 Duranton Paul 1011 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 32 Delabre Gaspard 1360 1 1 - 0 1 Sac Olivier 1513 5
2 6 O`gorman Brian 1504 1 ½ - ½ 1 Martin Nils 1342 35
3 34 Lainey Jean 1342 1 0 - 1 1 Scarpati Francesco 1499 7
4 8 Sogny Richard 1490 1 0 - 1 1 Kien Lancelot 1324 38
5 39 Jevremovic Milan 1317 1 0 - 1 1 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 9
6 10 Marchix Esteban 1467 1 1 - 0 1 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 40
7 41 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 1 0 - 1 1 Wittenberg Serena 1460 12
8 13 Auribault Louis 1455 1 1 - 0 1 Porte Jacques 1289 42
9 44 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 1 0 - 1 1 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 14
10 45 Gautier Louis 1271 1 0 - 1 1 D`elia Michele 1441 16
11 17 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 1 1 - 0 1 Pineau Jean 1264 50
12 46 Mauri Philippe 1268 1 0 - 1 1 Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 18
13 19 Page Cedric 1425 1 1 - 0 1 Gautier Lisa 1190 62
14 68 Kechkekian Chae 1147 1 ½ - ½ 1 Caillet Patrick 1406 22
15 77 Mateeva Yana 1092 1 0 - 1 1 Charondiere Guy 1388 24
16 26 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 1 1 - 0 1 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 69
17 28 Kneib Bernard 1373 1 0 - 1 1 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 73
18 30 Bekkari Amine 1370 1 1 - 0 1 Bellini Matteo 1009 90
19 79 Hannane Karim 1090 1 ½ - ½ 1 Fabre Guy 1365 31
20 2 Siegel Rainer 1547 1 ½ - ½ 1 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 33
21 49 Simon Fernand 1266 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Marchal Roger 1569 1
22 53 Delporte Clement 1259 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 3
23 11 Stephan Margaux 1462 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Rozec Tahina 1200 59
24 25 Stephan Chloe 1382 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Midoux Malicia 1131 71
25 37 Stephan Pierre 1332 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 72
26 43 Le Fol Roland 1287 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 86
27 47 Breton Delphine 1267 ½ 0 - 1 0 Hacksell Uli 1411 20
28 4 Jacob Gerard 1530 0 1 - 0 0 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 67
29 15 Franceschi Denis 1447 0 ½ - ½ 0 Pegasov Pavel 1096 76
30 21 Ravel Patrice 1409 0 1 - 0 0 Cohen David 1090 78
31 23 Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 0 1 - 0 0 Darsa Nathan 1084 80
32 70 Gaget Romain 1135 0 1 - 0 0 Pauly Bertrand 1381 27
33 74 Morelle Alyssa 1105 0 0 - 1 0 Pouvillon Loan 1372 29
34 36 Maret Anna 1336 0 1 - 0 0 Poirel Marie-France 1068 81
35 82 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 0 1 - 0 0 Lemaire Eric 1267 48
36 51 Ramella Fulvio 1264 0 1 - 0 0 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 83
37 84 Besson Catherine 1050 0 0 - 1 0 Bergasse Clement 1259 52
38 54 Belleville Francois 1257 0 1 - 0 0 Samorukov Boris 1034 85
39 89 Samorukov Egor 1010 0 0 - 1 0 Cornileau Raphael 1254 55
40 56 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 0 ½ - ½ 0 Duranton Paul 1011 87
41 92 Bui Kerian 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Lecomte Gael 1254 57
42 58 Alfano Emilie 1251 0 1 - 0 0 Kostov Troyan 1009 93
43 91 Buanne Giulio 1009 0 1 - 0 0 Hauquin Patrick 1199 60
44 61 Ruiz Claude 1196 0 1 - 0 0 Marchix Timeo 1009 94
45 64 Valenza Margot 1180 0 1 - 0 0 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 95
46 97 Parisi Aurora 0 0 0 - 1 0 Passchier Marie France 1179 65
47 66 Dehay Alexandre 1175 0 1 - 0 0 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 96
48 88 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 0 1 bye  
49 63 Bianchi Jacques 1184 ½ ½ not paired  
50 75 Lecomte Yohan 1099 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 7 Scarpati Francesco 1499 2 0 - 1 2 Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 18
2 9 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 2 0 - 1 2 Page Cedric 1425 19
3 24 Charondiere Guy 1388 2 0 - 1 2 Marchix Esteban 1467 10
4 12 Wittenberg Serena 1460 2 1 - 0 2 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 26
5 38 Kien Lancelot 1324 2 1 - 0 2 Auribault Louis 1455 13
6 14 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 2 1 - 0 2 Bekkari Amine 1370 30
7 16 D`elia Michele 1441 2 0 - 1 2 Delabre Gaspard 1360 32
8 73 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 2 1 - 0 2 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 17
9 1 Marchal Roger 1569 ½ - ½ Stephan Pierre 1332 37
10 31 Fabre Guy 1365 1 - 0 Siegel Rainer 1547 2
11 35 Martin Nils 1342 1 - 0 Stephan Margaux 1462 11
12 22 Caillet Patrick 1406 ½ - ½ Le Fol Roland 1287 43
13 68 Kechkekian Chae 1147 1 - 0 Stephan Chloe 1382 25
14 3 Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 1 1 - 0 1 Ramella Fulvio 1264 51
15 52 Bergasse Clement 1259 1 1 - 0 1 Jacob Gerard 1530 4
16 5 Sac Olivier 1513 1 1 - 0 1 Delporte Clement 1259 53
17 54 Belleville Francois 1257 1 0 - 1 1 Sogny Richard 1490 8
18 20 Hacksell Uli 1411 1 0 - 1 1 Alfano Emilie 1251 58
19 55 Cornileau Raphael 1254 1 1 - 0 1 Ravel Patrice 1409 21
20 33 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 0 - 1 O`gorman Brian 1504 6
21 57 Lecomte Gael 1254 1 ½ - ½ 1 Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 23
22 62 Gautier Lisa 1190 1 0 - 1 1 Kneib Bernard 1373 28
23 29 Pouvillon Loan 1372 1 1 - 0 1 Valenza Margot 1180 64
24 63 Bianchi Jacques 1184 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lainey Jean 1342 34
25 65 Passchier Marie France 1179 1 0 - 1 1 Maret Anna 1336 36
26 66 Dehay Alexandre 1175 1 0 - 1 1 Jevremovic Milan 1317 39
27 40 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gaget Romain 1135 70
28 69 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 1 0 - 1 1 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 41
29 42 Porte Jacques 1289 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mateeva Yana 1092 77
30 82 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 1 - - + 1 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 44
31 90 Bellini Matteo 1009 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gautier Louis 1271 45
32 88 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Mauri Philippe 1268 46
33 50 Pineau Jean 1264 1 1 - 0 1 Buanne Giulio 1009 91
34 71 Midoux Malicia 1131 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Franceschi Denis 1447 15
35 72 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Breton Delphine 1267 47
36 87 Duranton Paul 1011 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Simon Fernand 1266 49
37 86 Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 56
38 59 Rozec Tahina 1200 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Pegasov Pavel 1096 76
39 27 Pauly Bertrand 1381 0 0 - 1 0 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 83
40 48 Lemaire Eric 1267 0 ½ - ½ 0 Besson Catherine 1050 84
41 60 Hauquin Patrick 1199 0 1 - 0 0 Samorukov Boris 1034 85
42 67 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 0 0 - 1 0 Samorukov Egor 1010 89
43 93 Kostov Troyan 1009 0 1 - 0 0 Morelle Alyssa 1105 74
44 94 Marchix Timeo 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Lecomte Yohan 1099 75
45 78 Cohen David 1090 0 1 - 0 0 Bui Kerian 1009 92
46 80 Darsa Nathan 1084 0 1 - 0 0 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 95
47 81 Poirel Marie-France 1068 0 1 - 0 0 Parisi Aurora 0 97
48 96 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 0 1 bye  
49 61 Ruiz Claude 1196 1 ½ not paired  
50 79 Hannane Karim 1090 ½ not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 10 Marchix Esteban 1467 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kien Lancelot 1324 38
2 19 Page Cedric 1425 3 ½ - ½ 3 Wittenberg Serena 1460 12
3 32 Delabre Gaspard 1360 3 1 - 0 3 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 14
4 18 Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 3 1 - 0 3 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 73
5 6 O`gorman Brian 1504 ½ - ½ Kechkekian Chae 1147 68
6 35 Martin Nils 1342 1 - 0 Fabre Guy 1365 31
7 30 Bekkari Amine 1370 2 ½ - ½ 2 Marchal Roger 1569 1
8 36 Maret Anna 1336 2 0 - 1 2 Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 3
9 37 Stephan Pierre 1332 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sac Olivier 1513 5
10 39 Jevremovic Milan 1317 2 1 - 0 2 Scarpati Francesco 1499 7
11 8 Sogny Richard 1490 2 1 - 0 2 Pouvillon Loan 1372 29
12 41 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 2 1 - 0 2 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 9
13 13 Auribault Louis 1455 2 1 - 0 2 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 44
14 43 Le Fol Roland 1287 2 1 - 0 2 D`elia Michele 1441 16
15 17 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 2 1 - 0 2 Bergasse Clement 1259 52
16 46 Mauri Philippe 1268 2 ½ - ½ 2 Caillet Patrick 1406 22
17 58 Alfano Emilie 1251 2 1 - 0 2 Charondiere Guy 1388 24
18 26 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pineau Jean 1264 50
19 28 Kneib Bernard 1373 2 0 - 1 2 Hannane Karim 1090 79
20 56 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 1 - 0 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 33
21 2 Siegel Rainer 1547 0 - 1 2 Cornileau Raphael 1254 55
22 11 Stephan Margaux 1462 0 - 1 Lecomte Gael 1254 57
23 15 Franceschi Denis 1447 ½ - ½ Rozec Tahina 1200 59
24 23 Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 1 - 0 Ruiz Claude 1196 61
25 25 Stephan Chloe 1382 1 - 0 Bianchi Jacques 1184 63
26 34 Lainey Jean 1342 1 - 0 Bellini Matteo 1009 90
27 77 Mateeva Yana 1092 0 - 1 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 40
28 70 Gaget Romain 1135 1 - 0 Porte Jacques 1289 42
29 87 Duranton Paul 1011 1 - 0 Gautier Louis 1271 45
30 4 Jacob Gerard 1530 1 1 - 0 1 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 69
31 72 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 1 0 - 1 1 Hacksell Uli 1411 20
32 21 Ravel Patrice 1409 1 1 - 0 1 Darsa Nathan 1084 80
33 47 Breton Delphine 1267 1 0 - 1 1 Cohen David 1090 78
34 51 Ramella Fulvio 1264 1 1 - 0 1 Poirel Marie-France 1068 81
35 53 Delporte Clement 1259 1 1 - 0 1 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 88
36 75 Lecomte Yohan 1099 1 0 - 1 1 Belleville Francois 1257 54
37 83 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 1 1 - 0 1 Hauquin Patrick 1199 60
38 89 Samorukov Egor 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Gautier Lisa 1190 62
39 64 Valenza Margot 1180 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kostov Troyan 1009 93
40 96 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 1 0 - 1 1 Passchier Marie France 1179 65
41 91 Buanne Giulio 1009 1 0 - 1 1 Dehay Alexandre 1175 66
42 76 Pegasov Pavel 1096 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Lemaire Eric 1267 48
43 49 Simon Fernand 1266 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 86
44 84 Besson Catherine 1050 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Midoux Malicia 1131 71
45 92 Bui Kerian 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 67
46 74 Morelle Alyssa 1105 0 1 - 0 0 Marchix Timeo 1009 94
47 85 Samorukov Boris 1034 0 0 - 1 0 Parisi Aurora 0 97
48 95 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 0 1 bye  
49 27 Pauly Bertrand 1381 0 ½ not paired  
50 82 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 1 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 18 Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 4 ½ - ½ 4 Delabre Gaspard 1360 32
2 12 Wittenberg Serena 1460 ½ - ½ Marchix Esteban 1467 10
3 38 Kien Lancelot 1324 0 - 1 Page Cedric 1425 19
4 3 Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 3 1 - 0 Martin Nils 1342 35
5 41 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 3 1 - 0 3 O`gorman Brian 1504 6
6 68 Kechkekian Chae 1147 3 1 - 0 3 Sogny Richard 1490 8
7 55 Cornileau Raphael 1254 3 0 - 1 3 Auribault Louis 1455 13
8 14 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 3 1 - 0 3 Le Fol Roland 1287 43
9 79 Hannane Karim 1090 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 17
10 73 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 3 0 - 1 3 Jevremovic Milan 1317 39
11 1 Marchal Roger 1569 1 - 0 3 Alfano Emilie 1251 58
12 5 Sac Olivier 1513 1 - 0 Mauri Philippe 1268 46
13 22 Caillet Patrick 1406 ½ - ½ Stephan Pierre 1332 37
14 40 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 ½ - ½ Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 23
15 50 Pineau Jean 1264 1 - 0 Stephan Chloe 1382 25
16 56 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 0 - 1 Bekkari Amine 1370 30
17 31 Fabre Guy 1365 1 - 0 Gaget Romain 1135 70
18 57 Lecomte Gael 1254 0 - 1 Lainey Jean 1342 34
19 7 Scarpati Francesco 1499 2 1 - 0 Duranton Paul 1011 87
20 44 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 2 0 - 1 2 Jacob Gerard 1530 4
21 9 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 2 1 - 0 2 Ramella Fulvio 1264 51
22 52 Bergasse Clement 1259 2 0 - 1 2 Franceschi Denis 1447 15
23 16 D`elia Michele 1441 2 ½ - ½ 2 Delporte Clement 1259 53
24 20 Hacksell Uli 1411 2 1 - 0 2 Belleville Francois 1257 54
25 59 Rozec Tahina 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Ravel Patrice 1409 21
26 24 Charondiere Guy 1388 2 1 - 0 2 Gautier Lisa 1190 62
27 65 Passchier Marie France 1179 2 0 - 1 2 Kneib Bernard 1373 28
28 29 Pouvillon Loan 1372 2 ½ - ½ 2 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 83
29 66 Dehay Alexandre 1175 2 0 - 1 2 Maret Anna 1336 36
30 78 Cohen David 1090 2 0 - 1 Stephan Margaux 1462 11
31 90 Bellini Matteo 1009 0 - 1 Siegel Rainer 1547 2
32 42 Porte Jacques 1289 1 - 0 Valenza Margot 1180 64
33 45 Gautier Louis 1271 0 - 1 Pegasov Pavel 1096 76
34 93 Kostov Troyan 1009 0 - 1 Simon Fernand 1266 49
35 61 Ruiz Claude 1196 0 - 1 Mateeva Yana 1092 77
36 63 Bianchi Jacques 1184 1 - 0 Besson Catherine 1050 84
37 80 Darsa Nathan 1084 1 0 - 1 1 Breton Delphine 1267 47
38 60 Hauquin Patrick 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Samorukov Egor 1010 89
39 67 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 1 1 - 0 1 Buanne Giulio 1009 91
40 69 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 1 1 - 0 1 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 96
41 81 Poirel Marie-France 1068 1 0 - 1 1 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 72
42 88 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Morelle Alyssa 1105 74
43 95 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 1 1 - 0 1 Lecomte Yohan 1099 75
44 97 Parisi Aurora 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Pauly Bertrand 1381 27
45 71 Midoux Malicia 1131 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Lemaire Eric 1267 48
46 86 Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Samorukov Boris 1034 85
47 94 Marchix Timeo 1009 0 0 - 1 0 Bui Kerian 1009 92
48 26 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 0 not paired  
49 33 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 ½ not paired  
50 82 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 1 ½ not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 19 Page Cedric 1425 0 - 1 Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 18
2 32 Delabre Gaspard 1360 1 - 0 4 Wittenberg Serena 1460 12
3 39 Jevremovic Milan 1317 4 ½ - ½ 4 Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 3
4 10 Marchix Esteban 1467 4 1 - 0 4 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 14
5 13 Auribault Louis 1455 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 41
6 5 Sac Olivier 1513 1 - 0 4 Kechkekian Chae 1147 68
7 34 Lainey Jean 1342 0 - 1 Marchal Roger 1569 1
8 17 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 0 - 1 Martin Nils 1342 35
9 30 Bekkari Amine 1370 1 - 0 Kien Lancelot 1324 38
10 50 Pineau Jean 1264 1 - 0 Fabre Guy 1365 31
11 4 Jacob Gerard 1530 3 0 - 1 3 Charondiere Guy 1388 24
12 6 O`gorman Brian 1504 3 0 - 1 3 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 40
13 28 Kneib Bernard 1373 3 ½ - ½ 3 Scarpati Francesco 1499 7
14 8 Sogny Richard 1490 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rozec Tahina 1200 59
15 36 Maret Anna 1336 3 0 - 1 3 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 9
16 15 Franceschi Denis 1447 3 0 - 1 3 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 73
17 37 Stephan Pierre 1332 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hacksell Uli 1411 20
18 33 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 2 0 - 1 2 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 67
19 58 Alfano Emilie 1251 3 ½ - ½ 3 Caillet Patrick 1406 22
20 23 Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 3 1 - 0 3 Cornileau Raphael 1254 55
21 43 Le Fol Roland 1287 3 0 - 1 Stephan Chloe 1382 25
22 2 Siegel Rainer 1547 1 - 0 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 56
23 11 Stephan Margaux 1462 1 - 0 Bianchi Jacques 1184 63
24 70 Gaget Romain 1135 0 - 1 Pouvillon Loan 1372 29
25 76 Pegasov Pavel 1096 1 - 0 Porte Jacques 1289 42
26 46 Mauri Philippe 1268 1 - 0 Duranton Paul 1011 87
27 49 Simon Fernand 1266 ½ - ½ Lecomte Gael 1254 57
28 77 Mateeva Yana 1092 0 - 1 Delporte Clement 1259 53
29 83 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 0 - 1 2 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 44
30 21 Ravel Patrice 1409 2 1 - 0 2 Dehay Alexandre 1175 66
31 47 Breton Delphine 1267 2 0 - 1 2 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 69
32 51 Ramella Fulvio 1264 2 1 - 0 2 Cohen David 1090 78
33 72 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 2 0 - 1 2 Bergasse Clement 1259 52
34 62 Gautier Lisa 1190 2 0 - 1 2 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 95
35 74 Morelle Alyssa 1105 2 1 - 0 2 Passchier Marie France 1179 65
36 89 Samorukov Egor 1010 2 0 - 1 Gautier Louis 1271 45
37 64 Valenza Margot 1180 1 - 0 Bellini Matteo 1009 90
38 84 Besson Catherine 1050 0 - 1 Kostov Troyan 1009 93
39 48 Lemaire Eric 1267 1 1 - 0 1 Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 86
40 92 Bui Kerian 1009 1 0 - 1 1 Hauquin Patrick 1199 60
41 91 Buanne Giulio 1009 1 1 - 0 1 Midoux Malicia 1131 71
42 75 Lecomte Yohan 1099 1 0 - 1 1 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 88
43 97 Parisi Aurora 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Darsa Nathan 1084 80
44 96 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 1 0 - 1 1 Poirel Marie-France 1068 81
45 85 Samorukov Boris 1034 ½ 1 - 0 0 Marchix Timeo 1009 94
46 16 D`elia Michele 1441 ½ not paired  
47 26 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 0 not paired  
48 27 Pauly Bertrand 1381 ½ not paired  
49 54 Belleville Francois 1257 2 ½ not paired  
50 61 Ruiz Claude 1196 ½ not paired  
51 79 Hannane Karim 1090 ½ not paired  
52 82 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 ½ not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 18 Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 1 - 0 5 Marchix Esteban 1467 10
2 13 Auribault Louis 1455 ½ - ½ Delabre Gaspard 1360 32
3 1 Marchal Roger 1569 1 - 0 Jevremovic Milan 1317 39
4 3 Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 ½ - ½ Bekkari Amine 1370 30
5 35 Martin Nils 1342 1 - 0 Sac Olivier 1513 5
6 41 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 ½ - ½ Page Cedric 1425 19
7 9 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 4 1 - 0 Pineau Jean 1264 50
8 12 Wittenberg Serena 1460 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 40
9 14 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 4 ½ - ½ 4 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 73
10 68 Kechkekian Chae 1147 4 1 - 0 4 Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 23
11 24 Charondiere Guy 1388 4 1 - 0 4 Hannane Karim 1090 79
12 29 Pouvillon Loan 1372 0 - 1 Siegel Rainer 1547 2
13 7 Scarpati Francesco 1499 0 - 1 Stephan Pierre 1332 37
14 31 Fabre Guy 1365 1 - 0 Sogny Richard 1490 8
15 38 Kien Lancelot 1324 1 - 0 Stephan Margaux 1462 11
16 53 Delporte Clement 1259 0 - 1 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 17
17 20 Hacksell Uli 1411 1 - 0 Lainey Jean 1342 34
18 66 Dehay Alexandre 1175 2 1 - 0 2 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 33
19 22 Caillet Patrick 1406 ½ - ½ Pegasov Pavel 1096 76
20 25 Stephan Chloe 1382 1 - 0 Alfano Emilie 1251 58
21 59 Rozec Tahina 1200 1 - 0 Kneib Bernard 1373 28
22 4 Jacob Gerard 1530 3 1 - 0 Mauri Philippe 1268 46
23 51 Ramella Fulvio 1264 3 0 - 1 3 O`gorman Brian 1504 6
24 55 Cornileau Raphael 1254 3 1 - 0 3 Franceschi Denis 1447 15
25 52 Bergasse Clement 1259 3 ½ - ½ 3 D`elia Michele 1441 16
26 57 Lecomte Gael 1254 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ravel Patrice 1409 21
27 67 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 3 0 - 1 3 Maret Anna 1336 36
28 69 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 3 0 - 1 3 Le Fol Roland 1287 43
29 44 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 3 1 - 0 3 Morelle Alyssa 1105 74
30 95 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 3 1 - 0 3 Simon Fernand 1266 49
31 87 Duranton Paul 1011 1 - 0 Porte Jacques 1289 42
32 45 Gautier Louis 1271 1 - 0 Valenza Margot 1180 64
33 54 Belleville Francois 1257 0 - 1 Gaget Romain 1135 70
34 56 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 0 - 1 Mateeva Yana 1092 77
35 63 Bianchi Jacques 1184 0 - 1 Kostov Troyan 1009 93
36 27 Pauly Bertrand 1381 2 1 - 0 2 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 72
37 81 Poirel Marie-France 1068 2 0 - 1 2 Breton Delphine 1267 47
38 78 Cohen David 1090 2 0 - 1 2 Lemaire Eric 1267 48
39 60 Hauquin Patrick 1199 2 1 - 0 2 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 82
40 88 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 2 0 - 1 2 Ruiz Claude 1196 61
41 62 Gautier Lisa 1190 2 0 - 1 2 Buanne Giulio 1009 91
42 65 Passchier Marie France 1179 2 0 - 1 2 Samorukov Egor 1010 89
43 80 Darsa Nathan 1084 1 - 0 Samorukov Boris 1034 85
44 90 Bellini Matteo 1009 0 - 1 Parisi Aurora 0 97
45 75 Lecomte Yohan 1099 1 0 - 1 Besson Catherine 1050 84
46 86 Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 1 1 - 0 1 Bui Kerian 1009 92
47 71 Midoux Malicia 1131 1 0 - 1 0 Marchix Timeo 1009 94
48 26 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 0 not paired  
49 83 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 0 not paired  
50 96 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Marchal Roger 1569 ½ - ½ Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 18
2 32 Delabre Gaspard 1360 6 ½ - ½ Martin Nils 1342 35
3 19 Page Cedric 1425 5 0 - 1 5 Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 3
4 24 Charondiere Guy 1388 5 1 - 0 5 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 9
5 10 Marchix Esteban 1467 5 1 - 0 5 Kechkekian Chae 1147 68
6 30 Bekkari Amine 1370 5 ½ - ½ 5 Auribault Louis 1455 13
7 2 Siegel Rainer 1547 1 - 0 5 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 41
8 39 Jevremovic Milan 1317 0 - 1 Sac Olivier 1513 5
9 59 Rozec Tahina 1200 ½ - ½ Wittenberg Serena 1460 12
10 40 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 0 - 1 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 14
11 17 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 1 - 0 Fabre Guy 1365 31
12 73 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 1 - 0 Hacksell Uli 1411 20
13 25 Stephan Chloe 1382 0 - 1 Kien Lancelot 1324 38
14 37 Stephan Pierre 1332 1 - 0 Pineau Jean 1264 50
15 43 Le Fol Roland 1287 4 ½ - ½ 4 Jacob Gerard 1530 4
16 6 O`gorman Brian 1504 4 1 - 0 4 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 44
17 79 Hannane Karim 1090 4 1 - 0 4 Caillet Patrick 1406 22
18 33 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 2 1 - 0 2 Cohen David 1090 78
19 23 Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 4 1 - 0 4 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 95
20 36 Maret Anna 1336 4 0 - 1 4 Cornileau Raphael 1254 55
21 76 Pegasov Pavel 1096 4 1 - 0 Scarpati Francesco 1499 7
22 8 Sogny Richard 1490 0 - 1 Bergasse Clement 1259 52
23 46 Mauri Philippe 1268 0 - 1 Stephan Margaux 1462 11
24 58 Alfano Emilie 1251 1 - 0 D`elia Michele 1441 16
25 21 Ravel Patrice 1409 1 - 0 Delporte Clement 1259 53
26 28 Kneib Bernard 1373 1 - 0 Lecomte Gael 1254 57
27 77 Mateeva Yana 1092 1 - 0 Pouvillon Loan 1372 29
28 34 Lainey Jean 1342 1 - 0 Duranton Paul 1011 87
29 70 Gaget Romain 1135 1 - 0 Gautier Louis 1271 45
30 93 Kostov Troyan 1009 1 - 0 3 Franceschi Denis 1447 15
31 61 Ruiz Claude 1196 3 1 - 0 3 Pauly Bertrand 1381 27
32 47 Breton Delphine 1267 3 1 - 0 3 Dehay Alexandre 1175 66
33 48 Lemaire Eric 1267 3 0 - 1 3 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 67
34 49 Simon Fernand 1266 3 ½ - ½ 3 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 69
35 89 Samorukov Egor 1010 3 1 - 0 3 Ramella Fulvio 1264 51
36 74 Morelle Alyssa 1105 3 0 - 1 3 Hauquin Patrick 1199 60
37 91 Buanne Giulio 1009 3 0 - 1 Belleville Francois 1257 54
38 42 Porte Jacques 1289 0 - 1 Darsa Nathan 1084 80
39 84 Besson Catherine 1050 1 - 0 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 56
40 97 Parisi Aurora 0 0 - 1 Bianchi Jacques 1184 63
41 64 Valenza Margot 1180 1 - 0 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 83
42 82 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 2 0 - 1 2 Gautier Lisa 1190 62
43 86 Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 2 0 - 1 2 Passchier Marie France 1179 65
44 72 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 2 1 - 0 2 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 88
45 85 Samorukov Boris 1034 0 - 1 2 Poirel Marie-France 1068 81
46 71 Midoux Malicia 1131 1 1 - 0 Bellini Matteo 1009 90
47 92 Bui Kerian 1009 1 1 - 0 1 Lecomte Yohan 1099 75
48 94 Marchix Timeo 1009 1 ½ - ½ 1 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 96
49 26 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 18 Brion Lacherest Nathan 1425 7 1 - 0 6 Charondiere Guy 1388 24
2 3 Zoonekynd Philippe 1534 6 1 - 0 Delabre Gaspard 1360 32
3 35 Martin Nils 1342 6 1 - 0 6 Marchal Roger 1569 1
4 5 Sac Olivier 1513 0 - 1 6 Marchix Esteban 1467 10
5 30 Bekkari Amine 1370 1 - 0 Siegel Rainer 1547 2
6 13 Auribault Louis 1455 ½ - ½ Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan 1110 73
7 14 Hadjadj Maurice 1454 1 - 0 Stephan Pierre 1332 37
8 38 Kien Lancelot 1324 1 - 0 Ouerghi Hedy 1435 17
9 55 Cornileau Raphael 1254 5 0 - 1 5 O`gorman Brian 1504 6
10 9 Buon Jean-Marc 1483 5 1 - 0 5 Rozec Tahina 1200 59
11 12 Wittenberg Serena 1460 5 1 - 0 5 Pegasov Pavel 1096 76
12 68 Kechkekian Chae 1147 5 1 - 0 5 Page Cedric 1425 19
13 41 Bedhouche Rayan 1293 5 ½ - ½ 5 Van Eeckhout Guy 1406 23
14 11 Stephan Margaux 1462 1 - 0 5 Hannane Karim 1090 79
15 4 Jacob Gerard 1530 ½ - ½ Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 40
16 20 Hacksell Uli 1411 ½ - ½ Le Fol Roland 1287 43
17 50 Pineau Jean 1264 ½ - ½ Ravel Patrice 1409 21
18 81 Poirel Marie-France 1068 3 ½ - ½ 3 Libiszewski Christian *) 1348 33
19 52 Bergasse Clement 1259 1 - 0 Stephan Chloe 1382 25
20 58 Alfano Emilie 1251 0 - 1 Kneib Bernard 1373 28
21 31 Fabre Guy 1365 ½ - ½ Mateeva Yana 1092 77
22 93 Kostov Troyan 1009 0 - 1 Lainey Jean 1342 34
23 70 Gaget Romain 1135 0 - 1 Jevremovic Milan 1317 39
24 22 Caillet Patrick 1406 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ruiz Claude 1196 61
25 60 Hauquin Patrick 1199 4 ½ - ½ 4 Maret Anna 1336 36
26 44 Lamartiniere Christian 1284 4 0 - 1 4 Samorukov Egor 1010 89
27 67 Karsenty Madeleine 1170 4 0 - 1 4 Breton Delphine 1267 47
28 95 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1009 4 ½ - ½ Sogny Richard 1490 8
29 7 Scarpati Francesco 1499 1 - 0 Bianchi Jacques 1184 63
30 16 D`elia Michele 1441 1 - 0 Razafindratsima Grace 1139 69
31 45 Gautier Louis 1271 1 - 0 Besson Catherine 1050 84
32 54 Belleville Francois 1257 1 - 0 Mauri Philippe 1268 46
33 80 Darsa Nathan 1084 ½ - ½ Simon Fernand 1266 49
34 53 Delporte Clement 1259 1 - 0 Valenza Margot 1180 64
35 87 Duranton Paul 1011 1 - 0 Lecomte Gael 1254 57
36 15 Franceschi Denis 1447 3 1 - 0 3 Passchier Marie France 1179 65
37 27 Pauly Bertrand 1381 3 1 - 0 3 Morelle Alyssa 1105 74
38 66 Dehay Alexandre 1175 3 1 - 0 3 Lemaire Eric 1267 48
39 51 Ramella Fulvio 1264 3 1 - 0 3 Buanne Giulio 1009 91
40 62 Gautier Lisa 1190 3 0 - 1 3 Aeschbacher Dimitri 1130 72
41 83 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 1060 1 - 0 Porte Jacques 1289 42
42 56 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume 1254 1 - 0 Parisi Aurora 0 97
43 88 Razafindratsima Mathieu 1010 2 0 - 1 2 Midoux Malicia 1131 71
44 78 Cohen David 1090 2 0 - 1 2 Bernardeau Maryvonne 1029 86
45 92 Bui Kerian 1009 2 0 - 1 2 Dinoni Attali Myriam 1065 82
46 96 Thoreux-Josso Adele 1009 1 - 0 Samorukov Boris 1034 85
47 90 Bellini Matteo 1009 ½ - ½ Marchix Timeo 1009 94
48 75 Lecomte Yohan 1099 1 1 bye  
49 26 Chich Jean-Marc 1381 0 not paired  
50 29 Pouvillon Loan 1372 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 18 Brion Lacherest Nathan U10 FRA 1425 0 8,0 48,5 1713 41,5 40 113,2
2 10 Marchix Esteban U12 FRA 1467 0 7,0 53,0 1583 36,5 40 52,8
3 35 Martin Nils U10 FRA 1342 0 7,0 52,0 1637 35,0 40 133,2
4 3 Zoonekynd Philippe S50 FRA 1534 0 7,0 47,5 1547 33,0 20 2,4
5 32 Delabre Gaspard U14 FRA 1360 0 6,5 54,5 1575 39,0 40 106,0
6 14 Hadjadj Maurice S65 FRA 1454 0 6,5 49,5 1467 33,5 20 5,2
7 30 Bekkari Amine U10 FRA 1370 0 6,5 46,5 1523 32,5 40 75,2
8 38 Kien Lancelot U12 MNC 1324 0 6,5 46,0 1554 33,0 40 108,4
9 73 Mithula Venugopal Srinivasan U14 w IND 1110 0 6,0 51,5 1539 32,0 40 186,8
10 1 Marchal Roger S65 FRA 1569 0 6,0 51,5 1449 32,0 20 -24,4
11 12 Wittenberg Serena U16 w FRA 1460 0 6,0 48,5 1434 33,0 40 -8,4
12 68 Kechkekian Chae U10 FRA 1147 0 6,0 47,0 1570 32,0 40 184,8
13 24 Charondiere Guy S65 FRA 1388 0 6,0 46,5 1418 31,0 20 10,0
14 13 Auribault Louis U10 FRA 1455 0 6,0 46,5 1401 33,0 40 -22,0
15 6 O`gorman Brian S50 IRL 1504 0 6,0 45,0 1402 29,0 20 -20,6
16 9 Buon Jean-Marc S50 FRA 1483 0 6,0 44,0 1430 30,0 20 -11,4
17 5 Sac Olivier S50 FRA 1513 0 5,5 49,5 1386 30,0 20 -26,0
18 39 Jevremovic Milan S65 FRA 1317 0 5,5 48,0 1416 30,0 20 22,0
19 17 Ouerghi Hedy U14 FRA 1435 0 5,5 47,5 1324 30,5 40 -45,6
20 37 Stephan Pierre U10 FRA 1332 0 5,5 45,5 1501 28,5 40 71,6
21 41 Bedhouche Rayan U10 FRA 1293 0 5,5 45,5 1461 31,0 40 75,2
22 23 Van Eeckhout Guy S65 FRA 1406 0 5,5 44,0 1264 26,5 20 -30,0
23 52 Bergasse Clement U10 FRA 1259 0 5,5 41,0 1459 23,5 40 94,4
24 11 Stephan Margaux U14 w FRA 1462 0 5,5 40,5 1314 24,5 40 -56,8
25 2 Siegel Rainer S65 GER 1547 0 5,5 38,0 1377 27,0 20 -36,2
26 28 Kneib Bernard S50 FRA 1373 0 5,5 36,5 1287 26,0 20 -20,8
27 34 Lainey Jean S65 FRA 1342 0 5,5 35,5 1300 26,5 20 -9,4
28 19 Page Cedric FRA 1425 0 5,0 52,0 1379 33,5 20 -9,4
29 40 Kranz Paul Oliver U14 ITA 1305 0 5,0 48,5 1383 27,0 40 32,4
30 79 Hannane Karim FRA 1090 0 5,0 46,5 1450 29,0 20 60,4
31 20 Hacksell Uli S65 SWE 1411 0 5,0 46,0 1279 24,5 40 -60,0
32 59 Rozec Tahina U12 w FRA 1200 0 5,0 45,5 1446 25,5 40 99,6
33 55 Cornileau Raphael U10 FRA 1254 0 5,0 45,5 1443 26,0 40 79,6
34 31 Fabre Guy S65 FRA 1365 0 5,0 45,5 1316 28,5 20 -9,2
35 50 Pineau Jean S65 FRA 1264 0 5,0 44,5 1413 28,5 20 31,4
36 43 Le Fol Roland S65 FRA 1287 0 5,0 41,0 1392 26,5 20 23,4
37 4 Jacob Gerard S65 FRA 1530 0 5,0 41,0 1306 23,5 20 -47,2
38 76 Pegasov Pavel U10 RUS 1096 0 5,0 39,0 1400 22,5 40 130,4
39 77 Mateeva Yana U08 w BUL 1092 0 5,0 39,0 1355 23,0 40 118,0
40 89 Samorukov Egor U12 MNC 0 1010 5,0 38,5 1282 18,0
41 21 Ravel Patrice S65 FRA 1409 0 5,0 37,0 1234 22,0 20 -41,4
42 47 Breton Delphine w FRA 1267 0 5,0 36,5 1247 19,0 20 8,6
43 7 Scarpati Francesco ITA 1499 0 4,5 48,0 1270 25,0 20 -48,8
44 58 Alfano Emilie U08 w FRA 1251 0 4,5 46,5 1382 25,0 40 53,6
45 25 Stephan Chloe U12 w FRA 1382 0 4,5 43,5 1231 25,5 40 -63,2
46 22 Caillet Patrick S65 FRA 1406 0 4,5 43,5 1200 26,0 20 -46,2
47 53 Delporte Clement U14 FRA 1259 0 4,5 42,0 1327 22,0 40 19,2
48 16 D`elia Michele S50 w BEL 1441 0 4,5 42,0 1251 24,0 20 -38,8
49 70 Gaget Romain U18 FRA 1135 0 4,5 39,5 1329 22,5 40 90,0
50 36 Maret Anna U08 w FRA 1336 0 4,5 39,0 1230 23,5 40 -12,0
51 61 Ruiz Claude S65 FRA 1196 0 4,5 37,0 1251 19,0 20 -0,8
52 93 Kostov Troyan U10 BUL 0 1009 4,5 37,0 1238 19,0
53 87 Duranton Paul U10 FRA 1011 0 4,5 36,5 1337 21,0 0 0,0
54 45 Gautier Louis U14 FRA 1271 0 4,5 34,5 1105 20,5 40 -76,4
55 95 Rachkovskiy Kirill U10 FRA 0 1009 4,5 33,0 1207 18,5
56 60 Hauquin Patrick S65 FRA 1199 0 4,5 33,0 1120 16,5 20 5,4
57 54 Belleville Francois S65 FRA 1257 0 4,5 32,5 1243 19,0 40 -25,2
58 8 Sogny Richard S50 FRA 1490 0 4,0 45,5 1209 24,5 20 -53,0
59 44 Lamartiniere Christian S50 FRA 1284 0 4,0 43,5 1179 23,0 20 -9,4
60 51 Ramella Fulvio S65 ITA 1264 0 4,0 42,0 1209 19,0 20 -5,8
61 49 Simon Fernand S65 BEL 1266 0 4,0 41,0 1139 19,0 20 -17,0
62 66 Dehay Alexandre U18 FRA 1175 0 4,0 40,0 1222 18,0 40 -0,4
63 15 Franceschi Denis S50 FRA 1447 0 4,0 40,0 1120 20,0 20 -51,8
64 72 Aeschbacher Dimitri U08 FRA 1130 0 4,0 37,5 1197 16,0 40 10,0
65 67 Karsenty Madeleine S65 w FRA 1170 0 4,0 36,0 1202 17,0 20 8,4
66 80 Darsa Nathan U10 FRA 1084 0 4,0 35,0 1210 14,5 40 36,4
67 27 Pauly Bertrand S65 FRA 1381 0 4,0 34,0 1053 14,0 20 -58,0
68 57 Lecomte Gael U14 FRA 1254 0 3,5 45,0 1225 21,0 40 -22,0
69 46 Mauri Philippe S50 FRA 1268 0 3,5 42,0 1211 23,0 40 -42,8
70 69 Razafindratsima Grace U12 w FRA 1139 0 3,5 41,5 1240 19,0 40 25,6
71 56 Lambert Hoareau Guillaume U10 FRA 1254 0 3,5 40,5 1134 18,0 40 -64,8
72 63 Bianchi Jacques S65 FRA 1184 0 3,5 39,5 1147 19,0 40 -0,8
73 29 Pouvillon Loan U14 FRA 1372 0 3,5 39,0 1169 21,5 40 -80,8
74 83 Thoreux-Josso Ambre U10 w MNC 1060 0 3,5 37,0 1248 16,5 40 70,4
75 33 Libiszewski Christian S50 FRA 1348 0 3,5 36,0 1145 18,0 20 -46,2
76 64 Valenza Margot S50 w FRA 1180 0 3,5 34,5 1111 17,0 40 -48,4
77 81 Poirel Marie-France S65 w FRA 1068 0 3,5 34,0 1115 13,5 20 -8,6
78 84 Besson Catherine S50 w FRA 1050 0 3,5 33,5 1122 14,5 20 14,6
79 62 Gautier Lisa U10 w FRA 1190 0 3,0 40,5 1081 17,0 40 -5,6
80 91 Buanne Giulio U10 ENG 0 1009 3,0 37,0 1092 15,0
81 65 Passchier Marie France S65 w FRA 1179 0 3,0 35,5 1069 16,0 20 -24,0
82 82 Dinoni Attali Myriam U10 w MNC 1065 0 3,0 34,0 1134 13,5 40 -1,6
83 48 Lemaire Eric S50 FRA 1267 0 3,0 34,0 1025 13,0 20 -63,4
84 74 Morelle Alyssa U18 w FRA 1105 0 3,0 33,0 1078 15,0 40 -22,0
85 86 Bernardeau Maryvonne S65 w FRA 1029 0 3,0 28,5 1032 11,0 20 -21,8
86 71 Midoux Malicia U12 w FRA 1131 0 3,0 28,0 1007 10,0 40 -30,0
87 26 Chich Jean-Marc S50 FRA 1381 0 2,5 42,0 1335 20,0 20 -3,8
88 42 Porte Jacques S65 FRA 1289 0 2,5 40,0 958 17,5 20 -80,4
89 97 Parisi Aurora U18 w ITA 0 0 2,5 28,0 999 11,0
90 96 Thoreux-Josso Adele U10 w MNC 0 1009 2,5 27,0 895 9,0
91 90 Bellini Matteo U08 FRA 0 1009 2,0 37,5 1023 13,0
92 78 Cohen David S50 FRA 0 1090 2,0 36,5 1050 13,0
93 88 Razafindratsima Mathieu U08 FRA 0 1010 2,0 33,0 860 12,0
94 92 Bui Kerian U08 FRA 0 1009 2,0 32,0 918 7,0
95 75 Lecomte Yohan U12 FRA 0 1099 2,0 28,0 784 8,0
96 94 Marchix Timeo U10 FRA 0 1009 2,0 26,5 878 4,5
97 85 Samorukov Boris U08 MNC 1034 0 1,5 32,5 838 6,5 40 -61,2