Ch Minsk U16-18 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2019-01-08 to 2019-01-16
Tournament place: Minsk (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Standard: 90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: http://openchess.by/bfsh/bfshminsk/
Main referee: Khamitskiy, Sergei (BLR) FA
Referee: Rabchonok, Gennady (BLR) IA

Schedule: Ch Minsk U16-18 2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/01/08 17:30
2 2019/01/09 17:30
3 2019/01/10 17:30
4 2019/01/11 17:30
5 2019/01/12 15:00
6 2019/01/13 12:00
7 2019/01/14 17:30
8 2019/01/15 17:30
9 2019/01/16 17:30

Players registered in Ch Minsk U16-18 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Papunidi, Matvey 2113 0 0
2 BLR Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 0 0
3 BLR Bury, Gleb M 1961 0 0
4 BLR Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 0 0
5 BLR Matskevich, Maksim 1904 0 0
6 BLR Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 0 0
7 BLR Mialik Uladzislau 1891 0 0
8 BLR Sarichev, Sergey 1877 0 0
9 BLR Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 0 0
10 BLR Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 0 0
11 BLR Bezenson, Anton 1779 0 0
12 BLR Liplianski, Ivan 1724 0 0
13 BLR Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 0 0
14 BLR Boiko, Aleksei 1665 0 0
15 BLR Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 0 0
16 BLR Biran, Anastasiya 1622 0 0
17 BLR Ignatenko, Igor 1536 0 0
18 BLR Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 0 0
19 BLR Borodulin, Pavel 1481 0 0
20 BLR Konyshko, Ivan 1470 0 0
21 BLR Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 0 0
22 BLR Matkovski, Artem 1458 0 0
23 BLR Makarau, Yauheni 1457 0 0
24 BLR Dubovik, Maria 1455 0 0
25 BLR Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 0 0
26 BLR Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 0 0
27 BLR Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 0 0
28 BLR Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 0 0
29 BLR Ajusheva, Renata 1324 0 0
30 BLR Aleshko, Margarita 1323 0 0
31 BLR Novik, Nikita 1295 0 0
32 BLR Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 0 0
33 BLR Borovikova, Marija 1282 0 0
34 BLR Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 0 0
35 BLR Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 0 0
36 BLR Kozyro, Ilia 1206 0 0
37 BLR Khomich, Maryna 1193 0 0
38 BLR Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 0 0
39 BLR Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 0 0
40 BLR Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 0 0
41 BLR Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 0 0
42 BLR Matskevich, Varvara 1090 0 0
43 BLR Brytsikau, Makar 0 0 0
44 BLR Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 0 0
45 BLR Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 0 0
46 BLR Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 0 0
47 BLR Koleda, Ivan 0 0 0
48 BLR Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 0 0
49 BLR Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 0 0
50 BLR Reviako, Kirill 0 0 0
51 BLR Safonov, Algerd 0 0 0
52 BLR Sitnikov, Arseni 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR Papunidi, Matvey 2113 0 0
2 BLR Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 0 0
3 BLR Bury, Gleb M 1961 0 0
4 BLR Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 0 0
5 BLR Matskevich, Maksim 1904 0 0
6 BLR Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 0 0
7 BLR Mialik Uladzislau 1891 0 0
8 BLR Sarichev, Sergey 1877 0 0
9 BLR Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 0 0
10 BLR Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 0 0
11 BLR Bezenson, Anton 1779 0 0
12 BLR Liplianski, Ivan 1724 0 0
13 BLR Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 0 0
14 BLR Boiko, Aleksei 1665 0 0
15 BLR Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 0 0
16 BLR Biran, Anastasiya 1622 0 0
17 BLR Ignatenko, Igor 1536 0 0
18 BLR Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 0 0
19 BLR Borodulin, Pavel 1481 0 0
20 BLR Konyshko, Ivan 1470 0 0
21 BLR Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 0 0
22 BLR Matkovski, Artem 1458 0 0
23 BLR Makarau, Yauheni 1457 0 0
24 BLR Dubovik, Maria 1455 0 0
25 BLR Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 0 0
26 BLR Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 0 0
27 BLR Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 0 0
28 BLR Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 0 0
29 BLR Ajusheva, Renata 1324 0 0
30 BLR Aleshko, Margarita 1323 0 0
31 BLR Novik, Nikita 1295 0 0
32 BLR Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 0 0
33 BLR Borovikova, Marija 1282 0 0
34 BLR Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 0 0
35 BLR Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 0 0
36 BLR Kozyro, Ilia 1206 0 0
37 BLR Khomich, Maryna 1193 0 0
38 BLR Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 0 0
39 BLR Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 0 0
40 BLR Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 0 0
41 BLR Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 0 0
42 BLR Matskevich, Varvara 1090 0 0
43 BLR Brytsikau, Makar 0 0 0
44 BLR Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 0 0
45 BLR Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 0 0
46 BLR Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 0 0
47 BLR Koleda, Ivan 0 0 0
48 BLR Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 0 0
49 BLR Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 0 0
50 BLR Reviako, Kirill 0 0 0
51 BLR Safonov, Algerd 0 0 0
52 BLR Sitnikov, Arseni 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo sexo Tipo Gr
1 Papunidi, Matvey BLR 2113 B16
2 Kirilin, Dmitrij BLR 2074 B18
3 Bury, Gleb M BLR 1961
4 Naumovich, Yaroslav BLR 1915 B16
5 Matskevich, Maksim BLR 1904
6 Masjuk, Vladimir BLR 1898 P
7 Mialik Uladzislau BLR 1891 B18
8 Sarichev, Sergey BLR 1877
9 Kutasevich, Artsiom BLR 1876 B18
10 Sergey, Dmitriy BLR 1801
11 Bezenson, Anton BLR 1779 B16 1800
12 Liplianski, Ivan BLR 1724 B16 1800
13 Shidlovskij, Artem BLR 1676 B16 1800
14 Boiko, Aleksei BLR 1665 B16 1800
15 Unukouski, Aliaxandr BLR 1629 B16 1800
16 Biran, Anastasiya BLR 1622 w G16 1800
17 Ignatenko, Igor BLR 1536 B16 1800
18 Smolyak, Viktorya BLR 1487 w G18 1800
19 Borodulin, Pavel BLR 1481 B16 1800
20 Konyshko, Ivan BLR 1470 P 1800
21 Burak, Vyacheslav BLR 1460 B16 1800
22 Matkovski, Artem BLR 1458 B16 1800
23 Makarau, Yauheni BLR 1457 B16 1800
24 Dubovik, Maria BLR 1455 w G16 1800
25 Strizhnev, Ivan BLR 1373 B16 1800
26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei BLR 1356 B16 1800
27 Korovitskij, Aleksej BLR 1336 B16 1800
28 Patapovich, Mitrafan BLR 1336 B16 1800
29 Ajusheva, Renata BLR 1324 w G16 1800
30 Aleshko, Margarita BLR 1323 w G16 1800
31 Novik, Nikita BLR 1295 B16 1800
32 Kasperovich, Mikhail BLR 1289 B16 1800
33 Borovikova, Marija BLR 1282 w G16 1800
34 Alekperov, Sakhib BLR 1275 B16 1800
35 Bondar, Anastasiya BLR 1221 w G16 1800
36 Kozyro, Ilia BLR 1206 B16 1800
37 Khomich, Maryna BLR 1193 w G16 1800
38 Shahazizyan, Milena BLR 1159 w G16 1800
39 Krasovskaja, Ksenija BLR 1109 w G16 1800
40 Sazanovich, Veronika BLR 1107 w G16 1800
41 Dashchynski, Tsimafei BLR 1098 B16 1800
42 Matskevich, Varvara BLR 1090 w G16 1800
43 Brytsikau, Makar BLR 0 B16 1800
44 Haurushyn, Stsiapan BLR 0 B16 1800
45 Haurushyn, Tsimafei BLR 0 B16 1800
46 Khudnitskij, Arsenij BLR 0 B16 1800
47 Koleda, Ivan BLR 0 B18 1800
48 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan BLR 0 B16 1800
49 Molochnikov, Mikhail BLR 0 B16 1800
50 Reviako, Kirill BLR 0 B16 1800
51 Safonov, Algerd BLR 0 B16 1800
52 Sitnikov, Arseni BLR 0 B16 1800

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 0 0 - 1 0 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 1
2 2 Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 0 1 - 0 0 Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 28
3 29 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 0 0 - 1 0 Bury, Gleb M 1961 3
4 4 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 0 1 - 0 0 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 30
5 31 Novik, Nikita 1295 0 0 - 1 0 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 5
6 6 Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 32
7 33 Borovikova, Marija 1282 0 0 - 1 0 Mialik Uladzislau 1891 7
8 8 Sarichev, Sergey 1877 0 1 - 0 0 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 34
9 35 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 0 0 - 1 0 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 9
10 10 Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 0 1 - 0 0 Kozyro, Ilia 1206 36
11 37 Khomich, Maryna 1193 0 ½ - ½ 0 Bezenson, Anton 1779 11
12 12 Liplianski, Ivan 1724 0 1 - 0 0 Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 38
13 39 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 0 0 - 1 0 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 13
14 14 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 0 1 - 0 0 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 40
15 41 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 0 1 - 0 0 Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 15
16 16 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 0 1 - 0 0 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 42
17 43 Brytsikau, Makar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 17
18 18 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 0 1 - 0 0 Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 44
19 45 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 0 0 - 1 0 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 19
20 20 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 0 1 - 0 0 Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 46
21 47 Koleda, Ivan 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 21
22 22 Matkovski, Artem 1458 0 0 - 1 0 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 48
23 49 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 0 1 - 0 0 Makarau, Yauheni 1457 23
24 24 Dubovik, Maria 1455 0 0 - 1 0 Reviako, Kirill 0 50
25 51 Safonov, Algerd 0 0 0 - 1 0 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 25
26 26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 0 1 - 0 0 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 52

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 1 1 - 0 1 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 14
2 16 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 1 0 - 1 1 Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 2
3 3 Bury, Gleb M 1961 1 1 - 0 1 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 18
4 19 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 1 0 - 1 1 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 4
5 5 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 1 1 - 0 1 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 20
6 7 Mialik Uladzislau 1891 1 1 - 0 1 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 26
7 25 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 1 0 - 1 1 Sarichev, Sergey 1877 8
8 9 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 1 1 - 0 1 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 41
9 48 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 10
10 50 Reviako, Kirill 0 1 0 - 1 1 Liplianski, Ivan 1724 12
11 13 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 1 1 - 0 1 Brytsikau, Makar 0 43
12 11 Bezenson, Anton 1779 ½ 1 - 0 1 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 49
13 21 Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 6
14 32 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Khomich, Maryna 1193 37
15 15 Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 0 ½ - ½ ½ Koleda, Ivan 0 47
16 17 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 0 0 - 1 0 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 35
17 36 Kozyro, Ilia 1206 0 0 - 1 0 Matkovski, Artem 1458 22
18 23 Makarau, Yauheni 1457 0 1 - 0 0 Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 38
19 40 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 0 0 - 1 0 Dubovik, Maria 1455 24
20 42 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 0 0 - 1 0 Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 27
21 28 Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 0 1 - 0 0 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 39
22 44 Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 29
23 30 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 0 0 - 1 0 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 45
24 46 Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 0 0 - 1 0 Novik, Nikita 1295 31
25 52 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 0 0 - 1 0 Borovikova, Marija 1282 33
26 34 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 0 1 - 0 0 Safonov, Algerd 0 51

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Sarichev, Sergey 1877 2 ½ - ½ 2 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 1
2 2 Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 2 ½ - ½ 2 Mialik Uladzislau 1891 7
3 10 Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 2 0 - 1 2 Bury, Gleb M 1961 3
4 4 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 9
5 12 Liplianski, Ivan 1724 2 ½ - ½ 2 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 5
6 6 Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 1 - 0 2 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 13
7 32 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 ½ - ½ Bezenson, Anton 1779 11
8 14 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 1 1 - 0 1 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 29
9 31 Novik, Nikita 1295 1 1 - 0 1 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 16
10 18 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 1 1 - 0 1 Borovikova, Marija 1282 33
11 35 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 1 1 - 0 1 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 19
12 20 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 1 0 - 1 1 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 34
13 22 Matkovski, Artem 1458 1 ½ - ½ 1 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 41
14 43 Brytsikau, Makar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Makarau, Yauheni 1457 23
15 24 Dubovik, Maria 1455 1 0 - 1 1 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 45
16 47 Koleda, Ivan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 25
17 26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 1 1 - 0 1 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 48
18 27 Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 1 ½ - ½ 1 Reviako, Kirill 0 50
19 49 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 1 0 - 1 1 Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 28
20 37 Khomich, Maryna 1193 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 15
21 17 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 0 1 - 0 ½ Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 21
22 42 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 0 0 - 1 0 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 30
23 44 Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kozyro, Ilia 1206 36
24 38 Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 0 ½ - ½ 0 Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 46
25 39 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 0 0 - 1 0 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 52
26 51 Safonov, Algerd 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 40

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Bury, Gleb M 1961 3 ½ - ½ Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 2
2 1 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 ½ - ½ Liplianski, Ivan 1724 12
3 7 Mialik Uladzislau 1891 1 - 0 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 4
4 5 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 0 - 1 Sarichev, Sergey 1877 8
5 9 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 0 - 1 Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 6
6 28 Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 2 0 - 1 2 Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 10
7 11 Bezenson, Anton 1779 2 1 - 0 2 Novik, Nikita 1295 31
8 13 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 2 1 - 0 2 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 32
9 34 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 2 0 - 1 2 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 14
10 35 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 2 0 - 1 2 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 18
11 23 Makarau, Yauheni 1457 2 1 - 0 2 Koleda, Ivan 0 47
12 45 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 2 1 - 0 2 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 26
13 15 Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 0 - 1 Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 27
14 50 Reviako, Kirill 0 0 - 1 Matkovski, Artem 1458 22
15 41 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 ½ - ½ 1 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 16
16 30 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 17
17 33 Borovikova, Marija 1282 1 1 - 0 1 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 19
18 40 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 1 1 - 0 1 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 20
19 48 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dubovik, Maria 1455 24
20 25 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 1 1 - 0 1 Brytsikau, Makar 0 43
21 29 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 1 1 - 0 1 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 49
22 52 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 21
23 36 Kozyro, Ilia 1206 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Khomich, Maryna 1193 37
24 38 Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 44
25 46 Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 39
26 51 Safonov, Algerd 0 0 0 - 1 0 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 42

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Sarichev, Sergey 1877 0 - 1 Bury, Gleb M 1961 3
2 6 Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 0 - 1 Mialik Uladzislau 1891 7
3 18 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 3 0 - 1 3 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 1
4 2 Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 3 1 - 0 3 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 13
5 10 Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 3 1 - 0 3 Makarau, Yauheni 1457 23
6 14 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 3 1 - 0 3 Bezenson, Anton 1779 11
7 12 Liplianski, Ivan 1724 3 1 - 0 3 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 45
8 4 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 0 - 1 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 5
9 22 Matkovski, Artem 1458 0 - 1 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 9
10 27 Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 1 - 0 2 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 25
11 24 Dubovik, Maria 1455 2 ½ - ½ 2 Borovikova, Marija 1282 33
12 26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 2 - - + 2 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 34
13 28 Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 35
14 47 Koleda, Ivan 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 29
15 31 Novik, Nikita 1295 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 40
16 32 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 2 1 - 0 2 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 41
17 21 Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 ½ - ½ Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 15
18 16 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 ½ - ½ Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 38
19 17 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 1 - 0 Reviako, Kirill 0 50
20 37 Khomich, Maryna 1193 1 - 0 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 30
21 19 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 1 1 - 0 1 Brytsikau, Makar 0 43
22 20 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 1 1 - 0 1 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 48
23 39 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 1 0 - 1 1 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 49
24 42 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 1 0 - 1 1 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 52
25 44 Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 46
26 36 Kozyro, Ilia 1206 ½ 1 - 0 0 Safonov, Algerd 0 51

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Bury, Gleb M 1961 1 - 0 Mialik Uladzislau 1891 7
2 1 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 4 1 - 0 4 Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 10
3 12 Liplianski, Ivan 1724 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 2
4 5 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 ½ - ½ 4 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 14
5 27 Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 0 - 1 Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 6
6 9 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 ½ - ½ Sarichev, Sergey 1877 8
7 11 Bezenson, Anton 1779 3 1 - 0 3 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 18
8 13 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 3 ½ - ½ 3 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 34
9 23 Makarau, Yauheni 1457 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 32
10 45 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 3 0 - 1 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 4
11 31 Novik, Nikita 1295 0 - 1 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 17
12 33 Borovikova, Marija 1282 0 - 1 Matkovski, Artem 1458 22
13 35 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 0 - 1 Dubovik, Maria 1455 24
14 40 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 ½ - ½ Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 28
15 29 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 ½ - ½ Khomich, Maryna 1193 37
16 19 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 2 1 - 0 Koleda, Ivan 0 47
17 15 Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 2 + - - 2 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 25
18 49 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 2 0 - 1 2 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 16
19 52 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 2 0 - 1 2 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 20
20 41 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 2 0 - 1 2 Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 21
21 38 Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 2 ½ - ½ Kozyro, Ilia 1206 36
22 30 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 ½ - ½ Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 44
23 50 Reviako, Kirill 0 1 - 0 1 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 42
24 43 Brytsikau, Makar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 39
25 48 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 46
26 51 Safonov, Algerd 0 0 1 bye
27 26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 2 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 5 1 - 0 Bury, Gleb M 1961 3
2 2 Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 1 - 0 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 14
3 6 Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 1 - 0 Liplianski, Ivan 1724 12
4 7 Mialik Uladzislau 1891 ½ - ½ 4 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 9
5 10 Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 4 1 - 0 4 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 5
6 8 Sarichev, Sergey 1877 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bezenson, Anton 1779 11
7 4 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 ½ - ½ Makarau, Yauheni 1457 23
8 24 Dubovik, Maria 1455 0 - 1 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 13
9 17 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 1 - 0 Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 27
10 34 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 0 - 1 Matkovski, Artem 1458 22
11 15 Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 3 1 - 0 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 32
12 16 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 3 1 - 0 3 Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 28
13 18 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 3 1 - 0 3 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 29
14 37 Khomich, Maryna 1193 3 ½ - ½ 3 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 19
15 20 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 3 1 - 0 3 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 45
16 21 Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 3 - - + 3 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 40
17 38 Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 ½ - ½ Novik, Nikita 1295 31
18 47 Koleda, Ivan 0 0 - 1 Borovikova, Marija 1282 33
19 50 Reviako, Kirill 0 1 - 0 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 35
20 48 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 30
21 36 Kozyro, Ilia 1206 2 + - - 2 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 49
22 44 Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 41
23 43 Brytsikau, Makar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 52
24 39 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 1 + - - 1 Safonov, Algerd 0 51
25 46 Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 42
26 25 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 2 0 not paired
27 26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 2 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 0 - 1 6 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 1
2 3 Bury, Gleb M 1961 1 - 0 Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 6
3 7 Mialik Uladzislau 1891 5 ½ - ½ 5 Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 10
4 13 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 0 - 1 Sarichev, Sergey 1877 8
5 14 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 0 - 1 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 9
6 11 Bezenson, Anton 1779 1 - 0 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 17
7 22 Matkovski, Artem 1458 ½ - ½ Liplianski, Ivan 1724 12
8 40 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 4 0 - 1 4 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 4
9 5 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 4 1 - 0 4 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 18
10 15 Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 4 ½ - ½ 4 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 20
11 23 Makarau, Yauheni 1457 4 ½ - ½ 4 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 16
12 19 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 0 - 1 Reviako, Kirill 0 50
13 32 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 0 - 1 Dubovik, Maria 1455 24
14 34 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 ½ - ½ Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 27
15 33 Borovikova, Marija 1282 ½ - ½ Khomich, Maryna 1193 37
16 28 Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 3 1 - 0 3 Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 38
17 29 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 3 0 - 1 3 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 48
18 41 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 3 0 - 1 3 Novik, Nikita 1295 31
19 45 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kozyro, Ilia 1206 36
20 52 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 3 0 - 1 Koleda, Ivan 0 47
21 30 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 2 1 - 0 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 35
22 39 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 2 0 - 1 2 Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 44
23 42 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 2 0 - 1 2 Brytsikau, Makar 0 43
24 46 Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 ½ 1 bye
25 21 Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 3 0 not paired
26 25 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 2 0 not paired
27 26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 2 0 not paired
28 49 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 2 0 not paired
29 51 Safonov, Algerd 0 1 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Papunidi, Matvey 2113 7 ½ - ½ Mialik Uladzislau 1891 7
2 9 Kutasevich, Artsiom 1876 1 - 0 Bury, Gleb M 1961 3
3 8 Sarichev, Sergey 1877 ½ - ½ Kirilin, Dmitrij 2074 2
4 6 Masjuk, Vladimir 1898 1 - 0 Bezenson, Anton 1779 11
5 12 Liplianski, Ivan 1724 5 ½ - ½ Sergey, Dmitriy 1801 10
6 4 Naumovich, Yaroslav 1915 5 1 - 0 5 Matkovski, Artem 1458 22
7 16 Biran, Anastasiya 1622 0 - 1 5 Matskevich, Maksim 1904 5
8 20 Konyshko, Ivan 1470 0 - 1 Shidlovskij, Artem 1676 13
9 24 Dubovik, Maria 1455 0 - 1 Boiko, Aleksei 1665 14
10 50 Reviako, Kirill 0 0 - 1 Unukouski, Aliaxandr 1629 15
11 17 Ignatenko, Igor 1536 1 - 0 Makarau, Yauheni 1457 23
12 18 Smolyak, Viktorya 1487 4 1 - 0 4 Alekperov, Sakhib 1275 34
13 27 Korovitskij, Aleksej 1336 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sazanovich, Veronika 1107 40
14 37 Khomich, Maryna 1193 4 1 - 0 4 Patapovich, Mitrafan 1336 28
15 31 Novik, Nikita 1295 4 1 - 0 4 Borovikova, Marija 1282 33
16 48 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan 0 4 0 - 1 Borodulin, Pavel 1481 19
17 36 Kozyro, Ilia 1206 1 - 0 Kasperovich, Mikhail 1289 32
18 47 Koleda, Ivan 0 0 - 1 Haurushyn, Tsimafei 0 45
19 38 Shahazizyan, Milena 1159 3 0 - 1 3 Ajusheva, Renata 1324 29
20 43 Brytsikau, Makar 0 3 1 - 0 3 Aleshko, Margarita 1323 30
21 44 Haurushyn, Stsiapan 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Sitnikov, Arseni 0 52
22 41 Dashchynski, Tsimafei 1098 3 + - - 2 Krasovskaja, Ksenija 1109 39
23 35 Bondar, Anastasiya 1221 0 - 1 Khudnitskij, Arsenij 0 46
24 42 Matskevich, Varvara 1090 2 1 bye
25 21 Burak, Vyacheslav 1460 3 0 not paired
26 25 Strizhnev, Ivan 1373 2 0 not paired
27 26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei 1356 2 0 not paired
28 49 Molochnikov, Mikhail 0 2 0 not paired
29 51 Safonov, Algerd 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo sexo Gr FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  w-we
1 1 Papunidi, Matvey B16 BLR 2113 7,5 0,0 46,5 51,0 0,14
2 3 Bury, Gleb M BLR 1961 6,5 1,0 49,5 53,5 0,87
3 9 Kutasevich, Artsiom B18 BLR 1876 6,5 1,0 45,0 47,5 0,69
4 6 Masjuk, Vladimir P BLR 1898 6,5 1,0 44,5 48,0 0,12
5 7 Mialik Uladzislau B18 BLR 1891 6,0 0,0 49,5 53,5 1,18
6 8 Sarichev, Sergey BLR 1877 6,0 0,0 47,5 51,0 0,98
7 2 Kirilin, Dmitrij B18 BLR 2074 6,0 0,0 47,0 51,0 -1,16
8 10 Sergey, Dmitriy BLR 1801 6,0 0,0 44,0 48,0 0,50
9 5 Matskevich, Maksim BLR 1904 6,0 0,0 43,5 48,0 -0,80
10 4 Naumovich, Yaroslav B16 BLR 1915 6,0 0,0 41,0 44,0 -1,20
11 12 Liplianski, Ivan B16 1800 BLR 1724 5,5 0,0 46,0 49,0 0,64
12 14 Boiko, Aleksei B16 1800 BLR 1665 5,5 0,0 44,0 47,5 1,09
13 11 Bezenson, Anton B16 1800 BLR 1779 5,5 0,0 42,0 45,5 -1,28
14 13 Shidlovskij, Artem B16 1800 BLR 1676 5,5 0,0 38,5 40,5 -0,33
15 17 Ignatenko, Igor B16 1800 BLR 1536 5,5 0,0 35,5 38,0 -0,10
16 15 Unukouski, Aliaxandr B16 1800 BLR 1629 5,5 0,0 33,5 37,0 -2,00
17 18 Smolyak, Viktorya G18 w 1800 BLR 1487 5,0 0,0 40,5 43,0 0,54
18 22 Matkovski, Artem B16 1800 BLR 1458 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 0,48
19 31 Novik, Nikita B16 1800 BLR 1295 5,0 0,0 36,0 38,0 0,82
20 37 Khomich, Maryna G16 w 1800 BLR 1193 5,0 0,0 34,5 37,5 2,50
21 27 Korovitskij, Aleksej B16 1800 BLR 1336 4,5 0,0 40,5 43,0 0,82
22 40 Sazanovich, Veronika G16 w 1800 BLR 1107 4,5 0,0 38,0 40,0 1,45
23 45 Haurushyn, Tsimafei B16 1800 BLR 0 4,5 0,0 37,0 40,0
24 50 Reviako, Kirill B16 1800 BLR 0 4,5 0,0 37,0 39,5
25 23 Makarau, Yauheni B16 1800 BLR 1457 4,5 0,0 36,5 39,5 0,06
26 20 Konyshko, Ivan P 1800 BLR 1470 4,5 0,0 36,0 38,0 -1,76
27 16 Biran, Anastasiya G16 w 1800 BLR 1622 4,5 0,0 35,5 38,0 -1,93
19 Borodulin, Pavel B16 1800 BLR 1481 4,5 0,0 35,5 38,0 -2,00
24 Dubovik, Maria G16 w 1800 BLR 1455 4,5 0,0 35,5 38,0 -0,08
30 36 Kozyro, Ilia B16 1800 BLR 1206 4,5 0,0 33,5 35,5 -0,25
31 34 Alekperov, Sakhib B16 1800 BLR 1275 4,0 0,0 40,0 42,0 0,59
32 33 Borovikova, Marija G16 w 1800 BLR 1282 4,0 0,0 38,5 42,0 -0,20
33 41 Dashchynski, Tsimafei B16 1800 BLR 1098 4,0 0,0 37,5 40,5 1,06
34 29 Ajusheva, Renata G16 w 1800 BLR 1324 4,0 0,0 36,5 39,5 -0,38
35 48 Maktabi, Ashraf-Ruslan B16 1800 BLR 0 4,0 0,0 36,0 38,0
36 28 Patapovich, Mitrafan B16 1800 BLR 1336 4,0 0,0 34,5 36,5 -0,98
37 43 Brytsikau, Makar B16 1800 BLR 0 4,0 0,0 33,0 35,0
38 32 Kasperovich, Mikhail B16 1800 BLR 1289 3,5 0,0 40,5 44,0 0,58
39 47 Koleda, Ivan B18 1800 BLR 0 3,5 0,0 35,0 38,5
40 52 Sitnikov, Arseni B16 1800 BLR 0 3,5 0,0 31,0 33,0
41 44 Haurushyn, Stsiapan B16 1800 BLR 0 3,5 0,0 28,0 30,0
42 21 Burak, Vyacheslav B16 1800 BLR 1460 3,0 0,0 37,5 41,0 -0,16
43 30 Aleshko, Margarita G16 w 1800 BLR 1323 3,0 0,0 35,0 37,5 0,08
44 38 Shahazizyan, Milena G16 w 1800 BLR 1159 3,0 0,0 35,0 37,0 -0,11
45 42 Matskevich, Varvara G16 w 1800 BLR 1090 3,0 0,0 28,0 30,0 -0,48
46 46 Khudnitskij, Arsenij B16 1800 BLR 0 2,5 1,0 27,0 28,0
47 35 Bondar, Anastasiya G16 w 1800 BLR 1221 2,5 0,0 37,5 39,5 1,01
48 26 Shkurdiuk, Timofei B16 1800 BLR 1356 2,0 0,0 35,0 38,0 -0,08
49 25 Strizhnev, Ivan B16 1800 BLR 1373 2,0 0,0 33,0 35,0 -0,63
49 Molochnikov, Mikhail B16 1800 BLR 0 2,0 0,0 33,0 35,0
51 39 Krasovskaja, Ksenija G16 w 1800 BLR 1109 2,0 0,0 29,0 31,0 -0,29
52 51 Safonov, Algerd B16 1800 BLR 0 1,0 0,0 25,5 27,0