Feriade Primavera Jerez 2019 Categoría Infantil

Chess tournament overview

Country: Mexico
Tournament date: 2019-04-27 to 2019-04-27
Tournament place: Plaza Tacuba, Jerez, Zacatecas México (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 25' + 5"
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: David Ibarra Avila

Schedule: Feriade Primavera Jerez 2019 Categoría Infantil

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in Feriade Primavera Jerez 2019 Categoría Infantil

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MEX Medina Galan Brayan 0 1230 0
2 MEX Esparza Macias Joseph 0 1192 0
3 MEX Hernandez Delgado Deysi Sarahi 0 1182 0
4 MEX Navarro Avila Aaron 0 1176 0
5 MEX Avila Salas Diana 0 0 0
6 MEX Bermeo Romo Tanis 0 0 0
7 MEX Bermeo Romo Tlalli 0 0 0
8 MEX Calixto Perea Sebastian Alonso 0 0 0
9 MEX Covarrubias Laura Citlalli 0 0 0
10 MEX Davito Carlos Emilio 0 0 0
11 MEX Diaz Ortega Mauricio 0 0 0
12 MEX Gonzalo Reveles Franco Maximiliano 0 0 0
13 MEX Guillen Herrera Ricardo 0 0 0
14 MEX Gutierrez Ramirez Cristopher Aaron 0 0 0
15 MEX Gutierrez Sanchez Marco Antonio 0 0 0
16 MEX Hernandez Guevara Luis Alfredo 0 0 0
17 MEX Herrera Rodriguez Ricardo 0 0 0
18 MEX Lopez Granados Jesus Angel 0 0 0
19 MEX Martinez Padilla Brayton Yahir 0 0 0
20 MEX Martinez Padilla Jorge Manuel 0 0 0
21 MEX Portales Valdez Ian 0 0 0
22 MEX Rios Uribe Jesus Leopoldo 0 0 0
23 MEX Rodriguez Gutierrez Bernardo Esau 0 0 0
24 MEX Rodriguez Gutierrez Carlos Augusto 0 0 0
25 MEX Ruiz Reveles Mateo Nicolas 0 0 0
26 MEX Valtierra Ortiz Said Azael 0 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 17 Herrera Rodriguez Ricardo MEX 0 5,0 0,0 17,0 17,00
2 14 Gutierrez Ramirez Cristopher Aaron MEX 0 4,0 0,0 16,0 12,00
3 18 Lopez Granados Jesus Angel MEX 0 4,0 0,0 15,5 10,50
4 20 Martinez Padilla Jorge Manuel MEX 0 4,0 0,0 13,5 8,50
5 13 Guillen Herrera Ricardo MEX 0 4,0 0,0 12,0 9,00
6 2 Esparza Macias Joseph MEX 1192 ZAC 3,0 0,0 17,5 8,50
7 8 Calixto Perea Sebastian Alonso MEX 0 3,0 0,0 15,0 7,00
8 4 Navarro Avila Aaron MEX 1176 ZAC 3,0 0,0 15,0 6,00
9 6 Bermeo Romo Tanis MEX 0 3,0 0,0 14,5 5,50
10 3 Hernandez Delgado Deysi Sarahi MEX 1182 ZAC 3,0 0,0 13,5 5,50
11 22 Rios Uribe Jesus Leopoldo MEX 0 3,0 0,0 12,5 5,50
12 1 Medina Galan Brayan MEX 1230 ZAC 3,0 0,0 12,0 5,00
13 11 Diaz Ortega Mauricio MEX 0 2,5 0,5 11,5 4,25
15 Gutierrez Sanchez Marco Antonio MEX 0 2,5 0,5 11,5 4,25
15 12 Gonzalo Reveles Franco Maximiliano MEX 0 2,0 0,0 14,0 4,00
16 21 Portales Valdez Ian MEX 0 2,0 0,0 11,5 2,50
17 23 Rodriguez Gutierrez Bernardo Esau MEX 0 2,0 0,0 10,5 2,50
25 Ruiz Reveles Mateo Nicolas MEX 0 2,0 0,0 10,5 2,50
19 19 Martinez Padilla Brayton Yahir MEX 0 1,5 0,0 12,0 2,25
20 24 Rodriguez Gutierrez Carlos Augusto MEX 0 1,5 0,0 11,5 1,75
21 5 Avila Salas Diana MEX 0 1,5 0,0 11,0 0,75
22 26 Valtierra Ortiz Said Azael MEX 0 1,5 0,0 11,0 0,75
23 10 Davito Carlos Emilio MEX 0 1,5 0,0 8,5 2,25
24 16 Hernandez Guevara Luis Alfredo MEX 0 1,5 0,0 7,0 0,75
25 9 Covarrubias Laura Citlalli MEX 0 1,0 0,0 10,0 1,50
26 7 Bermeo Romo Tlalli MEX 0 0,0 0,0 10,5 0,00