VIERNES DE BLITZ - CLUB DE AJEDREZ "JAQUE MATHEUS" CUSCO

Chess tournament overview

Country: Peru
Tournament date: 2019-07-12 to 2019-07-12
Tournament place: Av. 28 de Julio, 2do paradero antiguo. (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min. + 2 seg. de incremento desde la primera jugada
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Escuela Integral de Ajedrez "Jaque Matheus"
Main referee: Antonio Matheus

Schedule: VIERNES DE BLITZ - CLUB DE AJEDREZ "JAQUE MATHEUS" CUSCO

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in VIERNES DE BLITZ - CLUB DE AJEDREZ "JAQUE MATHEUS" CUSCO

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 PER Carbajal Augusto 2254 0 2
2 PER Matheus Lidver 2032 0 12
3 PER Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 0 -41
4 PER Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 0 -51
5 PER Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 0 -7
6 PER Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 0 37
7 PER Choque Flores Luis 1367 0 21
8 PER Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 0 -41
9 PER Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 0 18
10 PER Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 0 -21
11 PER Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 0 12
12 PER Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 0 54
13 PER Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 0 10
14 PER Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 0 87
15 PER Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 0 -15
16 PER Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 0 -7
17 PER Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 0 -22
18 PER Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 0 -4
19 PER Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 0 -10
20 PER Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 0 -8
21 PER Abanto Rodrigo 0 0 0
22 PER Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0
23 PER Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 0 0
24 PER Buendía Julio 0 0 0
25 PER Camargo André 0 0 0
26 PER Cárdenas Fernando 0 0 0
27 PER Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 0 0
28 PER Dorado Nicolás 0 0 0
29 PER Estrada Benjamin 0 0 0
30 PER Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 0 0
31 PER Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 0 0
32 PER Gutierrez Ivan 0 0 0
33 PER Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 0 0
34 PER Herrera Gabriel 0 0 0
35 PER Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 0 0
36 PER Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 0 0
37 PER Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 0 0
38 PER Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 0 0
39 PER Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 0 0
40 PER Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 0 0
41 PER Suarez Carlos 0 0 0
42 PER Umeres Diego 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 PER Carbajal Augusto 2254 0 2
2 PER Matheus Lidver 2032 0 12
3 PER Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 0 -41
4 PER Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 0 -51
5 PER Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 0 -7
6 PER Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 0 37
7 PER Choque Flores Luis 1367 0 21
8 PER Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 0 -41
9 PER Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 0 18
10 PER Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 0 -21
11 PER Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 0 12
12 PER Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 0 54
13 PER Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 0 10
14 PER Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 0 87
15 PER Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 0 -15
16 PER Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 0 -7
17 PER Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 0 -22
18 PER Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 0 -4
19 PER Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 0 -10
20 PER Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 0 -8
21 PER Abanto Rodrigo 0 0 0
22 PER Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0
23 PER Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 0 0
24 PER Buendía Julio 0 0 0
25 PER Camargo André 0 0 0
26 PER Cárdenas Fernando 0 0 0
27 PER Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 0 0
28 PER Dorado Nicolás 0 0 0
29 PER Estrada Benjamin 0 0 0
30 PER Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 0 0
31 PER Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 0 0
32 PER Gutierrez Ivan 0 0 0
33 PER Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 0 0
34 PER Herrera Gabriel 0 0 0
35 PER Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 0 0
36 PER Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 0 0
37 PER Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 0 0
38 PER Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 0 0
39 PER Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 0 0
40 PER Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 0 0
41 PER Suarez Carlos 0 0 0
42 PER Umeres Diego 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Carbajal Augusto 3800610 PER 2254
2 Matheus Lidver 3806723 PER 2032
3 Paguada Rios Joan Dario 3825671 PER 1555
4 Obregon Castellanos Alexander 3831140 PER 1513
5 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 3821897 PER 1457
6 Cardenas Portugal Dylan 3837416 PER 1441
7 Choque Flores Luis 3831051 PER 1367
8 Araujo Calvo Nadia 3830977 PER 1363
9 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 3842762 PER 1356
10 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 3831930 PER 1333
11 Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 3837696 PER 1324
12 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 3831159 PER 1308
13 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 3842746 PER 1250
14 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 3837653 PER 1248
15 Quispe Champi Ximena 3848760 PER 1172
16 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 3842754 PER 1166
17 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 3831132 PER 1140
18 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 3846245 PER 1079
19 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 3835600 PER 1061
20 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 3849120 PER 1037
21 Abanto Rodrigo PER 0
22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 3861449 PER 0
23 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 3861457 PER 0
24 Buendía Julio PER 0
25 Camargo André PER 0
26 Cárdenas Fernando PER 0
27 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 3852075 PER 0
28 Dorado Nicolás PER 0
29 Estrada Benjamin PER 0
30 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 3857140 PER 0
31 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 3853195 PER 0
32 Gutierrez Ivan PER 0
33 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 3856283 PER 0
34 Herrera Gabriel PER 0
35 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 3857280 PER 0
36 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 3835596 PER 0
37 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 3852890 PER 0
38 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 3856275 PER 0
39 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 3848442 PER 0
40 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 3849112 PER 0
41 Suarez Carlos PER 0
42 Umeres Diego PER 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 23 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 0 0 - 1 0 Carbajal Augusto 2254 1
2 2 Matheus Lidver 2032 0 1 - 0 0 Buendía Julio 0 24
3 25 Camargo André 0 0 0 - 1 0 Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 3
4 4 Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 0 0 - 1 0 Cárdenas Fernando 0 26
5 27 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 5
6 6 Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 0 1 - 0 0 Dorado Nicolás 0 28
7 29 Estrada Benjamin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Choque Flores Luis 1367 7
8 8 Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 0 1 - 0 0 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 30
9 31 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 0 0 - 1 0 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 10
10 13 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 0 1 - 0 0 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 33
11 34 Herrera Gabriel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 14
12 15 Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 0 1 - 0 0 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 35
13 36 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 0 1 - 0 0 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 16
14 17 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 0 1 - 0 0 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 37
15 38 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 0 1 - 0 0 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 18
16 19 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 0 0 - 1 0 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 39
17 40 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 20
18 21 Abanto Rodrigo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Suarez Carlos 0 41
19 42 Umeres Diego 0 0 1 - 0 0 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 9
20 11 Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 0 ½ not paired
21 12 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 0 1 not paired
22 22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0 not paired
23 32 Gutierrez Ivan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Carbajal Augusto 2254 1 1 - 0 1 Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 15
2 14 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 1 0 - 1 1 Matheus Lidver 2032 2
3 3 Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 1 1 - 0 1 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 17
4 5 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 1 1 - 0 1 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 36
5 20 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 1 0 - 1 1 Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 6
6 7 Choque Flores Luis 1367 1 1 - 0 1 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 38
7 26 Cárdenas Fernando 0 1 1 - 0 1 Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 8
8 10 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 1 1 - 0 1 Umeres Diego 0 42
9 39 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 12
10 41 Suarez Carlos 0 1 0 - 1 1 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 13
11 28 Dorado Nicolás 0 0 0 - 1 0 Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 4
12 9 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 0 1 - 0 0 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 27
13 16 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 0 1 - 0 0 Estrada Benjamin 0 29
14 18 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 0 1 - 0 0 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 31
15 30 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 19
16 33 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abanto Rodrigo 0 21
17 35 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 23
18 24 Buendía Julio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Herrera Gabriel 0 34
19 37 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 0 1 - 0 0 Camargo André 0 25
20 40 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gutierrez Ivan 0 32
21 11 Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 ½ 1 not paired
22 22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Choque Flores Luis 1367 2 0 - 1 2 Carbajal Augusto 2254 1
2 2 Matheus Lidver 2032 2 1 - 0 2 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 10
3 12 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 2 1 - 0 2 Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 3
4 13 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 2 0 - 1 2 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 5
5 6 Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 2 0 - 1 2 Cárdenas Fernando 0 26
6 4 Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 1 1 - 0 Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 11
7 8 Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 1 1 - 0 1 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 33
8 23 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 9
9 32 Gutierrez Ivan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 14
10 15 Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 37
11 34 Herrera Gabriel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 16
12 17 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 1 ½ - ½ 1 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 39
13 36 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 1 0 - 1 1 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 18
14 19 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 1 1 - 0 1 Suarez Carlos 0 41
15 38 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 1 1 - 0 1 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 20
16 42 Umeres Diego 0 1 1 - 0 0 Buendía Julio 0 24
17 21 Abanto Rodrigo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 30
18 25 Camargo André 0 0 0 - 1 0 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 35
19 27 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 40
20 29 Estrada Benjamin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dorado Nicolás 0 28
21 31 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 0 1 bye
22 22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Carbajal Augusto 2254 3 1 - 0 3 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 12
2 5 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 3 0 - 1 3 Matheus Lidver 2032 2
3 26 Cárdenas Fernando 0 3 1 - 0 2 Choque Flores Luis 1367 7
4 3 Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 2 1 - 0 2 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 19
5 14 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 2 1 - 0 2 Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 4
6 18 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 2 0 - 1 2 Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 6
7 34 Herrera Gabriel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 8
8 10 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 2 0 - 1 2 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 38
9 42 Umeres Diego 0 2 0 - 1 2 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 13
10 9 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 1 - 0 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 17
11 11 Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 0 - 1 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 23
12 39 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 1 - 0 Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 15
13 37 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 0 - 1 1 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 16
14 20 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 1 1 - 0 1 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 36
15 33 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Estrada Benjamin 0 29
16 30 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 40
17 35 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 1 0 - 1 1 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 31
18 41 Suarez Carlos 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gutierrez Ivan 0 32
19 28 Dorado Nicolás 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abanto Rodrigo 0 21
20 24 Buendía Julio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Camargo André 0 25
21 27 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 0 1 bye
22 22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Matheus Lidver 2032 4 1 - 0 4 Cárdenas Fernando 0 26
2 6 Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 3 0 - 1 4 Carbajal Augusto 2254 1
3 13 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 3 0 - 1 3 Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 3
4 12 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 3 1 - 0 3 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 5
5 8 Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 3 0 - 1 3 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 14
6 38 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 3 0 - 1 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 9
7 23 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 1 - 0 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 39
8 4 Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 2 1 - 0 2 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 33
9 7 Choque Flores Luis 1367 2 1 - 0 2 Herrera Gabriel 0 34
10 19 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 2 0 - 1 2 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 10
11 16 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 2 1 - 0 2 Umeres Diego 0 42
12 32 Gutierrez Ivan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 18
13 31 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 2 0 - 1 2 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 20
14 40 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 2 1 - 0 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 37
15 15 Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 0 - 1 Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 11
16 17 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 1 - 0 1 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 27
17 25 Camargo André 0 1 1 - 0 1 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 30
18 36 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dorado Nicolás 0 28
19 29 Estrada Benjamin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 35
20 24 Buendía Julio 0 0 0 - 1 1 Suarez Carlos 0 41
21 21 Abanto Rodrigo 0 0 1 bye
22 22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Carbajal Augusto 2254 5 ½ - ½ 5 Matheus Lidver 2032 2
2 3 Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 4 0 - 1 4 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 14
3 26 Cárdenas Fernando 0 4 0 - 1 4 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 12
4 9 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 1 - 0 3 Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 4
5 5 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 3 1 - 0 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 23
6 16 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 3 0 - 1 3 Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 6
7 20 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 3 0 - 1 3 Choque Flores Luis 1367 7
8 32 Gutierrez Ivan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 8
9 10 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 3 1 - 0 3 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 40
10 38 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 3 0 - 1 3 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 13
11 11 Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 1 - 0 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 17
12 39 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 1 - 0 2 Camargo André 0 25
13 18 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 2 0 - 1 2 Herrera Gabriel 0 34
14 33 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 19
15 28 Dorado Nicolás 0 2 0 - 1 2 Umeres Diego 0 42
16 41 Suarez Carlos 0 2 0 - 1 2 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 31
17 35 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 2 0 - 1 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 37
18 21 Abanto Rodrigo 0 1 0 - 1 Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 15
19 27 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 36
20 30 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 1 1 - 0 1 Estrada Benjamin 0 29
21 24 Buendía Julio 0 0 1 bye
22 22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel 1248 5 0 - 1 Carbajal Augusto 2254 1
2 12 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1308 5 0 - 1 Matheus Lidver 2032 2
3 7 Choque Flores Luis 1367 4 1 - 0 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1356 9
4 6 Cardenas Portugal Dylan 1441 4 1 - 0 4 Paguada Rios Joan Dario 1555 3
5 8 Araujo Calvo Nadia 1363 4 0 - 1 4 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian 1457 5
6 13 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo 1250 4 1 - 0 4 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia 1333 10
7 23 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego 0 0 - 1 4 Cárdenas Fernando 0 26
8 39 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar 0 ½ - ½ Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen 1324 11
9 4 Obregon Castellanos Alexander 1513 3 1 - 0 3 Gutierrez Ivan 0 32
10 40 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin 0 3 0 - 1 3 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo 1166 16
11 34 Herrera Gabriel 0 3 0 - 1 3 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo 1037 20
12 31 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif 0 3 0 - 1 3 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro 0 38
13 42 Umeres Diego 0 3 0 - 1 Quispe Champi Ximena 1172 15
14 17 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana 1140 0 - 1 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian 0 33
15 37 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador 0 0 - 1 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel 1061 19
16 28 Dorado Nicolás 0 2 0 - 1 2 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 1079 18
17 25 Camargo André 0 2 1 - 0 2 Suarez Carlos 0 41
18 35 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero 0 2 1 - 0 2 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro 0 27
19 30 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser 0 2 1 - 0 1 Buendía Julio 0 24
20 29 Estrada Benjamin 0 1 1 - 0 1 Abanto Rodrigo 0 21
21 36 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 1 1 bye
22 22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Carbajal Augusto PER 2254 6,5 0,5 33,0 27,0
2 2 Matheus Lidver PER 2032 6,5 0,5 30,5 27,0
3 12 Obregon Castellanos Josmar PER 1308 5,0 0,0 34,0 23,0
4 26 Cárdenas Fernando PER 0 5,0 0,0 32,5 23,0
5 14 Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel PER 1248 5,0 0,0 31,5 21,0
6 7 Choque Flores Luis PER 1367 5,0 0,0 29,0 19,0
7 6 Cardenas Portugal Dylan PER 1441 5,0 0,0 28,5 20,0
8 5 Aguilar Villagra Leonardo Sebastian PER 1457 5,0 0,0 26,5 21,0
9 13 Espinoza Gonzales Brayhan Americo PER 1250 5,0 0,0 25,5 20,0
10 9 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre PER 1356 4,5 0,0 23,5 17,5
11 3 Paguada Rios Joan Dario PER 1555 4,0 0,0 28,5 20,0
12 8 Araujo Calvo Nadia PER 1363 4,0 0,0 28,0 18,0
13 38 Quispe Mejia David Alessandro PER 0 4,0 0,0 28,0 17,0
14 10 Buendia Rojas Ana Cecilia PER 1333 4,0 0,0 27,5 18,0
15 4 Obregon Castellanos Alexander PER 1513 4,0 0,0 27,0 15,0
16 39 Quispe Vargas Aldair Oscar PER 0 4,0 0,0 24,0 16,0
17 11 Cornejo Castellanos Diana Helen PER 1324 4,0 0,0 24,0 15,0
20 Vasquez Florez Yoshua Marcelo PER 1037 4,0 0,0 24,0 15,0
19 16 Espinoza Gonzales Edwin Americo PER 1166 4,0 0,0 20,0 14,0
20 23 Alcca Centeno Juan Diego PER 0 3,5 0,0 31,5 15,5
21 19 Rondan Saman Ximena Zarel PER 1061 3,5 0,0 23,0 13,0
22 15 Quispe Champi Ximena PER 1172 3,5 0,0 23,0 12,5
23 33 Guzman Mejia Julio Francisco Sebastian PER 0 3,5 0,0 21,5 12,0
24 34 Herrera Gabriel PER 0 3,0 0,0 25,5 13,0
25 32 Gutierrez Ivan PER 0 3,0 0,0 25,0 13,0
26 42 Umeres Diego PER 0 3,0 0,0 23,5 14,0
27 40 Ramirez Mendoza Sebastian Benjamin PER 0 3,0 0,0 22,5 12,0
28 31 Florez Vasquez Yahel Sharif PER 0 3,0 0,0 22,0 11,0
29 18 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro PER 1079 3,0 0,0 21,5 12,0
30 25 Camargo André PER 0 3,0 0,0 19,0 8,0
31 35 Inca Choque Ariana Lucero PER 0 3,0 0,0 18,5 9,0
32 30 Florez Vasquez Derek Yasser PER 0 3,0 0,0 16,5 8,0
33 17 Mejia Covarrubias Aldana PER 1140 2,5 1,0 23,5 12,5
34 37 Pichuilla Choqquenayra Juan Salvador PER 0 2,5 0,0 22,5 10,5
35 27 Chuyacama Arapa Liam Shiro PER 0 2,0 0,0 21,0 6,0
29 Estrada Benjamin PER 0 2,0 0,0 21,0 6,0
37 36 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal PER 0 2,0 0,0 20,5 8,0
38 28 Dorado Nicolás PER 0 2,0 0,0 19,0 7,0
39 41 Suarez Carlos PER 0 2,0 0,0 18,5 10,0
40 24 Buendía Julio PER 0 1,0 0,0 21,0 2,0
41 21 Abanto Rodrigo PER 0 1,0 0,0 17,0 3,0
42 22 Alcca Centeno Elias Jose PER 0 0,0 0,0 17,5 0,0