IX Open Promoció

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2019-12-27 to 2019-12-29
Tournament place: Centre Cívic de Ferreries, Plaça Mestre Monclús, s/n. Tortosa (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60min + 30 segons/jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Club Escacs Tortosa
Main referee: Ruben Morales

Schedule: IX Open Promoció

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/27 16.00
2 2019/12/27 19.00
3 2019/12/28 16.00
4 2019/12/28 19.00
5 2019/12/29 16.00
6 2019/12/29 19.00

Players registered in IX Open Promoció

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CAT Benaiges Fontanet German 0 2156 0
2 CAT Pla Andreu Abraham 0 2060 0
3 CAT Ferrer Foix Vicent 0 2041 0
4 CAT Tomas Franch Sergi 0 2028 0
5 CAT Cabanillas Roca Christian 0 2001 0
6 CAT Beltran Reverter Josep M. 0 1981 0
7 CAT Girona Masdeu Jordi 0 1949 0
8 CAT Roda Suarez Ramon 0 1895 0
9 CAT Villaden Isern Joaquim 0 1882 0
10 CAT Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 0 1873 0
11 CAT Aloy Lopez Xavier 0 1851 0
12 CAT Moser Willy 0 1836 0
13 CAT Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep 0 1835 0
14 CAT Segura Romeu Joaquin 0 1834 0
15 CAT Zhao Xijunjie 0 1802 0
16 CAT Biosca Cid Merce 0 1786 0
17 CAT Cervera Curto Cesar 0 1773 0
18 CAT Rodriguez Sensano Manel 0 1763 0
19 CAT Robles Fabregat Albert 0 1746 0
20 CAT Miró Royo Juan 0 1700 0
21 CAT Vidal Bort Jordi 0 1700 0
22 CAT Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier 0 1671 0
23 CAT Celma Lluis Enric 0 1665 0
24 CAT Lopez Caraballo Miquel 0 1642 0
25 CAT Segarra Fabregat Eric 0 1622 0
26 CAT Zafra Bono Elsa 0 1620 0
27 CAT Jordana Nagera Pol 0 1610 0
28 CAT Miro Garcia Julia 0 1595 0
29 CAT Sala Martin Guillem 0 1590 0
30 CAT Sanchez Vacova Alejandro 0 1581 0
31 CAT Marsal Calvet Josep 0 1494 0
32 CAT Méndez Alcántara Manel 0 1494 0
33 CAT Safont Alburquerque Marc 0 1443 0
34 CAT Navarro Pedrós Lluc 0 1428 0
35 CAT Biosca Cid Elisenda 0 1424 0
36 CAT Flore Raul 0 1408 0
37 CAT Fabregat Fabregat Laia 0 1350 0
38 CAT Navarro Pedrós Pau 0 1340 0
39 CAT Cervera Ferreres Alex 0 1290 0
40 CAT Vidal Estrada Quim 0 1272 0
41 CAT Pons Sancho Abel 0 1268 0
42 CAT Pons Sancho Roc 0 1242 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CAT Benaiges Fontanet German 0 2156 0
2 CAT Pla Andreu Abraham 0 2060 0
3 CAT Ferrer Foix Vicent 0 2041 0
4 CAT Tomas Franch Sergi 0 2028 0
5 CAT Cabanillas Roca Christian 0 2001 0
6 CAT Beltran Reverter Josep M. 0 1981 0
7 CAT Girona Masdeu Jordi 0 1949 0
8 CAT Roda Suarez Ramon 0 1895 0
9 CAT Villaden Isern Joaquim 0 1882 0
10 CAT Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 0 1873 0
11 CAT Aloy Lopez Xavier 0 1851 0
12 CAT Moser Willy 0 1836 0
13 CAT Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep 0 1835 0
14 CAT Segura Romeu Joaquin 0 1834 0
15 CAT Zhao Xijunjie 0 1802 0
16 CAT Biosca Cid Merce 0 1786 0
17 CAT Cervera Curto Cesar 0 1773 0
18 CAT Rodriguez Sensano Manel 0 1763 0
19 CAT Robles Fabregat Albert 0 1746 0
20 CAT Miró Royo Juan 0 1700 0
21 CAT Vidal Bort Jordi 0 1700 0
22 CAT Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier 0 1671 0
23 CAT Celma Lluis Enric 0 1665 0
24 CAT Lopez Caraballo Miquel 0 1642 0
25 CAT Segarra Fabregat Eric 0 1622 0
26 CAT Zafra Bono Elsa 0 1620 0
27 CAT Jordana Nagera Pol 0 1610 0
28 CAT Miro Garcia Julia 0 1595 0
29 CAT Sala Martin Guillem 0 1590 0
30 CAT Sanchez Vacova Alejandro 0 1581 0
31 CAT Marsal Calvet Josep 0 1494 0
32 CAT Méndez Alcántara Manel 0 1494 0
33 CAT Safont Alburquerque Marc 0 1443 0
34 CAT Navarro Pedrós Lluc 0 1428 0
35 CAT Biosca Cid Elisenda 0 1424 0
36 CAT Flore Raul 0 1408 0
37 CAT Fabregat Fabregat Laia 0 1350 0
38 CAT Navarro Pedrós Pau 0 1340 0
39 CAT Cervera Ferreres Alex 0 1290 0
40 CAT Vidal Estrada Quim 0 1272 0
41 CAT Pons Sancho Abel 0 1268 0
42 CAT Pons Sancho Roc 0 1242 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Benaiges Fontanet German CAT 2156 Gandesana C.E.
2 Pla Andreu Abraham CAT 2060 Tortosa C.E.
3 Ferrer Foix Vicent CAT 2041 Tortosa C.E.
4 Tomas Franch Sergi CAT 2028 Masdenverge C.E.
5 Cabanillas Roca Christian CAT 2001 Valls C.E.
6 Beltran Reverter Josep M. CAT 1981 La Rapita
7 Girona Masdeu Jordi CAT 1949 La Selva Del Camp, C.E.
8 Roda Suarez Ramon CAT 1895 Tortosa C.E.
9 Villaden Isern Joaquim CAT 1882 La Selva Del Camp, C.E.
10 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia CAT 1873 Masdenverge C.E.
11 Aloy Lopez Xavier CAT 1851 Amposta C.E.
12 Moser Willy CAT 1836 Tortosa C.E.
13 Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep CAT 1835 Tortosa C.E.
14 Segura Romeu Joaquin CAT 1834 Tortosa C.E.
15 Zhao Xijunjie CAT 1802 Amposta C.E.
16 Biosca Cid Merce CAT 1786 Peo Vuit, C.E.
17 Cervera Curto Cesar CAT 1773 Tortosa C.E.
18 Rodriguez Sensano Manel CAT 1763 Tortosa C.E.
19 Robles Fabregat Albert CAT 1746 Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs
20 Miró Royo Juan CAT 1700 Amposta C.E.
21 Vidal Bort Jordi CAT 1700 Tortosa C.E.
22 Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier CAT 1671 Tortosa C.E.
23 Celma Lluis Enric CAT 1665 Tortosa C.E.
24 Lopez Caraballo Miquel CAT 1642 Tortosa C.E.
25 Segarra Fabregat Eric CAT 1622 Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs
26 Zafra Bono Elsa CAT 1620 Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs
27 Jordana Nagera Pol CAT 1610 Amposta C.E.
28 Miro Garcia Julia CAT 1595 Amposta C.E.
29 Sala Martin Guillem CAT 1590 Amposta C.E.
30 Sanchez Vacova Alejandro CAT 1581 Amposta C.E.
31 Marsal Calvet Josep CAT 1494 Amposta C.E.
32 Méndez Alcántara Manel CAT 1494 Amposta C.E.
33 Safont Alburquerque Marc CAT 1443 Masdenverge C.E.
34 Navarro Pedrós Lluc CAT 1428 Tortosa C.E.
35 Biosca Cid Elisenda CAT 1424 Amposta C.E.
36 Flore Raul CAT 1408 Tortosa C.E.
37 Fabregat Fabregat Laia CAT 1350 Tortosa C.E.
38 Navarro Pedrós Pau CAT 1340 Tortosa C.E.
39 Cervera Ferreres Alex CAT 1290 Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs
40 Vidal Estrada Quim CAT 1272 Tortosa C.E.
41 Pons Sancho Abel CAT 1268 Tortosa C.E.
42 Pons Sancho Roc CAT 1242 Tortosa C.E.

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Benaiges Fontanet German 2156 0 1 - 0 0 Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier 1671 22
2 23 Celma Lluis Enric 1665 0 ½ - ½ 0 Pla Andreu Abraham 2060 2
3 3 Ferrer Foix Vicent 2041 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Caraballo Miquel 1642 24
4 25 Segarra Fabregat Eric 1622 0 0 - 1 0 Tomas Franch Sergi 2028 4
5 5 Cabanillas Roca Christian 2001 0 1 - 0 0 Zafra Bono Elsa 1620 26
6 27 Jordana Nagera Pol 1610 0 0 - 1 0 Beltran Reverter Josep M. 1981 6
7 7 Girona Masdeu Jordi 1949 0 ½ - ½ 0 Miro Garcia Julia 1595 28
8 29 Sala Martin Guillem 1590 0 0 - 1 0 Roda Suarez Ramon 1895 8
9 9 Villaden Isern Joaquim 1882 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sanchez Vacova Alejandro 1581 30
10 31 Marsal Calvet Josep 1494 0 0 - 1 0 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 1873 10
11 11 Aloy Lopez Xavier 1851 0 1 - 0 0 Méndez Alcántara Manel 1494 32
12 33 Safont Alburquerque Marc 1443 0 0 - 1 0 Moser Willy 1836 12
13 13 Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep 1835 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Pedrós Lluc 1428 34
14 35 Biosca Cid Elisenda 1424 0 0 - 1 0 Segura Romeu Joaquin 1834 14
15 15 Zhao Xijunjie 1802 0 1 - 0 0 Flore Raul 1408 36
16 37 Fabregat Fabregat Laia 1350 0 0 - 1 0 Biosca Cid Merce 1786 16
17 17 Cervera Curto Cesar 1773 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Pedrós Pau 1340 38
18 39 Cervera Ferreres Alex 1290 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Sensano Manel 1763 18
19 19 Robles Fabregat Albert 1746 0 1 - 0 0 Vidal Estrada Quim 1272 40
20 41 Pons Sancho Abel 1268 0 0 - 1 0 Vidal Bort Jordi 1700 21
21 42 Pons Sancho Roc 1242 0 1 bye
22 20 Miró Royo Juan 1700 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Moser Willy 1836 1 0 - 1 1 Benaiges Fontanet German 2156 1
2 14 Segura Romeu Joaquin 1834 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ferrer Foix Vicent 2041 3
3 4 Tomas Franch Sergi 2028 1 1 - 0 1 Zhao Xijunjie 1802 15
4 16 Biosca Cid Merce 1786 1 0 - 1 1 Cabanillas Roca Christian 2001 5
5 6 Beltran Reverter Josep M. 1981 1 1 - 0 1 Cervera Curto Cesar 1773 17
6 8 Roda Suarez Ramon 1895 1 ½ - ½ 1 Robles Fabregat Albert 1746 19
7 10 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 1873 1 1 - 0 1 Pons Sancho Roc 1242 42
8 21 Vidal Bort Jordi 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Aloy Lopez Xavier 1851 11
9 2 Pla Andreu Abraham 2060 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Villaden Isern Joaquim 1882 9
10 30 Sanchez Vacova Alejandro 1581 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Girona Masdeu Jordi 1949 7
11 28 Miro Garcia Julia 1595 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Celma Lluis Enric 1665 23
12 22 Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier 1671 0 1 - 0 0 Safont Alburquerque Marc 1443 33
13 24 Lopez Caraballo Miquel 1642 0 1 - 0 0 Biosca Cid Elisenda 1424 35
14 34 Navarro Pedrós Lluc 1428 0 0 - 1 0 Segarra Fabregat Eric 1622 25
15 26 Zafra Bono Elsa 1620 0 1 - 0 0 Fabregat Fabregat Laia 1350 37
16 36 Flore Raul 1408 0 0 - 1 0 Jordana Nagera Pol 1610 27
17 38 Navarro Pedrós Pau 1340 0 0 - 1 0 Sala Martin Guillem 1590 29
18 40 Vidal Estrada Quim 1272 0 0 - 1 0 Marsal Calvet Josep 1494 31
19 32 Méndez Alcántara Manel 1494 0 1 - 0 0 Cervera Ferreres Alex 1290 39
20 41 Pons Sancho Abel 1268 0 1 bye
21 13 Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep 1835 1 0 not paired
22 18 Rodriguez Sensano Manel 1763 1 0 not paired
23 20 Miró Royo Juan 1700 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Benaiges Fontanet German 2156 2 1 - 0 2 Beltran Reverter Josep M. 1981 6
2 10 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 1873 2 ½ - ½ 2 Tomas Franch Sergi 2028 4
3 5 Cabanillas Roca Christian 2001 2 1 - 0 2 Vidal Bort Jordi 1700 21
4 19 Robles Fabregat Albert 1746 0 - 1 Pla Andreu Abraham 2060 2
5 3 Ferrer Foix Vicent 2041 1 - 0 Roda Suarez Ramon 1895 8
6 7 Girona Masdeu Jordi 1949 ½ - ½ Segura Romeu Joaquin 1834 14
7 23 Celma Lluis Enric 1665 0 - 1 1 Aloy Lopez Xavier 1851 11
8 25 Segarra Fabregat Eric 1622 1 1 - 0 1 Moser Willy 1836 12
9 27 Jordana Nagera Pol 1610 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep 1835 13
10 15 Zhao Xijunjie 1802 1 1 - 0 1 Zafra Bono Elsa 1620 26
11 29 Sala Martin Guillem 1590 1 1 - 0 1 Biosca Cid Merce 1786 16
12 17 Cervera Curto Cesar 1773 1 1 - 0 1 Méndez Alcántara Manel 1494 32
13 18 Rodriguez Sensano Manel 1763 1 1 - 0 1 Pons Sancho Abel 1268 41
14 42 Pons Sancho Roc 1242 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Caraballo Miquel 1642 24
15 31 Marsal Calvet Josep 1494 1 0 - 1 ½ Sanchez Vacova Alejandro 1581 30
16 9 Villaden Isern Joaquim 1882 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Miro Garcia Julia 1595 28
17 20 Miró Royo Juan 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Flore Raul 1408 36
18 33 Safont Alburquerque Marc 1443 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Pedrós Pau 1340 38
19 37 Fabregat Fabregat Laia 1350 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Pedrós Lluc 1428 34
20 35 Biosca Cid Elisenda 1424 0 0 - 1 0 Vidal Estrada Quim 1272 40
21 39 Cervera Ferreres Alex 1290 0 1 bye
22 22 Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier 1671 1 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Cabanillas Roca Christian 2001 3 0 - 1 3 Benaiges Fontanet German 2156 1
2 2 Pla Andreu Abraham 2060 ½ - ½ Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 1873 10
3 4 Tomas Franch Sergi 2028 0 - 1 Ferrer Foix Vicent 2041 3
4 6 Beltran Reverter Josep M. 1981 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Sensano Manel 1763 18
5 21 Vidal Bort Jordi 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Girona Masdeu Jordi 1949 7
6 11 Aloy Lopez Xavier 1851 2 0 - 1 2 Cervera Curto Cesar 1773 17
7 14 Segura Romeu Joaquin 1834 2 1 - 0 2 Segarra Fabregat Eric 1622 25
8 24 Lopez Caraballo Miquel 1642 2 0 - 1 2 Zhao Xijunjie 1802 15
9 13 Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep 1835 1 - 0 2 Sala Martin Guillem 1590 29
10 8 Roda Suarez Ramon 1895 0 - 1 Villaden Isern Joaquim 1882 9
11 30 Sanchez Vacova Alejandro 1581 0 - 1 Robles Fabregat Albert 1746 19
12 12 Moser Willy 1836 1 1 - 0 Jordana Nagera Pol 1610 27
13 39 Cervera Ferreres Alex 1290 1 1 - 0 1 Miró Royo Juan 1700 20
14 26 Zafra Bono Elsa 1620 1 1 - 0 1 Pons Sancho Roc 1242 42
15 41 Pons Sancho Abel 1268 1 0 - 1 1 Marsal Calvet Josep 1494 31
16 32 Méndez Alcántara Manel 1494 1 0 - 1 1 Fabregat Fabregat Laia 1350 37
17 40 Vidal Estrada Quim 1272 1 0 - 1 1 Safont Alburquerque Marc 1443 33
18 28 Miro Garcia Julia 1595 ½ 1 - 0 0 Navarro Pedrós Lluc 1428 34
19 36 Flore Raul 1408 0 0 - 1 0 Biosca Cid Elisenda 1424 35
20 38 Navarro Pedrós Pau 1340 0 1 bye
21 16 Biosca Cid Merce 1786 1 0 not paired
22 22 Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier 1671 1 0 not paired
23 23 Celma Lluis Enric 1665 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Benaiges Fontanet German 2156 4 ½ - ½ Ferrer Foix Vicent 2041 3
2 7 Girona Masdeu Jordi 1949 3 0 - 1 3 Pla Andreu Abraham 2060 2
3 17 Cervera Curto Cesar 1773 3 0 - 1 3 Cabanillas Roca Christian 2001 5
4 15 Zhao Xijunjie 1802 3 0 - 1 3 Beltran Reverter Josep M. 1981 6
5 10 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 1873 3 ½ - ½ 3 Segura Romeu Joaquin 1834 14
6 19 Robles Fabregat Albert 1746 0 - 1 Tomas Franch Sergi 2028 4
7 9 Villaden Isern Joaquim 1882 0 - 1 Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep 1835 13
8 29 Sala Martin Guillem 1590 2 0 - 1 2 Aloy Lopez Xavier 1851 11
9 31 Marsal Calvet Josep 1494 2 0 - 1 2 Moser Willy 1836 12
10 18 Rodriguez Sensano Manel 1763 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zafra Bono Elsa 1620 26
11 33 Safont Alburquerque Marc 1443 2 0 - 1 2 Vidal Bort Jordi 1700 21
12 37 Fabregat Fabregat Laia 1350 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Caraballo Miquel 1642 24
13 25 Segarra Fabregat Eric 1622 2 1 - 0 2 Cervera Ferreres Alex 1290 39
14 28 Miro Garcia Julia 1595 1 - 0 Roda Suarez Ramon 1895 8
15 27 Jordana Nagera Pol 1610 1 - 0 Sanchez Vacova Alejandro 1581 30
16 16 Biosca Cid Merce 1786 1 1 - 0 1 Vidal Estrada Quim 1272 40
17 20 Miró Royo Juan 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Pons Sancho Abel 1268 41
18 35 Biosca Cid Elisenda 1424 1 0 - 1 1 Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier 1671 22
19 38 Navarro Pedrós Pau 1340 1 0 - 1 1 Méndez Alcántara Manel 1494 32
20 42 Pons Sancho Roc 1242 1 0 - 1 0 Flore Raul 1408 36
21 34 Navarro Pedrós Lluc 1428 0 1 bye
22 23 Celma Lluis Enric 1665 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Pla Andreu Abraham 2060 4 ½ - ½ Benaiges Fontanet German 2156 1
2 3 Ferrer Foix Vicent 2041 4 ½ - ½ 4 Cabanillas Roca Christian 2001 5
3 6 Beltran Reverter Josep M. 1981 4 ½ - ½ Lisiewicz Jornet Julia 1873 10
4 4 Tomas Franch Sergi 2028 1 - 0 Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep 1835 13
5 14 Segura Romeu Joaquin 1834 1 - 0 3 Zhao Xijunjie 1802 15
6 24 Lopez Caraballo Miquel 1642 3 0 - 1 3 Girona Masdeu Jordi 1949 7
7 11 Aloy Lopez Xavier 1851 3 ½ - ½ 3 Segarra Fabregat Eric 1622 25
8 12 Moser Willy 1836 3 1 - 0 3 Cervera Curto Cesar 1773 17
9 21 Vidal Bort Jordi 1700 3 0 - 1 Villaden Isern Joaquim 1882 9
10 18 Rodriguez Sensano Manel 1763 0 - 1 Jordana Nagera Pol 1610 27
11 26 Zafra Bono Elsa 1620 1 - 0 Miro Garcia Julia 1595 28
12 16 Biosca Cid Merce 1786 2 0 - 1 Robles Fabregat Albert 1746 19
13 32 Méndez Alcántara Manel 1494 2 0 - 1 2 Miró Royo Juan 1700 20
14 22 Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier 1671 2 1 - 0 2 Fabregat Fabregat Laia 1350 37
15 33 Safont Alburquerque Marc 1443 2 0 - 1 2 Sala Martin Guillem 1590 29
16 39 Cervera Ferreres Alex 1290 2 0 - 1 2 Marsal Calvet Josep 1494 31
17 8 Roda Suarez Ramon 1895 1 - 0 Sanchez Vacova Alejandro 1581 30
18 34 Navarro Pedrós Lluc 1428 1 0 - 1 1 Pons Sancho Roc 1242 42
19 41 Pons Sancho Abel 1268 1 1 - 0 1 Biosca Cid Elisenda 1424 35
20 36 Flore Raul 1408 1 1 - 0 1 Navarro Pedrós Pau 1340 38
21 40 Vidal Estrada Quim 1272 1 1 bye
22 23 Celma Lluis Enric 1665 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Benaiges Fontanet German CAT 2156 Gandesana C.E. 5,0 22,0 26,0 20,50
2 3 Ferrer Foix Vicent CAT 2041 Tortosa C.E. 4,5 21,5 24,0 17,00
3 2 Pla Andreu Abraham CAT 2060 Tortosa C.E. 4,5 20,0 23,0 16,25
4 4 Tomas Franch Sergi CAT 2028 Masdenverge C.E. 4,5 19,5 22,5 15,50
5 5 Cabanillas Roca Christian CAT 2001 Valls C.E. 4,5 19,0 21,5 13,75
6 14 Segura Romeu Joaquin CAT 1834 Tortosa C.E. 4,5 19,0 20,0 13,75
7 6 Beltran Reverter Josep M. CAT 1981 La Rapita 4,5 18,5 21,5 14,00
8 10 Lisiewicz Jornet Julia CAT 1873 Masdenverge C.E. 4,0 21,0 22,5 14,00
9 12 Moser Willy CAT 1836 Tortosa C.E. 4,0 18,0 20,0 11,50
10 7 Girona Masdeu Jordi CAT 1949 La Selva Del Camp, C.E. 4,0 17,5 19,0 11,00
11 13 Rivadavia Gonzalez Josep CAT 1835 Tortosa C.E. 3,5 18,5 19,0 9,25
12 25 Segarra Fabregat Eric CAT 1622 Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs 3,5 18,0 18,5 8,75
13 27 Jordana Nagera Pol CAT 1610 Amposta C.E. 3,5 17,5 19,0 7,75
14 9 Villaden Isern Joaquim CAT 1882 La Selva Del Camp, C.E. 3,5 16,5 18,0 8,75
15 11 Aloy Lopez Xavier CAT 1851 Amposta C.E. 3,5 15,5 17,5 8,25
16 19 Robles Fabregat Albert CAT 1746 Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs 3,5 15,5 17,0 6,75
17 26 Zafra Bono Elsa CAT 1620 Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs 3,5 15,0 16,5 7,75
18 15 Zhao Xijunjie CAT 1802 Amposta C.E. 3,0 20,0 22,0 8,50
19 17 Cervera Curto Cesar CAT 1773 Tortosa C.E. 3,0 18,5 19,0 6,50
20 21 Vidal Bort Jordi CAT 1700 Tortosa C.E. 3,0 17,5 19,0 7,50
21 22 Galindo Gomez Francesc Xavier CAT 1671 Tortosa C.E. 3,0 15,5 16,5 5,00
22 24 Lopez Caraballo Miquel CAT 1642 Tortosa C.E. 3,0 15,0 16,0 5,00
23 29 Sala Martin Guillem CAT 1590 Amposta C.E. 3,0 14,5 15,0 5,00
24 31 Marsal Calvet Josep CAT 1494 Amposta C.E. 3,0 12,5 14,0 6,00
25 20 Miró Royo Juan CAT 1700 Amposta C.E. 3,0 12,0 13,5 6,00
26 8 Roda Suarez Ramon CAT 1895 Tortosa C.E. 2,5 17,0 18,5 6,25
27 18 Rodriguez Sensano Manel CAT 1763 Tortosa C.E. 2,5 17,0 18,5 5,75
28 28 Miro Garcia Julia CAT 1595 Amposta C.E. 2,5 16,5 17,0 5,50
29 16 Biosca Cid Merce CAT 1786 Peo Vuit, C.E. 2,0 16,0 17,5 4,00
30 39 Cervera Ferreres Alex CAT 1290 Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs 2,0 15,5 17,0 6,00
31 33 Safont Alburquerque Marc CAT 1443 Masdenverge C.E. 2,0 15,5 16,0 3,00
32 41 Pons Sancho Abel CAT 1268 Tortosa C.E. 2,0 15,0 16,0 4,00
33 42 Pons Sancho Roc CAT 1242 Tortosa C.E. 2,0 15,0 15,5 4,00
34 37 Fabregat Fabregat Laia CAT 1350 Tortosa C.E. 2,0 15,0 15,5 3,00
35 32 Méndez Alcántara Manel CAT 1494 Amposta C.E. 2,0 14,0 14,5 3,00
36 36 Flore Raul CAT 1408 Tortosa C.E. 2,0 13,0 13,5 3,00
37 40 Vidal Estrada Quim CAT 1272 Tortosa C.E. 2,0 12,0 13,0 4,00
38 30 Sanchez Vacova Alejandro CAT 1581 Amposta C.E. 1,5 17,5 20,0 4,75
39 23 Celma Lluis Enric CAT 1665 Tortosa C.E. 1,5 17,0 19,5 4,75
40 35 Biosca Cid Elisenda CAT 1424 Amposta C.E. 1,0 15,0 16,5 2,00
41 34 Navarro Pedrós Lluc CAT 1428 Tortosa C.E. 1,0 13,5 14,0 3,00
42 38 Navarro Pedrós Pau CAT 1340 Tortosa C.E. 1,0 12,0 13,0 3,00