Olimpiadas ADECORE - CUSCO 2019 Cat. Mayores - Varones

Chess tournament overview

Country: Peru
Tournament date: 2019-06-03 to 2019-06-07
Tournament place: Colegio La Merced - Cusco (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 45 min. + 30 seg. per move
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ADECOREC
Main referee: AN Quiñones, Cesar

Schedule: Olimpiadas ADECORE - CUSCO 2019 Cat. Mayores - Varones

Round Date Time
1 2019/06/03 03.00 pm
2 2019/06/03 05.30 pm
3 2019/06/04 03.00 pm
4 2019/06/04 05.30 pm
5 2019/06/05 03.00 pm
6 2019/06/05 05.30 pm
7 2019/06/06 03.00 pm
8 2019/06/06 05.30 pm
9 2019/06/07 03.00 pm

Players registered in Olimpiadas ADECORE - CUSCO 2019 Cat. Mayores - Varones

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 PER Astete Davalos Dario 0 0 0
2 PER Tiahuallpa Mamani Jossef 0 0 0
3 PER Cardenas Lima Matthew 1643 0 -2
4 PER Manya Tacusi Reinner Alvaro 1221 0 0
5 PER Alvarez Mejia Yeremy Melvin 1230 0 28
6 PER Livano Ore Farid Fabrizio 0 0 0
7 PER Lopez Tapara Rooselvet 0 0 0
8 PER Fernandez Pari Sebastian 0 0 0
9 PER Alvarez Olarte Luis 1704 0 14
10 Acurio Arnaldo Berly 0 0 0
11 PER Teniente Alvarado Jose Luis 0 0 0
12 Azurin Florez Karlos 0 0 0
13 PER Azurin Florez Karlos 0 0 0
14 PER Canahuire Barrios Gabriel 0 0 0
15 PER Pumalloclla Castilla Harold Sahid 1438 0 29
16 PER Romero Terrazas Bryan Daniel 1378 0 -33
17 PER Puma Pauccar Jacerp 0 0 0
18 PER Muñoz Leon Luis Felipe 0 0 0
19 Hurtado Diaz Joaquin 0 0 0
20 PER Araujo Calvo Gianfranco 1482 0 -9
21 PER Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 0 0
22 PER Duenas Cuaresma Diego 0 0 0
23 PER Cardenas Carrasco Leonardo 0 0 0
24 PER Umeno Susuki Kentaro 0 0 0
25 PER Vargas Yucra Raphael Dario 0 0 0
26 PER Paredes Galdo Antonio 0 0 0
27 PER Huamani Quispe Luis 0 0 0
28 PER Hurtado Diaz Joaquin 0 0 0
29 PER Acurio Arnaldo Berly 0 0 0
30 PER Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1409 0 -27
31 PER Licona Nina Junior 0 0 0
32 PER Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1375 0 12
33 PER Loaiza Cardenas Nahuel 0 0 0
34 PER Rojas Vega Josue 0 0 0
35 PER Tumpe Jordan 0 0 0
36 PER Zuñiga Sebastian 0 0 0
37 PER Pino Antoni 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Alvarez Olarte Luis 3831906 1704 PER San Francisco 2
2 Cardenas Lima Matthew 3830993 1643 PER San Antonio Abad 2
3 Araujo Calvo Gianfranco 3830969 1482 PER Salesiano 2
4 Pumalloclla Castilla Harold Sahid 3845710 1438 PER La Merced 2
5 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 3842762 1409 PER Nuestra Señora de Fatima 1
6 Romero Terrazas Bryan Daniel 3837939 1378 PER La Merced 3
7 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 3831159 1375 PER Nuestra Señora de Fatima 3
8 Alvarez Mejia Yeremy Melvin 3845591 1230 PER San Antonio Abad 4
9 Manya Tacusi Reinner Alvaro 3855376 1221 PER San Antonio Abad 5
10 Acurio Arnaldo Berly 0 PER Nuestra Señora de Fatima 2
11 Astete Davalos Dario 0 PER San Antonio Abad 1
12 Azurin Florez Karlos 0 PER La Merced 1
13 Canahuire Barrios Gabriel 0 PER La Merced 4
14 Carbajal Rojas Samuel 0 PER Salesiano 5
15 Cardenas Carrasco Leonardo 0 PER La Salle 1
16 Duenas Cuaresma Diego 3831990 0 PER Salesiano 4
17 Fernandez Pari Sebastian 3832015 0 PER San Francisco 3
18 Huamani Quispe Luis 0 PER La Salle 5
19 Hurtado Diaz Joaquin 0 PER La Salle 6
20 Licona Nina Junior 0 PER Nuestra Señora de Fatima 4
21 Livano Ore Farid Fabrizio 3857395 0 PER San Antonio Abad 6
22 Loaiza Cardenas Nahuel 0 PER Nuestra Señora de Fatima 5
23 Loaiza Martinez Carlos Eduardo 0 PER San Francisco 6
24 Lopez Tapara Rooselvet 0 PER San Francisco 1
25 Lozano Huaman Piero 0 PER San Francisco 5
26 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 3835596 0 PER Salesiano 3
27 Muñoz Leon Luis Felipe 0 PER Salesiano 1
28 Paredes Galdo Antonio 0 PER La Salle 4
29 Pino Antoni 0 PER Colegio San Gabriel 4
30 Puma Pauccar Jacerp 0 PER La Merced 5
31 Rojas Vega Josue 0 PER Colegio San Gabriel 1
32 Teniente Alvarado Jose Luis 3829553 0 PER San Francisco 4
33 Tiahuallpa Mamani Jossef 0 PER San Antonio Abad 3
34 Tumpe Jordan 0 PER Colegio San Gabriel 2
35 Umeno Susuki Kentaro 0 PER La Salle 3
36 Vargas Yucra Raphael Dario 3842843 0 PER La Salle 2
37 Zuñiga Sebastian 0 PER Colegio San Gabriel 3

Round 1

M. 2   San Ignasio de Loyola Elo - 9   Colegio San Gabriel Elo 0 : 4
1.1 No player assigned 0 - Rojas Vega, Josue 0 - - +
1.2 No player assigned 0 - Tumpe, Jordan 0 - - +
1.3 No player assigned 0 - Zuñiga, Sebastian 0 - - +
1.4 No player assigned 0 - Pino, Antoni 0 - - +
M. 3   La Merced Elo - 8   Fe y Alegria 20 Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Pumalloclla Castilla, Harold Sahid 1438 - No player assigned 0 + - -
2.2 Romero Terrazas, Bryan Daniel 1378 - No player assigned 0 + - -
2.3 Canahuire Barrios, Gabriel 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
2.4 Puma Pauccar, Jacerp 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 4   Salesiano Elo - 7   Nuestra Señora de Fatima Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Muñoz Leon, Luis Felipe 0 - Cabrera Quispe, Piero Andre 1409 0 - 1
3.2 Araujo Calvo, Gianfranco 1482 - Acurio Arnaldo, Berly 0 1 - 0
3.3 Mejia Covarrubias, Mijael Gonzal 0 - Obregon Castellanos, Josmar 1375 0 - 1
3.4 Duenas Cuaresma, Diego 0 - Licona Nina, Junior 0 1 - 0
M. 5   La Salle Elo - 6   San Francisco Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Cardenas Carrasco, Leonardo 0 - Lopez Tapara, Rooselvet 0 0 - 1
4.2 Vargas Yucra, Raphael Dario 0 - Alvarez Olarte, Luis 1704 0 - 1
4.3 Umeno Susuki, Kentaro 0 - Fernandez Pari, Sebastian 0 0 - 1
4.4 Huamani Quispe, Luis 0 - Teniente Alvarado, Jose Luis 0 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 7   Nuestra Señora de Fatima Elo - 5   La Salle Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Cabrera Quispe, Piero Andre 1409 - Vargas Yucra, Raphael Dario 0 1 - 0
1.2 Acurio Arnaldo, Berly 0 - Umeno Susuki, Kentaro 0 0 - 1
1.3 Obregon Castellanos, Josmar 1375 - Paredes Galdo, Antonio 0 1 - 0
1.4 Licona Nina, Junior 0 - Huamani Quispe, Luis 0 1 - 0
M. 8   Fe y Alegria 20 Elo - 4   Salesiano Elo 0 : 4
2.1 No player assigned 0 - Muñoz Leon, Luis Felipe 0 - - +
2.2 No player assigned 0 - Araujo Calvo, Gianfranco 1482 - - +
2.3 No player assigned 0 - Mejia Covarrubias, Mijael Gonzal 0 - - +
2.4 No player assigned 0 - Duenas Cuaresma, Diego 0 - - +
M. 9   Colegio San Gabriel Elo - 3   La Merced Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Rojas Vega, Josue 0 - Pumalloclla Castilla, Harold Sahid 1438 0 - 1
3.2 Tumpe, Jordan 0 - Romero Terrazas, Bryan Daniel 1378 0 - 1
3.3 Zuñiga, Sebastian 0 - Canahuire Barrios, Gabriel 0 0 - 1
3.4 Pino, Antoni 0 - Puma Pauccar, Jacerp 0 0 - 1
M. 1   San Antonio Abad Elo - 2   San Ignasio de Loyola Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Cardenas Lima, Matthew 1643 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.2 Alvarez Mejia, Yeremy Melvin 1230 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.3 Manya Tacusi, Reinner Alvaro 1221 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.4 Livano Ore, Farid Fabrizio 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -

Round 3

M. 3   La Merced Elo - 1   San Antonio Abad Elo ½ :3½
1.1 Azurin Florez, Karlos 0 - Astete Davalos, Dario 0 0 - 1
1.2 Pumalloclla Castilla, Harold Sahid 1438 - Cardenas Lima, Matthew 1643 ½ - ½
1.3 Romero Terrazas, Bryan Daniel 1378 - Alvarez Mejia, Yeremy Melvin 1230 0 - 1
1.4 Canahuire Barrios, Gabriel 0 - Manya Tacusi, Reinner Alvaro 1221 0 - 1
M. 4   Salesiano Elo - 9   Colegio San Gabriel Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Muñoz Leon, Luis Felipe 0 - Rojas Vega, Josue 0 1 - 0
2.2 Araujo Calvo, Gianfranco 1482 - Tumpe, Jordan 0 1 - 0
2.3 Mejia Covarrubias, Mijael Gonzal 0 - Zuñiga, Sebastian 0 1 - 0
2.4 Duenas Cuaresma, Diego 0 - Pino, Antoni 0 1 - 0
M. 5   La Salle Elo - 8   Fe y Alegria 20 Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Cardenas Carrasco, Leonardo 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
3.2 Vargas Yucra, Raphael Dario 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
3.3 Umeno Susuki, Kentaro 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
3.4 Paredes Galdo, Antonio 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 6   San Francisco Elo - 7   Nuestra Señora de Fatima Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Lopez Tapara, Rooselvet 0 - Cabrera Quispe, Piero Andre 1409 0 - 1
4.2 Alvarez Olarte, Luis 1704 - Acurio Arnaldo, Berly 0 1 - 0
4.3 Fernandez Pari, Sebastian 0 - Obregon Castellanos, Josmar 1375 0 - 1
4.4 Teniente Alvarado, Jose Luis 0 - Licona Nina, Junior 0 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 8   Fe y Alegria 20 Elo - 6   San Francisco Elo 0 : 4
1.1 No player assigned 0 - Lopez Tapara, Rooselvet 0 - - +
1.2 No player assigned 0 - Alvarez Olarte, Luis 1704 - - +
1.3 No player assigned 0 - Fernandez Pari, Sebastian 0 - - +
1.4 No player assigned 0 - Teniente Alvarado, Jose Luis 0 - - +
M. 9   Colegio San Gabriel Elo - 5   La Salle Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Rojas Vega, Josue 0 - Vargas Yucra, Raphael Dario 0 0 - 1
2.2 Tumpe, Jordan 0 - Umeno Susuki, Kentaro 0 0 - 1
2.3 Zuñiga, Sebastian 0 - Paredes Galdo, Antonio 0 0 - 1
2.4 Pino, Antoni 0 - Hurtado Diaz, Joaquin 0 0 - 1
M. 1   San Antonio Abad Elo - 4   Salesiano Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Cardenas Lima, Matthew 1643 - Muñoz Leon, Luis Felipe 0 1 - 0
3.2 Tiahuallpa Mamani, Jossef 0 - Araujo Calvo, Gianfranco 1482 0 - 1
3.3 Alvarez Mejia, Yeremy Melvin 1230 - Mejia Covarrubias, Mijael Gonzal 0 1 - 0
3.4 Manya Tacusi, Reinner Alvaro 1221 - Duenas Cuaresma, Diego 0 0 - 1
M. 2   San Ignasio de Loyola Elo - 3   La Merced Elo 0 : 4
4.1 No player assigned 0 - Azurin Florez, Karlos 0 - - +
4.2 No player assigned 0 - Pumalloclla Castilla, Harold Sahid 1438 - - +
4.3 No player assigned 0 - Romero Terrazas, Bryan Daniel 1378 - - +
4.4 No player assigned 0 - Canahuire Barrios, Gabriel 0 - - +

Round 5

M. 4   Salesiano Elo - 2   San Ignasio de Loyola Elo 4 : 0
1.1 Muñoz Leon, Luis Felipe 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.2 Araujo Calvo, Gianfranco 1482 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.3 Mejia Covarrubias, Mijael Gonzal 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.4 Duenas Cuaresma, Diego 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 5   La Salle Elo - 1   San Antonio Abad Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Vargas Yucra, Raphael Dario 0 - Cardenas Lima, Matthew 1643 0 - 1
2.2 Umeno Susuki, Kentaro 0 - Alvarez Mejia, Yeremy Melvin 1230 1 - 0
2.3 Paredes Galdo, Antonio 0 - Manya Tacusi, Reinner Alvaro 1221 0 - 1
2.4 Hurtado Diaz, Joaquin 0 - Livano Ore, Farid Fabrizio 0 1 - 0
M. 6   San Francisco Elo - 9   Colegio San Gabriel Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Lopez Tapara, Rooselvet 0 - Rojas Vega, Josue 0 1 - 0
3.2 Alvarez Olarte, Luis 1704 - Tumpe, Jordan 0 1 - 0
3.3 Fernandez Pari, Sebastian 0 - Zuñiga, Sebastian 0 1 - 0
3.4 Teniente Alvarado, Jose Luis 0 - Pino, Antoni 0 1 - 0
M. 7   Nuestra Señora de Fatima Elo - 8   Fe y Alegria 20 Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Cabrera Quispe, Piero Andre 1409 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.2 Acurio Arnaldo, Berly 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.3 Obregon Castellanos, Josmar 1375 - No player assigned 0 + - -
4.4 Licona Nina, Junior 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -

Round 6

M. 9   Colegio San Gabriel Elo - 7   Nuestra Señora de Fatima Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Rojas Vega, Josue 0 - Cabrera Quispe, Piero Andre 1409 0 - 1
1.2 Tumpe, Jordan 0 - Obregon Castellanos, Josmar 1375 0 - 1
1.3 Zuñiga, Sebastian 0 - Licona Nina, Junior 0 0 - 1
1.4 Pino, Antoni 0 - Loaiza Cardenas, Nahuel 0 0 - 1
M. 1   San Antonio Abad Elo - 6   San Francisco Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Cardenas Lima, Matthew 1643 - Lopez Tapara, Rooselvet 0 ½ - ½
2.2 Tiahuallpa Mamani, Jossef 0 - Alvarez Olarte, Luis 1704 0 - 1
2.3 Alvarez Mejia, Yeremy Melvin 1230 - Fernandez Pari, Sebastian 0 1 - 0
2.4 Manya Tacusi, Reinner Alvaro 1221 - Teniente Alvarado, Jose Luis 0 1 - 0
M. 2   San Ignasio de Loyola Elo - 5   La Salle Elo 0 : 4
3.1 No player assigned 0 - Cardenas Carrasco, Leonardo 0 - - +
3.2 No player assigned 0 - Vargas Yucra, Raphael Dario 0 - - +
3.3 No player assigned 0 - Umeno Susuki, Kentaro 0 - - +
3.4 No player assigned 0 - Paredes Galdo, Antonio 0 - - +
M. 3   La Merced Elo - 4   Salesiano Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Azurin Florez, Karlos 0 - Muñoz Leon, Luis Felipe 0 0 - 1
4.2 Pumalloclla Castilla, Harold Sahid 1438 - Araujo Calvo, Gianfranco 1482 - - +
4.3 Romero Terrazas, Bryan Daniel 1378 - Mejia Covarrubias, Mijael Gonzal 0 1 - 0
4.4 Canahuire Barrios, Gabriel 0 - Duenas Cuaresma, Diego 0 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 5   La Salle Elo - 3   La Merced Elo 2 : 2
1.1 Cardenas Carrasco, Leonardo 0 - Pumalloclla Castilla, Harold Sahid 1438 0 - 1
1.2 Vargas Yucra, Raphael Dario 0 - Romero Terrazas, Bryan Daniel 1378 0 - 1
1.3 Umeno Susuki, Kentaro 0 - Canahuire Barrios, Gabriel 0 1 - 0
1.4 Paredes Galdo, Antonio 0 - Puma Pauccar, Jacerp 0 1 - 0
M. 6   San Francisco Elo - 2   San Ignasio de Loyola Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Lopez Tapara, Rooselvet 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
2.2 Alvarez Olarte, Luis 1704 - No player assigned 0 + - -
2.3 Fernandez Pari, Sebastian 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
2.4 Teniente Alvarado, Jose Luis 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 7   Nuestra Señora de Fatima Elo - 1   San Antonio Abad Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Cabrera Quispe, Piero Andre 1409 - Cardenas Lima, Matthew 1643 0 - 1
3.2 Acurio Arnaldo, Berly 0 - Alvarez Mejia, Yeremy Melvin 1230 0 - 1
3.3 Obregon Castellanos, Josmar 1375 - Manya Tacusi, Reinner Alvaro 1221 1 - 0
3.4 Licona Nina, Junior 0 - Livano Ore, Farid Fabrizio 0 0 - 1
M. 8   Fe y Alegria 20 Elo - 9   Colegio San Gabriel Elo 0 : 4
4.1 No player assigned 0 - Rojas Vega, Josue 0 - - +
4.2 No player assigned 0 - Tumpe, Jordan 0 - - +
4.3 No player assigned 0 - Zuñiga, Sebastian 0 - - +
4.4 No player assigned 0 - Pino, Antoni 0 - - +

Round 8

M. 1   San Antonio Abad Elo - 8   Fe y Alegria 20 Elo 4 : 0
1.1 Astete Davalos, Dario 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.2 Cardenas Lima, Matthew 1643 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.3 Tiahuallpa Mamani, Jossef 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
1.4 Alvarez Mejia, Yeremy Melvin 1230 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 2   San Ignasio de Loyola Elo - 7   Nuestra Señora de Fatima Elo 0 : 4
2.1 No player assigned 0 - Cabrera Quispe, Piero Andre 1409 - - +
2.2 No player assigned 0 - Acurio Arnaldo, Berly 0 - - +
2.3 No player assigned 0 - Obregon Castellanos, Josmar 1375 - - +
2.4 No player assigned 0 - Licona Nina, Junior 0 - - +
M. 3   La Merced Elo - 6   San Francisco Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Pumalloclla Castilla, Harold Sahid 1438 - Lopez Tapara, Rooselvet 0 1 - 0
3.2 Romero Terrazas, Bryan Daniel 1378 - Alvarez Olarte, Luis 1704 0 - 1
3.3 Canahuire Barrios, Gabriel 0 - Fernandez Pari, Sebastian 0 0 - 1
3.4 Puma Pauccar, Jacerp 0 - Teniente Alvarado, Jose Luis 0 1 - 0
M. 4   Salesiano Elo - 5   La Salle Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Muñoz Leon, Luis Felipe 0 - Cardenas Carrasco, Leonardo 0 1 - 0
4.2 Araujo Calvo, Gianfranco 1482 - Vargas Yucra, Raphael Dario 0 + - -
4.3 Mejia Covarrubias, Mijael Gonzal 0 - Umeno Susuki, Kentaro 0 1 - 0
4.4 Duenas Cuaresma, Diego 0 - Paredes Galdo, Antonio 0 1 - 0

Round 9

M. 6   San Francisco Elo - 4   Salesiano Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Lopez Tapara, Rooselvet 0 - Muñoz Leon, Luis Felipe 0 0 - 1
1.2 Alvarez Olarte, Luis 1704 - Araujo Calvo, Gianfranco 1482 1 - 0
1.3 Fernandez Pari, Sebastian 0 - Mejia Covarrubias, Mijael Gonzal 0 ½ - ½
1.4 Teniente Alvarado, Jose Luis 0 - Duenas Cuaresma, Diego 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Nuestra Señora de Fatima Elo - 3   La Merced Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Cabrera Quispe, Piero Andre 1409 - Pumalloclla Castilla, Harold Sahid 1438 0 - 1
2.2 Acurio Arnaldo, Berly 0 - Romero Terrazas, Bryan Daniel 1378 0 - 1
2.3 Obregon Castellanos, Josmar 1375 - Canahuire Barrios, Gabriel 0 0 - 1
2.4 Licona Nina, Junior 0 - Puma Pauccar, Jacerp 0 1 - 0
M. 8   Fe y Alegria 20 Elo - 2   San Ignasio de Loyola Elo 0 : 0
3.1 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -
3.2 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -
3.3 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -
3.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -
M. 9   Colegio San Gabriel Elo - 1   San Antonio Abad Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Rojas Vega, Josue 0 - Cardenas Lima, Matthew 1643 0 - 1
4.2 Tumpe, Jordan 0 - Alvarez Mejia, Yeremy Melvin 1230 0 - 1
4.3 Zuñiga, Sebastian 0 - Manya Tacusi, Reinner Alvaro 1221 0 - 1
4.4 Pino, Antoni 0 - Livano Ore, Farid Fabrizio 0 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 Salesiano  *  2 2 3 4 4 4 4 25,5 91,5 0
2 San Antonio Abad 2  *  3 2 4 4 4 25,0 93,8 0
3 San Francisco  *  2 2 4 4 4 4 23,0 45,8 0
4 Nuestra Señora de Fatima 2 1 2  *  1 3 4 4 4 21,0 49,3 0
5 La Merced 1 ½ 2 3  *  2 4 4 4 20,5 49,0 0
6 La Salle 0 2 0 1 2  *  4 4 4 17,0 30,8 0
7 Colegio San Gabriel 0 0 0 0 0 0  *  4 4 8,0 0,0 0
8 San Ignasio de Loyola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  *  0,0 0,0 0
Fe y Alegria 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  *  0,0 0,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. San Antonio Abad (Elo medio:1274 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 93,75) Capitán: Rodolfo Cabrera
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Astete Davalos Dario 0 PER 2,0 2,0
2 Cardenas Lima Matthew 1643 PER 3830993 7,0 8,0
3 Tiahuallpa Mamani Jossef 0 PER 1,0 3,0
4 Alvarez Mejia Yeremy Melvin 1230 PER 3845591 7,0 8,0
5 Manya Tacusi Reinner Alvaro 1221 PER 3855376 5,0 7,0
6 Livano Ore Farid Fabrizio 0 PER 3857395 3,0 4,0
  3. La Merced (Elo medio:1204 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 49) Capitán: Juan Luis Dueñas
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Azurin Florez Karlos 0 PER 1,0 3,0
2 Pumalloclla Castilla Harold Sahid 1438 PER 3845710 6,5 8,0
3 Romero Terrazas Bryan Daniel 1378 PER 3837939 6,0 8,0
4 Canahuire Barrios Gabriel 0 PER 4,0 8,0
5 Puma Pauccar Jacerp 0 PER 3,0 5,0
  4. Salesiano (Elo medio:1121 / Des 1: 25,5 / Des 2: 91,5) Capitán: Antonio Matheus
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Muñoz Leon Luis Felipe 0 PER 6,0 8,0
2 Araujo Calvo Gianfranco 1482 PER 3830969 7,0 8,0
3 Mejia Covarrubias Mijael Gonzal 0 PER 3835596 4,5 8,0
4 Duenas Cuaresma Diego 0 PER 3831990 8,0 8,0
5 Carbajal Rojas Samuel 0 PER 0,0 0,0
  5. La Salle (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 30,75) Capitán: Roger Yupanqui
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Cardenas Carrasco Leonardo 0 PER 2,0 5,0
2 Vargas Yucra Raphael Dario 0 PER 3842843 3,0 8,0
3 Umeno Susuki Kentaro 0 PER 6,0 8,0
4 Paredes Galdo Antonio 0 PER 4,0 7,0
5 Huamani Quispe Luis 0 PER 0,0 2,0
6 Hurtado Diaz Joaquin 0 PER 2,0 2,0
  6. San Francisco (Elo medio:1176 / Des 1: 23 / Des 2: 45,75) Capitán: Daniel Luque
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lopez Tapara Rooselvet 0 PER 4,5 8,0
2 Alvarez Olarte Luis 1704 PER 3831906 8,0 8,0
3 Fernandez Pari Sebastian 0 PER 3832015 5,5 8,0
4 Teniente Alvarado Jose Luis 0 PER 3829553 5,0 8,0
5 Lozano Huaman Piero 0 PER 0,0 0,0
6 Loaiza Martinez Carlos Eduardo 0 PER 0,0 0,0
  7. Nuestra Señora de Fatima (Elo medio:1196 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 49,25) Capitán: Alexander Obregon
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Cabrera Quispe Piero Andre 1409 PER 3842762 6,0 8,0
2 Acurio Arnaldo Berly 0 PER 2,0 7,0
3 Obregon Castellanos Josmar 1375 PER 3831159 7,0 8,0
4 Licona Nina Junior 0 PER 5,0 8,0
5 Loaiza Cardenas Nahuel 0 PER 1,0 1,0
  9. Colegio San Gabriel (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Alex Sanchez
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Rojas Vega Josue 0 PER 2,0 8,0
2 Tumpe Jordan 0 PER 2,0 8,0
3 Zuñiga Sebastian 0 PER 2,0 8,0
4 Pino Antoni 0 PER 2,0 8,0