Homenaje al Barrio Punta Gorda

Chess tournament overview

Country: Uruguay
Tournament date: 2019-07-21 to 2019-07-21
Tournament place: ACJ - Unidad Portones - Dirección: Esther de Cáceres 5678 - Mvd (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Ajedrez Rápido - 10 min + 5 seg/mov
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Club de Ajedrez La Proa
Main referee: NA Alfonso Figueroa [3004830]

Schedule: Homenaje al Barrio Punta Gorda

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/21 10:00
2 2019/07/21 10:45
3 2019/07/21 11:30
4 2019/07/21 12:15
5 2019/07/21 13:00
6 2019/07/21 13:45

Players registered in Homenaje al Barrio Punta Gorda

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CUB Munoz Perez Rolando 2095 0 26
2 URU Durante Aurelio 2039 0 -3
3 URU CM Ruggiero Alvaro 1988 0 -28
4 URU Gomez Troccoli Martin 1988 0 29
5 URU Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 1982 0 -19
6 URU Lanzilotta Marcelo 1958 0 4
7 VEN Araque Jairo 1948 0 8
8 URU Avedisian Alexander 1892 0 -9
9 URU Bertucci Santiago 1877 0 6
10 URU Rodriguez Farias Victor 1826 0 6
11 URU Manteiga Franco 1752 0 22
12 URU Sosa Liber 1750 0 6
13 URU Moratorio Alberto 1708 0 -37
14 URU Aguerre Valentin 1705 0 -4
15 URU Fabra Martinez Eduardo 1661 0 -37
16 URU Lanaro Emilio 1630 0 -14
17 URU Pelaez Diego 1621 0 -3
18 URU Cardozo Camila 1613 0 3
19 URU Leon Barreto Rafael 1613 0 -2
20 URU Vinas Matias 1536 0 -2
21 URU Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 1504 0 -4
22 URU Kulik Nicolas 1500 0 21
23 URU Pascale Santiago 1491 0 -3
24 URU Podesta Sofia 1467 0 0
25 URU Carnebia Aniel 1456 0 -7
26 URU Aguerre Geronimo 1432 0 -6
27 URU Aprahamian Tomas 1402 0 2
28 URU Roman Enrique 1380 0 0
29 URU Fabra Nahiara 1255 0 34
30 URU Mercader Ximena 1216 0 -3
31 URU Baratta Daniel 1198 0 14
32 URU Sosa Ines 1192 0 -3
33 URU Lanzilotta Filippo 1187 0 -5
34 URU Umpierrez Melina 1059 0 13
35 URU Abelenda Manuela 0 0 0
36 URU Acosta Vicente 0 0 0
37 URU Aguirre Milagros 0 0 0
38 URU Amestoy Juan Pablo 0 0 0
39 URU Arias Raul 0 0 0
40 URU Ayala Carlos 0 0 0
41 URU Barreiro Gaston 0 0 0
42 URU Barrios Marisa 0 0 0
43 URU Crispino Facundo 0 0 0
44 URU Garcia Matias 0 0 0
45 URU Giardello Santino 0 0 0
46 URU Giardello Sebastian 0 0 0
47 URU Kulik Martin 0 0 0
48 URU Larzabal Teodora 0 0 0
49 URU Lema German 0 0 0
50 URU Martinez Araujo Miguel 0 0 0
51 URU Perez Vargas David 0 0 0
52 URU Pietropinto Carlos 0 0 0
53 URU Pietropinto Maria Paula 0 0 0
54 URU Pintos Garcia Roberto 0 0 0
55 URU Podesta Pablo 0 0 0
56 URU Rodriguez Buela Martin 0 0 0
57 URU Romero Juan 0 0 0
58 URU Rugnon Guillermo 0 0 0
59 URU Tasistro Marcelo 0 0 0
60 URU Vinas Federico 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CUB Munoz Perez Rolando 2095 0 26
2 URU Durante Aurelio 2039 0 -3
3 URU CM Ruggiero Alvaro 1988 0 -28
4 URU Gomez Troccoli Martin 1988 0 29
5 URU Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 1982 0 -19
6 URU Lanzilotta Marcelo 1958 0 4
7 VEN Araque Jairo 1948 0 8
8 URU Avedisian Alexander 1892 0 -9
9 URU Bertucci Santiago 1877 0 6
10 URU Rodriguez Farias Victor 1826 0 6
11 URU Manteiga Franco 1752 0 22
12 URU Sosa Liber 1750 0 6
13 URU Moratorio Alberto 1708 0 -37
14 URU Aguerre Valentin 1705 0 -4
15 URU Fabra Martinez Eduardo 1661 0 -37
16 URU Lanaro Emilio 1630 0 -14
17 URU Pelaez Diego 1621 0 -3
18 URU Cardozo Camila 1613 0 3
19 URU Leon Barreto Rafael 1613 0 -2
20 URU Vinas Matias 1536 0 -2
21 URU Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 1504 0 -4
22 URU Kulik Nicolas 1500 0 21
23 URU Pascale Santiago 1491 0 -3
24 URU Podesta Sofia 1467 0 0
25 URU Carnebia Aniel 1456 0 -7
26 URU Aguerre Geronimo 1432 0 -6
27 URU Aprahamian Tomas 1402 0 2
28 URU Roman Enrique 1380 0 0
29 URU Fabra Nahiara 1255 0 34
30 URU Mercader Ximena 1216 0 -3
31 URU Baratta Daniel 1198 0 14
32 URU Sosa Ines 1192 0 -3
33 URU Lanzilotta Filippo 1187 0 -5
34 URU Umpierrez Melina 1059 0 13
35 URU Abelenda Manuela 0 0 0
36 URU Acosta Vicente 0 0 0
37 URU Aguirre Milagros 0 0 0
38 URU Amestoy Juan Pablo 0 0 0
39 URU Arias Raul 0 0 0
40 URU Ayala Carlos 0 0 0
41 URU Barreiro Gaston 0 0 0
42 URU Barrios Marisa 0 0 0
43 URU Crispino Facundo 0 0 0
44 URU Garcia Matias 0 0 0
45 URU Giardello Santino 0 0 0
46 URU Giardello Sebastian 0 0 0
47 URU Kulik Martin 0 0 0
48 URU Larzabal Teodora 0 0 0
49 URU Lema German 0 0 0
50 URU Martinez Araujo Miguel 0 0 0
51 URU Perez Vargas David 0 0 0
52 URU Pietropinto Carlos 0 0 0
53 URU Pietropinto Maria Paula 0 0 0
54 URU Pintos Garcia Roberto 0 0 0
55 URU Podesta Pablo 0 0 0
56 URU Rodriguez Buela Martin 0 0 0
57 URU Romero Juan 0 0 0
58 URU Rugnon Guillermo 0 0 0
59 URU Tasistro Marcelo 0 0 0
60 URU Vinas Federico 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 Munoz Perez Rolando 3508030 2095
2 Durante Aurelio 3001270 2039 S50 Cerro
3 CM Ruggiero Alvaro 3001504 1988 Banco Republica
4 Gomez Troccoli Martin 3006778 1988 La Proa
5 Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 3005062 1982 La Proa
6 Lanzilotta Marcelo 3001750 1958 S50 Trebejos
7 Araque Jairo 3926168 1948
8 Avedisian Alexander 3005011 1892 Trebejos
9 Bertucci Santiago 3001849 1877 La Proa
10 Rodriguez Farias Victor 3004759 1826 S50 Trebejos
11 Manteiga Franco 3009785 1752 U16 La Proa
12 Sosa Liber 3003833 1750 La Proa
13 Moratorio Alberto 3005577 1708 S50 La Proa
14 Aguerre Valentin 3004449 1705 U18 La Proa
15 Fabra Martinez Eduardo 3009980 1661 Cerro
16 Lanaro Emilio 3010651 1630 U18 Banco Republica
17 Pelaez Diego 3006476 1621 S50 Cerro
18 Cardozo Camila 3004457 1613 w U18 La Proa
19 Leon Barreto Rafael 3011070 1613 S50
20 Vinas Matias 3011402 1536 U18
21 Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 3011321 1504 Atlantida
22 Kulik Nicolas 3009530 1500 U12 La Proa
23 Pascale Santiago 3004899 1491 La Proa
24 Podesta Sofia 3008959 1467 w U12 La Proa
25 Carnebia Aniel 3001890 1456 S50 La Proa
26 Aguerre Geronimo 3009254 1432 U12 La Proa
27 Aprahamian Tomas 3009378 1402 U12 La Proa
28 Roman Enrique 3008231 1380 S50 Solis de Pando
29 Fabra Nahiara 3009572 1255 w U12 Cerro
30 Mercader Ximena 3009408 1216 w U12 La Proa
31 Baratta Daniel 3010511 1198 Banco Republica
32 Sosa Ines 3009360 1192 w U16 Enroque Largo
33 Lanzilotta Filippo 3009394 1187 U10 La Proa
34 Umpierrez Melina 3009564 1059 w U12 Cerro
35 Abelenda Manuela 3011550 0 w U08
36 Acosta Vicente 3006727 0 Mercedes
37 Aguirre Milagros 3011577 0 w U14
38 Amestoy Juan Pablo 3012522 0
39 Arias Raul 3012328 0
40 Ayala Carlos 3012441 0
41 Barreiro Gaston 3012450 0
42 Barrios Marisa 3012425 0 w
43 Crispino Facundo 3012468 0
44 Garcia Matias 3012409 0
45 Giardello Santino 3012514 0
46 Giardello Sebastian 3012530 0
47 Kulik Martin 3011062 0 U10 La Proa
48 Larzabal Teodora 3011518 0 w U12
49 Lema German 3012506 0
50 Martinez Araujo Miguel 3011569 0 U14 La Proa
51 Perez Vargas David 3012549 0
52 Pietropinto Carlos 3012476 0
53 Pietropinto Maria Paula 3012492 0 w
54 Pintos Garcia Roberto 3012484 0
55 Podesta Pablo 3012557 0
56 Rodriguez Buela Martin 3012158 0 U14 La Proa
57 Romero Juan 3012336 0 U14
58 Rugnon Guillermo 3012417 0
59 Tasistro Marcelo 3012565 0
60 Vinas Federico 3001873 0 La Proa

Round 1

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 Munoz Perez Rolando 0 1 - 0 0 Mercader Ximena 30
2 31 Baratta Daniel 0 0 - 1 0 Durante Aurelio 2
3 3 CM Ruggiero Alvaro 0 1 - 0 0 Sosa Ines 32
4 33 Lanzilotta Filippo 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Troccoli Martin 4
5 5 Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 0 1 - 0 0 Umpierrez Melina 34
6 35 Abelenda Manuela 0 0 - 1 0 Lanzilotta Marcelo 6
7 7 Araque Jairo 0 1 - 0 0 Acosta Vicente 36
8 37 Aguirre Milagros 0 0 - 1 0 Avedisian Alexander 8
9 9 Bertucci Santiago 0 1 - 0 0 Amestoy Juan Pablo 38
10 39 Arias Raul 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Farias Victor 10
11 11 Manteiga Franco 0 1 - 0 0 Ayala Carlos 40
12 41 Barreiro Gaston 0 0 - 1 0 Sosa Liber 12
13 13 Moratorio Alberto 0 1 - 0 0 Barrios Marisa 42
14 43 Crispino Facundo 0 0 - 1 0 Aguerre Valentin 14
15 15 Fabra Martinez Eduardo 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Matias 44
16 45 Giardello Santino 0 0 - 1 0 Lanaro Emilio 16
17 17 Pelaez Diego 0 1 - 0 0 Giardello Sebastian 46
18 47 Kulik Martin 0 0 - 1 0 Cardozo Camila 18
19 19 Leon Barreto Rafael 0 + - - 0 Larzabal Teodora 48
20 49 Lema German 0 0 - 1 0 Vinas Matias 20
21 21 Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Araujo Miguel 50
22 51 Perez Vargas David 0 0 - 1 0 Kulik Nicolas 22
23 23 Pascale Santiago 0 1 - 0 0 Pietropinto Carlos 52
24 53 Pietropinto Maria Paula 0 + - - 0 Podesta Sofia 24
25 25 Carnebia Aniel 0 + - - 0 Pintos Garcia Roberto 54
26 55 Podesta Pablo 0 0 - 1 0 Aguerre Geronimo 26
27 27 Aprahamian Tomas 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Buela Martin 56
28 58 Rugnon Guillermo 0 1 - 0 0 Roman Enrique 28
29 29 Fabra Nahiara 0 1 - 0 0 Tasistro Marcelo 59
30 57 Romero Juan 0 0 - 1 0 Vinas Federico 60

Round 2

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 18 Cardozo Camila 1 0 - 1 1 Munoz Perez Rolando 1
2 2 Durante Aurelio 1 1 - 0 1 Pelaez Diego 17
3 20 Vinas Matias 1 0 - 1 1 CM Ruggiero Alvaro 3
4 4 Gomez Troccoli Martin 1 1 - 0 1 Leon Barreto Rafael 19
5 22 Kulik Nicolas 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 5
6 6 Lanzilotta Marcelo 1 1 - 0 1 Pascale Santiago 23
7 26 Aguerre Geronimo 1 0 - 1 1 Araque Jairo 7
8 8 Avedisian Alexander 1 1 - 0 1 Carnebia Aniel 25
9 44 Garcia Matias 1 0 - 1 1 Bertucci Santiago 9
10 10 Rodriguez Farias Victor 1 1 - 0 1 Aprahamian Tomas 27
11 50 Martinez Araujo Miguel 1 0 - 1 1 Manteiga Franco 11
12 12 Sosa Liber 1 1 - 0 1 Fabra Nahiara 29
13 60 Vinas Federico 1 1 - 0 1 Moratorio Alberto 13
14 14 Aguerre Valentin 1 1 - 0 1 Pietropinto Maria Paula 53
15 16 Lanaro Emilio 1 1 - 0 1 Rugnon Guillermo 58
16 40 Ayala Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Fabra Martinez Eduardo 15
17 41 Barreiro Gaston 0 0 - 1 0 Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 21
18 28 Roman Enrique 0 1 - 0 0 Crispino Facundo 43
19 30 Mercader Ximena 0 1 - 0 0 Giardello Santino 45
20 42 Barrios Marisa 0 0 - 1 0 Baratta Daniel 31
21 32 Sosa Ines 0 0 - 1 0 Kulik Martin 47
22 46 Giardello Sebastian 0 0 - 1 0 Lanzilotta Filippo 33
23 34 Umpierrez Melina 0 1 - 0 0 Lema German 49
24 52 Pietropinto Carlos 0 1 - 0 0 Abelenda Manuela 35
25 36 Acosta Vicente 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Vargas David 51
26 56 Rodriguez Buela Martin 0 1 - 0 0 Aguirre Milagros 37
27 38 Amestoy Juan Pablo 0 1 - 0 0 Podesta Pablo 55
28 59 Tasistro Marcelo 0 0 - 1 0 Arias Raul 39
29 57 Romero Juan 0 1 bye  
30 24 Podesta Sofia 0 0 not paired  
31 48 Larzabal Teodora 0 0 not paired  
32 54 Pintos Garcia Roberto 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 Munoz Perez Rolando 2 1 - 0 2 Avedisian Alexander 8
2 9 Bertucci Santiago 2 0 - 1 2 Durante Aurelio 2
3 3 CM Ruggiero Alvaro 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Farias Victor 10
4 11 Manteiga Franco 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gomez Troccoli Martin 4
5 5 Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 2 0 - 1 2 Sosa Liber 12
6 14 Aguerre Valentin 2 0 - 1 2 Lanzilotta Marcelo 6
7 7 Araque Jairo 2 1 - 0 2 Lanaro Emilio 16
8 15 Fabra Martinez Eduardo 1 0 - 1 2 Vinas Federico 60
9 13 Moratorio Alberto 1 0 - 1 1 Umpierrez Melina 34
10 17 Pelaez Diego 1 0 - 1 1 Acosta Vicente 36
11 31 Baratta Daniel 1 0 - 1 1 Cardozo Camila 18
12 19 Leon Barreto Rafael 1 1 - 0 1 Amestoy Juan Pablo 38
13 33 Lanzilotta Filippo 1 0 - 1 1 Vinas Matias 20
14 21 Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Matias 44
15 39 Arias Raul 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kulik Nicolas 22
16 23 Pascale Santiago 1 ½ - ½ 1 Martinez Araujo Miguel 50
17 25 Carnebia Aniel 1 1 - 0 1 Pietropinto Carlos 52
18 47 Kulik Martin 1 0 - 1 1 Aguerre Geronimo 26
19 27 Aprahamian Tomas 1 1 - 0 1 Romero Juan 57
20 53 Pietropinto Maria Paula 1 ½ - ½ 1 Roman Enrique 28
21 29 Fabra Nahiara 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Buela Martin 56
22 58 Rugnon Guillermo 1 0 - 1 0 Sosa Ines 32
23 35 Abelenda Manuela 0 0 - 1 0 Giardello Santino 45
24 37 Aguirre Milagros 0 0 - 1 0 Giardello Sebastian 46
25 49 Lema German 0 0 - 1 0 Ayala Carlos 40
26 51 Perez Vargas David 0 0 - 1 0 Barreiro Gaston 41
27 55 Podesta Pablo 0 1 - 0 0 Barrios Marisa 42
28 43 Crispino Facundo 0 0 - 1 0 Tasistro Marcelo 59
29 24 Podesta Sofia 0 0 not paired  
30 30 Mercader Ximena 1 0 not paired  
31 48 Larzabal Teodora 0 0 not paired  
32 54 Pintos Garcia Roberto 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 10 Rodriguez Farias Victor 3 0 - 1 3 Munoz Perez Rolando 1
2 2 Durante Aurelio 3 1 - 0 3 Araque Jairo 7
3 6 Lanzilotta Marcelo 3 1 - 0 3 Vinas Federico 60
4 12 Sosa Liber 3 0 - 1 Manteiga Franco 11
5 4 Gomez Troccoli Martin 1 - 0 2 CM Ruggiero Alvaro 3
6 20 Vinas Matias 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 5
7 8 Avedisian Alexander 2 1 - 0 2 Aguerre Geronimo 26
8 34 Umpierrez Melina 2 0 - 1 2 Bertucci Santiago 9
9 36 Acosta Vicente 2 ½ - ½ 2 Aguerre Valentin 14
10 16 Lanaro Emilio 2 ½ - ½ 2 Carnebia Aniel 25
11 18 Cardozo Camila 2 1 - 0 2 Aprahamian Tomas 27
12 44 Garcia Matias 2 1 - 0 2 Leon Barreto Rafael 19
13 56 Rodriguez Buela Martin 2 1 - 0 Pascale Santiago 23
14 22 Kulik Nicolas 1 - 0 Pietropinto Maria Paula 53
15 28 Roman Enrique 0 - 1 Arias Raul 39
16 50 Martinez Araujo Miguel 0 - 1 1 Moratorio Alberto 13
17 45 Giardello Santino 1 ½ - ½ 1 Fabra Martinez Eduardo 15
18 40 Ayala Carlos 1 0 - 1 1 Pelaez Diego 17
19 46 Giardello Sebastian 1 0 - 1 1 Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 21
20 52 Pietropinto Carlos 1 ½ - ½ 1 Fabra Nahiara 29
21 57 Romero Juan 1 0 - 1 1 Baratta Daniel 31
22 32 Sosa Ines 1 0 - 1 1 Barreiro Gaston 41
23 59 Tasistro Marcelo 1 0 - 1 1 Lanzilotta Filippo 33
24 38 Amestoy Juan Pablo 1 0 - 1 1 Kulik Martin 47
25 35 Abelenda Manuela 0 0 - 1 1 Podesta Pablo 55
26 43 Crispino Facundo 0 1 - 0 0 Aguirre Milagros 37
27 42 Barrios Marisa 0 0 - 1 0 Lema German 49
28 51 Perez Vargas David 0 1 bye  
29 24 Podesta Sofia 0 0 not paired  
30 30 Mercader Ximena 1 0 not paired  
31 48 Larzabal Teodora 0 0 not paired  
32 54 Pintos Garcia Roberto 0 0 not paired  
33 58 Rugnon Guillermo 1 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 1 Munoz Perez Rolando 4 1 - 0 4 Durante Aurelio 2
2 11 Manteiga Franco 0 - 1 4 Lanzilotta Marcelo 6
3 5 Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 3 0 - 1 Gomez Troccoli Martin 4
4 7 Araque Jairo 3 1 - 0 3 Sosa Liber 12
5 18 Cardozo Camila 3 0 - 1 3 Avedisian Alexander 8
6 9 Bertucci Santiago 3 1 - 0 3 Rodriguez Buela Martin 56
7 60 Vinas Federico 3 0 - 1 3 Rodriguez Farias Victor 10
8 14 Aguerre Valentin ½ - ½ 3 Garcia Matias 44
9 39 Arias Raul 0 - 1 Lanaro Emilio 16
10 25 Carnebia Aniel 0 - 1 Kulik Nicolas 22
11 19 Leon Barreto Rafael 2 0 - 1 Acosta Vicente 36
12 3 CM Ruggiero Alvaro 2 ½ - ½ 2 Aprahamian Tomas 27
13 13 Moratorio Alberto 2 0 - 1 2 Baratta Daniel 31
14 17 Pelaez Diego 2 1 - 0 2 Lanzilotta Filippo 33
15 41 Barreiro Gaston 2 0 - 1 2 Vinas Matias 20
16 21 Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 2 1 - 0 2 Podesta Pablo 55
17 26 Aguerre Geronimo 2 1 - 0 2 Umpierrez Melina 34
18 47 Kulik Martin 2 1 - 0 Roman Enrique 28
19 15 Fabra Martinez Eduardo 1 - 0 Pietropinto Carlos 52
20 23 Pascale Santiago 1 - 0 Giardello Santino 45
21 29 Fabra Nahiara 1 - 0 Martinez Araujo Miguel 50
22 53 Pietropinto Maria Paula 0 - 1 1 Amestoy Juan Pablo 38
23 32 Sosa Ines 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Vargas David 51
24 40 Ayala Carlos 1 1 - 0 1 Romero Juan 57
25 49 Lema German 1 1 - 0 1 Crispino Facundo 43
26 59 Tasistro Marcelo 1 1 - 0 1 Giardello Sebastian 46
27 37 Aguirre Milagros 0 ½ - ½ 0 Abelenda Manuela 35
28 42 Barrios Marisa 0 1 bye  
29 24 Podesta Sofia 0 0 not paired  
30 30 Mercader Ximena 1 0 not paired  
31 48 Larzabal Teodora 0 0 not paired  
32 54 Pintos Garcia Roberto 0 0 not paired  
33 58 Rugnon Guillermo 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Pts. Result Pts. Name  B No.
1 6 Lanzilotta Marcelo 5 0 - 1 5 Munoz Perez Rolando 1
2 4 Gomez Troccoli Martin 1 - 0 4 Durante Aurelio 2
3 10 Rodriguez Farias Victor 4 0 - 1 4 Araque Jairo 7
4 8 Avedisian Alexander 4 0 - 1 4 Bertucci Santiago 9
5 36 Acosta Vicente 1 - 0 Manteiga Franco 11
6 16 Lanaro Emilio 0 - 1 Garcia Matias 44
7 22 Kulik Nicolas ½ - ½ 3 Pelaez Diego 17
8 26 Aguerre Geronimo 3 0 - 1 3 Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 5
9 12 Sosa Liber 3 1 - 0 3 Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 21
10 31 Baratta Daniel 3 0 - 1 3 Aguerre Valentin 14
11 56 Rodriguez Buela Martin 3 1 - 0 3 Cardozo Camila 18
12 20 Vinas Matias 3 1 - 0 3 Kulik Martin 47
13 25 Carnebia Aniel 0 - 1 CM Ruggiero Alvaro 3
14 29 Fabra Nahiara 1 - 0 Fabra Martinez Eduardo 15
15 39 Arias Raul 0 - 1 Pascale Santiago 23
16 38 Amestoy Juan Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 Moratorio Alberto 13
17 19 Leon Barreto Rafael 2 1 - 0 2 Ayala Carlos 40
18 55 Podesta Pablo 2 0 - 1 2 Sosa Ines 32
19 33 Lanzilotta Filippo 2 1 - 0 2 Barreiro Gaston 41
20 34 Umpierrez Melina 2 0 - 1 2 Tasistro Marcelo 59
21 45 Giardello Santino 0 - 1 2 Lema German 49
22 28 Roman Enrique 0 - 1 Pietropinto Carlos 52
23 50 Martinez Araujo Miguel 1 - 0 Pietropinto Maria Paula 53
24 46 Giardello Sebastian 1 0 - 1 1 Mercader Ximena 30
25 51 Perez Vargas David 1 0 - 1 1 Crispino Facundo 43
26 57 Romero Juan 1 1 - 0 ½ Aguirre Milagros 37
27 35 Abelenda Manuela ½ 1 bye  
28 24 Podesta Sofia 0 0 not paired  
29 27 Aprahamian Tomas 0 not paired  
30 42 Barrios Marisa 1 0 not paired  
31 48 Larzabal Teodora 0 0 not paired  
32 54 Pintos Garcia Roberto 0 0 not paired  
33 58 Rugnon Guillermo 1 0 not paired  
34 60 Vinas Federico 3 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Munoz Perez Rolando 2095 6,0 0,0 20,5 23,5 23,50 6
2 4 Gomez Troccoli Martin 1988 La Proa 5,5 0,0 18,0 20,5 18,75 5
3 6 Lanzilotta Marcelo S50 1958 Trebejos 5,0 0,0 20,5 21,5 15,50 5
4 7 Araque Jairo 1948 5,0 0,0 20,0 23,0 19,00 5
5 9 Bertucci Santiago 1877 La Proa 5,0 0,0 18,5 20,5 16,50 5
6 36 Acosta Vicente 0 Mercedes 4,5 0,0 18,5 19,0 12,00 4
7 44 Garcia Matias 0 4,5 0,0 18,0 20,5 13,50 4
8 2 Durante Aurelio S50 2039 Cerro 4,0 0,0 25,0 28,0 16,50 4
9 10 Rodriguez Farias Victor S50 1826 Trebejos 4,0 0,0 21,0 23,5 12,50 4
10 5 Rodriguez Farias Eduardo 1982 La Proa 4,0 0,0 20,5 22,5 13,00 4
11 12 Sosa Liber 1750 La Proa 4,0 0,0 19,0 21,0 12,50 4
12 14 Aguerre Valentin U18 1705 La Proa 4,0 0,0 19,0 20,0 10,50 3
13 8 Avedisian Alexander 1892 Trebejos 4,0 0,0 19,0 19,5 8,50 4
14 56 Rodriguez Buela Martin U14 0 La Proa 4,0 0,0 18,0 18,5 10,50 4
15 20 Vinas Matias U18 1536 4,0 0,0 16,5 18,5 11,00 4
16 22 Kulik Nicolas U12 1500 La Proa 4,0 0,0 13,0 13,5 6,50 3
17 11 Manteiga Franco U16 1752 La Proa 3,5 0,0 21,5 23,5 11,25 3
18 3 CM Ruggiero Alvaro 1988 Banco Republica 3,5 0,0 19,5 21,5 10,50 3
19 17 Pelaez Diego S50 1621 Cerro 3,5 0,0 17,5 18,5 8,00 3
20 23 Pascale Santiago 1491 La Proa 3,5 0,0 16,5 18,0 7,75 3
21 16 Lanaro Emilio U18 1630 Banco Republica 3,5 0,0 16,5 18,0 7,50 3
22 29 Fabra Nahiara U12 w 1255 Cerro 3,5 0,0 16,0 18,5 9,25 3
23 18 Cardozo Camila U18 w 1613 La Proa 3,0 0,0 20,0 23,0 9,00 3
24 19 Leon Barreto Rafael S50 1613 3,0 0,0 19,0 21,0 6,50 2
25 60 Vinas Federico 0 La Proa 3,0 0,0 18,5 20,0 7,00 3
26 26 Aguerre Geronimo U12 1432 La Proa 3,0 0,0 18,0 20,0 7,00 3
27 33 Lanzilotta Filippo U10 1187 La Proa 3,0 0,0 18,0 19,0 6,00 3
28 31 Baratta Daniel 1198 Banco Republica 3,0 0,0 15,5 16,5 5,50 3
29 47 Kulik Martin U10 0 La Proa 3,0 0,0 15,0 16,5 6,50 3
30 21 Blanco Rudemar Ernesto 1504 Atlantida 3,0 0,0 15,0 16,0 5,00 3
31 13 Moratorio Alberto S50 1708 La Proa 3,0 0,0 13,0 14,0 5,50 3
32 59 Tasistro Marcelo 0 3,0 0,0 13,0 14,0 5,00 3
33 32 Sosa Ines U16 w 1192 Enroque Largo 3,0 0,0 13,0 13,5 5,00 3
34 49 Lema German 0 3,0 0,0 11,5 12,5 4,50 3
35 27 Aprahamian Tomas U12 1402 La Proa 2,5 0,0 18,0 19,5 7,25 2
36 39 Arias Raul 0 2,5 0,0 18,0 19,5 6,50 2
37 25 Carnebia Aniel S50 1456 La Proa 2,5 0,0 17,5 20,0 6,75 1
38 50 Martinez Araujo Miguel U14 0 La Proa 2,5 0,0 16,5 17,5 5,75 2
39 15 Fabra Martinez Eduardo 1661 Cerro 2,5 0,0 16,0 17,5 5,25 2
40 52 Pietropinto Carlos 0 2,5 0,0 13,0 14,0 4,25 2
41 34 Umpierrez Melina U12 w 1059 Cerro 2,0 0,0 18,0 21,0 6,00 2
42 41 Barreiro Gaston 0 2,0 0,0 17,0 17,5 3,50 2
43 30 Mercader Ximena U12 w 1216 La Proa 2,0 0,0 16,5 17,5 2,50 2
44 38 Amestoy Juan Pablo 0 2,0 0,0 15,5 16,5 3,00 2
45 40 Ayala Carlos 0 2,0 0,0 15,0 16,5 4,50 2
46 57 Romero Juan U14 0 2,0 0,0 13,5 14,0 2,50 1
47 55 Podesta Pablo 0 2,0 0,0 12,0 13,0 2,00 2
48 43 Crispino Facundo 0 2,0 0,0 12,0 12,5 1,00 2
49 45 Giardello Santino 0 1,5 0,0 16,0 17,0 2,25 1
50 53 Pietropinto Maria Paula w 0 1,5 0,0 15,0 16,5 3,25 0
51 28 Roman Enrique S50 1380 Solis de Pando 1,5 0,0 12,5 13,5 2,50 1
52 35 Abelenda Manuela U08 w 0 1,5 0,0 11,5 12,0 0,75 0
53 46 Giardello Sebastian 0 1,0 0,0 16,0 16,5 0,50 1
54 51 Perez Vargas David 0 1,0 0,0 15,5 16,5 1,00 0
55 58 Rugnon Guillermo 0 1,0 0,0 14,0 15,5 1,50 1
56 42 Barrios Marisa w 0 1,0 0,0 13,0 13,5 0,50 0
57 37 Aguirre Milagros U14 w 0 0,5 0,0 12,5 13,5 0,50 0
58 24 Podesta Sofia U12 w 1467 La Proa 0,0 0,0 12,5 13,5 0,00 0
48 Larzabal Teodora U12 w 0 0,0 0,0 12,5 13,5 0,00 0
54 Pintos Garcia Roberto 0 0,0 0,0 12,5 13,5 0,00 0