CASA GAMES 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kenya
Tournament date: 2019-10-01 to 2019-10-02
Tournament place: NDUPAWA HOTEL ELDORET (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 30 MINUTES
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: FA MOSES MAINA WANJIRU

Schedule: CASA GAMES 2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/01
2 2019/10/01
3 2019/10/01
4 2019/10/02
5 2019/10/02
6 2019/10/02

Players registered in CASA GAMES 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 KEN Wanjala Levis 0 0 0
2 KEN Tome Francis 0 0 0
3 KEN Simiyu Felix 0 0 0
4 KEN Inganga Collins 0 0 0
5 KEN Angatia Fanuel 0 0 0
6 KEN Jayantilal Kalpesh 0 0 0
7 KEN Ndirangu Francis 0 0 0
8 KEN Munyua Joel 0 0 0
9 KEN Chege Isaac 0 0 0
10 KEN Ongeri Jonathan 0 0 0
11 KEN Mokaya Jasper 0 0 0
12 KEN Ayieko David 0 0 0
13 KEN Okinyi Felix 0 0 0
14 KEN Gitene VIncent 0 0 0
15 KEN Nyarango Duke 0 0 0
16 KEN Kiema Cyrus 0 0 0
17 KEN Mwangangi Augustus 0 0 0
18 KEN Mbalu Jackson 0 0 0
19 KEN Mbithe Cecilia 0 0 0
20 KEN Nzau Julius 0 0 0
21 KEN Mwendwa christopher 0 0 0
22 KEN Njoki Joyce 0 0 0
23 KEN Muhia Stanley 0 0 0
24 KEN Shilako Esau 0 0 0
25 KEN Njeri Agnes 0 0 0
26 KEN Kihumba Eric 0 0 0
27 KEN Kwambai John 0 0 0
28 KEN Kajwang Peter 0 0 0
29 KEN Maganga Celina 0 0 0
30 KEN Kirui Justice 0 0 0
31 KEN Komen OSborn 0 0 0
32 KEN Ngondi Wachanga 0 0 0
33 KEN Njogu Benson 0 0 0
34 KEN Wanjohi Gakio 0 0 0
35 KEN Kinyua Judy 0 0 0
36 KEN Weru Watson 0 0 0
37 KEN Gatheru Samwel 0 0 0
38 KEN Gichu Charise 0 0 0
39 KEN Njogu Samwel 0 0 0
40 KEN Komora Timina 0 0 0
41 KEN Kaltum Umul 0 0 0
42 KEN Galole Ali 0 0 0
43 KEN Nzano Ibrahim 0 0 0
44 KEN Ptoo Lochap Anthony 0 0 0
45 KEN Komole Robert 0 0 0
46 KEN Siree Alfred 0 0 0
47 KEN Korkou Alfred 0 0 0
48 KEN Anjili Newton 0 0 0
49 KEN Kanyi Samuel 0 0 0
50 KEN Ngethe John 0 0 0
51 KEN Yego Edward 0 0 0
52 KEN Mark Chris 0 0 0
53 KEN Birgen Victor 0 0 0
54 KEN Kaari Esther 0 0 0
55 KEN Koech Zephaniah 0 0 0
56 KEN Ndeto Kelvin 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 KEN Wanjala Levis 0 0 0
2 KEN Tome Francis 0 0 0
3 KEN Simiyu Felix 0 0 0
4 KEN Inganga Collins 0 0 0
5 KEN Angatia Fanuel 0 0 0
6 KEN Jayantilal Kalpesh 0 0 0
7 KEN Ndirangu Francis 0 0 0
8 KEN Munyua Joel 0 0 0
9 KEN Chege Isaac 0 0 0
10 KEN Ongeri Jonathan 0 0 0
11 KEN Mokaya Jasper 0 0 0
12 KEN Ayieko David 0 0 0
13 KEN Okinyi Felix 0 0 0
14 KEN Gitene VIncent 0 0 0
15 KEN Nyarango Duke 0 0 0
16 KEN Kiema Cyrus 0 0 0
17 KEN Mwangangi Augustus 0 0 0
18 KEN Mbalu Jackson 0 0 0
19 KEN Mbithe Cecilia 0 0 0
20 KEN Nzau Julius 0 0 0
21 KEN Mwendwa christopher 0 0 0
22 KEN Njoki Joyce 0 0 0
23 KEN Muhia Stanley 0 0 0
24 KEN Shilako Esau 0 0 0
25 KEN Njeri Agnes 0 0 0
26 KEN Kihumba Eric 0 0 0
27 KEN Kwambai John 0 0 0
28 KEN Kajwang Peter 0 0 0
29 KEN Maganga Celina 0 0 0
30 KEN Kirui Justice 0 0 0
31 KEN Komen OSborn 0 0 0
32 KEN Ngondi Wachanga 0 0 0
33 KEN Njogu Benson 0 0 0
34 KEN Wanjohi Gakio 0 0 0
35 KEN Kinyua Judy 0 0 0
36 KEN Weru Watson 0 0 0
37 KEN Gatheru Samwel 0 0 0
38 KEN Gichu Charise 0 0 0
39 KEN Njogu Samwel 0 0 0
40 KEN Komora Timina 0 0 0
41 KEN Kaltum Umul 0 0 0
42 KEN Galole Ali 0 0 0
43 KEN Nzano Ibrahim 0 0 0
44 KEN Ptoo Lochap Anthony 0 0 0
45 KEN Komole Robert 0 0 0
46 KEN Siree Alfred 0 0 0
47 KEN Korkou Alfred 0 0 0
48 KEN Anjili Newton 0 0 0
49 KEN Kanyi Samuel 0 0 0
50 KEN Ngethe John 0 0 0
51 KEN Yego Edward 0 0 0
52 KEN Mark Chris 0 0 0
53 KEN Birgen Victor 0 0 0
54 KEN Kaari Esther 0 0 0
55 KEN Koech Zephaniah 0 0 0
56 KEN Ndeto Kelvin 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No.   Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Angatia Fanuel 0 KEN Kakamega
2 Anjili Newton 0 KEN Kakamega
3 Ayieko David 0 KEN Kisumu
4 Birgen Victor 0 KEN Uasin Gishu
5 Chege Isaac 0 KEN Kiambu
6 Galole Ali 0 KEN Tana River
7 Gatheru Samwel 0 KEN Nyeri
8 Gichu Charise 0 KEN Nyeri
9 Gitene VIncent 0 KEN Kisii
10 Inganga Collins 0 KEN Kakamega
11 Jayantilal Kalpesh 0 KEN Kiambu
12 Kaari Esther 0 KEN Laikipia
13 Kajwang Peter 0 KEN Nakuru
14 Kaltum Umul 0 KEN Tana River
15 Kanyi Samuel 0 KEN KItui
16 Kiema Cyrus 0 KEN KItui
17 Kihumba Eric 0 KEN Nakuru
18 Kinyua Judy 0 KEN Nyandarua
19 Kirui Justice 0 KEN Nandi
20 Koech Zephaniah 0 KEN Uasin Gishu
21 Komen OSborn 0 KEN Nandi
22 Komole Robert 0 KEN West Pokot
23 Komora Timina 0 KEN Tana River
24 Korkou Alfred 0 KEN West Pokot
25 Kwambai John 0 KEN Nakuru
26 Maganga Celina 0 KEN Nakuru
27 Mark Chris 0 KEN Laikipia
28 Mbalu Jackson 0 KEN Makueni
29 Mbithe Cecilia 0 KEN Makueni
30 Mokaya Jasper 0 KEN Kisii
31 Muhia Stanley 0 KEN Muranga
32 Munyua Joel 0 KEN Kiambu
33 Mwangangi Augustus 0 KEN KItui
34 Mwendwa christopher 0 KEN Makueni
35 Ndeto Kelvin 0 KEN KItui
36 Ndirangu Francis 0 KEN Kiambu
37 Ngethe John 0 KEN Laikipia
38 Ngondi Wachanga 0 KEN Nyandarua
39 Njeri Agnes 0 KEN Muranga
40 Njogu Benson 0 KEN Nyandarua
41 Njogu Samwel 0 KEN Nyeri
42 Njoki Joyce 0 KEN Muranga
43 Nyarango Duke 0 KEN Kisii
44 Nzano Ibrahim 0 KEN Tana River
45 Nzau Julius 0 KEN Makueni
46 Okinyi Felix 0 KEN Kisumu
47 Ongeri Jonathan 0 KEN Kisii
48 Ptoo Lochap Anthony 0 KEN West Pokot
49 Shilako Esau 0 KEN Muranga
50 Simiyu Felix 0 KEN Kakamega
51 Siree Alfred 0 KEN West Pokot
52 Tome Francis 0 KEN Bungoma
53 Wanjala Levis 0 KEN Bungoma
54 Wanjohi Gakio 0 KEN Nyandarua
55 Weru Watson 0 KEN Nyeri
56 Yego Edward 0 KEN Uasin Gishu

Round 1

M. 1   Bungoma Elo - 8   Muranga Elo 2 : 1
1.1 Wanjala, Levis 0 - Njoki, Joyce 0 + - -
1.2 Tome, Francis 0 - Muhia, Stanley 0 + - -
1.3 No player assigned 0 - Shilako, Esau 0 - - +
1.4 No player assigned 0 - Njeri, Agnes 0 - - -
M. 9   Nakuru Elo - 2   Kakamega Elo 2 : 1
2.1 Kihumba , Eric 0 - Simiyu, Felix 0 1 - 0
2.2 Kwambai, John 0 - Inganga, Collins 0 - - -
2.3 Kajwang, Peter 0 - Angatia , Fanuel 0 0 - 1
2.4 Maganga, Celina 0 - Anjili, Newton 0 + - -
M. 3   Kiambu Elo - 10   Nandi Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Jayantilal, Kalpesh 0 - Kirui, Justice 0 1 - 0
3.2 Ndirangu, Francis 0 - Komen, OSborn 0 0 - 1
3.3 Munyua, Joel 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
3.4 Chege, Isaac 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 11   Nyandarua Elo - 4   Kisii Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Ngondi, Wachanga 0 - Ongeri, Jonathan 0 1 - 0
4.2 Njogu, Benson 0 - Mokaya , Jasper 0 0 - 1
4.3 Wanjohi, Gakio 0 - Gitene, VIncent 0 0 - 1
4.4 Kinyua , Judy 0 - Nyarango, Duke 0 0 - 1
M. 5   Kisumu Elo - 12   Nyeri Elo 0 : 4
5.1 Ayieko, David 0 - Weru, Watson 0 0 - 1
5.2 Okinyi , Felix 0 - Gatheru, Samwel 0 - - +
5.3 No player assigned 0 - Gichu, Charise 0 - - +
5.4 No player assigned 0 - Njogu, Samwel 0 - - +
M. 13   Tana River Elo - 6   KItui Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Komora, Timina 0 - Kiema , Cyrus 0 0 - 1
6.2 Kaltum, Umul 0 - Mwangangi, Augustus 0 1 - 0
6.3 Galole , Ali 0 - Kanyi, Samuel 0 0 - 1
6.4 Nzano, Ibrahim 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 7   Makueni Elo - 14   West Pokot Elo 3 : 1
7.1 Mbalu, Jackson 0 - Ptoo Lochap, Anthony 0 + - -
7.2 Mbithe, Cecilia 0 - Komole, Robert 0 0 - 1
7.3 Nzau, Julius 0 - Siree, Alfred 0 1 - 0
7.4 Mwendwa , christopher 0 - Korkou, Alfred 0 + - -

Round 2

M. 12   Nyeri Elo - 3   Kiambu Elo 2 : 2
1.1 Weru, Watson 0 - Jayantilal, Kalpesh 0 1 - 0
1.2 Gatheru, Samwel 0 - Ndirangu, Francis 0 0 - 1
1.3 Gichu, Charise 0 - Munyua, Joel 0 1 - 0
1.4 Njogu, Samwel 0 - Chege, Isaac 0 - - +
M. 4   Kisii Elo - 7   Makueni Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Ongeri, Jonathan 0 - Mbalu, Jackson 0 0 - 1
2.2 Mokaya , Jasper 0 - Mbithe, Cecilia 0 0 - 1
2.3 Gitene, VIncent 0 - Nzau, Julius 0 0 - 1
2.4 Nyarango, Duke 0 - Mwendwa , christopher 0 0 - 1
M. 1   Bungoma Elo - 13   Tana River Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Wanjala, Levis 0 - Komora, Timina 0 0 - 1
3.2 Tome, Francis 0 - Kaltum, Umul 0 0 - 1
3.3 No player assigned 0 - Galole , Ali 0 - - +
3.4 No player assigned 0 - Nzano, Ibrahim 0 - - +
M. 6   KItui Elo - 9   Nakuru Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Kiema , Cyrus 0 - Kihumba , Eric 0 1 - 0
4.2 Mwangangi, Augustus 0 - Kwambai, John 0 + - -
4.3 Kanyi, Samuel 0 - Kajwang, Peter 0 1 - 0
4.4 No player assigned 0 - Maganga, Celina 0 - - +
M. 2   Kakamega Elo - 11   Nyandarua Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Simiyu, Felix 0 - Ngondi, Wachanga 0 0 - 1
5.2 Inganga, Collins 0 - Njogu, Benson 0 - - +
5.3 Angatia , Fanuel 0 - Wanjohi, Gakio 0 1 - 0
5.4 Anjili, Newton 0 - Kinyua , Judy 0 - - +
M. 10   Nandi Elo - 8   Muranga Elo 2 : 1
6.1 Kirui, Justice 0 - Njoki, Joyce 0 + - -
6.2 Komen, OSborn 0 - Muhia, Stanley 0 + - -
6.3 No player assigned 0 - Shilako, Esau 0 - - +
6.4 No player assigned 0 - Njeri, Agnes 0 - - -
M. 14   West Pokot Elo - 5   Kisumu Elo 3 : 0
7.1 Ptoo Lochap, Anthony 0 - Ayieko, David 0 - - -
7.2 Komole, Robert 0 - Okinyi , Felix 0 + - -
7.3 Siree, Alfred 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
7.4 Korkou, Alfred 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 16   Uasin Gishu Elo - 15   Laikipia Elo 2 : 1
8.1 Koech, Zephaniah 0 - Ngethe, John 0 1 - 0
8.2 Yego, Edward 0 - Mark, Chris 0 + - -
8.3 Birgen , Victor 0 - Kaari, Esther 0 - - +
8.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -

Round 3

M. 7   Makueni Elo - 12   Nyeri Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Mbalu, Jackson 0 - Weru, Watson 0 0 - 1
1.2 Mbithe, Cecilia 0 - Gatheru, Samwel 0 0 - 1
1.3 Nzau, Julius 0 - Gichu, Charise 0 0 - 1
1.4 Mwendwa , christopher 0 - Njogu, Samwel 0 + - -
M. 13   Tana River Elo - 3   Kiambu Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Komora, Timina 0 - Jayantilal, Kalpesh 0 1 - 0
2.2 Kaltum, Umul 0 - Ndirangu, Francis 0 0 - 1
2.3 Galole , Ali 0 - Munyua, Joel 0 0 - 1
2.4 Nzano, Ibrahim 0 - Chege, Isaac 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Nyandarua Elo - 6   KItui Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Ngondi, Wachanga 0 - Kiema , Cyrus 0 1 - 0
3.2 Njogu, Benson 0 - Mwangangi, Augustus 0 1 - 0
3.3 Wanjohi, Gakio 0 - Kanyi, Samuel 0 1 - 0
3.4 Kinyua , Judy 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
M. 14   West Pokot Elo - 4   Kisii Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Ptoo Lochap, Anthony 0 - Ongeri, Jonathan 0 - - +
4.2 Komole, Robert 0 - Mokaya , Jasper 0 1 - 0
4.3 Siree, Alfred 0 - Gitene, VIncent 0 0 - 1
4.4 Korkou, Alfred 0 - Nyarango, Duke 0 1 - 0
M. 10   Nandi Elo - 9   Nakuru Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Kirui, Justice 0 - Kihumba , Eric 0 - - +
5.2 Komen, OSborn 0 - Kwambai, John 0 + - -
5.3 No player assigned 0 - Kajwang, Peter 0 - - +
5.4 No player assigned 0 - Maganga, Celina 0 - - +
M. 16   Uasin Gishu Elo - 1   Bungoma Elo 2 : 0
6.1 Koech, Zephaniah 0 - Wanjala, Levis 0 1 - 0
6.2 Yego, Edward 0 - Tome, Francis 0 1 - 0
6.3 Birgen , Victor 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -
6.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -
M. 8   Muranga Elo - 2   Kakamega Elo 1 : 2
7.1 Njoki, Joyce 0 - Simiyu, Felix 0 - - +
7.2 Muhia, Stanley 0 - Inganga, Collins 0 - - -
7.3 Shilako, Esau 0 - Angatia , Fanuel 0 1 - 0
7.4 Njeri, Agnes 0 - Anjili, Newton 0 - - +
M. 15   Laikipia Elo - 5   Kisumu Elo 1 : 1
8.1 Ngethe, John 0 - Ayieko, David 0 0 - 1
8.2 Mark, Chris 0 - Okinyi , Felix 0 - - -
8.3 Kaari, Esther 0 - No player assigned 0 + - -
8.4 No player assigned 0 - No player assigned 0 - - -

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Weru Watson 0 KEN 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 6 1000
1 Gatheru Samwel 0 KEN + 0 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 1000
2 Gichu Charise 0 KEN + 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 6 1000
3 Njogu Samwel 0 KEN + - - 0 0 + 2,0 6 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Kiambu (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 9) Jayantilal Kalpesh 0 KEN 1 0 0 + 0 0 2,0 6 1000
M. Ndirangu Francis 0 KEN 0 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 6 1000
1 Munyua Joel 0 KEN + 0 1 1 0 1 4,0 6 1000
2 Chege Isaac 0 KEN + + 0 + 1 1 5,0 6 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Mbalu Jackson 0 KEN + 1 0 0 1 1 4,0 6 1000
  3. Makueni (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 8) Mbithe Cecilia 0 KEN 0 1 0 + 0 0 2,0 6 1000
M. Nzau Julius 0 KEN 1 1 0 1 1 1 5,0 6 1000
1 Mwendwa christopher 0 KEN + 1 + 1 0 0 4,0 6 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Komora Timina 0 KEN 0 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 6 1000
4 Kaltum Umul 0 KEN 1 1 0 0 1 1 4,0 6 1000
  4. Tana River (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 8) Galole Ali 0 KEN 0 + 0 1 0 0 2,0 6 1000
M. Nzano Ibrahim 0 KEN + + 1 1 1 0 5,0 6 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Kihumba Eric 0 KEN 1 0 + 1 1 + 5,0 6 1000
3 Kwambai John 0 KEN - - - 1 0 1 2,0 6 1000
4 Kajwang Peter 0 KEN 0 0 + 0 0 0 1,0 6 1000
  5. Nakuru (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 7) Maganga Celina 0 KEN + + + 0 0 + 4,0 6 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Ngondi Wachanga 0 KEN 1 1 1 1 0 1 5,0 6 1000
2 Njogu Benson 0 KEN 0 + 1 - 0 0 2,0 6 1000
3 Wanjohi Gakio 0 KEN 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 6 1000
4 Kinyua Judy 0 KEN 0 + + 0 1 0 3,0 6 1000
  6. Nyandarua (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 4) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kiema Cyrus 0 KEN 1 1 0 + + + 5,0 6 1000
1 Mwangangi Augustus 0 KEN 0 + 0 + ½ + 3,5 6 1000
2 Kanyi Samuel 0 KEN 1 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 6 1000
3 Ndeto Kelvin 0 KEN - - - 0,0 3 0
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  7. KItui (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10,5 / Des 2: 8) Ongeri Jonathan 0 KEN 0 0 + 0 + 0 2,0 6 1000
M. Mokaya Jasper 0 KEN 1 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 1000
1 Gitene VIncent 0 KEN 1 0 1 1 - 0 3,0 6 1000
2 Nyarango Duke 0 KEN 1 0 0 1 + - 3,0 6 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Ptoo Lochap Anthony 0 KEN - - - - - - 0,0 6 0
  8. Kisii (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 6) Komole Robert 0 KEN 1 + 1 1 ½ 0 4,5 6 1000
M. Siree Alfred 0 KEN 0 + 0 0 1 1 3,0 6 1000
1 Korkou Alfred 0 KEN - + 1 - - - 2,0 6 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Yego Edward 0 KEN + 1 - + 1 4,0 5 1000
4 Birgen Victor 0 KEN - - - - - 0,0 5 0
  9. West Pokot (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 4) Koech Zephaniah 0 KEN 1 1 + 1 + 5,0 5 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Simiyu Felix 0 KEN 0 0 + - + 0 2,0 6 1000
2 Inganga Collins 0 KEN - - - - - - 0,0 6 0
3 Angatia Fanuel 0 KEN 1 1 0 1 0 + 4,0 6 1000
4 Anjili Newton 0 KEN - - + - + - 2,0 6 0
  10. Uasin Gishu (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 8) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kirui Justice 0 KEN 0 + - - - - 1,0 6 1000
1 Komen OSborn 0 KEN 1 + + + 1 + 6,0 6 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Njoki Joyce 0 KEN - - - - - - 0,0 6 0
  11. Kakamega (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 4) Muhia Stanley 0 KEN - - - - - - 0,0 6 0
M. Shilako Esau 0 KEN + + 1 + + 1 6,0 6 1000
1 Njeri Agnes 0 KEN - - - - - - 0,0 6 0
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Wanjala Levis 0 KEN + 0 0 + 0 1 3,0 6 1000
4 Tome Francis 0 KEN + 0 0 - - - 1,0 6 1000
  12. Nandi (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 4) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Ngethe John 0 KEN 0 0 - 1 + 2,0 5 1000
1 Mark Chris 0 KEN - - - - - 0,0 5 0
2 Kaari Esther 0 KEN + + - - - 2,0 5 0
  13. Muranga (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 3) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Ayieko David 0 KEN 0 - 1 - + 0 2,0 6 1000
1 Okinyi Felix 0 KEN - - - - - - 0,0 6 0

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 12 Nyeri 6 4 2 0 17,0 10 1602
2 3 Kiambu 6 3 3 0 15,0 9 1376
3 7 Makueni 6 3 2 1 15,0 8 1390
4 13 Tana River 6 2 4 0 15,0 8 1374
5 9 Nakuru 6 3 1 2 12,0 7 1130
6 11 Nyandarua 6 2 0 4 11,0 4 1042
7 6 KItui 6 3 2 1 10,5 8 1009
8 4 Kisii 6 2 2 2 10,0 6 922
9 14 West Pokot 6 1 2 3 9,5 4 869
10 16 Uasin Gishu 5 3 2 0 9,0 8 862
11 2 Kakamega 6 1 2 3 8,0 4 736
12 10 Nandi 6 1 2 3 7,0 4 664
13 8 Muranga 6 1 1 4 6,0 3 540
14 1 Bungoma 6 2 1 3 4,0 5 394
15 15 Laikipia 5 1 2 2 4,0 4 380
16 5 Kisumu 6 0 2 4 2,0 2 200

Teams starting rank

  1. Bungoma (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Wanjala Levis 0 KEN 3,0 6,0
2 Tome Francis 0 KEN 1,0 6,0
  2. Kakamega (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Simiyu Felix 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
2 Inganga Collins 0 KEN 0,0 6,0
3 Angatia Fanuel 0 KEN 4,0 6,0
4 Anjili Newton 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
  3. Kiambu (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Jayantilal Kalpesh 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
2 Ndirangu Francis 0 KEN 4,0 6,0
3 Munyua Joel 0 KEN 4,0 6,0
4 Chege Isaac 0 KEN 5,0 6,0
  4. Kisii (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Ongeri Jonathan 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
2 Mokaya Jasper 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
3 Gitene VIncent 0 KEN 3,0 6,0
4 Nyarango Duke 0 KEN 3,0 6,0
  5. Kisumu (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 2)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Ayieko David 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
2 Okinyi Felix 0 KEN 0,0 6,0
  6. KItui (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10,5 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Kiema Cyrus 0 KEN 5,0 6,0
2 Mwangangi Augustus 0 KEN 3,5 6,0
3 Kanyi Samuel 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
4 Ndeto Kelvin 0 KEN 0,0 3,0
  7. Makueni (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Mbalu Jackson 0 KEN 4,0 6,0
2 Mbithe Cecilia 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
3 Nzau Julius 0 KEN 5,0 6,0
4 Mwendwa christopher 0 KEN 4,0 6,0
  8. Muranga (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Njoki Joyce 0 KEN 0,0 6,0
2 Muhia Stanley 0 KEN 0,0 6,0
3 Shilako Esau 0 KEN 6,0 6,0
4 Njeri Agnes 0 KEN 0,0 6,0
  9. Nakuru (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Kihumba Eric 0 KEN 5,0 6,0
2 Kwambai John 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
3 Kajwang Peter 0 KEN 1,0 6,0
4 Maganga Celina 0 KEN 4,0 6,0
  10. Nandi (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Kirui Justice 0 KEN 1,0 6,0
2 Komen OSborn 0 KEN 6,0 6,0
  11. Nyandarua (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Ngondi Wachanga 0 KEN 5,0 6,0
2 Njogu Benson 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
3 Wanjohi Gakio 0 KEN 1,0 6,0
4 Kinyua Judy 0 KEN 3,0 6,0
  12. Nyeri (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Weru Watson 0 KEN 6,0 6,0
2 Gatheru Samwel 0 KEN 3,0 6,0
3 Gichu Charise 0 KEN 6,0 6,0
4 Njogu Samwel 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
  13. Tana River (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Komora Timina 0 KEN 4,0 6,0
2 Kaltum Umul 0 KEN 4,0 6,0
3 Galole Ali 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
4 Nzano Ibrahim 0 KEN 5,0 6,0
  14. West Pokot (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Ptoo Lochap Anthony 0 KEN 0,0 6,0
2 Komole Robert 0 KEN 4,5 6,0
3 Siree Alfred 0 KEN 3,0 6,0
4 Korkou Alfred 0 KEN 2,0 6,0
  15. Laikipia (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Ngethe John 0 KEN 2,0 5,0
2 Mark Chris 0 KEN 0,0 5,0
3 Kaari Esther 0 KEN 2,0 5,0
  16. Uasin Gishu (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 Yego Edward 0 KEN 4,0 5,0
2 Birgen Victor 0 KEN 0,0 5,0
3 Koech Zephaniah 0 KEN 5,0 5,0