XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U08-A

Chess tournament overview

Country: Ecuador
Tournament date: 2019-07-21 to 2019-07-27
Tournament place: Hotel Sheraton, Guayaquil-Ecuador (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 MIN + 30 SEG
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FEDERACION ECUATORIANA DE AJEDREZ
Main referee: IA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816
Referee: Pazos Gambarrotti, Plinio 3600068; Sanchez Salazar, Jordy 3611612; Quispe, Juan 3809358

Schedule: XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U08-A

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/21 17:00
2 2019/07/22 10:00
3 2019/07/22 17:00
4 2019/07/23 10:00
5 2019/07/24 10:00
6 2019/07/24 17:00
7 2019/07/25 10:00
8 2019/07/26 10:00
9 2019/07/27 09:00

Players registered in XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U08-A

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ARG CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 0 -21
2 PER Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 0 -71
3 DOM Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 0 -56
4 USA Rajaram Rohan 1412 0 -40
5 CHI Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 0 53
6 PER Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 0 -3
7 ECU Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 0 83
8 BOL Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 0 -5
9 PER Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 0 38
10 COL Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 0 60
11 PER Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 0 12
12 BRA Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 0 -16
13 PER Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 0 0
14 ECU Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 0 -18
15 PER Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 0 -16
16 ECU ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 0 0
17 MEX Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 0 0
18 ECU Bravo Azua Andres 0 0 0
19 ECU Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 0 0
20 ECU Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 0 0
21 ECU Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0
22 PER Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 0 0
23 MEX Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 0 0
24 ECU Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 0 0
25 ECU Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 0 0
26 PER Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 0 0
27 MEX Espino Voss Nicolas 0 0 0
28 PER Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 0 0
29 PER Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 0 0
30 VEN Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 0 0
31 ECU Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 0 0
32 ESA Jimenez Mateo 0 0 0
33 ECU Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 0 0
34 ECU Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 0 0
35 CHI Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 0 0
36 ECU Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 0 0
37 ECU Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 0 0
38 PUR Miro Pimentel Andres 0 0 0
39 ECU Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 0 0
40 URU Muniz Facundo 0 0 0
41 ECU Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 0 0
42 PER Palomino Molero Youssef 0 0 0
43 ECU Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 0 0
44 ECU Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 0 0
45 ECU Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 0 0
46 PER Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 0 0
47 ECU Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 0 0
48 DOM Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 0 0
49 USA Singh Jiyan 0 0 0
50 ECU Sozoranga Jordy 0 0 0
51 MEX Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 0 0
52 ECU Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 0 0
53 ECU Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 0 0
54 PER Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 0 0
55 PAR Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 0 0
56 ECU Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 0 0
57 CAN Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ARG CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 0 -21
2 PER Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 0 -71
3 DOM Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 0 -56
4 USA Rajaram Rohan 1412 0 -40
5 CHI Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 0 53
6 PER Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 0 -3
7 ECU Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 0 83
8 BOL Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 0 -5
9 PER Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 0 38
10 COL Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 0 60
11 PER Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 0 12
12 BRA Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 0 -16
13 PER Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 0 0
14 ECU Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 0 -18
15 PER Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 0 -16
16 ECU ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 0 0
17 MEX Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 0 0
18 ECU Bravo Azua Andres 0 0 0
19 ECU Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 0 0
20 ECU Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 0 0
21 ECU Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0
22 PER Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 0 0
23 MEX Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 0 0
24 ECU Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 0 0
25 ECU Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 0 0
26 PER Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 0 0
27 MEX Espino Voss Nicolas 0 0 0
28 PER Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 0 0
29 PER Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 0 0
30 VEN Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 0 0
31 ECU Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 0 0
32 ESA Jimenez Mateo 0 0 0
33 ECU Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 0 0
34 ECU Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 0 0
35 CHI Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 0 0
36 ECU Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 0 0
37 ECU Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 0 0
38 PUR Miro Pimentel Andres 0 0 0
39 ECU Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 0 0
40 URU Muniz Facundo 0 0 0
41 ECU Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 0 0
42 PER Palomino Molero Youssef 0 0 0
43 ECU Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 0 0
44 ECU Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 0 0
45 ECU Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 0 0
46 PER Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 0 0
47 ECU Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 0 0
48 DOM Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 0 0
49 USA Singh Jiyan 0 0 0
50 ECU Sozoranga Jordy 0 0 0
51 MEX Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 0 0
52 ECU Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 0 0
53 ECU Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 0 0
54 PER Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 0 0
55 PAR Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 0 0
56 ECU Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 0 0
57 CAN Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE
1 CM Schnaider Ilan 169013 ARG 1817
2 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 3850501 PER 1527
3 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 6425240 DOM 1445
4 Rajaram Rohan 30940729 USA 1412
5 Munoz Ramos Christopher 3439615 CHI 1339
6 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 3842835 PER 1249
7 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 3636372 ECU 1208
8 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 3318427 BOL 1175
9 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 3852113 PER 1157
10 Borre Meza Orlando David 4483375 COL 1131
11 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 3856445 PER 1112
12 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 22720286 BRA 1112
13 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 3845494 PER 1077
14 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 3635252 ECU 1075
15 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 3854655 PER 1005
16 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis ECU 0
17 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 5154189 MEX 0
18 Bravo Azua Andres ECU 0
19 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel ECU 0
20 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio ECU 0
21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli ECU 0
22 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 3853519 PER 0
23 Chavez Echeverria Adan 5163897 MEX 0
24 Cobos Lavayen Josue ECU 0
25 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago ECU 0
26 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 3848809 PER 0
27 Espino Voss Nicolas 5154170 MEX 0
28 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 3848280 PER 0
29 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 3848833 PER 0
30 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 3963748 VEN 0
31 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian ECU 0
32 Jimenez Mateo 6707700 ESA 0
33 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 3636224 ECU 0
34 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago ECU 0
35 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 3451208 CHI 0
36 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique ECU 0
37 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro ECU 0
38 Miro Pimentel Andres 3108503 PUR 0
39 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian ECU 0
40 Muniz Facundo 3012352 URU 0
41 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir ECU 0
42 Palomino Molero Youssef 3852750 PER 0
43 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony ECU 0
44 Poma Pineda Victor Matias ECU 0
45 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 3636259 ECU 0
46 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 3856470 PER 0
47 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 3636232 ECU 0
48 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 6426565 DOM 0
49 Singh Jiyan 30964008 USA 0
50 Sozoranga Jordy 3637972 ECU 0
51 Tarin Duran Emanuel 5147565 MEX 0
52 Toala Cardozo Joseph ECU 0
53 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 3636402 ECU 0
54 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 3853900 PER 0
55 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 3710211 PAR 0
56 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan ECU 0
57 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 2635860 CAN 0

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 29 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 0 0 - 1 0 CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 1
2 2 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 0 1 - 0 0 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 30
3 31 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 0 0 - 1 0 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 3
4 4 Rajaram Rohan 1412 0 1 - 0 0 Jimenez Mateo 0 32
5 33 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 0 0 - 1 0 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 5
6 6 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 0 1 - 0 0 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 34
7 35 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 7
8 8 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 0 1 - 0 0 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 36
9 37 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 9
10 10 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 0 1 - 0 0 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 38
11 39 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 0 0 - 1 0 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 11
12 12 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 0 1 - 0 0 Muniz Facundo 0 40
13 41 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 13
14 14 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 0 1 - 0 0 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 42
15 43 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 0 0 - 1 0 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 15
16 16 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 0 1 - 0 0 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 44
17 45 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 17
18 18 Bravo Azua Andres 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 46
19 47 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 19
20 20 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 0 1 - 0 0 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 48
21 49 Singh Jiyan 0 0 + - - 0 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 21
22 22 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sozoranga Jordy 0 50
23 51 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 23
24 24 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 0 0 - 1 0 Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 52
25 53 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 25
26 26 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 54
27 55 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 0 0 - 1 0 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 27
28 28 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 56
29 57 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 1 1 - 0 1 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 16
2 17 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 2
3 3 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 1 1 - 0 1 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 20
4 23 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rajaram Rohan 1412 4
5 5 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 1 1 - 0 1 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 28
6 27 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 6
7 7 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 1 1 - 0 1 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 41
8 46 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 8
9 9 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 47
10 49 Singh Jiyan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 10
11 11 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 1 1 - 0 1 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 53
12 50 Sozoranga Jordy 0 1 1 - 0 1 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 12
13 52 Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 14
14 15 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 1 0 - 1 1 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 57
15 54 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 1 1 - 0 0 Bravo Azua Andres 0 18
16 13 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 35
17 19 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 37
18 36 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 0 + - - 0 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 21
19 38 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 0 0 - 1 0 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 22
20 40 Muniz Facundo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 24
21 25 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 0 0 - 1 0 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 39
22 42 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 26
23 44 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 29
24 30 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 43
25 48 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 31
26 32 Jimenez Mateo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 45
27 56 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 33
28 34 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 51
29 55 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 8 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 2 0 - 1 2 CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 1
2 2 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 2 0 - 1 2 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 9
3 10 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 2 1 - 0 2 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 3
4 4 Rajaram Rohan 1412 2 1 - 0 2 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 11
5 50 Sozoranga Jordy 0 2 0 - 1 2 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 5
6 6 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 2 1 - 0 2 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 54
7 57 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 7
8 14 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 1 - 0 1 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 15
9 12 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 1 1 - 0 Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 52
10 16 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 1 1 - 0 1 Muniz Facundo 0 40
11 39 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 1 0 - 1 1 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 17
12 41 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 19
13 20 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 1 1 - 0 1 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 42
14 22 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 46
15 43 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 23
16 47 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 27
17 28 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 48
18 29 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 1 1 - 0 1 Singh Jiyan 0 49
19 51 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jimenez Mateo 0 32
20 35 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 1 0 - 1 1 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 55
21 36 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 1 0 - 1 1 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 56
22 53 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 1 0 - 1 0 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 13
23 18 Bravo Azua Andres 0 0 0 - 1 0 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 33
24 24 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 0 1 - 0 0 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 34
25 37 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 25
26 26 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 38
27 45 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 30
28 31 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 0 1 - 0 0 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 44
29 21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 3 1 - 0 3 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 6
2 7 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rajaram Rohan 1412 4
3 5 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 3 1 - 0 3 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 10
4 9 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 3 1 - 0 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 14
5 27 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 2 0 - 1 2 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 2
6 3 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 2 0 - 1 2 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 29
7 48 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 8
8 11 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 41
9 54 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 12
10 55 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 2 0 - 1 2 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 16
11 17 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 51
12 56 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 20
13 57 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 2 1 - 0 2 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 22
14 23 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sozoranga Jordy 0 50
15 52 Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 1 - 0 1 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 26
16 13 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 1 0 - 1 1 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 36
17 15 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 1 1 - 0 1 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 37
18 19 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 39
19 42 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 24
20 40 Muniz Facundo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 28
21 30 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 47
22 46 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 31
23 32 Jimenez Mateo 0 1 - - + 1 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 43
24 33 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 53
25 49 Singh Jiyan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 35
26 38 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bravo Azua Andres 0 18
27 25 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 0 0 - 1 0 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 44
28 34 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 0 0 - 1 0 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 45
29 21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 9 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 4 0 - 1 4 CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 1
2 4 Rajaram Rohan 1412 0 - 1 4 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 5
3 2 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 3 0 - 1 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 7
4 6 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 3 0 - 1 3 Sozoranga Jordy 0 50
5 8 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 3 1 - 0 3 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 51
6 10 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 3 1 - 0 3 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 54
7 16 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 3 1 - 0 3 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 56
8 29 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 3 0 - 1 3 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 57
9 14 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 0 - 1 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 11
10 41 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 1 - 0 Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 52
11 24 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 2 0 - 1 2 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 3
12 12 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 2 1 - 0 2 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 27
13 28 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 2 1 - 0 2 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 15
14 36 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 2 0 - 1 2 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 17
15 19 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 43
16 20 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 2 1 - 0 2 Singh Jiyan 0 49
17 22 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 2 1 - 0 2 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 48
18 23 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 55
19 53 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 ½ - ½ Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 30
20 31 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 0 - 1 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 33
21 47 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 0 - 1 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 46
22 39 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 1 0 - 1 1 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 13
23 26 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 1 1 - 0 1 Muniz Facundo 0 40
24 32 Jimenez Mateo 0 1 1 - 0 1 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 38
25 35 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 1 0 - 1 1 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 42
26 44 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 37
27 45 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 1 1 - 0 0 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 25
28 18 Bravo Azua Andres 0 0 0 - 1 0 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 34
29 21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 5 ½ - ½ 5 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 5
2 7 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 1 - 0 4 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 8
3 50 Sozoranga Jordy 0 4 0 - 1 4 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 9
4 57 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 4 0 - 1 4 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 10
5 11 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 ½ - ½ 4 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 16
6 41 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 0 - 1 Rajaram Rohan 1412 4
7 22 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 3 0 - 1 3 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 2
8 3 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 3 1 - 0 3 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 23
9 28 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 6
10 51 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 3 0 - 1 3 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 12
11 17 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 29
12 56 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 19
13 54 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 20
14 46 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 0 - 1 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 14
15 33 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 0 - 1 Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 52
16 13 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 2 1 - 0 2 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 43
17 15 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 2 1 - 0 2 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 45
18 37 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 2 0 - 1 2 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 24
19 48 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 2 0 - 1 2 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 26
20 27 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 2 1 - 0 2 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 53
21 30 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 2 1 - 0 2 Singh Jiyan 0 49
22 42 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 2 1 - 0 2 Jimenez Mateo 0 32
23 55 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 36
24 47 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 1 - 0 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 31
25 34 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 1 0 - 1 1 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 39
26 40 Muniz Facundo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 35
27 38 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 1 1 - 0 1 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 44
28 25 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bravo Azua Andres 0 18
29 21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 ½ - ½ Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 7
2 10 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 5 ½ - ½ CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 1
3 16 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 0 - 1 5 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 9
4 4 Rajaram Rohan 1412 1 - 0 4 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 3
5 2 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 4 0 - 1 4 Sozoranga Jordy 0 50
6 6 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 4 1 - 0 4 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 17
7 8 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 4 1 - 0 4 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 54
8 56 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 4 1 - 0 4 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 11
9 12 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 4 0 - 1 4 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 57
10 14 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 ½ - ½ Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 41
11 52 Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 1 - 0 3 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 13
12 29 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 3 0 - 1 3 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 15
13 19 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 3 0 - 1 3 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 27
14 20 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 3 0 - 1 3 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 28
15 36 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 3 0 - 1 3 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 22
16 23 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 42
17 24 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 3 1 - 0 3 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 30
18 26 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 3 0 - 1 3 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 51
19 33 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 0 - 1 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 46
20 32 Jimenez Mateo 0 2 0 - 1 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 47
21 35 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 2 1 - 0 2 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 45
22 49 Singh Jiyan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 37
23 53 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 2 0 - 1 2 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 38
24 39 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 2 0 - 1 2 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 48
25 43 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 2 1 - 0 2 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 55
26 31 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 0 - 1 1 Bravo Azua Andres 0 18
27 44 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 1 1 - 0 1 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 34
28 25 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 0 0 - 1 1 Muniz Facundo 0 40
29 21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 6 1 - 0 6 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 7
2 9 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 6 0 - 1 6 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 5
3 10 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 1 - 0 Rajaram Rohan 1412 4
4 57 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 5 1 - 0 5 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 6
5 50 Sozoranga Jordy 0 5 1 - 0 5 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 8
6 52 Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 0 - 1 5 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 56
7 2 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 4 0 - 1 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 16
8 3 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 4 0 - 1 4 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 28
9 11 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 4 1 - 0 4 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 24
10 17 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 4 0 - 1 4 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 12
11 27 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 4 0 - 1 4 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 14
12 15 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 4 0 - 1 4 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 41
13 51 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 4 1 - 0 4 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 22
14 54 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 4 1 - 0 4 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 23
15 46 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 1 - 0 3 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 19
16 36 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 3 0 - 1 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 47
17 13 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 3 1 - 0 3 Singh Jiyan 0 49
18 38 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 3 1 - 0 3 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 20
19 30 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 3 0 - 1 3 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 26
20 42 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 3 0 - 1 3 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 29
21 48 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 35
22 43 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 3 ½ - ½ Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 33
23 18 Bravo Azua Andres 0 2 0 - 1 2 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 53
24 40 Muniz Facundo 0 2 1 - 0 2 Jimenez Mateo 0 32
25 37 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 2 1 - 0 2 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 55
26 44 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 2 1 - 0 2 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 39
27 45 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 2 1 - 0 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 31
28 34 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 1 1 - 0 0 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 25
29 21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 50 Sozoranga Jordy 0 6 0 - 1 7 CM Schnaider Ilan 1817 1
2 5 Munoz Ramos Christopher 1339 7 1 - 0 6 Zhong Ryan Yunhui 0 57
3 7 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas 1208 6 1 - 0 Borre Meza Orlando David 1131 10
4 56 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan 0 6 0 - 1 6 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel 1157 9
5 4 Rajaram Rohan 1412 1 - 0 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis 0 16
6 6 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre 1249 5 1 - 0 5 Tarin Duran Emanuel 0 51
7 8 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian 1175 5 1 - 0 5 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho 1112 12
8 28 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir 0 5 0 - 1 5 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas 1112 11
9 14 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro 1075 5 1 - 0 5 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan 0 54
10 41 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir 0 5 1 - 0 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo 0 46
11 47 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo 0 ½ - ½ Toala Cardozo Joseph 0 52
12 23 Chavez Echeverria Adan 0 4 0 - 1 4 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo 1527 2
13 26 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo 0 4 0 - 1 4 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean 1445 3
14 29 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique 0 4 1 - 0 4 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel 1077 13
15 24 Cobos Lavayen Josue 0 4 0 - 1 4 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano 1005 15
16 38 Miro Pimentel Andres 0 4 0 - 1 4 Alatorre Penilla Dayan 0 17
17 22 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy 0 4 1 - 0 4 Espino Voss Nicolas 0 27
18 48 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael 0 4 0 - 1 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony 0 43
19 19 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel 0 3 1 - 0 3 Muniz Facundo 0 40
20 20 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio 0 3 0 - 1 3 Poma Pineda Victor Matias 0 44
21 35 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio 0 3 0 - 1 3 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto 0 30
22 33 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya 0 3 1 - 0 3 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo 0 45
23 49 Singh Jiyan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique 0 36
24 53 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue 0 3 1 - 0 3 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro 0 37
25 39 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian 0 2 1 - 0 3 Palomino Molero Youssef 0 42
26 55 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias 0 2 1 - 0 2 Bravo Azua Andres 0 18
27 32 Jimenez Mateo 0 2 0 - 1 2 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago 0 34
28 31 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago 0 25
29 21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli 0 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 CM Schnaider Ilan ARG 1817 8,0 0,5 7 5 52,0 57,0
2 5 Munoz Ramos Christopher CHI 1339 8,0 0,5 7 5 51,5 55,5
3 9 Chavez Mendoza Rosbel PER 1157 7,0 0,0 7 5 49,5 52,5
4 7 Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas ECU 1208 7,0 0,0 6 5 51,5 54,5
5 10 Borre Meza Orlando David COL 1131 6,5 1,0 6 4 49,0 52,5
6 4 Rajaram Rohan USA 1412 6,5 0,0 6 4 48,0 50,5
7 50 Sozoranga Jordy ECU 0 6,0 0,0 6 4 50,0 54,0
8 8 Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian BOL 1175 6,0 0,0 6 4 44,5 47,0
9 6 Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre PER 1249 6,0 0,0 6 4 43,5 46,5
10 56 Yaguachi Quezada Kevin Ivan ECU 0 6,0 0,0 6 4 39,5 42,0
11 11 Huaracc Yarasca Darian Lucas PER 1112 6,0 0,0 5 5 43,0 46,0
12 57 Zhong Ryan Yunhui CAN 0 6,0 0,0 5 4 47,5 51,5
13 41 Pacheco Rodriguez Andres Emir ECU 0 6,0 0,0 5 4 44,0 48,0
14 14 Cajamarca Gordillo Sebastian Alejandro ECU 1075 6,0 0,0 5 4 42,5 45,5
15 16 ACM Atiencia Jose Luis ECU 0 5,5 0,0 5 5 45,5 48,0
16 12 Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho BRA 1112 5,0 0,0 5 5 41,5 44,5
17 54 Vilca Contreras Dante Ivan PER 0 5,0 0,0 5 5 40,5 42,5
18 15 Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano PER 1005 5,0 0,0 5 5 38,5 41,5
19 3 Polanco Fernandez Sahiean DOM 1445 5,0 0,0 5 5 38,0 40,5
51 Tarin Duran Emanuel MEX 0 5,0 0,0 5 5 38,0 40,5
21 17 Alatorre Penilla Dayan MEX 0 5,0 0,0 5 5 36,0 38,5
22 2 Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo PER 1527 5,0 0,0 5 4 43,5 47,5
23 28 Gomez Jalixto Matthew Yahir PER 0 5,0 0,0 5 4 43,0 46,0
24 29 Gutierrez Fernandez Jesus Enrique PER 0 5,0 0,0 5 4 40,0 43,0
25 22 Castro Lujerio Joaquin Freddy PER 0 5,0 0,0 5 4 38,0 40,5
26 52 Toala Cardozo Joseph ECU 0 5,0 0,0 4 5 40,0 44,0
27 47 Sanchez Velez Alex Leonardo ECU 0 5,0 0,0 4 4 33,5 36,0
28 46 Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo PER 0 4,5 0,0 4 5 38,5 40,5
29 43 Pinargote Balcazar Anthony ECU 0 4,5 0,0 4 4 32,5 35,0
30 27 Espino Voss Nicolas MEX 0 4,0 0,0 4 5 40,0 42,5
31 13 Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel PER 1077 4,0 0,0 4 5 33,5 36,0
32 44 Poma Pineda Victor Matias ECU 0 4,0 0,0 4 5 29,0 29,0
33 23 Chavez Echeverria Adan MEX 0 4,0 0,0 4 4 39,5 42,0
34 19 Caicedo Montiel Andy Joel ECU 0 4,0 0,0 4 4 35,5 38,5
35 26 Diaz Neira Joaquin Eduardo PER 0 4,0 0,0 4 4 35,0 38,0
36 24 Cobos Lavayen Josue ECU 0 4,0 0,0 4 4 34,0 37,0
37 38 Miro Pimentel Andres PUR 0 4,0 0,0 4 4 34,0 36,0
38 48 Simo Paulino Leonardo Michael DOM 0 4,0 0,0 4 4 33,0 35,5
39 49 Singh Jiyan USA 0 4,0 0,0 4 4 32,5 35,0
40 30 Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto VEN 0 4,0 0,0 3 5 32,5 35,5
41 33 Krishan Rani Tanish Aditya ECU 0 4,0 0,0 3 4 37,0 39,0
42 53 Valverde Suarez Aaron Josue ECU 0 4,0 0,0 3 4 31,0 31,0
43 37 Mieles Villagomez Santiago Alejandro ECU 0 3,0 0,0 3 5 34,0 34,0
44 40 Muniz Facundo URU 0 3,0 0,0 3 5 33,0 33,0
45 42 Palomino Molero Youssef PER 0 3,0 0,0 3 5 32,0 34,5
46 34 Leon Sol Bruno Santiago ECU 0 3,0 0,0 3 5 29,5 29,5
47 45 Salinas Vera Juan Pablo ECU 0 3,0 0,0 3 5 29,0 29,0
48 36 Ludena Japon Carlos Enrique ECU 0 3,0 0,0 3 4 38,0 40,5
49 20 Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio ECU 0 3,0 0,0 3 4 36,5 39,5
50 39 Morales Balarezo Jose Adrian ECU 0 3,0 0,0 3 4 33,0 33,0
51 35 Lopez Vivanco Gregorio CHI 0 3,0 0,0 3 4 31,5 34,0
52 55 Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias PAR 0 3,0 0,0 2 4 29,5 31,5
53 31 Jarrin Mejia Jarel Sebastian ECU 0 2,5 0,0 2 4 31,5 31,5
54 18 Bravo Azua Andres ECU 0 2,0 0,0 2 5 29,5 29,5
55 32 Jimenez Mateo ESA 0 2,0 0,0 2 4 34,0 37,0
56 25 Delgado Cedeno Derian Santiago ECU 0 0,0 0,0 0 5 25,5 27,5
57 21 Carranza Fuentes Alis Adneli ECU 0 0,0 0,0 0 0 26,0 27,0