XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U16-A

Chess tournament overview

Country: Ecuador
Tournament date: 2019-07-21 to 2019-07-27
Tournament place: Hotel Sheraton, Guayaquil-Ecuador (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 MIN + 30 SEG
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FEDERACION ECUATORIANA DE AJEDREZ
Main referee: IA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816
Referee: FA Alvarado Alvarado, Eliu 3601587; Caceres Limones, Danilo 3602796

Schedule: XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U16-A

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/21 17:00
2 2019/07/22 10:00
3 2019/07/22 17:00
4 2019/07/23 10:00
5 2019/07/24 10:00
6 2019/07/24 17:00
7 2019/07/25 10:00
8 2019/07/26 10:00
9 2019/07/27 09:00

Players registered in XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U16-A

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 COL FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2373 0 -55
2 BOL CM Titichoca Daza Daniel 2172 0 -101
3 BRA Tomiello Lucas Costamilan 2133 0 -67
4 BRA Tomiello Mateus Costamilan 2114 0 -78
5 USA FM Lu Maximillian 2090 0 42
6 ARG Asprelli Gaspar 2063 0 -130
7 PER FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender 2042 0 -12
8 PER FM Rojas Steven 2030 0 39
9 CAN CM Gaisinsky Adam 2029 0 -66
10 COL Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo 2017 0 -73
11 BOL Mollo Jhoan 2013 0 44
12 CHI Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 1991 0 36
13 CHI CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro 1985 0 13
14 CHI Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia 1979 0 -112
15 USA Idnani Roshan 1938 0 75
16 ARG Hakanson Ian 1914 0 -25
17 CAN Surya Benito 1885 0 14
18 PER Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan 1860 0 57
19 USA Raparthi Ankit 1860 0 -96
20 ECU Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson 1853 0 32
21 ARG Villarreal Agustin 1826 0 -57
22 PAR Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo 1796 0 55
23 MEX Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael 1782 0 0
24 PER CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua 1764 0 20
25 ECU Ramos Baya David Santiago 1760 0 99
26 PER Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi 1759 0 2
27 PER Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold 1749 0 -1
28 ECU Moreno Viteri Oscar 1741 0 42
29 ECU Wong Pages Juan 1739 0 117
30 ECU Castillo Gonzalez Thomas 1734 0 56
31 USA Sivakumar Shaashwath 1722 0 -48
32 MEX Balderas Garza Adolfo 1715 0 55
33 PUR Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 1693 0 -44
34 ECU Luna Urrutia Alex Josue 1687 0 97
35 PER Pardo Chrem Mariano 1667 0 -61
36 PAR Montiel Angel Nathanael 1658 0 26
37 MEX Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel 1657 0 -41
38 PER Cardenas Lima Matthew 1643 0 -58
39 PAR Allo Collante Enrique 1623 0 -56
40 JAM Lyn Nicholas 1623 0 1
41 CHI Palma Munoz Oscar 1558 0 32
42 ECU Garcia Nahin 1537 0 12
43 ESA Quijano Juan Marcos 1533 0 4
44 ECU Quizhpe Martinez Angel 1529 0 21
45 PAN Harari Assis David 1519 0 -89
46 USA Cruz Jancarlo 1495 0 16
47 ECU Leon Sol Galo Augusto 1491 0 46
48 ECU Quinde Rizzo Hugo 1475 0 -38
49 ECU Jaramillo Arce Bryan 1437 0 21
50 ECU Lopez Revelo Luis 1428 0 40
51 ARU Antonio Kyell-Jean 1377 0 -14
52 ECU Reyes Jesus 1354 0 54
53 ECU Ramos Yambay Josua 1339 0 34
54 PER Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco 1168 0 125
55 ECU Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar 1162 0 45
56 PER Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos 1119 0 -44
57 ECU Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias 1099 0 44
58 ECU Roman Ojedas Christhian 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 COL FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 2373 0 -55
2 BOL CM Titichoca Daza Daniel 2172 0 -101
3 BRA Tomiello Lucas Costamilan 2133 0 -67
4 BRA Tomiello Mateus Costamilan 2114 0 -78
5 USA FM Lu Maximillian 2090 0 42
6 ARG Asprelli Gaspar 2063 0 -130
7 PER FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender 2042 0 -12
8 PER FM Rojas Steven 2030 0 39
9 CAN CM Gaisinsky Adam 2029 0 -66
10 COL Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo 2017 0 -73
11 BOL Mollo Jhoan 2013 0 44
12 CHI Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 1991 0 36
13 CHI CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro 1985 0 13
14 CHI Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia 1979 0 -112
15 USA Idnani Roshan 1938 0 75
16 ARG Hakanson Ian 1914 0 -25
17 CAN Surya Benito 1885 0 14
18 PER Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan 1860 0 57
19 USA Raparthi Ankit 1860 0 -96
20 ECU Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson 1853 0 32
21 ARG Villarreal Agustin 1826 0 -57
22 PAR Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo 1796 0 55
23 MEX Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael 1782 0 0
24 PER CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua 1764 0 20
25 ECU Ramos Baya David Santiago 1760 0 99
26 PER Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi 1759 0 2
27 PER Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold 1749 0 -1
28 ECU Moreno Viteri Oscar 1741 0 42
29 ECU Wong Pages Juan 1739 0 117
30 ECU Castillo Gonzalez Thomas 1734 0 56
31 USA Sivakumar Shaashwath 1722 0 -48
32 MEX Balderas Garza Adolfo 1715 0 55
33 PUR Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 1693 0 -44
34 ECU Luna Urrutia Alex Josue 1687 0 97
35 PER Pardo Chrem Mariano 1667 0 -61
36 PAR Montiel Angel Nathanael 1658 0 26
37 MEX Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel 1657 0 -41
38 PER Cardenas Lima Matthew 1643 0 -58
39 PAR Allo Collante Enrique 1623 0 -56
40 JAM Lyn Nicholas 1623 0 1
41 CHI Palma Munoz Oscar 1558 0 32
42 ECU Garcia Nahin 1537 0 12
43 ESA Quijano Juan Marcos 1533 0 4
44 ECU Quizhpe Martinez Angel 1529 0 21
45 PAN Harari Assis David 1519 0 -89
46 USA Cruz Jancarlo 1495 0 16
47 ECU Leon Sol Galo Augusto 1491 0 46
48 ECU Quinde Rizzo Hugo 1475 0 -38
49 ECU Jaramillo Arce Bryan 1437 0 21
50 ECU Lopez Revelo Luis 1428 0 40
51 ARU Antonio Kyell-Jean 1377 0 -14
52 ECU Reyes Jesus 1354 0 54
53 ECU Ramos Yambay Josua 1339 0 34
54 PER Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco 1168 0 125
55 ECU Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar 1162 0 45
56 PER Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos 1119 0 -44
57 ECU Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias 1099 0 44
58 ECU Roman Ojedas Christhian 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE
1 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel 4430492 COL 2373
2 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel 3309550 BOL 2172
3 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan 22701940 BRA 2133
4 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan 22701958 BRA 2114
5 FM Lu Maximillian 2096242 USA 2090
6 Asprelli Gaspar 165891 ARG 2063
7 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender 3822656 PER 2042
8 FM Rojas Steven 3819434 PER 2030
9 CM Gaisinsky Adam 2620561 CAN 2029
10 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo 4430468 COL 2017
11 Mollo Jhoan 3304620 BOL 2013
12 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 3421996 CHI 1991
13 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro 3446379 CHI 1985
14 Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia 3432068 CHI 1979
15 Idnani Roshan 2072939 USA 1938
16 Hakanson Ian 167177 ARG 1914
17 Surya Benito 2620073 CAN 1885
18 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan 3819671 PER 1860
19 Raparthi Ankit 30920248 USA 1860
20 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson 3616363 ECU 1853
21 Villarreal Agustin 125687 ARG 1826
22 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo 3705617 PAR 1796
23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael 5119537 MEX 1782
24 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua 3831450 PER 1764
25 Ramos Baya David Santiago 3628752 ECU 1760
26 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi 3833127 PER 1759
27 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold 3825302 PER 1749
28 Moreno Viteri Oscar 3625419 ECU 1741
29 Wong Pages Juan 3624501 ECU 1739
30 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas 3633837 ECU 1734
31 Sivakumar Shaashwath 30912156 USA 1722
32 Balderas Garza Adolfo 5129192 MEX 1715
33 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos 3104230 PUR 1693
34 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue 3632431 ECU 1687
35 Pardo Chrem Mariano 3822559 PER 1667
36 Montiel Angel Nathanael 3706923 PAR 1658
37 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel 5132495 MEX 1657
38 Cardenas Lima Matthew 3830993 PER 1643
39 Allo Collante Enrique 3705021 PAR 1623
40 Lyn Nicholas 7402350 JAM 1623
41 Palma Munoz Oscar 3445984 CHI 1558
42 Garcia Nahin 3627373 ECU 1537
43 Quijano Juan Marcos 6704859 ESA 1533
44 Quizhpe Martinez Angel 3631940 ECU 1529
45 Harari Assis David 6605630 PAN 1519
46 Cruz Jancarlo 150036452 USA 1495
47 Leon Sol Galo Augusto 3632636 ECU 1491
48 Quinde Rizzo Hugo 3634000 ECU 1475
49 Jaramillo Arce Bryan 3616754 ECU 1437
50 Lopez Revelo Luis 3616444 ECU 1428
51 Antonio Kyell-Jean 15900746 ARU 1377
52 Reyes Jesus 3624390 ECU 1354
53 Ramos Yambay Josua 3634493 ECU 1339
54 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco 3856097 PER 1168
55 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar 3633403 ECU 1162
56 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos 3860990 PER 1119
57 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias 3636178 ECU 1099
58 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0

Round 1

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 30 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 0 0 - 1 0 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 1
2 2 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 0 1 - 0 0 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 31
3 32 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 0 0 - 1 0 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 3
4 4 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 33
5 34 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 0 0 - 1 0 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 5
6 6 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 0 1 - 0 0 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 35
7 36 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 0 0 - 1 0 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 7
8 8 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 0 1 - 0 0 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 37
9 38 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 0 0 - 1 0 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 9
10 10 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 0 1 - 0 0 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 39
11 40 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 0 0 - 1 0 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 11
12 12 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 0 1 - 0 0 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 41
13 42 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 0 1 - 0 0 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 13
14 14 Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 0 ½ - ½ 0 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 43
15 44 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 0 0 - 1 0 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 15
16 16 Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 0 ½ - ½ 0 Harari Assis David PAN 1519 45
17 46 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 0 0 - 1 0 Surya Benito CAN 1885 17
18 18 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 0 1 - 0 0 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 47
19 48 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 0 ½ - ½ 0 Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 19
20 20 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 0 1 - 0 0 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 49
21 50 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 0 1 - 0 0 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 21
22 22 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 0 1 - 0 0 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 51
23 52 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 0 + - - 0 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 23
24 24 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 0 1 - 0 0 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 53
25 54 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 0 0 - 1 0 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 25
26 26 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 55
27 56 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 0 0 - 1 0 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 27
28 28 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 0 1 - 0 0 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 57
29 58 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 0 0 - 1 0 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 29

Round 2

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 1 1 - 0 1 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 18
2 17 Surya Benito CAN 1885 1 1 - 0 1 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 2
3 3 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 1 ½ - ½ 1 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 20
4 22 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 4
5 5 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 1 1 - 0 1 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 24
6 25 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 1 1 - 0 1 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 6
7 7 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 26
8 27 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 1 0 - 1 1 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 8
9 9 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 1 0 - 1 1 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 28
10 29 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 1 1 - 0 1 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 10
11 11 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 42
12 52 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 1 0 - 1 1 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 12
13 15 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 50
14 45 Harari Assis David PAN 1519 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 14
15 19 Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 16
16 43 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 48
17 13 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 0 1 - 0 0 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 40
18 21 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 0 1 - 0 0 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 41
19 47 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 0 ½ - ½ 0 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 30
20 31 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 0 0 - 1 0 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 44
21 49 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 0 0 - 1 0 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 32
22 33 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 0 0 - 1 0 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 46
23 51 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 0 0 - 1 0 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 34
24 35 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 0 0 - 1 0 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 54
25 53 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 0 0 - 1 0 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 36
26 37 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 0 1 - 0 0 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 56
27 55 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 38
28 39 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 0 1 - 0 0 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 58
29 57 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 0 1 bye  
30 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 12 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 2 1 - 0 2 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 1
2 15 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 5
3 17 Surya Benito CAN 1885 2 0 - 1 2 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 7
4 8 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 2 1 - 0 2 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 25
5 28 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 2 0 - 1 2 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 11
6 4 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 ½ - ½ 2 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 29
7 16 Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 1 - 0 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 3
8 14 Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 0 - 1 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 22
9 20 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 1 - 0 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 43
10 2 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 1 ½ - ½ 1 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 34
11 6 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 1 ½ - ½ 1 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 36
12 42 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 1 0 - 1 1 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 9
13 10 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 1 1 - 0 1 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 37
14 44 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 1 0 - 1 1 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 13
15 18 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 1 1 - 0 1 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 39
16 46 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 1 ½ - ½ 1 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 21
17 24 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 50
18 26 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 1 1 - 0 1 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 52
19 54 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 1 0 - 1 1 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 27
20 57 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 1 0 - 1 1 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 32
21 38 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 19
22 30 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 55
23 48 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Harari Assis David PAN 1519 45
24 31 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 0 0 - 1 ½ Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 47
25 56 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 33
26 58 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 35
27 40 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 0 0 - 1 0 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 49
28 41 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 0 1 - 0 0 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 51
29 53 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 0 1 bye  
30 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 7 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 12
2 11 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 8
3 5 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 1 - 0 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 20
4 22 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 ½ - ½ Idnani Roshan USA 1938 15
5 29 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 ½ - ½ Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 16
6 1 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 2 ½ - ½ 2 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 24
7 25 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 2 1 - 0 2 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 4
8 9 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 2 0 - 1 2 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 18
9 27 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 2 1 - 0 2 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 10
10 13 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 26
11 32 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 2 1 - 0 2 Surya Benito CAN 1885 17
12 2 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 1 - 0 2 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 28
13 3 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 1 - 0 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 38
14 43 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 0 - 1 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 6
15 47 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 ½ - ½ Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 14
16 21 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 1 - 0 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 48
17 36 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 0 - 1 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 30
18 34 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 1 - 0 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 46
19 33 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 1 1 - 0 1 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 44
20 35 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 1 ½ - ½ 1 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 52
21 37 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 53
22 39 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 1 1 - 0 1 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 54
23 41 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 1 1 - 0 1 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 57
24 49 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 1 ½ - ½ 1 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 42
25 50 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 1 0 - 1 ½ Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 19
26 45 Harari Assis David PAN 1519 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 55
27 51 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 0 0 - 1 0 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 31
28 56 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 0 0 - 1 0 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 40
29 58 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 0 1 bye  
30 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 12 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 ½ - ½ FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 5
2 8 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 1 - 0 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 7
3 15 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 3 ½ - ½ Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 11
4 16 Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 3 1 - 0 3 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 27
5 18 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 3 ½ - ½ 3 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 29
6 26 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 3 ½ - ½ 3 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 22
7 32 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 3 0 - 1 3 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 25
8 20 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 ½ - ½ FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 1
9 24 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 1 - 0 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 2
10 30 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 ½ - ½ Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 3
11 6 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 ½ - ½ Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 21
12 34 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 1 - 0 2 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 9
13 4 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 2 1 - 0 2 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 39
14 10 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 33
15 28 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 2 0 - 1 2 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 13
16 14 Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 2 ½ - ½ 2 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 41
17 17 Surya Benito CAN 1885 2 ½ - ½ 2 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 47
18 19 Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 1 - 0 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 43
19 46 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 0 - 1 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 35
20 48 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 0 - 1 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 36
21 52 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 1 - 0 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 37
22 38 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 0 - 1 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 49
23 53 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 1 - 0 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 42
24 55 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 0 - 1 1 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 40
25 54 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 1 1 - 0 1 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 31
26 44 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 1 1 - 0 1 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 58
27 57 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 50
28 51 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 0 1 - 0 ½ Harari Assis David PAN 1519 45
29 56 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 0 1 bye  
30 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 5 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 4 ½ - ½ FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 8
2 11 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 4 1 - 0 4 Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 16
3 25 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 4 ½ - ½ 4 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 12
4 7 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 1 - 0 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 24
5 26 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 0 - 1 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 15
6 18 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 1 - 0 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 34
7 29 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 ½ - ½ Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 22
8 1 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 3 ½ - ½ 3 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 32
9 3 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 3 1 - 0 3 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 10
10 21 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 3 0 - 1 3 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 4
11 27 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 3 0 - 1 3 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 6
12 13 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 3 1 - 0 3 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 20
13 35 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 ½ - ½ 3 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 30
14 47 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 0 - 1 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 2
15 49 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 ½ - ½ Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 14
16 41 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 0 - 1 Surya Benito CAN 1885 17
17 19 Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 1 - 0 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 53
18 36 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 1 - 0 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 52
19 40 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 2 0 - 1 2 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 9
20 50 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 2 0 - 1 2 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 28
21 33 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 2 1 - 0 2 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 54
22 39 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 2 ½ - ½ 2 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 44
23 37 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 1 - 0 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 48
24 42 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 1 - 0 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 38
25 55 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 0 - 1 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 46
26 43 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 1 - 0 1 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 56
27 31 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 1 1 - 0 1 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 57
28 58 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 1 0 - 1 1 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 51
29 45 Harari Assis David PAN 1519 ½ 1 bye  
30 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 8 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 5 1 - 0 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 18
2 12 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 ½ - ½ 5 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 11
3 25 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 0 - 1 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 5
4 15 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 1 - 0 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 7
5 22 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 4 0 - 1 4 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 3
6 4 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 4 0 - 1 4 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 13
7 6 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 4 ½ - ½ 4 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 29
8 16 Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 4 0 - 1 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 1
9 2 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 1 - 0 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 26
10 30 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 0 - 1 Surya Benito CAN 1885 17
11 34 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 ½ - ½ Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 19
12 24 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 1 - 0 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 36
13 32 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 0 - 1 3 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 21
14 9 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 3 1 - 0 3 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 27
15 10 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 3 1 - 0 3 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 49
16 14 Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 3 1 - 0 3 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 33
17 20 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 3 1 - 0 3 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 35
18 28 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 3 0 - 1 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 37
19 46 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 ½ - ½ Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 39
20 44 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 0 - 1 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 41
21 52 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 1 - 0 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 42
22 53 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 ½ - ½ Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 43
23 54 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 2 1 - 0 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 47
24 31 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 50
25 51 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 2 0 - 1 2 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 40
26 48 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 0 - 1 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 55
27 45 Harari Assis David PAN 1519 ½ - ½ 1 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 58
28 57 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 1 1 - 0 1 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 56
29 38 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 1 bye  
30 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 8 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 6 0 - 1 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 15
2 5 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 1 - 0 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 11
3 3 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 5 ½ - ½ 5 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 12
4 13 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 5 1 - 0 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 2
5 1 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 1 - 0 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 25
6 17 Surya Benito CAN 1885 1 - 0 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 6
7 7 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 ½ - ½ Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 18
8 29 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 1 - 0 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 24
9 19 Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 4 0 - 1 4 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 4
10 9 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 4 1 - 0 4 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 20
11 21 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 4 0 - 1 4 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 10
12 14 Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 4 ½ - ½ 4 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 34
13 22 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 4 1 - 0 4 Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 16
14 36 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 1 - 0 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 26
15 37 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 0 - 1 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 30
16 41 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 0 - 1 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 32
17 27 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 3 1 - 0 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 52
18 35 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 3 0 - 1 3 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 28
19 39 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 3 0 - 1 3 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 31
20 33 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 3 1 - 0 3 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 53
21 40 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 3 1 - 0 3 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 46
22 43 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 3 1 - 0 3 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 54
23 49 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 3 0 - 1 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 44
24 47 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 1 - 0 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 38
25 42 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 1 - 0 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 55
26 57 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 2 ½ - ½ 2 Harari Assis David PAN 1519 45
27 50 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 2 1 - 0 2 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 51
28 56 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 1 0 - 1 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 58
29 48 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 1 bye  
30 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 15 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 ½ - ½ 6 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 13
2 3 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 0 - 1 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 5
3 17 Surya Benito CAN 1885 0 - 1 6 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 8
4 11 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 1 - 0 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 1
5 12 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 ½ - ½ Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 29
6 4 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 5 ½ - ½ 5 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 9
7 10 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 5 0 - 1 5 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 7
8 18 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 5 1 - 0 5 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 22
9 2 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 1 - 0 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 36
10 6 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 0 - 1 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 30
11 25 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 ½ - ½ Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 14
12 24 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 0 - 1 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 32
13 34 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 1 - 0 4 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 33
14 16 Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 40
15 28 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 4 1 - 0 4 Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 19
16 20 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 4 1 - 0 4 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 27
17 31 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 4 1 - 0 4 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 21
18 26 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 1 - 0 4 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 43
19 44 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 ½ - ½ Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 37
20 52 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 0 - 1 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 41
21 42 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 1 - 0 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 47
22 53 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 3 0 - 1 3 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 35
23 46 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 3 ½ - ½ 3 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 50
24 54 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 3 1 - 0 3 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 49
25 38 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 1 - 0 3 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 39
26 58 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 0 - 1 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 48
27 55 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 0 - 1 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 57
28 51 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 2 1 - 0 1 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 56
29 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0 0 not paired  
30 45 Harari Assis David PAN 1519 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 5 FM Lu Maximillian USA 2090 7,5 0,0 6 5 47,5
2 15 Idnani Roshan USA 1938 7,0 1,0 5 4 47,0
3 8 FM Rojas Steven PER 2030 7,0 0,0 6 4 47,5
4 13 CM Castellanos Villela Alejandro CHI 1985 6,5 0,0 6 5 41,5
5 11 Mollo Jhoan BOL 2013 6,5 0,0 5 5 47,0
6 7 FM Soriano Quispe Ivan Excender PER 2042 6,0 0,0 5 5 45,5
7 18 Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan PER 1860 6,0 0,0 5 4 44,0
8 29 Wong Pages Juan ECU 1739 6,0 0,0 3 5 41,0
9 12 Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto CHI 1991 6,0 0,0 3 4 46,5
10 9 CM Gaisinsky Adam CAN 2029 5,5 0,0 5 5 40,0
11 32 Balderas Garza Adolfo MEX 1715 5,5 0,0 5 5 37,5
12 17 Surya Benito CAN 1885 5,5 0,0 5 4 42,0
13 2 CM Titichoca Daza Daniel BOL 2172 5,5 0,0 5 4 41,0
14 1 FM Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel COL 2373 5,5 0,0 4 5 44,0
15 30 Castillo Gonzalez Thomas ECU 1734 5,5 0,0 4 5 37,0
16 3 Tomiello Lucas Costamilan BRA 2133 5,5 0,0 4 4 44,0
17 34 Luna Urrutia Alex Josue ECU 1687 5,5 0,0 4 4 41,0
18 4 Tomiello Mateus Costamilan BRA 2114 5,5 0,0 4 4 40,0
19 28 Moreno Viteri Oscar ECU 1741 5,0 0,0 5 4 39,5
20 10 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo COL 2017 5,0 0,0 5 4 36,5
21 31 Sivakumar Shaashwath USA 1722 5,0 0,0 5 4 30,5
22 25 Ramos Baya David Santiago ECU 1760 5,0 0,0 4 4 46,5
23 20 Esmeraldas Huachi Anderson ECU 1853 5,0 0,0 4 4 42,5
24 22 Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo PAR 1796 5,0 0,0 3 4 44,0
25 14 Galleguillos Alvarado Maximilia CHI 1979 5,0 0,0 2 4 34,5
26 36 Montiel Angel Nathanael PAR 1658 4,5 0,0 4 5 36,5
27 41 Palma Munoz Oscar CHI 1558 4,5 0,0 4 5 36,0
28 40 Lyn Nicholas JAM 1623 4,5 0,0 4 5 35,0
29 24 CM Navarro Ariza Justin Jeshua PER 1764 4,5 0,0 4 4 44,0
30 26 Sanchez Arteaga Alejandro Mathi PER 1759 4,5 0,0 4 4 41,5
31 42 Garcia Nahin ECU 1537 4,5 0,0 4 4 33,5
32 16 Hakanson Ian ARG 1914 4,5 0,0 3 4 41,0
33 6 Asprelli Gaspar ARG 2063 4,5 0,0 3 4 38,5
34 27 Ccerhuayo Escobedo Mels Leopold PER 1749 4,0 0,0 4 5 38,5
35 33 Rodriguez Rosich Carlos PUR 1693 4,0 0,0 4 5 35,0
36 54 Robles Mamani Fabio Francisco PER 1168 4,0 0,0 4 4 32,5
37 21 Villarreal Agustin ARG 1826 4,0 0,0 3 5 37,0
38 37 Carballo Jacquez Emmanuel MEX 1657 4,0 0,0 3 5 35,0
39 19 Raparthi Ankit USA 1860 4,0 0,0 3 5 34,0
40 35 Pardo Chrem Mariano PER 1667 4,0 0,0 3 5 33,0
41 43 Quijano Juan Marcos ESA 1533 4,0 0,0 3 5 32,5
42 44 Quizhpe Martinez Angel ECU 1529 4,0 0,0 3 4 37,0
43 50 Lopez Revelo Luis ECU 1428 3,5 0,0 3 5 36,0
44 52 Reyes Jesus ECU 1354 3,5 0,0 3 4 36,0
45 47 Leon Sol Galo Augusto ECU 1491 3,5 0,0 2 5 41,0
46 46 Cruz Jancarlo USA 1495 3,5 0,0 2 4 34,0
47 57 Medina Cedeno Alister Mathias ECU 1099 3,5 0,0 2 4 32,0
48 38 Cardenas Lima Matthew PER 1643 3,5 0,0 2 4 31,5
49 48 Quinde Rizzo Hugo ECU 1475 3,5 0,0 2 4 27,5
50 51 Antonio Kyell-Jean ARU 1377 3,0 0,0 3 4 32,5
51 49 Jaramillo Arce Bryan ECU 1437 3,0 0,0 2 5 37,5
52 39 Allo Collante Enrique PAR 1623 3,0 0,0 2 5 36,0
53 53 Ramos Yambay Josua ECU 1339 3,0 0,0 1 4 33,5
54 55 Rodriguez Jimenez Edgar ECU 1162 2,5 0,0 2 5 31,5
55 58 Roman Ojedas Christhian ECU 0 2,5 0,0 1 4 28,0
56 45 Harari Assis David PAN 1519 2,5 0,0 0 4 26,5
57 56 Blanco Cipra Juan Carlos PER 1119 1,0 0,0 0 4 28,5
58 23 Bojorquez Gallardo Cristian Gael MEX 1782 0,0 0,0 0 0 26,0