XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U18-F

Chess tournament overview

Country: Ecuador
Tournament date: 2019-07-21 to 2019-07-27
Tournament place: Hotel Sheraton, Guayaquil - Ecuador (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 minutos más 30 segundos adicionales por jugada, desde la primera movida.
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Federación Ecuatoriana de Ajedrez
Main referee: IA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816
Referee: IA Menendez Garcia, Dynaryn 3614794; Marquez Ruiz, Angel Jesus 3903699

Schedule: XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U18-F

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/21 17:00
2 2019/07/22 10:00
3 2019/07/22 17:00
4 2019/07/23 10:00
5 2019/07/24 10:00
6 2019/07/24 17:00
7 2019/07/25 10:00
8 2019/07/26 10:00
9 2019/07/27 09:00

Players registered in XXX FESTIVAL PANAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2019 CATEGORIA U18-F

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CHI WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen 2156 0 -28
2 ECU WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi 2030 0 30
3 PER WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz 2012 0 -50
4 ARG Bank Valeria 1875 0 -86
5 PER WFM Hilario Aleyla 1874 0 46
6 PER Mostacero Velarde Isabella 1807 0 24
7 ECU Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia 1768 0 -80
8 MEX Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel 1768 0 -7
9 GUA Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda 1728 0 -74
10 MEX WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca 1713 0 -56
11 PER WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore 1711 0 51
12 PER WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia 1711 0 0
13 COL Manzano Gomez Valentina 1673 0 12
14 ECU Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole 1666 0 -44
15 ESA WFM Garcia Angie 1660 0 35
16 MEX Ruiz Villalba Andrea 1650 0 47
17 ECU Pincay Coloma Renata 1645 0 -101
18 HON Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi 1637 0 -32
19 PER Francia Arzapalo Gianella 1628 0 24
20 ECU Gil Bohorquez Ariana 1543 0 99
21 ECU Buestan Brito Anaela 1518 0 112
22 PAR Perez Canete Dora Romina 1482 0 -43
23 ECU Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde 1384 0 100
24 CRC Arguedas Bolanos Sharline 1335 0 11
25 CHI Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia 1135 0 7

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CHI WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen 2156 0 -28
2 ECU WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi 2030 0 30
3 PER WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz 2012 0 -50
4 ARG Bank Valeria 1875 0 -86
5 PER WFM Hilario Aleyla 1874 0 46
6 PER Mostacero Velarde Isabella 1807 0 24
7 ECU Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia 1768 0 -80
8 MEX Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel 1768 0 -7
9 GUA Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda 1728 0 -74
10 MEX WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca 1713 0 -56
11 PER WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore 1711 0 51
12 PER WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia 1711 0 0
13 COL Manzano Gomez Valentina 1673 0 12
14 ECU Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole 1666 0 -44
15 ESA WFM Garcia Angie 1660 0 35
16 MEX Ruiz Villalba Andrea 1650 0 47
17 ECU Pincay Coloma Renata 1645 0 -101
18 HON Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi 1637 0 -32
19 PER Francia Arzapalo Gianella 1628 0 24
20 ECU Gil Bohorquez Ariana 1543 0 99
21 ECU Buestan Brito Anaela 1518 0 112
22 PAR Perez Canete Dora Romina 1482 0 -43
23 ECU Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde 1384 0 100
24 CRC Arguedas Bolanos Sharline 1335 0 11
25 CHI Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia 1135 0 7

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE
1 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen 3418723 CHI 2156
2 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi 3614581 ECU 2030
3 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz 3826104 PER 2012
4 Bank Valeria 142603 ARG 1875
5 WFM Hilario Aleyla 3819400 PER 1874
6 Mostacero Velarde Isabella 3816370 PER 1807
7 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia 3619524 ECU 1768
8 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel 5127459 MEX 1768
9 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda 7303084 GUA 1728
10 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca 5132711 MEX 1713
11 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore 3824071 PER 1711
12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia 3826082 PER 1711
13 Manzano Gomez Valentina 4455797 COL 1673
14 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole 3630323 ECU 1666
15 WFM Garcia Angie 6702503 ESA 1660
16 Ruiz Villalba Andrea 5138167 MEX 1650
17 Pincay Coloma Renata 3617599 ECU 1645
18 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi 8402337 HON 1637
19 Francia Arzapalo Gianella 3811808 PER 1628
20 Gil Bohorquez Ariana 3631796 ECU 1543
21 Buestan Brito Anaela 3616681 ECU 1518
22 Perez Canete Dora Romina 3704890 PAR 1482
23 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde 3631826 ECU 1384
24 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline 6507301 CRC 1335
25 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia 3441300 CHI 1135

Round 1

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 13 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 1
2 2 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 0 1 - 0 0 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 14
3 15 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 3
4 4 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 16
5 17 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 5
6 6 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 0 1 - 0 0 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 18
7 19 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 0 1 - 0 0 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 7
8 8 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 0 1 - 0 0 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 20
9 21 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 0 1 - 0 0 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 9
10 10 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 0 ½ - ½ 0 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 22
11 23 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 11
12 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 - - + 0 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 24
13 25 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 15
2 11 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 2
3 19 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 4
4 5 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 1 1 - 0 1 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 21
5 24 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 1 0 - 1 1 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 6
6 25 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 8
7 3 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 0 1 - 0 ½ WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 10
8 22 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 ½ 0 - 1 0 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 7
9 9 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 0 1 - 0 0 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 17
10 18 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 0 ½ - ½ 0 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 13
11 14 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 0 0 - 1 0 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 20
12 16 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 0 0 - 1 0 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 23
13 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 6 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 1
2 2 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 2 ½ - ½ 2 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 5
3 4 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 1 - 0 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 25
4 8 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 ½ - ½ Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 19
5 20 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 3
6 7 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 1 1 - 0 1 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 24
7 15 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 1 1 - 0 1 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 9
8 21 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 11
9 23 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 1 0 - 1 ½ Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 22
10 10 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 18
11 13 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 ½ 1 - 0 0 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 14
12 17 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 0 0 - 1 0 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 16
13 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 3 0 - 1 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 2
2 5 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 1 - 0 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 4
3 3 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 2 0 - 1 2 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 8
4 15 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 2 1 - 0 2 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 6
5 7 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 2 1 - 0 2 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 21
6 25 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 0 - 1 2 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 19
7 22 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 0 - 1 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 13
8 9 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 1 ½ - ½ WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 10
9 11 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 1 1 - 0 1 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 24
10 20 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 1 ½ - ½ 1 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 23
11 16 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 1 1 - 0 ½ Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 18
12 14 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 0 1 - 0 0 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 17
13 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 2 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 1 - 0 3 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 7
2 8 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 3 0 - 1 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 5
3 19 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 1
4 13 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 1 - 0 3 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 15
5 4 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 0 - 1 2 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 3
6 6 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 2 ½ - ½ 2 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 11
7 10 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 2 0 - 1 2 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 16
8 21 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 2 1 - 0 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 20
9 23 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 ½ - ½ Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 9
10 22 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 ½ - ½ Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 25
11 24 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 1 0 - 1 1 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 14
12 18 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 ½ 1 - 0 0 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 17
13 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 5 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 0 - 1 4 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 1
2 13 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 0 - 1 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 2
3 3 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 3 1 - 0 3 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 19
4 7 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 15
5 16 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 3 1 - 0 3 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 21
6 6 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 1 - 0 3 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 8
7 11 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 1 - 0 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 4
8 9 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 2 ½ - ½ 2 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 22
9 25 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 10
10 14 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 2 0 - 1 2 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 23
11 20 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 1 - 0 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 18
12 17 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 0 1 - 0 1 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 24
13 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 2 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 1 - 0 4 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 16
2 1 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 5 ½ - ½ 4 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 3
3 15 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 4 0 - 1 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 5
4 11 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 1 - 0 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 13
5 10 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 3 0 - 1 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 6
6 23 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 3 1 - 0 3 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 7
7 8 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 3 ½ - ½ 3 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 21
8 19 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 3 ½ - ½ Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 9
9 4 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 0 - 1 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 20
10 22 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 0 - 1 2 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 14
11 17 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 1 1 - 0 2 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 25
12 18 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 1 - 0 1 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 24
13 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 3 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 ½ - ½ WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 2
2 1 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 ½ - ½ WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 11
3 5 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 ½ - ½ Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 6
4 16 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 15
5 8 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 1 - 0 4 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 23
6 20 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 1 - 0 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 13
7 21 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 1 - 0 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 19
8 7 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 3 ½ - ½ 3 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 10
9 9 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 3 1 - 0 3 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 14
10 18 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 1 - 0 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 22
11 4 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 1 - 0 2 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 17
12 24 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 1 1 - 0 2 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 25
13 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 6 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 5 ½ - ½ 7 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 2
2 16 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 5 0 - 1 6 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 1
3 11 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 5 ½ - ½ 6 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 5
4 21 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 ½ - ½ 5 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 3
5 9 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 4 0 - 1 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 8
6 15 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 4 0 - 1 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 20
7 23 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 4 0 - 1 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 4
8 19 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 ½ - ½ Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 18
9 14 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 3 1 - 0 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 10
10 25 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 2 0 - 1 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 7
11 13 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 1 - 0 2 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 17
12 24 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 2 1 - 0 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 22
13 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 2 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 2030 7,5 0,0 6 5 44,0 48,0
2 1 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2156 7,0 0,0 6 5 44,0 48,0
3 5 WFM Hilario Aleyla PER 1874 6,5 0,0 5 5 44,5 46,5
4 20 Gil Bohorquez Ariana ECU 1543 5,5 0,0 5 5 37,0 41,0
5 3 WFM Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz PER 2012 5,5 0,0 4 5 43,0 46,5
6 11 WCM Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore PER 1711 5,5 0,0 4 4 44,5 47,0
7 6 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1807 5,5 0,0 4 4 43,5 46,0
8 8 Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel MEX 1768 5,5 0,0 4 4 40,0 41,5
9 16 Ruiz Villalba Andrea MEX 1650 5,0 1,0 5 4 39,5 41,5
10 21 Buestan Brito Anaela ECU 1518 5,0 0,0 4 4 42,0 46,0
11 7 Pacheco Jimenez Yesenia ECU 1768 4,5 0,0 4 5 33,0 34,5
12 13 Manzano Gomez Valentina COL 1673 4,5 0,0 4 4 40,0 42,0
13 4 Bank Valeria ARG 1875 4,5 0,0 4 4 38,0 39,5
14 14 Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole ECU 1666 4,0 0,0 4 5 34,0 36,0
15 15 WFM Garcia Angie ESA 1660 4,0 0,0 4 4 44,0 48,0
16 18 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi HON 1637 4,0 0,0 3 5 33,0 35,0
17 23 Iza Mendoza Nefthys Sayde ECU 1384 4,0 0,0 3 4 38,5 41,0
18 19 Francia Arzapalo Gianella PER 1628 4,0 0,0 2 4 40,0 41,5
19 9 Santiago Sontay Jenny Fernanda GUA 1728 4,0 0,0 2 4 32,5 34,5
20 10 WCM Mellado Reyes Rebeca MEX 1713 3,5 0,0 2 5 35,0 36,5
21 24 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline CRC 1335 3,0 0,0 3 4 32,0 33,5
22 22 Perez Canete Dora Romina PAR 1482 2,5 0,0 1 5 31,0 32,5
23 17 Pincay Coloma Renata ECU 1645 2,0 1,0 2 5 35,0 36,5
24 25 Araya Munoz Rocio Amalia CHI 1135 2,0 0,0 0 4 31,0 33,0
25 12 WCM Loyola Torres Maria Gracia PER 1711 0,0 0,0 0 0 26,0 27,0