1st Rapid Chess Château Montaiguillon

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-09-08 to 2019-09-08
Tournament place: Montagne (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 12' + 3''
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Mathieu Ternault
Main referee: IA Pierre LAPEYRE

Schedule: 1st Rapid Chess Château Montaiguillon

Round Date Time
1 2019/09/08 10:00
2 2019/09/08 10:40
3 2019/09/08 11:20
4 2019/09/08 14:00
5 2019/09/08 14h40
6 2019/09/08 15:20
7 2019/09/08 16:00
8 2019/09/08 16h40
9 2019/09/08 17:20

Players registered in 1st Rapid Chess Château Montaiguillon

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 FRA GM Moussard Jules 2718 0 18
2 FRA GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 0 -3
3 FRA GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 0 3
4 FRA GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 0 -9
5 FRA IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 0 41
6 FRA IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 0 -4
7 FRA FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 0 -38
8 LTU IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 0 1
9 FRA FM Favarel Julien 2348 0 -6
10 FRA IM Guichard Pauline 2346 0 3
11 FRA IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 0 4
12 FRA FM Saada Julien 2320 0 -1
13 FRA CM Salles Louis 2232 0 11
14 FRA Roselle Tristan 2201 0 17
15 FRA Fournier Loic 2126 0 -22
16 FRA Estadieu Romeo 2115 0 48
17 NED Fritschy Frits 2085 0 -20
18 FRA FM Daurelle Herve 2058 0 -2
19 FRA Roubert Emile 2018 0 -17
20 FRA Schmit Vincent 2008 0 -29
21 FRA Calvo Dylan 1992 0 17
22 FRA Dulong Damien 1983 0 0
23 FRA Testa Stephane 1961 0 5
24 FRA Galon Sascha 1958 0 -3
25 FRA Selebran Henri 1946 0 1
26 ENG Reed John 1922 0 6
27 FRA Gelos Guillaume 1907 0 -2
28 FRA Chelle Herve 1906 0 -53
29 FRA Budak Rezan 1888 0 15
30 FRA AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 0 -17
31 FRA Lauron Wesley 1858 0 47
32 FRA Pottier Simeon 1846 0 -1
33 FRA Rabouan Christophe 1811 0 8
34 FRA Kohi Camilla 1740 0 -38
35 FRA Gallice Francois 1738 0 -26
36 FRA Dubreuil Remy 1730 0 -18
37 FRA Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 0 -19
38 FRA Roche Philippe 1709 0 -19
39 FRA Doel Justin 1707 0 0
40 FRA Uliczny Kevin 1692 0 37
41 FRA Misslin Philippe 1690 0 3
42 FRA Detanoy Fabrice 1643 0 -9
43 FRA Troquereau Philippe 1632 0 -27
44 FRA Destic Elena 1599 0 48
45 FRA Chaari Mehdi 1594 0 15
46 FRA Calvo Frederic 1541 0 11
47 FRA Fournier Remi 1536 0 1
48 FRA Shakessi Hossein 1534 0 10
49 FRA Villeneuve Robin 1523 0 102
50 FRA Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 0 52
51 FRA Girard Emmanuel 1501 0 0
52 FRA Delos Andre 1472 0 28
53 FRA Loiseau Andre 1467 0 -48
54 FRA Gregory Richard 1461 0 -121
55 FRA Volle Florent 1449 0 21
56 FRA Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 0 0
57 FRA Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 0 -33
58 FRA ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 0 15
59 FRA Merlet Francois 1410 0 3
60 FRA Druon Thibault 1350 0 118
61 FRA Debreu Guillaume 1343 0 18
62 FRA Estadieu Bruno 1322 0 4
63 FRA Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 0 -72
64 FRA Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 0 -22
65 FRA Alaimo Victor 1297 0 0
66 FRA Pousset Raphael 1277 0 11
67 FRA Pampiglione Georges 1274 0 -3
68 FRA Tracol Fabienne 1249 0 -120
69 FRA Pousset Arnault 1205 0 -22
70 FRA Batout Ethan 1204 0 40
71 FRA Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 0 0
72 FRA Belhocine Aurélien 1199 0 0
73 FRA Legrand Nicolas 1199 0 0
74 FRA Loukakos Nicolas 1199 0 0
75 FRA Roux Sacha 1199 0 0
76 FRA Soleres Théo 1199 0 0
77 FRA Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 0 -6
78 FRA Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 0 96
79 FRA Nguyen Sohayb 1184 0 86
80 FRA Aristegui Victor 1181 0 -67
81 FRA Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 0 104
82 FRA Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 0 -39
83 FRA Ebele Pierre 1123 0 74
84 FRA Pommereul Mathilde 1105 0 116
85 FRA Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 0 56
86 FRA Letellier Timothee 1066 0 -5
87 FRA Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 0 41
88 FRA Pommereul Emma 1029 0 49
89 FRA Hu Zhong Fu 1026 0 -43
90 FRA Le Dunf Michel 1025 0 -16
91 FRA Prioleaud Maxence 1023 0 112
92 FRA Ben Hafsa Valentino 0 999 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 FRA GM Moussard Jules 2718 0 18
2 FRA GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 0 -3
3 FRA GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 0 3
4 FRA GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 0 -9
5 FRA IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 0 41
6 FRA IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 0 -4
7 FRA FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 0 -38
8 LTU IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 0 1
9 FRA FM Favarel Julien 2348 0 -6
10 FRA IM Guichard Pauline 2346 0 3
11 FRA IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 0 4
12 FRA FM Saada Julien 2320 0 -1
13 FRA CM Salles Louis 2232 0 11
14 FRA Roselle Tristan 2201 0 17
15 FRA Fournier Loic 2126 0 -22
16 FRA Estadieu Romeo 2115 0 48
17 NED Fritschy Frits 2085 0 -20
18 FRA FM Daurelle Herve 2058 0 -2
19 FRA Roubert Emile 2018 0 -17
20 FRA Schmit Vincent 2008 0 -29
21 FRA Calvo Dylan 1992 0 17
22 FRA Dulong Damien 1983 0 0
23 FRA Testa Stephane 1961 0 5
24 FRA Galon Sascha 1958 0 -3
25 FRA Selebran Henri 1946 0 1
26 ENG Reed John 1922 0 6
27 FRA Gelos Guillaume 1907 0 -2
28 FRA Chelle Herve 1906 0 -53
29 FRA Budak Rezan 1888 0 15
30 FRA AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 0 -17
31 FRA Lauron Wesley 1858 0 47
32 FRA Pottier Simeon 1846 0 -1
33 FRA Rabouan Christophe 1811 0 8
34 FRA Kohi Camilla 1740 0 -38
35 FRA Gallice Francois 1738 0 -26
36 FRA Dubreuil Remy 1730 0 -18
37 FRA Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 0 -19
38 FRA Roche Philippe 1709 0 -19
39 FRA Doel Justin 1707 0 0
40 FRA Uliczny Kevin 1692 0 37
41 FRA Misslin Philippe 1690 0 3
42 FRA Detanoy Fabrice 1643 0 -9
43 FRA Troquereau Philippe 1632 0 -27
44 FRA Destic Elena 1599 0 48
45 FRA Chaari Mehdi 1594 0 15
46 FRA Calvo Frederic 1541 0 11
47 FRA Fournier Remi 1536 0 1
48 FRA Shakessi Hossein 1534 0 10
49 FRA Villeneuve Robin 1523 0 102
50 FRA Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 0 52
51 FRA Girard Emmanuel 1501 0 0
52 FRA Delos Andre 1472 0 28
53 FRA Loiseau Andre 1467 0 -48
54 FRA Gregory Richard 1461 0 -121
55 FRA Volle Florent 1449 0 21
56 FRA Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 0 0
57 FRA Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 0 -33
58 FRA ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 0 15
59 FRA Merlet Francois 1410 0 3
60 FRA Druon Thibault 1350 0 118
61 FRA Debreu Guillaume 1343 0 18
62 FRA Estadieu Bruno 1322 0 4
63 FRA Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 0 -72
64 FRA Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 0 -22
65 FRA Alaimo Victor 1297 0 0
66 FRA Pousset Raphael 1277 0 11
67 FRA Pampiglione Georges 1274 0 -3
68 FRA Tracol Fabienne 1249 0 -120
69 FRA Pousset Arnault 1205 0 -22
70 FRA Batout Ethan 1204 0 40
71 FRA Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 0 0
72 FRA Belhocine Aurélien 1199 0 0
73 FRA Legrand Nicolas 1199 0 0
74 FRA Loukakos Nicolas 1199 0 0
75 FRA Roux Sacha 1199 0 0
76 FRA Soleres Théo 1199 0 0
77 FRA Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 0 -6
78 FRA Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 0 96
79 FRA Nguyen Sohayb 1184 0 86
80 FRA Aristegui Victor 1181 0 -67
81 FRA Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 0 104
82 FRA Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 0 -39
83 FRA Ebele Pierre 1123 0 74
84 FRA Pommereul Mathilde 1105 0 116
85 FRA Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 0 56
86 FRA Letellier Timothee 1066 0 -5
87 FRA Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 0 41
88 FRA Pommereul Emma 1029 0 49
89 FRA Hu Zhong Fu 1026 0 -43
90 FRA Le Dunf Michel 1025 0 -16
91 FRA Prioleaud Maxence 1023 0 112
92 FRA Ben Hafsa Valentino 0 999 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 GM Moussard Jules 642908 FRA 2718
2 GM Fressinet Laurent 608742 FRA 2677
3 GM Lagarde Maxime 662399 FRA 2657
4 GM Cornette Matthieu 620084 FRA 2528
5 IM Sochacki Christophe 662569 FRA 2443
6 IM Fantinel Thibault 663395 FRA 2394
7 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 634824 FRA 2382
8 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 12802859 LTU 2381
9 FM Favarel Julien 633453 FRA 2348
10 IM Guichard Pauline 639370 FRA 2346
11 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 613606 FRA 2341
12 FM Saada Julien 625388 FRA 2320
13 CM Salles Louis 20641826 FRA 2232
14 Roselle Tristan 20692536 FRA 2201
15 Fournier Loic 36013463 FRA 2126
16 Estadieu Romeo 26087111 FRA 2115
17 Fritschy Frits 1014536 NED 2085
18 FM Daurelle Herve 602655 FRA 2058
19 Roubert Emile 680311 FRA 2018
20 Schmit Vincent 20622430 FRA 2008
21 Calvo Dylan 36019410 FRA 1992
22 Dulong Damien 651923 FRA 1983
23 Testa Stephane 677779 FRA 1961
24 Galon Sascha 36021199 FRA 1958
25 Selebran Henri 26096978 FRA 1946
26 Reed John 402729 ENG 1922
27 Gelos Guillaume 26097907 FRA 1907
28 Chelle Herve 697893 FRA 1906
29 Budak Rezan 26077558 FRA 1888
30 AIM Flaujac Benoit 36019305 FRA 1865
31 Lauron Wesley 36012769 FRA 1858
32 Pottier Simeon 26069296 FRA 1846
33 Rabouan Christophe 36088978 FRA 1811
34 Kohi Camilla 650447 FRA 1740
35 Gallice Francois 647853 FRA 1738
36 Dubreuil Remy 616257 FRA 1730
37 Hussein Abdulaziz 694894 FRA 1711
38 Roche Philippe 26063247 FRA 1709
39 Doel Justin 651007320 FRA 1707
40 Uliczny Kevin 26035464 FRA 1692
41 Misslin Philippe 20693222 FRA 1690
42 Detanoy Fabrice 656062 FRA 1643
43 Troquereau Philippe 26007258 FRA 1632
44 Destic Elena 36001988 FRA 1599
45 Chaari Mehdi 45156964 FRA 1594
46 Calvo Frederic 36013447 FRA 1541
47 Fournier Remi 20692528 FRA 1536
48 Shakessi Hossein 26023539 FRA 1534
49 Villeneuve Robin 45100608 FRA 1523
50 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 45154902 FRA 1502
51 Girard Emmanuel 45183481 FRA 1501
52 Delos Andre 20630913 FRA 1472
53 Loiseau Andre 20692226 FRA 1467
54 Gregory Richard 694045 FRA 1461
55 Volle Florent 20690541 FRA 1449
56 Letellier Jean-Charles 651007355 FRA 1436
57 Bustos-Salinas Luis 45174822 FRA 1425
58 ACM Guenin Pierre 20600100 FRA 1419
59 Merlet Francois 654019 FRA 1410
60 Druon Thibault 45166510 FRA 1350
61 Debreu Guillaume 45151806 FRA 1343
62 Estadieu Bruno 36028916 FRA 1322
63 Wannebroucq Pablo 551026180 FRA 1317
64 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 45186758 FRA 1316
65 Alaimo Victor 551082128 FRA 1297
66 Pousset Raphael 45106436 FRA 1277
67 Pampiglione Georges 45158843 FRA 1274
68 Tracol Fabienne 45158770 FRA 1249
69 Pousset Arnault 551003830 FRA 1205
70 Batout Ethan 551081806 FRA 1204
71 Abdelkhirane Brice FRA 1199
72 Belhocine Aurélien FRA 1199
73 Legrand Nicolas FRA 1199
74 Loukakos Nicolas FRA 1199
75 Roux Sacha FRA 1199
76 Soleres Théo FRA 1199
77 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 45196796 FRA 1198
78 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 551014653 FRA 1188
79 Nguyen Sohayb 45172129 FRA 1184
80 Aristegui Victor 551015200 FRA 1181
81 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 45179450 FRA 1178
82 Labourdique Jean Michel 45158800 FRA 1177
83 Ebele Pierre 45155097 FRA 1123
84 Pommereul Mathilde 45135614 FRA 1105
85 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 45135550 FRA 1096
86 Letellier Timothee 551062224 FRA 1066
87 Lucas Eudeline Alois 45122032 FRA 1051
88 Pommereul Emma 45135606 FRA 1029
89 Hu Zhong Fu 36084581 FRA 1026
90 Le Dunf Michel 45183163 FRA 1025
91 Prioleaud Maxence 45136475 FRA 1023
92 Ben Hafsa Valentino FRA 999

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Moussard Jules 2718 0 1 - 0 0 Fournier Remi 1536 47
2 48 Shakessi Hossein 1534 0 0 - 1 0 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 2
3 3 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 0 1 - 0 0 Villeneuve Robin 1523 49
4 50 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 0 0 - 1 0 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 4
5 5 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 0 1 - 0 0 Girard Emmanuel 1501 51
6 52 Delos Andre 1472 0 0 - 1 0 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 6
7 7 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 0 1 - 0 0 Loiseau Andre 1467 53
8 54 Gregory Richard 1461 0 0 - 1 0 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 8
9 9 FM Favarel Julien 2348 0 1 - 0 0 Volle Florent 1449 55
10 56 Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 0 0 - 1 0 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 10
11 11 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 0 1 - 0 0 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 57
12 58 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 0 0 - 1 0 FM Saada Julien 2320 12
13 13 CM Salles Louis 2232 0 1 - 0 0 Merlet Francois 1410 59
14 60 Druon Thibault 1350 0 0 - 1 0 Roselle Tristan 2201 14
15 15 Fournier Loic 2126 0 1 - 0 0 Debreu Guillaume 1343 61
16 62 Estadieu Bruno 1322 0 0 - 1 0 Estadieu Romeo 2115 16
17 17 Fritschy Frits 2085 0 1 - 0 0 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 63
18 64 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 0 0 - 1 0 Roubert Emile 2018 19
19 20 Schmit Vincent 2008 0 1 - 0 0 Alaimo Victor 1297 65
20 66 Pousset Raphael 1277 0 0 - 1 0 Calvo Dylan 1992 21
21 22 Dulong Damien 1983 0 1 - 0 0 Pampiglione Georges 1274 67
22 68 Tracol Fabienne 1249 0 0 - 1 0 Testa Stephane 1961 23
23 24 Galon Sascha 1958 0 1 - 0 0 Pousset Arnault 1205 69
24 70 Batout Ethan 1204 0 0 - 1 0 Selebran Henri 1946 25
25 26 Reed John 1922 0 1 - 0 0 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 71
26 72 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Gelos Guillaume 1907 27
27 28 Chelle Herve 1906 0 1 - 0 0 Legrand Nicolas 1199 73
28 74 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Budak Rezan 1888 29
29 30 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 0 1 - 0 0 Roux Sacha 1199 75
30 76 Soleres Théo 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Lauron Wesley 1858 31
31 32 Pottier Simeon 1846 0 1 - 0 0 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 77
32 78 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rabouan Christophe 1811 33
33 34 Kohi Camilla 1740 0 1 - 0 0 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 79
34 80 Aristegui Victor 1181 0 0 - 1 0 Gallice Francois 1738 35
35 36 Dubreuil Remy 1730 0 1 - 0 0 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 81
36 82 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 0 0 - 1 0 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 37
37 38 Roche Philippe 1709 0 0 - 1 0 Ebele Pierre 1123 83
38 84 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 0 1 - 0 0 Doel Justin 1707 39
39 40 Uliczny Kevin 1692 0 1 - 0 0 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 85
40 86 Letellier Timothee 1066 0 0 - 1 0 Misslin Philippe 1690 41
41 42 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 0 1 - 0 0 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 87
42 88 Pommereul Emma 1029 0 0 - 1 0 Troquereau Philippe 1632 43
43 44 Destic Elena 1599 0 1 - 0 0 Le Dunf Michel 1025 90
44 91 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 0 0 - 1 0 Chaari Mehdi 1594 45
45 46 Calvo Frederic 1541 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 92
46 18 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 0 0 not paired
47 89 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 Galon Sascha 1958 1 0 - 1 1 GM Moussard Jules 2718 1
2 2 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 1 1 - 0 1 Reed John 1922 26
3 25 Selebran Henri 1946 1 0 - 1 1 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 3
4 4 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 1 1 - 0 1 Chelle Herve 1906 28
5 27 Gelos Guillaume 1907 1 0 - 1 1 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 5
6 6 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 1 1 - 0 1 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 30
7 29 Budak Rezan 1888 1 0 - 1 1 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 7
8 8 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 1 1 - 0 1 Pottier Simeon 1846 32
9 31 Lauron Wesley 1858 1 0 - 1 1 FM Favarel Julien 2348 9
10 10 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 1 1 - 0 1 Kohi Camilla 1740 34
11 35 Gallice Francois 1738 1 0 - 1 1 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 11
12 12 FM Saada Julien 2320 1 1 - 0 1 Dubreuil Remy 1730 36
13 37 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 1 0 - 1 1 CM Salles Louis 2232 13
14 14 Roselle Tristan 2201 1 1 - 0 1 Uliczny Kevin 1692 40
15 41 Misslin Philippe 1690 1 ½ - ½ 1 Fournier Loic 2126 15
16 16 Estadieu Romeo 2115 1 1 - 0 1 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 42
17 43 Troquereau Philippe 1632 1 0 - 1 1 Fritschy Frits 2085 17
18 19 Roubert Emile 2018 1 1 - 0 1 Destic Elena 1599 44
19 45 Chaari Mehdi 1594 1 0 - 1 1 Schmit Vincent 2008 20
20 21 Calvo Dylan 1992 1 ½ - ½ 1 Calvo Frederic 1541 46
21 83 Ebele Pierre 1123 1 0 - 1 1 Dulong Damien 1983 22
22 23 Testa Stephane 1961 1 1 - 0 1 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 84
23 33 Rabouan Christophe 1811 ½ 1 - 0 0 Roche Philippe 1709 38
24 39 Doel Justin 1707 0 0 - 1 ½ Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 78
25 47 Fournier Remi 1536 0 1 - 0 0 Tracol Fabienne 1249 68
26 69 Pousset Arnault 1205 0 0 - 1 0 Shakessi Hossein 1534 48
27 49 Villeneuve Robin 1523 0 1 - 0 0 Batout Ethan 1204 70
28 71 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 50
29 51 Girard Emmanuel 1501 0 1 - 0 0 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 72
30 73 Legrand Nicolas 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Delos Andre 1472 52
31 53 Loiseau Andre 1467 0 1 - 0 0 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 74
32 75 Roux Sacha 1199 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gregory Richard 1461 54
33 55 Volle Florent 1449 0 1 - 0 0 Soleres Théo 1199 76
34 77 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 0 0 - 1 0 Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 56
35 57 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 0 1 - 0 0 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 79
36 81 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 0 ½ - ½ 0 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 58
37 59 Merlet Francois 1410 0 1 - 0 0 Aristegui Victor 1181 80
38 85 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 0 0 - 1 0 Druon Thibault 1350 60
39 61 Debreu Guillaume 1343 0 1 - 0 0 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 82
40 87 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 0 0 - 1 0 Estadieu Bruno 1322 62
41 63 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 0 1 - 0 0 Letellier Timothee 1066 86
42 90 Le Dunf Michel 1025 0 0 - 1 0 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 64
43 65 Alaimo Victor 1297 0 1 - 0 0 Pommereul Emma 1029 88
44 92 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 0 0 - 1 0 Pousset Raphael 1277 66
45 67 Pampiglione Georges 1274 0 1 - 0 0 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 91
46 18 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 0 0 not paired
47 89 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Moussard Jules 2718 2 1 - 0 2 FM Saada Julien 2320 12
2 11 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 2 0 - 1 2 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 2
3 3 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 2 1 - 0 2 Roselle Tristan 2201 14
4 13 CM Salles Louis 2232 2 0 - 1 2 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 4
5 5 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 2 ½ - ½ 2 Estadieu Romeo 2115 16
6 17 Fritschy Frits 2085 2 0 - 1 2 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 6
7 7 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 2 1 - 0 2 Roubert Emile 2018 19
8 20 Schmit Vincent 2008 2 0 - 1 2 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 8
9 9 FM Favarel Julien 2348 2 1 - 0 2 Testa Stephane 1961 23
10 22 Dulong Damien 1983 2 0 - 1 2 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 10
11 15 Fournier Loic 2126 1 - 0 Rabouan Christophe 1811 33
12 78 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 0 - 1 Calvo Dylan 1992 21
13 46 Calvo Frederic 1541 1 - 0 Misslin Philippe 1690 41
14 48 Shakessi Hossein 1534 1 0 - 1 1 Galon Sascha 1958 24
15 49 Villeneuve Robin 1523 1 0 - 1 1 Selebran Henri 1946 25
16 26 Reed John 1922 1 1 - 0 1 Girard Emmanuel 1501 51
17 50 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 1 0 - 1 1 Gelos Guillaume 1907 27
18 28 Chelle Herve 1906 1 1 - 0 1 Loiseau Andre 1467 53
19 52 Delos Andre 1472 1 0 - 1 1 Budak Rezan 1888 29
20 30 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 1 1 - 0 1 Volle Florent 1449 55
21 56 Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 1 0 - 1 1 Lauron Wesley 1858 31
22 32 Pottier Simeon 1846 1 1 - 0 1 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 57
23 34 Kohi Camilla 1740 1 1 - 0 1 Merlet Francois 1410 59
24 60 Druon Thibault 1350 1 1 - 0 1 Gallice Francois 1738 35
25 36 Dubreuil Remy 1730 1 1 - 0 1 Debreu Guillaume 1343 61
26 62 Estadieu Bruno 1322 1 0 - 1 1 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 37
27 40 Uliczny Kevin 1692 1 1 - 0 1 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 63
28 42 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 1 1 - 0 1 Alaimo Victor 1297 65
29 64 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 1 1 - 0 1 Troquereau Philippe 1632 43
30 44 Destic Elena 1599 1 1 - 0 1 Pampiglione Georges 1274 67
31 66 Pousset Raphael 1277 1 0 - 1 1 Chaari Mehdi 1594 45
32 84 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 1 1 - 0 1 Fournier Remi 1536 47
33 54 Gregory Richard 1461 ½ 1 - 0 1 Ebele Pierre 1123 83
34 58 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Roux Sacha 1199 75
35 68 Tracol Fabienne 1249 0 0 - 1 ½ Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 81
36 79 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 0 0 - 1 0 Roche Philippe 1709 38
37 80 Aristegui Victor 1181 0 0 - 1 0 Doel Justin 1707 39
38 82 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 0 0 - 1 0 Pousset Arnault 1205 69
39 70 Batout Ethan 1204 0 0 - 1 0 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 85
40 86 Letellier Timothee 1066 0 0 - 1 0 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 71
41 72 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 0 1 - 0 0 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 87
42 88 Pommereul Emma 1029 0 ½ - ½ 0 Legrand Nicolas 1199 73
43 74 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 0 1 - 0 0 Le Dunf Michel 1025 90
44 76 Soleres Théo 1199 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 92
45 91 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 0 1 - 0 0 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 77
46 18 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 0 0 not paired
47 89 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 3 0 - 1 3 GM Moussard Jules 2718 1
2 2 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 3 1 - 0 3 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 7
3 8 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 3 0 - 1 3 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 3
4 4 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 3 1 - 0 3 FM Favarel Julien 2348 9
5 10 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 3 0 - 1 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 5
6 21 Calvo Dylan 1992 ½ - ½ Fournier Loic 2126 15
7 16 Estadieu Romeo 2115 1 - 0 Calvo Frederic 1541 46
8 29 Budak Rezan 1888 2 0 - 1 2 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 11
9 12 FM Saada Julien 2320 2 1 - 0 2 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 30
10 31 Lauron Wesley 1858 2 0 - 1 2 CM Salles Louis 2232 13
11 14 Roselle Tristan 2201 2 1 - 0 2 Pottier Simeon 1846 32
12 34 Kohi Camilla 1740 2 0 - 1 2 Fritschy Frits 2085 17
13 19 Roubert Emile 2018 2 1 - 0 2 Dubreuil Remy 1730 36
14 37 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 2 0 - 1 2 Schmit Vincent 2008 20
15 40 Uliczny Kevin 1692 2 ½ - ½ 2 Dulong Damien 1983 22
16 23 Testa Stephane 1961 2 1 - 0 2 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 42
17 24 Galon Sascha 1958 2 1 - 0 2 Destic Elena 1599 44
18 25 Selebran Henri 1946 2 1 - 0 2 Druon Thibault 1350 60
19 45 Chaari Mehdi 1594 2 1 - 0 2 Reed John 1922 26
20 27 Gelos Guillaume 1907 2 1 - 0 2 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 64
21 84 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 2 0 - 1 2 Chelle Herve 1906 28
22 33 Rabouan Christophe 1811 1 - 0 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 58
23 41 Misslin Philippe 1690 1 - 0 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 78
24 81 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 1 - 0 Gregory Richard 1461 54
25 35 Gallice Francois 1738 1 1 - 0 1 Merlet Francois 1410 59
26 38 Roche Philippe 1709 1 1 - 0 1 Debreu Guillaume 1343 61
27 39 Doel Justin 1707 1 ½ - ½ 1 Estadieu Bruno 1322 62
28 43 Troquereau Philippe 1632 1 1 - 0 1 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 63
29 47 Fournier Remi 1536 1 1 - 0 1 Pousset Raphael 1277 66
30 65 Alaimo Victor 1297 1 0 - 1 1 Shakessi Hossein 1534 48
31 67 Pampiglione Georges 1274 1 0 - 1 1 Villeneuve Robin 1523 49
32 69 Pousset Arnault 1205 1 0 - 1 1 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 50
33 51 Girard Emmanuel 1501 1 1 - 0 1 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 74
34 71 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Delos Andre 1472 52
35 53 Loiseau Andre 1467 1 1 - 0 1 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 72
36 55 Volle Florent 1449 1 1 - 0 1 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 91
37 83 Ebele Pierre 1123 1 0 - 1 1 Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 56
38 57 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 1 0 - 1 1 Soleres Théo 1199 76
39 85 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 1 0 - 1 ½ Legrand Nicolas 1199 73
40 75 Roux Sacha 1199 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Pommereul Emma 1029 88
41 18 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 0 1 - 0 0 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 82
42 87 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 0 1 - 0 0 Tracol Fabienne 1249 68
43 90 Le Dunf Michel 1025 0 0 - 1 0 Batout Ethan 1204 70
44 77 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 0 1 - 0 0 Letellier Timothee 1066 86
45 79 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 0 1 - 0 0 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 89
46 92 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 0 0 - 1 0 Aristegui Victor 1181 80

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Moussard Jules 2718 4 1 - 0 4 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 4
2 3 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 2
3 5 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 1 - 0 3 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 6
4 7 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 3 0 - 1 Estadieu Romeo 2115 16
5 19 Roubert Emile 2018 3 0 - 1 3 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 8
6 9 FM Favarel Julien 2348 3 1 - 0 3 Calvo Dylan 1992 21
7 20 Schmit Vincent 2008 3 0 - 1 3 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 10
8 11 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 3 1 - 0 3 Testa Stephane 1961 23
9 12 FM Saada Julien 2320 3 1 - 0 3 Galon Sascha 1958 24
10 13 CM Salles Louis 2232 3 1 - 0 3 Selebran Henri 1946 25
11 28 Chelle Herve 1906 3 0 - 1 3 Roselle Tristan 2201 14
12 15 Fournier Loic 2126 3 1 - 0 3 Gelos Guillaume 1907 27
13 17 Fritschy Frits 2085 3 ½ - ½ 3 Chaari Mehdi 1594 45
14 22 Dulong Damien 1983 1 - 0 Misslin Philippe 1690 41
15 46 Calvo Frederic 1541 0 - 1 Rabouan Christophe 1811 33
16 81 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 0 - 1 Uliczny Kevin 1692 40
17 26 Reed John 1922 2 1 - 0 2 Fournier Remi 1536 47
18 48 Shakessi Hossein 1534 2 0 - 1 2 Budak Rezan 1888 29
19 30 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 2 0 - 1 2 Villeneuve Robin 1523 49
20 50 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 2 0 - 1 2 Lauron Wesley 1858 31
21 32 Pottier Simeon 1846 2 1 - 0 2 Girard Emmanuel 1501 51
22 52 Delos Andre 1472 2 1 - 0 2 Kohi Camilla 1740 34
23 56 Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 2 0 - 1 2 Gallice Francois 1738 35
24 36 Dubreuil Remy 1730 2 1 - 0 2 Loiseau Andre 1467 53
25 60 Druon Thibault 1350 2 1 - 0 2 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 37
26 64 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 2 0 - 1 2 Roche Philippe 1709 38
27 42 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 2 1 - 0 2 Volle Florent 1449 55
28 76 Soleres Théo 1199 2 0 - 1 2 Troquereau Philippe 1632 43
29 44 Destic Elena 1599 2 1 - 0 2 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 84
30 73 Legrand Nicolas 1199 0 - 1 Doel Justin 1707 39
31 54 Gregory Richard 1461 0 - 1 Estadieu Bruno 1322 62
32 58 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 0 - 1 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 78
33 88 Pommereul Emma 1029 0 - 1 1 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 18
34 72 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 57
35 59 Merlet Francois 1410 1 1 - 0 1 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 71
36 61 Debreu Guillaume 1343 1 1 - 0 1 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 77
37 63 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 1 ½ - ½ 1 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 79
38 74 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Alaimo Victor 1297 65
39 66 Pousset Raphael 1277 1 1 - 0 1 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 85
40 80 Aristegui Victor 1181 1 0 - 1 1 Pampiglione Georges 1274 67
41 91 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 1 1 - 0 1 Pousset Arnault 1205 69
42 70 Batout Ethan 1204 1 1 - 0 1 Ebele Pierre 1123 83
43 75 Roux Sacha 1199 ½ 0 - 1 1 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 87
44 89 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 0 0 - 1 0 Tracol Fabienne 1249 68
45 82 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 0 0 - 1 0 Le Dunf Michel 1025 90
46 86 Letellier Timothee 1066 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 92

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 4 0 - 1 4 FM Saada Julien 2320 12
2 13 CM Salles Louis 2232 4 1 - 0 4 FM Favarel Julien 2348 9
3 10 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 4 1 - 0 4 Fournier Loic 2126 15
4 14 Roselle Tristan 2201 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 11
5 33 Rabouan Christophe 1811 1 - 0 Fritschy Frits 2085 17
6 45 Chaari Mehdi 1594 0 - 1 Dulong Damien 1983 22
7 40 Uliczny Kevin 1692 0 - 1 3 Roubert Emile 2018 19
8 6 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 3 1 - 0 3 Pottier Simeon 1846 32
9 31 Lauron Wesley 1858 3 1 - 0 3 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 7
10 35 Gallice Francois 1738 3 ½ - ½ 3 Schmit Vincent 2008 20
11 21 Calvo Dylan 1992 3 1 - 0 3 Dubreuil Remy 1730 36
12 23 Testa Stephane 1961 3 1 - 0 3 Destic Elena 1599 44
13 38 Roche Philippe 1709 3 ½ - ½ 3 Galon Sascha 1958 24
14 25 Selebran Henri 1946 3 1 - 0 3 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 42
15 43 Troquereau Philippe 1632 3 0 - 1 3 Reed John 1922 26
16 27 Gelos Guillaume 1907 3 1 - 0 3 Delos Andre 1472 52
17 49 Villeneuve Robin 1523 3 1 - 0 3 Chelle Herve 1906 28
18 29 Budak Rezan 1888 3 1 - 0 3 Druon Thibault 1350 60
19 39 Doel Justin 1707 1 - 0 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 81
20 62 Estadieu Bruno 1322 0 - 1 Misslin Philippe 1690 41
21 78 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 0 - 1 Calvo Frederic 1541 46
22 18 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 2 1 - 0 2 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 64
23 57 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 2 0 - 1 2 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 30
24 61 Debreu Guillaume 1343 2 0 - 1 2 Kohi Camilla 1740 34
25 37 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 2 1 - 0 2 Pousset Raphael 1277 66
26 47 Fournier Remi 1536 2 1 - 0 2 Batout Ethan 1204 70
27 59 Merlet Francois 1410 2 0 - 1 2 Shakessi Hossein 1534 48
28 65 Alaimo Victor 1297 2 0 - 1 2 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 50
29 51 Girard Emmanuel 1501 2 0 - 1 2 Soleres Théo 1199 76
30 53 Loiseau Andre 1467 2 0 - 1 2 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 91
31 55 Volle Florent 1449 2 1 - 0 2 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 84
32 87 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 2 0 - 1 2 Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 56
33 67 Pampiglione Georges 1274 2 0 - 1 Gregory Richard 1461 54
34 73 Legrand Nicolas 1199 0 - 1 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 58
35 63 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 1 - 0 Pommereul Emma 1029 88
36 68 Tracol Fabienne 1249 1 0 - 1 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 79
37 69 Pousset Arnault 1205 1 1 - 0 1 Letellier Timothee 1066 86
38 71 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 1 1 - 0 1 Aristegui Victor 1181 80
39 83 Ebele Pierre 1123 1 1 - 0 1 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 72
40 85 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 1 1 - 0 1 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 74
41 77 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 1 ½ - ½ 1 Le Dunf Michel 1025 90
42 89 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 0 0 - 1 ½ Roux Sacha 1199 75
43 92 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 0 0 - 1 0 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 82
44 2 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 ½ - ½ 5 GM Moussard Jules 2718 1
45 16 Estadieu Romeo 2115 1 - 0 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 3
46 4 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 4 0 - 1 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 5

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Moussard Jules 2718 1 - 0 Estadieu Romeo 2115 16
2 5 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 1 - 0 5 CM Salles Louis 2232 13
3 12 FM Saada Julien 2320 5 0 - 1 5 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 2
4 3 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 1 - 0 5 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 10
5 11 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 1 - 0 Rabouan Christophe 1811 33
6 22 Dulong Damien 1983 0 - 1 Roselle Tristan 2201 14
7 23 Testa Stephane 1961 4 0 - 1 4 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 4
8 25 Selebran Henri 1946 4 0 - 1 4 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 6
9 26 Reed John 1922 4 0 - 1 4 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 8
10 9 FM Favarel Julien 2348 4 1 - 0 4 Gelos Guillaume 1907 27
11 15 Fournier Loic 2126 4 1 - 0 4 Budak Rezan 1888 29
12 19 Roubert Emile 2018 4 0 - 1 4 Lauron Wesley 1858 31
13 49 Villeneuve Robin 1523 4 0 - 1 4 Calvo Dylan 1992 21
14 17 Fritschy Frits 2085 1 - 0 Doel Justin 1707 39
15 20 Schmit Vincent 2008 0 - 1 Uliczny Kevin 1692 40
16 24 Galon Sascha 1958 1 - 0 Chaari Mehdi 1594 45
17 41 Misslin Philippe 1690 1 - 0 Gallice Francois 1738 35
18 46 Calvo Frederic 1541 0 - 1 Roche Philippe 1709 38
19 7 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 3 ½ - ½ 3 Destic Elena 1599 44
20 48 Shakessi Hossein 1534 3 0 - 1 3 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 18
21 28 Chelle Herve 1906 3 0 - 1 3 Fournier Remi 1536 47
22 30 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 3 1 - 0 3 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 50
23 32 Pottier Simeon 1846 3 1 - 0 3 Delos Andre 1472 52
24 34 Kohi Camilla 1740 3 ½ - ½ 3 Volle Florent 1449 55
25 36 Dubreuil Remy 1730 3 1 - 0 3 Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 56
26 76 Soleres Théo 1199 3 0 - 1 3 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 37
27 42 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 3 ½ - ½ 3 Druon Thibault 1350 60
28 91 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 3 1 - 0 3 Troquereau Philippe 1632 43
29 54 Gregory Richard 1461 0 - 1 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 78
30 58 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 1 - 0 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 63
31 79 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 1 - 0 Estadieu Bruno 1322 62
32 81 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 1 - 0 2 Girard Emmanuel 1501 51
33 67 Pampiglione Georges 1274 2 1 - 0 2 Loiseau Andre 1467 53
34 69 Pousset Arnault 1205 2 0 - 1 2 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 57
35 70 Batout Ethan 1204 2 ½ - ½ 2 Merlet Francois 1410 59
36 71 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 2 0 - 1 2 Debreu Guillaume 1343 61
37 64 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ebele Pierre 1123 83
38 84 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 2 1 - 0 2 Alaimo Victor 1297 65
39 66 Pousset Raphael 1277 2 1 - 0 2 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 87
40 88 Pommereul Emma 1029 1 - 0 2 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 85
41 90 Le Dunf Michel 1025 0 - 1 Legrand Nicolas 1199 73
42 75 Roux Sacha 1199 0 - 1 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 77
43 80 Aristegui Victor 1181 1 0 - 1 1 Tracol Fabienne 1249 68
44 72 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 1 1 - 0 1 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 82
45 74 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Letellier Timothee 1066 86
46 92 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 0 1 - 0 0 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 89

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 0 - 1 GM Moussard Jules 2718 1
2 2 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 6 1 - 0 Roselle Tristan 2201 14
3 16 Estadieu Romeo 2115 0 - 1 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 11
4 6 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 5 0 - 1 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 3
5 4 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 5 1 - 0 5 Fournier Loic 2126 15
6 8 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 5 1 - 0 5 CM Salles Louis 2232 13
7 10 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Favarel Julien 2348 9
8 21 Calvo Dylan 1992 5 1 - 0 5 FM Saada Julien 2320 12
9 31 Lauron Wesley 1858 5 0 - 1 Fritschy Frits 2085 17
10 38 Roche Philippe 1709 0 - 1 Dulong Damien 1983 22
11 41 Misslin Philippe 1690 0 - 1 Galon Sascha 1958 24
12 33 Rabouan Christophe 1811 0 - 1 Uliczny Kevin 1692 40
13 18 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 4 1 - 0 4 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 30
14 32 Pottier Simeon 1846 4 0 - 1 4 Roubert Emile 2018 19
15 36 Dubreuil Remy 1730 4 0 - 1 4 Testa Stephane 1961 23
16 47 Fournier Remi 1536 4 0 - 1 4 Selebran Henri 1946 25
17 37 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 4 0 - 1 4 Reed John 1922 26
18 27 Gelos Guillaume 1907 4 1 - 0 4 Villeneuve Robin 1523 49
19 29 Budak Rezan 1888 4 1 - 0 4 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 91
20 45 Chaari Mehdi 1594 0 - 1 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 7
21 55 Volle Florent 1449 ½ - ½ Schmit Vincent 2008 20
22 60 Druon Thibault 1350 1 - 0 Kohi Camilla 1740 34
23 35 Gallice Francois 1738 1 - 0 Calvo Frederic 1541 46
24 39 Doel Justin 1707 0 - 1 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 58
25 79 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 0 - 1 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 42
26 44 Destic Elena 1599 1 - 0 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 81
27 78 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 0 - 1 3 Chelle Herve 1906 28
28 43 Troquereau Philippe 1632 3 1 - 0 3 Pousset Raphael 1277 66
29 57 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 3 0 - 1 3 Shakessi Hossein 1534 48
30 50 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 3 1 - 0 3 Pampiglione Georges 1274 67
31 52 Delos Andre 1472 3 1 - 0 3 Soleres Théo 1199 76
32 56 Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 84
33 61 Debreu Guillaume 1343 3 0 - 1 Merlet Francois 1410 59
34 73 Legrand Nicolas 1199 0 - 1 Gregory Richard 1461 54
35 62 Estadieu Bruno 1322 1 - 0 Pommereul Emma 1029 88
36 63 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 0 - 1 Batout Ethan 1204 70
37 77 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 1 - 0 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 64
38 83 Ebele Pierre 1123 1 - 0 2 Loiseau Andre 1467 53
39 51 Girard Emmanuel 1501 2 - - + 2 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 71
40 65 Alaimo Victor 1297 2 0 - 1 2 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 72
41 68 Tracol Fabienne 1249 2 0 - 1 2 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 85
42 87 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 2 0 - 1 2 Pousset Arnault 1205 69
43 86 Letellier Timothee 1066 2 0 - 1 Roux Sacha 1199 75
44 90 Le Dunf Michel 1025 0 - 1 1 Aristegui Victor 1181 80
45 74 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 1 1 - 0 1 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 92
46 82 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 1 1 - 0 0 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 89

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Calvo Dylan 1992 6 0 - 1 6 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante 2381 8
2 9 FM Favarel Julien 2348 1 - 0 Fritschy Frits 2085 17
3 40 Uliczny Kevin 1692 0 - 1 IM Guichard Pauline 2346 10
4 14 Roselle Tristan 2201 1 - 0 Galon Sascha 1958 24
5 22 Dulong Damien 1983 0 - 1 Estadieu Romeo 2115 16
6 23 Testa Stephane 1961 5 0 - 1 5 IM Fantinel Thibault 2394 6
7 12 FM Saada Julien 2320 5 1 - 0 5 Selebran Henri 1946 25
8 13 CM Salles Louis 2232 5 1 - 0 5 Gelos Guillaume 1907 27
9 15 Fournier Loic 2126 5 0 - 1 5 Lauron Wesley 1858 31
10 26 Reed John 1922 5 1 - 0 5 FM Daurelle Herve 2058 18
11 19 Roubert Emile 2018 5 0 - 1 5 Budak Rezan 1888 29
12 7 FM Le Hetet Nicolas 2382 1 - 0 Misslin Philippe 1690 41
13 42 Detanoy Fabrice 1643 0 - 1 Rabouan Christophe 1811 33
14 44 Destic Elena 1599 1 - 0 Gallice Francois 1738 35
15 58 ACM Guenin Pierre 1419 ½ - ½ Roche Philippe 1709 38
16 20 Schmit Vincent 2008 4 1 - 0 Druon Thibault 1350 60
17 28 Chelle Herve 1906 4 0 - 1 4 Bustos-Salinas Thomas 1502 50
18 30 AIM Flaujac Benoit 1865 4 1 - 0 4 Fournier Remi 1536 47
19 48 Shakessi Hossein 1534 4 0 - 1 4 Pottier Simeon 1846 32
20 49 Villeneuve Robin 1523 4 1 - 0 4 Dubreuil Remy 1730 36
21 91 Prioleaud Maxence 1023 4 0 - 1 4 Hussein Abdulaziz 1711 37
22 52 Delos Andre 1472 4 0 - 1 4 Troquereau Philippe 1632 43
23 39 Doel Justin 1707 ½ - ½ 4 Volle Florent 1449 55
24 34 Kohi Camilla 1740 1 - 0 Chanthavongsa Nouaym 1198 77
25 70 Batout Ethan 1204 ½ - ½ Chaari Mehdi 1594 45
26 46 Calvo Frederic 1541 1 - 0 Ebele Pierre 1123 83
27 54 Gregory Richard 1461 0 - 1 Nguyen Sohayb 1184 79
28 81 Decultot Jacques-Antoine 1178 ½ - ½ Letellier Jean-Charles 1436 56
29 59 Merlet Francois 1410 1 - 0 Letellier Louis-Gabriel 1188 78
30 84 Pommereul Mathilde 1105 ½ - ½ Estadieu Bruno 1322 62
31 85 Comte-Panicaut Juliana 1096 3 1 - 0 3 Bustos-Salinas Luis 1425 57
32 69 Pousset Arnault 1205 3 0 - 1 3 Debreu Guillaume 1343 61
33 66 Pousset Raphael 1277 3 1 - 0 3 Abdelkhirane Brice 1199 71
34 72 Belhocine Aurélien 1199 3 1 - 0 3 Pampiglione Georges 1274 67
35 76 Soleres Théo 1199 3 1 - 0 Wannebroucq Pablo 1317 63
36 64 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru 1316 ½ - ½ Pommereul Emma 1029 88
37 75 Roux Sacha 1199 0 - 1 Legrand Nicolas 1199 73
38 53 Loiseau Andre 1467 2 1 - 0 2 Labourdique Jean Michel 1177 82
39 80 Aristegui Victor 1181 2 0 - 1 2 Alaimo Victor 1297 65
40 86 Letellier Timothee 1066 2 1 - 0 2 Tracol Fabienne 1249 68
41 87 Lucas Eudeline Alois 1051 2 1 - 0 2 Loukakos Nicolas 1199 74
42 92 Ben Hafsa Valentino 999 1 0 - 1 Le Dunf Michel 1025 90
43 1 GM Moussard Jules 2718 1 - 0 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2341 11
44 2 GM Fressinet Laurent 2677 7 0 - 1 IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 5
45 3 GM Lagarde Maxime 2657 1 - 0 6 GM Cornette Matthieu 2528 4
46 89 Hu Zhong Fu 1026 0 ½ bye
47 51 Girard Emmanuel 1501 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2718 8,5 45,5 2850
2 5 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 7,5 46,5 2617
3 3 GM Lagarde Maxime FRA 2657 7,5 45,5 2646
4 2 GM Fressinet Laurent FRA 2677 7,0 48,5 2630
5 8 IM Daulyte-Cornette Deimante LTU 2381 7,0 41,5 2350
6 16 Estadieu Romeo FRA 2115 6,5 45,5 2313
7 11 IM Mullon Jean-Baptiste FRA 2341 6,5 45,0 2326
8 10 IM Guichard Pauline FRA 2346 6,5 42,5 2322
9 14 Roselle Tristan FRA 2201 6,5 42,5 2259
10 9 FM Favarel Julien FRA 2348 6,5 41,0 2276
11 4 GM Cornette Matthieu FRA 2528 6,0 46,0 2448
12 6 IM Fantinel Thibault FRA 2394 6,0 44,0 2333
13 12 FM Saada Julien FRA 2320 6,0 44,0 2284
14 13 CM Salles Louis FRA 2232 6,0 43,0 2244
15 31 Lauron Wesley FRA 1858 6,0 38,5 2058
16 26 Reed John ENG 1922 6,0 38,5 1927
17 21 Calvo Dylan FRA 1992 6,0 38,0 2044
18 29 Budak Rezan FRA 1888 6,0 34,5 1926
19 7 FM Le Hetet Nicolas FRA 2382 5,5 40,5 2158
20 24 Galon Sascha FRA 1958 5,5 40,0 1923
21 22 Dulong Damien FRA 1983 5,5 38,5 1915
22 40 Uliczny Kevin FRA 1692 5,5 38,0 1847
23 17 Fritschy Frits NED 2085 5,5 37,5 1959
24 33 Rabouan Christophe FRA 1811 5,5 37,0 1840
25 44 Destic Elena FRA 1599 5,5 33,5 1694
26 15 Fournier Loic FRA 2126 5,0 41,0 2019
27 19 Roubert Emile FRA 2018 5,0 40,5 1933
28 25 Selebran Henri FRA 1946 5,0 39,5 1940
29 23 Testa Stephane FRA 1961 5,0 39,0 1988
30 27 Gelos Guillaume FRA 1907 5,0 39,0 1879
31 20 Schmit Vincent FRA 2008 5,0 37,5 1854
32 30 AIM Flaujac Benoit FRA 1865 5,0 37,0 1770
33 49 Villeneuve Robin FRA 1523 5,0 36,5 1782
34 32 Pottier Simeon FRA 1846 5,0 36,0 1833
35 38 Roche Philippe FRA 1709 5,0 34,5 1597
36 37 Hussein Abdulaziz FRA 1711 5,0 33,5 1594
37 50 Bustos-Salinas Thomas FRA 1502 5,0 32,0 1643
38 18 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2058 5,0 31,5 2010
39 58 ACM Guenin Pierre FRA 1419 5,0 31,5 1502
40 43 Troquereau Philippe FRA 1632 5,0 30,5 1491
41 60 Druon Thibault FRA 1350 4,5 36,5 1659
42 42 Detanoy Fabrice FRA 1643 4,5 35,5 1594
43 46 Calvo Frederic FRA 1541 4,5 35,5 1589
44 35 Gallice Francois FRA 1738 4,5 35,0 1612
45 41 Misslin Philippe FRA 1690 4,5 34,5 1700
46 34 Kohi Camilla FRA 1740 4,5 34,0 1548
47 55 Volle Florent FRA 1449 4,5 33,5 1554
48 59 Merlet Francois FRA 1410 4,5 30,5 1437
49 79 Nguyen Sohayb FRA 1184 4,5 27,0 1395
50 48 Shakessi Hossein FRA 1534 4,0 37,5 1610
51 45 Chaari Mehdi FRA 1594 4,0 37,0 1681
52 47 Fournier Remi FRA 1536 4,0 36,5 1560
53 52 Delos Andre FRA 1472 4,0 35,5 1560
54 36 Dubreuil Remy FRA 1730 4,0 35,0 1646
55 28 Chelle Herve FRA 1906 4,0 34,0 1634
56 56 Letellier Jean-Charles FRA 1436 4,0 32,5 1379
57 62 Estadieu Bruno FRA 1322 4,0 32,0 1364
58 81 Decultot Jacques-Antoine FRA 1178 4,0 31,5 1443
59 84 Pommereul Mathilde FRA 1105 4,0 31,0 1405
60 66 Pousset Raphael FRA 1277 4,0 31,0 1342
61 91 Prioleaud Maxence FRA 1023 4,0 31,0 1314
62 76 Soleres Théo FRA 1199 4,0 30,5 1397
63 39 Doel Justin FRA 1707 4,0 30,5 1380
64 70 Batout Ethan FRA 1204 4,0 30,0 1316
65 61 Debreu Guillaume FRA 1343 4,0 29,5 1414
66 85 Comte-Panicaut Juliana FRA 1096 4,0 27,5 1227
67 72 Belhocine Aurélien FRA 1199 4,0 23,5 1281
68 78 Letellier Louis-Gabriel FRA 1188 3,5 34,0 1450
69 83 Ebele Pierre FRA 1123 3,5 30,5 1326
70 54 Gregory Richard FRA 1461 3,5 30,0 1201
71 73 Legrand Nicolas FRA 1199 3,5 27,5 1242
72 77 Chanthavongsa Nouaym FRA 1198 3,5 27,5 1209
73 64 Ilies Emanuel-Alexandru FRA 1316 3,0 33,5 1304
74 57 Bustos-Salinas Luis FRA 1425 3,0 33,0 1307
75 67 Pampiglione Georges FRA 1274 3,0 32,5 1278
76 71 Abdelkhirane Brice FRA 1199 3,0 30,5 1163
77 65 Alaimo Victor FRA 1297 3,0 29,5 1218
78 88 Pommereul Emma FRA 1029 3,0 29,0 1164
79 69 Pousset Arnault FRA 1205 3,0 28,5 1178
80 53 Loiseau Andre FRA 1467 3,0 28,0 1264
81 87 Lucas Eudeline Alois FRA 1051 3,0 26,0 1157
82 86 Letellier Timothee FRA 1066 3,0 20,5 1101
83 63 Wannebroucq Pablo FRA 1317 2,5 33,5 1183
84 75 Roux Sacha FRA 1199 2,5 26,5 1062
85 90 Le Dunf Michel FRA 1025 2,5 23,5 1045
86 51 Girard Emmanuel FRA 1501 2,0 34,0 1331
87 82 Labourdique Jean Michel FRA 1177 2,0 28,0 1049
88 68 Tracol Fabienne FRA 1249 2,0 27,5 999
89 74 Loukakos Nicolas FRA 1199 2,0 25,0 1013
90 80 Aristegui Victor FRA 1181 2,0 24,0 1071
91 92 Ben Hafsa Valentino FRA 999 1,0 22,0 837
92 89 Hu Zhong Fu FRA 1026 0,5 24,5 362