20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D8

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2019-02-23 to 2019-02-23
Tournament place: Rogaška Slatina, Grand Hotel Rogaška (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovska zveza Slovenije, Evropska šahovska akademija Maribor
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [SLO 14611384]

Schedule: 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D8

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/23 10:00
2 2019/02/23 10:45
3 2019/02/23 11:30
4 2019/02/23 12:15
5 2019/02/23 14:00
6 2019/02/23 14:35
7 2019/02/23 15:10

Players registered in 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D8

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO Timagina Sofia 0 1563 0
2 SLO Casar Marija 0 1000 0
3 SLO Casar Ana 0 1000 0
4 SLO Strnad Kaja 0 1398 0
5 SLO WIII Narat Gabriela 0 1373 0
6 SLO Kočevar Nina 0 1000 0
7 SLO Beber Anja 0 1673 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO Timagina Sofia 0 1563 0
2 SLO Casar Marija 0 1000 0
3 SLO Casar Ana 0 1000 0
4 SLO Strnad Kaja 0 1398 0
5 SLO WIII Narat Gabriela 0 1373 0
6 SLO Kočevar Nina 0 1000 0
7 SLO Beber Anja 0 1673 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
7 Beber Anja 1070962 14642255 SLO 0 1673 ŠK Postojna
1 Timagina Sofia 1019543 14640422 SLO 0 1563 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
4 Strnad Kaja 1079912 14643898 SLO 0 1398 ŠK Postojna
5 WIII Narat Gabriela 1081267 14638355 SLO 0 1373 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
3 Casar Ana 1081304 14644312 SLO 0 1000 ŽŠK Maribor
2 Casar Marija 1024241 14644320 SLO 0 1000 ŽŠK Maribor
6 Kočevar Nina 1034385 14644215 SLO 0 1000 ŠK Braslovče

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 1000 Casar Marija 0 - 1 Beber Anja 1673 7
2 3 1000 Casar Ana 0 - 1 Kočevar Nina 1000 6
3 4 1398 Strnad Kaja 1 - 0 WIII Narat Gabriela 1373 5
4 1 1563 Timagina Sofia 0 bye 0 -1

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 6 1000 Kočevar Nina 1 - 0 Strnad Kaja 1398 4
2 7 1673 Beber Anja 1 - 0 Casar Ana 1000 3
3 1 1563 Timagina Sofia 1 - 0 Casar Marija 1000 2
4 5 1373 WIII Narat Gabriela 0 bye 0 -1

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 1000 Casar Ana 1 - 0 Timagina Sofia 1563 1
2 4 1398 Strnad Kaja 1 - 0 Beber Anja 1673 7
3 5 1373 WIII Narat Gabriela 0 - 1 Kočevar Nina 1000 6
4 2 1000 Casar Marija 0 bye 0 -1

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 7 1673 Beber Anja 1 - 0 WIII Narat Gabriela 1373 5
2 1 1563 Timagina Sofia 1 - 0 Strnad Kaja 1398 4
3 2 1000 Casar Marija 1 - 0 Casar Ana 1000 3
4 6 1000 Kočevar Nina 0 bye 0 -1

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1398 Strnad Kaja 1 - 0 Casar Marija 1000 2
2 5 1373 WIII Narat Gabriela 0 - 1 Timagina Sofia 1563 1
3 6 1000 Kočevar Nina 0 - 1 Beber Anja 1673 7
4 3 1000 Casar Ana 0 bye 0 -1

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 1563 Timagina Sofia 1 - 0 Kočevar Nina 1000 6
2 2 1000 Casar Marija 1 - 0 WIII Narat Gabriela 1373 5
3 3 1000 Casar Ana 0 - 1 Strnad Kaja 1398 4
4 7 1673 Beber Anja 0 bye 0 -1

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 5 1373 WIII Narat Gabriela 0 - 1 Casar Ana 1000 3
2 6 1000 Kočevar Nina 1 - 0 Casar Marija 1000 2
3 7 1673 Beber Anja 1 - 0 Timagina Sofia 1563 1
4 4 1398 Strnad Kaja 0 bye 0 -1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 7 Beber Anja SLO 0 1673 ŠK Postojna 5,0 2,0 12,00 1495 0
2 1 Timagina Sofia SLO 0 1563 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4,0 2,0 10,00 1366 0
3 4 Strnad Kaja SLO 0 1398 ŠK Postojna 4,0 1,0 9,00 1393 0
4 6 Kočevar Nina SLO 0 1000 ŠK Braslovče 4,0 1,0 8,00 1460 0
5 3 Casar Ana SLO 0 1000 ŽŠK Maribor 2,0 1,0 4,00 1210 0
6 2 Casar Marija SLO 0 1000 ŽŠK Maribor 2,0 0,0 2,00 1210 0
7 5 WIII Narat Gabriela SLO 0 1373 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 0,0 0,0 0,00 472 0