20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2019-02-23 to 2019-02-23
Tournament place: Rogaška Slatina, Grand Hotel Rogaška (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovska zveza Slovenije, Evropska šahovska akademija Maribor
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [SLO 14611384]

Schedule: 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D10

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/23 10:00
2 2019/02/23 10:45
3 2019/02/23 11:30
4 2019/02/23 12:15
5 2019/02/23 14:00
6 2019/02/23 14:35
7 2019/02/23 15:10
8 2019/02/23 15:45
9 2019/02/23 16:20

Players registered in 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1626 -10
2 SLO WIII Javornik Lina 1070 1595 0
3 SLO WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 1548 -10
4 SLO III Maček Inti 1065 1693 20
5 SLO WIII Heric Meta 0 1747 0
6 SLO Šertelj Nuša Nisa 0 1690 0
7 SLO Gregorič Ema 0 1644 0
8 SLO Brinovar Rosa 0 1530 0
9 SLO Kocič Alisa 0 1516 0
10 SLO Marn Evelina 0 1494 0
11 SLO Vozelj Ajda 0 1482 0
12 SLO Kampuš Iva 0 1476 0
13 SLO W Vičič Špelca 0 1471 0
14 SLO Levstik Taja 0 1470 0
15 SLO WIII Sinur Zarja 0 1427 0
16 SLO Brcar Zoja 0 1421 0
17 SLO Žlebič Eva 0 1348 0
18 SLO Lapanje Aneja 0 1141 0
19 SLO Kraus Mojca 0 1087 0
20 SLO Kapla Jamšek Aleks 0 1038 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1626 -10
2 SLO WIII Javornik Lina 1070 1595 0
3 SLO WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 1548 -10
4 SLO III Maček Inti 1065 1693 20
5 SLO WIII Heric Meta 0 1747 0
6 SLO Šertelj Nuša Nisa 0 1690 0
7 SLO Gregorič Ema 0 1644 0
8 SLO Brinovar Rosa 0 1530 0
9 SLO Kocič Alisa 0 1516 0
10 SLO Marn Evelina 0 1494 0
11 SLO Vozelj Ajda 0 1482 0
12 SLO Kampuš Iva 0 1476 0
13 SLO W Vičič Špelca 0 1471 0
14 SLO Levstik Taja 0 1470 0
15 SLO WIII Sinur Zarja 0 1427 0
16 SLO Brcar Zoja 0 1421 0
17 SLO Žlebič Eva 0 1348 0
18 SLO Lapanje Aneja 0 1141 0
19 SLO Kraus Mojca 0 1087 0
20 SLO Kapla Jamšek Aleks 0 1038 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 WIII Zorko Lana 1042100 14635763 SLO 1070 1626 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
2 WIII Javornik Lina 1023987 14638223 SLO 1070 1595 ŽŠK Maribor
3 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1158591 14637588 SLO 1070 1548 ŠK Ljubljana
4 III Maček Inti 1016318 14635470 SLO 1065 1693 ŠK Komenda
5 WIII Heric Meta 1024038 14640848 SLO 0 1747 ŽŠK Maribor
6 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1062933 14641364 SLO 0 1690 ŠD Kočevje
7 Gregorič Ema 1052539 14638193 SLO 0 1644 ŠK Nova Gorica
8 Brinovar Rosa 1062981 14641372 SLO 0 1530 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
9 Kocič Alisa 1063014 14641380 SLO 0 1516 ŠK Trebnje BMP
10 Marn Evelina 1019555 14640449 SLO 0 1494 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
11 Vozelj Ajda 1111401 14640732 SLO 0 1482 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
12 Kampuš Iva 1019594 14644290 SLO 0 1476 ŠK Žalec
13 W Vičič Špelca 1052492 14637758 SLO 0 1471 ŠK Nova Gorica
14 Levstik Taja 1062928 14638851 SLO 0 1470 ŠD Kočevje
15 WIII Sinur Zarja 1062828 14639580 SLO 0 1427 ŠK Trebnje BMP
16 Brcar Zoja 1062908 14638185 SLO 0 1421 ŠK Trebnje BMP
17 Žlebič Eva 1081303 14642883 SLO 0 1348 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
18 Lapanje Aneja 1016556 14637952 SLO 0 1141 ŠK Komenda
19 Kraus Mojca 1024217 14643049 SLO 0 1087 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
20 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1100473 14644304 SLO 0 1038 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Vozelj Ajda 1482 0 0 - 1 0 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1
2 2 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 0 1 - 0 0 Kampuš Iva 1476 12
3 13 W Vičič Špelca 1471 0 0 - 1 0 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 3
4 4 III Maček Inti 1065 0 1 - 0 0 Levstik Taja 1470 14
5 15 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 0 0 - 1 0 WIII Heric Meta 1747 5
6 6 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 0 1 - 0 0 Brcar Zoja 1421 16
7 17 Žlebič Eva 1348 0 1 - 0 0 Gregorič Ema 1644 7
8 8 Brinovar Rosa 1530 0 1 - 0 0 Lapanje Aneja 1141 18
9 19 Kraus Mojca 1087 0 1 - 0 0 Kocič Alisa 1516 9
10 10 Marn Evelina 1494 0 1 - 0 0 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 20

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1 0 - 1 1 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 6
2 8 Brinovar Rosa 1530 1 1 - 0 1 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 2
3 3 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 1 0 - 1 1 Marn Evelina 1494 10
4 17 Žlebič Eva 1348 1 0 - 1 1 III Maček Inti 1065 4
5 5 WIII Heric Meta 1747 1 1 - 0 1 Kraus Mojca 1087 19
6 7 Gregorič Ema 1644 0 1 - 0 0 Levstik Taja 1470 14
7 9 Kocič Alisa 1516 0 0 - 1 0 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 15
8 16 Brcar Zoja 1421 0 1 - 0 0 Vozelj Ajda 1482 11
9 12 Kampuš Iva 1476 0 1 - 0 0 Lapanje Aneja 1141 18
10 20 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 0 0 - 1 0 W Vičič Špelca 1471 13

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 III Maček Inti 1065 2 0 - 1 2 Brinovar Rosa 1530 8
2 6 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 2 0 - 1 2 WIII Heric Meta 1747 5
3 10 Marn Evelina 1494 2 ½ - ½ 1 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1
4 2 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 1 0 - 1 1 Brcar Zoja 1421 16
5 15 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 1 0 - 1 1 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 3
6 13 W Vičič Špelca 1471 1 0 - 1 1 Gregorič Ema 1644 7
7 19 Kraus Mojca 1087 1 0 - 1 1 Kampuš Iva 1476 12
8 11 Vozelj Ajda 1482 0 0 - 1 1 Žlebič Eva 1348 17
9 18 Lapanje Aneja 1141 0 0 - 1 0 Kocič Alisa 1516 9
10 14 Levstik Taja 1470 0 1 - 0 0 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 20

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 WIII Heric Meta 1747 3 1 - 0 3 Brinovar Rosa 1530 8
2 7 Gregorič Ema 1644 2 1 - 0 Marn Evelina 1494 10
3 3 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 2 1 - 0 2 Žlebič Eva 1348 17
4 16 Brcar Zoja 1421 2 0 - 1 2 III Maček Inti 1065 4
5 12 Kampuš Iva 1476 2 ½ - ½ 2 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 6
6 1 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 0 - 1 1 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 2
7 9 Kocič Alisa 1516 1 1 - 0 1 W Vičič Špelca 1471 13
8 14 Levstik Taja 1470 1 1 - 0 1 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 15
9 18 Lapanje Aneja 1141 0 1 - 0 1 Kraus Mojca 1087 19
10 20 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 0 0 - 1 0 Vozelj Ajda 1482 11

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 III Maček Inti 1065 3 1 - 0 4 WIII Heric Meta 1747 5
2 8 Brinovar Rosa 1530 3 0 - 1 3 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 3
3 6 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 1 - 0 3 Gregorič Ema 1644 7
4 10 Marn Evelina 1494 0 - 1 Kampuš Iva 1476 12
5 2 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 2 ½ - ½ 2 Levstik Taja 1470 14
6 17 Žlebič Eva 1348 2 1 - 0 2 Kocič Alisa 1516 9
7 1 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1 - 0 2 Brcar Zoja 1421 16
8 11 Vozelj Ajda 1482 1 1 - 0 1 Lapanje Aneja 1141 18
9 13 W Vičič Špelca 1471 1 1 - 0 1 Kraus Mojca 1087 19
10 15 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 1 1 - 0 0 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 20

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 4 0 - 1 4 III Maček Inti 1065 4
2 5 WIII Heric Meta 1747 4 1 - 0 Kampuš Iva 1476 12
3 17 Žlebič Eva 1348 3 1 - 0 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 6
4 7 Gregorič Ema 1644 3 0 - 1 3 Brinovar Rosa 1530 8
5 14 Levstik Taja 1470 1 - 0 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1
6 10 Marn Evelina 1494 0 - 1 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 2
7 9 Kocič Alisa 1516 2 1 - 0 2 Vozelj Ajda 1482 11
8 16 Brcar Zoja 1421 2 0 - 1 2 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 15
9 18 Lapanje Aneja 1141 1 1 - 0 2 W Vičič Špelca 1471 13
10 19 Kraus Mojca 1087 1 0 - 1 0 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 20

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 4 1 - 0 5 WIII Heric Meta 1747 5
2 4 III Maček Inti 1065 5 1 - 0 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 2
3 8 Brinovar Rosa 1530 4 0 - 1 4 Žlebič Eva 1348 17
4 6 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 1 - 0 Levstik Taja 1470 14
5 12 Kampuš Iva 1476 1 - 0 3 Kocič Alisa 1516 9
6 15 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 3 1 - 0 3 Gregorič Ema 1644 7
7 1 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 0 - 1 2 Lapanje Aneja 1141 18
8 13 W Vičič Špelca 1471 2 1 - 0 Marn Evelina 1494 10
9 11 Vozelj Ajda 1482 2 0 - 1 1 Kraus Mojca 1087 19
10 20 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 1 0 - 1 2 Brcar Zoja 1421 16

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 0 - 1 6 III Maček Inti 1065 4
2 5 WIII Heric Meta 1747 5 1 - 0 5 Žlebič Eva 1348 17
3 12 Kampuš Iva 1476 1 - 0 5 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 3
4 8 Brinovar Rosa 1530 4 1 - 0 4 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 15
5 2 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 0 - 1 3 Gregorič Ema 1644 7
6 9 Kocič Alisa 1516 3 0 - 1 Levstik Taja 1470 14
7 16 Brcar Zoja 1421 3 0 - 1 3 W Vičič Špelca 1471 13
8 18 Lapanje Aneja 1141 3 1 - 0 1 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 20
9 19 Kraus Mojca 1087 2 0 - 1 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1
10 10 Marn Evelina 1494 0 - 1 2 Vozelj Ajda 1482 11

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 III Maček Inti 1065 7 1 - 0 Kampuš Iva 1476 12
2 14 Levstik Taja 1470 0 - 1 6 WIII Heric Meta 1747 5
3 3 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta 1070 5 1 - 0 Šertelj Nuša Nisa 1690 6
4 13 W Vičič Špelca 1471 4 0 - 1 5 Brinovar Rosa 1530 8
5 17 Žlebič Eva 1348 5 0 - 1 4 WIII Sinur Zarja 1427 15
6 7 Gregorič Ema 1644 4 1 - 0 4 Lapanje Aneja 1141 18
7 11 Vozelj Ajda 1482 3 0 - 1 WIII Javornik Lina 1070 2
8 20 Kapla Jamšek Aleks 1038 1 0 - 1 WIII Zorko Lana 1070 1
9 16 Brcar Zoja 1421 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kocič Alisa 1516 9
10 19 Kraus Mojca 1087 2 1 - 0 Marn Evelina 1494 10

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 4 III Maček Inti SLO 1065 1693 ŠK Komenda 8,0 0,0 43,0 1776 2 1,02 20 20,4
2 5 WIII Heric Meta SLO 0 1747 ŽŠK Maribor 7,0 0,0 44,5 1571 2
3 3 WIII Lazareva Yelizaveta SLO 1070 1548 ŠK Ljubljana 6,0 1,0 45,0 1597 1 -0,51 20 -10,2
4 8 Brinovar Rosa SLO 0 1530 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice 6,0 0,0 44,5 1456 3
5 12 Kampuš Iva SLO 0 1476 ŠK Žalec 5,5 0,0 40,5 1400 3
6 15 WIII Sinur Zarja SLO 0 1427 ŠK Trebnje BMP 5,0 2,0 40,5 1463 1
7 17 Žlebič Eva SLO 0 1348 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,0 1,0 45,0 1506 2
8 7 Gregorič Ema SLO 0 1644 ŠK Nova Gorica 5,0 0,0 37,5 1448 1
9 6 Šertelj Nuša Nisa SLO 0 1690 ŠD Kočevje 4,5 0,0 45,5 1368 3
10 14 Levstik Taja SLO 0 1470 ŠD Kočevje 4,5 0,0 42,0 1363 3
11 2 WIII Javornik Lina SLO 1070 1595 ŽŠK Maribor 4,5 0,0 40,0 1406 2 -0,01 20 -0,2
12 1 WIII Zorko Lana SLO 1070 1626 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4,5 0,0 29,5 1321 1 -0,50 20 -10,0
13 18 Lapanje Aneja SLO 0 1141 ŠK Komenda 4,0 1,0 34,5 1325 1
14 13 W Vičič Špelca SLO 0 1471 ŠK Nova Gorica 4,0 0,0 33,5 1284 1
15 16 Brcar Zoja SLO 0 1421 ŠK Trebnje BMP 3,5 0,5 37,0 1234 3
16 9 Kocič Alisa SLO 0 1516 ŠK Trebnje BMP 3,5 0,5 34,5 1289 0
17 19 Kraus Mojca SLO 0 1087 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 3,0 1,0 34,0 1257 1
18 11 Vozelj Ajda SLO 0 1482 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 3,0 0,0 30,5 1118 2
19 10 Marn Evelina SLO 0 1494 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 2,5 0,0 35,5 1102 3
20 20 Kapla Jamšek Aleks SLO 0 1038 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje 1,0 0,0 31,5 989 1