20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D14

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2019-02-23 to 2019-02-23
Tournament place: Rogaška Slatina, Grand Hotel Rogaška (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovska zveza Slovenije, Evropska šahovska akademija Maribor
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [SLO 14611384]

Schedule: 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D14

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/23 10:00
2 2019/02/23 10:45
3 2019/02/23 11:30
4 2019/02/23 12:15
5 2019/02/23 13:00
6 2019/02/23 14:45
7 2019/02/23 15:30

Players registered in 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D14

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 2104 -2
2 SLO WI Kralj Nika 1505 2065 2
3 SLO WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 1896 27
4 SLO WI Gregorič Anika 1360 1802 -23
5 SLO WII Lukač Alina 1316 1760 -22
6 SLO WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 1807 23
7 SLO W Halilovič Elma 1162 1771 6
8 SLO Casar Zala 1130 1717 -46
9 SLO WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 1725 -21
10 SLO WIII Jelen Anja 1089 1642 -1
11 SLO WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 1826 25
12 SLO WIII Potočar Nika 1042 1708 30

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 2104 -2
2 SLO WI Kralj Nika 1505 2065 2
3 SLO WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 1896 27
4 SLO WI Gregorič Anika 1360 1802 -23
5 SLO WII Lukač Alina 1316 1760 -22
6 SLO WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 1807 23
7 SLO W Halilovič Elma 1162 1771 6
8 SLO Casar Zala 1130 1717 -46
9 SLO WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 1725 -21
10 SLO WIII Jelen Anja 1089 1642 -1
11 SLO WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 1826 25
12 SLO WIII Potočar Nika 1042 1708 30

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 WI Mihelič Vesna 1015820 14625520 SLO 1698 2104 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
2 WI Kralj Nika 1023112 14616696 SLO 1505 2065 Celjski ŠK
3 WII Pajek Tjaša 1062133 14616831 SLO 1443 1896 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
4 WI Gregorič Anika 1052202 14629615 SLO 1360 1802 ŠK Nova Gorica
5 WII Lukač Alina 1081060 73001015 SLO 1316 1760 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
6 WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1023852 14635283 SLO 1250 1807 ŽŠK Maribor
7 W Halilovič Elma 1015944 14633981 SLO 1162 1771 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
8 Casar Zala 1023854 14635275 SLO 1130 1717 ŽŠK Maribor
9 WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1081131 14628066 SLO 1123 1725 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
10 WIII Jelen Anja 1070765 14625458 SLO 1089 1642 ŠK Ig
11 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1062932 14639599 SLO 1086 1826 ŠD Kočevje
12 WIII Potočar Nika 1062297 73008044 SLO 1042 1708 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 W Halilovič Elma 1162 0 0 - 1 0 WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 1
2 2 WI Kralj Nika 1505 0 1 - 0 0 Casar Zala 1130 8
3 9 WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 0 0 - 1 0 WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 3
4 4 WI Gregorič Anika 1360 0 1 - 0 0 WIII Jelen Anja 1089 10
5 11 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 0 0 - 1 0 WII Lukač Alina 1316 5
6 6 WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 0 1 - 0 0 WIII Potočar Nika 1042 12

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 1 1 - 0 1 WI Gregorič Anika 1360 4
2 5 WII Lukač Alina 1316 1 0 - 1 1 WI Kralj Nika 1505 2
3 3 WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 1 1 - 0 1 WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 6
4 10 WIII Jelen Anja 1089 0 0 - 1 0 W Halilovič Elma 1162 7
5 8 Casar Zala 1130 0 0 - 1 0 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 11
6 12 WIII Potočar Nika 1042 0 ½ - ½ 0 WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 9

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 WI Kralj Nika 1505 2 0 - 1 2 WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 1
2 4 WI Gregorič Anika 1360 1 0 - 1 2 WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 3
3 7 W Halilovič Elma 1162 1 1 - 0 1 WII Lukač Alina 1316 5
4 6 WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 1 1 - 0 1 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 11
5 9 WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 ½ 1 - 0 0 Casar Zala 1130 8
6 10 WIII Jelen Anja 1089 0 0 - 1 ½ WIII Potočar Nika 1042 12

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 3 ½ - ½ 3 WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 3
2 6 WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 2 ½ - ½ 2 WI Kralj Nika 1505 2
3 12 WIII Potočar Nika 1042 1 - 0 2 W Halilovič Elma 1162 7
4 5 WII Lukač Alina 1316 1 ½ - ½ WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 9
5 11 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 1 1 - 0 1 WI Gregorič Anika 1360 4
6 8 Casar Zala 1130 0 ½ - ½ 0 WIII Jelen Anja 1089 10

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 1 - 0 WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 6
2 3 WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 1 - 0 WIII Potočar Nika 1042 12
3 2 WI Kralj Nika 1505 1 - 0 2 W Halilovič Elma 1162 7
4 9 WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 2 0 - 1 2 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 11
5 10 WIII Jelen Anja 1089 ½ 1 - 0 WII Lukač Alina 1316 5
6 4 WI Gregorič Anika 1360 1 1 - 0 ½ Casar Zala 1130 8

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 ½ - ½ WI Kralj Nika 1505 2
2 11 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 3 0 - 1 WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 1
3 7 W Halilovič Elma 1162 2 0 - 1 WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 6
4 12 WIII Potočar Nika 1042 0 - 1 2 WI Gregorič Anika 1360 4
5 9 WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 2 0 - 1 WIII Jelen Anja 1089 10
6 5 WII Lukač Alina 1316 1 - 0 ½ Casar Zala 1130 8

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WI Mihelič Vesna 1698 ½ - ½ WII Lukač Alina 1316 5
2 11 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia 1086 3 0 - 1 5 WII Pajek Tjaša 1443 3
3 2 WI Kralj Nika 1505 4 1 - 0 3 WI Gregorič Anika 1360 4
4 6 WII Drevenšek Doroteja 1250 1 - 0 WIII Jelen Anja 1089 10
5 8 Casar Zala 1130 ½ 0 - 1 WIII Potočar Nika 1042 12
6 7 W Halilovič Elma 1162 2 1 - 0 2 WIII Kološa Kušej Vita 1123 9

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 3 WII Pajek Tjaša SLO 1443 1896 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 6,0 0,5 25,0 1604 7 1,36 20 27,2
2 1 WI Mihelič Vesna SLO 1698 2104 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 6,0 0,5 24,5 1612 7 -0,11 20 -2,2
3 2 WI Kralj Nika SLO 1505 2065 Celjski ŠK 5,0 0,0 25,5 1495 7 0,12 20 2,4
4 6 WII Drevenšek Doroteja SLO 1250 1807 ŽŠK Maribor 4,5 0,0 26,5 1391 7 1,16 20 23,2
5 12 WIII Potočar Nika SLO 1042 1708 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice 3,5 0,0 21,0 1222 7 1,52 20 30,4
6 4 WI Gregorič Anika SLO 1360 1802 ŠK Nova Gorica 3,0 0,0 26,0 1235 7 -1,14 20 -22,8
7 7 W Halilovič Elma SLO 1162 1771 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3,0 0,0 24,5 1239 7 0,32 20 6,4
8 11 WIII Šertelj Kiani Nia SLO 1086 1826 ŠD Kočevje 3,0 0,0 24,5 1281 7 1,26 20 25,2
9 5 WII Lukač Alina SLO 1316 1760 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 3,0 0,0 21,5 1206 7 -1,12 20 -22,4
10 10 WIII Jelen Anja SLO 1089 1642 ŠK Ig 2,5 0,0 19,0 1096 7 -0,03 20 -0,6
11 9 WIII Kološa Kušej Vita SLO 1123 1725 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 2,0 0,0 21,0 1023 7 -1,03 20 -20,6
12 8 Casar Zala SLO 1130 1717 ŽŠK Maribor 0,5 0,0 20,0 795 7 -2,31 20 -46,2