20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D16

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2019-02-23 to 2019-02-23
Tournament place: Rogaška Slatina, Grand Hotel Rogaška (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovska zveza Slovenije, Evropska šahovska akademija Maribor
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [SLO 14611384]

Schedule: 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D16

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/23 10:00
2 2019/02/23 10:45
3 2019/02/23 11:30
4 2019/02/23 12:15
5 2019/02/23 13:00
6 2019/02/23 14:45
7 2019/02/23 15:30

Players registered in 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - D16

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO WM Hercog Nuša 1858 2148 -1
2 SLO WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 2082 -7
3 SLO WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 2067 14
4 SLO WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 1902 10
5 SLO WI Urbanč Tina 1470 1963 20
6 SLO WCM Čebron Asja 1442 1878 11
7 SLO WI Širaj Vita 1336 1826 0
8 SLO WII Kolšek Meta 1229 1788 -6
9 SLO III Horvat Ivana 1141 1768 -1
10 SLO WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 1507 -18
11 SLO Bobnič Nina 1111 1665 -2
12 SLO WIII Knavs Ana 1078 1677 -19

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO WM Hercog Nuša 1858 2148 -1
2 SLO WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 2082 -7
3 SLO WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 2067 14
4 SLO WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 1902 10
5 SLO WI Urbanč Tina 1470 1963 20
6 SLO WCM Čebron Asja 1442 1878 11
7 SLO WI Širaj Vita 1336 1826 0
8 SLO WII Kolšek Meta 1229 1788 -6
9 SLO III Horvat Ivana 1141 1768 -1
10 SLO WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 1507 -18
11 SLO Bobnič Nina 1111 1665 -2
12 SLO WIII Knavs Ana 1078 1677 -19

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 WM Hercog Nuša 1033972 14614324 SLO 1858 2148 Celjski ŠK
2 WI Kuhar Larisa 1062405 14625504 SLO 1714 2082 ŠK Triglav Krško
3 WI Ružič Pia Marie 1111176 14620057 SLO 1590 2067 ŠK Triglav Krško
4 WIII Mazzini Katarina 1015452 73006971 SLO 1517 1902 ŠK Komenda
5 WI Urbanč Tina 1061728 14614359 SLO 1470 1963 ŠK Triglav Krško
6 WCM Čebron Asja 1051841 14617234 SLO 1442 1878 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
7 WI Širaj Vita 1015717 14627973 SLO 1336 1826 ŠD Vrhnika
8 WII Kolšek Meta 1015231 14619300 SLO 1229 1788 ŠK Nova Gorica
9 III Horvat Ivana 1111291 14633213 SLO 1141 1768 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
10 WIII Bizjak Alja 1100444 14635216 SLO 1132 1507 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
11 Bobnič Nina 1111179 14619130 SLO 1111 1665 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
12 WIII Knavs Ana 1062582 14631598 SLO 1078 1677 ŠD Kočevje

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WM Hercog Nuša 1858 0 1 - 0 0 WI Širaj Vita 1336 7
2 8 WII Kolšek Meta 1229 0 0 - 1 0 WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 2
3 3 WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 0 1 - 0 0 III Horvat Ivana 1141 9
4 10 WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 0 0 - 1 0 WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 4
5 5 WI Urbanč Tina 1470 0 1 - 0 0 Bobnič Nina 1111 11
6 12 WIII Knavs Ana 1078 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Čebron Asja 1442 6

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 1 0 - 1 1 WM Hercog Nuša 1858 1
2 2 WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 1 1 - 0 1 WI Urbanč Tina 1470 5
3 6 WCM Čebron Asja 1442 1 0 - 1 1 WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 3
4 7 WI Širaj Vita 1336 0 1 - 0 0 WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 10
5 11 Bobnič Nina 1111 0 0 - 1 0 WII Kolšek Meta 1229 8
6 9 III Horvat Ivana 1141 0 1 - 0 0 WIII Knavs Ana 1078 12

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WM Hercog Nuša 1858 2 ½ - ½ 2 WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 2
2 3 WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 2 ½ - ½ 1 WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 4
3 5 WI Urbanč Tina 1470 1 1 - 0 1 WI Širaj Vita 1336 7
4 8 WII Kolšek Meta 1229 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Čebron Asja 1442 6
5 10 WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 0 0 - 1 1 III Horvat Ivana 1141 9
6 12 WIII Knavs Ana 1078 0 1 - 0 0 Bobnič Nina 1111 11

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 0 - 1 WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 3
2 6 WCM Čebron Asja 1442 2 0 - 1 WM Hercog Nuša 1858 1
3 9 III Horvat Ivana 1141 2 0 - 1 2 WI Urbanč Tina 1470 5
4 4 WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 1 - 0 1 WII Kolšek Meta 1229 8
5 7 WI Širaj Vita 1336 1 1 - 0 1 WIII Knavs Ana 1078 12
6 11 Bobnič Nina 1111 0 1 - 0 0 WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 10

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WM Hercog Nuša 1858 1 - 0 WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 3
2 5 WI Urbanč Tina 1470 3 ½ - ½ WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 4
3 9 III Horvat Ivana 1141 2 0 - 1 WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 2
4 11 Bobnič Nina 1111 1 0 - 1 2 WCM Čebron Asja 1442 6
5 8 WII Kolšek Meta 1229 1 0 - 1 2 WI Širaj Vita 1336 7
6 12 WIII Knavs Ana 1078 1 0 - 1 0 WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 10

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 WI Urbanč Tina 1470 ½ - ½ WM Hercog Nuša 1858 1
2 2 WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 1 - 0 3 WI Širaj Vita 1336 7
3 3 WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 1 - 0 1 WIII Knavs Ana 1078 12
4 6 WCM Čebron Asja 1442 3 1 - 0 2 III Horvat Ivana 1141 9
5 4 WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 3 1 - 0 1 Bobnič Nina 1111 11
6 10 WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 1 ½ - ½ 1 WII Kolšek Meta 1229 8

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 WM Hercog Nuša 1858 5 1 - 0 WIII Bizjak Alja 1132 10
2 6 WCM Čebron Asja 1442 4 ½ - ½ WI Kuhar Larisa 1714 2
3 3 WI Ružič Pia Marie 1590 ½ - ½ 4 WI Urbanč Tina 1470 5
4 7 WI Širaj Vita 1336 3 0 - 1 4 WIII Mazzini Katarina 1517 4
5 9 III Horvat Ivana 1141 2 0 - 1 1 Bobnič Nina 1111 11
6 8 WII Kolšek Meta 1229 1 - 0 1 WIII Knavs Ana 1078 12

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 1 WM Hercog Nuša SLO 1858 2148 Celjski ŠK 6,0 0,0 27,0 1766 7 -0,07 20 -1,4
2 3 WI Ružič Pia Marie SLO 1590 2067 ŠK Triglav Krško 5,0 0,0 27,0 1618 7 0,70 20 14,0
3 2 WI Kuhar Larisa SLO 1714 2082 ŠK Triglav Krško 5,0 0,0 25,5 1596 7 -0,36 20 -7,2
4 4 WIII Mazzini Katarina SLO 1517 1902 ŠK Komenda 5,0 0,0 23,0 1547 7 0,50 20 10,0
5 5 WI Urbanč Tina SLO 1470 1963 ŠK Triglav Krško 4,5 0,0 26,0 1569 7 0,98 20 19,6
6 6 WCM Čebron Asja SLO 1442 1878 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,5 0,0 22,5 1491 7 0,55 20 11,0
7 7 WI Širaj Vita SLO 1336 1826 ŠD Vrhnika 3,0 0,0 24,5 1378 7 0,02 20 0,4
8 8 WII Kolšek Meta SLO 1229 1788 ŠK Nova Gorica 2,5 0,0 21,0 1231 7 -0,31 20 -6,2
9 11 Bobnič Nina SLO 1111 1665 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 2,0 1,0 20,0 1129 7 -0,12 20 -2,4
10 9 III Horvat Ivana SLO 1141 1768 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice 2,0 0,0 22,5 1204 7 -0,07 20 -1,4
11 10 WIII Bizjak Alja SLO 1132 1507 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 1,5 0,0 20,5 1094 7 -0,88 20 -17,6
12 12 WIII Knavs Ana SLO 1078 1677 ŠD Kočevje 1,0 0,0 19,0 974 7 -0,94 20 -18,8