20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2019-02-23 to 2019-02-23
Tournament place: Rogaška Slatina, Grand Hotel Rogaška (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovska zveza Slovenije, Evropska šahovska akademija Maribor
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [SLO 14611384]

Schedule: 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F10

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/23 10:00
2 2019/02/23 10:45
3 2019/02/23 11:30
4 2019/02/23 12:15
5 2019/02/23 14:00
6 2019/02/23 14:35
7 2019/02/23 15:10
8 2019/02/23 15:45
9 2019/02/23 16:20

Players registered in 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 1840 -10
2 SLO Lavrič Mark 1262 1704 0
3 SLO II Vodnik Val 1250 1875 16
4 SLO II Vičič Maks 1247 1802 -49
5 SLO II Jalovec Igor 1155 1924 19
6 SLO II Glas Bruno 1148 1831 -8
7 SLO II Tisaj Tilen 1120 1898 10
8 SLO III Markus David 1110 1723 27
9 SLO Gabršček Nejc 1097 1727 -11
10 SLO IV Repar Domen 1088 1669 -19
11 SLO II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 1865 19
12 SLO III Hočevar Nick 1068 1654 1
13 SLO Šraj Jernej 1058 1598 -4
14 SLO III Želj Lan 1031 1775 10
15 SLO Smirnov Maksim 0 1757 0
16 SLO III Despotović Pavle 0 1731 0
17 SLO III Plevel Orel Žiga 0 1652 0
18 SLO III Štorman Luka 0 1650 0
19 SLO Kovačec Tilen 0 1639 0
20 SLO III Mižigoj Alexey 0 1622 0
21 SLO IV Perme Stanko 0 1618 0
22 SLO Prevc Urban 0 1611 0
23 SLO Glavač Leo 0 1607 0
24 SLO Bricelj Čelan Oskar 0 1573 0
25 SLO IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 0 1571 0
26 SLO Morenčič Mathias 0 1562 0
27 SLO IV Bavec Jakob 0 1537 0
28 SLO Smolčnik Matija 0 1533 0
29 SLO Ancelj Lukas 0 1526 0
30 SLO Širaj Brin 0 1515 0
31 SLO IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 0 1497 0
32 SLO Stojanovič Jure 0 1497 0
33 SLO Levanič Anej 0 1492 0
34 SLO IV Cojzer Filip 0 1487 0
35 SLO IV Plevnik Andraž 0 1468 0
36 SLO Radež Pavel 0 1457 0
37 SLO Glavač Rožle 0 1439 0
38 SLO IV Škof Samo 0 1429 0
39 SLO IV Hribar Miha 0 1423 0
40 SLO Šale Nejc 0 1377 0
41 SLO Ratej Jošt 0 1353 0
42 SLO Kocjan Klemen 0 1331 0
43 SLO IV Drama Anže 0 1325 0
44 SLO Kukovec Mihael 0 1266 0
45 SLO Ivartnik Erik 0 1256 0
46 SLO Mohar Tian 0 1226 0
47 SLO Nikl Rene 0 1202 0
48 SLO Kit Aljoša 0 1054 0
49 SLO Čuden Jure 0 1000 0
50 SLO Jevšek Amadej 0 1000 0
51 SLO Malnar Patrick Jakob 0 1000 0
52 SLO Šorn Miha 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 1840 -10
2 SLO Lavrič Mark 1262 1704 0
3 SLO II Vodnik Val 1250 1875 16
4 SLO II Vičič Maks 1247 1802 -49
5 SLO II Jalovec Igor 1155 1924 19
6 SLO II Glas Bruno 1148 1831 -8
7 SLO II Tisaj Tilen 1120 1898 10
8 SLO III Markus David 1110 1723 27
9 SLO Gabršček Nejc 1097 1727 -11
10 SLO IV Repar Domen 1088 1669 -19
11 SLO II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 1865 19
12 SLO III Hočevar Nick 1068 1654 1
13 SLO Šraj Jernej 1058 1598 -4
14 SLO III Želj Lan 1031 1775 10
15 SLO Smirnov Maksim 0 1757 0
16 SLO III Despotović Pavle 0 1731 0
17 SLO III Plevel Orel Žiga 0 1652 0
18 SLO III Štorman Luka 0 1650 0
19 SLO Kovačec Tilen 0 1639 0
20 SLO III Mižigoj Alexey 0 1622 0
21 SLO IV Perme Stanko 0 1618 0
22 SLO Prevc Urban 0 1611 0
23 SLO Glavač Leo 0 1607 0
24 SLO Bricelj Čelan Oskar 0 1573 0
25 SLO IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 0 1571 0
26 SLO Morenčič Mathias 0 1562 0
27 SLO IV Bavec Jakob 0 1537 0
28 SLO Smolčnik Matija 0 1533 0
29 SLO Ancelj Lukas 0 1526 0
30 SLO Širaj Brin 0 1515 0
31 SLO IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 0 1497 0
32 SLO Stojanovič Jure 0 1497 0
33 SLO Levanič Anej 0 1492 0
34 SLO IV Cojzer Filip 0 1487 0
35 SLO IV Plevnik Andraž 0 1468 0
36 SLO Radež Pavel 0 1457 0
37 SLO Glavač Rožle 0 1439 0
38 SLO IV Škof Samo 0 1429 0
39 SLO IV Hribar Miha 0 1423 0
40 SLO Šale Nejc 0 1377 0
41 SLO Ratej Jošt 0 1353 0
42 SLO Kocjan Klemen 0 1331 0
43 SLO IV Drama Anže 0 1325 0
44 SLO Kukovec Mihael 0 1266 0
45 SLO Ivartnik Erik 0 1256 0
46 SLO Mohar Tian 0 1226 0
47 SLO Nikl Rene 0 1202 0
48 SLO Kit Aljoša 0 1054 0
49 SLO Čuden Jure 0 1000 0
50 SLO Jevšek Amadej 0 1000 0
51 SLO Malnar Patrick Jakob 0 1000 0
52 SLO Šorn Miha 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 II Kozlovič Jernej 1052519 14638541 SLO 1296 1840 ŠK Val - Koper
2 Lavrič Mark 1062881 14638037 SLO 1262 1704 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
3 II Vodnik Val 1016425 14637774 SLO 1250 1875 ŠD Vrhnika
4 II Vičič Maks 1052309 14632764 SLO 1247 1802 ŠK Postojna
5 II Jalovec Igor 1062610 14634597 SLO 1155 1924 ŠD Kočevje
6 II Glas Bruno 1111330 14635810 SLO 1148 1831 ŠK Triglav Krško
7 II Tisaj Tilen 1016486 14637944 SLO 1120 1898 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
8 III Markus David 1015767 14628090 SLO 1110 1723 ŠK En Passant
9 Gabršček Nejc 1052408 14640660 SLO 1097 1727 ŠK Nova Gorica
10 IV Repar Domen 1062992 14640708 SLO 1088 1669 ŠD Kočevje
11 II Veber Kolja Tito 1023861 14638045 SLO 1074 1865 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
12 III Hočevar Nick 1070925 14638126 SLO 1068 1654 ŠK Postojna
13 Šraj Jernej 1070930 14638096 SLO 1058 1598 ŠK Loška dolina
14 III Želj Lan 1034311 14638177 SLO 1031 1775 Celjski ŠK
15 Smirnov Maksim 1043676 14641313 SLO 0 1757 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
16 III Despotović Pavle 1016559 14638703 SLO 0 1731 ŠK Ljubljana
17 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1042359 14641089 SLO 0 1652 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
18 III Štorman Luka 1034314 14640716 SLO 0 1650 ŠK Braslovče
19 Kovačec Tilen 1024126 14643804 SLO 0 1639 ŠD Ptuj
20 III Mižigoj Alexey 1111366 14638061 SLO 0 1622 ŠK Triglav Krško
21 IV Perme Stanko 1016527 14639645 SLO 0 1618 ŠK Komenda
22 Prevc Urban 1016554 14637910 SLO 0 1611 ŠK Komenda
23 Glavač Leo 1019640 14643723 SLO 0 1607 ŠK Ljubljana
24 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1024125 14643790 SLO 0 1573 ŠD Ptuj
25 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1062975 14640783 SLO 0 1571 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice
26 Morenčič Mathias 1052530 14640678 SLO 0 1562 ŠK Nova Gorica
27 IV Bavec Jakob 1070918 14638088 SLO 0 1537 ŠK Loška dolina
28 Smolčnik Matija 1090949 14641216 SLO 0 1533 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
29 Ancelj Lukas 1034299 14638630 SLO 0 1526 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
30 Širaj Brin 1070917 14638452 SLO 0 1515 ŠD Vrhnika
31 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1111411 14640961 SLO 0 1497 ŠK Brežice
32 Stojanovič Jure 1024129 14643839 SLO 0 1497 ŠD Ptuj
33 Levanič Anej 1024138 14643812 SLO 0 1492 ŠD Ptuj
34 IV Cojzer Filip 1024017 14641046 SLO 0 1487 ŽŠK Maribor
35 IV Plevnik Andraž 1090889 14640929 SLO 0 1468 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
36 Radež Pavel 1062925 14644096 SLO 0 1457 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
37 Glavač Rožle 1034346 14644380 SLO 0 1439 Celjski ŠK
38 IV Škof Samo 1081283 14638150 SLO 0 1429 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
39 IV Hribar Miha 1111389 14640791 SLO 0 1423 ŠK Triglav Krško
40 Šale Nejc 1034356 14641275 SLO 0 1377 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
41 Ratej Jošt 1034325 14641283 SLO 0 1353 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
42 Kocjan Klemen 1111408 14643103 SLO 0 1331 ŠK Brežice
43 IV Drama Anže 1034322 14641011 SLO 0 1325 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
44 Kukovec Mihael 1024127 14643847 SLO 0 1266 ŠD Ptuj
45 Ivartnik Erik 1090956 14644401 SLO 0 1256 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
46 Mohar Tian 1081309 14642298 SLO 0 1226 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
47 Nikl Rene 1024164 14644444 SLO 0 1202 ŽŠK Maribor
48 Kit Aljoša 1024229 14644428 SLO 0 1054 ŽŠK Maribor
49 Čuden Jure 1111460 14644398 SLO 0 1000 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
50 Jevšek Amadej 1024277 14644410 SLO 0 1000 ŠK Branik Maribor
51 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1111457 14644436 SLO 0 1000 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
52 Šorn Miha 1034390 14644452 SLO 0 1000 ŠD Savinjčan

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 0 1 - 0 0 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 27
2 28 Smolčnik Matija 1533 0 1 - 0 0 Lavrič Mark 1262 2
3 3 II Vodnik Val 1250 0 1 - 0 0 Ancelj Lukas 1526 29
4 30 Širaj Brin 1515 0 0 - 1 0 II Vičič Maks 1247 4
5 5 II Jalovec Igor 1155 0 1 - 0 0 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 31
6 32 Stojanovič Jure 1497 0 0 - 1 0 II Glas Bruno 1148 6
7 7 II Tisaj Tilen 1120 0 1 - 0 0 Levanič Anej 1492 33
8 34 IV Cojzer Filip 1487 0 ½ - ½ 0 III Markus David 1110 8
9 9 Gabršček Nejc 1097 0 1 - 0 0 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 35
10 36 Radež Pavel 1457 0 1 - 0 0 IV Repar Domen 1088 10
11 11 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 0 1 - 0 0 Glavač Rožle 1439 37
12 38 IV Škof Samo 1429 0 1 - 0 0 III Hočevar Nick 1068 12
13 13 Šraj Jernej 1058 0 1 - 0 0 IV Hribar Miha 1423 39
14 40 Šale Nejc 1377 0 0 - 1 0 III Želj Lan 1031 14
15 15 Smirnov Maksim 1757 0 1 - 0 0 Ratej Jošt 1353 41
16 42 Kocjan Klemen 1331 0 0 - 1 0 III Despotović Pavle 1731 16
17 17 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 0 1 - 0 0 IV Drama Anže 1325 43
18 44 Kukovec Mihael 1266 0 ½ - ½ 0 III Štorman Luka 1650 18
19 19 Kovačec Tilen 1639 0 1 - 0 0 Ivartnik Erik 1256 45
20 46 Mohar Tian 1226 0 1 - 0 0 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 20
21 21 IV Perme Stanko 1618 0 1 - 0 0 Nikl Rene 1202 47
22 48 Kit Aljoša 1054 0 0 - 1 0 Prevc Urban 1611 22
23 23 Glavač Leo 1607 0 1 - 0 0 Čuden Jure 1000 49
24 50 Jevšek Amadej 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 24
25 25 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 0 1 - 0 0 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 51
26 52 Šorn Miha 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Morenčič Mathias 1562 26

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 1 0 - 1 1 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 1
2 19 Kovačec Tilen 1639 1 0 - 1 1 II Vodnik Val 1250 3
3 4 II Vičič Maks 1247 1 1 - 0 1 IV Perme Stanko 1618 21
4 22 Prevc Urban 1611 1 0 - 1 1 II Jalovec Igor 1155 5
5 6 II Glas Bruno 1148 1 1 - 0 1 Glavač Leo 1607 23
6 24 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 1 ½ - ½ 1 II Tisaj Tilen 1120 7
7 25 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gabršček Nejc 1097 9
8 28 Smolčnik Matija 1533 1 0 - 1 1 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 11
9 36 Radež Pavel 1457 1 0 - 1 1 Šraj Jernej 1058 13
10 14 III Želj Lan 1031 1 1 - 0 1 IV Škof Samo 1429 38
11 46 Mohar Tian 1226 1 ½ - ½ 1 Smirnov Maksim 1757 15
12 16 III Despotović Pavle 1731 1 1 - 0 1 Šorn Miha 1000 52
13 8 III Markus David 1110 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Kukovec Mihael 1266 44
14 18 III Štorman Luka 1650 ½ 1 - 0 ½ IV Cojzer Filip 1487 34
15 2 Lavrič Mark 1262 0 1 - 0 0 Glavač Rožle 1439 37
16 10 IV Repar Domen 1088 0 1 - 0 0 IV Hribar Miha 1423 39
17 12 III Hočevar Nick 1068 0 1 - 0 0 Šale Nejc 1377 40
18 20 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 0 1 - 0 0 Ratej Jošt 1353 41
19 26 Morenčič Mathias 1562 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kocjan Klemen 1331 42
20 27 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 0 1 - 0 0 IV Drama Anže 1325 43
21 29 Ancelj Lukas 1526 0 0 - 1 0 Ivartnik Erik 1256 45
22 47 Nikl Rene 1202 0 0 - 1 0 Širaj Brin 1515 30
23 31 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 0 1 - 0 0 Kit Aljoša 1054 48
24 49 Čuden Jure 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Stojanovič Jure 1497 32
25 33 Levanič Anej 1492 0 1 - 0 0 Jevšek Amadej 1000 50
26 35 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 0 1 - 0 0 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 51

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 2 1 - 0 2 II Glas Bruno 1148 6
2 3 II Vodnik Val 1250 2 ½ - ½ 2 III Želj Lan 1031 14
3 11 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 2 1 - 0 2 II Vičič Maks 1247 4
4 5 II Jalovec Igor 1155 2 ½ - ½ 2 III Despotović Pavle 1731 16
5 13 Šraj Jernej 1058 2 ½ - ½ III Markus David 1110 8
6 7 II Tisaj Tilen 1120 1 - 0 III Štorman Luka 1650 18
7 9 Gabršček Nejc 1097 1 - 0 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 24
8 15 Smirnov Maksim 1757 0 - 1 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 25
9 2 Lavrič Mark 1262 1 1 - 0 Mohar Tian 1226 46
10 10 IV Repar Domen 1088 1 1 - 0 1 Smolčnik Matija 1533 28
11 30 Širaj Brin 1515 1 0 - 1 1 III Hočevar Nick 1068 12
12 31 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 1 0 - 1 1 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 17
13 33 Levanič Anej 1492 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kovačec Tilen 1639 19
14 38 IV Škof Samo 1429 1 0 - 1 1 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 20
15 21 IV Perme Stanko 1618 1 1 - 0 1 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 35
16 45 Ivartnik Erik 1256 1 0 - 1 1 Prevc Urban 1611 22
17 23 Glavač Leo 1607 1 0 - 1 1 Radež Pavel 1457 36
18 52 Šorn Miha 1000 1 0 - 1 1 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 27
19 34 IV Cojzer Filip 1487 ½ 1 - 0 1 Čuden Jure 1000 49
20 44 Kukovec Mihael 1266 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Morenčič Mathias 1562 26
21 42 Kocjan Klemen 1331 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Ancelj Lukas 1526 29
22 43 IV Drama Anže 1325 0 1 - 0 0 Stojanovič Jure 1497 32
23 37 Glavač Rožle 1439 0 1 - 0 0 Nikl Rene 1202 47
24 39 IV Hribar Miha 1423 0 0 - 1 0 Kit Aljoša 1054 48
25 51 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Šale Nejc 1377 40
26 41 Ratej Jošt 1353 0 0 - 1 0 Jevšek Amadej 1000 50

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 3 1 - 0 3 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 1
2 13 Šraj Jernej 1058 0 - 1 II Vodnik Val 1250 3
3 14 III Želj Lan 1031 0 - 1 II Jalovec Igor 1155 5
4 25 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 0 - 1 II Tisaj Tilen 1120 7
5 16 III Despotović Pavle 1731 1 - 0 Gabršček Nejc 1097 9
6 20 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lavrič Mark 1262 2
7 4 II Vičič Maks 1247 2 1 - 0 2 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 17
8 6 II Glas Bruno 1148 2 1 - 0 2 IV Perme Stanko 1618 21
9 8 III Markus David 1110 2 1 - 0 2 Prevc Urban 1611 22
10 27 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 2 0 - 1 2 IV Repar Domen 1088 10
11 12 III Hočevar Nick 1068 2 1 - 0 2 Radež Pavel 1457 36
12 15 Smirnov Maksim 1757 0 - 1 Levanič Anej 1492 33
13 18 III Štorman Luka 1650 1 - 0 Mohar Tian 1226 46
14 19 Kovačec Tilen 1639 1 - 0 IV Cojzer Filip 1487 34
15 24 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 1 - 0 Kukovec Mihael 1266 44
16 40 Šale Nejc 1377 1 0 - 1 1 Glavač Leo 1607 23
17 43 IV Drama Anže 1325 1 1 - 0 1 Smolčnik Matija 1533 28
18 45 Ivartnik Erik 1256 1 1 - 0 1 Širaj Brin 1515 30
19 49 Čuden Jure 1000 1 0 - 1 1 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 31
20 35 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 1 0 - 1 1 Kocjan Klemen 1331 42
21 37 Glavač Rožle 1439 1 1 - 0 1 Šorn Miha 1000 52
22 48 Kit Aljoša 1054 1 0 - 1 1 IV Škof Samo 1429 38
23 50 Jevšek Amadej 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Morenčič Mathias 1562 26
24 32 Stojanovič Jure 1497 0 0 - 1 ½ Ancelj Lukas 1526 29
25 47 Nikl Rene 1202 0 0 - 1 0 IV Hribar Miha 1423 39
26 41 Ratej Jošt 1353 0 ½ - ½ 0 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 51

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 II Vodnik Val 1250 1 - 0 4 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 11
2 7 II Tisaj Tilen 1120 1 - 0 III Despotović Pavle 1731 16
3 5 II Jalovec Igor 1155 1 - 0 3 II Vičič Maks 1247 4
4 1 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 3 0 - 1 3 III Markus David 1110 8
5 10 IV Repar Domen 1088 3 0 - 1 3 II Glas Bruno 1148 6
6 9 Gabršček Nejc 1097 0 - 1 3 III Hočevar Nick 1068 12
7 2 Lavrič Mark 1262 0 - 1 Kovačec Tilen 1639 19
8 20 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 1 - 0 Šraj Jernej 1058 13
9 24 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 1 - 0 III Želj Lan 1031 14
10 33 Levanič Anej 1492 0 - 1 III Štorman Luka 1650 18
11 17 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 2 1 - 0 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 25
12 36 Radež Pavel 1457 2 1 - 0 2 IV Perme Stanko 1618 21
13 22 Prevc Urban 1611 2 1 - 0 2 Glavač Rožle 1439 37
14 23 Glavač Leo 1607 2 1 - 0 2 IV Drama Anže 1325 43
15 42 Kocjan Klemen 1331 2 1 - 0 2 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 27
16 31 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 2 1 - 0 2 Ivartnik Erik 1256 45
17 38 IV Škof Samo 1429 2 ½ - ½ Smirnov Maksim 1757 15
18 29 Ancelj Lukas 1526 0 - 1 Kukovec Mihael 1266 44
19 46 Mohar Tian 1226 0 - 1 IV Cojzer Filip 1487 34
20 26 Morenčič Mathias 1562 ½ - ½ 1 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 35
21 28 Smolčnik Matija 1533 1 0 - 1 1 Kit Aljoša 1054 48
22 30 Širaj Brin 1515 1 1 - 0 1 Čuden Jure 1000 49
23 39 IV Hribar Miha 1423 1 1 - 0 1 Jevšek Amadej 1000 50
24 52 Šorn Miha 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Šale Nejc 1377 40
25 32 Stojanovič Jure 1497 0 1 - 0 ½ Ratej Jošt 1353 41
26 51 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0 Nikl Rene 1202 47

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 II Jalovec Igor 1155 0 - 1 II Vodnik Val 1250 3
2 6 II Glas Bruno 1148 4 0 - 1 II Tisaj Tilen 1120 7
3 12 III Hočevar Nick 1068 4 0 - 1 4 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 11
4 8 III Markus David 1110 4 ½ - ½ Kovačec Tilen 1639 19
5 16 III Despotović Pavle 1731 1 - 0 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 20
6 18 III Štorman Luka 1650 1 - 0 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 24
7 22 Prevc Urban 1611 3 0 - 1 3 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 1
8 4 II Vičič Maks 1247 3 1 - 0 3 Glavač Leo 1607 23
9 31 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 3 0 - 1 3 IV Repar Domen 1088 10
10 36 Radež Pavel 1457 3 0 - 1 3 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 17
11 42 Kocjan Klemen 1331 3 0 - 1 Lavrič Mark 1262 2
12 34 IV Cojzer Filip 1487 0 - 1 Gabršček Nejc 1097 9
13 13 Šraj Jernej 1058 ½ - ½ IV Škof Samo 1429 38
14 14 III Želj Lan 1031 1 - 0 Levanič Anej 1492 33
15 44 Kukovec Mihael 1266 0 - 1 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 25
16 37 Glavač Rožle 1439 2 0 - 1 2 Smirnov Maksim 1757 15
17 21 IV Perme Stanko 1618 2 1 - 0 2 Šorn Miha 1000 52
18 26 Morenčič Mathias 1562 2 1 - 0 2 IV Hribar Miha 1423 39
19 27 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 2 0 - 1 2 Ivartnik Erik 1256 45
20 43 IV Drama Anže 1325 2 0 - 1 2 Širaj Brin 1515 30
21 48 Kit Aljoša 1054 2 1 - 0 Ancelj Lukas 1526 29
22 51 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 0 - 1 Mohar Tian 1226 46
23 35 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 1 - 0 1 Smolčnik Matija 1533 28
24 50 Jevšek Amadej 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Stojanovič Jure 1497 32
25 40 Šale Nejc 1377 1 1 - 0 1 Čuden Jure 1000 49
26 47 Nikl Rene 1202 0 1 - 0 ½ Ratej Jošt 1353 41

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 II Vodnik Val 1250 ½ - ½ II Tisaj Tilen 1120 7
2 11 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 5 0 - 1 II Jalovec Igor 1155 5
3 16 III Despotović Pavle 1731 1 - 0 III Markus David 1110 8
4 1 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 4 1 - 0 III Štorman Luka 1650 18
5 19 Kovačec Tilen 1639 4 0 - 1 4 II Vičič Maks 1247 4
6 17 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 4 0 - 1 4 II Glas Bruno 1148 6
7 10 IV Repar Domen 1088 4 0 - 1 4 III Hočevar Nick 1068 12
8 2 Lavrič Mark 1262 0 - 1 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 24
9 9 Gabršček Nejc 1097 1 - 0 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 20
10 25 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 0 - 1 III Želj Lan 1031 14
11 30 Širaj Brin 1515 3 1 - 0 3 Šraj Jernej 1058 13
12 15 Smirnov Maksim 1757 3 1 - 0 3 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 31
13 21 IV Perme Stanko 1618 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kocjan Klemen 1331 42
14 38 IV Škof Samo 1429 3 1 - 0 3 Prevc Urban 1611 22
15 23 Glavač Leo 1607 3 1 - 0 3 Kit Aljoša 1054 48
16 45 Ivartnik Erik 1256 3 0 - 1 3 Morenčič Mathias 1562 26
17 33 Levanič Anej 1492 0 - 1 3 Radež Pavel 1457 36
18 44 Kukovec Mihael 1266 0 - 1 IV Cojzer Filip 1487 34
19 46 Mohar Tian 1226 1 - 0 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 35
20 39 IV Hribar Miha 1423 2 0 - 1 2 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 27
21 40 Šale Nejc 1377 2 1 - 0 2 Glavač Rožle 1439 37
22 52 Šorn Miha 1000 2 0 - 1 2 IV Drama Anže 1325 43
23 29 Ancelj Lukas 1526 0 - 1 2 Jevšek Amadej 1000 50
24 49 Čuden Jure 1000 1 1 - 0 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 51
25 32 Stojanovič Jure 1497 1 1 - 0 1 Nikl Rene 1202 47
26 41 Ratej Jošt 1353 ½ 0 - 1 1 Smolčnik Matija 1533 28

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 II Vodnik Val 1250 6 1 - 0 III Despotović Pavle 1731 16
2 7 II Tisaj Tilen 1120 6 ½ - ½ II Jalovec Igor 1155 5
3 4 II Vičič Maks 1247 5 0 - 1 5 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 1
4 6 II Glas Bruno 1148 5 1 - 0 5 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 11
5 12 III Hočevar Nick 1068 5 0 - 1 III Želj Lan 1031 14
6 24 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 0 - 1 III Markus David 1110 8
7 18 III Štorman Luka 1650 1 - 0 Gabršček Nejc 1097 9
8 23 Glavač Leo 1607 4 1 - 0 4 IV Repar Domen 1088 10
9 26 Morenčič Mathias 1562 4 0 - 1 4 Smirnov Maksim 1757 15
10 17 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 4 1 - 0 4 Širaj Brin 1515 30
11 36 Radež Pavel 1457 4 0 - 1 4 Kovačec Tilen 1639 19
12 38 IV Škof Samo 1429 4 ½ - ½ IV Perme Stanko 1618 21
13 34 IV Cojzer Filip 1487 0 - 1 Lavrič Mark 1262 2
14 20 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 1 - 0 Kocjan Klemen 1331 42
15 25 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 1 - 0 Mohar Tian 1226 46
16 43 IV Drama Anže 1325 3 0 - 1 3 Šraj Jernej 1058 13
17 22 Prevc Urban 1611 3 0 - 1 3 Šale Nejc 1377 40
18 48 Kit Aljoša 1054 3 0 - 1 3 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 27
19 50 Jevšek Amadej 1000 3 1 - 0 3 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 31
20 45 Ivartnik Erik 1256 3 0 - 1 Kukovec Mihael 1266 44
21 35 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 0 - 1 Levanič Anej 1492 33
22 28 Smolčnik Matija 1533 2 0 - 1 2 Šorn Miha 1000 52
23 37 Glavač Rožle 1439 2 ½ - ½ 2 Stojanovič Jure 1497 32
24 51 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 0 - 1 2 IV Hribar Miha 1423 39
25 47 Nikl Rene 1202 1 1 - 0 2 Čuden Jure 1000 49
26 41 Ratej Jošt 1353 ½ 0 - 1 Ancelj Lukas 1526 29

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 II Glas Bruno 1148 6 0 - 1 7 II Vodnik Val 1250 3
2 1 II Kozlovič Jernej 1296 6 1 - 0 II Tisaj Tilen 1120 7
3 5 II Jalovec Igor 1155 6 1 - 0 III Štorman Luka 1650 18
4 14 III Želj Lan 1031 0 - 1 III Despotović Pavle 1731 16
5 8 III Markus David 1110 1 - 0 5 II Vičič Maks 1247 4
6 11 II Veber Kolja Tito 1074 5 1 - 0 5 III Plevel Orel Žiga 1652 17
7 19 Kovačec Tilen 1639 5 0 - 1 5 III Hočevar Nick 1068 12
8 15 Smirnov Maksim 1757 5 1 - 0 5 Glavač Leo 1607 23
9 2 Lavrič Mark 1262 1 - 0 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen 1571 25
10 9 Gabršček Nejc 1097 ½ - ½ IV Škof Samo 1429 38
11 24 Bricelj Čelan Oskar 1573 1 - 0 III Mižigoj Alexey 1622 20
12 10 IV Repar Domen 1088 4 1 - 0 4 Morenčič Mathias 1562 26
13 13 Šraj Jernej 1058 4 0 - 1 4 Šale Nejc 1377 40
14 21 IV Perme Stanko 1618 4 0 - 1 4 Jevšek Amadej 1000 50
15 27 IV Bavec Jakob 1537 4 1 - 0 4 Radež Pavel 1457 36
16 30 Širaj Brin 1515 4 0 - 1 IV Cojzer Filip 1487 34
17 33 Levanič Anej 1492 1 - 0 Kukovec Mihael 1266 44
18 42 Kocjan Klemen 1331 0 - 1 Mohar Tian 1226 46
19 52 Šorn Miha 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Prevc Urban 1611 22
20 31 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit 1497 3 ½ - ½ 3 IV Drama Anže 1325 43
21 39 IV Hribar Miha 1423 3 1 - 0 3 Ivartnik Erik 1256 45
22 32 Stojanovič Jure 1497 0 - 1 3 Kit Aljoša 1054 48
23 29 Ancelj Lukas 1526 1 - 0 IV Plevnik Andraž 1468 35
24 37 Glavač Rožle 1439 0 - 1 Malnar Patrick Jakob 1000 51
25 28 Smolčnik Matija 1533 2 1 - 0 2 Nikl Rene 1202 47
26 49 Čuden Jure 1000 2 1 - 0 ½ Ratej Jošt 1353 41

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 3 II Vodnik Val SLO 1250 1875 ŠD Vrhnika 8,0 0,0 46,5 1627 6 0,79 20 15,8
2 5 II Jalovec Igor SLO 1155 1924 ŠD Kočevje 7,0 0,0 47,0 1577 5 0,93 20 18,6
3 1 II Kozlovič Jernej SLO 1296 1840 ŠK Val - Koper 7,0 0,0 45,5 1570 5 -0,52 20 -10,4
4 7 II Tisaj Tilen SLO 1120 1898 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 6,5 0,0 50,0 1596 4 0,50 20 10,0
5 16 III Despotović Pavle SLO 0 1731 ŠK Ljubljana 6,5 0,0 46,5 1357 6
6 8 III Markus David SLO 1110 1723 ŠK En Passant 6,5 0,0 41,5 1600 3 1,35 20 27,0
7 11 II Veber Kolja Tito SLO 1074 1865 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 6,0 0,0 47,0 1435 6 0,94 20 18,8
8 6 II Glas Bruno SLO 1148 1831 ŠK Triglav Krško 6,0 0,0 46,5 1481 5 -0,38 20 -7,6
9 12 III Hočevar Nick SLO 1068 1654 ŠK Postojna 6,0 0,0 40,5 1426 4 0,03 20 0,6
10 15 Smirnov Maksim SLO 0 1757 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 6,0 0,0 33,5 1589 0
11 14 III Želj Lan SLO 1031 1775 Celjski ŠK 5,5 0,0 47,5 1485 3 0,50 20 10,0
12 18 III Štorman Luka SLO 0 1650 ŠK Braslovče 5,5 0,0 44,5 1381 4
13 24 Bricelj Čelan Oskar SLO 0 1573 ŠD Ptuj 5,5 0,0 44,0 1320 5
14 2 Lavrič Mark SLO 1262 1704 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice 5,5 0,0 35,0 1571 0 0,00 20 0,0
15 4 II Vičič Maks SLO 1247 1802 ŠK Postojna 5,0 0,0 45,5 1450 4 -2,47 20 -49,4
16 19 Kovačec Tilen SLO 0 1639 ŠD Ptuj 5,0 0,0 44,0 1335 5
17 9 Gabršček Nejc SLO 1097 1727 ŠK Nova Gorica 5,0 0,0 42,0 1554 1 -0,54 20 -10,8
18 17 III Plevel Orel Žiga SLO 0 1652 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 5,0 0,0 40,0 1391 4
19 38 IV Škof Samo SLO 0 1429 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,0 0,0 39,0 1367 4
20 23 Glavač Leo SLO 0 1607 ŠK Ljubljana 5,0 0,0 38,5 1316 3
21 10 IV Repar Domen SLO 1088 1669 ŠD Kočevje 5,0 0,0 37,5 1469 2 -0,95 20 -19,0
22 27 IV Bavec Jakob SLO 0 1537 ŠK Loška dolina 5,0 0,0 34,0 1291 2
23 40 Šale Nejc SLO 0 1377 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5,0 0,0 33,0 1245 3
24 50 Jevšek Amadej SLO 0 1000 ŠK Branik Maribor 5,0 0,0 31,5 1548 0
25 25 IV Podržaj Ravnikar Tilen SLO 0 1571 ŠK Dolenjske Toplice 4,5 0,0 41,5 1268 4
26 33 Levanič Anej SLO 0 1492 ŠD Ptuj 4,5 0,0 41,0 1376 2
27 34 IV Cojzer Filip SLO 0 1487 ŽŠK Maribor 4,5 0,0 39,5 1307 3
28 20 III Mižigoj Alexey SLO 0 1622 ŠK Triglav Krško 4,5 0,0 39,5 1340 3
29 46 Mohar Tian SLO 0 1226 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 4,5 0,0 36,5 1461 1
30 13 Šraj Jernej SLO 1058 1598 ŠK Loška dolina 4,0 0,0 41,0 1347 2 -0,18 20 -3,6
31 22 Prevc Urban SLO 0 1611 ŠK Komenda 4,0 0,0 40,5 1192 3
32 36 Radež Pavel SLO 0 1457 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,0 0,0 39,5 1375 3
33 21 IV Perme Stanko SLO 0 1618 ŠK Komenda 4,0 0,0 34,0 1211 2
30 Širaj Brin SLO 0 1515 ŠD Vrhnika 4,0 0,0 34,0 1212 3
35 26 Morenčič Mathias SLO 0 1562 ŠK Nova Gorica 4,0 0,0 33,0 1245 1
48 Kit Aljoša SLO 0 1054 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 33,0 1475 0
37 39 IV Hribar Miha SLO 0 1423 ŠK Triglav Krško 4,0 0,0 32,5 1152 2
38 44 Kukovec Mihael SLO 0 1266 ŠD Ptuj 3,5 0,0 38,5 1390 1
39 31 IV Tršelič Jaša Svit SLO 0 1497 ŠK Brežice 3,5 0,0 38,5 1174 2
40 42 Kocjan Klemen SLO 0 1331 ŠK Brežice 3,5 0,0 37,5 1426 1
41 43 IV Drama Anže SLO 0 1325 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 3,5 0,0 32,5 1353 1
42 29 Ancelj Lukas SLO 0 1526 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 3,5 0,0 32,0 1195 1
43 52 Šorn Miha SLO 0 1000 ŠD Savinjčan 3,0 0,0 35,0 1401 0
44 45 Ivartnik Erik SLO 0 1256 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 3,0 0,0 33,0 1383 0
45 28 Smolčnik Matija SLO 0 1533 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 3,0 0,0 31,5 1078 3
46 49 Čuden Jure SLO 0 1000 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 3,0 0,0 29,0 1268 0
47 37 Glavač Rožle SLO 0 1439 Celjski ŠK 2,5 0,0 34,5 1143 2
48 35 IV Plevnik Andraž SLO 0 1468 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 2,5 0,0 32,0 1210 1
49 32 Stojanovič Jure SLO 0 1497 ŠD Ptuj 2,5 0,0 29,5 1061 1
50 51 Malnar Patrick Jakob SLO 0 1000 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 2,5 0,0 28,0 1174 0
51 47 Nikl Rene SLO 0 1202 ŽŠK Maribor 2,0 0,0 25,5 1155 0
52 41 Ratej Jošt SLO 0 1353 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0,5 0,0 30,0 905 0