20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F12

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2019-02-23 to 2019-02-23
Tournament place: Rogaška Slatina, Grand Hotel Rogaška (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovska zveza Slovenije, Evropska šahovska akademija Maribor
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [SLO 14611384]

Schedule: 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F12

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/23 10:00
2 2019/02/23 10:45
3 2019/02/23 11:30
4 2019/02/23 12:15
5 2019/02/23 14:00
6 2019/02/23 14:35
7 2019/02/23 15:10
8 2019/02/23 15:45
9 2019/02/23 16:20

Players registered in 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F12

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO II Herega Nejc 1686 2075 -25
2 SLO II Smolej Žiga 1676 1855 -34
3 SLO II Gregorič Andraž 1603 2104 -2
4 SLO II Škrbec Leon 1562 2119 -14
5 SLO Vičič Mark 1500 1974 -13
6 SLO II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 2093 19
7 SLO III Ivanec Janoš 1392 1623 -47
8 SLO II Zidar Jernej 1371 1993 25
9 SLO II Javornik Nik 1321 1905 2
10 SLO Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 1599 -32
11 SLO II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 2007 63
12 SLO II Cimperman Teo 1250 1959 20
13 SLO Lončar Rok 1244 1500 0
14 SLO II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 1894 34
15 SLO II Hočevar Tim 1240 1870 -27
16 SLO III Drama Tilen 1230 1838 -12
17 SLO II Perme Martin 1202 1935 10
18 SLO III Čurič Enej 1200 1746 6
19 SLO II Markošek Bine 1192 1938 -9
20 SLO II Kovač Mak 1192 1791 -16
21 SLO III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 1724 -2
22 SLO II Marinč Primož 1166 1928 8
23 SLO II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 1910 5
24 SLO III Đokić Pavle 1116 1801 23
25 SLO III Sep Matic 1077 1753 -15
26 SLO III Celič Gašper 1071 1664 1
27 SLO Povh Tomaž 1049 1685 1
28 SLO III Koritnik Vid 1041 1863 19
29 SLO Cesar Jakob 1041 1674 -2
30 SLO III Jelen Luka 1013 1627 13
31 SLO III Casar Izidor 1010 1679 -12
32 SLO IV Kotnik Filip 1010 1672 9
33 SLO Bizjak Alexei 1000 1370 2
34 SLO IV Zenjilovski Nik 0 1845 0
35 SLO IV Heric Luka 0 1757 0
36 SLO Gobec Jakob 0 1742 0
37 SLO III Ferfole Žiga 0 1716 0
38 SLO III Radoševič Kai Jan 0 1677 0
39 SLO III Bajda Žan 0 1673 0
40 SLO Ratej Vid 0 1669 0
41 SLO III Košenina Nejc 0 1664 0
42 SLO IV Krizmanić Maj 0 1628 0
43 SLO Bezjak Jaka Gal 0 1628 0
44 SLO III Kitak Luka 0 1624 0
45 SLO Gradišek Bor 0 1607 0
46 SLO Radišek Nik 0 1605 0
47 SLO Klajnšek Aljan 0 1599 0
48 SLO Petrišič Zal 0 1556 0
49 SLO Veršec Jaka 0 1556 0
50 SLO III Zavasnik Nejc 0 1555 0
51 SLO Štorman Jaka 0 1552 0
52 SLO Kuzman Gal 0 1548 0
53 SLO Ružič Borut Jan 0 1543 0
54 SLO Doleček Jure 0 1107 0
55 SLO Čuden Matic 0 1000 0
56 SLO Pišotek Risa Zar 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO II Herega Nejc 1686 2075 -25
2 SLO II Smolej Žiga 1676 1855 -34
3 SLO II Gregorič Andraž 1603 2104 -2
4 SLO II Škrbec Leon 1562 2119 -14
5 SLO Vičič Mark 1500 1974 -13
6 SLO II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 2093 19
7 SLO III Ivanec Janoš 1392 1623 -47
8 SLO II Zidar Jernej 1371 1993 25
9 SLO II Javornik Nik 1321 1905 2
10 SLO Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 1599 -32
11 SLO II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 2007 63
12 SLO II Cimperman Teo 1250 1959 20
13 SLO Lončar Rok 1244 1500 0
14 SLO II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 1894 34
15 SLO II Hočevar Tim 1240 1870 -27
16 SLO III Drama Tilen 1230 1838 -12
17 SLO II Perme Martin 1202 1935 10
18 SLO III Čurič Enej 1200 1746 6
19 SLO II Markošek Bine 1192 1938 -9
20 SLO II Kovač Mak 1192 1791 -16
21 SLO III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 1724 -2
22 SLO II Marinč Primož 1166 1928 8
23 SLO II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 1910 5
24 SLO III Đokić Pavle 1116 1801 23
25 SLO III Sep Matic 1077 1753 -15
26 SLO III Celič Gašper 1071 1664 1
27 SLO Povh Tomaž 1049 1685 1
28 SLO III Koritnik Vid 1041 1863 19
29 SLO Cesar Jakob 1041 1674 -2
30 SLO III Jelen Luka 1013 1627 13
31 SLO III Casar Izidor 1010 1679 -12
32 SLO IV Kotnik Filip 1010 1672 9
33 SLO Bizjak Alexei 1000 1370 2
34 SLO IV Zenjilovski Nik 0 1845 0
35 SLO IV Heric Luka 0 1757 0
36 SLO Gobec Jakob 0 1742 0
37 SLO III Ferfole Žiga 0 1716 0
38 SLO III Radoševič Kai Jan 0 1677 0
39 SLO III Bajda Žan 0 1673 0
40 SLO Ratej Vid 0 1669 0
41 SLO III Košenina Nejc 0 1664 0
42 SLO IV Krizmanić Maj 0 1628 0
43 SLO Bezjak Jaka Gal 0 1628 0
44 SLO III Kitak Luka 0 1624 0
45 SLO Gradišek Bor 0 1607 0
46 SLO Radišek Nik 0 1605 0
47 SLO Klajnšek Aljan 0 1599 0
48 SLO Petrišič Zal 0 1556 0
49 SLO Veršec Jaka 0 1556 0
50 SLO III Zavasnik Nejc 0 1555 0
51 SLO Štorman Jaka 0 1552 0
52 SLO Kuzman Gal 0 1548 0
53 SLO Ružič Borut Jan 0 1543 0
54 SLO Doleček Jure 0 1107 0
55 SLO Čuden Matic 0 1000 0
56 SLO Pišotek Risa Zar 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 II Herega Nejc 1052288 14634058 SLO 1686 2075 ŠK Nova Gorica
2 II Smolej Žiga 1052302 14633280 SLO 1676 1855 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
3 II Gregorič Andraž 1052201 14629461 SLO 1603 2104 ŠK Nova Gorica
4 II Škrbec Leon 1070803 14632756 SLO 1562 2119 ŠK Postojna
5 Vičič Mark 1052203 14632772 SLO 1500 1974 ŠK Nova Gorica
6 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1015930 14633264 SLO 1477 2093 Šahovsko društvo Domžale TAJFUN
7 III Ivanec Janoš 1081268 14637545 SLO 1392 1623 ŠD Rokada Lendava
8 II Zidar Jernej 1015978 14629585 SLO 1371 1993 ŠK Komenda
9 II Javornik Nik 1023741 14636549 SLO 1321 1905 ŽŠK Maribor
10 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1052475 14641208 SLO 1321 1599 ŠK Nova Gorica
11 II Lavrenčič Matic 1016422 14637847 SLO 1252 2007 ŠK Ljubljana
12 II Cimperman Teo 1016299 14635500 SLO 1250 1959 ŠK Komenda
13 Lončar Rok 1052521 14641151 SLO 1244 1500 ŠD Piran
14 II Drevenšek Gašper 1023853 14635801 SLO 1240 1894 ŽŠK Maribor
15 II Hočevar Tim 1070923 14638738 SLO 1240 1870 ŠK Postojna
16 III Drama Tilen 1034244 14633230 SLO 1230 1838 Celjski ŠK
17 II Perme Martin 1016319 14635488 SLO 1202 1935 ŠK Komenda
18 III Čurič Enej 1023592 14634015 SLO 1200 1746 ŽŠK Maribor
19 II Markošek Bine 1016176 14634619 SLO 1192 1938 ŠK Komenda
20 II Kovač Mak 1081139 14629488 SLO 1192 1791 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
21 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1111304 14633019 SLO 1184 1724 ŠK Triglav Krško
22 II Marinč Primož 1016174 14633043 SLO 1166 1928 ŠK Ljubljana
23 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1023858 14635852 SLO 1139 1910 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
24 III Đokić Pavle 1015971 14633647 SLO 1116 1801 ŠK Komenda
25 III Sep Matic 1023863 14638380 SLO 1077 1753 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
26 III Celič Gašper 1062654 14632934 SLO 1071 1664 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
27 Povh Tomaž 1062635 14633086 SLO 1049 1685 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
28 III Koritnik Vid 1034297 14640910 SLO 1041 1863 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
29 Cesar Jakob 1062873 14638436 SLO 1041 1674 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
30 III Jelen Luka 1070860 14632985 SLO 1013 1627 ŠK Ig
31 III Casar Izidor 1023935 14638215 SLO 1010 1679 ŽŠK Maribor
32 IV Kotnik Filip 1034291 14640724 SLO 1010 1672 Celjski ŠK
33 Bizjak Alexei 1111301 14632926 SLO 1000 1370 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
34 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1042279 14636387 SLO 0 1845 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
35 IV Heric Luka 1024088 14641062 SLO 0 1757 ŽŠK Maribor
36 Gobec Jakob 1034233 14634031 SLO 0 1742 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
37 III Ferfole Žiga 1062799 14636328 SLO 0 1716 ŠK Trebnje BMP
38 III Radoševič Kai Jan 1090689 14635887 SLO 0 1677 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
39 III Bajda Žan 1100462 14638509 SLO 0 1673 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
40 Ratej Vid 1034298 14641224 SLO 0 1669 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
41 III Košenina Nejc 1034293 14636352 SLO 0 1664 ŠD Savinjčan
42 IV Krizmanić Maj 1062979 14641097 SLO 0 1628 ŠD Kočevje
43 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1023575 14634775 SLO 0 1628 ŠK Branik Maribor
44 III Kitak Luka 1062549 14630010 SLO 0 1624 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
45 Gradišek Bor 1034292 14635828 SLO 0 1607 Celjski ŠK
46 Radišek Nik 1034337 14644363 SLO 0 1605 Celjski ŠK
47 Klajnšek Aljan 1023588 73012882 SLO 0 1599 ŽŠK Maribor
48 Petrišič Zal 1111434 14644266 SLO 0 1556 ŠK Brežice
49 Veršec Jaka 1111435 14644274 SLO 0 1556 ŠK Brežice
50 III Zavasnik Nejc 1034237 14633116 SLO 0 1555 ŠD Savinjčan
51 Štorman Jaka 1034313 14644371 SLO 0 1552 ŠK Braslovče
52 Kuzman Gal 1034257 14633035 SLO 0 1548 Celjski ŠK
53 Ružič Borut Jan 1111186 14636077 SLO 0 1543 ŠK Triglav Krško
54 Doleček Jure 1024225 14643880 SLO 0 1107 ŠD Ptuj
55 Čuden Matic 1111459 14644347 SLO 0 1000 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
56 Pišotek Risa Zar 1024242 14644355 SLO 0 1000 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Herega Nejc 1686 0 1 - 0 0 Cesar Jakob 1041 29
2 30 III Jelen Luka 1013 0 1 - 0 0 II Smolej Žiga 1676 2
3 3 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 0 1 - 0 0 III Casar Izidor 1010 31
4 32 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 0 0 - 1 0 II Škrbec Leon 1562 4
5 5 Vičič Mark 1500 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Alexei 1000 33
6 34 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 0 0 - 1 0 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 6
7 7 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 0 1 - 0 0 IV Heric Luka 1757 35
8 36 Gobec Jakob 1742 0 0 - 1 0 II Zidar Jernej 1371 8
9 9 II Javornik Nik 1321 0 1 - 0 0 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 37
10 38 III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 10
11 11 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 0 1 - 0 0 III Bajda Žan 1673 39
12 40 Ratej Vid 1669 0 1 - 0 0 II Cimperman Teo 1250 12
13 13 Lončar Rok 1244 0 0 - 1 0 III Košenina Nejc 1664 41
14 42 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 0 0 - 1 0 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 14
15 15 II Hočevar Tim 1240 0 1 - 0 0 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 43
16 44 III Kitak Luka 1624 0 0 - 1 0 III Drama Tilen 1230 16
17 17 II Perme Martin 1202 0 1 - 0 0 Gradišek Bor 1607 45
18 46 Radišek Nik 1605 0 1 - 0 0 III Čurič Enej 1200 18
19 19 II Markošek Bine 1192 0 1 - 0 0 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 47
20 48 Petrišič Zal 1556 0 1 - 0 0 II Kovač Mak 1192 20
21 21 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 0 1 - 0 0 Veršec Jaka 1556 49
22 50 III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 0 1 - 0 0 II Marinč Primož 1166 22
23 23 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 0 1 - 0 0 Štorman Jaka 1552 51
24 52 Kuzman Gal 1548 0 0 - 1 0 III Đokić Pavle 1116 24
25 25 III Sep Matic 1077 0 1 - 0 0 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 53
26 54 Doleček Jure 1107 0 0 - 1 0 III Celič Gašper 1071 26
27 27 Povh Tomaž 1049 0 1 - 0 0 Čuden Matic 1000 55
28 56 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 0 0 - 1 0 III Koritnik Vid 1041 28

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 II Markošek Bine 1192 1 0 - 1 1 II Herega Nejc 1686 1
2 21 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 1 1 - 0 1 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 3
3 4 II Škrbec Leon 1562 1 1 - 0 1 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 23
4 24 III Đokić Pavle 1116 1 0 - 1 1 Vičič Mark 1500 5
5 6 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 1 1 - 0 1 III Sep Matic 1077 25
6 26 III Celič Gašper 1071 1 1 - 0 1 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 7
7 8 II Zidar Jernej 1371 1 1 - 0 1 Povh Tomaž 1049 27
8 28 III Koritnik Vid 1041 1 0 - 1 1 II Javornik Nik 1321 9
9 30 III Jelen Luka 1013 1 0 - 1 1 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 11
10 14 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 1 1 - 0 1 Ratej Vid 1669 40
11 41 III Košenina Nejc 1664 1 0 - 1 1 II Hočevar Tim 1240 15
12 16 III Drama Tilen 1230 1 1 - 0 1 Radišek Nik 1605 46
13 48 Petrišič Zal 1556 1 0 - 1 1 II Perme Martin 1202 17
14 10 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 ½ ½ - ½ 1 III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 50
15 2 II Smolej Žiga 1676 0 1 - 0 ½ III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 38
16 12 II Cimperman Teo 1250 0 1 - 0 0 III Bajda Žan 1673 39
17 43 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 0 1 - 0 0 Lončar Rok 1244 13
18 18 III Čurič Enej 1200 0 1 - 0 0 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 42
19 20 II Kovač Mak 1192 0 1 - 0 0 III Kitak Luka 1624 44
20 22 II Marinč Primož 1166 0 1 - 0 0 Gradišek Bor 1607 45
21 29 Cesar Jakob 1041 0 0 - 1 0 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 47
22 31 III Casar Izidor 1010 0 0 - 1 0 Veršec Jaka 1556 49
23 51 Štorman Jaka 1552 0 0 - 1 0 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 32
24 33 Bizjak Alexei 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Kuzman Gal 1548 52
25 53 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 0 0 - 1 0 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 34
26 35 IV Heric Luka 1757 0 1 - 0 0 Doleček Jure 1107 54
27 55 Čuden Matic 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Gobec Jakob 1742 36
28 37 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 0 1 - 0 0 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 56

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Herega Nejc 1686 2 ½ - ½ 2 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 14
2 11 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 2 1 - 0 2 II Škrbec Leon 1562 4
3 5 Vičič Mark 1500 2 1 - 0 2 III Drama Tilen 1230 16
4 15 II Hočevar Tim 1240 2 0 - 1 2 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 6
5 17 II Perme Martin 1202 2 0 - 1 2 II Zidar Jernej 1371 8
6 9 II Javornik Nik 1321 2 1 - 0 2 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 21
7 50 III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 0 - 1 2 III Celič Gašper 1071 26
8 32 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 1 0 - 1 1 II Smolej Žiga 1676 2
9 3 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 1 1 - 0 1 III Jelen Luka 1013 30
10 7 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 1 0 - 1 1 Bizjak Alexei 1000 33
11 34 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 1 1 - 0 1 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 10
12 35 IV Heric Luka 1757 1 0 - 1 1 II Cimperman Teo 1250 12
13 36 Gobec Jakob 1742 1 1 - 0 1 III Čurič Enej 1200 18
14 37 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 1 0 - 1 1 II Markošek Bine 1192 19
15 40 Ratej Vid 1669 1 0 - 1 1 II Kovač Mak 1192 20
16 46 Radišek Nik 1605 1 0 - 1 1 II Marinč Primož 1166 22
17 23 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 1 1 - 0 1 III Košenina Nejc 1664 41
18 47 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 1 0 - 1 1 III Đokić Pavle 1116 24
19 25 III Sep Matic 1077 1 1 - 0 1 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 43
20 27 Povh Tomaž 1049 1 1 - 0 1 Petrišič Zal 1556 48
21 49 Veršec Jaka 1556 1 0 - 1 1 III Koritnik Vid 1041 28
22 38 III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 ½ 0 - 1 0 Lončar Rok 1244 13
23 52 Kuzman Gal 1548 0 0 - 1 0 Cesar Jakob 1041 29
24 54 Doleček Jure 1107 0 0 - 1 0 III Casar Izidor 1010 31
25 39 III Bajda Žan 1673 0 1 - 0 0 Štorman Jaka 1552 51
26 42 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 0 1 - 0 0 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 53
27 44 III Kitak Luka 1624 0 1 - 0 0 Čuden Matic 1000 55
28 45 Gradišek Bor 1607 0 1 - 0 0 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 56

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 26 III Celič Gašper 1071 3 0 - 1 3 Vičič Mark 1500 5
2 6 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 3 1 - 0 3 II Javornik Nik 1321 9
3 8 II Zidar Jernej 1371 3 0 - 1 3 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 11
4 4 II Škrbec Leon 1562 2 0 - 1 II Herega Nejc 1686 1
5 14 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 0 - 1 2 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 3
6 2 II Smolej Žiga 1676 2 1 - 0 2 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 23
7 12 II Cimperman Teo 1250 2 1 - 0 2 III Sep Matic 1077 25
8 22 II Marinč Primož 1166 2 1 - 0 2 II Hočevar Tim 1240 15
9 16 III Drama Tilen 1230 2 1 - 0 2 Povh Tomaž 1049 27
10 24 III Đokić Pavle 1116 2 1 - 0 2 II Perme Martin 1202 17
11 28 III Koritnik Vid 1041 2 ½ - ½ 2 II Markošek Bine 1192 19
12 20 II Kovač Mak 1192 2 1 - 0 2 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 34
13 33 Bizjak Alexei 1000 2 0 - 1 2 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 21
14 50 III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 0 - 1 2 Gobec Jakob 1742 36
15 39 III Bajda Žan 1673 1 1 - 0 1 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 7
16 10 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 1 1 - 0 1 Ratej Vid 1669 40
17 13 Lončar Rok 1244 1 0 - 1 1 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 42
18 18 III Čurič Enej 1200 1 0 - 1 1 III Kitak Luka 1624 44
19 29 Cesar Jakob 1041 1 0 - 1 1 Radišek Nik 1605 46
20 41 III Košenina Nejc 1664 1 0 - 1 1 III Jelen Luka 1013 30
21 31 III Casar Izidor 1010 1 1 - 0 1 Petrišič Zal 1556 48
22 43 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 1 0 - 1 1 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 32
23 45 Gradišek Bor 1607 1 ½ - ½ 1 IV Heric Luka 1757 35
24 47 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 1 0 - 1 1 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 37
25 49 Veršec Jaka 1556 1 1 - 0 ½ III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 38
26 51 Štorman Jaka 1552 0 1 - 0 0 Doleček Jure 1107 54
27 55 Čuden Matic 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Kuzman Gal 1548 52
28 56 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 53

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Vičič Mark 1500 4 ½ - ½ 4 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 6
2 11 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 4 0 - 1 II Herega Nejc 1686 1
3 20 II Kovač Mak 1192 3 0 - 1 3 II Smolej Žiga 1676 2
4 3 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 3 1 - 0 3 II Marinč Primož 1166 22
5 21 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 3 ½ - ½ 3 II Zidar Jernej 1371 8
6 9 II Javornik Nik 1321 3 1 - 0 3 III Đokić Pavle 1116 24
7 26 III Celič Gašper 1071 3 0 - 1 3 II Cimperman Teo 1250 12
8 36 Gobec Jakob 1742 3 0 - 1 3 III Drama Tilen 1230 16
9 19 II Markošek Bine 1192 1 - 0 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 14
10 15 II Hočevar Tim 1240 2 1 - 0 III Koritnik Vid 1041 28
11 34 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 2 0 - 1 2 II Škrbec Leon 1562 4
12 32 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 2 1 - 0 2 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 10
13 17 II Perme Martin 1202 2 1 - 0 2 Bizjak Alexei 1000 33
14 23 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 2 1 - 0 2 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 37
15 25 III Sep Matic 1077 2 0 - 1 2 III Bajda Žan 1673 39
16 27 Povh Tomaž 1049 2 0 - 1 2 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 42
17 30 III Jelen Luka 1013 2 1 - 0 2 Veršec Jaka 1556 49
18 44 III Kitak Luka 1624 2 ½ - ½ 2 III Casar Izidor 1010 31
19 46 Radišek Nik 1605 2 1 - 0 Gradišek Bor 1607 45
20 35 IV Heric Luka 1757 1 - 0 III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 50
21 7 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 1 1 - 0 1 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 43
22 13 Lončar Rok 1244 1 0 - 1 1 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 47
23 48 Petrišič Zal 1556 1 0 - 1 1 III Čurič Enej 1200 18
24 51 Štorman Jaka 1552 1 1 - 0 1 Cesar Jakob 1041 29
25 40 Ratej Vid 1669 1 1 - 0 1 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 56
26 52 Kuzman Gal 1548 1 ½ - ½ 1 III Košenina Nejc 1664 41
27 53 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 0 1 - 0 ½ III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 38
28 54 Doleček Jure 1107 0 1 - 0 0 Čuden Matic 1000 55

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Herega Nejc 1686 1 - 0 Vičič Mark 1500 5
2 6 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 1 - 0 4 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 11
3 2 II Smolej Žiga 1676 4 1 - 0 4 II Javornik Nik 1321 9
4 12 II Cimperman Teo 1250 4 0 - 1 4 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 3
5 16 III Drama Tilen 1230 4 1 - 0 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 21
6 8 II Zidar Jernej 1371 1 - 0 II Markošek Bine 1192 19
7 4 II Škrbec Leon 1562 3 1 - 0 3 III Celič Gašper 1071 26
8 30 III Jelen Luka 1013 3 ½ - ½ 3 II Hočevar Tim 1240 15
9 32 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 3 0 - 1 3 II Perme Martin 1202 17
10 39 III Bajda Žan 1673 3 0 - 1 3 II Kovač Mak 1192 20
11 22 II Marinč Primož 1166 3 1 - 0 3 Gobec Jakob 1742 36
12 42 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 3 0 - 1 3 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 23
13 24 III Đokić Pavle 1116 3 1 - 0 3 Radišek Nik 1605 46
14 14 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 1 - 0 IV Heric Luka 1757 35
15 28 III Koritnik Vid 1041 1 - 0 III Kitak Luka 1624 44
16 31 III Casar Izidor 1010 0 - 1 2 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 7
17 10 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 2 1 - 0 2 Štorman Jaka 1552 51
18 18 III Čurič Enej 1200 2 1 - 0 2 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 34
19 37 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 2 0 - 1 2 III Sep Matic 1077 25
20 49 Veršec Jaka 1556 2 1 - 0 2 Povh Tomaž 1049 27
21 33 Bizjak Alexei 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Ratej Vid 1669 40
22 47 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 2 1 - 0 Kuzman Gal 1548 52
23 41 III Košenina Nejc 1664 ½ - ½ III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 50
24 45 Gradišek Bor 1607 1 - 0 1 Lončar Rok 1244 13
25 29 Cesar Jakob 1041 1 1 - 0 1 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 53
26 43 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 1 1 - 0 1 Doleček Jure 1107 54
27 56 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Petrišič Zal 1556 48
28 38 III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 ½ 1 - 0 0 Čuden Matic 1000 55

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Herega Nejc 1686 ½ - ½ II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 6
2 3 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 5 1 - 0 5 III Drama Tilen 1230 16
3 5 Vičič Mark 1500 1 - 0 5 II Smolej Žiga 1676 2
4 9 II Javornik Nik 1321 4 ½ - ½ II Zidar Jernej 1371 8
5 20 II Kovač Mak 1192 4 0 - 1 4 II Škrbec Leon 1562 4
6 11 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 4 1 - 0 4 III Đokić Pavle 1116 24
7 23 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 4 0 - 1 4 II Cimperman Teo 1250 12
8 17 II Perme Martin 1202 4 1 - 0 4 II Marinč Primož 1166 22
9 15 II Hočevar Tim 1240 0 - 1 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 14
10 19 II Markošek Bine 1192 1 - 0 III Jelen Luka 1013 30
11 21 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 ½ - ½ III Koritnik Vid 1041 28
12 7 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 3 1 - 0 3 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 42
13 36 Gobec Jakob 1742 3 0 - 1 3 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 10
14 33 Bizjak Alexei 1000 3 0 - 1 3 III Čurič Enej 1200 18
15 25 III Sep Matic 1077 3 1 - 0 3 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 47
16 26 III Celič Gašper 1071 3 1 - 0 3 III Bajda Žan 1673 39
17 46 Radišek Nik 1605 3 1 - 0 3 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 32
18 35 IV Heric Luka 1757 0 - 1 3 Veršec Jaka 1556 49
19 44 III Kitak Luka 1624 1 - 0 Gradišek Bor 1607 45
20 27 Povh Tomaž 1049 2 1 - 0 III Casar Izidor 1010 31
21 48 Petrišič Zal 1556 2 1 - 0 2 Cesar Jakob 1041 29
22 34 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 2 ½ - ½ 2 III Košenina Nejc 1664 41
23 50 III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 2 0 - 1 2 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 37
24 40 Ratej Vid 1669 2 0 - 1 2 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 43
25 51 Štorman Jaka 1552 2 ½ - ½ III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 38
26 52 Kuzman Gal 1548 1 - 0 1 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 56
27 53 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 1 1 - 0 1 Doleček Jure 1107 54
28 55 Čuden Matic 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Lončar Rok 1244 13

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 6 0 - 1 6 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 3
2 2 II Smolej Žiga 1676 5 1 - 0 6 II Herega Nejc 1686 1
3 8 II Zidar Jernej 1371 5 1 - 0 Vičič Mark 1500 5
4 4 II Škrbec Leon 1562 5 1 - 0 5 II Perme Martin 1202 17
5 16 III Drama Tilen 1230 5 0 - 1 5 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 11
6 12 II Cimperman Teo 1250 5 1 - 0 II Markošek Bine 1192 19
7 14 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 1 - 0 II Javornik Nik 1321 9
8 28 III Koritnik Vid 1041 4 ½ - ½ 4 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 7
9 10 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 4 0 - 1 4 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 23
10 18 III Čurič Enej 1200 4 ½ - ½ 4 III Sep Matic 1077 25
11 49 Veršec Jaka 1556 4 0 - 1 4 II Kovač Mak 1192 20
12 24 III Đokić Pavle 1116 4 1 - 0 4 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 21
13 22 II Marinč Primož 1166 4 1 - 0 4 III Celič Gašper 1071 26
14 15 II Hočevar Tim 1240 1 - 0 4 Radišek Nik 1605 46
15 30 III Jelen Luka 1013 0 - 1 III Kitak Luka 1624 44
16 39 III Bajda Žan 1673 3 1 - 0 3 Povh Tomaž 1049 27
17 42 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 3 1 - 0 3 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 32
18 43 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 3 0 - 1 3 Bizjak Alexei 1000 33
19 47 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 3 0 - 1 3 Gobec Jakob 1742 36
20 37 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 3 1 - 0 3 Petrišič Zal 1556 48
21 31 III Casar Izidor 1010 1 - 0 Kuzman Gal 1548 52
22 45 Gradišek Bor 1607 1 - 0 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 34
23 41 III Košenina Nejc 1664 0 - 1 Štorman Jaka 1552 51
24 53 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 2 0 - 1 IV Heric Luka 1757 35
25 13 Lončar Rok 1244 2 0 - 1 2 Ratej Vid 1669 40
26 38 III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 2 1 - 0 2 III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 50
27 54 Doleček Jure 1107 1 0 - 1 2 Cesar Jakob 1041 29
28 56 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Čuden Matic 1000 55

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 II Gregorič Andraž 1603 7 ½ - ½ 6 II Škrbec Leon 1562 4
2 1 II Herega Nejc 1686 6 0 - 1 6 II Zidar Jernej 1371 8
3 11 II Lavrenčič Matic 1252 6 1 - 0 6 II Smolej Žiga 1676 2
4 12 II Cimperman Teo 1250 6 0 - 1 6 II Olenik Čampa Rudi 1477 6
5 5 Vičič Mark 1500 0 - 1 II Drevenšek Gašper 1240 14
6 17 II Perme Martin 1202 5 1 - 0 5 III Drama Tilen 1230 16
7 20 II Kovač Mak 1192 5 0 - 1 5 III Đokić Pavle 1116 24
8 23 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1139 5 ½ - ½ 5 II Marinč Primož 1166 22
9 7 III Ivanec Janoš 1392 ½ - ½ III Čurič Enej 1200 18
10 19 II Markošek Bine 1192 0 - 1 II Javornik Nik 1321 9
11 44 III Kitak Luka 1624 0 - 1 II Hočevar Tim 1240 15
12 25 III Sep Matic 1077 0 - 1 III Koritnik Vid 1041 28
13 46 Radišek Nik 1605 4 1 - 0 4 Lapajne Melink Jakob 1321 10
14 21 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan 1184 4 1 - 0 4 III Ferfole Žiga 1716 37
15 26 III Celič Gašper 1071 4 ½ - ½ 4 IV Krizmanić Maj 1628 42
16 33 Bizjak Alexei 1000 4 1 - 0 4 III Bajda Žan 1673 39
17 36 Gobec Jakob 1742 4 1 - 0 4 Veršec Jaka 1556 49
18 35 IV Heric Luka 1757 ½ - ½ III Jelen Luka 1013 30
19 51 Štorman Jaka 1552 0 - 1 III Casar Izidor 1010 31
20 29 Cesar Jakob 1041 3 ½ - ½ Gradišek Bor 1607 45
21 27 Povh Tomaž 1049 3 1 - 0 3 Bezjak Jaka Gal 1628 43
22 32 IV Kotnik Filip 1010 3 1 - 0 3 Klajnšek Aljan 1599 47
23 40 Ratej Vid 1669 3 0 - 1 3 III Radoševič Kai Jan 1677 38
24 48 Petrišič Zal 1556 3 ½ - ½ III Košenina Nejc 1664 41
25 34 IV Zenjilovski Nik 1845 1 - 0 Kuzman Gal 1548 52
26 50 III Zavasnik Nejc 1555 2 1 - 0 2 Pišotek Risa Zar 1000 56
27 54 Doleček Jure 1107 1 1 - 0 2 Lončar Rok 1244 13
28 55 Čuden Matic 1000 0 0 - 1 2 Ružič Borut Jan 1543 53

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 3 II Gregorič Andraž SLO 1603 2104 ŠK Nova Gorica 7,5 0,0 46,0 1510 9 -0,10 20 -2,0
2 11 II Lavrenčič Matic SLO 1252 2007 ŠK Ljubljana 7,0 0,0 47,5 1643 8 3,13 20 62,6
3 6 II Olenik Čampa Rudi SLO 1477 2093 Šahovsko društvo Domžale TAJFUN 7,0 0,0 47,5 1639 8 0,97 20 19,4
4 8 II Zidar Jernej SLO 1371 1993 ŠK Komenda 7,0 0,0 44,5 1568 8 1,24 20 24,8
5 4 II Škrbec Leon SLO 1562 2119 ŠK Postojna 6,5 0,0 45,5 1499 8 -0,69 20 -13,8
6 14 II Drevenšek Gašper SLO 1240 1894 ŽŠK Maribor 6,5 0,0 43,0 1677 6 1,68 20 33,6
7 1 II Herega Nejc SLO 1686 2075 ŠK Nova Gorica 6,0 0,0 50,0 1493 9 -1,23 20 -24,6
8 17 II Perme Martin SLO 1202 1935 ŠK Komenda 6,0 0,0 43,0 1416 7 0,48 20 9,6
9 2 II Smolej Žiga SLO 1676 1855 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica 6,0 0,0 42,5 1435 8 -1,71 20 -34,2
10 24 III Đokić Pavle SLO 1116 1801 ŠK Komenda 6,0 0,0 42,0 1503 6 1,16 20 23,2
11 12 II Cimperman Teo SLO 1250 1959 ŠK Komenda 6,0 0,0 41,5 1531 6 0,99 20 19,8
12 5 Vičič Mark SLO 1500 1974 ŠK Nova Gorica 5,5 0,0 48,5 1399 9 -0,63 20 -12,6
13 9 II Javornik Nik SLO 1321 1905 ŽŠK Maribor 5,5 0,0 47,5 1415 8 0,11 20 2,2
14 22 II Marinč Primož SLO 1166 1928 ŠK Ljubljana 5,5 0,0 43,0 1498 5 0,40 20 8,0
15 15 II Hočevar Tim SLO 1240 1870 ŠK Postojna 5,5 0,0 41,0 1464 5 -1,35 20 -27,0
16 23 II Lugarič Kotnik Liam SLO 1139 1910 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 5,5 0,0 40,0 1584 5 0,27 20 5,4
17 28 III Koritnik Vid SLO 1041 1863 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5,5 0,0 38,5 1367 6 0,93 20 18,6
18 16 III Drama Tilen SLO 1230 1838 Celjski ŠK 5,0 0,0 45,5 1461 6 -0,58 20 -11,6
19 21 III Kodrič Plevnik Kristjan SLO 1184 1724 ŠK Triglav Krško 5,0 0,0 45,5 1371 7 -0,12 20 -2,4
20 46 Radišek Nik SLO 0 1605 Celjski ŠK 5,0 0,0 39,0 1258 8
21 20 II Kovač Mak SLO 1192 1791 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,0 0,0 38,0 1629 3 -0,78 20 -15,6
22 18 III Čurič Enej SLO 1200 1746 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 0,0 37,0 1540 3 0,32 20 6,4
23 7 III Ivanec Janoš SLO 1392 1623 ŠD Rokada Lendava 5,0 0,0 37,0 1377 5 -2,34 20 -46,8
24 33 Bizjak Alexei SLO 1000 1370 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 5,0 0,0 36,5 1487 5 0,10 20 2,0
25 36 Gobec Jakob SLO 0 1742 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5,0 0,0 36,5 1376 5
26 19 II Markošek Bine SLO 1192 1938 ŠK Komenda 4,5 0,0 44,5 1360 7 -0,46 20 -9,2
27 26 III Celič Gašper SLO 1071 1664 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,5 0,0 40,0 1426 5 0,07 20 1,4
28 44 III Kitak Luka SLO 0 1624 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 4,5 0,0 38,5 1170 7
29 25 III Sep Matic SLO 1077 1753 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 4,5 0,0 37,5 1459 4 -0,73 20 -14,6
30 42 IV Krizmanić Maj SLO 0 1628 ŠD Kočevje 4,5 0,0 37,5 1210 8
31 31 III Casar Izidor SLO 1010 1679 ŽŠK Maribor 4,5 0,0 34,5 1443 3 -0,62 20 -12,4
32 30 III Jelen Luka SLO 1013 1627 ŠK Ig 4,0 0,0 43,0 1464 5 0,66 20 13,2
33 39 III Bajda Žan SLO 0 1673 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje 4,0 0,0 41,0 1161 8
34 32 IV Kotnik Filip SLO 1010 1672 Celjski ŠK 4,0 0,0 38,5 1487 4 0,45 20 9,0
35 49 Veršec Jaka SLO 0 1556 ŠK Brežice 4,0 0,0 37,0 1253 6
36 35 IV Heric Luka SLO 0 1757 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 35,5 1320 4
37 27 Povh Tomaž SLO 1049 1685 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,0 0,0 35,5 1363 3 0,06 20 1,2
38 37 III Ferfole Žiga SLO 0 1716 ŠK Trebnje BMP 4,0 0,0 34,5 1248 5
39 45 Gradišek Bor SLO 0 1607 Celjski ŠK 4,0 0,0 34,0 1344 4
40 10 Lapajne Melink Jakob SLO 1321 1599 ŠK Nova Gorica 4,0 0,0 33,5 1490 2 -1,60 20 -32,0
41 38 III Radoševič Kai Jan SLO 0 1677 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 4,0 0,0 28,5 1414 3
42 34 IV Zenjilovski Nik SLO 0 1845 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 3,5 0,0 37,5 1377 5
43 48 Petrišič Zal SLO 0 1556 ŠK Brežice 3,5 0,0 35,0 1150 6
44 51 Štorman Jaka SLO 0 1552 ŠK Braslovče 3,5 0,0 32,5 1214 5
45 29 Cesar Jakob SLO 1041 1674 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 3,5 0,0 30,5 1454 1 -0,08 20 -1,6
46 40 Ratej Vid SLO 0 1669 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah 3,0 0,0 35,5 1159 6
47 47 Klajnšek Aljan SLO 0 1599 ŽŠK Maribor 3,0 0,0 34,0 1173 6
48 50 III Zavasnik Nejc SLO 0 1555 ŠD Savinjčan 3,0 0,0 34,0 1332 3
49 43 Bezjak Jaka Gal SLO 0 1628 ŠK Branik Maribor 3,0 0,0 33,0 1074 7
50 41 III Košenina Nejc SLO 0 1664 ŠD Savinjčan 3,0 0,0 31,0 1285 4
51 53 Ružič Borut Jan SLO 0 1543 ŠK Triglav Krško 3,0 0,0 28,0 1223 2
52 52 Kuzman Gal SLO 0 1548 Celjski ŠK 2,5 0,0 30,5 1087 4
53 56 Pišotek Risa Zar SLO 0 1000 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 2,0 0,0 28,5 1251 1
54 54 Doleček Jure SLO 0 1107 ŠD Ptuj 2,0 0,0 28,0 1096 4
55 13 Lončar Rok SLO 1244 1500 ŠD Piran 2,0 0,0 26,5 1289 0 0,00 20 0,0
56 55 Čuden Matic SLO 0 1000 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 0,0 0,0 27,0 593 2