20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F14

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2019-02-23 to 2019-02-23
Tournament place: Rogaška Slatina, Grand Hotel Rogaška (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Šahovska zveza Slovenije, Evropska šahovska akademija Maribor
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [SLO 14611384]

Schedule: 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F14

Round Date Time
1 2019/02/23 10:00
2 2019/02/23 10:45
3 2019/02/23 11:30
4 2019/02/23 12:15
5 2019/02/23 14:00
6 2019/02/23 14:45
7 2019/02/23 15:30
8 2019/02/23 16:15
9 2019/02/23 17:00

Players registered in 20. posamično državno prvenstvo v pospešenem šahu 2019 - F14

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO II Bizjak Anej 1623 1967 -9
2 SLO II Vaupot Luka 1586 2043 -24
3 SLO II Jeršič Aleks 1504 1959 -46
4 SLO II Širaj Svit 1504 1920 -2
5 SLO II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 1860 -53
6 SLO I Nareks Matic 1456 2068 70
7 SLO II Paternoster Janez 1443 2028 8
8 SLO III Bradač Simon 1367 1684 -11
9 SLO Kocjan Lukas 1322 1673 2
10 SLO II Žvarc Nik 1320 1960 6
11 SLO II Kaluža Dominik 1320 1867 44
12 SLO II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 1913 -12
13 SLO Cigut Matjaž 1246 1568 -34
14 SLO II Stražišnik Enej 1242 1827 34
15 SLO IV Markun Ožbej 1221 1813 32
16 SLO III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 1683 -25
17 SLO II Centrih Aleks 1211 1920 35
18 SLO Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 1757 6
19 SLO III Knavs Peter 1143 1826 20
20 SLO III Radej Filip 1134 1721 -28
21 SLO III Pintarič Maj 1132 1738 4
22 SLO Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 1664 -22
23 SLO III Pivec Žak 1109 1661 -9
24 SLO Bezjak Nejc 1081 1498 -20
25 SLO Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 1773 23
26 SLO Vidmar Jernej 1006 1807 14
27 SLO III Jeler Urban 0 1711 0
28 SLO Košir Jaka 0 1677 0
29 SLO Stevanovič Stevan 0 1563 0
30 SLO Ambrož Aleksander 0 1536 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO II Bizjak Anej 1623 1967 -9
2 SLO II Vaupot Luka 1586 2043 -24
3 SLO II Jeršič Aleks 1504 1959 -46
4 SLO II Širaj Svit 1504 1920 -2
5 SLO II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 1860 -53
6 SLO I Nareks Matic 1456 2068 70
7 SLO II Paternoster Janez 1443 2028 8
8 SLO III Bradač Simon 1367 1684 -11
9 SLO Kocjan Lukas 1322 1673 2
10 SLO II Žvarc Nik 1320 1960 6
11 SLO II Kaluža Dominik 1320 1867 44
12 SLO II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 1913 -12
13 SLO Cigut Matjaž 1246 1568 -34
14 SLO II Stražišnik Enej 1242 1827 34
15 SLO IV Markun Ožbej 1221 1813 32
16 SLO III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 1683 -25
17 SLO II Centrih Aleks 1211 1920 35
18 SLO Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 1757 6
19 SLO III Knavs Peter 1143 1826 20
20 SLO III Radej Filip 1134 1721 -28
21 SLO III Pintarič Maj 1132 1738 4
22 SLO Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 1664 -22
23 SLO III Pivec Žak 1109 1661 -9
24 SLO Bezjak Nejc 1081 1498 -20
25 SLO Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 1773 23
26 SLO Vidmar Jernej 1006 1807 14
27 SLO III Jeler Urban 0 1711 0
28 SLO Košir Jaka 0 1677 0
29 SLO Stevanovič Stevan 0 1563 0
30 SLO Ambrož Aleksander 0 1536 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 II Bizjak Anej 1111272 14625610 SLO 1623 1967 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
2 II Vaupot Luka 1090649 14627671 SLO 1586 2043 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
3 II Jeršič Aleks 1015749 73006718 SLO 1504 1959 ŠK Ljubljana
4 II Širaj Svit 1070798 14627965 SLO 1504 1920 ŠD Vrhnika
5 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1052100 14626195 SLO 1470 1860 ŠD Posočje
6 I Nareks Matic 1034190 14629526 SLO 1456 2068 Celjski ŠK
7 II Paternoster Janez 1015783 14629542 SLO 1443 2028 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
8 III Bradač Simon 1052538 14638304 SLO 1367 1684 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
9 Kocjan Lukas 1111386 14640856 SLO 1322 1673 ŠK Brežice
10 II Žvarc Nik 1023002 14617773 SLO 1320 1960 ŠD Kamnica
11 II Kaluža Dominik 1070799 14629470 SLO 1320 1867 ŠK Postojna
12 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1023929 14636689 SLO 1300 1913 ŽŠK Maribor
13 Cigut Matjaž 1081284 14638266 SLO 1246 1568 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
14 II Stražišnik Enej 1090686 73009504 SLO 1242 1827 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
15 IV Markun Ožbej 1043658 14641348 SLO 1221 1813 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
16 III Kovač Murko Leon 1034238 14636603 SLO 1216 1683 ŠD Savinjčan
17 II Centrih Aleks 1023920 14638231 SLO 1211 1920 ŽŠK Maribor
18 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1052205 14628201 SLO 1191 1757 ŠK Nova Gorica
19 III Knavs Peter 1062293 14624095 SLO 1143 1826 ŠD Kočevje
20 III Radej Filip 1111270 73008559 SLO 1134 1721 ŠK Triglav Krško
21 III Pintarič Maj 1090647 14627957 SLO 1132 1738 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
22 Simič Pušnik Vito 1023730 14634783 SLO 1115 1664 ŠK Branik Maribor
23 III Pivec Žak 1023721 14630109 SLO 1109 1661 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
24 Bezjak Nejc 1022500 14634767 SLO 1081 1498 ŠK Branik Maribor
25 Kosanovič Aleksander 1016131 14640333 SLO 1068 1773 Šahovsko društvo Domžale TAJFUN
26 Vidmar Jernej 1016532 14637898 SLO 1006 1807 ŠK Ljubljana
27 III Jeler Urban 1042136 14641100 SLO 0 1711 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
28 Košir Jaka 1100459 14625849 SLO 0 1677 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
29 Stevanovič Stevan 1023724 14642972 SLO 0 1563 ŽŠK Maribor
30 Ambrož Aleksander 1023560 73009210 SLO 0 1536 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Bizjak Anej 1623 0 1 - 0 0 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 16
2 17 II Centrih Aleks 1211 0 1 - 0 0 II Vaupot Luka 1586 2
3 3 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 0 1 - 0 0 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 18
4 19 III Knavs Peter 1143 0 0 - 1 0 II Širaj Svit 1504 4
5 5 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 0 1 - 0 0 III Radej Filip 1134 20
6 21 III Pintarič Maj 1132 0 0 - 1 0 I Nareks Matic 1456 6
7 7 II Paternoster Janez 1443 0 1 - 0 0 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 22
8 23 III Pivec Žak 1109 0 0 - 1 0 III Bradač Simon 1367 8
9 9 Kocjan Lukas 1322 0 1 - 0 0 Bezjak Nejc 1081 24
10 25 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 0 0 - 1 0 II Žvarc Nik 1320 10
11 11 II Kaluža Dominik 1320 0 1 - 0 0 Vidmar Jernej 1006 26
12 27 III Jeler Urban 1711 0 0 - 1 0 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 12
13 13 Cigut Matjaž 1246 0 0 - 1 0 Košir Jaka 1677 28
14 29 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 0 0 - 1 0 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 14
15 15 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 0 1 - 0 0 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 30

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 II Žvarc Nik 1320 1 0 - 1 1 II Bizjak Anej 1623 1
2 12 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 1 0 - 1 1 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 3
3 4 II Širaj Svit 1504 1 1 - 0 1 Kocjan Lukas 1322 9
4 14 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 1 1 - 0 1 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 5
5 6 I Nareks Matic 1456 1 1 - 0 1 II Kaluža Dominik 1320 11
6 28 Košir Jaka 1677 1 0 - 1 1 II Paternoster Janez 1443 7
7 8 III Bradač Simon 1367 1 0 - 1 1 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 15
8 16 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 0 0 - 1 1 II Centrih Aleks 1211 17
9 2 II Vaupot Luka 1586 0 1 - 0 0 III Pivec Žak 1109 23
10 24 Bezjak Nejc 1081 0 1 - 0 0 Cigut Matjaž 1246 13
11 18 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 0 1 - 0 0 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 25
12 26 Vidmar Jernej 1006 0 0 - 1 0 III Knavs Peter 1143 19
13 20 III Radej Filip 1134 0 1 - 0 0 III Jeler Urban 1711 27
14 30 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 0 0 - 1 0 III Pintarič Maj 1132 21
15 22 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 0 1 - 0 0 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 29

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Bizjak Anej 1623 2 1 - 0 2 II Paternoster Janez 1443 7
2 3 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 2 1 - 0 2 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 14
3 15 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 2 0 - 1 2 II Širaj Svit 1504 4
4 17 II Centrih Aleks 1211 2 0 - 1 2 I Nareks Matic 1456 6
5 18 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 1 0 - 1 1 II Vaupot Luka 1586 2
6 5 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 1 1 - 0 1 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 22
7 19 III Knavs Peter 1143 1 ½ - ½ 1 III Bradač Simon 1367 8
8 9 Kocjan Lukas 1322 1 ½ - ½ 1 III Radej Filip 1134 20
9 21 III Pintarič Maj 1132 1 0 - 1 1 II Žvarc Nik 1320 10
10 11 II Kaluža Dominik 1320 1 1 - 0 1 Bezjak Nejc 1081 24
11 28 Košir Jaka 1677 1 0 - 1 1 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 12
12 13 Cigut Matjaž 1246 0 1 - 0 0 Vidmar Jernej 1006 26
13 27 III Jeler Urban 1711 0 1 - 0 0 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 16
14 23 III Pivec Žak 1109 0 1 - 0 0 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 29
15 25 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 0 1 - 0 0 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 30

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 II Širaj Svit 1504 3 0 - 1 3 II Bizjak Anej 1623 1
2 6 I Nareks Matic 1456 3 1 - 0 3 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 3
3 2 II Vaupot Luka 1586 2 ½ - ½ 2 II Kaluža Dominik 1320 11
4 12 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 2 1 - 0 2 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 5
5 7 II Paternoster Janez 1443 2 ½ - ½ 2 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 15
6 10 II Žvarc Nik 1320 2 0 - 1 2 II Centrih Aleks 1211 17
7 14 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 2 0 - 1 Kocjan Lukas 1322 9
8 20 III Radej Filip 1134 0 - 1 III Knavs Peter 1143 19
9 8 III Bradač Simon 1367 1 - 0 1 Cigut Matjaž 1246 13
10 24 Bezjak Nejc 1081 1 0 - 1 1 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 18
11 25 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 1 ½ - ½ 1 III Pintarič Maj 1132 21
12 22 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 1 1 - 0 1 III Jeler Urban 1711 27
13 23 III Pivec Žak 1109 1 0 - 1 1 Košir Jaka 1677 28
14 29 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 0 0 - 1 0 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 16
15 26 Vidmar Jernej 1006 0 1 - 0 0 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 30

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 II Bizjak Anej 1623 4 0 - 1 4 I Nareks Matic 1456 6
2 3 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 3 0 - 1 3 II Širaj Svit 1504 4
3 17 II Centrih Aleks 1211 3 1 - 0 3 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 12
4 9 Kocjan Lukas 1322 0 - 1 II Vaupot Luka 1586 2
5 19 III Knavs Peter 1143 0 - 1 II Paternoster Janez 1443 7
6 11 II Kaluža Dominik 1320 1 - 0 III Bradač Simon 1367 8
7 15 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 0 - 1 2 II Žvarc Nik 1320 10
8 28 Košir Jaka 1677 2 0 - 1 2 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 14
9 18 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 2 1 - 0 2 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 22
10 5 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 2 0 - 1 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 25
11 21 III Pintarič Maj 1132 1 - 0 III Radej Filip 1134 20
12 13 Cigut Matjaž 1246 1 1 - 0 1 III Pivec Žak 1109 23
13 16 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 1 0 - 1 1 Vidmar Jernej 1006 26
14 27 III Jeler Urban 1711 1 1 - 0 1 Bezjak Nejc 1081 24
15 30 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 0 1 - 0 0 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 29

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 I Nareks Matic 1456 5 1 - 0 4 II Širaj Svit 1504 4
2 17 II Centrih Aleks 1211 4 0 - 1 4 II Bizjak Anej 1623 1
3 7 II Paternoster Janez 1443 ½ - ½ II Kaluža Dominik 1320 11
4 2 II Vaupot Luka 1586 1 - 0 3 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 3
5 10 II Žvarc Nik 1320 3 1 - 0 3 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 14
6 12 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 3 ½ - ½ 3 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 18
7 8 III Bradač Simon 1367 1 - 0 III Pintarič Maj 1132 21
8 19 III Knavs Peter 1143 0 - 1 Kocjan Lukas 1322 9
9 25 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 0 - 1 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 15
10 26 Vidmar Jernej 1006 2 0 - 1 2 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 5
11 27 III Jeler Urban 1711 2 0 - 1 2 Cigut Matjaž 1246 13
12 22 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 2 0 - 1 2 Košir Jaka 1677 28
13 20 III Radej Filip 1134 0 - 1 1 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 16
14 30 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 1 0 - 1 1 III Pivec Žak 1109 23
15 29 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 0 0 - 1 1 Bezjak Nejc 1081 24

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 II Vaupot Luka 1586 0 - 1 6 I Nareks Matic 1456 6
2 1 II Bizjak Anej 1623 5 1 - 0 4 II Kaluža Dominik 1320 11
3 4 II Širaj Svit 1504 4 1 - 0 4 II Žvarc Nik 1320 10
4 7 II Paternoster Janez 1443 4 1 - 0 4 II Centrih Aleks 1211 17
5 9 Kocjan Lukas 1322 1 - 0 III Bradač Simon 1367 8
6 15 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 ½ - ½ II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 12
7 5 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 3 1 - 0 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 18
8 3 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 3 1 - 0 3 Košir Jaka 1677 28
9 14 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 3 1 - 0 3 Cigut Matjaž 1246 13
10 21 III Pintarič Maj 1132 ½ - ½ III Knavs Peter 1143 19
11 24 Bezjak Nejc 1081 2 0 - 1 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 25
12 16 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 2 0 - 1 2 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 22
13 23 III Pivec Žak 1109 2 0 - 1 2 III Jeler Urban 1711 27
14 29 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 0 0 - 1 2 Vidmar Jernej 1006 26
15 20 III Radej Filip 1134 1 - 0 1 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 30

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 I Nareks Matic 1456 7 ½ - ½ 5 II Paternoster Janez 1443 7
2 9 Kocjan Lukas 1322 0 - 1 6 II Bizjak Anej 1623 1
3 4 II Širaj Svit 1504 5 ½ - ½ II Vaupot Luka 1586 2
4 11 II Kaluža Dominik 1320 4 1 - 0 4 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 3
5 15 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 4 1 - 0 4 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 5
6 10 II Žvarc Nik 1320 4 1 - 0 4 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 12
7 14 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 4 1 - 0 4 II Centrih Aleks 1211 17
8 8 III Bradač Simon 1367 1 - 0 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 25
9 18 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 0 - 1 3 III Knavs Peter 1143 19
10 13 Cigut Matjaž 1246 3 0 - 1 3 III Pintarič Maj 1132 21
11 26 Vidmar Jernej 1006 3 0 - 1 3 III Jeler Urban 1711 27
12 22 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 3 0 - 1 III Radej Filip 1134 20
13 28 Košir Jaka 1677 3 1 - 0 0 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 29
14 24 Bezjak Nejc 1081 2 0 - 1 2 III Pivec Žak 1109 23
15 30 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 1 0 - 1 2 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 16

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 II Žvarc Nik 1320 5 0 - 1 I Nareks Matic 1456 6
2 1 II Bizjak Anej 1623 7 0 - 1 5 II Stražišnik Enej 1242 14
3 7 II Paternoster Janez 1443 1 - 0 II Širaj Svit 1504 4
4 2 II Vaupot Luka 1586 5 1 - 0 5 IV Markun Ožbej 1221 15
5 11 II Kaluža Dominik 1320 5 1 - 0 Kocjan Lukas 1322 9
6 3 II Jeršič Aleks 1504 4 0 - 1 III Bradač Simon 1367 8
7 19 III Knavs Peter 1143 4 0 - 1 4 II Zlatanovič Marcus 1470 5
8 12 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1300 4 1 - 0 4 III Pintarič Maj 1132 21
9 17 II Centrih Aleks 1211 4 1 - 0 4 Košir Jaka 1677 28
10 27 III Jeler Urban 1711 4 1 - 0 Lužnik Robba Jaka 1191 18
11 25 Kosanovič Aleksander 1068 1 - 0 III Radej Filip 1134 20
12 16 III Kovač Murko Leon 1216 3 1 - 0 3 III Pivec Žak 1109 23
13 26 Vidmar Jernej 1006 3 1 - 0 3 Simič Pušnik Vito 1115 22
14 29 Stevanovič Stevan 1563 0 0 - 1 3 Cigut Matjaž 1246 13
15 30 Ambrož Aleksander 1536 1 0 - 1 2 Bezjak Nejc 1081 24

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 6 I Nareks Matic SLO 1456 2068 Celjski ŠK 8,5 0,0 45,0 1849 9 3,49 20 69,8
2 1 II Bizjak Anej SLO 1623 1967 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 7,0 0,0 47,0 1557 9 -0,44 20 -8,8
3 7 II Paternoster Janez SLO 1443 2028 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 6,5 0,0 45,0 1529 8 0,38 20 7,6
4 11 II Kaluža Dominik SLO 1320 1867 ŠK Postojna 6,0 0,0 46,0 1501 9 2,18 20 43,6
5 2 II Vaupot Luka SLO 1586 2043 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 6,0 0,0 42,0 1440 9 -1,19 20 -23,8
6 14 II Stražišnik Enej SLO 1242 1827 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 6,0 0,0 38,5 1562 7 1,71 20 34,2
7 4 II Širaj Svit SLO 1504 1920 ŠD Vrhnika 5,5 0,0 46,5 1482 9 -0,10 20 -2,0
8 8 III Bradač Simon SLO 1367 1684 ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica 5,5 0,0 36,0 1309 9 -0,55 20 -11,0
9 17 II Centrih Aleks SLO 1211 1920 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 0,0 48,0 1472 8 1,74 20 34,8
10 10 II Žvarc Nik SLO 1320 1960 ŠD Kamnica 5,0 0,0 46,5 1349 9 0,30 20 6,0
11 15 IV Markun Ožbej SLO 1221 1813 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 5,0 0,0 43,0 1442 8 1,58 20 31,6
12 12 II Menciger-Kocbek Nino SLO 1300 1913 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 0,0 37,0 1425 7 -0,59 20 -11,8
13 5 II Zlatanovič Marcus SLO 1470 1860 ŠD Posočje 5,0 0,0 35,5 1201 9 -2,64 20 -52,8
14 27 III Jeler Urban SLO 0 1711 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 5,0 0,0 30,0 1198 9
15 9 Kocjan Lukas SLO 1322 1673 ŠK Brežice 4,5 0,0 43,5 1333 9 0,09 20 1,8
16 25 Kosanovič Aleksander SLO 1068 1773 Šahovsko društvo Domžale TAJFUN 4,5 0,0 34,5 1272 8 1,15 20 23,0
17 3 II Jeršič Aleks SLO 1504 1959 ŠK Ljubljana 4,0 0,0 46,5 1362 8 -2,32 20 -46,4
18 21 III Pintarič Maj SLO 1132 1738 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 4,0 0,0 40,0 1243 8 0,21 20 4,2
19 19 III Knavs Peter SLO 1143 1826 ŠD Kočevje 4,0 0,0 38,5 1242 9 0,99 20 19,8
20 28 Košir Jaka SLO 0 1677 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje 4,0 0,0 36,5 1261 8
21 13 Cigut Matjaž SLO 1246 1568 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 4,0 0,0 34,5 1278 6 -1,71 20 -34,2
22 26 Vidmar Jernej SLO 1006 1807 ŠK Ljubljana 4,0 0,0 32,0 1326 6 0,68 20 13,6
23 16 III Kovač Murko Leon SLO 1216 1683 ŠD Savinjčan 4,0 0,0 31,5 1291 6 -1,26 20 -25,2
24 18 Lužnik Robba Jaka SLO 1191 1757 ŠK Nova Gorica 3,5 0,0 36,5 1251 8 0,28 20 5,6
25 20 III Radej Filip SLO 1134 1721 ŠK Triglav Krško 3,5 0,0 34,0 1221 7 -1,38 20 -27,6
26 22 Simič Pušnik Vito SLO 1115 1664 ŠK Branik Maribor 3,0 0,0 35,5 1254 6 -1,12 20 -22,4
27 23 III Pivec Žak SLO 1109 1661 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 3,0 0,0 32,5 1318 5 -0,47 20 -9,4
28 24 Bezjak Nejc SLO 1081 1498 ŠK Branik Maribor 3,0 0,0 31,5 1216 6 -1,01 20 -20,2
29 30 Ambrož Aleksander SLO 0 1536 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 1,0 0,0 31,0 819 8
30 29 Stevanovič Stevan SLO 0 1563 ŽŠK Maribor 0,0 0,0 31,0 448 7