Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess

Chess tournament overview

Country: Uzbekistan
Tournament date: 2019-12-08 to 2019-12-08
Tournament place: Business Center Poytaht (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sky Chess
Main referee: Tokhirjonova H.A

Schedule: Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/08 13:00
2 2019/12/08 13:30
3 2019/12/08 14:00
4 2019/12/08 14:30
5 2019/12/08 15:00

Players registered in Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 UZB Alban Adeliya 0 0 0
2 UZB Alban Arlan 0 0 0
3 UZB Atanazarova Aygul 0 0 0
4 UZB Baxtiyorov Shahriyor 0 0 0
5 UZB Baxtiyorova Shahzoda 0 0 0
6 UZB Dilmurodov Sanjar 0 0 0
7 UZB Ismailov Amir 0 0 0
8 UZB Hayriddinov Iskandar 0 0 0
9 UZB Zeynalov Oktay 0 0 0
10 UZB Jumaboev Shohjahon 0 0 0
11 UZB Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 0 0
12 UZB Melkonyan Rafael 0 0 0
13 UZB Mirisakova Marjona 0 0 0
14 UZB Mutalov Jahongir 0 0 0
15 UZB Normahmatova Vazira 0 0 0
16 UZB Otabekov Umarbek 0 0 0
17 UZB A'zamov Amirhon 0 0 0
18 UZB Samatova Yasmina 0 0 0
19 UZB Samijanov Azamat 0 0 0
20 UZB Sharifjonov Murodjon 0 0 0
21 UZB Tairova Bibinaz 0 0 0
22 UZB To'laganov Sultonbek 0 0 0
23 UZB Ubbiev Abat 0 0 0
24 UZB Ubbiev Aydos 0 0 0
25 UZB Xojiev Akobir 0 0 0
26 UZB Yuldashev Ulug'bek 0 0 0
27 UZB Yuldasheva Shahnoza 0 0 0
28 UZB Yusupov Elbek 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 UZB Alban Adeliya 0 0 0
2 UZB Alban Arlan 0 0 0
3 UZB Atanazarova Aygul 0 0 0
4 UZB Baxtiyorov Shahriyor 0 0 0
5 UZB Baxtiyorova Shahzoda 0 0 0
6 UZB Dilmurodov Sanjar 0 0 0
7 UZB Ismailov Amir 0 0 0
8 UZB Hayriddinov Iskandar 0 0 0
9 UZB Zeynalov Oktay 0 0 0
10 UZB Jumaboev Shohjahon 0 0 0
11 UZB Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 0 0
12 UZB Melkonyan Rafael 0 0 0
13 UZB Mirisakova Marjona 0 0 0
14 UZB Mutalov Jahongir 0 0 0
15 UZB Normahmatova Vazira 0 0 0
16 UZB Otabekov Umarbek 0 0 0
17 UZB A'zamov Amirhon 0 0 0
18 UZB Samatova Yasmina 0 0 0
19 UZB Samijanov Azamat 0 0 0
20 UZB Sharifjonov Murodjon 0 0 0
21 UZB Tairova Bibinaz 0 0 0
22 UZB To'laganov Sultonbek 0 0 0
23 UZB Ubbiev Abat 0 0 0
24 UZB Ubbiev Aydos 0 0 0
25 UZB Xojiev Akobir 0 0 0
26 UZB Yuldashev Ulug'bek 0 0 0
27 UZB Yuldasheva Shahnoza 0 0 0
28 UZB Yusupov Elbek 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Alban Adeliya UZB 0
2 Alban Arlan UZB 0
3 Atanazarova Aygul UZB 0
4 Baxtiyorov Shahriyor UZB 0
5 Baxtiyorova Shahzoda UZB 0
6 Dilmurodov Sanjar UZB 0
7 Ismailov Amir UZB 0
8 Hayriddinov Iskandar UZB 0
9 Zeynalov Oktay UZB 0
10 Jumaboev Shohjahon UZB 0
11 Juraev Muhammadyusuf UZB 0
12 Melkonyan Rafael UZB 0
13 Mirisakova Marjona UZB 0
14 Mutalov Jahongir UZB 0
15 Normahmatova Vazira UZB 0
16 Otabekov Umarbek UZB 0
17 A'zamov Amirhon UZB 0
18 Samatova Yasmina UZB 0
19 Samijanov Azamat UZB 0
20 Sharifjonov Murodjon UZB 0
21 Tairova Bibinaz UZB 0
22 To'laganov Sultonbek UZB 0
23 Ubbiev Abat UZB 0
24 Ubbiev Aydos UZB 0
25 Xojiev Akobir UZB 0
26 Yuldashev Ulug'bek UZB 0
27 Yuldasheva Shahnoza UZB 0
28 Yusupov Elbek UZB 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Normahmatova Vazira 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alban Adeliya 0 1
2 2 Alban Arlan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Otabekov Umarbek 0 16
3 17 A'zamov Amirhon 0 0 1 - 0 0 Atanazarova Aygul 0 3
4 18 Samatova Yasmina 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baxtiyorov Shahriyor 0 4
5 5 Baxtiyorova Shahzoda 0 0 0 - 1 0 Samijanov Azamat 0 19
6 20 Sharifjonov Murodjon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dilmurodov Sanjar 0 6
7 7 Ismailov Amir 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tairova Bibinaz 0 21
8 22 To'laganov Sultonbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hayriddinov Iskandar 0 8
9 9 Zeynalov Oktay 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ubbiev Abat 0 23
10 24 Ubbiev Aydos 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jumaboev Shohjahon 0 10
11 11 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 0 0 - 1 0 Xojiev Akobir 0 25
12 26 Yuldashev Ulug'bek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Melkonyan Rafael 0 12
13 13 Mirisakova Marjona 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yuldasheva Shahnoza 0 27
14 28 Yusupov Elbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mutalov Jahongir 0 14

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Normahmatova Vazira 0 1 1 - 0 1 Alban Arlan 0 2
2 6 Dilmurodov Sanjar 0 1 0 - 1 1 A'zamov Amirhon 0 17
3 8 Hayriddinov Iskandar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Samatova Yasmina 0 18
4 19 Samijanov Azamat 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zeynalov Oktay 0 9
5 25 Xojiev Akobir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mirisakova Marjona 0 13
6 14 Mutalov Jahongir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ubbiev Aydos 0 24
7 21 Tairova Bibinaz 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Yuldashev Ulug'bek 0 26
8 1 Alban Adeliya 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Ismailov Amir 0 7
9 3 Atanazarova Aygul 0 0 1 - 0 0 Otabekov Umarbek 0 16
10 4 Baxtiyorov Shahriyor 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sharifjonov Murodjon 0 20
11 23 Ubbiev Abat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baxtiyorova Shahzoda 0 5
12 10 Jumaboev Shohjahon 0 0 0 - 1 0 To'laganov Sultonbek 0 22
13 27 Yuldasheva Shahnoza 0 0 1 - 0 0 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 11
14 12 Melkonyan Rafael 0 0 0 - 1 0 Yusupov Elbek 0 28

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Zeynalov Oktay 0 2 1 - 0 2 Normahmatova Vazira 0 15
2 13 Mirisakova Marjona 0 2 0 - 1 2 A'zamov Amirhon 0 17
3 26 Yuldashev Ulug'bek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mutalov Jahongir 0 14
4 18 Samatova Yasmina 0 2 1 - 0 Ismailov Amir 0 7
5 2 Alban Arlan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ubbiev Abat 0 23
6 22 To'laganov Sultonbek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Atanazarova Aygul 0 3
7 24 Ubbiev Aydos 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dilmurodov Sanjar 0 6
8 25 Xojiev Akobir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hayriddinov Iskandar 0 8
9 28 Yusupov Elbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Samijanov Azamat 0 19
10 20 Sharifjonov Murodjon 0 1 1 - 0 1 Yuldasheva Shahnoza 0 27
11 4 Baxtiyorov Shahriyor 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Tairova Bibinaz 0 21
12 11 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alban Adeliya 0 1
13 5 Baxtiyorova Shahzoda 0 0 1 - 0 0 Melkonyan Rafael 0 12
14 16 Otabekov Umarbek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jumaboev Shohjahon 0 10

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Samatova Yasmina 0 3 1 - 0 3 Zeynalov Oktay 0 9
2 17 A'zamov Amirhon 0 3 1 - 0 3 Yuldashev Ulug'bek 0 26
3 19 Samijanov Azamat 0 2 1 - 0 2 Alban Arlan 0 2
4 8 Hayriddinov Iskandar 0 2 1 - 0 2 Normahmatova Vazira 0 15
5 20 Sharifjonov Murodjon 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mirisakova Marjona 0 13
6 14 Mutalov Jahongir 0 2 0 - 1 2 To'laganov Sultonbek 0 22
7 21 Tairova Bibinaz 0 0 - 1 2 Ubbiev Aydos 0 24
8 7 Ismailov Amir 0 1 - 0 1 Atanazarova Aygul 0 3
9 27 Yuldasheva Shahnoza 0 1 1 - 0 1 Baxtiyorova Shahzoda 0 5
10 6 Dilmurodov Sanjar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Xojiev Akobir 0 25
11 23 Ubbiev Abat 0 1 1 - 0 1 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 11
12 16 Otabekov Umarbek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Yusupov Elbek 0 28
13 1 Alban Adeliya 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jumaboev Shohjahon 0 10
14 12 Melkonyan Rafael 0 0 1 - 0 0 Baxtiyorov Shahriyor 0 4

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 A'zamov Amirhon 0 4 1 - 0 4 Samatova Yasmina 0 18
2 24 Ubbiev Aydos 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hayriddinov Iskandar 0 8
3 9 Zeynalov Oktay 0 3 0 - 1 3 To'laganov Sultonbek 0 22
4 13 Mirisakova Marjona 0 3 0 - 1 3 Samijanov Azamat 0 19
5 26 Yuldashev Ulug'bek 0 3 1 - 0 Ismailov Amir 0 7
6 2 Alban Arlan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sharifjonov Murodjon 0 20
7 23 Ubbiev Abat 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mutalov Jahongir 0 14
8 15 Normahmatova Vazira 0 2 1 - 0 2 Yuldasheva Shahnoza 0 27
9 25 Xojiev Akobir 0 2 0 - 1 2 Otabekov Umarbek 0 16
10 5 Baxtiyorova Shahzoda 0 1 1 - 0 Tairova Bibinaz 0 21
11 28 Yusupov Elbek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Alban Adeliya 0 1
12 3 Atanazarova Aygul 0 1 1 - 0 1 Melkonyan Rafael 0 12
13 11 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dilmurodov Sanjar 0 6
14 10 Jumaboev Shohjahon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Baxtiyorov Shahriyor 0 4

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 17 A'zamov Amirhon UZB 0 5,0 13,0 14,0
2 18 Samatova Yasmina UZB 0 4,0 14,0 15,0
3 26 Yuldashev Ulug'bek UZB 0 4,0 12,0 13,0
4 22 To'laganov Sultonbek UZB 0 4,0 11,5 11,5
5 19 Samijanov Azamat UZB 0 4,0 10,0 12,0
6 8 Hayriddinov Iskandar UZB 0 3,5 14,5 16,5
7 24 Ubbiev Aydos UZB 0 3,5 9,0 9,0
8 9 Zeynalov Oktay UZB 0 3,0 15,0 17,0
9 13 Mirisakova Marjona UZB 0 3,0 14,0 16,0
10 14 Mutalov Jahongir UZB 0 3,0 13,5 15,5
11 15 Normahmatova Vazira UZB 0 3,0 10,5 11,5
12 20 Sharifjonov Murodjon UZB 0 3,0 8,0 9,0
13 16 Otabekov Umarbek UZB 0 3,0 8,0 8,0
14 7 Ismailov Amir UZB 0 2,5 11,5 12,5
15 3 Atanazarova Aygul UZB 0 2,0 14,5 15,5
16 2 Alban Arlan UZB 0 2,0 13,0 15,0
17 25 Xojiev Akobir UZB 0 2,0 11,5 12,5
18 27 Yuldasheva Shahnoza UZB 0 2,0 11,0 13,0
19 28 Yusupov Elbek UZB 0 2,0 11,0 12,0
20 23 Ubbiev Abat UZB 0 2,0 10,0 12,0
21 5 Baxtiyorova Shahzoda UZB 0 2,0 9,5 10,5
22 11 Juraev Muhammadyusuf UZB 0 2,0 7,0 8,0
23 21 Tairova Bibinaz UZB 0 1,5 12,0 13,0
24 6 Dilmurodov Sanjar UZB 0 1,0 13,5 15,5
25 12 Melkonyan Rafael UZB 0 1,0 10,0 11,0
26 1 Alban Adeliya UZB 0 1,0 9,5 9,5
4 Baxtiyorov Shahriyor UZB 0 1,0 9,5 9,5
28 10 Jumaboev Shohjahon UZB 0 0,0 11,5 12,5