XVI CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

Chess tournament overview

Country: Guatemala
Tournament date: 2011-08-24 to 2011-08-24
Tournament place: FENAG (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5 MINUTOS / jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALA
Main referee: Juan José Quintana

Schedule: XVI CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

Round Date Time
1 2011/08/24 18.00
2 2011/08/24 18.20
3 2011/08/24 18.50
4 2011/08/24 19.10
5 2011/08/24 19.35
6 2011/08/24 19.55
7 2011/08/24 20.10
8 2011/08/24 20.30
9 2011/08/24 20.45

Players registered in XVI CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Arias Lemnys 0 0 0
2 Juarez Carlos 0 0 0
3 Juarez Gustavo 0 0 0
4 Juarez Roberto 0 0 0
5 Giron David 0 0 0
6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 0 0 0
7 Schmid Stuardo 0 0 0
8 Pirir Daniel 0 0 0
9 Pirir Jonathan 0 0 0
10 Cabrera Estuardo 0 0 0
11 Blanco Cesar 0 0 0
12 Hernandez Alex 0 0 0
13 Paiz Julio 0 0 0
14 Flores Dagoberto 0 0 0
15 De la Cruz Mynor 0 0 0
16 Alvarado Julio 0 0 0
17 Diaz Luisa 0 0 0
18 Mendez Ilich 0 0 0
19 Ovalle Pablo 0 0 0
20 Echeverria Alejandro 0 0 0
21 Beltran Otoniel 0 0 0
22 Garcia Juan L 0 0 0
23 Mejia Marco 0 0 0
24 Herrera Carlos 0 0 0
25 Diaz Dario 0 0 0
26 Salvatierra Rigoberto 0 0 0
27 Lopez Moises 0 0 0
28 Natareno Elvia 0 0 0
29 Garcia Eddy 0 0 0
30 Ibañez Victor 0 0 0
31 Herrera Javier 0 0 0
32 Ardon Cesar 0 0 0
33 Soberanis Daniel 0 0 0
34 Martinez Hector 0 0 0
35 Ovalle Alejandro 0 0 0
36 Morales Roberto 0 0 0
37 Avila David 0 0 0
38 Echeverria Franklin 0 0 0
39 Lopez Jose 0 0 0
40 Natareno Keyla 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Arias Lemnys 0 0 0
2 Juarez Carlos 0 0 0
3 Juarez Gustavo 0 0 0
4 Juarez Roberto 0 0 0
5 Giron David 0 0 0
6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 0 0 0
7 Schmid Stuardo 0 0 0
8 Pirir Daniel 0 0 0
9 Pirir Jonathan 0 0 0
10 Cabrera Estuardo 0 0 0
11 Blanco Cesar 0 0 0
12 Hernandez Alex 0 0 0
13 Paiz Julio 0 0 0
14 Flores Dagoberto 0 0 0
15 De la Cruz Mynor 0 0 0
16 Alvarado Julio 0 0 0
17 Diaz Luisa 0 0 0
18 Mendez Ilich 0 0 0
19 Ovalle Pablo 0 0 0
20 Echeverria Alejandro 0 0 0
21 Beltran Otoniel 0 0 0
22 Garcia Juan L 0 0 0
23 Mejia Marco 0 0 0
24 Herrera Carlos 0 0 0
25 Diaz Dario 0 0 0
26 Salvatierra Rigoberto 0 0 0
27 Lopez Moises 0 0 0
28 Natareno Elvia 0 0 0
29 Garcia Eddy 0 0 0
30 Ibañez Victor 0 0 0
31 Herrera Javier 0 0 0
32 Ardon Cesar 0 0 0
33 Soberanis Daniel 0 0 0
34 Martinez Hector 0 0 0
35 Ovalle Alejandro 0 0 0
36 Morales Roberto 0 0 0
37 Avila David 0 0 0
38 Echeverria Franklin 0 0 0
39 Lopez Jose 0 0 0
40 Natareno Keyla 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo
1 Arias Lemnys GUA 2363
2 Juarez Carlos GUA 2249
3 Juarez Gustavo GUA 2065
4 Juarez Roberto GUA 2039
5 Giron David GUA 2035
6 Piedrasanta Eduardo GUA 1951
7 Schmid Stuardo GUA 1941
8 Pirir Daniel GUA 1922
9 Pirir Jonathan GUA 1897
10 Cabrera Estuardo GUA 1853
11 Blanco Cesar GUA 1847
12 Hernandez Alex GUA 1827
13 Paiz Julio GUA 1824
14 Flores Dagoberto GUA 1774
15 De la Cruz Mynor GUA 1766
16 Alvarado Julio GUA 1749
17 Diaz Luisa GUA 1745
18 Mendez Ilich GUA 1745
19 Ovalle Pablo GUA 1683
20 Echeverria Alejandro GUA 1682
21 Beltran Otoniel GUA 1649
22 Garcia Juan L GUA 1624
23 Mejia Marco GUA 1617
24 Herrera Carlos GUA 1613
25 Diaz Dario GUA 1606
26 Salvatierra Rigoberto GUA 1595
27 Lopez Moises GUA 1562
28 Natareno Elvia GUA 1544
29 Garcia Eddy GUA 1541
30 Ibañez Victor GUA 1530
31 Herrera Javier GUA 1515
32 Ardon Cesar GUA 1511
33 Soberanis Daniel GUA 1490
34 Martinez Hector GUA 1467
35 Ovalle Alejandro GUA 1447
36 Morales Roberto GUA 1440
37 Avila David GUA 1400
38 Echeverria Franklin GUA 1400
39 Lopez Jose GUA 1400
40 Natareno Keyla GUA 1400

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Arias Lemnys 2363 0 1 - 0 0 Ovalle Pablo 1683 19
2 20 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 0 0 - 1 0 Juarez Carlos 2249 2
3 3 Juarez Gustavo 2065 0 1 - 0 0 Beltran Otoniel 1649 21
4 22 Garcia Juan L 1624 0 0 - 1 0 Juarez Roberto 2039 4
5 5 Giron David 2035 0 1 - 0 0 Mejia Marco 1617 23
6 24 Herrera Carlos 1613 0 1 - 0 0 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 6
7 7 Schmid Stuardo 1941 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Dario 1606 25
8 26 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 0 0 - 1 0 Pirir Daniel 1922 8
9 9 Pirir Jonathan 1897 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Moises 1562 27
10 28 Natareno Elvia 1544 0 0 - 1 0 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 10
11 11 Blanco Cesar 1847 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Eddy 1541 29
12 30 Ibañez Victor 1530 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Alex 1827 12
13 13 Paiz Julio 1824 0 1 - 0 0 Ardon Cesar 1511 32
14 34 Martinez Hector 1467 0 1 - 0 0 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 15
15 16 Alvarado Julio 1749 0 1 - 0 0 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 35
16 38 Echeverria Franklin 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Diaz Luisa 1745 17
17 18 Mendez Ilich 1745 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Jose 1400 39
18 40 Natareno Keyla 1400 0 1 bye
19 14 Flores Dagoberto 1774 0 ½ not paired
20 31 Herrera Javier 1515 0 0 not paired
21 33 Soberanis Daniel 1490 0 ½ not paired
22 36 Morales Roberto 1440 0 0 not paired
23 37 Avila David 1400 0 ½ not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Blanco Cesar 1847 1 0 - 1 1 Arias Lemnys 2363 1
2 2 Juarez Carlos 2249 1 0 - 1 1 Paiz Julio 1824 13
3 12 Hernandez Alex 1827 1 0 - 1 1 Juarez Gustavo 2065 3
4 4 Juarez Roberto 2039 1 1 - 0 1 Alvarado Julio 1749 16
5 17 Diaz Luisa 1745 1 0 - 1 1 Giron David 2035 5
6 18 Mendez Ilich 1745 1 0 - 1 1 Schmid Stuardo 1941 7
7 8 Pirir Daniel 1922 1 1 - 0 1 Herrera Carlos 1613 24
8 40 Natareno Keyla 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Pirir Jonathan 1897 9
9 10 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Hector 1467 34
10 33 Soberanis Daniel 1490 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Avila David 1400 37
11 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 0 1 - 0 ½ Flores Dagoberto 1774 14
12 15 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Moises 1562 27
13 19 Ovalle Pablo 1683 0 0 - 1 0 Natareno Elvia 1544 28
14 29 Garcia Eddy 1541 0 0 - 1 0 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 20
15 21 Beltran Otoniel 1649 0 1 - 0 0 Ibañez Victor 1530 30
16 32 Ardon Cesar 1511 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Juan L 1624 22
17 23 Mejia Marco 1617 0 1 - 0 0 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 35
18 25 Diaz Dario 1606 0 0 - 1 0 Echeverria Franklin 1400 38
19 39 Lopez Jose 1400 0 ½ - ½ 0 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 26
20 31 Herrera Javier 1515 0 0 not paired
21 36 Morales Roberto 1440 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Arias Lemnys 2363 2 1 - 0 2 Schmid Stuardo 1941 7
2 3 Juarez Gustavo 2065 2 1 - 0 2 Pirir Daniel 1922 8
3 9 Pirir Jonathan 1897 2 0 - 1 2 Juarez Roberto 2039 4
4 5 Giron David 2035 2 1 - 0 2 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 10
5 37 Avila David 1400 0 - 1 2 Paiz Julio 1824 13
6 22 Garcia Juan L 1624 1 0 - 1 1 Juarez Carlos 2249 2
7 27 Lopez Moises 1562 1 0 - 1 1 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 6
8 24 Herrera Carlos 1613 1 0 - 1 1 Blanco Cesar 1847 11
9 28 Natareno Elvia 1544 1 0 - 1 1 Hernandez Alex 1827 12
10 16 Alvarado Julio 1749 1 1 - 0 1 Beltran Otoniel 1649 21
11 34 Martinez Hector 1467 1 ½ - ½ 1 Diaz Luisa 1745 17
12 38 Echeverria Franklin 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Mendez Ilich 1745 18
13 20 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 1 1 - 0 1 Natareno Keyla 1400 40
14 14 Flores Dagoberto 1774 ½ 1 - 0 1 Mejia Marco 1617 23
15 26 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Soberanis Daniel 1490 33
16 15 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 0 1 - 0 ½ Lopez Jose 1400 39
17 31 Herrera Javier 1515 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ovalle Pablo 1683 19
18 35 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Dario 1606 25
19 36 Morales Roberto 1440 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Eddy 1541 29
20 30 Ibañez Victor 1530 0 0 - 1 0 Ardon Cesar 1511 32

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Juarez Roberto 2039 3 1 - 0 3 Arias Lemnys 2363 1
2 13 Paiz Julio 1824 3 0 - 1 3 Juarez Gustavo 2065 3
3 2 Juarez Carlos 2249 2 1 - 0 3 Giron David 2035 5
4 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 2 0 - 1 2 Blanco Cesar 1847 11
5 7 Schmid Stuardo 1941 2 1 - 0 2 Alvarado Julio 1749 16
6 8 Pirir Daniel 1922 2 1 - 0 2 Mendez Ilich 1745 18
7 12 Hernandez Alex 1827 2 0 - 1 2 Pirir Jonathan 1897 9
8 10 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 2 1 - 0 2 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 20
9 14 Flores Dagoberto 1774 1 - 0 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 26
10 17 Diaz Luisa 1745 1 - 0 Avila David 1400 37
11 21 Beltran Otoniel 1649 1 1 - 0 Martinez Hector 1467 34
12 32 Ardon Cesar 1511 1 0 - 1 1 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 15
13 35 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Juan L 1624 22
14 23 Mejia Marco 1617 1 1 - 0 1 Natareno Elvia 1544 28
15 40 Natareno Keyla 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Herrera Carlos 1613 24
16 27 Lopez Moises 1562 1 1 - 0 1 Morales Roberto 1440 36
17 19 Ovalle Pablo 1683 ½ 1 - 0 1 Echeverria Franklin 1400 38
18 39 Lopez Jose 1400 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Herrera Javier 1515 31
19 25 Diaz Dario 1606 0 1 - 0 ½ Soberanis Daniel 1490 33
20 29 Garcia Eddy 1541 0 1 - 0 0 Ibañez Victor 1530 30

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Juarez Gustavo 2065 4 1 - 0 4 Juarez Roberto 2039 4
2 1 Arias Lemnys 2363 3 1 - 0 3 Pirir Daniel 1922 8
3 9 Pirir Jonathan 1897 3 0 - 1 3 Juarez Carlos 2249 2
4 5 Giron David 2035 3 1 - 0 3 Paiz Julio 1824 13
5 11 Blanco Cesar 1847 3 0 - 1 3 Schmid Stuardo 1941 7
6 17 Diaz Luisa 1745 0 - 1 3 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 10
7 16 Alvarado Julio 1749 2 1 - 0 Flores Dagoberto 1774 14
8 22 Garcia Juan L 1624 2 0 - 1 2 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 6
9 24 Herrera Carlos 1613 2 0 - 1 2 Hernandez Alex 1827 12
10 15 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 2 1 - 0 2 Beltran Otoniel 1649 21
11 18 Mendez Ilich 1745 2 1 - 0 2 Mejia Marco 1617 23
12 20 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Moises 1562 27
13 34 Martinez Hector 1467 0 - 1 Ovalle Pablo 1683 19
14 26 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 1 - 0 Herrera Javier 1515 31
15 37 Avila David 1400 0 - 1 1 Garcia Eddy 1541 29
16 36 Morales Roberto 1440 1 0 - 1 1 Diaz Dario 1606 25
17 28 Natareno Elvia 1544 1 1 - 0 1 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 35
18 38 Echeverria Franklin 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Ardon Cesar 1511 32
19 33 Soberanis Daniel 1490 ½ 1 - 0 1 Natareno Keyla 1400 40
20 30 Ibañez Victor 1530 0 1 - 0 ½ Lopez Jose 1400 39

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Schmid Stuardo 1941 4 0 - 1 5 Juarez Gustavo 2065 3
2 10 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 4 0 - 1 4 Arias Lemnys 2363 1
3 4 Juarez Roberto 2039 4 0 - 1 4 Giron David 2035 5
4 2 Juarez Carlos 2249 4 1 - 0 3 Blanco Cesar 1847 11
5 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 3 1 - 0 3 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 15
6 8 Pirir Daniel 1922 3 ½ - ½ 3 Alvarado Julio 1749 16
7 13 Paiz Julio 1824 3 0 - 1 3 Pirir Jonathan 1897 9
8 12 Hernandez Alex 1827 3 1 - 0 3 Mendez Ilich 1745 18
9 27 Lopez Moises 1562 3 0 - 1 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 26
10 14 Flores Dagoberto 1774 0 - 1 Diaz Luisa 1745 17
11 19 Ovalle Pablo 1683 1 - 0 2 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 20
12 21 Beltran Otoniel 1649 2 0 - 1 2 Natareno Elvia 1544 28
13 25 Diaz Dario 1606 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Juan L 1624 22
14 23 Mejia Marco 1617 2 0 - 1 2 Garcia Eddy 1541 29
15 32 Ardon Cesar 1511 2 0 - 1 2 Herrera Carlos 1613 24
16 31 Herrera Javier 1515 1 - 0 Avila David 1400 37
17 33 Soberanis Daniel 1490 0 - 1 Martinez Hector 1467 34
18 40 Natareno Keyla 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Ibañez Victor 1530 30
19 35 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 1 0 - 1 1 Echeverria Franklin 1400 38
20 39 Lopez Jose 1400 ½ 1 - 0 1 Morales Roberto 1440 36

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Juarez Gustavo 2065 6 1 - 0 5 Juarez Carlos 2249 2
2 1 Arias Lemnys 2363 5 ½ - ½ 5 Giron David 2035 5
3 10 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 4 ½ - ½ 4 Juarez Roberto 2039 4
4 9 Pirir Jonathan 1897 4 1 - 0 4 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 6
5 7 Schmid Stuardo 1941 4 1 - 0 4 Hernandez Alex 1827 12
6 17 Diaz Luisa 1745 0 - 1 Pirir Daniel 1922 8
7 16 Alvarado Julio 1749 0 - 1 Ovalle Pablo 1683 19
8 26 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 1 - 0 3 Paiz Julio 1824 13
9 11 Blanco Cesar 1847 3 1 - 0 3 Diaz Dario 1606 25
10 28 Natareno Elvia 1544 3 0 - 1 3 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 15
11 18 Mendez Ilich 1745 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Moises 1562 27
12 29 Garcia Eddy 1541 3 0 - 1 3 Herrera Carlos 1613 24
13 34 Martinez Hector 1467 1 - 0 Flores Dagoberto 1774 14
14 22 Garcia Juan L 1624 2 1 - 0 Herrera Javier 1515 31
15 20 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 2 0 - 1 2 Ardon Cesar 1511 32
16 38 Echeverria Franklin 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Beltran Otoniel 1649 21
17 30 Ibañez Victor 1530 2 1 - 0 2 Mejia Marco 1617 23
18 37 Avila David 1400 1 - 0 Lopez Jose 1400 39
19 35 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 1 1 - 0 Soberanis Daniel 1490 33
20 36 Morales Roberto 1440 1 1 - 0 1 Natareno Keyla 1400 40

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Giron David 2035 0 - 1 7 Juarez Gustavo 2065 3
2 9 Pirir Jonathan 1897 5 0 - 1 Arias Lemnys 2363 1
3 2 Juarez Carlos 2249 5 1 - 0 5 Schmid Stuardo 1941 7
4 4 Juarez Roberto 2039 1 - 0 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 26
5 19 Ovalle Pablo 1683 0 - 1 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 10
6 8 Pirir Daniel 1922 1 - 0 4 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 6
7 12 Hernandez Alex 1827 4 1 - 0 4 Blanco Cesar 1847 11
8 15 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 4 ½ - ½ 4 Mendez Ilich 1745 18
9 24 Herrera Carlos 1613 4 1 - 0 Diaz Luisa 1745 17
10 34 Martinez Hector 1467 0 - 1 Alvarado Julio 1749 16
11 13 Paiz Julio 1824 3 1 - 0 3 Natareno Elvia 1544 28
12 21 Beltran Otoniel 1649 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Moises 1562 27
13 29 Garcia Eddy 1541 3 1 - 0 3 Garcia Juan L 1624 22
14 25 Diaz Dario 1606 3 0 - 1 3 Ibañez Victor 1530 30
15 31 Herrera Javier 1515 1 - 0 3 Ardon Cesar 1511 32
16 14 Flores Dagoberto 1774 1 - 0 Avila David 1400 37
17 20 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 2 1 - 0 2 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 35
18 23 Mejia Marco 1617 2 0 - 1 2 Morales Roberto 1440 36
19 33 Soberanis Daniel 1490 1 - 0 2 Echeverria Franklin 1400 38
20 39 Lopez Jose 1400 1 - 0 1 Natareno Keyla 1400 40

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Juarez Gustavo 2065 8 0 - 1 Arias Lemnys 2363 1
2 4 Juarez Roberto 2039 0 - 1 6 Juarez Carlos 2249 2
3 10 Cabrera Estuardo 1853 0 - 1 Pirir Daniel 1922 8
4 7 Schmid Stuardo 1941 5 ½ - ½ Giron David 2035 5
5 24 Herrera Carlos 1613 5 0 - 1 5 Pirir Jonathan 1897 9
6 16 Alvarado Julio 1749 1 - 0 5 Hernandez Alex 1827 12
7 26 Salvatierra Rigoberto 1595 0 - 1 De la Cruz Mynor 1766 15
8 18 Mendez Ilich 1745 0 - 1 Ovalle Pablo 1683 19
9 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo 1951 4 1 - 0 4 Garcia Eddy 1541 29
10 11 Blanco Cesar 1847 4 1 - 0 4 Beltran Otoniel 1649 21
11 30 Ibañez Victor 1530 4 0 - 1 4 Paiz Julio 1824 13
12 17 Diaz Luisa 1745 ½ - ½ Herrera Javier 1515 31
13 27 Lopez Moises 1562 3 0 - 1 Flores Dagoberto 1774 14
14 28 Natareno Elvia 1544 3 0 - 1 Martinez Hector 1467 34
15 22 Garcia Juan L 1624 3 1 - 0 3 Echeverria Alejandro 1682 20
16 32 Ardon Cesar 1511 3 1 - 0 3 Diaz Dario 1606 25
17 37 Avila David 1400 0 - 1 3 Morales Roberto 1440 36
18 39 Lopez Jose 1400 1 - 0 Soberanis Daniel 1490 33
19 38 Echeverria Franklin 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Mejia Marco 1617 23
20 40 Natareno Keyla 1400 1 0 - 1 2 Ovalle Alejandro 1447 35

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Juarez Gustavo GUA 2065 8,0 44,0 52,0 4
2 1 Arias Lemnys GUA 2363 7,5 37,5 53,5 5
3 2 Juarez Carlos GUA 2249 7,0 34,0 48,0 5
4 8 Pirir Daniel GUA 1922 6,5 31,0 49,5 5
5 5 Giron David GUA 2035 6,0 35,0 50,0 5
6 9 Pirir Jonathan GUA 1897 6,0 31,0 44,0 4
7 4 Juarez Roberto GUA 2039 5,5 33,5 54,0 4
8 7 Schmid Stuardo GUA 1941 5,5 31,5 51,5 4
9 10 Cabrera Estuardo GUA 1853 5,5 31,5 45,5 4
10 16 Alvarado Julio GUA 1749 5,5 26,0 44,0 4
11 15 De la Cruz Mynor GUA 1766 5,5 23,0 36,0 5
12 19 Ovalle Pablo GUA 1683 5,5 22,5 40,5 5
13 12 Hernandez Alex GUA 1827 5,0 27,0 46,5 5
14 13 Paiz Julio GUA 1824 5,0 27,0 45,0 5
15 11 Blanco Cesar GUA 1847 5,0 26,0 46,0 4
16 6 Piedrasanta Eduardo GUA 1951 5,0 25,0 43,5 5
17 24 Herrera Carlos GUA 1613 5,0 24,0 40,5 4
18 18 Mendez Ilich GUA 1745 4,5 25,0 39,5 4
19 26 Salvatierra Rigoberto GUA 1595 4,5 23,0 40,0 4
20 34 Martinez Hector GUA 1467 4,5 20,5 40,0 4
21 14 Flores Dagoberto GUA 1774 4,5 20,5 35,5 4
22 17 Diaz Luisa GUA 1745 4,0 23,0 41,5 4
23 21 Beltran Otoniel GUA 1649 4,0 19,0 41,5 5
24 22 Garcia Juan L GUA 1624 4,0 18,0 38,5 4
25 29 Garcia Eddy GUA 1541 4,0 17,0 34,5 5
26 31 Herrera Javier GUA 1515 4,0 16,0 37,0 4
27 32 Ardon Cesar GUA 1511 4,0 16,0 36,5 5
28 30 Ibañez Victor GUA 1530 4,0 14,0 31,5 4
29 36 Morales Roberto GUA 1440 4,0 13,0 28,0 4
30 39 Lopez Jose GUA 1400 3,5 11,0 32,5 4
31 27 Lopez Moises GUA 1562 3,0 19,0 41,0 5
32 28 Natareno Elvia GUA 1544 3,0 17,0 40,0 4
33 20 Echeverria Alejandro GUA 1682 3,0 17,0 37,0 4
34 25 Diaz Dario GUA 1606 3,0 15,0 35,0 5
35 38 Echeverria Franklin GUA 1400 3,0 13,0 32,5 4
36 35 Ovalle Alejandro GUA 1447 3,0 11,0 27,0 5
37 37 Avila David GUA 1400 2,5 15,5 36,0 4
38 33 Soberanis Daniel GUA 1490 2,5 11,5 29,5 4
39 23 Mejia Marco GUA 1617 2,0 14,0 36,0 5
40 40 Natareno Keyla GUA 1400 1,0 9,0 35,5 4