Duo Atletico 329 bis !

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-05-03 to 2019-05-03
Tournament place: East Bunker 156 rue du Fbg St Martin 75010 Paris (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 min + 3 s / coup
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Atelier du Canal
Main referee: Xavier Rubini

Schedule: Duo Atletico 329 bis !

Round Date Time
1 2019/05/03 20h30
2 2019/05/03 21h
3 2019/05/03 21h30
4 2019/05/03 22h
5 2019/05/03 21h30

Players registered in Duo Atletico 329 bis !

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 FRA FM Bon Michael 2400 0 -6
2 FRA Barzilay Marianne 1433 0 16
3 MDA Lazo Andrei 2279 0 12
4 FRA Moeller Joshua 1208 0 97
5 FRA Noir Mathys 1908 0 7
6 FRA Ilin Artem 1334 0 32
7 FRA Helfer Remi 2021 0 0
8 FRA Azzegag Jocelyn 1173 0 -16
9 FRA David Vincent 1816 0 32
10 FRA Gigi Daniela 1208 0 -48
11 FRA Le Huec Marc 2207 0 -6
12 ESP Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno 2083 0 -4
13 FRA Rubini Xavier 1581 0 -29
14 FRA Marceau Amaury 1843 0 39
15 FRA Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 1794 0 -27
16 FRA Mostefai Malik 1643 0 19
17 FRA Mamane Khalil 1817 0 2
18 FRA Secleppe Francis 1690 0 0
19 FRA Jacq Robert 1660 0 -18
20 FRA Jacq Philippe 1760 0 14
21 FRA Arduin Antoine 2176 0 10
22 FRA Zehntner Bastien 1460 0 0
23 FRA Brionne Thierry 2008 0 -51
24 FRA Izikian Hayk 1446 0 8

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 FRA FM Bon Michael 2400 0 -6
2 FRA Barzilay Marianne 1433 0 16
3 MDA Lazo Andrei 2279 0 12
4 FRA Moeller Joshua 1208 0 97
5 FRA Noir Mathys 1908 0 7
6 FRA Ilin Artem 1334 0 32
7 FRA Helfer Remi 2021 0 0
8 FRA Azzegag Jocelyn 1173 0 -16
9 FRA David Vincent 1816 0 32
10 FRA Gigi Daniela 1208 0 -48
11 FRA Le Huec Marc 2207 0 -6
12 ESP Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno 2083 0 -4
13 FRA Rubini Xavier 1581 0 -29
14 FRA Marceau Amaury 1843 0 39
15 FRA Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 1794 0 -27
16 FRA Mostefai Malik 1643 0 19
17 FRA Mamane Khalil 1817 0 2
18 FRA Secleppe Francis 1690 0 0
19 FRA Jacq Robert 1660 0 -18
20 FRA Jacq Philippe 1760 0 14
21 FRA Arduin Antoine 2176 0 10
22 FRA Zehntner Bastien 1460 0 0
23 FRA Brionne Thierry 2008 0 -51
24 FRA Izikian Hayk 1446 0 8

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 FM Bon Michael 620696 2400 FRA Mike-Ma 1
2 Lazo Andrei 13901605 2279 MDA Andreï Lazo-Joshua M 1
3 Le Huec Marc 624829 2207 FRA Le CollectOr-Bob 1
4 Arduin Antoine 659932 2176 FRA Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z 1
5 Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno 2298104 2083 ESP SalOpedO-X 1
6 Helfer Remi 656259 2021 FRA RémiX-Jocelyn 1
7 Brionne Thierry 606642 2008 FRA BriO - Hayk le Tonique 1
8 Noir Mathys 26049880 1908 FRA Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin 1
9 Marceau Amaury 20653174 1843 FRA Le Môme Marceau-Phil J 1
10 Mamane Khalil 551068443 1817 FRA Khalil-Francis 1
11 David Vincent 36024333 1816 FRA Vincent-Daniela 1
12 Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 648027 1794 FRA Paj le Mage-Malik 1
13 Jacq Philippe 663433 1760 FRA Le Môme Marceau-Phil J 3
14 Secleppe Francis 20682492 1690 FRA Khalil-Francis 2
15 Jacq Robert 36031550 1660 FRA Le CollectOr-Bob 3
16 Mostefai Malik 659282 1643 FRA Paj le Mage-Malik 2
17 Rubini Xavier 653764 1581 FRA SalOpedO-X 2
18 Zehntner Bastien 1460 FRA Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z 2
19 Izikian Hayk 36052736 1446 FRA BriO - Hayk le Tonique 2
20 Barzilay Marianne 686891 1433 FRA Mike-Ma 2
21 Ilin Artem 45195480 1334 FRA Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin 2
22 Gigi Daniela 36065269 1208 FRA Vincent-Daniela 2
23 Moeller Joshua 45167834 1208 FRA Andreï Lazo-Joshua M 2
24 Azzegag Jocelyn 36059633 1173 FRA RémiX-Jocelyn 2

Round 1

M. 1   Mike-Ma Elo - 6   Paj le Mage-Malik Elo 1 : 1
1.1 FM Bon, Michael 2400 - Jouhaud, Pierre-Alexandre 1794 1 - 0
1.2 Barzilay, Marianne 1433 - Mostefai, Malik 1643 0 - 1
M. 7   Le Môme Marceau-Phil J Elo - 2   SalOpedO-X Elo 2 : 0
2.1 Marceau, Amaury 1843 - Gutierrez Ramirez, Bruno 2083 1 - 0
2.2 Jacq, Philippe 1760 - Rubini, Xavier 1581 1 - 0
M. 3   Le CollectOr-Bob Elo - 8   Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin Elo 2 : 0
3.1 Le Huec, Marc 2207 - Noir, Mathys 1908 1 - 0
3.2 Jacq, Robert 1660 - Ilin, Artem 1334 1 - 0
M. 9   RémiX-Jocelyn Elo - 4   Khalil-Francis Elo 1 : 1
4.1 Helfer, Remi 2021 - Mamane, Khalil 1817 1 - 0
4.2 Azzegag, Jocelyn 1173 - Secleppe, Francis 1690 0 - 1
M. 5   Andreï Lazo-Joshua M Elo - 10   Vincent-Daniela Elo 2 : 0
5.1 Lazo, Andrei 2279 - David, Vincent 1816 1 - 0
5.2 Moeller, Joshua 1208 - Gigi, Daniela 1208 1 - 0
M. 11   Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z Elo - 12   BriO - Hayk le Tonique Elo 2 : 0
6.1 Arduin, Antoine 2176 - Brionne, Thierry 2008 1 - 0
6.2 Zehntner, Bastien 1460 - Izikian, Hayk 1446 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 7   Le Môme Marceau-Phil J Elo - 3   Le CollectOr-Bob Elo 1 : 1
1.1 Marceau, Amaury 1843 - Le Huec, Marc 2207 ½ - ½
1.2 Jacq, Philippe 1760 - Jacq, Robert 1660 ½ - ½
M. 11   Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z Elo - 5   Andreï Lazo-Joshua M Elo 0 : 2
2.1 Arduin, Antoine 2176 - Lazo, Andrei 2279 0 - 1
2.2 Zehntner, Bastien 1460 - Moeller, Joshua 1208 0 - 1
M. 4   Khalil-Francis Elo - 1   Mike-Ma Elo 1 : 1
3.1 Mamane, Khalil 1817 - FM Bon, Michael 2400 0 - 1
3.2 Secleppe, Francis 1690 - Barzilay, Marianne 1433 1 - 0
M. 6   Paj le Mage-Malik Elo - 9   RémiX-Jocelyn Elo 1 : 1
4.1 Jouhaud, Pierre-Alexandre 1794 - Helfer, Remi 2021 0 - 1
4.2 Mostefai, Malik 1643 - Azzegag, Jocelyn 1173 1 - 0
M. 2   SalOpedO-X Elo - 10   Vincent-Daniela Elo 1½: ½
5.1 Gutierrez Ramirez, Bruno 2083 - David, Vincent 1816 ½ - ½
5.2 Rubini, Xavier 1581 - Gigi, Daniela 1208 1 - 0
M. 8   Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin Elo - 12   BriO - Hayk le Tonique Elo 1 : 1
6.1 Noir, Mathys 1908 - Brionne, Thierry 2008 1 - 0
6.2 Ilin, Artem 1334 - Izikian, Hayk 1446 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 5   Andreï Lazo-Joshua M Elo - 7   Le Môme Marceau-Phil J Elo ½ :1½
1.1 Lazo, Andrei 2279 - Marceau, Amaury 1843 ½ - ½
1.2 Moeller, Joshua 1208 - Jacq, Philippe 1760 0 - 1
M. 3   Le CollectOr-Bob Elo - 1   Mike-Ma Elo 0 : 2
2.1 Le Huec, Marc 2207 - FM Bon, Michael 2400 0 - 1
2.2 Jacq, Robert 1660 - Barzilay, Marianne 1433 0 - 1
M. 6   Paj le Mage-Malik Elo - 4   Khalil-Francis Elo 1 : 1
3.1 Jouhaud, Pierre-Alexandre 1794 - Mamane, Khalil 1817 0 - 1
3.2 Mostefai, Malik 1643 - Secleppe, Francis 1690 1 - 0
M. 9   RémiX-Jocelyn Elo - 11   Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z Elo 0 : 2
4.1 Helfer, Remi 2021 - Arduin, Antoine 2176 0 - 1
4.2 Azzegag, Jocelyn 1173 - Zehntner, Bastien 1460 0 - 1
M. 12   BriO - Hayk le Tonique Elo - 2   SalOpedO-X Elo ½ :1½
5.1 Brionne, Thierry 2008 - Gutierrez Ramirez, Bruno 2083 0 - 1
5.2 Izikian, Hayk 1446 - Rubini, Xavier 1581 ½ - ½
M. 10   Vincent-Daniela Elo - 8   Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin Elo 1 : 1
6.1 David, Vincent 1816 - Noir, Mathys 1908 1 - 0
6.2 Gigi, Daniela 1208 - Ilin, Artem 1334 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 11   Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z Elo - 7   Le Môme Marceau-Phil J Elo 1 : 1
1.1 Arduin, Antoine 2176 - Marceau, Amaury 1843 1 - 0
1.2 Zehntner, Bastien 1460 - Jacq, Philippe 1760 0 - 1
M. 1   Mike-Ma Elo - 5   Andreï Lazo-Joshua M Elo ½ :1½
2.1 FM Bon, Michael 2400 - Lazo, Andrei 2279 0 - 1
2.2 Barzilay, Marianne 1433 - Moeller, Joshua 1208 ½ - ½
M. 2   SalOpedO-X Elo - 6   Paj le Mage-Malik Elo 1 : 1
3.1 Gutierrez Ramirez, Bruno 2083 - Jouhaud, Pierre-Alexandre 1794 1 - 0
3.2 Rubini, Xavier 1581 - Mostefai, Malik 1643 0 - 1
M. 4   Khalil-Francis Elo - 3   Le CollectOr-Bob Elo 0 : 2
4.1 Mamane, Khalil 1817 - Le Huec, Marc 2207 0 - 1
4.2 Secleppe, Francis 1690 - Jacq, Robert 1660 0 - 1
M. 8   Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin Elo - 9   RémiX-Jocelyn Elo 2 : 0
5.1 Noir, Mathys 1908 - Helfer, Remi 2021 1 - 0
5.2 Ilin, Artem 1334 - Azzegag, Jocelyn 1173 1 - 0
M. 10   Vincent-Daniela Elo - 12   BriO - Hayk le Tonique Elo 1 : 1
6.1 David, Vincent 1816 - Brionne, Thierry 2008 1 - 0
6.2 Gigi, Daniela 1208 - Izikian, Hayk 1446 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 5   Andreï Lazo-Joshua M Elo - 3   Le CollectOr-Bob Elo 1½: ½
1.1 Lazo, Andrei 2279 - Le Huec, Marc 2207 ½ - ½
1.2 Moeller, Joshua 1208 - Jacq, Robert 1660 1 - 0
M. 7   Le Môme Marceau-Phil J Elo - 6   Paj le Mage-Malik Elo 2 : 0
2.1 Marceau, Amaury 1843 - Jouhaud, Pierre-Alexandre 1794 1 - 0
2.2 Jacq, Philippe 1760 - Mostefai, Malik 1643 1 - 0
M. 8   Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin Elo - 11   Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z Elo 1 : 1
3.1 Noir, Mathys 1908 - Arduin, Antoine 2176 0 - 1
3.2 Ilin, Artem 1334 - Zehntner, Bastien 1460 1 - 0
M. 1   Mike-Ma Elo - 2   SalOpedO-X Elo 1½: ½
4.1 FM Bon, Michael 2400 - Gutierrez Ramirez, Bruno 2083 ½ - ½
4.2 Barzilay, Marianne 1433 - Rubini, Xavier 1581 1 - 0
M. 4   Khalil-Francis Elo - 10   Vincent-Daniela Elo 1½: ½
5.1 Mamane, Khalil 1817 - David, Vincent 1816 ½ - ½
5.2 Secleppe, Francis 1690 - Gigi, Daniela 1208 1 - 0
M. 12   BriO - Hayk le Tonique Elo - 9   RémiX-Jocelyn Elo 1 : 1
6.1 Brionne, Thierry 2008 - Helfer, Remi 2021 0 - 1
6.2 Izikian, Hayk 1446 - Azzegag, Jocelyn 1173 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Lazo Andrei 2279 MDA 13901605 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 4,0 5 2088
1 Moeller Joshua 1208 FRA 45167834 1 1 0 ½ 1 3,5 5 1504
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Le Môme Marceau-Phil J (Elo medio:1802, Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 8) Marceau Amaury 1843 FRA 20653174 1 ½ ½ 0 1 3,0 5 2108
M. Jacq Philippe 1760 FRA 663433 1 ½ 1 1 1 4,5 5 1510
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Arduin Antoine 2176 FRA 659932 1 0 1 1 1 4,0 5 2012
  3. Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z (Elo medio:1818, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 6) Zehntner Bastien 1460 FRA 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 5 1384
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 FM Bon Michael 2400 FRA 620696 1 1 1 0 ½ 3,5 5 2036
2 Barzilay Marianne 1433 FRA 686891 0 0 1 ½ 1 2,5 5 1556
  4. Mike-Ma (Elo medio:1917, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 6) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Le Huec Marc 2207 FRA 624829 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 3,0 5 2049
1 Jacq Robert 1660 FRA 36031550 1 ½ 0 1 0 2,5 5 1485
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  5. Le CollectOr-Bob (Elo medio:1934, Des 1: 5,5 / Des 2: 5) Noir Mathys 1908 FRA 26049880 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 5 2046
M. Ilin Artem 1334 FRA 45195480 0 0 1 1 1 3,0 5 1389
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno 2083 ESP 2298104 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 3,0 5 1972
  6. Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin (Elo medio:1621, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5) Rubini Xavier 1581 FRA 653764 0 1 ½ 0 0 1,5 5 1498
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Mamane Khalil 1817 FRA 551068443 0 0 1 0 ½ 1,5 5 2048
2 Secleppe Francis 1690 FRA 20682492 1 1 0 0 1 3,0 5 1423
  7. SalOpedO-X (Elo medio:1832, Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 1794 FRA 648027 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 2033
1 Mostefai Malik 1643 FRA 659282 1 1 1 1 0 4,0 5 1527
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  8. Khalil-Francis (Elo medio:1754, Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 5) Brionne Thierry 2008 FRA 606642 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 2001
M. Izikian Hayk 1446 FRA 36052736 0 1 ½ 1 1 3,5 5 1351
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Helfer Remi 2021 FRA 656259 1 1 0 0 1 3,0 5 1941
  9. Paj le Mage-Malik (Elo medio:1719, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 4) Azzegag Jocelyn 1173 FRA 36059633 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1515
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 David Vincent 1816 FRA 36024333 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 3,0 5 2019
2 Gigi Daniela 1208 FRA 36065269 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1452

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 Andreï Lazo-Joshua M 5 4 0 1 7,5 8 729
2 7 Le Môme Marceau-Phil J 5 3 2 0 7,5 8 723
3 11 Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z 5 2 2 1 6,0 6 588
4 1 Mike-Ma 5 2 2 1 6,0 6 585
5 3 Le CollectOr-Bob 5 2 1 2 5,5 5 535
6 8 Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin 5 1 3 1 5,0 5 482
7 2 SalOpedO-X 5 2 1 2 4,5 5 441
8 4 Khalil-Francis 5 1 3 1 4,5 5 432
9 6 Paj le Mage-Malik 5 0 4 1 4,0 4 376
10 12 BriO - Hayk le Tonique 5 0 3 2 3,5 3 329
11 9 RémiX-Jocelyn 5 0 3 2 3,0 3 300
12 10 Vincent-Daniela 5 0 2 3 3,0 2 300

Teams starting rank

  1. Mike-Ma (Elo medio:1917 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Bon Michael 2400 FRA 620696 3,5 5,0
2 Barzilay Marianne 1433 FRA 686891 2,5 5,0
  2. SalOpedO-X (Elo medio:1832 / Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno 2083 ESP 2298104 3,0 5,0
2 Rubini Xavier 1581 FRA 653764 1,5 5,0
  3. Le CollectOr-Bob (Elo medio:1934 / Des 1: 5,5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Le Huec Marc 2207 FRA 624829 3,0 5,0
3 Jacq Robert 1660 FRA 36031550 2,5 5,0
  4. Khalil-Francis (Elo medio:1754 / Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mamane Khalil 1817 FRA 551068443 1,5 5,0
2 Secleppe Francis 1690 FRA 20682492 3,0 5,0
  5. Andreï Lazo-Joshua M (Elo medio:1744 / Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lazo Andrei 2279 MDA 13901605 4,0 5,0
2 Moeller Joshua 1208 FRA 45167834 3,5 5,0
  6. Paj le Mage-Malik (Elo medio:1719 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 1794 FRA 648027 0,0 5,0
2 Mostefai Malik 1643 FRA 659282 4,0 5,0
  7. Le Môme Marceau-Phil J (Elo medio:1802 / Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Marceau Amaury 1843 FRA 20653174 3,0 5,0
3 Jacq Philippe 1760 FRA 663433 4,5 5,0
  8. Mathys Noir-Artem Ilin (Elo medio:1621 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Noir Mathys 1908 FRA 26049880 2,0 5,0
2 Ilin Artem 1334 FRA 45195480 3,0 5,0
  9. RémiX-Jocelyn (Elo medio:1597 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Helfer Remi 2021 FRA 656259 3,0 5,0
2 Azzegag Jocelyn 1173 FRA 36059633 0,0 5,0
  10. Vincent-Daniela (Elo medio:1512 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 2)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 David Vincent 1816 FRA 36024333 3,0 5,0
2 Gigi Daniela 1208 FRA 36065269 0,0 5,0
  11. Antoine Arduin- Bastien Z (Elo medio:1818 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Arduin Antoine 2176 FRA 659932 4,0 5,0
2 Zehntner Bastien 1460 FRA 2,0 5,0
  12. BriO - Hayk le Tonique (Elo medio:1727 / Des 1: 3,5 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Brionne Thierry 2008 FRA 606642 0,0 5,0
2 Izikian Hayk 1446 FRA 36052736 3,5 5,0