CTCA Blitz Open

Chess tournament overview

Country: Taiwan
Tournament date: 2019-07-20 to 2019-07-20
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3min+2sec
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Yueh, Elsa Wei Chung
Referee: Mou, Shao-Tzu, Yueh, Sun-Hwa Angela

Schedule: CTCA Blitz Open

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/20 15:00
2 2019/07/20 15:15
3 2019/07/20 15:30
4 2019/07/20 15:45
5 2019/07/20 16:00
6 2019/07/20 16:15
7 2019/07/20 16:30
8 2019/07/20 16:45
9 2019/07/20 17:00

Players registered in CTCA Blitz Open

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 IM Kojima Shinya 0 0 0
2 FM Li Ethan 0 0 0
3 FM Leong Ignatius 0 0 0
4 Loftus John 0 0 0
5 Kwong Wing Ki 0 0 0
6 Liu Po-Kan 0 0 0
7 Shih Lu-Chung 0 0 0
8 Xie Felix 0 0 0
9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan 0 0 0
10 WCM Cho Hung-Ling 0 0 0
11 Tsou Chia-Lun 0 0 0
12 Lu Lillian 0 0 0
13 Hsu Darien 0 0 0
14 Yu Chen Yu 0 0 0
15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen 0 0 0
16 Wu Bing-Shen 0 0 0
17 Hwang Chyi 0 0 0
18 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel 0 0 0
19 Yu Jian Sia 0 0 0
20 Wu Po-Sheng 0 0 0
21 Chang Wei-Chen 0 0 0
22 Teng An-Ru Angie 0 0 0
23 Chan Wang Ip Boris 0 0 0
24 Huang Huan-Ting 0 0 0
25 Yang Adelynne 0 0 0
26 Peng Shih-Shiuan 0 0 0
27 Yao Jia-You 0 0 0
28 Chen Shih-Ti 0 0 0
29 Hsieh Ming Tse 0 0 0
30 Wu Po Han 0 0 0
31 Li Westtland 0 0 0
32 Su Bo Ruei 0 0 0
33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan 0 0 0
34 Lin Sen-Sen 0 0 0
35 Hsieh Wen-Chin 0 0 0
36 Wang Shao-Chi 0 0 0
37 Tsou Z-Hao 0 0 0
38 Aman Arora 0 0 0
39 Chang Meng-Yu 0 0 0
40 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel 0 0 0
41 Chang Yi-Kuang 0 0 0
42 Chen Chi-Hsi 0 0 0
43 Chen Pin-Han 0 0 0
44 Chen Yiqing 0 0 0
45 Chen Yung-Hao 0 0 0
46 Cheng Yu Chen 0 0 0
47 Chiu Tai-Chi 0 0 0
48 Chiu Tai-Yang 0 0 0
49 Chow Samach 0 0 0
50 Chu Heng-Le 0 0 0
51 Chuang Meng-Huan 0 0 0
52 Du Hao-Ming 0 0 0
53 Hsieh Chun-Wei 0 0 0
54 Hsieh Shih-Yu 0 0 0
55 Hsin Chen-En 0 0 0
56 Hsin Chen-Yu 0 0 0
57 Hsu Jonathan 0 0 0
58 Huang Chi Fan 0 0 0
59 Huang Chia-Jung 0 0 0
60 Huang Chia-Le 0 0 0
61 Huang Hsuan-Chen 0 0 0
62 Huang Kuan-Jung 0 0 0
63 Huang Li-Ching 0 0 0
64 Huang Wei-Lun 0 0 0
65 Huang Yu Chi 0 0 0
66 Huang Yu Shuo 0 0 0
67 Huang Yu-Hsi 0 0 0
68 Huang Zi-Chen 0 0 0
69 Huang Zi-Yi 0 0 0
70 Hung Chen-Ting 0 0 0
71 Hung Jian-Ru 0 0 0
72 Kung Chiao-En 0 0 0
73 Kung Darren 0 0 0
74 Kuo Chen Yu 0 0 0
75 Lai Hong-Yi 0 0 0
76 Lee Yi-Wei 0 0 0
77 Li Zi Hong 0 0 0
78 Liao Yang-Shun 0 0 0
79 Liao Yi Shan 0 0 0
80 Lin Boyou 0 0 0
81 Lin En-Yu 0 0 0
82 Lin Iu-Xuan 0 0 0
83 Lin Pin-Hung 0 0 0
84 Lin Siang 0 0 0
85 Lin Tsung-Hsiang 0 0 0
86 Lin Yu-Wun 0 0 0
87 Liu Cheng Che 0 0 0
88 Liu Jing-Jia 0 0 0
89 Marquez Jan Dhave 0 0 0
90 Nuella Mark Vincent 0 0 0
91 Perez Gabrielle Anne 0 0 0
92 She Chih-Ying 0 0 0
93 Sun Chang-Jyu 0 0 0
94 Teng Tsung-Ta 0 0 0
95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan 0 0 0
96 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan 0 0 0
97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah 0 0 0
98 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary 0 0 0
99 Tseng Hsin Yuan 0 0 0
100 Tseng You-Liang 0 0 0
101 Wang Kuan-Jung 0 0 0
102 Wang Tzu-Chin 0 0 0
103 Wang Tzu-Fu 0 0 0
104 Wang Yu-En 0 0 0
105 Wei Jasmine 0 0 0
106 Wei Josephine 0 0 0
107 Wong Syuan Chen 0 0 0
108 Wu Jin-Kuan 0 0 0
109 Wu Jun Shuo 0 0 0
110 Wu Kai-You 0 0 0
111 Wu Po-Cheng 0 0 0
112 Wu Po-Kuang 0 0 0
113 Yang Andersen 0 0 0
114 Yang Cheng-Yan 0 0 0
115 Yang Chi-Chien 0 0 0
116 Yao Hong-Yu 0 0 0
117 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 0 0
118 Yu Sophia 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 IM Kojima Shinya 0 0 0
2 FM Li Ethan 0 0 0
3 FM Leong Ignatius 0 0 0
4 Loftus John 0 0 0
5 Kwong Wing Ki 0 0 0
6 Liu Po-Kan 0 0 0
7 Shih Lu-Chung 0 0 0
8 Xie Felix 0 0 0
9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan 0 0 0
10 WCM Cho Hung-Ling 0 0 0
11 Tsou Chia-Lun 0 0 0
12 Lu Lillian 0 0 0
13 Hsu Darien 0 0 0
14 Yu Chen Yu 0 0 0
15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen 0 0 0
16 Wu Bing-Shen 0 0 0
17 Hwang Chyi 0 0 0
18 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel 0 0 0
19 Yu Jian Sia 0 0 0
20 Wu Po-Sheng 0 0 0
21 Chang Wei-Chen 0 0 0
22 Teng An-Ru Angie 0 0 0
23 Chan Wang Ip Boris 0 0 0
24 Huang Huan-Ting 0 0 0
25 Yang Adelynne 0 0 0
26 Peng Shih-Shiuan 0 0 0
27 Yao Jia-You 0 0 0
28 Chen Shih-Ti 0 0 0
29 Hsieh Ming Tse 0 0 0
30 Wu Po Han 0 0 0
31 Li Westtland 0 0 0
32 Su Bo Ruei 0 0 0
33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan 0 0 0
34 Lin Sen-Sen 0 0 0
35 Hsieh Wen-Chin 0 0 0
36 Wang Shao-Chi 0 0 0
37 Tsou Z-Hao 0 0 0
38 Aman Arora 0 0 0
39 Chang Meng-Yu 0 0 0
40 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel 0 0 0
41 Chang Yi-Kuang 0 0 0
42 Chen Chi-Hsi 0 0 0
43 Chen Pin-Han 0 0 0
44 Chen Yiqing 0 0 0
45 Chen Yung-Hao 0 0 0
46 Cheng Yu Chen 0 0 0
47 Chiu Tai-Chi 0 0 0
48 Chiu Tai-Yang 0 0 0
49 Chow Samach 0 0 0
50 Chu Heng-Le 0 0 0
51 Chuang Meng-Huan 0 0 0
52 Du Hao-Ming 0 0 0
53 Hsieh Chun-Wei 0 0 0
54 Hsieh Shih-Yu 0 0 0
55 Hsin Chen-En 0 0 0
56 Hsin Chen-Yu 0 0 0
57 Hsu Jonathan 0 0 0
58 Huang Chi Fan 0 0 0
59 Huang Chia-Jung 0 0 0
60 Huang Chia-Le 0 0 0
61 Huang Hsuan-Chen 0 0 0
62 Huang Kuan-Jung 0 0 0
63 Huang Li-Ching 0 0 0
64 Huang Wei-Lun 0 0 0
65 Huang Yu Chi 0 0 0
66 Huang Yu Shuo 0 0 0
67 Huang Yu-Hsi 0 0 0
68 Huang Zi-Chen 0 0 0
69 Huang Zi-Yi 0 0 0
70 Hung Chen-Ting 0 0 0
71 Hung Jian-Ru 0 0 0
72 Kung Chiao-En 0 0 0
73 Kung Darren 0 0 0
74 Kuo Chen Yu 0 0 0
75 Lai Hong-Yi 0 0 0
76 Lee Yi-Wei 0 0 0
77 Li Zi Hong 0 0 0
78 Liao Yang-Shun 0 0 0
79 Liao Yi Shan 0 0 0
80 Lin Boyou 0 0 0
81 Lin En-Yu 0 0 0
82 Lin Iu-Xuan 0 0 0
83 Lin Pin-Hung 0 0 0
84 Lin Siang 0 0 0
85 Lin Tsung-Hsiang 0 0 0
86 Lin Yu-Wun 0 0 0
87 Liu Cheng Che 0 0 0
88 Liu Jing-Jia 0 0 0
89 Marquez Jan Dhave 0 0 0
90 Nuella Mark Vincent 0 0 0
91 Perez Gabrielle Anne 0 0 0
92 She Chih-Ying 0 0 0
93 Sun Chang-Jyu 0 0 0
94 Teng Tsung-Ta 0 0 0
95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan 0 0 0
96 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan 0 0 0
97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah 0 0 0
98 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary 0 0 0
99 Tseng Hsin Yuan 0 0 0
100 Tseng You-Liang 0 0 0
101 Wang Kuan-Jung 0 0 0
102 Wang Tzu-Chin 0 0 0
103 Wang Tzu-Fu 0 0 0
104 Wang Yu-En 0 0 0
105 Wei Jasmine 0 0 0
106 Wei Josephine 0 0 0
107 Wong Syuan Chen 0 0 0
108 Wu Jin-Kuan 0 0 0
109 Wu Jun Shuo 0 0 0
110 Wu Kai-You 0 0 0
111 Wu Po-Cheng 0 0 0
112 Wu Po-Kuang 0 0 0
113 Yang Andersen 0 0 0
114 Yang Cheng-Yan 0 0 0
115 Yang Chi-Chien 0 0 0
116 Yao Hong-Yu 0 0 0
117 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 0 0
118 Yu Sophia 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Gr
1 IM Kojima Shinya 7000812 JPN 2260
2 FM Li Ethan 2090678 USA 2196
3 FM Leong Ignatius 5800242 SGP 2125
4 Loftus John 16300688 TPE 1739
5 Kwong Wing Ki 6002013 HKG 1703 U15
6 Liu Po-Kan 16301439 TPE 1610
7 Shih Lu-Chung 16301102 TPE 1595
8 Xie Felix 4308174 NZL 1584 U11
9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan 66200180 HKG 1499 U15
10 WCM Cho Hung-Ling 16300840 TPE 1491 GU17
11 Tsou Chia-Lun 16302176 TPE 1483 U17
12 Lu Lillian 3219208 AUS 1457 GU17
13 Hsu Darien 3236382 AUS 1438 U13
14 Yu Chen Yu 16300971 TPE 1431 U15
15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen 6002560 HKG 1429 U15
16 Wu Bing-Shen 16301536 TPE 1425 U17
17 Hwang Chyi 16300920 TPE 1390 GU19
18 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel 6005233 HKG 1343 U9
19 Yu Jian Sia 16302699 TPE 1338 U13
20 Wu Po-Sheng 16301684 TPE 1335 U17
21 Chang Wei-Chen 16301706 TPE 1304 U19
22 Teng An-Ru Angie 16300750 TPE 1240
23 Chan Wang Ip Boris 6006027 HKG 1234 U11
24 Huang Huan-Ting 16301714 TPE 1233 U15
25 Yang Adelynne 30950872 USA 1220 GU11
26 Peng Shih-Shiuan 16301080 TPE 1208 U15
27 Yao Jia-You 16301650 TPE 1208 U19
28 Chen Shih-Ti 16301722 TPE 1202 U15
29 Hsieh Ming Tse 16302079 TPE 1200 U13
30 Wu Po Han 16302060 TPE 1182 U11
31 Li Westtland 16302826 TPE 1156 U13
32 Su Bo Ruei 6005535 HKG 1126 U9
33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan 6003451 HKG 1118 U15
34 Lin Sen-Sen 16301528 TPE 1085 GU17
35 Hsieh Wen-Chin 16301013 TPE 1079 U19
36 Wang Shao-Chi 16301757 TPE 1072 U15
37 Tsou Z-Hao 16302850 TPE 1057 U17
38 Aman Arora 25632701 IND 0
39 Chang Meng-Yu 16301455 TPE 0 GU13
40 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel 16303628 TPE 0 U11
41 Chang Yi-Kuang 16303172 TPE 0 U9
42 Chen Chi-Hsi 16303202 TPE 0 GU11
43 Chen Pin-Han 16303733 TPE 0 U13
44 Chen Yiqing 331059182 CHN 0 GU9
45 Chen Yung-Hao 16303156 TPE 0 U11
46 Cheng Yu Chen 16302745 TPE 0 U9
47 Chiu Tai-Chi 16303776 TPE 0 U13
48 Chiu Tai-Yang 16303768 TPE 0 U7
49 Chow Samach 6003230 HKG 0 U13
50 Chu Heng-Le 16303210 TPE 0 U9
51 Chuang Meng-Huan 16303342 TPE 0 U11
52 Du Hao-Ming 16303326 TPE 0 U9
53 Hsieh Chun-Wei 16303229 TPE 0 U9
54 Hsieh Shih-Yu 16303571 TPE 0 U7
55 Hsin Chen-En 16303512 TPE 0 U7
56 Hsin Chen-Yu 16303490 TPE 0 U11
57 Hsu Jonathan 30965527 USA 0
58 Huang Chi Fan 16302672 TPE 0 GU13
59 Huang Chia-Jung 16303199 TPE 0 U13
60 Huang Chia-Le 16302362 TPE 0 U15
61 Huang Hsuan-Chen 16303121 TPE 0 U13
62 Huang Kuan-Jung 16303547 TPE 0 U11
63 Huang Li-Ching 16303334 TPE 0 GU11
64 Huang Wei-Lun 16303687 TPE 0 U13
65 Huang Yu Chi 16302664 TPE 0 GU9
66 Huang Yu Shuo 16302656 TPE 0 U11
67 Huang Yu-Hsi 16303555 TPE 0 U7
68 Huang Zi-Chen 16303610 TPE 0 U11
69 Huang Zi-Yi 16303601 TPE 0 U9
70 Hung Chen-Ting 16302184 TPE 0 U17
71 Hung Jian-Ru 16303237 TPE 0 U7
72 Kung Chiao-En 16303385 TPE 0 GU11
73 Kung Darren 16302990 TPE 0 U13
74 Kuo Chen Yu 16302567 TPE 0 U11
75 Lai Hong-Yi 16303644 TPE 0 U13
76 Lee Yi-Wei 16303261 TPE 0
77 Li Zi Hong 16302575 TPE 0 U11
78 Liao Yang-Shun 16303652 TPE 0
79 Liao Yi Shan 16302737 TPE 0 GU11
80 Lin Boyou 8628408 CHN 0 U11
81 Lin En-Yu 16303270 TPE 0 U13
82 Lin Iu-Xuan 16303725 TPE 0 GU9
83 Lin Pin-Hung 16303539 TPE 0 U11
84 Lin Siang 16302478 TPE 0 U17
85 Lin Tsung-Hsiang 16303024 TPE 0 U13
86 Lin Yu-Wun 16303695 TPE 0 U11
87 Liu Cheng Che 16302729 TPE 0 U13
88 Liu Jing-Jia 16303563 TPE 0 U13
89 Marquez Jan Dhave 5235553 PHI 0 U13
90 Nuella Mark Vincent 5220866 PHI 0 U15
91 Perez Gabrielle Anne 5235561 PHI 0 GU13
92 She Chih-Ying 16303440 TPE 0 U11
93 Sun Chang-Jyu 16303466 TPE 0 U9
94 Teng Tsung-Ta 16302354 TPE 0 U15
95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan 16303750 TPE 0 U13
96 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan 16303288 TPE 0 U11
97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah 16303423 TPE 0 U9
98 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary 16303431 TPE 0 U7
99 Tseng Hsin Yuan 16302753 TPE 0 U11
100 Tseng You-Liang 16303245 TPE 0 U7
101 Wang Kuan-Jung 16303598 TPE 0 U11
102 Wang Tzu-Chin 16303296 TPE 0 GU9
103 Wang Tzu-Fu 16303393 TPE 0 U11
104 Wang Yu-En 16303377 TPE 0 U11
105 Wei Jasmine 16303792 TPE 0 GU7
106 Wei Josephine 16303784 TPE 0 GU7
107 Wong Syuan Chen 16302028 TPE 0 U11
108 Wu Jin-Kuan 16303709 TPE 0 U11
109 Wu Jun Shuo 16302613 TPE 0 U9
110 Wu Kai-You 16303660 TPE 0 U9
111 Wu Po-Cheng 16303350 TPE 0 U11
112 Wu Po-Kuang 16303369 TPE 0 U9
113 Yang Andersen 30950880 USA 0 U9
114 Yang Cheng-Yan 16303636 TPE 0 U13
115 Yang Chi-Chien 16303474 TPE 0 U11
116 Yao Hong-Yu 16303318 TPE 0 U11
117 Yeh Ya-Hui 16303717 TPE 0
118 Yu Sophia 2627230 CAN 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 1 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 60
2 61 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 FM Li Ethan 2196 2
3 3 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 62
4 63 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Loftus John 1739 4
5 5 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 64
6 65 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 0 0 - 1 0 Liu Po-Kan 1610 6
7 7 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 66
8 67 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Xie Felix U11 1584 8
9 9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 68
10 69 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 10
11 11 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 0 1 - 0 0 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 70
12 71 Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lu Lillian GU17 1457 12
13 13 Hsu Darien U13 1438 0 1 - 0 0 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 72
14 73 Kung Darren U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 14
15 15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 0 1 - 0 0 Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 74
16 75 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 16
17 17 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 0 0 - 1 0 Lee Yi-Wei 0 76
18 77 Li Zi Hong U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 18
19 19 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 0 1 - 0 0 Liao Yang-Shun 0 78
20 79 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 20
21 21 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 0 0 - 1 0 Lin Boyou U11 0 80
22 81 Lin En-Yu U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 22
23 23 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 0 1 - 0 0 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 82
24 83 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 24
25 25 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 0 1 - 0 0 Lin Siang U17 0 84
26 85 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 26
27 27 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 0 1 - 0 0 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 86
28 87 Liu Cheng Che U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 28
29 29 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 88
30 89 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 Wu Po Han U11 1182 30
31 31 Li Westtland U13 1156 0 0 - 1 0 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 90
32 91 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 0 1 - 0 0 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 32
33 33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 0 0 - 1 0 She Chih-Ying U11 0 92
34 93 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 34
35 35 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 0 1 - 0 0 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 94
36 95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 36
37 37 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 0 1 - 0 0 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 96
38 97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 0 0 - 1 0 Aman Arora 0 38
39 39 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 98
40 99 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 40
41 41 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 100
42 101 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 42
43 43 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 102
44 103 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 44
45 45 Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wang Yu-En U11 0 104
46 105 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 46
47 47 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wei Josephine GU7 0 106
48 107 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 48
49 49 Chow Samach U13 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 108
50 109 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 50
51 51 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wu Kai-You U9 0 110
52 111 Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 52
53 53 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 112
54 113 Yang Andersen U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 54
55 55 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 114
56 115 Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 56
57 57 Hsu Jonathan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 116
58 117 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 0 0 - 1 0 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 58
59 59 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 0 0 - 1 0 Yu Sophia 0 118

Round 2

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 36 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 1 0 - 1 1 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 1
2 2 FM Li Ethan 2196 1 1 - 0 1 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 37
3 38 Aman Arora 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 3
4 4 Loftus John 1739 1 1 - 0 1 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 39
5 41 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 5
6 6 Liu Po-Kan 1610 1 1 - 0 1 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 43
7 44 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 7
8 8 Xie Felix U11 1584 1 1 - 0 1 Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 45
9 46 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 9
10 10 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 1 1 - 0 1 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 47
11 49 Chow Samach U13 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 11
12 12 Lu Lillian GU17 1457 1 1 - 0 1 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 51
13 56 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hsu Darien U13 1438 13
14 14 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 1 1 - 0 1 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 53
15 58 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 1 0 - 1 1 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 15
16 16 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 1 0 - 1 1 Hsu Jonathan 0 57
17 76 Lee Yi-Wei 0 1 1 - 0 1 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 19
18 20 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 1 0 - 1 1 Li Zi Hong U11 0 77
19 22 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 91
20 80 Lin Boyou U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 23
21 24 Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 1 1 - 0 1 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 99
22 90 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 1 1 - 0 1 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 25
23 26 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 1 1 - 0 1 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 101
24 92 She Chih-Ying U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 27
25 28 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 1 1 - 0 1 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 107
26 114 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 29
27 30 Wu Po Han U11 1182 1 1 - 0 1 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 109
28 34 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 1 1 - 0 1 Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 111
29 118 Yu Sophia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 35
30 18 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 0 0 - 1 1 Yang Andersen U9 0 113
31 78 Liao Yang-Shun 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 17
32 82 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 21
33 84 Lin Siang U17 0 0 0 - 1 0 Li Westtland U13 1156 31
34 32 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 0 1 - 0 0 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 79
35 86 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 33
36 40 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Lin En-Yu U13 0 81
37 42 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 83
38 48 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 85
39 50 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 0 0 - 1 0 Liu Cheng Che U13 0 87
40 52 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 0 0 - 1 0 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 88
41 54 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 89
42 94 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 55
43 96 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 59
44 60 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 93
45 98 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 61
46 62 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 95
47 100 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 63
48 64 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 97
49 102 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 65
50 66 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 103
51 104 Wang Yu-En U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 67
52 68 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 105
53 106 Wei Josephine GU7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 69
54 70 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 108
55 110 Wu Kai-You U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 71
56 72 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 115
57 112 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kung Darren U13 0 73
58 74 Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 117
59 116 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 75

Round 3

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 1 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 2 1 - 0 2 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 26
2 27 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 2 0 - 1 2 FM Li Ethan 2196 2
3 28 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 2 1 - 0 2 Loftus John 1739 4
4 5 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 2 1 - 0 2 Wu Po Han U11 1182 30
5 34 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 2 0 - 1 2 Liu Po-Kan 1610 6
6 7 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 2 1 - 0 2 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 56
7 57 Hsu Jonathan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Xie Felix U11 1584 8
8 9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 2 0 - 1 2 Lee Yi-Wei 0 76
9 77 Li Zi Hong U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 10
10 11 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 2 0 - 1 2 Lin Boyou U11 0 80
11 90 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lu Lillian GU17 1457 12
12 91 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 14
13 15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 2 1 - 0 2 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 114
14 113 Yang Andersen U9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 24
15 3 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 ½ - ½ 2 Yu Sophia 0 118
16 13 Hsu Darien U13 1438 1 1 - 0 Aman Arora 0 38
17 61 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 1 0 - 1 1 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 16
18 17 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 1 0 - 1 1 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 60
19 19 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 1 1 - 0 1 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 64
20 69 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 1 0 - 1 1 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 20
21 21 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 1 1 - 0 1 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 68
22 73 Kung Darren U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 22
23 23 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 1 1 - 0 1 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 70
24 25 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 1 1 - 0 1 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 72
25 29 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 74
26 31 Li Westtland U13 1156 1 1 - 0 1 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 75
27 83 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 32
28 35 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 1 1 - 0 1 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 85
29 87 Liu Cheng Che U13 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 36
30 37 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 1 1 - 0 1 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 86
31 88 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 39
32 89 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 40
33 99 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 41
34 43 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 She Chih-Ying U11 0 92
35 101 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 44
36 45 Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 94
37 103 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 46
38 47 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 100
39 107 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chow Samach U13 0 49
40 51 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 102
41 53 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wang Yu-En U11 0 104
42 109 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 1 1 - 0 1 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 58
43 59 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wu Kai-You U9 0 110
44 111 Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 62
45 95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 42
46 81 Lin En-Yu U13 0 0 1 - 0 0 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 18
47 33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 0 0 - 1 0 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 82
48 93 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 48
49 97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 50
50 105 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 0 - - + 0 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 52
51 108 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 54
52 55 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lin Siang U17 0 84
53 63 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 96
54 65 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 98
55 115 Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 66
56 67 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wei Josephine GU7 0 106
57 71 Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 112
58 117 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 0 0 - 1 0 Liao Yang-Shun 0 78
59 79 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 116

Round 4

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 12 Lu Lillian GU17 1457 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 1
2 2 FM Li Ethan 2196 3 1 - 0 3 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 14
3 24 Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 3 0 - 1 3 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 5
4 6 Liu Po-Kan 1610 3 0 - 1 3 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 15
5 76 Lee Yi-Wei 0 3 0 - 1 3 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 7
6 8 Xie Felix U11 1584 3 1 - 0 3 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 28
7 10 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 3 0 - 1 3 Lin Boyou U11 0 80
8 118 Yu Sophia 0 0 - 1 2 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 9
9 43 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 3
10 4 Loftus John 1739 2 1 - 0 2 Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 45
11 44 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 11
12 46 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hsu Darien U13 1438 13
13 16 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 2 1 - 0 2 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 47
14 49 Chow Samach U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 19
15 20 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 2 1 - 0 2 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 51
16 53 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 21
17 56 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 23
18 57 Hsu Jonathan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 25
19 26 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 2 1 - 0 2 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 59
20 60 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 2 0 - 1 2 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 27
21 73 Kung Darren U13 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 29
22 30 Wu Po Han U11 1182 2 1 - 0 2 Li Zi Hong U11 0 77
23 83 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Li Westtland U13 1156 31
24 89 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 34
25 35 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 2 0 - 1 2 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 90
26 91 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 37
27 39 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 2 1 - 0 2 Yang Andersen U9 0 113
28 114 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 2 1 - 0 2 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 41
29 36 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 1 - 0 2 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 109
30 38 Aman Arora 0 1 - 0 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 95
31 62 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 ½ - ½ Liu Cheng Che U13 0 87
32 82 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 17
33 22 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 1 1 - 0 1 Lin Siang U17 0 84
34 85 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 32
35 40 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 86
36 92 She Chih-Ying U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 52
37 58 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 93
38 88 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 1 0 - 1 1 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 61
39 64 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 99
40 94 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 1 1 - 0 1 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 65
41 96 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 67
42 68 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 97
43 100 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 69
44 70 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 1 0 - 1 1 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 101
45 102 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 71
46 72 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 103
47 74 Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 107
48 75 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 111
49 78 Liao Yang-Shun 0 1 0 - 1 1 Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 115
50 104 Wang Yu-En U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 79
51 108 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Lin En-Yu U13 0 81
52 110 Wu Kai-You U9 0 1 0 - 1 0 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 33
53 18 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 66
54 42 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 98
55 48 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 0 + - - 0 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 105
56 50 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wei Josephine GU7 0 106
57 54 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 117
58 112 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 55
59 116 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 63

Round 5

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 4 0 - 1 4 FM Li Ethan 2196 2
2 5 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 4 1 - 0 4 Xie Felix U11 1584 8
3 80 Lin Boyou U11 0 4 0 - 1 4 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 7
4 1 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 1 - 0 3 Loftus John 1739 4
5 11 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 3 ½ - ½ Lu Lillian GU17 1457 12
6 3 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 3 0 - 1 3 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 26
7 25 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 3 0 - 1 3 Liu Po-Kan 1610 6
8 9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 3 1 - 0 3 Wu Po Han U11 1182 30
9 27 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 3 1 - 0 3 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 10
10 13 Hsu Darien U13 1438 3 1 - 0 3 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 39
11 14 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 3 1 - 0 3 Lee Yi-Wei 0 76
12 28 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 3 0 - 1 3 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 16
13 19 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 3 1 - 0 3 Kung Darren U13 0 73
14 31 Li Westtland U13 1156 3 0 - 1 3 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 20
15 21 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 3 0 - 1 3 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 91
16 23 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 3 1 - 0 3 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 114
17 34 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 3 1 - 0 3 Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 24
18 90 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 3 0 - 1 Aman Arora 0 38
19 118 Yu Sophia 0 1 - 0 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 36
20 17 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 2 0 - 1 2 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 68
21 77 Li Zi Hong U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 22
22 29 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 72
23 79 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 35
24 37 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 2 1 - 0 2 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 75
25 41 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 83
26 86 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 43
27 87 Liu Cheng Che U13 0 2 1 - 0 2 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 44
28 45 Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 85
29 93 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 46
30 47 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 89
31 99 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chow Samach U13 0 49
32 51 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 2 1 - 0 2 She Chih-Ying U11 0 92
33 101 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 53
34 107 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 56
35 109 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hsu Jonathan 0 57
36 59 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 94
37 113 Yang Andersen U9 0 2 1 - 0 2 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 60
38 61 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 96
39 115 Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 62
40 69 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 1 - 0 2 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 108
41 71 Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 1 - 0 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 100
42 95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 1 - 0 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 102
43 70 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 1 1 - 0 1 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 18
44 32 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 1 1 - 0 1 Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 74
45 33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 1 0 - 1 1 Liao Yang-Shun 0 78
46 82 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 40
47 81 Lin En-Yu U13 0 1 1 - 0 1 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 42
48 48 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 1 0 - 1 1 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 88
49 84 Lin Siang U17 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 50
50 52 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wang Yu-En U11 0 104
51 97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 54
52 103 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 58
53 111 Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 64
54 65 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 1 0 - 1 1 Wu Kai-You U9 0 110
55 67 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 1 0 - 1 1 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 112
56 55 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 0 0 - 1 1 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 116
57 98 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 0 1 - 0 0 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 63
58 66 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 117
59 106 Wei Josephine GU7 0 0 1 bye
60 105 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 2 FM Li Ethan 2196 5 1 - 0 5 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 5
2 7 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 5 0 - 1 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 1
3 6 Liu Po-Kan 1610 4 1 - 0 4 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 19
4 8 Xie Felix U11 1584 4 1 - 0 4 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 23
5 20 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 9
6 12 Lu Lillian GU17 1457 4 0 - 1 4 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 27
7 26 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 4 0 - 1 4 Hsu Darien U13 1438 13
8 14 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 4 1 - 0 4 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 34
9 80 Lin Boyou U11 0 4 0 - 1 4 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 15
10 16 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 4 1 - 0 4 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 91
11 38 Aman Arora 0 1 - 0 Yu Sophia 0 118
12 3 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 3 1 - 0 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 11
13 4 Loftus John 1739 3 1 - 0 3 Chow Samach U13 0 49
14 10 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 3 1 - 0 3 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 51
15 46 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 3 0 - 1 3 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 21
16 22 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 3 1 - 0 3 Hsu Jonathan 0 57
17 24 Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 3 ½ - ½ 3 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 61
18 68 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 3 0 - 1 3 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 25
19 73 Kung Darren U13 0 3 1 - 0 3 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 28
20 76 Lee Yi-Wei 0 3 1 - 0 3 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 29
21 30 Wu Po Han U11 1182 3 1 - 0 3 Liu Cheng Che U13 0 87
22 89 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 3 0 - 1 3 Li Westtland U13 1156 31
23 35 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 3 1 - 0 3 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 101
24 37 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 3 1 - 0 3 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 90
25 39 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 3 0 - 1 3 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 107
26 94 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 3 0 - 1 3 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 41
27 43 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 3 0 - 1 3 Yang Andersen U9 0 113
28 114 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 3 0 - 1 3 Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 45
29 36 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 1 - 0 Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 115
30 62 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 ½ - ½ Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 71
31 95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 1 - 0 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 69
32 85 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 17
33 78 Liao Yang-Shun 0 2 1 - 0 2 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 32
34 40 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 79
35 44 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lin En-Yu U13 0 81
36 86 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 2 1 - 0 2 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 47
37 96 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 2 1 - 0 2 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 52
38 88 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 53
39 54 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 83
40 56 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 She Chih-Ying U11 0 92
41 108 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 59
42 60 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 99
43 64 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 93
44 110 Wu Kai-You U9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 70
45 72 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 109
46 75 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 2 1 - 0 2 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 103
47 116 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Li Zi Hong U11 0 77
48 112 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 2 1 - 0 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 50
49 100 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 1 - 0 Lin Siang U17 0 84
50 102 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 0 - 1 1 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 18
51 98 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 1 0 - 1 1 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 33
52 42 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 82
53 104 Wang Yu-En U11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 48
54 58 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 97
55 106 Wei Josephine GU7 0 1 0 - 1 1 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 65
56 117 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 1 0 - 1 1 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 67
57 74 Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 111
58 63 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 55
59 66 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 0 1 bye
60 105 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 1 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 1 - 0 6 FM Li Ethan 2196 2
2 5 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 5 1 - 0 5 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 14
3 13 Hsu Darien U13 1438 5 0 - 1 5 Liu Po-Kan 1610 6
4 15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 5 0 - 1 5 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 7
5 27 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 5 0 - 1 5 Xie Felix U11 1584 8
6 9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 0 - 1 5 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 16
7 38 Aman Arora 0 0 - 1 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 20
8 31 Li Westtland U13 1156 4 0 - 1 4 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 3
9 34 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 4 0 - 1 4 Loftus John 1739 4
10 41 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 4 0 - 1 4 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 10
11 45 Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lu Lillian GU17 1457 12
12 19 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 4 1 - 0 4 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 35
13 21 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 4 1 - 0 4 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 37
14 107 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 4 1 - 0 4 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 22
15 23 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 4 1 - 0 4 Kung Darren U13 0 73
16 25 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 4 0 - 1 4 Lee Yi-Wei 0 76
17 91 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 4 0 - 1 4 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 26
18 113 Yang Andersen U9 0 4 0 - 1 4 Wu Po Han U11 1182 30
19 61 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 1 - 0 4 Lin Boyou U11 0 80
20 11 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 1 - 0 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 36
21 118 Yu Sophia 0 ½ - ½ Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 24
22 17 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 3 1 - 0 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 95
23 77 Li Zi Hong U11 0 3 0 - 1 3 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 28
24 29 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 3 1 - 0 3 Liao Yang-Shun 0 78
25 79 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 3 0 - 1 3 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 39
26 83 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 3 0 - 1 3 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 43
27 90 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 3 1 - 0 3 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 44
28 87 Liu Cheng Che U13 0 3 1 - 0 3 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 46
29 49 Chow Samach U13 0 3 1 - 0 3 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 86
30 51 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 3 1 - 0 3 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 89
31 53 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 3 0 - 1 3 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 94
32 57 Hsu Jonathan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 96
33 92 She Chih-Ying U11 0 3 0 - 1 3 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 60
34 93 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 3 1 - 0 3 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 62
35 101 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 3 1 - 0 3 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 68
36 70 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 3 1 - 0 3 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 112
37 71 Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 3 0 - 1 3 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 114
38 109 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 75
39 59 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 1 - 0 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 100
40 115 Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 1 - 0 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 108
41 32 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 2 0 - 1 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 69
42 18 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 2 1 - 0 2 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 72
43 33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 2 0 - 1 2 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 85
44 97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 40
45 47 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 88
46 52 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 2 1 - 0 2 Wu Kai-You U9 0 110
47 81 Lin En-Yu U13 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 54
48 82 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 56
49 103 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 2 1 - 0 2 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 64
50 65 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 2 0 - 1 2 Wang Yu-En U11 0 104
51 67 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 2 1 - 0 2 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 116
52 99 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 2 0 - 1 Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 74
53 50 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 0 - 1 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 102
54 84 Lin Siang U17 0 ½ - ½ Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 111
55 66 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 42
56 48 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 98
57 55 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 1 0 - 1 1 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 117
58 106 Wei Josephine GU7 0 1 0 - 1 1 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 58
59 63 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 0 1 bye
60 105 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 6 Liu Po-Kan 1610 6 0 - 1 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 1
2 7 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 6 0 - 1 6 FM Li Ethan 2196 2
3 16 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 6 1 - 0 6 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 5
4 8 Xie Felix U11 1584 6 1 - 0 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 20
5 3 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 5 1 - 0 5 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 21
6 4 Loftus John 1739 5 1 - 0 5 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 23
7 10 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 5 1 - 0 5 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 107
8 30 Wu Po Han U11 1182 5 ½ - ½ 5 Hsu Darien U13 1438 13
9 14 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 5 0 - 1 5 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 27
10 76 Lee Yi-Wei 0 5 0 - 1 5 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 15
11 26 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 5 1 - 0 5 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 19
12 9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 0 - 1 Aman Arora 0 38
13 45 Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 0 - 1 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 11
14 12 Lu Lillian GU17 1457 0 - 1 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 61
15 57 Hsu Jonathan 0 4 1 - 0 4 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 17
16 22 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 4 0 - 1 4 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 70
17 24 Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kung Darren U13 0 73
18 60 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 4 0 - 1 4 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 25
19 28 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 4 0 - 1 4 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 90
20 75 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 4 0 - 1 4 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 29
21 80 Lin Boyou U11 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Li Westtland U13 1156 31
22 87 Liu Cheng Che U13 0 4 1 - 0 4 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 34
23 35 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 4 0 - 1 4 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 91
24 37 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 4 1 - 0 4 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 93
25 39 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 4 0 - 1 4 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 101
26 41 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 4 0 - 1 4 Yang Andersen U9 0 113
27 94 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 4 0 - 1 4 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 43
28 114 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 4 1 - 0 4 Chow Samach U13 0 49
29 51 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 4 0 - 1 4 Yu Sophia 0 118
30 36 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 1 - 0 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 59
31 69 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 1 - 0 Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 115
32 40 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 3 1 - 0 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 95
33 18 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 3 1 - 0 3 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 83
34 85 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 3 1 - 0 3 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 44
35 46 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 3 1 - 0 3 Lin En-Yu U13 0 81
36 86 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 3 1 - 0 3 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 52
37 92 She Chih-Ying U11 0 3 0 - 1 3 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 53
38 62 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 3 0 - 1 3 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 89
39 88 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 3 1 - 0 3 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 67
40 68 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 3 1 - 0 3 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 103
41 96 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 3 1 - 0 3 Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 71
42 104 Wang Yu-En U11 0 3 0 - 1 3 Li Zi Hong U11 0 77
43 78 Liao Yang-Shun 0 3 0 - 1 3 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 109
44 112 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 3 0 - 1 3 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 79
45 56 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 1 - 0 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 100
46 74 Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 0 - 1 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 102
47 108 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 ½ - ½ Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 82
48 72 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 32
49 84 Lin Siang U17 0 2 1 - 0 2 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 33
50 42 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 97
51 98 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 2 1 - 0 2 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 47
52 54 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 99
53 58 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Wu Kai-You U9 0 110
54 64 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 116
55 111 Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 65
56 117 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 2 1 - 0 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 50
57 48 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 1 0 - 1 1 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 66
58 63 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wei Josephine GU7 0 106
59 55 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 1 1 bye
60 105 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Gr Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB Elo No.
1 1 IM Kojima Shinya 2260 1 - 0 7 Xie Felix U11 1584 8
2 2 FM Li Ethan 2196 7 1 - 0 7 Wu Bing-Shen U17 1425 16
3 7 Shih Lu-Chung 1595 6 0 - 1 6 FM Leong Ignatius 2125 3
4 15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 1429 6 0 - 1 6 Loftus John 1739 4
5 5 Kwong Wing Ki U15 1703 6 1 - 0 6 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 1491 10
6 27 Yao Jia-You U19 1208 6 1 - 0 6 Liu Po-Kan 1610 6
7 11 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 1483 0 - 1 6 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 1208 26
8 13 Hsu Darien U13 1438 0 - 1 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 0 61
9 20 Wu Po-Sheng U17 1335 1 - 0 Wu Po Han U11 1182 30
10 38 Aman Arora 0 1 - 0 5 Yu Chen Yu U15 1431 14
11 19 Yu Jian Sia U13 1338 5 ½ - ½ 5 Liu Cheng Che U13 0 87
12 21 Chang Wei-Chen U19 1304 5 0 - 1 5 Lee Yi-Wei 0 76
13 23 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 1234 5 0 - 1 5 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 0 90
14 91 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 0 5 ½ - ½ 5 Yang Adelynne GU11 1220 25
15 29 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 1200 5 1 - 0 5 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 0 101
16 107 Wong Syuan Chen U11 0 5 0 - 1 5 Tsou Z-Hao U17 1057 37
17 43 Chen Pin-Han U13 0 5 1 - 0 5 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 0 114
18 113 Yang Andersen U9 0 5 0 - 1 5 Hsu Jonathan 0 57
19 70 Hung Chen-Ting U17 0 5 0 - 1 5 Yu Sophia 0 118
20 36 Wang Shao-Chi U15 1072 0 - 1 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 1499 9
21 73 Kung Darren U13 0 0 - 1 Lu Lillian GU17 1457 12
22 24 Huang Huan-Ting U15 1233 1 - 0 Lin Boyou U11 0 80
23 31 Li Westtland U13 1156 1 - 0 Huang Zi-Yi U9 0 69
24 22 Teng An-Ru Angie 1240 4 ½ - ½ Chen Yung-Hao U11 0 45
25 17 Hwang Chyi GU19 1390 4 1 - 0 4 Lai Hong-Yi U13 0 75
26 60 Huang Chia-Le U15 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 1343 18
27 28 Chen Shih-Ti U15 1202 4 1 - 0 4 Huang Zi-Chen U11 0 68
28 34 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 1085 4 0 - 1 4 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 0 85
29 77 Li Zi Hong U11 0 4 0 - 1 4 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 1079 35
30 39 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 0 4 1 - 0 4 Lin Yu-Wun U11 0 86
31 93 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 0 4 1 - 0 4 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 0 40
32 79 Liao Yi Shan GU11 0 4 1 - 0 4 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 0 41
33 89 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 0 4 1 - 0 4 Cheng Yu Chen U9 0 46
34 49 Chow Samach U13 0 4 1 - 0 4 Liu Jing-Jia U13 0 88
35 109 Wu Jun Shuo U9 0 4 1 - 0 4 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 0 51
36 53 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 0 4 1 - 0 4 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 0 96
37 95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 0 ½ - ½ 4 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 0 94
38 102 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 0 1 - 0 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 0 56
39 59 Huang Chia-Jung U13 0 ½ - ½ Yang Chi-Chien U11 0 115
40 32 Su Bo Ruei U9 1126 3 1 - 0 3 Lin Siang U17 0 84
41 99 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 0 3 1 - 0 3 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 0 42
42 44 Chen Yiqing GU9 0 3 1 - 0 3 Lin Pin-Hung U11 0 83
43 52 Du Hao-Ming U9 0 3 1 - 0 3 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 0 98
44 103 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 0 62
45 65 Huang Yu Chi GU9 0 3 0 - 1 3 She Chih-Ying U11 0 92
46 67 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 0 3 1 - 0 3 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 0 108
47 71 Hung Jian-Ru U7 0 3 1 - 0 3 Wang Yu-En U11 0 104
48 110 Wu Kai-You U9 0 3 1 - 0 3 Liao Yang-Shun 0 78
49 81 Lin En-Yu U13 0 3 1 - 0 3 Wu Po-Kuang U9 0 112
50 82 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 0 3 1 - 0 3 Yeh Ya-Hui 0 117
51 116 Yao Hong-Yu U11 0 3 ½ - ½ Kuo Chen Yu U11 0 74
52 100 Tseng You-Liang U7 0 1 - 0 2 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 0 54
53 33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 1118 2 1 - 0 2 Huang Wei-Lun U13 0 64
54 47 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kung Chiao-En GU11 0 72
55 66 Huang Yu Shuo U11 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hsin Chen-En U7 0 55
56 111 Wu Po-Cheng U11 0 2 1 - 0 2 Huang Chi Fan GU13 0 58
57 97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 0 2 1 - 0 2 Huang Li-Ching GU11 0 63
58 106 Wei Josephine GU7 0 1 1 - 0 1 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 0 48
59 50 Chu Heng-Le U9 0 1 bye
60 105 Wei Jasmine GU7 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 IM Kojima Shinya JPN 2260 8,5 0,0 43,0 55,5 8
2 2 FM Li Ethan USA 2196 8,0 0,0 45,5 59,0 8
3 8 Xie Felix U11 NZL 1584 7,0 0,0 41,5 54,0 7
4 3 FM Leong Ignatius SGP 2125 7,0 0,0 40,5 51,0 6
5 5 Kwong Wing Ki U15 HKG 1703 7,0 0,0 40,0 50,0 7
6 16 Wu Bing-Shen U17 TPE 1425 7,0 0,0 39,5 49,5 7
7 26 Peng Shih-Shiuan U15 TPE 1208 7,0 0,0 39,0 51,5 7
8 27 Yao Jia-You U19 TPE 1208 7,0 0,0 38,0 50,0 7
9 4 Loftus John TPE 1739 7,0 0,0 35,0 45,0 7
10 38 Aman Arora IND 0 6,5 0,0 38,5 48,5 6
11 20 Wu Po-Sheng U17 TPE 1335 6,5 0,0 36,5 47,5 6
12 61 Huang Hsuan-Chen U13 TPE 0 6,5 0,0 36,0 47,0 6
13 6 Liu Po-Kan TPE 1610 6,0 0,0 39,5 51,0 6
14 7 Shih Lu-Chung TPE 1595 6,0 0,0 39,0 49,0 6
15 76 Lee Yi-Wei TPE 0 6,0 0,0 38,5 49,5 6
16 90 Nuella Mark Vincent U15 PHI 0 6,0 0,0 37,5 48,0 6
17 15 Woo Nicholas Tsz Chuen U15 HKG 1429 6,0 0,0 37,5 47,5 6
18 118 Yu Sophia CAN 0 6,0 0,0 36,0 47,0 5
19 57 Hsu Jonathan USA 0 6,0 0,0 36,0 46,5 6
20 37 Tsou Z-Hao U17 TPE 1057 6,0 0,0 34,5 46,5 6
21 43 Chen Pin-Han U13 TPE 0 6,0 0,0 33,0 43,0 6
22 10 WCM Cho Hung-Ling GU17 TPE 1491 6,0 0,0 33,0 42,0 6
23 29 Hsieh Ming Tse U13 TPE 1200 6,0 0,0 28,5 37,5 6
24 9 Lee Gerent Chak Yan U15 HKG 1499 5,5 0,0 39,0 50,0 5
25 12 Lu Lillian GU17 AUS 1457 5,5 0,0 38,5 51,0 4
26 30 Wu Po Han U11 TPE 1182 5,5 0,0 38,0 49,0 5
91 Perez Gabrielle Anne GU13 PHI 0 5,5 0,0 38,0 49,0 5
28 13 Hsu Darien U13 AUS 1438 5,5 0,0 37,0 47,0 5
29 11 Tsou Chia-Lun U17 TPE 1483 5,5 0,0 36,5 47,5 5
30 19 Yu Jian Sia U13 TPE 1338 5,5 0,0 35,0 44,0 5
25 Yang Adelynne GU11 USA 1220 5,5 0,0 35,0 44,0 5
32 24 Huang Huan-Ting U15 TPE 1233 5,5 0,0 34,5 44,5 4
33 31 Li Westtland U13 TPE 1156 5,5 0,0 33,5 43,5 5
34 87 Liu Cheng Che U13 TPE 0 5,5 0,0 30,5 38,0 4
35 14 Yu Chen Yu U15 TPE 1431 5,0 0,0 41,5 53,5 5
36 28 Chen Shih-Ti U15 TPE 1202 5,0 0,0 39,0 50,0 5
37 45 Chen Yung-Hao U11 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 37,0 47,0 4
38 35 Hsieh Wen-Chin U19 TPE 1079 5,0 0,0 36,5 46,5 5
39 23 Chan Wang Ip Boris U11 HKG 1234 5,0 0,0 36,0 46,5 5
40 21 Chang Wei-Chen U19 TPE 1304 5,0 0,0 35,0 46,0 5
41 114 Yang Cheng-Yan U13 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 35,0 43,5 5
42 113 Yang Andersen U9 USA 0 5,0 0,0 35,0 43,0 5
43 101 Wang Kuan-Jung U11 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 34,0 44,0 5
44 39 Chang Meng-Yu GU13 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 33,5 43,5 5
45 49 Chow Samach U13 HKG 0 5,0 0,0 33,0 43,0 5
46 107 Wong Syuan Chen U11 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 32,0 38,5 5
47 17 Hwang Chyi GU19 TPE 1390 5,0 0,0 31,5 40,5 5
70 Hung Chen-Ting U17 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 31,5 40,5 5
49 85 Lin Tsung-Hsiang U13 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 30,0 37,5 5
50 53 Hsieh Chun-Wei U9 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 29,5 37,5 5
51 79 Liao Yi Shan GU11 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 28,5 38,0 5
52 89 Marquez Jan Dhave U13 PHI 0 5,0 0,0 27,0 34,5 5
53 109 Wu Jun Shuo U9 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 26,0 34,0 5
54 93 Sun Chang-Jyu U9 TPE 0 5,0 0,0 24,0 30,5 5
55 80 Lin Boyou U11 CHN 0 4,5 0,0 39,5 51,0 4
56 60 Huang Chia-Le U15 TPE 0 4,5 0,0 36,0 48,5 4
57 73 Kung Darren U13 TPE 0 4,5 0,0 36,0 45,0 4
58 36 Wang Shao-Chi U15 TPE 1072 4,5 0,0 35,5 48,0 4
59 22 Teng An-Ru Angie TPE 1240 4,5 0,0 33,0 42,0 4
60 94 Teng Tsung-Ta U15 TPE 0 4,5 0,0 30,0 38,5 4
61 69 Huang Zi-Yi U9 TPE 0 4,5 0,0 30,0 38,0 4
62 18 ACM Chan Tai Yuen Gabriel U9 HKG 1343 4,5 0,0 28,0 34,5 4
63 102 Wang Tzu-Chin GU9 TPE 0 4,5 0,0 26,0 34,0 4
64 34 Lin Sen-Sen GU17 TPE 1085 4,0 0,0 37,0 47,0 4
65 51 Chuang Meng-Huan U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 36,0 46,5 4
66 75 Lai Hong-Yi U13 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 34,5 44,5 4
67 44 Chen Yiqing GU9 CHN 0 4,0 0,0 34,5 43,5 4
68 77 Li Zi Hong U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 34,0 43,5 4
69 46 Cheng Yu Chen U9 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 33,5 42,5 4
70 41 Chang Yi-Kuang U9 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 33,0 43,0 4
71 86 Lin Yu-Wun U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 32,5 41,5 4
72 68 Huang Zi-Chen U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 32,5 41,0 4
73 96 Tsai Ruei-Ting Ethan U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 32,5 40,5 4
74 59 Huang Chia-Jung U13 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 30,5 40,5 3
75 95 Tsai Hsu-En Ryan U13 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 30,5 40,0 3
76 88 Liu Jing-Jia U13 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 30,5 37,5 4
77 40 Chang Wei-Chen Daniel U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 30,0 38,0 4
78 92 She Chih-Ying U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 29,5 39,5 4
79 71 Hung Jian-Ru U7 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 27,5 36,0 3
80 32 Su Bo Ruei U9 HKG 1126 4,0 0,0 26,5 35,0 4
81 82 Lin Iu-Xuan GU9 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 26,5 34,5 3
82 99 Tseng Hsin Yuan U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 25,5 33,0 4
83 81 Lin En-Yu U13 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 25,5 32,0 4
84 52 Du Hao-Ming U9 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 25,0 32,0 3
85 110 Wu Kai-You U9 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 24,5 31,5 4
86 115 Yang Chi-Chien U11 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 24,5 30,5 3
87 67 Huang Yu-Hsi U7 TPE 0 4,0 0,0 23,5 32,0 4
88 56 Hsin Chen-Yu U11 TPE 0 3,5 0,0 32,0 41,5 3
89 62 Huang Kuan-Jung U11 TPE 0 3,5 0,0 31,0 41,0 1
90 116 Yao Hong-Yu U11 TPE 0 3,5 0,0 24,5 32,0 3
91 100 Tseng You-Liang U7 TPE 0 3,5 0,0 22,5 28,5 3
92 103 Wang Tzu-Fu U11 TPE 0 3,5 0,0 22,5 28,0 3
93 72 Kung Chiao-En GU11 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 32,0 40,0 3
94 78 Liao Yang-Shun TPE 0 3,0 0,0 30,5 39,5 3
95 83 Lin Pin-Hung U11 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 30,5 38,5 3
96 74 Kuo Chen Yu U11 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 30,0 39,0 2
97 108 Wu Jin-Kuan U11 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 29,5 36,5 2
98 112 Wu Po-Kuang U9 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 29,0 36,0 3
99 104 Wang Yu-En U11 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 28,5 34,0 3
100 65 Huang Yu Chi GU9 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 26,0 33,5 3
101 84 Lin Siang U17 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 26,0 33,5 2
102 33 Woo Nathan Tsz Shan U15 HKG 1118 3,0 0,0 25,0 32,0 3
103 42 Chen Chi-Hsi GU11 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 25,0 31,5 3
104 111 Wu Po-Cheng U11 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 22,0 28,0 2
105 98 Tsai Tsung-Yu Zachary U7 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 21,0 28,0 3
106 55 Hsin Chen-En U7 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 20,0 26,5 2
107 97 Tsai Tsung-Han Elijah U9 TPE 0 3,0 0,0 19,0 27,0 3
108 117 Yeh Ya-Hui TPE 0 3,0 0,0 18,5 24,0 3
109 50 Chu Heng-Le U9 TPE 0 2,5 0,0 23,0 30,0 1
110 47 Chiu Tai-Chi U13 TPE 0 2,0 0,0 28,5 37,0 2
111 64 Huang Wei-Lun U13 TPE 0 2,0 0,0 27,5 37,5 2
112 58 Huang Chi Fan GU13 TPE 0 2,0 0,0 26,5 34,0 2
113 54 Hsieh Shih-Yu U7 TPE 0 2,0 0,0 25,5 33,5 2
114 66 Huang Yu Shuo U11 TPE 0 2,0 0,0 22,0 28,5 1
115 63 Huang Li-Ching GU11 TPE 0 2,0 0,0 21,0 29,0 1
116 106 Wei Josephine GU7 TPE 0 2,0 0,0 16,5 21,5 1
117 48 Chiu Tai-Yang U7 TPE 0 1,0 0,0 24,0 30,5 0
118 105 Wei Jasmine GU7 TPE 0 0,0 0,0 20,5 25,5 0