Top12F - Poule B

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-05-02 to 2019-05-05
Tournament place: Vandoeuvre, Chateau du Charmois (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90mn+30s/coup
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Federation Francaise des Echecs
Main referee: IA Dervieux, Dominique 654655

Schedule: Top12F - Poule B

Round Date Time
1 2019/05/02 16:00
2 2019/05/03 10:00
3 2019/05/03 15:30
4 2019/05/04 16:00
5 2019/05/05 09:00

Players registered in Top12F - Poule B

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Sebag Marie 0 0 0
2 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 0 0 0
3 IM Javakhishvili Lela 0 0 0
4 WGM Guichard Pauline 0 0 0
5 IM Shvayger Yuliya 0 0 0
6 IM Savina Anastasia 0 0 0
7 IM L'ami Alina 0 0 0
8 IM Collas Silvia 0 0 0
9 WIM Frisk Ellinor 0 0 0
10 WGM Heinemann Josefine 0 0 0
11 WGM Maisuradze Nino 0 0 0
12 WFM Thomas Anysia 0 0 0
13 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona 0 0 0
14 WFM Richard Emma 0 0 0
15 WFM Choisy Mathilde 0 0 0
16 WIM Haussernot Cecile 0 0 0
17 WFM Neuhauser Salome 0 0 0
18 WFM Afraoui Anaelle 0 0 0
19 WFM Fischer Julie 0 0 0
20 Bonvalot Isabelle 0 0 0
21 Belluire Beatrice 0 0 0
22 Klipper Noemie 0 0 0
23 Gospodaru Teodora 0 0 0
24 Nicolas Gabrielle 0 0 0
25 Saliou Sarah 0 0 0
26 Stoll Lucia 0 0 0
27 Esquembre Lea 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Sebag Marie 0 0 0
2 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 0 0 0
3 IM Javakhishvili Lela 0 0 0
4 WGM Guichard Pauline 0 0 0
5 IM Shvayger Yuliya 0 0 0
6 IM Savina Anastasia 0 0 0
7 IM L'ami Alina 0 0 0
8 IM Collas Silvia 0 0 0
9 WIM Frisk Ellinor 0 0 0
10 WGM Heinemann Josefine 0 0 0
11 WGM Maisuradze Nino 0 0 0
12 WFM Thomas Anysia 0 0 0
13 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona 0 0 0
14 WFM Richard Emma 0 0 0
15 WFM Choisy Mathilde 0 0 0
16 WIM Haussernot Cecile 0 0 0
17 WFM Neuhauser Salome 0 0 0
18 WFM Afraoui Anaelle 0 0 0
19 WFM Fischer Julie 0 0 0
20 Bonvalot Isabelle 0 0 0
21 Belluire Beatrice 0 0 0
22 Klipper Noemie 0 0 0
23 Gospodaru Teodora 0 0 0
24 Nicolas Gabrielle 0 0 0
25 Saliou Sarah 0 0 0
26 Stoll Lucia 0 0 0
27 Esquembre Lea 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M. n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 GM Sebag Marie 617822 2476 FRA Bischwiller 2 5 3 3,89 -0,89 10 -8,9
2 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 4641833 2470 GER Mulhouse Philidor 1 3 2,5 1,90 0,60 10 6,0
3 IM Javakhishvili Lela 13601458 2459 GEO Bischwiller 1 5 3,5 3,57 -0,07 10 -0,7
4 WGM Guichard Pauline 639370 2430 FRA Clichy Echecs 92 1 5 3,5 3,11 0,39 10 3,9
5 IM Shvayger Yuliya 14100126 2373 ISR Stanislas Echecs 1 5 2,5 2,31 0,19 10 1,9
6 IM Savina Anastasia 4196872 2353 RUS Vandoeuvre Echecs 1 5 2 2,46 -0,46 10 -4,6
7 IM L'ami Alina 1210246 2286 ROU Clichy Echecs 92 2 5 3,5 3,25 0,25 10 2,5
8 IM Collas Silvia 2902265 2279 FRA Echiquier Nimois 1 5 1 1,58 -0,58 10 -5,8
9 WIM Frisk Ellinor 1708481 2262 SWE Mulhouse Philidor 3 4 3 2,90 0,10 20 2,0
10 WGM Heinemann Josefine 12900460 2227 GER Mulhouse Philidor 6 2 1 0,57 0,43 20 8,6
11 WGM Maisuradze Nino 13601717 2179 FRA Bischwiller 3 5 4,5 3,55 0,95 20 19,0
12 WFM Thomas Anysia 670472 2178 FRA Vandoeuvre Echecs 2 5 2 2,95 -0,95 20 -19,0
13 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona 4001249 2156 LUX Vandoeuvre Echecs 3 3 2 2,42 -0,42 20 -8,4
14 WFM Richard Emma 657590 2120 FRA Mulhouse Philidor 4 3 1 2,07 -1,07 20 -21,4
15 WFM Choisy Mathilde 634565 2113 FRA Vandoeuvre Echecs 4 4 2 2,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
16 WIM Haussernot Cecile 601632 2097 FRA Mulhouse Philidor 2 4 2,5 1,95 0,55 20 11,0
17 WFM Neuhauser Salome 662461 2073 FRA Mulhouse Philidor 5 3 2 2,37 -0,37 20 -7,4
18 WFM Afraoui Anaelle 20654383 2068 FRA Clichy Echecs 92 3 5 4 2,88 1,12 20 22,4
19 WFM Fischer Julie 699969 2046 FRA Bischwiller 4 4 3,5 2,92 0,58 20 11,6
20 Bonvalot Isabelle 608220 1936 FRA Clichy Echecs 92 4 4 1,5 1,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
21 Belluire Beatrice 26017296 1913 FRA Echiquier Nimois 2 5 1,5 1,11 0,39 40 15,6
22 Klipper Noemie 666084 1816 FRA Stanislas Echecs 3 5 0 1,10 -1,10 20 -22,0
23 Gospodaru Teodora 26089661 1808 FRA Stanislas Echecs 2 5 0,5 0,78 -0,28 40 -11,2
24 Nicolas Gabrielle 20666489 1733 FRA Echiquier Nimois 3 5 1 0,76 0,24 20 4,8
25 Saliou Sarah 20687800 1696 FRA Stanislas Echecs 4 4 1,5 0,48 1,02 20 20,4
26 Stoll Lucia 45133301 1404 FRA Vandoeuvre Echecs 5 2 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
27 Esquembre Lea 551051591 1199 FRA Echiquier Nimois 4 5 0

Round 1

M. 1   Mulhouse Philidor Elo - 6   Bischwiller Elo 2 : 2
1.1 IM Paehtz, Elisabeth 2470 - IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2459 1 - 0
1.2 WIM Haussernot, Cecile 2097 - GM Sebag, Marie 2476 1 - 0
1.3 WFM Richard, Emma 2120 - WGM Maisuradze, Nino 2179 0 - 1
1.4 WFM Neuhauser, Salome 2073 - WFM Fischer, Julie 2046 0 - 1
M. 2   Echiquier Nimois Elo - 5   Vandoeuvre Echecs Elo ½ :3½
2.1 IM Collas, Silvia 2279 - IM Savina, Anastasia 2353 ½ - ½
2.2 Belluire, Beatrice 1913 - WFM Thomas, Anysia 2178 0 - 1
2.3 Nicolas, Gabrielle 1733 - WIM Steil-Antoni, Fiona 2156 0 - 1
2.4 Esquembre, Lea 1199 - WFM Choisy, Mathilde 2113 0 - 1
M. 3   Stanislas Echecs Elo - 4   Clichy Echecs 92 Elo 1 : 3
3.1 IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2373 - WGM Guichard, Pauline 2430 0 - 1
3.2 Gospodaru, Teodora 1808 - IM L'ami, Alina 2286 0 - 1
3.3 Klipper, Noemie 1816 - WFM Afraoui, Anaelle 2068 0 - 1
3.4 Saliou, Sarah 1696 - Bonvalot, Isabelle 1936 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 6   Bischwiller Elo - 4   Clichy Echecs 92 Elo 3½: ½
1.1 IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2459 - WGM Guichard, Pauline 2430 1 - 0
1.2 GM Sebag, Marie 2476 - IM L'ami, Alina 2286 1 - 0
1.3 WGM Maisuradze, Nino 2179 - WFM Afraoui, Anaelle 2068 1 - 0
1.4 WFM Fischer, Julie 2046 - Bonvalot, Isabelle 1936 ½ - ½
M. 5   Vandoeuvre Echecs Elo - 3   Stanislas Echecs Elo 2½:1½
2.1 IM Savina, Anastasia 2353 - IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2373 ½ - ½
2.2 WFM Thomas, Anysia 2178 - Gospodaru, Teodora 1808 ½ - ½
2.3 WIM Steil-Antoni, Fiona 2156 - Klipper, Noemie 1816 1 - 0
2.4 WFM Choisy, Mathilde 2113 - Saliou, Sarah 1696 ½ - ½
M. 1   Mulhouse Philidor Elo - 2   Echiquier Nimois Elo 3½: ½
3.1 IM Paehtz, Elisabeth 2470 - IM Collas, Silvia 2279 1 - 0
3.2 WIM Frisk, Ellinor 2262 - Belluire, Beatrice 1913 ½ - ½
3.3 WFM Richard, Emma 2120 - Nicolas, Gabrielle 1733 1 - 0
3.4 WFM Neuhauser, Salome 2073 - Esquembre, Lea 1199 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 2   Echiquier Nimois Elo - 6   Bischwiller Elo ½ :3½
1.1 IM Collas, Silvia 2279 - IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2459 ½ - ½
1.2 Belluire, Beatrice 1913 - GM Sebag, Marie 2476 0 - 1
1.3 Nicolas, Gabrielle 1733 - WGM Maisuradze, Nino 2179 0 - 1
1.4 Esquembre, Lea 1199 - WFM Fischer, Julie 2046 0 - 1
M. 3   Stanislas Echecs Elo - 1   Mulhouse Philidor Elo ½ :3½
2.1 IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2373 - IM Paehtz, Elisabeth 2470 ½ - ½
2.2 Klipper, Noemie 1816 - WIM Frisk, Ellinor 2262 0 - 1
2.3 Gospodaru, Teodora 1808 - WIM Haussernot, Cecile 2097 0 - 1
2.4 Saliou, Sarah 1696 - WFM Neuhauser, Salome 2073 0 - 1
M. 4   Clichy Echecs 92 Elo - 5   Vandoeuvre Echecs Elo 3 : 1
3.1 WGM Guichard, Pauline 2430 - IM Savina, Anastasia 2353 1 - 0
3.2 IM L'ami, Alina 2286 - WFM Thomas, Anysia 2178 1 - 0
3.3 WFM Afraoui, Anaelle 2068 - WIM Steil-Antoni, Fiona 2156 1 - 0
3.4 Bonvalot, Isabelle 1936 - WFM Choisy, Mathilde 2113 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 6   Bischwiller Elo - 5   Vandoeuvre Echecs Elo 3 : 1
1.1 GM Sebag, Marie 2476 - IM Savina, Anastasia 2353 ½ - ½
1.2 IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2459 - WFM Choisy, Mathilde 2113 1 - 0
1.3 WGM Maisuradze, Nino 2179 - WFM Thomas, Anysia 2178 ½ - ½
1.4 WFM Fischer, Julie 2046 - Stoll, Lucia 1404 1 - 0
M. 1   Mulhouse Philidor Elo - 4   Clichy Echecs 92 Elo 1 : 3
2.1 WGM Heinemann, Josefine 2227 - WGM Guichard, Pauline 2430 ½ - ½
2.2 WIM Frisk, Ellinor 2262 - IM L'ami, Alina 2286 ½ - ½
2.3 WIM Haussernot, Cecile 2097 - WFM Afraoui, Anaelle 2068 0 - 1
2.4 WFM Richard, Emma 2120 - Bonvalot, Isabelle 1936 0 - 1
M. 2   Echiquier Nimois Elo - 3   Stanislas Echecs Elo 2 : 2
3.1 IM Collas, Silvia 2279 - IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2373 0 - 1
3.2 Belluire, Beatrice 1913 - Gospodaru, Teodora 1808 1 - 0
3.3 Nicolas, Gabrielle 1733 - Klipper, Noemie 1816 1 - 0
3.4 Esquembre, Lea 1199 - Saliou, Sarah 1696 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Stanislas Echecs Elo - 6   Bischwiller Elo ½ :3½
1.1 IM Shvayger, Yuliya 2373 - GM Sebag, Marie 2476 ½ - ½
1.2 Gospodaru, Teodora 1808 - IM Javakhishvili, Lela 2459 0 - 1
1.3 Klipper, Noemie 1816 - WGM Maisuradze, Nino 2179 0 - 1
1.4 Saliou, Sarah 1696 - WFM Fischer, Julie 2046 0 - 1
M. 4   Clichy Echecs 92 Elo - 2   Echiquier Nimois Elo 4 : 0
2.1 WGM Guichard, Pauline 2430 - IM Collas, Silvia 2279 1 - 0
2.2 IM L'ami, Alina 2286 - Belluire, Beatrice 1913 1 - 0
2.3 WFM Afraoui, Anaelle 2068 - Nicolas, Gabrielle 1733 1 - 0
2.4 Bonvalot, Isabelle 1936 - Esquembre, Lea 1199 1 - 0
M. 5   Vandoeuvre Echecs Elo - 1   Mulhouse Philidor Elo 1 : 3
3.1 IM Savina, Anastasia 2353 - WGM Heinemann, Josefine 2227 ½ - ½
3.2 WFM Thomas, Anysia 2178 - WIM Frisk, Ellinor 2262 0 - 1
3.3 WFM Choisy, Mathilde 2113 - WIM Haussernot, Cecile 2097 ½ - ½
3.4 Stoll, Lucia 1404 - WFM Neuhauser, Salome 2073 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6  Des 1   Des 2 
1 Bischwiller  *  2 3 14 15,5
2 Clichy Echecs 92 ½  *  3 3 3 4 13 13,5
3 Mulhouse Philidor 2 1  *  3 12 13,0
4 Vandoeuvre Echecs 1 1 1  *  9 9,0
5 Stanislas Echecs ½ 1 ½  *  2 6 5,5
6 Echiquier Nimois ½ 0 ½ ½ 2  *  6 3,5

Teams starting rank

  1. Mulhouse Philidor (Elo medio:2270 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2470 GER 4641833 2,5 3,0
2 WIM Haussernot Cecile 2097 FRA 601632 2,5 4,0
3 WIM Frisk Ellinor 2262 SWE 1708481 3,0 4,0
4 WFM Richard Emma 2120 FRA 657590 1,0 3,0
5 WFM Neuhauser Salome 2073 FRA 662461 3,0 4,0
6 WGM Heinemann Josefine 2227 GER 12900460 1,0 2,0
  2. Echiquier Nimois (Elo medio:1781 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 3,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Collas Silvia 2279 FRA 2902265 1,0 5,0
2 Belluire Beatrice 1913 FRA 26017296 1,5 5,0
3 Nicolas Gabrielle 1733 FRA 20666489 1,0 5,0
4 Esquembre Lea 1199 FRA 551051591 0,0 5,0
  3. Stanislas Echecs (Elo medio:1923 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 5,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Shvayger Yuliya 2373 ISR 14100126 2,5 5,0
2 Gospodaru Teodora 1808 FRA 26089661 0,5 5,0
3 Klipper Noemie 1816 FRA 666084 0,0 5,0
4 Saliou Sarah 1696 FRA 20687800 2,5 5,0
  4. Clichy Echecs 92 (Elo medio:2180 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WGM Guichard Pauline 2430 FRA 639370 3,5 5,0
2 IM L'ami Alina 2286 ROU 1210246 3,5 5,0
3 WFM Afraoui Anaelle 2068 FRA 20654383 4,0 5,0
4 Bonvalot Isabelle 1936 FRA 608220 2,5 5,0
  5. Vandoeuvre Echecs (Elo medio:2200 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Savina Anastasia 2353 RUS 4196872 2,0 5,0
2 WFM Thomas Anysia 2178 FRA 670472 2,0 5,0
3 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2156 LUX 4001249 2,0 3,0
4 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2113 FRA 634565 3,0 5,0
5 Stoll Lucia 1404 FRA 45133301 0,0 2,0
  6. Bischwiller (Elo medio:2290 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 15,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2459 GEO 13601458 3,5 5,0
2 GM Sebag Marie 2476 FRA 617822 3,0 5,0
3 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2179 FRA 13601717 4,5 5,0
4 WFM Fischer Julie 2046 FRA 699969 4,5 5,0