MDIS Tashkent Championship

Chess tournament overview

Country: Uzbekistan
Tournament date: 2019-12-13 to 2019-12-13
Tournament place: Tashkent (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sky Chess

Schedule: MDIS Tashkent Championship

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/13 11:00
2 2019/12/13 11:30
3 2019/12/13 12:00
4 2019/12/13 12:30
5 2019/12/13 13:00
6 2019/12/13 13:30
7 2019/12/13 14:00

Players registered in MDIS Tashkent Championship

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 0 0
2 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 0 0
3 Ahmadov Oybek 0 0 0
4 Artikova Nozima 0 0 0
5 Askarov Otabek 0 0 0
6 Atahanova Nargiza 0 0 0
7 Axrorova Mohinur 0 0 0
8 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 0 0
9 Dadashev Sardor 0 0 0
10 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 0 0
11 Habilov Jamshid 0 0 0
12 Hamidov Bekzod 0 0 0
13 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 0 0
14 Hasanov Elbek 0 0 0
15 Hasanov Bahodir 0 0 0
16 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 0 0
17 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 0 0
18 Mametov Temur 0 0 0
19 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 0 0
20 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 0 0
21 Nematullayev Murodilla 0 0 0
22 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 0 0
23 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 0 0
24 Oralov Otabek 0 0 0
25 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 0 0
26 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 0 0
27 Shamhalov Ahmad 0 0 0
28 Sodikov Abbosali 0 0 0
29 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 0 0
30 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 0 0
31 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 0 0
32 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 0 0
2 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 0 0
3 Ahmadov Oybek 0 0 0
4 Artikova Nozima 0 0 0
5 Askarov Otabek 0 0 0
6 Atahanova Nargiza 0 0 0
7 Axrorova Mohinur 0 0 0
8 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 0 0
9 Dadashev Sardor 0 0 0
10 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 0 0
11 Habilov Jamshid 0 0 0
12 Hamidov Bekzod 0 0 0
13 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 0 0
14 Hasanov Elbek 0 0 0
15 Hasanov Bahodir 0 0 0
16 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 0 0
17 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 0 0
18 Mametov Temur 0 0 0
19 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 0 0
20 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 0 0
21 Nematullayev Murodilla 0 0 0
22 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 0 0
23 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 0 0
24 Oralov Otabek 0 0 0
25 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 0 0
26 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 0 0
27 Shamhalov Ahmad 0 0 0
28 Sodikov Abbosali 0 0 0
29 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 0 0
30 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 0 0
31 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 0 0
32 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 0 0

Round 1

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 1
2 2 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mametov Temur 0 18
3 19 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ahmadov Oybek 0 3
4 4 Artikova Nozima 0 0 1 - 0 0 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 20
5 21 Nematullayev Murodilla 0 0 0 - 1 0 Askarov Otabek 0 5
6 6 Atahanova Nargiza 0 0 1 - 0 0 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 22
7 23 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Axrorova Mohinur 0 7
8 8 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Oralov Otabek 0 24
9 25 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dadashev Sardor 0 9
10 10 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 26
11 27 Shamhalov Ahmad 0 0 1 - 0 0 Habilov Jamshid 0 11
12 12 Hamidov Bekzod 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sodikov Abbosali 0 28
13 29 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 13
14 14 Hasanov Elbek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 30
15 31 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hasanov Bahodir 0 15
16 16 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 0 0 - 1 0 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 32

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Hasanov Elbek 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 2
2 15 Hasanov Bahodir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Artikova Nozima 0 4
3 5 Askarov Otabek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 17
4 19 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 1 1 - 0 1 Atahanova Nargiza 0 6
5 7 Axrorova Mohinur 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shamhalov Ahmad 0 27
6 9 Dadashev Sardor 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 29
7 24 Oralov Otabek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 10
8 32 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hamidov Bekzod 0 12
9 1 Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Nematullayev Murodilla 0 21
10 3 Ahmadov Oybek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 22
11 26 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 0 0 - 1 0 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 8
12 11 Habilov Jamshid 0 0 1 - 0 0 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 23
13 13 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 25
14 28 Sodikov Abbosali 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 16
15 18 Mametov Temur 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 30
16 20 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 31

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Hasanov Bahodir 0 2 0 - 1 2 Askarov Otabek 0 5
2 27 Shamhalov Ahmad 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Dadashev Sardor 0 9
3 12 Hamidov Bekzod 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 19
4 2 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 0 - 1 2 Oralov Otabek 0 24
5 4 Artikova Nozima 0 1 0 - 1 Hasanov Elbek 0 14
6 17 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ahmadov Oybek 0 3
7 6 Atahanova Nargiza 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 13
8 29 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Axrorova Mohinur 0 7
9 8 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mametov Temur 0 18
10 10 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 1 0 - 1 1 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 32
11 31 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Habilov Jamshid 0 11
12 16 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 1
13 21 Nematullayev Murodilla 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Sodikov Abbosali 0 28
14 25 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 0 1 - 0 0 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 20
15 22 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 26
16 30 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 23

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 Oralov Otabek 0 3 1 - 0 3 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 19
2 5 Askarov Otabek 0 3 ½ - ½ Shamhalov Ahmad 0 27
3 9 Dadashev Sardor 0 0 - 1 Hasanov Elbek 0 14
4 17 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 2 0 - 1 2 Atahanova Nargiza 0 6
5 18 Mametov Temur 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hamidov Bekzod 0 12
6 32 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hasanov Bahodir 0 15
7 7 Axrorova Mohinur 0 1 - 0 2 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 31
8 28 Sodikov Abbosali 0 0 - 1 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 2
9 29 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 0 - 1 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 16
10 3 Ahmadov Oybek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 25
11 11 Habilov Jamshid 0 1 0 - 1 1 Artikova Nozima 0 4
12 13 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 1 0 - 1 1 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 8
13 23 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 10
14 26 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Nematullayev Murodilla 0 21
15 1 Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 ½ 0 - 0 0 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 20
16 22 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 0 0 - 0 0 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 30

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Hasanov Elbek 0 0 - 1 4 Oralov Otabek 0 24
2 6 Atahanova Nargiza 0 3 0 - 1 Askarov Otabek 0 5
3 27 Shamhalov Ahmad 0 3 1 - 0 3 Mametov Temur 0 18
4 19 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 3 1 - 0 3 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 32
5 2 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 ½ - ½ Dadashev Sardor 0 9
6 16 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 1 - 0 Axrorova Mohinur 0 7
7 31 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ahmadov Oybek 0 3
8 4 Artikova Nozima 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 17
9 8 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 2 1 - 0 2 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 23
10 12 Hamidov Bekzod 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 26
11 15 Hasanov Bahodir 0 2 0 - 1 Sodikov Abbosali 0 28
12 10 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 1 0 - 1 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 29
13 25 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 1 0 - 0 1 Habilov Jamshid 0 11
14 21 Nematullayev Murodilla 0 ½ 0 - 0 1 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 13
15 30 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 0 0 - 0 ½ Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 1
16 20 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 0 0 - 0 0 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 22

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 Oralov Otabek 0 5 1 - 0 Askarov Otabek 0 5
2 19 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 4 1 - 0 4 Shamhalov Ahmad 0 27
3 14 Hasanov Elbek 0 1 - 0 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 16
4 32 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 3 1 - 0 3 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 2
5 3 Ahmadov Oybek 0 3 0 - 1 3 Hamidov Bekzod 0 12
6 18 Mametov Temur 0 3 0 - 1 3 Atahanova Nargiza 0 6
7 9 Dadashev Sardor 0 3 1 - 0 3 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 8
8 7 Axrorova Mohinur 0 1 - 0 3 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 17
9 28 Sodikov Abbosali 0 1 - 0 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 29
10 26 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 2 0 - 0 2 Hasanov Bahodir 0 15
11 23 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 2 1 - 0 2 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 31
12 13 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 1 0 - 1 2 Artikova Nozima 0 4
13 11 Habilov Jamshid 0 1 1 - 0 1 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 10
14 1 Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 ½ 0 - 0 1 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 25
15 22 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 0 0 - 0 ½ Nematullayev Murodilla 0 21
16 20 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 0 0 - 0 0 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 30

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Hamidov Bekzod 0 4 0 - 1 6 Oralov Otabek 0 24
2 5 Askarov Otabek 0 0 - 1 5 Mirhamidov Mirjalol 0 19
3 27 Shamhalov Ahmad 0 4 ½ - ½ Hasanov Elbek 0 14
4 6 Atahanova Nargiza 0 4 0 - 1 4 Yusubalieva Oysha 0 32
5 16 Holmurodov Dilshod 0 ½ - ½ 4 Dadashev Sardor 0 9
6 28 Sodikov Abbosali 0 1 - 0 Axrorova Mohinur 0 7
7 2 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon 0 3 1 - 0 3 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar 0 23
8 4 Artikova Nozima 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ahmadov Oybek 0 3
9 17 Kalendareva Elizabet 0 3 1 - 0 3 Mametov Temur 0 18
10 29 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek 0 0 - 1 3 Boltaev Madrimxon 0 8
11 15 Hasanov Bahodir 0 2 0 - 1 2 Habilov Jamshid 0 11
12 31 Umaraliev Azizbek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sadriddinov Abbos 0 26
13 10 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz 0 1 0 - 0 1 Hamrakulov Hamroz 0 13
14 30 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir 0 0 0 - 0 1 Rasuljonov Bekzod 0 25
15 1 Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon 0 ½ 0 - 0 0 Normurodov Arslonbek 0 22
16 21 Nematullayev Murodilla 0 ½ 0 - 0 0 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon 0 20

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 24 Oralov Otabek UZB 0 7,0 0,0 28,5
2 19 Mirhamidov Mirjalol UZB 0 6,0 0,0 33,0
3 14 Hasanov Elbek UZB 0 5,0 0,0 27,0
4 32 Yusubalieva Oysha UZB 0 5,0 0,0 25,0
5 27 Shamhalov Ahmad UZB 0 4,5 0,0 29,5
6 5 Askarov Otabek UZB 0 4,5 0,0 28,0
7 9 Dadashev Sardor UZB 0 4,5 0,0 25,0
8 28 Sodikov Abbosali UZB 0 4,5 0,0 20,5
9 2 Abdujabborov Shahzodjon UZB 0 4,0 0,0 32,0
10 12 Hamidov Bekzod UZB 0 4,0 0,0 31,5
11 16 Holmurodov Dilshod UZB 0 4,0 0,0 25,5
12 6 Atahanova Nargiza UZB 0 4,0 0,0 23,5
13 8 Boltaev Madrimxon UZB 0 4,0 0,0 23,0
14 17 Kalendareva Elizabet UZB 0 4,0 0,0 22,5
15 3 Ahmadov Oybek UZB 0 4,0 0,0 21,0
16 7 Axrorova Mohinur UZB 0 3,5 0,0 25,5
17 18 Mametov Temur UZB 0 3,0 0,0 24,5
18 4 Artikova Nozima UZB 0 3,0 0,0 19,0
19 23 Olimdjonov Hojiakbar UZB 0 3,0 0,0 18,5
20 31 Umaraliev Azizbek UZB 0 3,0 0,0 17,5
21 11 Habilov Jamshid UZB 0 3,0 0,0 17,5
22 29 Tulkunboev Xurshidbek UZB 0 2,5 0,0 22,5
23 15 Hasanov Bahodir UZB 0 2,0 0,0 25,0
24 26 Sadriddinov Abbos UZB 0 2,0 0,0 14,5
25 10 Fayzimatov Abdulaziz UZB 0 1,0 0,0 23,5
26 13 Hamrakulov Hamroz UZB 0 1,0 0,0 16,0
27 25 Rasuljonov Bekzod UZB 0 1,0 0,0 13,0
28 21 Nematullayev Murodilla UZB 0 0,5 0,5 12,5
29 1 Abdivoyitov Shodiyorxon UZB 0 0,5 0,5 9,5
30 30 Ulashboev Muhammadqodir UZB 0 0,0 0,0 12,5
31 22 Normurodov Arslonbek UZB 0 0,0 0,0 11,0
32 20 Muhtorjonov Abdurahmon UZB 0 0,0 0,0 8,0