7eme Rencontres Internationales Des Echecs Francophones

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-08-04 to 2019-08-12
Tournament place: PARIS - Stade Charlety - Salle Pierre Charpy - 17, avenue Pierre de Coubertin (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Cadence de 40 coups en 1h30min + 30s par coup puis 30min + 30s par coup
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: AIDEF
Main referee: IA Dervieux, Dominique 654655
Referee: IA Slami, Zoheir 9002073; FA Belhadj Hassen, Hakim 5507073; Hutois, Mickael 652091; Ayoub, Aziz 5307155

Schedule: 7eme Rencontres Internationales Des Echecs Francophones

Round Date Time
1 2019/08/04 14:00
2 2019/08/05 14:00
3 2019/08/06 14:00
4 2019/08/07 14:00
5 2019/08/08 14:00
6 2019/08/09 14:00
7 2019/08/10 16:00
8 2019/08/11 14:00
9 2019/08/12 10:00

Players registered in 7eme Rencontres Internationales Des Echecs Francophones

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GRE GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 2594 0 0
2 ITA GM David Alberto 2534 0 -4
3 FRA GM Shchekachev Andrei 2530 0 -10
4 GRE GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2518 0 0
5 FRA IM Flom Gabriel 2495 0 10
6 MDA IM Vedmediuc Serghei 2459 0 -10
7 FRA GM Prie Eric 2439 0 -6
8 MAD IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 2438 0 -10
9 BEL FM Dardha Daniel 2424 0 -10
10 AND IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 0 3
11 ITA IM Piscopo Pierluigi 2403 0 -4
12 QAT IM Nezad Husein Aziz 2400 0 -14
13 FRA FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2394 0 -12
14 TUN IM Zaibi Amir 2367 0 2
15 FRA GM Okhotnik Vladimir 2363 0 -6
16 LUX IM Berend Fred 2350 0 -8
17 LUX WGM Berend Elvira 2344 0 5
18 FRA IM Shirazi Kamran 2339 0 8
19 FRA IM Eden James 2338 0 -8
20 BEL FM Fontaine Quentin 2338 0 -3
21 FRA FM Eugene Floryan 2337 0 2
22 FRA FM Philippe Guillaume 2321 0 15
23 FRA IM Bergez Luc 2314 0 25
24 SUI IM Gerber Richard 2305 0 2
25 FRA IM Pira Davoud 2305 0 -27
26 FRA FM Le Goff Ronan 2303 0 -32
27 ROU WGM Sandu Mihaela 2296 0 -36
28 FRA FM Mouhamad Joachin 2288 0 -24
29 MNC WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2284 0 -18
30 FRA Polard Gaetan 2284 0 9
31 FRA FM Bouget Alexandre 2281 0 -3
32 FRA FM Macon Arthur 2279 0 37
33 MAD FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy 2277 0 64
34 TUN FM Amdouni Zoubaier 2274 0 16
35 FRA FM Dudognon Thibault 2272 0 4
36 FRA Chandesris Ludovic 2272 0 34
37 FRA Najart David 2260 0 -43
38 FRA WGM Leconte Maria 2252 0 12
39 BEL FM Le Quang Kim 2252 0 -5
40 FRA Albaric Etienne 2250 0 -40
41 BEL FM Geenen Marc 2247 0 1
42 FRA Defromont Benjamin 2236 0 57
43 FRA FM Sim Sylvain 2226 0 10
44 FRA WGM Maisuradze Nino 2203 0 -1
45 FRA Caille Hugo 2194 0 0
46 FRA Ek Alexandre 2188 0 9
47 FRA FM Daurelle Herve 2179 0 18
48 FRA Jeanjean Dominique 2171 0 -5
49 FRA Duquesne Adrien 2170 0 -19
50 FRA Grigorian Roudolph 2163 0 -8
51 SUI WFM De Seroux Camille 2161 0 -10
52 FRA Denjoy Arnaud 2150 0 -13
53 FRA Caille Vincent 2149 0 -10
54 FRA Haie Arnaud 2130 0 14
55 HAI FM Jean Louis Marckens 2129 0 13
56 FRA Bianchi Guillaume 2111 0 18
57 BEL Huynh Laurent 2111 0 33
58 FRA Kavciyan Yega 2111 0 32
59 FRA Bourhaleb Mouneim 2101 0 7
60 TUN IM Meftahi Houssem 2099 0 11
61 FRA FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves 2096 0 19
62 FRA Le Pen Steven 2092 0 -44
63 BEL Van Houtte Thierry 2077 0 -9
64 FRA Lebrun Xavier 2074 0 -1
65 FRA L'henoret Thierry 2074 0 -33
66 FRA Lemoine Alexandre 2070 0 9
67 FRA Morice Ludovic 2069 0 -2
68 FRA Chasez Fabien 2058 0 0
69 MTN CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim 2052 0 11
70 FRA Sotelo Renzo 2046 0 -17
71 FRA Guillemart Serge 2042 0 44
72 MAR Alami Halim 2041 0 -2
73 FRA Holcman Jeremy 2038 0 37
74 FRA Wauters Alain 2030 0 -5
75 FRA Goerlinger Stephane 1998 0 -15
76 FRA AFM Labrande Theodore 1996 0 24
77 CAN Beladel Brahim 1990 0 -62
78 AND Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1983 0 -67
79 FRA Cavailles Evan 1981 0 67
80 MAR Skalli Taoufik 1974 0 -13
81 TUN Ezzine Mohamed 1970 0 -80
82 FRA Said Eric 1959 0 -20
83 FRA Nuzzolo Yannis 1953 0 -10
84 FRA Daghsen Ali 1947 0 5
85 BEL Cornil Etienne 1944 0 -17
86 FRA Koch Alain 1943 0 -8
87 FRA Gherghinoiu Lucas 1933 0 72
88 FRA Delmas-Goyon Francois 1926 0 -7
89 CGO Gamba Karim Felix 1922 0 -114
90 FRA Lelievre Clement 1918 0 -23
91 GHA Ameku Philip Elikem 1912 0 3
92 FRA Toure Shanthi 1907 0 -3
93 FRA Seknadje-Askenazi Jose 1894 0 -30
94 FRA Zhu Alex 1889 0 24
95 HAI CM Luxama Jacques Muller 1888 0 27
96 TUN AGM Tritar Kamel 1886 0 -11
97 BEL Deneyer Frank 1882 0 57
98 MTN Mohamed Lemine Mohamed 1877 0 6
99 FRA Dorval Olivier 1868 0 2
100 FRA Moracchini Margaux 1864 0 16
101 FRA Tardi Oscar 1864 0 7
102 MAR Ajbara Jamal 1842 0 10
103 FRA Aubry Benjamin 1841 0 6
104 MAR Oualili Abdelali 1839 0 2
105 SEN Badji Sekou Aransbene 1834 0 -22
106 FRA Plantet Marc 1829 0 13
107 FRA Perez Alexandre 1825 0 -20
108 FRA Roffe Benoit 1824 0 -3
109 FRA Ricoul Christian 1823 0 -32
110 QAT Salih Al Hor 1819 0 13
111 FRA Iasman Inna 1815 0 12
112 FRA Bouzin Igor 1810 0 -44
113 TUN Ghanem Khaled 1800 0 -17
114 FRA Pascot Jean 1799 0 10
115 FRA Guy Ange 1796 0 -11
116 FRA Legay Augustin 1794 0 28
117 FRA Meslage Jean 1794 0 28
118 FRA Randrianarimanana Alicia 1794 0 46
119 FRA Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger 1789 0 -9
120 FRA Maiffret Patrick 1786 0 -11
121 SEN Aw Ousmane 1782 0 -9
122 FRA Kim Jisu 1777 0 38
123 GAB CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 1776 0 28
124 BEL Huttl Sofie 1772 0 2
125 AND Ribera Veganzones Serni 1772 0 30
126 FRA Tran Philippe 1767 0 -36
127 FRA Annetti Laurent 1756 0 -23
128 FRA Ider Bayar 1750 0 13
129 FRA Hadamard Olivier 1746 0 5
130 TUN Boujneh Kotb 1740 0 -9
131 FRA Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy 1733 0 -2
132 FRA Graziani Jacques 1733 0 5
133 FRA Le Bris Louis 1724 0 -13
134 FRA Birens Eric-Andre 1718 0 46
135 FRA Caroll John 1713 0 11
136 AND Martinez Gamiz Marc 1710 0 14
137 FRA Jacq Philippe 1704 0 19
138 FRA Kattoor Noah 1695 0 25
139 CIV Trah Jocelin Charles Goore 1695 0 0
140 TOG Kouevi Mawuvi Koue 1689 0 -5
141 FRA Mata Maria 1688 0 -4
142 GAB Bongo Ngombele Tary 1686 0 2
143 FRA Piales Paul 1686 0 -16
144 DJI Ahmed Abdi Houssein 1680 0 0
145 FRA Kufferath Camille 1680 0 25
146 FRA Vieira Matthieu 1672 0 32
147 MTN Elwely Mohamed Aly 1661 0 -12
148 FRA Richard Nathan 1655 0 30
149 TOG Botsoe Koffi 1650 0 -3
150 FRA Billot Daniel 1649 0 -12
151 BUR Nicolas Carbonell 1646 0 26
152 FRA Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger 1642 0 0
153 TOG Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1641 0 -38
154 TUN Ben Youssef Chedly 1640 0 -10
155 FRA Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie 1640 0 3
156 FRA Delerme Raymond 1636 0 -5
157 BEL Jassem Philippe 1633 0 38
158 MAR Sentissi Yassine 1631 0 147
159 CIV Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper 1628 0 -37
160 TUN Ferjaoui Khaled 1625 0 24
161 TUN Mohamed Hedi Nabli 1615 0 21
162 FRA Vogeler Eliseo 1602 0 -6
163 FRA Wuhrmann Daniel 1599 0 -13
164 FRA Ider Ariuna 1593 0 -15
165 MAR El Baroudi Abderrahmane 1588 0 9
166 FRA Ould Habib Abderrahmane 1586 0 -14
167 TUN Derouiche Mohamed Ramy 1576 0 49
168 FRA Goguely Pierre 1571 0 -40
169 FRA Sauzet Tim 1571 0 57
170 DJI Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi 1570 0 0
171 FRA Herbert Guy 1558 0 -21
172 FRA Micmacher Michel 1555 0 -30
173 TUN Missaoui Nizar 1553 0 20
174 FRA Herman Gustave 1551 0 11
175 FRA Perla Ilan 1551 0 17
176 MAR Lkhachin Abdellah 1544 0 0
177 FRA Poletto Claude 1519 0 -4
178 TUN Aroua Ahmed 1518 0 -31
179 FRA Brumant Jean-Claude 1518 0 -2
180 FRA Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah 1517 0 -14
181 DJI Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed 1494 0 0
182 FRA Casamance Christophe 1491 0 -3
183 FRA Piquard Yaroslav 1489 0 37
184 MAR Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane 1488 0 48
185 CGO Esungi Guy Botetsi 1487 0 -6
186 CAN Labadie Bernard 1486 0 -26
187 FRA Marival Fred 1480 0 -9
188 FRA Giblin Martin 1427 0 28
189 FRA Galisson Michel 1426 0 25
190 FRA Liu Paul 1412 0 6
191 FRA Hachem Bachar 1406 0 -8
192 FRA Legay Gregoire 1402 0 -14
193 FRA Bronny Germain 1398 0 -61
194 FRA Nicolas Aurore 1397 0 0
195 TUN Khlaf Bassem 1391 0 13
196 TUN Mabrouk Fethi 1379 0 -15
197 TUN Derouiche Hatem 1376 0 -22
198 FRA Mimoune Samy 1358 0 20
199 FRA Perruquon Laetitia 1345 0 -15
200 FRA Singaram Sheyon 1329 0 78
201 FRA Delhoume Sarah 1291 0 88
202 FRA Berni Jean 1285 0 34
203 FRA Dautheville Eric 1267 0 32
204 FRA Cortese Leonida 1251 0 -9
205 FRA Mimoune Kenzi 1248 0 2
206 FRA Benard Franck 1247 0 -19
207 FRA Mimoune Mehdi 1240 0 -33
208 FRA Soubrier Alain 1225 0 -30
209 TUN Boudaya Ahmed 1222 0 23
210 TUN Derouiche Omar 1210 0 84
211 FRA Della Valle Fulvio 1177 0 -13
212 FRA Oupindrin Adora 1117 0 -37
213 QAT Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid 1112 0 73
214 FRA Delhoume Emmanuel 1084 0 7
215 FRA Bakiri Nayl 1069 0 0
216 FRA Herman Olivier 1068 0 1
217 FRA Cortes-Sobral Maria 1010 0 -41
218 FRA Bakiri Aaroun 0 0 0
219 TUN Ben Issa Idriss 0 0 0
220 TUN Ben Issa Yacine 0 0 0
221 FRA Bennardo Yves-Roger 0 0 0
222 HAI Bernard Joel 0 0 0
223 FRA Boche Mathis 0 0 0
224 FRA Boche Nicolay 0 0 0
225 TUN Chargui Saleh 1694 0 -96
226 FRA Dabriou Philippe 0 0 0
227 SEN Diarra Rassoul 0 0 0
228 SEN Diatta Kaunduma Robert 0 0 0
229 HAI Docteur Jean Peterson 0 0 0
230 DJI Elmi Ramha Mohamed 0 0 0
231 MLI Ibrahima Konate 0 0 0
232 FRA Lamorelle Alexey 0 0 0
233 CAF Ngallo Mauricette 0 0 0
234 FRA Pham Hieu 1632 0 -3

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GRE GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 2594 0 0
2 ITA GM David Alberto 2534 0 -4
3 FRA GM Shchekachev Andrei 2530 0 -10
4 GRE GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2518 0 0
5 FRA IM Flom Gabriel 2495 0 10
6 MDA IM Vedmediuc Serghei 2459 0 -10
7 FRA GM Prie Eric 2439 0 -6
8 MAD IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 2438 0 -10
9 BEL FM Dardha Daniel 2424 0 -10
10 AND IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 0 3
11 ITA IM Piscopo Pierluigi 2403 0 -4
12 QAT IM Nezad Husein Aziz 2400 0 -14
13 FRA FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2394 0 -12
14 TUN IM Zaibi Amir 2367 0 2
15 FRA GM Okhotnik Vladimir 2363 0 -6
16 LUX IM Berend Fred 2350 0 -8
17 LUX WGM Berend Elvira 2344 0 5
18 FRA IM Shirazi Kamran 2339 0 8
19 FRA IM Eden James 2338 0 -8
20 BEL FM Fontaine Quentin 2338 0 -3
21 FRA FM Eugene Floryan 2337 0 2
22 FRA FM Philippe Guillaume 2321 0 15
23 FRA IM Bergez Luc 2314 0 25
24 SUI IM Gerber Richard 2305 0 2
25 FRA IM Pira Davoud 2305 0 -27
26 FRA FM Le Goff Ronan 2303 0 -32
27 ROU WGM Sandu Mihaela 2296 0 -36
28 FRA FM Mouhamad Joachin 2288 0 -24
29 MNC WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2284 0 -18
30 FRA Polard Gaetan 2284 0 9
31 FRA FM Bouget Alexandre 2281 0 -3
32 FRA FM Macon Arthur 2279 0 37
33 MAD FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy 2277 0 64
34 TUN FM Amdouni Zoubaier 2274 0 16
35 FRA FM Dudognon Thibault 2272 0 4
36 FRA Chandesris Ludovic 2272 0 34
37 FRA Najart David 2260 0 -43
38 FRA WGM Leconte Maria 2252 0 12
39 BEL FM Le Quang Kim 2252 0 -5
40 FRA Albaric Etienne 2250 0 -40
41 BEL FM Geenen Marc 2247 0 1
42 FRA Defromont Benjamin 2236 0 57
43 FRA FM Sim Sylvain 2226 0 10
44 FRA WGM Maisuradze Nino 2203 0 -1
45 FRA Caille Hugo 2194 0 0
46 FRA Ek Alexandre 2188 0 9
47 FRA FM Daurelle Herve 2179 0 18
48 FRA Jeanjean Dominique 2171 0 -5
49 FRA Duquesne Adrien 2170 0 -19
50 FRA Grigorian Roudolph 2163 0 -8
51 SUI WFM De Seroux Camille 2161 0 -10
52 FRA Denjoy Arnaud 2150 0 -13
53 FRA Caille Vincent 2149 0 -10
54 FRA Haie Arnaud 2130 0 14
55 HAI FM Jean Louis Marckens 2129 0 13
56 FRA Bianchi Guillaume 2111 0 18
57 BEL Huynh Laurent 2111 0 33
58 FRA Kavciyan Yega 2111 0 32
59 FRA Bourhaleb Mouneim 2101 0 7
60 TUN IM Meftahi Houssem 2099 0 11
61 FRA FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves 2096 0 19
62 FRA Le Pen Steven 2092 0 -44
63 BEL Van Houtte Thierry 2077 0 -9
64 FRA Lebrun Xavier 2074 0 -1
65 FRA L'henoret Thierry 2074 0 -33
66 FRA Lemoine Alexandre 2070 0 9
67 FRA Morice Ludovic 2069 0 -2
68 FRA Chasez Fabien 2058 0 0
69 MTN CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim 2052 0 11
70 FRA Sotelo Renzo 2046 0 -17
71 FRA Guillemart Serge 2042 0 44
72 MAR Alami Halim 2041 0 -2
73 FRA Holcman Jeremy 2038 0 37
74 FRA Wauters Alain 2030 0 -5
75 FRA Goerlinger Stephane 1998 0 -15
76 FRA AFM Labrande Theodore 1996 0 24
77 CAN Beladel Brahim 1990 0 -62
78 AND Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1983 0 -67
79 FRA Cavailles Evan 1981 0 67
80 MAR Skalli Taoufik 1974 0 -13
81 TUN Ezzine Mohamed 1970 0 -80
82 FRA Said Eric 1959 0 -20
83 FRA Nuzzolo Yannis 1953 0 -10
84 FRA Daghsen Ali 1947 0 5
85 BEL Cornil Etienne 1944 0 -17
86 FRA Koch Alain 1943 0 -8
87 FRA Gherghinoiu Lucas 1933 0 72
88 FRA Delmas-Goyon Francois 1926 0 -7
89 CGO Gamba Karim Felix 1922 0 -114
90 FRA Lelievre Clement 1918 0 -23
91 GHA Ameku Philip Elikem 1912 0 3
92 FRA Toure Shanthi 1907 0 -3
93 FRA Seknadje-Askenazi Jose 1894 0 -30
94 FRA Zhu Alex 1889 0 24
95 HAI CM Luxama Jacques Muller 1888 0 27
96 TUN AGM Tritar Kamel 1886 0 -11
97 BEL Deneyer Frank 1882 0 57
98 MTN Mohamed Lemine Mohamed 1877 0 6
99 FRA Dorval Olivier 1868 0 2
100 FRA Moracchini Margaux 1864 0 16
101 FRA Tardi Oscar 1864 0 7
102 MAR Ajbara Jamal 1842 0 10
103 FRA Aubry Benjamin 1841 0 6
104 MAR Oualili Abdelali 1839 0 2
105 SEN Badji Sekou Aransbene 1834 0 -22
106 FRA Plantet Marc 1829 0 13
107 FRA Perez Alexandre 1825 0 -20
108 FRA Roffe Benoit 1824 0 -3
109 FRA Ricoul Christian 1823 0 -32
110 QAT Salih Al Hor 1819 0 13
111 FRA Iasman Inna 1815 0 12
112 FRA Bouzin Igor 1810 0 -44
113 TUN Ghanem Khaled 1800 0 -17
114 FRA Pascot Jean 1799 0 10
115 FRA Guy Ange 1796 0 -11
116 FRA Legay Augustin 1794 0 28
117 FRA Meslage Jean 1794 0 28
118 FRA Randrianarimanana Alicia 1794 0 46
119 FRA Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger 1789 0 -9
120 FRA Maiffret Patrick 1786 0 -11
121 SEN Aw Ousmane 1782 0 -9
122 FRA Kim Jisu 1777 0 38
123 GAB CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 1776 0 28
124 BEL Huttl Sofie 1772 0 2
125 AND Ribera Veganzones Serni 1772 0 30
126 FRA Tran Philippe 1767 0 -36
127 FRA Annetti Laurent 1756 0 -23
128 FRA Ider Bayar 1750 0 13
129 FRA Hadamard Olivier 1746 0 5
130 TUN Boujneh Kotb 1740 0 -9
131 FRA Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy 1733 0 -2
132 FRA Graziani Jacques 1733 0 5
133 FRA Le Bris Louis 1724 0 -13
134 FRA Birens Eric-Andre 1718 0 46
135 FRA Caroll John 1713 0 11
136 AND Martinez Gamiz Marc 1710 0 14
137 FRA Jacq Philippe 1704 0 19
138 FRA Kattoor Noah 1695 0 25
139 CIV Trah Jocelin Charles Goore 1695 0 0
140 TOG Kouevi Mawuvi Koue 1689 0 -5
141 FRA Mata Maria 1688 0 -4
142 GAB Bongo Ngombele Tary 1686 0 2
143 FRA Piales Paul 1686 0 -16
144 DJI Ahmed Abdi Houssein 1680 0 0
145 FRA Kufferath Camille 1680 0 25
146 FRA Vieira Matthieu 1672 0 32
147 MTN Elwely Mohamed Aly 1661 0 -12
148 FRA Richard Nathan 1655 0 30
149 TOG Botsoe Koffi 1650 0 -3
150 FRA Billot Daniel 1649 0 -12
151 BUR Nicolas Carbonell 1646 0 26
152 FRA Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger 1642 0 0
153 TOG Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1641 0 -38
154 TUN Ben Youssef Chedly 1640 0 -10
155 FRA Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie 1640 0 3
156 FRA Delerme Raymond 1636 0 -5
157 BEL Jassem Philippe 1633 0 38
158 MAR Sentissi Yassine 1631 0 147
159 CIV Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper 1628 0 -37
160 TUN Ferjaoui Khaled 1625 0 24
161 TUN Mohamed Hedi Nabli 1615 0 21
162 FRA Vogeler Eliseo 1602 0 -6
163 FRA Wuhrmann Daniel 1599 0 -13
164 FRA Ider Ariuna 1593 0 -15
165 MAR El Baroudi Abderrahmane 1588 0 9
166 FRA Ould Habib Abderrahmane 1586 0 -14
167 TUN Derouiche Mohamed Ramy 1576 0 49
168 FRA Goguely Pierre 1571 0 -40
169 FRA Sauzet Tim 1571 0 57
170 DJI Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi 1570 0 0
171 FRA Herbert Guy 1558 0 -21
172 FRA Micmacher Michel 1555 0 -30
173 TUN Missaoui Nizar 1553 0 20
174 FRA Herman Gustave 1551 0 11
175 FRA Perla Ilan 1551 0 17
176 MAR Lkhachin Abdellah 1544 0 0
177 FRA Poletto Claude 1519 0 -4
178 TUN Aroua Ahmed 1518 0 -31
179 FRA Brumant Jean-Claude 1518 0 -2
180 FRA Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah 1517 0 -14
181 DJI Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed 1494 0 0
182 FRA Casamance Christophe 1491 0 -3
183 FRA Piquard Yaroslav 1489 0 37
184 MAR Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane 1488 0 48
185 CGO Esungi Guy Botetsi 1487 0 -6
186 CAN Labadie Bernard 1486 0 -26
187 FRA Marival Fred 1480 0 -9
188 FRA Giblin Martin 1427 0 28
189 FRA Galisson Michel 1426 0 25
190 FRA Liu Paul 1412 0 6
191 FRA Hachem Bachar 1406 0 -8
192 FRA Legay Gregoire 1402 0 -14
193 FRA Bronny Germain 1398 0 -61
194 FRA Nicolas Aurore 1397 0 0
195 TUN Khlaf Bassem 1391 0 13
196 TUN Mabrouk Fethi 1379 0 -15
197 TUN Derouiche Hatem 1376 0 -22
198 FRA Mimoune Samy 1358 0 20
199 FRA Perruquon Laetitia 1345 0 -15
200 FRA Singaram Sheyon 1329 0 78
201 FRA Delhoume Sarah 1291 0 88
202 FRA Berni Jean 1285 0 34
203 FRA Dautheville Eric 1267 0 32
204 FRA Cortese Leonida 1251 0 -9
205 FRA Mimoune Kenzi 1248 0 2
206 FRA Benard Franck 1247 0 -19
207 FRA Mimoune Mehdi 1240 0 -33
208 FRA Soubrier Alain 1225 0 -30
209 TUN Boudaya Ahmed 1222 0 23
210 TUN Derouiche Omar 1210 0 84
211 FRA Della Valle Fulvio 1177 0 -13
212 FRA Oupindrin Adora 1117 0 -37
213 QAT Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid 1112 0 73
214 FRA Delhoume Emmanuel 1084 0 7
215 FRA Bakiri Nayl 1069 0 0
216 FRA Herman Olivier 1068 0 1
217 FRA Cortes-Sobral Maria 1010 0 -41
218 FRA Bakiri Aaroun 0 0 0
219 TUN Ben Issa Idriss 0 0 0
220 TUN Ben Issa Yacine 0 0 0
221 FRA Bennardo Yves-Roger 0 0 0
222 HAI Bernard Joel 0 0 0
223 FRA Boche Mathis 0 0 0
224 FRA Boche Nicolay 0 0 0
225 TUN Chargui Saleh 1694 0 -96
226 FRA Dabriou Philippe 0 0 0
227 SEN Diarra Rassoul 0 0 0
228 SEN Diatta Kaunduma Robert 0 0 0
229 HAI Docteur Jean Peterson 0 0 0
230 DJI Elmi Ramha Mohamed 0 0 0
231 MLI Ibrahima Konate 0 0 0
232 FRA Lamorelle Alexey 0 0 0
233 CAF Ngallo Mauricette 0 0 0
234 FRA Pham Hieu 1632 0 -3

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo
1 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 4202694 GRE 2594
2 GM David Alberto 4000013 ITA 2534
3 GM Shchekachev Andrei 4107730 FRA 2530
4 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 4201990 GRE 2518
5 IM Flom Gabriel 621650 FRA 2495
6 IM Vedmediuc Serghei 13900790 MDA 2459
7 GM Prie Eric 600172 FRA 2439 S50
8 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 13100050 MAD 2438 U20
9 FM Dardha Daniel 240990 BEL 2424 U14
10 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2260409 AND 2419
11 IM Piscopo Pierluigi 809152 ITA 2403
12 IM Nezad Husein Aziz 12100293 QAT 2400
13 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 680460 FRA 2394
14 IM Zaibi Amir 5500796 TUN 2367
15 GM Okhotnik Vladimir 14101289 FRA 2363 S65
16 IM Berend Fred 4000102 LUX 2350 S50
17 WGM Berend Elvira 4000510 LUX 2344 w S50
18 IM Shirazi Kamran 2000733 FRA 2339 S65
19 IM Eden James 666491 FRA 2338
20 FM Fontaine Quentin 230804 BEL 2338
21 FM Eugene Floryan 20694784 FRA 2337 U20
22 FM Philippe Guillaume 36048763 FRA 2321 U20
23 IM Bergez Luc 606600 FRA 2314
24 IM Gerber Richard 1300652 SUI 2305 S50
25 IM Pira Davoud 600407 FRA 2305 S50
26 FM Le Goff Ronan 612073 FRA 2303
27 WGM Sandu Mihaela 1204327 ROU 2296 w
28 FM Mouhamad Joachin 656410 FRA 2288
29 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 14107449 MNC 2284 w
30 Polard Gaetan 634883 FRA 2284
31 FM Bouget Alexandre 681318 FRA 2281
32 FM Macon Arthur 20654707 FRA 2279
33 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy 13100351 MAD 2277 U18
34 FM Amdouni Zoubaier 5500419 TUN 2274
35 FM Dudognon Thibault 20675569 FRA 2272
36 Chandesris Ludovic 20640943 FRA 2272
37 Najart David 623954 FRA 2260
38 WGM Leconte Maria 618446 FRA 2252 w
39 FM Le Quang Kim 200700 BEL 2252
40 Albaric Etienne 20663684 FRA 2250 U20
41 FM Geenen Marc 200085 BEL 2247 S50
42 Defromont Benjamin 36068829 FRA 2236 U16
43 FM Sim Sylvain 649970 FRA 2226
44 WGM Maisuradze Nino 13601717 FRA 2203 w
45 Caille Hugo 20681348 FRA 2194 U20
46 Ek Alexandre 632570 FRA 2188
47 FM Daurelle Herve 602655 FRA 2179 S50
48 Jeanjean Dominique 608416 FRA 2171 S50
49 Duquesne Adrien 20650582 FRA 2170
50 Grigorian Roudolph 675768 FRA 2163
51 WFM De Seroux Camille 1305620 SUI 2161 w
52 Denjoy Arnaud 26071185 FRA 2150
53 Caille Vincent 20681356 FRA 2149
54 Haie Arnaud 628344 FRA 2130
55 FM Jean Louis Marckens 11900270 HAI 2129
56 Bianchi Guillaume 625370 FRA 2111 S50
57 Huynh Laurent 238430 BEL 2111 U16
58 Kavciyan Yega 26052822 FRA 2111
59 Bourhaleb Mouneim 625329 FRA 2101
60 IM Meftahi Houssem 5501660 TUN 2099
61 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves 604720 FRA 2096
62 Le Pen Steven 612197 FRA 2092
63 Van Houtte Thierry 200735 BEL 2077 S50
64 Lebrun Xavier 613100 FRA 2074 S50
65 L'henoret Thierry 610313 FRA 2074
66 Lemoine Alexandre 628336 FRA 2070
67 Morice Ludovic 630152 FRA 2069
68 Chasez Fabien 666360 FRA 2058
69 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim 19600054 MTN 2052
70 Sotelo Renzo 20654006 FRA 2046 S50
71 Guillemart Serge 26015579 FRA 2042
72 Alami Halim 9001123 MAR 2041 S50
73 Holcman Jeremy 620912 FRA 2038
74 Wauters Alain 601373 FRA 2030 S50
75 Goerlinger Stephane 605905 FRA 1998 S50
76 AFM Labrande Theodore 36045780 FRA 1996 U14
77 Beladel Brahim 2616122 CAN 1990 S50
78 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 6900763 AND 1983 U16
79 Cavailles Evan 36048445 FRA 1981 U14
80 Skalli Taoufik 9004980 MAR 1974 S65
81 Ezzine Mohamed 5502306 TUN 1970
82 Said Eric 651338 FRA 1959 S50
83 Nuzzolo Yannis 36073768 FRA 1953 U16
84 Daghsen Ali 626937 FRA 1947 S50
85 Cornil Etienne 201898 BEL 1944 S50
86 Koch Alain 639532 FRA 1943 S50
87 Gherghinoiu Lucas 36051462 FRA 1933 U12
88 Delmas-Goyon Francois 659630 FRA 1926 S50
89 Gamba Karim Felix 21400016 CGO 1922
90 Lelievre Clement 36034991 FRA 1918
91 Ameku Philip Elikem 12600326 GHA 1912
92 Toure Shanthi 26024519 FRA 1907 w U18
93 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose 603902 FRA 1894 S65
94 Zhu Alex 45167613 FRA 1889 U16
95 CM Luxama Jacques Muller 11900113 HAI 1888
96 AGM Tritar Kamel 5500451 TUN 1886 S50
97 Deneyer Frank 243213 BEL 1882 S50
98 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed 19601409 MTN 1877
99 Dorval Olivier 20696256 FRA 1868
100 Moracchini Margaux 36018198 FRA 1864 w U16
101 Tardi Oscar 649287 FRA 1864
102 Ajbara Jamal 9012443 MAR 1842
103 Aubry Benjamin 45129401 FRA 1841 U20
104 Oualili Abdelali 9001417 MAR 1839 S50
105 Badji Sekou Aransbene 19900074 SEN 1834
106 Plantet Marc 613185 FRA 1829 S50
107 Perez Alexandre 659355 FRA 1825
108 Roffe Benoit 645532 FRA 1824
109 Ricoul Christian 648949 FRA 1823 S50
110 Salih Al Hor 12101001 QAT 1819 U20
111 Iasman Inna 24125563 FRA 1815 w
112 Bouzin Igor 641219 FRA 1810 S50
113 Ghanem Khaled 5507324 TUN 1800 S50
114 Pascot Jean 613436 FRA 1799 S65
115 Guy Ange 635677 FRA 1796 S50
116 Legay Augustin 45151512 FRA 1794 U16
117 Meslage Jean 664669 FRA 1794 S65
118 Randrianarimanana Alicia 36034738 FRA 1794 w U16
119 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger 618349 FRA 1789 S50
120 Maiffret Patrick 611808 FRA 1786 S50
121 Aw Ousmane 19900023 SEN 1782 S50
122 Kim Jisu 45179360 FRA 1777 U18
123 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 10609431 GAB 1776
124 Huttl Sofie 236730 BEL 1772 w U20
125 Ribera Veganzones Serni 6900860 AND 1772 U12
126 Tran Philippe 653365 FRA 1767 S50
127 Annetti Laurent 618764 FRA 1756 S50
128 Ider Bayar 45106983 FRA 1750 U12
129 Hadamard Olivier 653918 FRA 1746 S50
130 Boujneh Kotb 5512409 TUN 1740
131 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy 45118299 FRA 1733 U12
132 Graziani Jacques 614408 FRA 1733 S65
133 Le Bris Louis 617318 FRA 1724
134 Birens Eric-Andre 607169 FRA 1718 S65
135 Caroll John 653063 FRA 1713 S50
136 Martinez Gamiz Marc 6900976 AND 1710 U14
137 Jacq Philippe 663433 FRA 1704
138 Kattoor Noah 45136670 FRA 1695 U14
139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore 20800410 CIV 1695
140 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue 21200041 TOG 1689 S50
141 Mata Maria 26029391 FRA 1688 w U20
142 Bongo Ngombele Tary 17400236 GAB 1686 U14
143 Piales Paul 26027070 FRA 1686
144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein 32500157 DJI 1680
145 Kufferath Camille 45179611 FRA 1680 U12
146 Vieira Matthieu 26060310 FRA 1672
147 Elwely Mohamed Aly 19601204 MTN 1661
148 Richard Nathan 45152721 FRA 1655 U10
149 Botsoe Koffi 21200025 TOG 1650
150 Billot Daniel 618004 FRA 1649 S65
151 Nicolas Carbonell 22003266 BUR 1646 S50
152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger 20650990 FRA 1642 S65
153 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 21200254 TOG 1641
154 Ben Youssef Chedly 5501962 TUN 1640 S65
155 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie 642924 FRA 1640 S65
156 Delerme Raymond 621773 FRA 1636 S65
157 Jassem Philippe 206903 BEL 1633 S50
158 Sentissi Yassine 9011951 MAR 1631
159 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper 20800339 CIV 1628
160 Ferjaoui Khaled 5507332 TUN 1625 S50
161 Mohamed Hedi Nabli 5509653 TUN 1615
162 Vogeler Eliseo 551046849 FRA 1602 U18
163 Wuhrmann Daniel 628441 FRA 1599 S65
164 Ider Ariuna 45107513 FRA 1593 w U12
165 El Baroudi Abderrahmane 9005382 MAR 1588
166 Ould Habib Abderrahmane 36095281 FRA 1586 S50
167 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy 5513545 TUN 1576 U16
168 Goguely Pierre 640840 FRA 1571 S65
169 Sauzet Tim 45154210 FRA 1571 U14
170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi 32500033 DJI 1570
171 Herbert Guy 20654081 FRA 1558 S50
172 Micmacher Michel 36003999 FRA 1555 S65
173 Missaoui Nizar 5512816 TUN 1553
174 Herman Gustave 36069213 FRA 1551 U14
175 Perla Ilan 26087480 FRA 1551 U16
176 Lkhachin Abdellah 9012125 MAR 1544
177 Poletto Claude 668575 FRA 1519 S50
178 Aroua Ahmed 5502497 TUN 1518 S65
179 Brumant Jean-Claude 646547 FRA 1518 S50
180 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah 641669 FRA 1517 S65
181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed 32500017 DJI 1494
182 Casamance Christophe 26012979 FRA 1491 S50
183 Piquard Yaroslav 45150583 FRA 1489 U12
184 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane 9013733 MAR 1488 U14
185 Esungi Guy Botetsi 21400067 CGO 1487 S50
186 Labadie Bernard 2621185 CAN 1486 S65
187 Marival Fred 666840 FRA 1480 S65
188 Giblin Martin 45187053 FRA 1427 U20
189 Galisson Michel 634239 FRA 1426 S65
190 Liu Paul 45107033 FRA 1412 U12
191 Hachem Bachar 45122768 FRA 1406 S65
192 Legay Gregoire 45151466 FRA 1402 U14
193 Bronny Germain 45194700 FRA 1398 U08
194 Nicolas Aurore 45186456 FRA 1397 w
195 Khlaf Bassem 5509696 TUN 1391 S50
196 Mabrouk Fethi 5502276 TUN 1379 S50
197 Derouiche Hatem 5520070 TUN 1376
198 Mimoune Samy 551002868 FRA 1358 U14
199 Perruquon Laetitia 45113149 FRA 1345 w
200 Singaram Sheyon 45183503 FRA 1329 U10
201 Delhoume Sarah 45118280 FRA 1291 w U14
202 Berni Jean 551004917 FRA 1285 U12
203 Dautheville Eric 26003970 FRA 1267 S65
204 Cortese Leonida 26029944 FRA 1251 S50
205 Mimoune Kenzi 551002850 FRA 1248 U10
206 Benard Franck 45161194 FRA 1247 S50
207 Mimoune Mehdi 551013746 FRA 1240 U14
208 Soubrier Alain 551032228 FRA 1225 S50
209 Boudaya Ahmed 5509866 TUN 1222 U10
210 Derouiche Omar 5513251 TUN 1210 U12
211 Della Valle Fulvio 551017652 FRA 1177
212 Oupindrin Adora 26092654 FRA 1117 w U18
213 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid 12102016 QAT 1112 U14
214 Delhoume Emmanuel 45115214 FRA 1084
215 Bakiri Nayl 551088380 FRA 1069 U12
216 Herman Olivier 45115125 FRA 1068 S50
217 Cortes-Sobral Maria 36036161 FRA 1010 w S65
218 Bakiri Aaroun 551081342 FRA 0 U08
219 Ben Issa Idriss 5521610 TUN 0 U08
220 Ben Issa Yacine 5521629 TUN 0 U10
221 Bennardo Yves-Roger 551024896 FRA 0 S65
222 Bernard Joel 11900652 HAI 0
223 Boche Mathis 651010240 FRA 0 U12
224 Boche Nicolay 651010259 FRA 0 U8
225 Chargui Saleh 5509793 TUN 1694 S65
226 Dabriou Philippe 45148104 FRA 0 S65
227 Diarra Rassoul 19900422 SEN 0 U18
228 Diatta Kaunduma Robert 19900163 SEN 0
229 Docteur Jean Peterson 11900687 HAI 0
230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed 32500076 DJI 0 w U18
231 Ibrahima Konate 19800037 MLI 0 S65
232 Lamorelle Alexey 651009838 FRA 0 U08
233 Ngallo Mauricette 30600294 CAF 0 w
234 Pham Hieu 12400394 FRA 1632 S65

Round 1

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 117 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 0 0 - 1 0 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 1
2 2 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 0 1 - 0 0 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 118
3 119 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 0 0 - 1 0 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 3
4 4 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 0 1 - 0 0 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 120
5 121 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 0 0 - 1 0 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 5
6 6 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 0 1 - 0 0 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 123
7 124 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 0 0 - 1 0 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 7
8 8 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 0 1 - 0 0 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 126
9 127 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 0 0 - 1 0 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 9
10 11 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 0 1 - 0 0 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 128
11 129 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 0 0 - 1 0 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 12
12 131 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 0 0 - 1 0 GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 15
13 16 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 0 1 - 0 0 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 132
14 133 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 17
15 18 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 0 1 - 0 0 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 134
16 135 Caroll John FRA 1713 0 0 - 1 0 IM Eden James FRA 2338 19
17 20 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 0 1 - 0 0 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 137
18 138 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 0 0 - 1 0 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 21
19 22 FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 0 + - - 0 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 139
20 140 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 0 0 - 1 0 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 23
21 24 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 0 1 - 0 0 Mata Maria FRA 1688 141
22 142 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 0 0 - 1 0 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 25
23 26 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 0 1 - 0 0 Piales Paul FRA 1686 143
24 145 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 27
25 28 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 0 1 - 0 0 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 146
26 147 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 29
27 30 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 0 1 - 0 0 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 148
28 149 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 31
29 32 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 0 1 - 0 0 Billot Daniel FRA 1649 150
30 151 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 0 0 - 1 0 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 33
31 34 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 0 + - - 0 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 152
32 153 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 0 0 - 1 0 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 35
33 36 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 154
34 155 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 0 0 - 1 0 Najart David FRA 2260 37
35 38 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 0 1 - 0 0 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 156
36 157 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 0 0 - 1 0 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 39
37 40 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 0 1 - 0 0 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 158
38 159 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 0 0 - 1 0 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 41
39 42 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 0 1 - 0 0 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 160
40 161 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 0 0 - 1 0 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 43
41 44 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 0 1 - 0 0 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 162
42 163 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 0 0 - 1 0 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 45
43 46 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 0 1 - 0 0 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 164
44 165 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 0 0 - 1 0 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 47
45 48 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 0 1 - 0 0 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 166
46 167 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 0 0 - 1 0 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 49
47 50 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 0 1 - 0 0 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 168
48 169 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 0 0 - 1 0 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 51
49 52 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 0 1 - 0 0 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 172
50 173 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 0 0 - 1 0 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 53
51 54 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 0 1 - 0 0 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 174
52 175 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 0 1 - 0 0 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 55
53 56 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 0 + - - 0 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 176
54 177 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 0 0 - 1 0 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 57
55 58 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 0 1 - 0 0 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 178
56 179 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 0 0 - 1 0 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 59
57 60 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 0 1 - 0 0 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 180
58 182 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 - 1 0 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 61
59 62 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 0 1 - 0 0 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 183
60 184 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 0 0 - 1 0 Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 63
61 64 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 0 1 - 0 0 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 185
62 186 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 0 0 - 1 0 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 65
63 66 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 0 1 - 0 0 Marival Fred FRA 1480 187
64 189 Galisson Michel FRA 1426 0 0 - 1 0 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 67
65 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 - - + 0 Liu Paul FRA 1412 190
66 191 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 0 0 - 1 0 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 69
67 70 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 0 1 - 0 0 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 192
68 193 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 0 0 - 1 0 Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 71
69 72 Alami Halim MAR 2041 0 1 - 0 0 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 194
70 195 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 0 0 - 1 0 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 73
71 74 Wauters Alain FRA 2030 0 1 - 0 0 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 196
72 197 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 0 0 - 1 0 Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 75
73 76 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 0 1 - 0 0 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 198
74 199 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 0 0 - 1 0 Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 77
75 79 Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 0 1 - 0 0 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 200
76 201 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 0 ½ - ½ 0 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 80
77 81 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 0 1 - 0 0 Berni Jean FRA 1285 202
78 203 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 0 0 - 1 0 Said Eric FRA 1959 82
79 83 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 0 1 - 0 0 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 204
80 205 Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 0 0 - 1 0 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 84
81 85 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 0 1 - 0 0 Benard Franck FRA 1247 206
82 207 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 0 0 - 1 0 Koch Alain FRA 1943 86
83 87 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 0 1 - 0 0 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 208
84 209 Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 0 1 - 0 0 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 89
85 90 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 0 1 - 0 0 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 210
86 211 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 0 0 - 1 0 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 92
87 93 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 0 1 - 0 0 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 212
88 213 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 0 0 - 1 0 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 94
89 95 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 0 1 - 0 0 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 214
90 215 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 0 - - + 0 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 96
91 97 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 0 1 - 0 0 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 216
92 217 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 0 0 - 1 0 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 99
93 100 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 0 + - - 0 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 218
94 219 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 0 - - + 0 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 101
95 102 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 0 + - - 0 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 220
96 221 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 103
97 104 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 0 + - - 0 Bernard Joel HAI 0 222
98 223 Boche Mathis FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 105
99 106 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 0 1 - 0 0 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 224
100 225 Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 107
101 109 Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 0 1 - 0 0 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 226
102 227 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 0 0 - 1 0 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 110
103 111 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 0 1 - 0 0 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 228
104 229 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 112
105 113 Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 231
106 232 Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 114
107 115 Guy Ange FRA 1796 0 + - - 0 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 233
108 234 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 0 1 - 0 0 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 116
109 10 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 0 ½ not paired  
110 13 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 0 ½ not paired  
111 14 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 0 ½ not paired  
112 78 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 0 ½ not paired  
113 88 Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 0 ½ not paired  
114 91 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 0 ½ not paired  
115 98 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 0 ½ not paired  
116 108 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 0 ½ not paired  
117 122 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 0 0 not paired  
118 125 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 0 ½ not paired  
119 130 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 0 1 not paired  
120 136 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 0 ½ not paired  
121 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 0 ½ not paired  
122 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 0 ½ not paired  
123 171 Herbert Guy FRA 1558 0 ½ not paired  
124 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 0 ½ not paired  
125 188 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired  
126 230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 0 ½ not paired  

Round 2

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 1 1 - 0 1 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 60
2 59 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 1 0 - 1 1 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 2
3 3 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 1 1 - 0 1 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 62
4 61 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 4
5 5 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 1 1 - 0 1 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 64
6 63 Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 1 0 - 1 1 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 6
7 7 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 1 1 - 0 1 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 66
8 65 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 1 0 - 1 1 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 8
9 9 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 1 1 - 0 1 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 70
10 67 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 11
11 12 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 1 1 - 0 1 Alami Halim MAR 2041 72
12 15 GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 1 1 - 0 1 Wauters Alain FRA 2030 74
13 69 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 1 0 - 1 1 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 16
14 17 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 1 1 - 0 1 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 76
15 71 Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 18
16 19 IM Eden James FRA 2338 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 79
17 73 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 1 0 - 1 1 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 20
18 21 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 1 1 - 0 1 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 81
19 75 Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 1 0 - 1 1 FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 22
20 23 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 1 1 - 0 1 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 83
21 77 Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 1 0 - 1 1 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 24
22 25 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 1 1 - 0 1 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 85
23 82 Said Eric FRA 1959 1 0 - 1 1 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 26
24 27 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 1 1 - 0 1 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 87
25 84 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 1 0 - 1 1 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 28
26 29 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 1 1 - 0 1 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 90
27 92 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 1 0 - 1 1 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 32
28 33 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 1 1 - 0 1 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 93
29 94 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 34
30 35 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 1 1 - 0 1 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 95
31 96 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 1 0 - 1 1 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 36
32 37 Najart David FRA 2260 1 0 - 1 1 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 97
33 99 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 38
34 39 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 1 1 - 0 1 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 100
35 101 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 1 1 - 0 1 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 40
36 41 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 1 1 - 0 1 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 102
37 103 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 1 0 - 1 1 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 42
38 43 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 1 1 - 0 1 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 104
39 105 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 44
40 45 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 1 1 - 0 1 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 106
41 107 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 1 0 - 1 1 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 46
42 110 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 1 0 - 1 1 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 48
43 49 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 1 1 - 0 1 Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 109
44 114 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 1 0 - 1 1 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 50
45 51 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 1 1 - 0 1 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 111
46 115 Guy Ange FRA 1796 1 0 - 1 1 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 52
47 53 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 1 1 - 0 1 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 175
48 56 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 1 1 - 0 1 Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 209
49 57 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 1 1 - 0 1 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 229
50 190 Liu Paul FRA 1412 1 0 - 1 1 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 58
51 10 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 ½ 1 - 0 1 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 234
52 13 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 113
53 31 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 125
54 136 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 78
55 80 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 149
56 171 Herbert Guy FRA 1558 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 88
57 91 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 201
58 230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 ½ - - + ½ Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 98
59 231 Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 108
60 55 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 0 1 - 0 0 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 173
61 89 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 0 + - - 0 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 176
62 112 Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 0 ½ - ½ 0 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 177
63 116 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 0 1 - 0 0 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 179
64 174 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 0 1 - 0 0 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 117
65 118 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 0 + - - 0 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 182
66 178 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 0 0 - 1 0 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 119
67 120 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 0 1 - 0 0 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 184
68 180 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 0 0 - 1 0 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 121
69 123 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 0 1 - 0 0 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 186
70 183 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 0 0 - 1 0 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 124
71 126 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 0 0 - 1 0 Galisson Michel FRA 1426 189
72 185 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 0 0 - 1 0 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 127
73 128 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 0 1 - 0 0 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 191
74 187 Marival Fred FRA 1480 0 0 - 1 0 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 129
75 192 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 0 0 - 1 0 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 131
76 132 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 0 1 - 0 0 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 193
77 194 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 0 0 - 1 0 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 133
78 134 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 0 1 - 0 0 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 195
79 196 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 0 0 - 1 0 Caroll John FRA 1713 135
80 137 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 0 1 - 0 0 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 197
81 198 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 0 0 - 1 0 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 138
82 200 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 0 1 - 0 0 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 140
83 141 Mata Maria FRA 1688 0 1 - 0 0 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 203
84 202 Berni Jean FRA 1285 0 0 - 1 0 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 142
85 143 Piales Paul FRA 1686 0 1 - 0 0 Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 205
86 204 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 0 0 - 1 0 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 145
87 146 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 0 1 - 0 0 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 207
88 206 Benard Franck FRA 1247 0 0 - 1 0 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 147
89 148 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 0 1 - 0 0 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 211
90 150 Billot Daniel FRA 1649 0 ½ - ½ 0 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 213
91 208 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 0 0 - 1 0 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 151
92 210 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 0 1 - 0 0 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 153
93 154 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 0 + - - 0 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 215
94 212 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 0 0 - 1 0 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 155
95 156 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 217
96 214 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 0 0 - 1 0 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 157
97 158 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 0 + - - 0 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 218
98 216 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 0 0 - 1 0 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 159
99 160 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 219
100 220 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 161
101 162 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 0 1 - 0 0 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 221
102 222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0 - - + 0 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 163
103 164 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 0 1 - 0 0 Boche Mathis FRA 0 223
104 224 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 165
105 166 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 0 ½ - ½ 0 Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 225
106 226 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 167
107 168 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 0 0 - 1 0 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 227
108 228 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 169
109 172 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 0 1 - 0 0 Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 232
110 188 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 1 - 0 0 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 199
111 130 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 1 0 - 1 1 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 54
112 122 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 0 ½U-½U 0 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 233
113 14 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 ½ 0 not paired  
114 30 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 1 ½ not paired  
115 47 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 1 ½ not paired  
116 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 0 not paired  
117 86 Koch Alain FRA 1943 1 ½ not paired  
118 139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0 0 not paired  
119 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 ½ 0 not paired  
120 152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 0 0 not paired  
121 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 ½ 0 not paired  
122 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 ½ 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 33 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 1
2 2 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 35
3 36 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 2 0 - 1 2 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 3
4 38 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 2 0 - 1 2 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 5
5 6 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 39
6 41 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 7
7 8 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 2 1 - 0 2 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 43
8 42 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 2 1 - 0 2 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 9
9 44 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 12
10 46 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 2 0 - 1 2 GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 15
11 16 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 2 ½ - ½ 2 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 45
12 48 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 17
13 20 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 2 ½ - ½ 2 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 49
14 50 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 2 0 - 1 2 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 21
15 22 FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 2 1 - 0 2 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 51
16 52 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 2 0 - 1 2 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 23
17 24 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 2 ½ - ½ 2 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 53
18 54 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 2 1 - 0 2 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 25
19 26 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 2 0 - 1 2 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 56
20 58 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 2 ½ - ½ 2 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 27
21 28 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 2 0 - 1 2 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 57
22 97 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 29
23 32 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 2 1 - 0 2 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 101
24 4 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 1 - 0 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 67
25 71 Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 0 - 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 10
26 11 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 1 - 0 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 80
27 79 Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 ½ - ½ FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 13
28 18 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 1 - 0 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 91
29 86 Koch Alain FRA 1943 0 - 1 IM Eden James FRA 2338 19
30 88 Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 0 - 1 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 30
31 98 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 0 - 1 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 31
32 34 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 1 - 0 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 136
33 47 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 1 - 0 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 94
34 108 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 0 - 1 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 61
35 124 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 1 0 - 1 1 Najart David FRA 2260 37
36 40 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 1 0 - 1 1 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 123
37 127 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 1 1 - 0 1 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 55
38 129 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 1 0 - 1 1 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 59
39 60 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 1 1 - 0 1 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 128
40 62 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 1 1 - 0 1 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 130
41 131 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 1 ½ - ½ 1 Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 63
42 64 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 1 1 - 0 1 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 132
43 133 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 1 0 - 1 1 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 65
44 66 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 1 1 - 0 1 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 134
45 135 Caroll John FRA 1713 1 0 - 1 1 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 69
46 70 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 1 1 - 0 1 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 137
47 72 Alami Halim MAR 2041 1 1 - 0 1 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 138
48 142 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 1 0 - 1 1 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 73
49 74 Wauters Alain FRA 2030 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mata Maria FRA 1688 141
50 145 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 1 0 - 1 1 Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 75
51 76 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 1 1 - 0 1 Piales Paul FRA 1686 143
52 147 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 1 1 - 0 1 Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 77
53 81 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 1 0 - 1 1 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 146
54 151 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 1 0 - 1 1 Said Eric FRA 1959 82
55 83 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 1 ½ - ½ 1 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 148
56 154 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 1 0 - 1 1 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 84
57 85 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 1 1 - 0 1 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 155
58 87 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 1 1 - 0 1 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 156
59 89 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 157
60 90 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 1 1 - 0 1 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 160
61 158 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 1 ½ - ½ 1 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 92
62 95 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 1 0 - 1 1 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 162
63 159 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 1 0 - 1 1 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 96
64 161 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 1 ½ - ½ 1 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 99
65 100 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 1 1 - 0 1 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 163
66 102 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 1 1 - 0 1 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 164
67 165 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 1 0 - 1 1 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 103
68 104 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 1 1 - 0 1 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 172
69 167 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 1 ½ - ½ 1 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 105
70 106 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 1 1 - 0 1 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 174
71 175 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 107
72 109 Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 1 0 - 1 1 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 188
73 189 Galisson Michel FRA 1426 1 0 - 1 1 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 110
74 111 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 1 1 - 0 1 Liu Paul FRA 1412 190
75 209 Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 1 0 - 1 1 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 114
76 227 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Guy Ange FRA 1796 115
77 229 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 1 0 - 1 1 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 116
78 118 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 1 1 - 0 1 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 200
79 119 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 1 - - + 1 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 210
80 234 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 1 0 - 1 1 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 120
81 121 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 1 1 - 0 1 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 228
82 177 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 ½ + - - ½ IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 14
83 78 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Billot Daniel FRA 1649 150
84 201 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 112
85 113 Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 166
86 213 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Kim Jisu FRA 1777 122
87 125 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Herbert Guy FRA 1558 171
88 149 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 231
89 225 Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 ½ 0 - 1 0 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 117
90 199 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 0 0 - 1 0 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 126
91 140 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 0 0 - 1 0 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 198
92 153 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 0 ½ - ½ 0 Berni Jean FRA 1285 202
93 203 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 0 1 - 0 0 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 168
94 169 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 0 1 - 0 0 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 204
95 173 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 0 1 - 0 0 Benard Franck FRA 1247 206
96 205 Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 0 ½ - ½ 0 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 178
97 179 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 0 1 - 0 0 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 208
98 207 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 0 0 - 1 0 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 180
99 211 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 0 0 - 1 0 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 183
100 184 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 0 1 - 0 0 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 212
101 217 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 0 0 - 1 0 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 185
102 186 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 0 ½ - ½ 0 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 214
103 219 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 0 0 - 1 0 Marival Fred FRA 1480 187
104 191 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 0 1 - 0 0 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 216
105 221 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 192
106 193 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 220
107 223 Boche Mathis FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 194
108 195 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 0 1 - 0 0 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 224
109 232 Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 196
110 197 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 0 1 - 0 0 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 226
111 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 0 not paired  
112 93 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 1 ½ not paired  
113 139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0 0 not paired  
114 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 ½ 0 not paired  
115 152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 0 0 not paired  
116 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 ½ 0 not paired  
117 176 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 0 0 not paired  
118 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 ½ 0 not paired  
119 182 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired  
120 215 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 0 0 not paired  
121 218 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 0 0 not paired  
122 222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0 0 not paired  
123 230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 ½ 0 not paired  
124 233 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 ½ 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 3 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 32
2 5 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 3 ½ - ½ 3 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 42
3 23 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 3 1 - 0 3 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 8
4 15 GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 3 1 - 0 3 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 54
5 21 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 3 1 - 0 3 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 56
6 29 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 3 0 - 1 3 FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 22
7 57 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 3 0 - 1 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 2
8 1 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 ½ - ½ FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 34
9 31 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 0 - 1 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 4
10 35 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 1 - 0 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 6
11 7 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 ½ - ½ FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 33
12 10 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 1 - 0 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 41
13 39 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 ½ - ½ IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 11
14 12 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 0 - 1 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 47
15 45 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 0 - 1 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 18
16 19 IM Eden James FRA 2338 ½ - ½ Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 58
17 53 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 ½ - ½ FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 20
18 49 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 0 - 1 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 24
19 27 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 1 - 0 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 44
20 61 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 0 - 1 2 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 26
21 9 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 2 1 - 0 2 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 85
22 13 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 87
23 25 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 2 1 - 0 2 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 90
24 82 Said Eric FRA 1959 2 0 - 1 2 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 28
25 84 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 2 0 - 1 2 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 36
26 37 Najart David FRA 2260 2 1 - 0 2 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 100
27 96 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 38
28 43 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 2 1 - 0 2 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 97
29 101 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 2 0 - 1 2 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 46
30 102 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 2 0 - 1 2 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 48
31 103 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 2 0 - 1 2 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 50
32 51 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 2 1 - 0 2 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 104
33 107 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 2 0 - 1 2 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 52
34 59 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 2 ½ - ½ 2 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 106
35 110 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 2 0 - 1 2 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 60
36 114 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 2 1 - 0 2 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 62
37 116 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 64
38 65 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 2 0 - 1 2 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 111
39 118 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 2 0 - 1 2 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 66
40 69 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 2 1 - 0 2 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 121
41 120 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 70
42 123 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 2 ½ - ½ 2 Alami Halim MAR 2041 72
43 73 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 2 1 - 0 2 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 127
44 75 Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 2 1 - 0 2 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 210
45 162 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 2 0 - 1 2 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 76
46 188 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 2 0 - 1 2 Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 79
47 63 Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 1 - 0 2 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 147
48 67 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 1 - 0 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 108
49 115 Guy Ange FRA 1796 0 - 1 Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 71
50 122 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 ½ - ½ Wauters Alain FRA 2030 74
51 141 Mata Maria FRA 1688 0 - 1 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 78
52 80 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 1 - 0 Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 113
53 136 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 ½ - ½ Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 83
54 148 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 0 - 1 Koch Alain FRA 1943 86
55 157 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 ½ - ½ Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 88
56 177 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 0 - 1 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 89
57 91 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 1 - 0 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 125
58 92 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 1 - 0 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 131
59 93 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 0 - 1 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 158
60 94 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 ½ - ½ Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 161
61 231 Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 0 - 1 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 98
62 99 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 1 - 0 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 167
63 105 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 1 - 0 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 227
64 163 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 1 0 - 1 1 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 40
65 55 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 1 1 - 0 1 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 165
66 77 Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 169
67 164 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 1 0 - 1 1 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 81
68 172 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 1 0 - 1 1 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 95
69 174 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 109
70 112 Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 1 0 - 1 1 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 173
71 117 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 1 1 - 0 1 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 175
72 119 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 1 ½ - ½ 1 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 179
73 180 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 1 ½ - ½ 1 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 124
74 126 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 1 0 - 1 1 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 184
75 128 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 1 1 - 0 1 Galisson Michel FRA 1426 189
76 183 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 129
77 185 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 1 0 - 1 1 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 130
78 132 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 191
79 187 Marival Fred FRA 1480 1 0 - 1 1 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 133
80 134 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 1 1 - 0 1 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 193
81 190 Liu Paul FRA 1412 1 0 - 1 1 Caroll John FRA 1713 135
82 137 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 1 1 - 0 1 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 195
83 138 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 1 1 - 0 1 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 197
84 192 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 1 0 - 1 1 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 142
85 143 Piales Paul FRA 1686 1 ½ - ½ 1 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 201
86 194 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 1 0 - 1 1 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 145
87 196 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 1 0 - 1 1 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 151
88 198 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 1 0 - 1 1 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 154
89 155 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 1 1 - 0 1 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 203
90 156 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 1 1 - 0 1 Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 209
91 200 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 1 0 - 1 1 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 159
92 160 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 1 1 - 0 1 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 234
93 228 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 1 0 - 1 ½ IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 14
94 202 Berni Jean FRA 1285 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 149
95 150 Billot Daniel FRA 1649 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 186
96 214 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 153
97 166 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 205
98 171 Herbert Guy FRA 1558 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 225
99 178 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 ½ + - - ½ Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 230
100 168 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 0 1 - 0 ½ Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 213
101 216 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 0 0 - 1 0 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 140
102 220 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 0 0 - 1 0 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 199
103 204 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 217
104 206 Benard Franck FRA 1247 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 219
105 224 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 207
106 208 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 0 1 - 0 0 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 221
107 226 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 211
108 212 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 0 1 - 0 0 Boche Mathis FRA 0 223
109 16 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 ½ not paired  
110 17 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 3 ½ not paired  
111 30 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 0 not paired  
112 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 0 not paired  
113 139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0 0 not paired  
114 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 ½ 0 not paired  
115 146 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 2 ½ not paired  
116 152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 0 0 not paired  
117 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 ½ 0 not paired  
118 176 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 0 0 not paired  
119 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 ½ 0 not paired  
120 182 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired  
121 215 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 0 0 not paired  
122 218 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 0 0 not paired  
123 222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0 0 not paired  
124 229 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 1 ½ not paired  
125 232 Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 0 ½ not paired  
126 233 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 ½ 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 22 FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 15
2 23 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 21
3 2 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 ½ - ½ IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 18
4 24 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 ½ - ½ GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 3
5 4 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 1 - 0 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 27
6 32 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 0 - 1 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 5
7 42 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 0 - 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 10
8 17 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 1 - 0 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 35
9 47 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 0 - 1 3 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 1
10 46 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 7
11 8 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 3 1 - 0 3 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 48
12 50 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 3 0 - 1 3 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 9
13 11 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 3 1 - 0 3 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 51
14 52 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 3 0 - 1 3 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 16
15 54 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 3 0 - 1 3 IM Eden James FRA 2338 19
16 56 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 20
17 58 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 3 1 - 0 3 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 25
18 26 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 3 1 - 0 3 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 53
19 28 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 3 0 - 1 3 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 69
20 60 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 3 ½ - ½ 3 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 29
21 33 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 3 1 - 0 3 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 57
22 34 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 3 1 - 0 3 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 73
23 36 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 3 1 - 0 3 Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 75
24 66 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 3 0 - 1 3 Najart David FRA 2260 37
25 38 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 3 1 - 0 3 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 114
26 76 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 39
27 79 Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 43
28 111 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 3 0 - 1 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 12
29 6 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 1 - 0 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 80
30 86 Koch Alain FRA 1943 0 - 1 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 13
31 87 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 0 - 1 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 31
32 44 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 1 - 0 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 91
33 89 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 0 - 1 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 45
34 92 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 0 - 1 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 49
35 98 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 0 - 1 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 59
36 106 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 ½ - ½ FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 61
37 146 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 ½ - ½ Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 63
38 64 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 1 - 0 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 99
39 158 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 1 - 0 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 67
40 70 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 1 - 0 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 105
41 71 Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 1 - 0 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 116
42 72 Alami Halim MAR 2041 1 - 0 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 120
43 78 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 ½ - ½ CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 123
44 40 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 2 1 - 0 2 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 122
45 130 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 2 0 - 1 2 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 55
46 62 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 2 1 - 0 2 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 127
47 135 Caroll John FRA 1713 2 1 - 0 2 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 65
48 74 Wauters Alain FRA 2030 2 1 - 0 2 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 128
49 81 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 2 0 - 1 2 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 134
50 133 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 2 0 - 1 2 Said Eric FRA 1959 82
51 83 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 2 1 - 0 2 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 137
52 142 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 2 0 - 1 2 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 84
53 85 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 2 1 - 0 2 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 136
54 88 Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 138
55 90 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 2 ½ - ½ 2 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 155
56 145 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 2 0 - 1 2 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 94
57 95 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 2 1 - 0 2 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 156
58 147 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 2 0 - 1 2 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 96
59 97 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 2 1 - 0 2 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 157
60 100 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 160
61 151 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 2 1 - 0 2 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 101
62 154 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 2 0 - 1 2 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 102
63 159 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 2 0 - 1 2 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 103
64 104 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 2 1 - 0 2 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 162
65 161 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 107
66 173 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 2 ½ - ½ 2 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 110
67 184 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 2 0 - 1 2 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 117
68 210 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 2 0 - 1 2 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 118
69 121 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 2 1 - 0 2 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 188
70 14 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 1 - 0 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 148
71 149 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 0 - 1 Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 77
72 167 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 ½ - ½ Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 93
73 108 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 1 - 0 Herbert Guy FRA 1558 171
74 109 Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 1 - 0 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 177
75 113 Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 1 - 0 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 174
76 169 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 1 - 0 Guy Ange FRA 1796 115
77 191 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 0 - 1 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 119
78 124 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 ½ - ½ Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 229
79 125 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 1 - 0 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 180
80 129 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 1 - 0 Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 231
81 131 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 1 - 0 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 183
82 178 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 0 - 1 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 132
83 179 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 0 - 1 Mata Maria FRA 1688 141
84 227 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 1 - 0 Piales Paul FRA 1686 143
85 201 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 ½ - ½ 1 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 126
86 194 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 1 0 - 1 1 Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 112
87 140 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 1 + - - 1 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 196
88 195 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 1 0 - 1 1 Billot Daniel FRA 1649 150
89 153 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 198
90 197 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 1 0 - 1 1 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 164
91 165 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 1 0 - 1 1 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 200
92 199 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 1 0 - 1 1 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 166
93 204 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 1 0 - 1 1 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 168
94 203 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 1 0 - 1 1 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 172
95 175 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 1 1 - 0 1 Benard Franck FRA 1247 206
96 205 Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 1 0 - 1 1 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 185
97 186 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 1 1 - 0 1 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 208
98 207 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 1 0 - 1 1 Marival Fred FRA 1480 187
99 189 Galisson Michel FRA 1426 1 1 - 0 1 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 212
100 209 Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 1 ½ - ½ 1 Liu Paul FRA 1412 190
101 211 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 1 0 - 1 1 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 192
102 193 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 1 0 - 1 1 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 228
103 213 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 ½ 1 - 0 1 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 214
104 225 Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 232
105 217 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 0 0 - 1 ½ Berni Jean FRA 1285 202
106 221 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 0 1 - 0 0 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 216
107 219 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 0 0 - 1 0 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 224
108 223 Boche Mathis FRA 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 220
109 226 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 0 1 bye  
110 30 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 0 not paired  
111 41 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 ½ not paired  
112 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 0 not paired  
113 139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0 0 not paired  
114 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 ½ 0 not paired  
115 152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 0 0 not paired  
116 163 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 1 ½ not paired  
117 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 ½ 0 not paired  
118 176 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 0 0 not paired  
119 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 ½ 0 not paired  
120 182 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired  
121 215 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 0 0 not paired  
122 218 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 0 0 not paired  
123 222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0 0 not paired  
124 230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 ½ 0 not paired  
125 233 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 ½ 0 not paired  
126 234 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 21 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 ½ - ½ GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 4
2 5 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 1 - 0 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 17
3 10 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 ½ - ½ FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 22
4 15 GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 0 - 1 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 23
5 1 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 4 1 - 0 4 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 24
6 19 IM Eden James FRA 2338 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 2
7 3 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 4 1 - 0 4 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 26
8 37 Najart David FRA 2260 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 8
9 9 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 33
10 69 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 4 0 - 1 4 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 11
11 16 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 34
12 18 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 4 ½ - ½ 4 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 36
13 13 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 1 - 0 4 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 58
14 47 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 1 - 0 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 6
15 12 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 ½ - ½ Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 46
16 20 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 1 - 0 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 60
17 27 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 0 - 1 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 56
18 31 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 1 - 0 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 64
19 49 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 0 - 1 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 32
20 35 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 1 - 0 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 70
21 39 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 ½ - ½ Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 71
22 59 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 0 - 1 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 42
23 43 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 1 - 0 Alami Halim MAR 2041 72
24 158 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 1 - 0 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 44
25 45 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 1 - 0 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 76
26 25 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 3 1 - 0 Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 79
27 84 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 3 0 - 1 3 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 40
28 41 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 3 1 - 0 3 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 83
29 48 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 3 1 - 0 3 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 85
30 94 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 3 0 - 1 3 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 50
31 51 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 3 0 - 1 3 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 95
32 96 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 3 0 - 1 3 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 52
33 53 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 3 ½ - ½ 3 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 97
34 102 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 3 0 - 1 3 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 54
35 55 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 3 1 - 0 3 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 104
36 57 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 3 1 - 0 3 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 106
37 61 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 3 1 - 0 3 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 111
38 117 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 3 1 - 0 3 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 62
39 63 Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 3 1 - 0 3 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 121
40 114 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 3 0 - 1 3 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 66
41 73 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 3 1 - 0 3 Caroll John FRA 1713 135
42 118 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 3 0 - 1 3 Wauters Alain FRA 2030 74
43 75 Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 3 ½ - ½ 3 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 146
44 134 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 3 1 - 0 3 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 78
45 82 Said Eric FRA 1959 3 ½ - ½ 3 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 161
46 30 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 1 - 0 3 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 151
47 110 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 0 - 1 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 14
48 67 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 1 - 0 Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 113
49 77 Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 1 - 0 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 125
50 80 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 1 - 0 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 129
51 116 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 ½ - ½ Koch Alain FRA 1943 86
52 119 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 0 - 1 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 87
53 120 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 0 - 1 Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 88
54 132 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 ½ - ½ Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 90
55 91 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 1 - 0 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 131
56 138 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 0 - 1 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 92
57 141 Mata Maria FRA 1688 0 - 1 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 98
58 99 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 1 - 0 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 169
59 155 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 0 - 1 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 100
60 105 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 1 - 0 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 173
61 108 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 1 - 0 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 227
62 160 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 ½ - ½ Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 109
63 65 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 2 - - + 2 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 159
64 157 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 2 1 - 0 2 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 81
65 162 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 2 0 - 1 2 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 93
66 164 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 2 0 - 1 2 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 101
67 107 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 2 - - + 2 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 167
68 112 Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 2 1 - 0 2 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 175
69 166 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 2 0 - 1 2 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 122
70 168 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 2 0 - 1 2 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 124
71 127 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 2 0 - 1 2 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 184
72 128 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 2 1 - 0 2 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 186
73 172 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 2 0 - 1 2 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 130
74 185 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 2 ½ - ½ 2 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 133
75 187 Marival Fred FRA 1480 2 ½ - ½ 2 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 136
76 137 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 2 1 - 0 2 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 188
77 192 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 2 0 - 1 2 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 140
78 200 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 2 0 - 1 2 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 145
79 228 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 2 1 - 0 2 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 147
80 150 Billot Daniel FRA 1649 2 1 - 0 2 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 201
81 229 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 154
82 156 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 2 1 - 0 2 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 210
83 115 Guy Ange FRA 1796 1 - 0 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 178
84 126 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 1 - 0 Liu Paul FRA 1412 190
85 143 Piales Paul FRA 1686 - - + Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 191
86 148 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 1 - 0 Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 209
87 180 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 ½ - ½ Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 149
88 183 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 ½ - ½ Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 153
89 198 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 0 - 1 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 163
90 202 Berni Jean FRA 1285 0 - 1 Herbert Guy FRA 1558 171
91 174 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 ½ - ½ Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 213
92 177 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 1 - 0 Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 225
93 207 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 1 0 - 1 1 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 165
94 208 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 1 0 - 1 1 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 193
95 211 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 1 0 - 1 1 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 194
96 212 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 1 0 - 1 1 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 195
97 214 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 1 ½ - ½ 1 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 197
98 221 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 199
99 224 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 204
100 226 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 205
101 206 Benard Franck FRA 1247 1 1 - 0 1 Boche Mathis FRA 0 223
102 232 Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 219
103 216 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 217
104 230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 181
105 220 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 0 1 bye  
106 7 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 ½ not paired  
107 28 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 3 0 not paired  
108 29 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 ½ not paired  
109 38 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 4 ½ not paired  
110 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 0 not paired  
111 89 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 ½ not paired  
112 103 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 3 ½ not paired  
113 123 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 3 ½ not paired  
114 139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0 0 not paired  
115 142 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 2 ½ not paired  
116 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 ½ 0 not paired  
117 152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 0 0 not paired  
118 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 ½ 0 not paired  
119 176 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 0 0 not paired  
120 179 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 ½ not paired  
121 182 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired  
122 189 Galisson Michel FRA 1426 2 ½ not paired  
123 196 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 1 0 not paired  
124 203 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 1 ½ not paired  
125 215 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 0 0 not paired  
126 218 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 0 0 not paired  
127 222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0 0 not paired  
128 231 Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 ½ not paired  
129 233 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 ½ 0 not paired  
130 234 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 1 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 23 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 0 - 1 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 5
2 11 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 5 0 - 1 5 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 1
3 22 FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 3
4 4 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 10
5 2 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 1 - 0 5 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 21
6 8 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 1 - 0 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 35
7 34 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 ½ - ½ FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 9
8 33 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 1 - 0 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 13
9 36 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 1 - 0 GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 15
10 37 Najart David FRA 2260 0 - 1 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 16
11 17 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 ½ - ½ WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 38
12 42 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 0 - 1 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 18
13 43 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 1 - 0 IM Eden James FRA 2338 19
14 20 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 1 - 0 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 45
15 56 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 0 - 1 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 31
16 32 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 1 - 0 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 47
17 7 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 4 ½ - ½ Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 158
18 58 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 12
19 24 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 55
20 66 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 4 1 - 0 4 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 25
21 26 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 4 ½ - ½ 4 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 57
22 29 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 4 0 - 1 4 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 61
23 74 Wauters Alain FRA 2030 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 39
24 40 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 4 0 - 1 4 Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 63
25 71 Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 41
26 46 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 4 1 - 0 4 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 69
27 95 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 4 1 - 0 4 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 48
28 50 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 4 0 - 1 4 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 73
29 52 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 4 0 - 1 4 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 117
30 54 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 4 1 - 0 4 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 134
31 6 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 1 - 0 Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 79
32 14 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 1 - 0 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 80
33 88 Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 ½ - ½ WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 27
34 87 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 0 - 1 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 30
35 44 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 1 - 0 Said Eric FRA 1959 82
36 97 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 ½ - ½ Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 49
37 92 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 ½ - ½ Caille Vincent FRA 2149 53
38 100 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 0 - 1 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 59
39 60 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 1 - 0 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 91
40 64 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 ½ - ½ Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 98
41 103 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 0 - 1 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 67
42 70 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 1 - 0 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 99
43 72 Alami Halim MAR 2041 1 - 0 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 105
44 123 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 0 - 1 Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 75
45 76 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 1 - 0 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 108
46 146 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 ½ - ½ Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 77
47 161 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 0 - 1 3 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 51
48 62 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 3 0 - 1 3 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 118
49 78 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 128
50 83 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 3 ½ - ½ 3 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 132
51 121 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 3 0 - 1 3 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 84
52 85 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 3 0 - 1 3 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 137
53 86 Koch Alain FRA 1943 3 1 - 0 3 Billot Daniel FRA 1649 150
54 122 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 3 1 - 0 3 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 89
55 90 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 3 1 - 0 3 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 156
56 93 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 3 0 - 1 3 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 157
57 124 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 3 0 - 1 3 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 94
58 130 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 3 0 - 1 3 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 96
59 101 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 3 1 - 0 3 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 159
60 135 Caroll John FRA 1713 3 0 - 1 3 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 102
61 104 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 3 1 - 0 3 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 160
62 106 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 3 1 - 0 3 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 167
63 109 Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 3 1 - 0 3 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 228
64 111 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 3 ½ - ½ 3 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 229
65 140 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 3 1 - 0 3 Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 112
66 145 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 3 0 - 1 3 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 114
67 151 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 3 0 - 1 3 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 116
68 184 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 3 0 - 1 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 110
69 113 Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 0 - 1 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 142
70 148 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 0 - 1 Guy Ange FRA 1796 115
71 163 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 + - - Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 119
72 169 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 0 - 1 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 120
73 125 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 1 - 0 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 155
74 171 Herbert Guy FRA 1558 0 - 1 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 126
75 129 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 1 - 0 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 177
76 131 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 1 - 0 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 185
77 133 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 ½ - ½ Galisson Michel FRA 1426 189
78 136 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 1 - 0 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 191
79 173 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 0 - 1 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 138
80 227 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 0 - 1 Mata Maria FRA 1688 141
81 81 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 2 1 - 0 Marival Fred FRA 1480 187
82 107 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 2 1 - 0 2 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 186
83 188 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 2 ½ - ½ 2 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 127
84 147 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 2 ½ - ½ 2 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 192
85 149 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 2 1 - 0 2 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 193
86 153 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 2 1 - 0 2 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 194
87 154 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 2 1 - 0 2 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 200
88 195 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 2 1 - 0 2 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 162
89 199 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 2 0 - 1 2 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 164
90 165 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 2 1 - 0 2 Benard Franck FRA 1247 206
91 201 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 2 0 - 1 2 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 166
92 205 Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 2 0 - 1 2 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 168
93 204 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 2 0 - 1 2 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 172
94 210 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 2 0 - 1 2 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 179
95 213 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 2 1 - 0 2 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 180
96 231 Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 2 0 - 1 2 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 183
97 143 Piales Paul FRA 1686 1 - 0 Berni Jean FRA 1285 202
98 178 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 0 - 1 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 203
99 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 - - + Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 209
100 190 Liu Paul FRA 1412 1 - 0 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 214
101 197 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 1 - 0 Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 232
102 225 Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 1 - 0 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 198
103 223 Boche Mathis FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 207
104 224 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 211
105 212 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 1 1 - 0 1 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 221
106 220 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 226
107 219 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 0 + - - ½ Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 230
108 217 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 0 1 bye  
109 28 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 3 0 not paired  
110 65 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 2 0 not paired  
111 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 0 not paired  
112 139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0 0 not paired  
113 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 ½ 0 not paired  
114 152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 0 0 not paired  
115 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 ½ 0 not paired  
116 174 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 2 0 not paired  
117 175 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 2 0 not paired  
118 176 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 0 0 not paired  
119 182 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired  
120 196 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 1 0 not paired  
121 208 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 1 0 not paired  
122 215 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 0 0 not paired  
123 216 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 1 0 not paired  
124 218 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 0 0 not paired  
125 222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0 0 not paired  
126 233 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 ½ 0 not paired  
127 234 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 5 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 ½ - ½ 6 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 1
2 2 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 1 - 0 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 20
3 3 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 0 - 1 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 23
4 22 FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 0 - 1 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 4
5 31 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 ½ - ½ IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 8
6 10 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 ½ - ½ FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 32
7 16 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 0 - 1 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 33
8 18 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 1 - 0 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 43
9 9 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 5 ½ - ½ Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 36
10 61 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 5 0 - 1 5 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 11
11 63 Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 5 0 - 1 5 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 17
12 21 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 5 1 - 0 5 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 66
13 117 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 5 0 - 1 5 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 34
14 38 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 5 1 - 0 5 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 95
15 73 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 5 1 - 0 5 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 46
16 158 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 5 0 - 1 5 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 54
17 45 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 0 - 1 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 6
18 47 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 0 - 1 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 7
19 12 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 1 - 0 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 56
20 14 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 1 - 0 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 58
21 15 GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 1 - 0 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 60
22 19 IM Eden James FRA 2338 1 - 0 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 70
23 57 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 ½ - ½ IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 24
24 55 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 1 - 0 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 26
25 35 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 ½ - ½ Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 71
26 59 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 1 - 0 Najart David FRA 2260 37
27 39 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 1 - 0 Alami Halim MAR 2041 72
28 41 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 - - + Wauters Alain FRA 2030 74
29 67 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 0 - 1 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 42
30 75 Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 0 - 1 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 44
31 27 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 4 ½ - ½ AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 76
32 25 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 4 0 - 1 4 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 97
33 94 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 29
34 96 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 4 0 - 1 4 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 40
35 48 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 4 1 - 0 4 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 101
36 49 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 4 1 - 0 4 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 104
37 98 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 4 0 - 1 4 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 50
38 51 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 4 1 - 0 4 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 106
39 102 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 4 0 - 1 4 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 52
40 53 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 4 1 - 0 4 Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 109
41 114 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 4 0 - 1 4 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 64
42 69 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 4 1 - 0 4 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 122
43 77 Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 4 ½ - ½ 4 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 140
44 84 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 4 1 - 0 4 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 146
45 118 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 4 1 - 0 4 Koch Alain FRA 1943 86
46 116 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 4 1 - 0 4 Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 88
47 134 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 4 1 - 0 4 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 90
48 137 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 4 ½ - ½ 4 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 92
49 157 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 4 0 - 1 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 78
50 79 Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 1 - 0 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 123
51 80 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 0 - 1 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 125
52 82 Said Eric FRA 1959 0 - 1 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 129
53 120 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 0 - 1 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 83
54 126 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 0 - 1 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 87
55 128 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 ½ - ½ Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 91
56 99 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 1 - 0 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 131
57 132 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 0 - 1 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 100
58 138 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 0 - 1 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 103
59 105 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 1 - 0 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 136
60 141 Mata Maria FRA 1688 0 - 1 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 108
61 110 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 1 - 0 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 142
62 163 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 0 - 1 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 111
63 115 Guy Ange FRA 1796 1 - 0 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 161
64 229 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 0 - 1 3 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 62
65 154 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 3 0 - 1 3 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 81
66 156 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 3 0 - 1 3 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 85
67 89 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 3 0 - 1 3 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 165
68 159 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 3 0 - 1 3 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 93
69 160 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 107
70 112 Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 3 1 - 0 3 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 195
71 164 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 3 0 - 1 3 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 121
72 166 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 3 0 - 1 3 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 124
73 167 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 3 ½ - ½ 3 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 130
74 168 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 3 0 - 1 3 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 133
75 172 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 3 0 - 1 3 Caroll John FRA 1713 135
76 179 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 3 0 - 1 3 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 145
77 183 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 3 1 - 0 3 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 149
78 150 Billot Daniel FRA 1649 3 1 - 0 3 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 184
79 189 Galisson Michel FRA 1426 3 0 - 1 3 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 151
80 228 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 3 1 - 0 3 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 153
81 127 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 1 - 0 3 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 213
82 187 Marival Fred FRA 1480 0 - 1 Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 113
83 188 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 ½ - ½ Piales Paul FRA 1686 143
84 190 Liu Paul FRA 1412 1 - 0 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 147
85 191 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 0 - 1 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 148
86 155 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 1 - 0 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 197
87 192 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 0 - 1 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 169
88 203 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 ½ - ½ Herbert Guy FRA 1558 171
89 209 Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 0 - 1 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 173
90 177 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 - - + Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 227
91 185 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 0 - 1 Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 225
92 162 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 2 1 - 0 2 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 204
93 180 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 2 1 - 0 2 Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 205
94 186 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 2 1 - 0 2 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 207
95 193 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 2 0 - 1 2 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 210
96 194 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 2 1 - 0 2 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 212
97 206 Benard Franck FRA 1247 2 0 - 1 2 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 199
98 200 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 2 1 - 0 2 Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 231
99 226 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 2 0 - 1 2 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 201
100 198 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 ½ - ½ 2 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 211
101 214 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 0 - 1 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 178
102 202 Berni Jean FRA 1285 1 - 0 Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 232
103 217 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 1 0 - 1 1 Boche Mathis FRA 0 223
104 221 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 1 1 - 0 1 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 224
105 13 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 0 not paired  
106 28 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 3 0 not paired  
107 30 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 0 not paired  
108 65 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 2 0 not paired  
109 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 0 not paired  
110 119 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 0 not paired  
111 139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0 0 not paired  
112 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 ½ 0 not paired  
113 152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 0 0 not paired  
114 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 ½ 0 not paired  
115 174 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 2 0 not paired  
116 175 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 2 0 not paired  
117 176 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 0 0 not paired  
118 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 0 not paired  
119 182 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired  
120 196 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 1 0 not paired  
121 208 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 1 0 not paired  
122 215 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 0 0 not paired  
123 216 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 1 0 not paired  
124 218 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 0 0 not paired  
125 219 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 1 0 not paired  
126 220 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 1 0 not paired  
127 222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0 0 not paired  
128 230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 ½ 0 not paired  
129 233 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 ½ 0 not paired  
130 234 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 1 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo  B No.
1 4 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 ½ - ½ 7 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 5
2 1 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 1 - 0 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2339 18
3 23 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 ½ - ½ GM David Alberto ITA 2534 2
4 8 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2438 6 0 - 1 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 33
5 34 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 10
6 11 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 6 ½ - ½ 6 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2252 38
7 17 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2344 6 ½ - ½ 6 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 73
8 32 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 6 1 - 0 6 FM Eugene Floryan FRA 2337 21
9 36 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 6 1 - 0 6 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 31
10 54 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 6 0 - 1 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 3
11 6 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 1 - 0 FM Philippe Guillaume FRA 2321 22
12 7 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 1 - 0 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 39
13 20 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 ½ - ½ FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2424 9
14 42 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2236 ½ - ½ IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 12
15 43 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 ½ - ½ IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 14
16 44 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2203 ½ - ½ GM Okhotnik Vladimir FRA 2363 15
17 55 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 1 - 0 IM Berend Fred LUX 2350 16
18 19 IM Eden James FRA 2338 1 - 0 Wauters Alain FRA 2030 74
19 24 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2305 5 1 - 0 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 59
20 29 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2284 5 1 - 0 5 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 69
21 64 Lebrun Xavier FRA 2074 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 35
22 40 Albaric Etienne FRA 2250 5 1 - 0 5 Legay Augustin FRA 1794 116
23 46 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 5 1 - 0 5 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 84
24 66 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 5 0 - 1 5 Jeanjean Dominique FRA 2171 48
25 71 Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 5 1 - 0 5 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 49
26 50 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 5 1 - 0 5 Meslage Jean FRA 1794 117
27 76 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1996 5 0 - 1 5 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2161 51
28 52 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 5 1 - 0 5 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1794 118
29 95 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 5 ½ - ½ 5 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 53
30 97 Deneyer Frank BEL 1882 5 ½ - ½ 5 Huynh Laurent BEL 2111 57
31 134 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1718 5 0 - 1 5 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 61
32 63 Van Houtte Thierry BEL 2077 5 ½ - ½ 5 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 158
33 26 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 ½ - ½ Cavailles Evan FRA 1981 79
34 83 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1953 ½ - ½ WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2296 27
35 30 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 1 - 0 Toure Shanthi FRA 1907 92
36 87 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1933 1 - 0 Najart David FRA 2260 37
37 100 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1864 ½ - ½ FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 47
38 56 Bianchi Guillaume FRA 2111 ½ - ½ Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 99
39 58 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 1 - 0 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 105
40 60 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 1 - 0 Iasman Inna FRA 1815 111
41 125 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1772 0 - 1 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 67
42 70 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2046 0 - 1 Salih Al Hor QAT 1819 110
43 72 Alami Halim MAR 2041 1 - 0 Guy Ange FRA 1796 115
44 140 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1689 ½ - ½ Goerlinger Stephane FRA 1998 75
45 129 Hadamard Olivier FRA 1746 0 - 1 Beladel Brahim CAN 1990 77
46 78 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1983 1 - 0 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 137
47 121 Aw Ousmane SEN 1782 4 0 - 1 4 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2305 25
48 122 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 4 0 - 1 4 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 62
49 81 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 4 1 - 0 4 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 114
50 85 Cornil Etienne BEL 1944 4 ½ - ½ 4 Huttl Sofie BEL 1772 124
51 86 Koch Alain FRA 1943 4 1 - 0 4 Ider Bayar FRA 1750 128
52 88 Delmas-Goyon Francois FRA 1926 4 1 - 0 4 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 133
53 91 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 4 1 - 0 4 Billot Daniel FRA 1649 150
54 93 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1894 4 1 - 0 4 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1625 160
55 135 Caroll John FRA 1713 4 0 - 1 4 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 94
56 145 Kufferath Camille FRA 1680 4 1 - 0 4 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1886 96
57 146 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 4 0 - 1 4 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 98
58 101 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 4 1 - 0 4 Jassem Philippe BEL 1633 157
59 151 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 4 + - - 4 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 102
60 104 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 4 - - + 4 Piquard Yaroslav FRA 1489 183
61 106 Plantet Marc FRA 1829 4 0 - 1 4 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 228
62 165 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bouzin Igor FRA 1810 112
63 141 Mata Maria FRA 1688 0 - 1 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1974 80
64 142 Bongo Ngombele Tary GAB 1686 0 - 1 Said Eric FRA 1959 82
65 113 Ghanem Khaled TUN 1800 ½ - ½ Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie FRA 1640 155
66 148 Richard Nathan FRA 1655 1 - 0 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1786 120
67 123 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 1 - 0 Wuhrmann Daniel FRA 1599 163
68 161 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 0 - 1 Tran Philippe FRA 1767 126
69 127 Annetti Laurent FRA 1756 0 - 1 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy TUN 1576 167
70 130 Boujneh Kotb *) TUN 1740 1 - 0 Liu Paul FRA 1412 190
71 131 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy FRA 1733 0 - 1 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 227
72 173 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 0 - 1 Graziani Jacques FRA 1733 132
73 136 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1710 1 - 0 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 229
74 225 Chargui Saleh TUN 1694 0 - 1 Kattoor Noah FRA 1695 138
75 89 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 3 1 - 0 Legay Gregoire FRA 1402 192
76 107 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 3 1 - 0 3 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1517 180
77 149 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 3 1 - 0 3 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 186
78 153 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 3 1 - 0 3 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 188
79 184 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1640 154
80 156 Delerme Raymond FRA 1636 3 1 - 0 3 Galisson Michel FRA 1426 189
81 194 Nicolas Aurore FRA 1397 3 ½ - ½ 3 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 159
82 199 Perruquon Laetitia FRA 1345 3 0 - 1 3 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 162
83 195 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1391 3 - - + 3 Ider Ariuna FRA 1593 164
84 166 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 3 - - + 3 Dautheville Eric FRA 1267 203
85 201 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1291 3 1 - 0 3 Goguely Pierre FRA 1571 168
86 171 Herbert Guy FRA 1558 3 0 - 1 3 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1329 200
87 210 Derouiche Omar TUN 1210 3 1 - 0 3 Micmacher Michel FRA 1555 172
88 213 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid QAT 1112 3 0 - 1 3 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1518 179
89 147 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 1 - 0 Marival Fred FRA 1480 187
90 169 Sauzet Tim FRA 1571 1 - 0 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 191
91 177 Poletto Claude FRA 1519 0 - 1 Berni Jean FRA 1285 202
92 178 Aroua Ahmed TUN 1518 1 - 0 Boudaya Ahmed TUN 1222 209
93 211 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 0 - 1 Esungi Guy Botetsi CGO 1487 185
94 197 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 1 - 0 2 Bronny Germain FRA 1398 193
95 212 Oupindrin Adora FRA 1117 2 0 - 1 2 Mimoune Samy FRA 1358 198
96 204 Cortese Leonida FRA 1251 2 1 - 0 2 Bennardo Yves-Roger FRA 0 221
97 205 Mimoune Kenzi FRA 1248 2 1 - 0 2 Boche Mathis FRA 0 223
98 207 Mimoune Mehdi FRA 1240 2 1 - 0 2 Dabriou Philippe FRA 0 226
99 231 Ibrahima Konate MLI 0 2 1 - 0 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 214
100 232 Lamorelle Alexey FRA 0 1 - 0 1 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1010 217
101 219 Ben Issa Idriss TUN 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ben Issa Yacine TUN 0 220
102 224 Boche Nicolay FRA 0 1 1 bye  
103 13 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 0 not paired  
104 28 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 3 0 not paired  
105 41 FM Geenen Marc BEL 2247 0 not paired  
106 45 Caille Hugo FRA 2194 0 not paired  
107 65 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 2 0 not paired  
108 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0 0 not paired  
109 90 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 4 0 not paired  
110 103 Aubry Benjamin FRA 1841 0 not paired  
111 108 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 0 not paired  
112 109 Ricoul Christian FRA 1823 4 0 not paired  
113 119 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1789 0 not paired  
114 139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0 0 not paired  
115 143 Piales Paul FRA 1686 3 0 not paired  
116 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 ½ 0 not paired  
117 152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger FRA 1642 0 0 not paired  
118 170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 ½ 0 not paired  
119 174 Herman Gustave FRA 1551 2 0 not paired  
120 175 Perla Ilan FRA 1551 2 0 not paired  
121 176 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 0 0 not paired  
122 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 0 not paired  
123 182 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired  
124 196 Mabrouk Fethi TUN 1379 1 0 not paired  
125 206 Benard Franck FRA 1247 2 0 not paired  
126 208 Soubrier Alain FRA 1225 1 0 not paired  
127 215 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1069 0 0 not paired  
128 216 Herman Olivier FRA 1068 1 0 not paired  
129 218 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 0 0 0 not paired  
130 222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0 0 not paired  
131 230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed DJI 0 ½ 0 not paired  
132 233 Ngallo Mauricette CAF 0 ½ 0 not paired  
133 234 Pham Hieu FRA 1632 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 5 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2495 7,5 0,0 47,5 57,0 2539 9 7,5 6,51 0,99 10 9,9
2 1 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2594 7,5 0,0 45,5 55,5 2514 9 7,5 7,54 -0,04 10 -0,4
3 33 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy U18 MAD 2277 7,5 0,0 42,5 52,0 2527 9 7,5 4,30 3,20 20 64,0
4 23 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2314 7,0 0,0 45,0 54,5 2497 9 7 4,47 2,53 10 25,3
5 2 GM David Alberto ITA 2534 7,0 0,0 43,0 53,0 2436 9 7 7,36 -0,36 10 -3,6
6 4 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2518 7,0 0,0 42,5 51,0 2453 9 7 7,00 0,00 10 0,0
7 32 FM Macon Arthur FRA 2279 7,0 0,0 41,0 49,5 2392 9 7 5,17 1,83 20 36,6
8 36 Chandesris Ludovic FRA 2272 7,0 0,0 41,0 47,5 2376 9 7 5,29 1,71 20 34,2
9 18 IM Shirazi Kamran S65 FRA 2339 6,5 0,0 44,5 54,5 2358 9 6,5 5,70 0,80 10 8,0
10 17 WGM Berend Elvira S50 w LUX 2344 6,5 0,0 43,5 52,5 2321 8 6 5,75 0,25 20 5,0
11 3 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2530 6,5 0,0 43,0 52,5 2367 9 6,5 7,51 -1,01 10 -10,1
12 10 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 6,5 0,0 42,5 50,5 2387 8 6 5,67 0,33 10 3,3
13 11 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2403 6,5 0,0 42,0 50,5 2299 9 6,5 6,92 -0,42 10 -4,2
14 34 FM Amdouni Zoubaier TUN 2274 6,5 0,0 42,0 50,5 2293 8 5,5 4,69 0,81 20 16,2
15 38 WGM Leconte Maria w FRA 2252 6,5 0,0 41,0 48,5 2233 8 6 5,42 0,58 20 11,6
16 7 GM Prie Eric S50 FRA 2439 6,5 0,0 40,0 49,5 2270 8 6 6,57 -0,57 10 -5,7
17 19 IM Eden James FRA 2338 6,5 0,0 39,5 48,0 2245 9 6,5 6,90 -0,40 20 -8,0
18 73 Holcman Jeremy FRA 2038 6,5 0,0 38,0 45,0 2150 9 6,5 4,64 1,86 20 37,2
19 6 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 6,5 0,0 36,5 45,5 2280 9 6,5 7,53 -1,03 10 -10,3
20 55 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 6,5 0,0 32,5 39,5 2053 9 6,5 6,17 0,33 40 13,2
21 21 FM Eugene Floryan U20 FRA 2337 6,0 0,0 44,0 53,0 2309 9 6 5,78 0,22 10 2,2
22 42 Defromont Benjamin U16 FRA 2236 6,0 0,0 43,5 52,5 2315 9 6 4,58 1,42 40 56,8
23 9 FM Dardha Daniel U14 BEL 2424 6,0 0,0 43,0 51,0 2270 9 6 7,03 -1,03 10 -10,3
24 8 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina U20 MAD 2438 6,0 0,0 42,5 51,0 2307 9 6 6,95 -0,95 10 -9,5
25 24 IM Gerber Richard S50 SUI 2305 6,0 0,0 42,5 51,0 2287 9 6 5,79 0,21 10 2,1
26 15 GM Okhotnik Vladimir S65 FRA 2363 6,0 0,0 42,5 51,0 2268 9 6 6,60 -0,60 10 -6,0
27 43 FM Sim Sylvain FRA 2226 6,0 0,0 42,0 49,5 2218 9 6 5,49 0,51 20 10,2
28 20 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2338 6,0 0,0 40,5 49,5 2283 9 6 6,15 -0,15 20 -3,0
29 31 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2281 6,0 0,0 40,0 48,5 2197 9 6 6,14 -0,14 20 -2,8
30 46 Ek Alexandre FRA 2188 6,0 0,0 39,5 47,5 2183 9 6 5,56 0,44 20 8,8
31 71 Guillemart Serge FRA 2042 6,0 0,0 39,5 45,5 2201 9 6 3,79 2,21 20 44,2
32 61 FM Toulzac Pierre-Yves FRA 2096 6,0 0,0 39,0 47,0 2146 9 6 5,03 0,97 20 19,4
33 12 IM Nezad Husein Aziz QAT 2400 6,0 0,0 38,5 47,5 2195 9 6 7,44 -1,44 10 -14,4
34 54 Haie Arnaud FRA 2130 6,0 0,0 38,0 45,5 2127 9 6 5,30 0,70 20 14,0
35 50 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2163 6,0 0,0 38,0 45,0 2077 9 6 6,38 -0,38 20 -7,6
36 29 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana w MNC 2284 6,0 0,0 37,5 45,5 2131 8 5,5 6,38 -0,88 20 -17,6
37 48 Jeanjean Dominique S50 FRA 2171 6,0 0,0 37,5 45,0 2102 9 6 6,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
38 44 WGM Maisuradze Nino w FRA 2203 6,0 0,0 36,5 45,0 2124 9 6 6,06 -0,06 20 -1,2
39 14 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2367 6,0 0,0 36,0 45,0 2199 5 4,5 4,26 0,24 10 2,4
40 51 WFM De Seroux Camille w SUI 2161 6,0 0,0 35,0 42,5 2045 9 6 6,52 -0,52 20 -10,4
41 52 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2150 6,0 0,0 34,5 41,0 2031 9 6 6,66 -0,66 20 -13,2
42 40 Albaric Etienne U20 FRA 2250 6,0 0,0 34,0 40,0 1942 9 6 8,00 -2,00 20 -40,0
43 22 FM Philippe Guillaume U20 FRA 2321 5,5 0,0 44,5 53,5 2385 8 4,5 3,73 0,77 20 15,4
44 35 FM Dudognon Thibault FRA 2272 5,5 0,0 43,0 51,5 2243 9 5,5 5,29 0,21 20 4,2
45 16 IM Berend Fred S50 LUX 2350 5,5 0,0 41,5 50,5 2229 8 5 5,84 -0,84 10 -8,4
46 39 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2252 5,5 0,0 41,0 49,5 2181 9 5,5 5,75 -0,25 20 -5,0
47 158 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1631 5,5 0,0 40,5 48,5 2164 8 4,5 0,83 3,67 40 146,8
48 60 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2099 5,5 0,0 40,5 47,5 2124 9 5,5 4,95 0,55 20 11,0
49 57 Huynh Laurent U16 BEL 2111 5,5 0,0 40,0 46,0 2073 8 4,5 3,68 0,82 40 32,8
50 58 Kavciyan Yega FRA 2111 5,5 0,0 39,5 45,5 2176 9 5,5 3,90 1,60 20 32,0
51 67 Morice Ludovic FRA 2069 5,5 0,0 39,0 46,0 2019 9 5,5 5,59 -0,09 20 -1,8
52 64 Lebrun Xavier S50 FRA 2074 5,5 0,0 38,0 45,5 2036 9 5,5 5,53 -0,03 20 -0,6
53 30 Polard Gaetan FRA 2284 5,5 0,0 37,5 46,5 2613 5 5 4,54 0,46 20 9,2
54 97 Deneyer Frank S50 BEL 1882 5,5 0,0 37,5 44,0 2103 9 5,5 2,65 2,85 20 57,0
55 95 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 1888 5,5 0,0 37,5 42,0 1956 9 5,5 4,15 1,35 20 27,0
56 59 Bourhaleb Mouneim FRA 2101 5,5 0,0 37,0 45,0 2099 9 5,5 5,15 0,35 20 7,0
57 53 Caille Vincent FRA 2149 5,5 0,0 37,0 44,0 2030 9 5,5 5,98 -0,48 20 -9,6
58 87 Gherghinoiu Lucas U12 FRA 1933 5,5 0,0 37,0 43,5 2072 9 5,5 3,71 1,79 40 71,6
59 74 Wauters Alain S50 FRA 2030 5,5 0,0 36,0 43,0 1961 8 4,5 4,73 -0,23 20 -4,6
60 63 Van Houtte Thierry S50 BEL 2077 5,5 0,0 35,5 42,5 1971 9 5,5 5,95 -0,45 20 -9,0
61 72 Alami Halim S50 MAR 2041 5,5 0,0 35,0 42,0 1987 9 5,5 5,60 -0,10 20 -2,0
62 110 Salih Al Hor U20 QAT 1819 5,5 0,0 34,0 40,5 1840 8 4,5 3,86 0,64 20 12,8
63 77 Beladel Brahim S50 CAN 1990 5,5 0,0 32,0 38,5 1792 9 5,5 7,04 -1,54 40 -61,6
64 78 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria U16 AND 1983 5,5 0,0 31,0 38,5 1799 8 5 6,67 -1,67 40 -66,8
65 47 FM Daurelle Herve S50 FRA 2179 5,0 0,0 43,5 52,5 2232 8 4,5 3,62 0,88 20 17,6
66 26 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2303 5,0 0,0 39,5 48,0 2127 9 5 6,59 -1,59 20 -31,8
67 49 Duquesne Adrien FRA 2170 5,0 0,0 39,5 47,5 2042 9 5 5,97 -0,97 20 -19,4
68 27 WGM Sandu Mihaela w ROU 2296 5,0 0,0 39,0 48,5 2091 9 5 6,78 -1,78 20 -35,6
69 79 Cavailles Evan U14 FRA 1981 5,0 0,0 39,0 46,5 2105 9 5 3,33 1,67 40 66,8
70 56 Bianchi Guillaume S50 FRA 2111 5,0 0,0 39,0 45,0 2131 8 4 3,09 0,91 20 18,2
71 134 Birens Eric-Andre S65 FRA 1718 5,0 0,0 38,5 44,0 1965 9 5 2,71 2,29 20 45,8
72 117 Meslage Jean S65 FRA 1794 5,0 0,0 37,5 44,5 1994 9 5 3,62 1,38 20 27,6
73 66 Lemoine Alexandre FRA 2070 5,0 0,0 37,5 44,0 2077 9 5 4,57 0,43 20 8,6
74 101 Tardi Oscar FRA 1864 5,0 0,0 37,5 44,0 1924 8 4 3,64 0,36 20 7,2
75 69 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2052 5,0 0,0 37,5 43,5 2064 9 5 4,45 0,55 20 11,0
76 76 AFM Labrande Theodore U14 FRA 1996 5,0 0,0 37,0 44,0 2012 9 5 4,40 0,60 40 24,0
77 118 Randrianarimanana Alicia U16 w FRA 1794 5,0 0,0 37,0 44,0 1920 8 4 2,85 1,15 40 46,0
78 94 Zhu Alex U16 FRA 1889 5,0 0,0 36,5 43,0 1909 9 5 4,41 0,59 40 23,6
79 25 IM Pira Davoud S50 FRA 2305 5,0 0,0 36,0 43,5 1988 9 5 7,71 -2,71 10 -27,1
80 75 Goerlinger Stephane S50 FRA 1998 5,0 0,0 36,0 43,0 1843 9 5 5,76 -0,76 20 -15,2
81 116 Legay Augustin U16 FRA 1794 5,0 0,0 36,0 43,0 1824 8 4 3,29 0,71 40 28,4
82 151 Nicolas Carbonell S50 BUR 1646 5,0 0,0 36,0 41,5 1776 8 4 3,34 0,66 40 26,4
83 83 Nuzzolo Yannis U16 FRA 1953 5,0 0,0 35,5 42,0 1898 9 5 5,25 -0,25 40 -10,0
84 98 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1877 5,0 0,0 35,5 42,0 1854 6 2,5 2,22 0,28 20 5,6
85 84 Daghsen Ali S50 FRA 1947 5,0 0,0 35,5 41,5 1935 9 5 4,74 0,26 20 5,2
86 91 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1912 5,0 0,0 35,0 42,5 1898 8 4,5 4,36 0,14 20 2,8
87 86 Koch Alain S50 FRA 1943 5,0 0,0 35,0 42,0 1870 8 4,5 4,92 -0,42 20 -8,4
88 88 Delmas-Goyon Francois S50 FRA 1926 5,0 0,0 34,0 40,5 1889 8 4,5 4,87 -0,37 20 -7,4
89 62 Le Pen Steven FRA 2092 5,0 0,0 33,0 40,0 1785 8 4 6,18 -2,18 20 -43,6
90 100 Moracchini Margaux U16 w FRA 1864 5,0 0,0 33,0 39,5 1924 8 4 3,59 0,41 40 16,4
91 93 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose S65 FRA 1894 5,0 0,0 33,0 38,0 1679 8 4,5 6,02 -1,52 20 -30,4
92 99 Dorval Olivier FRA 1868 5,0 0,0 33,0 37,0 1819 9 5 4,91 0,09 20 1,8
93 228 Diatta Kaunduma Robert SEN 0 5,0 0,0 32,5 38,0 1808 9 5
94 140 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue S50 TOG 1689 5,0 0,0 32,0 37,0 1659 8 4 4,25 -0,25 20 -5,0
95 145 Kufferath Camille U12 FRA 1680 5,0 0,0 30,5 37,0 1750 9 5 4,38 0,62 40 24,8
96 81 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1970 5,0 0,0 30,0 35,5 1727 9 5 7,00 -2,00 40 -80,0
97 183 Piquard Yaroslav U12 FRA 1489 5,0 0,0 29,5 35,0 1601 7 3 2,07 0,93 40 37,2
98 41 FM Geenen Marc S50 BEL 2247 4,5 0,0 40,5 47,5 2179 6 4 3,97 0,03 20 0,6
99 13 FM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2394 4,5 0,0 40,0 48,5 2133 6 4 5,18 -1,18 10 -11,8
100 45 Caille Hugo U20 FRA 2194 4,5 0,0 39,0 45,0 2147 8 4,5 4,50 0,00 20 0,0
101 92 Toure Shanthi U18 w FRA 1907 4,5 0,0 38,5 44,5 1869 9 4,5 4,58 -0,08 40 -3,2
102 123 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1776 4,5 0,0 38,5 44,0 1975 8 4 2,60 1,40 20 28,0
103 37 Najart David FRA 2260 4,5 0,0 37,5 46,0 2006 9 4,5 6,65 -2,15 20 -43,0
104 70 Sotelo Renzo S50 FRA 2046 4,5 0,0 37,5 43,5 1939 9 4,5 5,36 -0,86 20 -17,2
105 80 Skalli Taoufik S65 MAR 1974 4,5 0,0 37,0 44,5 1908 9 4,5 5,15 -0,65 20 -13,0
106 103 Aubry Benjamin U20 FRA 1841 4,5 0,0 37,0 42,0 1818 6 3 2,70 0,30 20 6,0
107 111 Iasman Inna w FRA 1815 4,5 0,0 36,0 41,5 1760 7 3 2,39 0,61 20 12,2
108 125 Ribera Veganzones Serni U12 AND 1772 4,5 0,0 35,0 41,0 1868 8 4 3,26 0,74 40 29,6
109 85 Cornil Etienne S50 BEL 1944 4,5 0,0 34,5 41,0 1845 9 4,5 5,35 -0,85 20 -17,0
110 115 Guy Ange S50 FRA 1796 4,5 0,0 34,5 41,0 1656 7 3 3,54 -0,54 20 -10,8
111 108 Roffe Benoit FRA 1824 4,5 0,0 34,0 40,0 1680 5 2 2,14 -0,14 20 -2,8
112 105 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1834 4,5 0,0 34,0 39,5 1693 7 2,5 3,06 -0,56 40 -22,4
113 148 Richard Nathan U10 FRA 1655 4,5 0,0 34,0 38,0 1770 9 4,5 3,75 0,75 40 30,0
114 137 Jacq Philippe FRA 1704 4,5 0,0 33,5 40,5 1818 9 4,5 3,55 0,95 20 19,0
115 129 Hadamard Olivier S50 FRA 1746 4,5 0,0 33,5 38,5 1768 8 3,5 3,26 0,24 20 4,8
116 136 Martinez Gamiz Marc U14 AND 1710 4,5 0,0 33,5 38,0 1734 7 3 2,64 0,36 40 14,4
117 138 Kattoor Noah U14 FRA 1695 4,5 0,0 33,0 39,5 1781 9 4,5 3,87 0,63 40 25,2
118 82 Said Eric S50 FRA 1959 4,5 0,0 32,5 39,5 1831 9 4,5 5,49 -0,99 20 -19,8
119 130 Boujneh Kotb TUN 1740 4,5 0,0 32,5 38,5 1740 8 3,5 3,73 -0,23 40 -9,2
120 124 Huttl Sofie U20 w BEL 1772 4,5 0,0 32,0 38,0 1744 8 4 3,92 0,08 20 1,6
121 169 Sauzet Tim U14 FRA 1571 4,5 0,0 32,0 36,5 1629 8 4,5 3,07 1,43 40 57,2
122 132 Graziani Jacques S65 FRA 1733 4,5 0,0 31,5 35,5 1782 9 4,5 4,26 0,24 20 4,8
123 165 El Baroudi Abderrahmane MAR 1588 4,5 0,0 31,5 35,5 1633 8 3,5 3,28 0,22 40 8,8
124 167 Derouiche Mohamed Ramy U16 TUN 1576 4,5 0,0 31,0 36,0 1718 7 2,5 1,27 1,23 40 49,2
125 227 Diarra Rassoul U18 SEN 0 4,5 0,0 30,0 36,0 1701 8 3,5
126 126 Tran Philippe S50 FRA 1767 4,5 0,0 28,5 34,5 1612 9 4,5 6,28 -1,78 20 -35,6
127 112 Bouzin Igor S50 FRA 1810 4,5 0,0 27,0 33,0 1442 8 4,5 6,69 -2,19 20 -43,8
128 96 AGM Tritar Kamel S50 TUN 1886 4,0 0,0 38,5 45,0 1867 8 3 3,53 -0,53 20 -10,6
129 114 Pascot Jean S65 FRA 1799 4,0 0,0 38,0 42,5 1793 8 3 2,52 0,48 20 9,6
130 106 Plantet Marc S50 FRA 1829 4,0 0,0 37,0 42,0 1711 7 3 2,37 0,63 20 12,6
131 104 Oualili Abdelali S50 MAR 1839 4,0 0,0 36,5 43,5 1874 7 3 2,91 0,09 20 1,8
132 102 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1842 4,0 0,0 36,5 43,0 1899 7 3 2,74 0,26 40 10,4
133 121 Aw Ousmane S50 SEN 1782 4,0 0,0 36,5 43,0 1781 8 3 3,22 -0,22 40 -8,8
134 146 Vieira Matthieu FRA 1672 4,0 0,0 36,0 43,5 1880 8 3,5 1,90 1,60 20 32,0
135 157 Jassem Philippe S50 BEL 1633 4,0 0,0 36,0 41,0 1821 9 4 2,12 1,88 20 37,6
136 128 Ider Bayar U12 FRA 1750 4,0 0,0 35,5 40,5 1811 9 4 3,67 0,33 40 13,2
137 135 Caroll John S50 FRA 1713 4,0 0,0 34,5 40,5 1799 9 4 3,47 0,53 20 10,6
138 122 Kim Jisu U18 FRA 1777 4,0 0,0 34,0 40,5 1756 7 3,5 2,56 0,94 40 37,6
139 90 Lelievre Clement FRA 1918 4,0 0,0 33,5 41,0 1769 8 4 5,13 -1,13 20 -22,6
140 150 Billot Daniel S65 FRA 1649 4,0 0,0 33,5 39,5 1611 9 4 4,60 -0,60 20 -12,0
141 160 Ferjaoui Khaled S50 TUN 1625 4,0 0,0 33,0 38,0 1738 8 3 1,80 1,20 20 24,0
142 156 Delerme Raymond S65 FRA 1636 4,0 0,0 33,0 35,5 1602 9 4 4,25 -0,25 20 -5,0
143 162 Vogeler Eliseo U18 FRA 1602 4,0 0,0 32,0 37,0 1602 8 3 3,15 -0,15 40 -6,0
144 109 Ricoul Christian S50 FRA 1823 4,0 0,0 31,5 35,5 1555 6 2 3,61 -1,61 20 -32,2
145 107 Perez Alexandre FRA 1825 4,0 0,0 31,0 37,0 1728 8 4 5,01 -1,01 20 -20,2
146 179 Brumant Jean-Claude S50 FRA 1518 4,0 0,0 30,5 36,0 1532 8 3,5 3,62 -0,12 20 -2,4
147 133 Le Bris Louis FRA 1724 4,0 0,0 30,0 35,5 1697 9 4 4,66 -0,66 20 -13,2
148 113 Ghanem Khaled S50 TUN 1800 4,0 0,0 30,0 35,5 1666 8 3,5 4,34 -0,84 20 -16,8
149 155 Mutombo-Bantubikisha Elie S65 FRA 1640 4,0 0,0 30,0 35,5 1659 9 4 3,86 0,14 20 2,8
150 210 Derouiche Omar U12 TUN 1210 4,0 0,0 30,0 35,0 1595 8 3 0,91 2,09 40 83,6
151 164 Ider Ariuna U12 w FRA 1593 4,0 0,0 30,0 35,0 1584 7 2 2,37 -0,37 40 -14,8
152 149 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1650 4,0 0,0 30,0 35,0 1559 8 4 4,15 -0,15 20 -3,0
153 201 Delhoume Sarah U14 w FRA 1291 4,0 0,0 30,0 34,5 1619 8 3 0,81 2,19 40 87,6
154 200 Singaram Sheyon U10 FRA 1329 4,0 0,0 29,5 35,5 1575 8 3 1,05 1,95 40 78,0
155 153 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1641 4,0 0,0 29,0 33,5 1348 8 4 5,92 -1,92 20 -38,4
156 89 Gamba Karim Felix CGO 1922 4,0 0,0 28,5 33,0 1517 7 2,5 5,34 -2,84 40 -113,6
157 203 Dautheville Eric S65 FRA 1267 4,0 0,0 24,0 30,0 1539 7 2,5 0,90 1,60 20 32,0
158 120 Maiffret Patrick S50 FRA 1786 3,5 0,0 36,0 43,0 1790 9 3,5 4,05 -0,55 20 -11,0
159 161 Mohamed Hedi Nabli TUN 1615 3,5 0,0 35,5 42,0 1752 8 2,5 1,43 1,07 20 21,4
160 173 Missaoui Nizar TUN 1553 3,5 0,0 35,5 40,0 1658 9 3,5 2,99 0,51 40 20,4
161 127 Annetti Laurent S50 FRA 1756 3,5 0,0 35,0 41,5 1673 9 3,5 4,66 -1,16 20 -23,2
162 141 Mata Maria U20 w FRA 1688 3,5 0,0 34,5 42,0 1673 8 2,5 2,72 -0,22 20 -4,4
163 142 Bongo Ngombele Tary U14 GAB 1686 3,5 0,0 34,5 40,5 1732 8 3 2,96 0,04 40 1,6
164 131 Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy U12 FRA 1733 3,5 0,0 34,5 40,5 1643 8 3,5 3,55 -0,05 40 -2,0
165 229 Docteur Jean Peterson HAI 0 3,5 0,0 33,5 40,5 1756 8 3
166 154 Ben Youssef Chedly S65 TUN 1640 3,5 0,0 32,0 38,5 1510 7 2,5 2,98 -0,48 20 -9,6
167 163 Wuhrmann Daniel S65 FRA 1599 3,5 0,0 31,5 38,0 1603 6 1 1,63 -0,63 20 -12,6
168 184 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane U14 MAR 1488 3,5 0,0 31,5 36,5 1632 9 3,5 2,31 1,19 40 47,6
169 159 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1628 3,5 0,0 31,0 37,0 1550 8 2,5 3,43 -0,93 40 -37,2
170 147 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1661 3,5 0,0 31,0 36,0 1562 8 3,5 3,79 -0,29 40 -11,6
171 190 Liu Paul U12 FRA 1412 3,5 0,0 30,0 33,5 1498 8 2,5 2,36 0,14 40 5,6
172 194 Nicolas Aurore w FRA 1397 3,5 0,0 28,5 32,5 1455 8 2,5 2,48 0,02 20 0,4
173 178 Aroua Ahmed S65 TUN 1518 3,5 0,0 28,0 31,5 1390 8 2,5 4,06 -1,56 20 -31,2
174 225 Chargui Saleh S65 TUN 1694 3,5 0,0 27,0 32,0 1456 8 2,5 4,89 -2,39 40 -95,6
175 185 Esungi Guy Botetsi S50 CGO 1487 3,5 0,0 27,0 30,0 1493 9 3,5 3,64 -0,14 40 -5,6
176 202 Berni Jean U12 FRA 1285 3,5 0,0 26,0 29,0 1444 8 2,5 1,66 0,84 40 33,6
177 197 Derouiche Hatem TUN 1376 3,5 0,0 26,0 29,0 1377 7 1,5 2,06 -0,56 40 -22,4
178 28 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2288 3,0 0,0 35,0 43,0 2020 5 3 4,21 -1,21 20 -24,2
179 195 Khlaf Bassem S50 TUN 1391 3,0 0,0 32,5 36,0 1493 7 2 1,67 0,33 40 13,2
180 189 Galisson Michel S65 FRA 1426 3,0 0,0 32,0 38,0 1550 8 2,5 1,87 0,63 40 25,2
181 171 Herbert Guy S50 FRA 1558 3,0 0,0 31,0 38,0 1467 8 2,5 3,53 -1,03 20 -20,6
182 188 Giblin Martin U20 FRA 1427 3,0 0,0 31,0 37,5 1628 8 3 1,58 1,42 20 28,4
183 166 Ould Habib Abderrahmane S50 FRA 1586 3,0 0,0 30,5 36,5 1550 8 3 3,70 -0,70 20 -14,0
184 172 Micmacher Michel S65 FRA 1555 3,0 0,0 30,5 36,0 1437 8 2 3,50 -1,50 20 -30,0
185 231 Ibrahima Konate S65 MLI 0 3,0 0,0 30,5 35,5 1459 8 2,5
186 180 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah S65 FRA 1517 3,0 0,0 30,0 36,0 1486 9 3 3,68 -0,68 20 -13,6
187 143 Piales Paul FRA 1686 3,0 0,0 29,5 36,0 1457 6 3 3,80 -0,80 20 -16,0
188 168 Goguely Pierre S65 FRA 1571 3,0 0,0 29,0 35,0 1300 8 3 4,98 -1,98 20 -39,6
189 186 Labadie Bernard S65 CAN 1486 3,0 0,0 28,0 32,0 1461 9 3 3,65 -0,65 40 -26,0
190 213 Abdulla Mohammed Al-Homaid U14 QAT 1112 3,0 0,0 27,5 32,0 1465 9 3 1,18 1,82 40 72,8
191 198 Mimoune Samy U14 FRA 1358 3,0 0,0 27,0 31,5 1458 9 3 2,50 0,50 40 20,0
192 199 Perruquon Laetitia w FRA 1345 3,0 0,0 27,0 31,5 1343 7 1 1,75 -0,75 20 -15,0
193 204 Cortese Leonida S50 FRA 1251 3,0 0,0 26,5 28,5 1313 7 1 1,47 -0,47 20 -9,4
194 205 Mimoune Kenzi U10 FRA 1248 3,0 0,0 25,0 28,5 1354 7 1 0,95 0,05 40 2,0
195 207 Mimoune Mehdi U14 FRA 1240 3,0 0,0 24,0 27,0 1285 6 0 0,83 -0,83 40 -33,2
196 119 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger S50 FRA 1789 2,5 0,0 33,0 38,0 1781 5 2,5 2,96 -0,46 20 -9,2
197 191 Hachem Bachar S65 FRA 1406 2,5 0,0 31,5 37,0 1415 8 1,5 1,91 -0,41 20 -8,2
198 187 Marival Fred S65 FRA 1480 2,5 0,0 30,5 35,0 1492 8 1,5 1,94 -0,44 20 -8,8
199 177 Poletto Claude S50 FRA 1519 2,5 0,0 30,0 37,0 1540 7 1,5 1,72 -0,22 20 -4,4
200 192 Legay Gregoire U14 FRA 1402 2,5 0,0 27,5 32,0 1443 8 1,5 1,84 -0,34 40 -13,6
201 209 Boudaya Ahmed U10 TUN 1222 2,5 0,0 27,0 32,5 1450 8 1,5 0,92 0,58 40 23,2
202 211 Della Valle Fulvio FRA 1177 2,5 0,0 26,0 29,0 1245 7 0,5 1,14 -0,64 20 -12,8
203 232 Lamorelle Alexey U08 FRA 0 2,5 0,0 24,0 26,0 1194 7 1
204 175 Perla Ilan U16 FRA 1551 2,0 0,0 33,5 39,0 1701 6 2 1,57 0,43 40 17,2
205 193 Bronny Germain U08 FRA 1398 2,0 0,0 31,5 36,5 1219 7 1 2,52 -1,52 40 -60,8
206 174 Herman Gustave U14 FRA 1551 2,0 0,0 31,0 37,0 1623 6 2 1,73 0,27 40 10,8
207 65 L'henoret Thierry FRA 2074 2,0 0,0 30,5 36,5 1763 5 2 3,63 -1,63 20 -32,6
208 212 Oupindrin Adora U18 w FRA 1117 2,0 0,0 25,5 29,5 1179 7 0 0,93 -0,93 40 -37,2
209 206 Benard Franck S50 FRA 1247 2,0 0,0 25,5 29,0 1262 6 0 0,93 -0,93 20 -18,6
210 226 Dabriou Philippe S65 FRA 0 2,0 0,0 24,5 29,0 1019 7 0
211 221 Bennardo Yves-Roger S65 FRA 0 2,0 0,0 22,5 26,0 1097 8 1
212 223 Boche Mathis U12 FRA 0 2,0 0,0 22,5 25,0 1078 8 1
213 224 Boche Nicolay U8 FRA 0 2,0 0,0 22,5 25,0 988 6 0
214 220 Ben Issa Yacine U10 TUN 0 2,0 0,0 19,5 22,5 953 3 0
215 181 Elmi Boulaleh Mohamed DJI 1494 1,5 0,0 29,0 34,5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
216 214 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1084 1,5 0,0 26,0 32,0 1179 8 1,5 1,14 0,36 20 7,2
217 234 Pham Hieu S65 FRA 1632 1,0 0,0 29,5 34,0 1713 4 1 1,17 -0,17 20 -3,4
218 196 Mabrouk Fethi S50 TUN 1379 1,0 0,0 26,5 31,0 1404 3 0 0,38 -0,38 40 -15,2
219 208 Soubrier Alain S50 FRA 1225 1,0 0,0 24,5 28,5 1224 5 0 0,76 -0,76 40 -30,4
220 217 Cortes-Sobral Maria S65 w FRA 1010 1,0 0,0 24,0 27,0 524 6 0 1,03 -1,03 40 -41,2
221 216 Herman Olivier S50 FRA 1068 1,0 0,0 22,5 25,0 1163 5 1 0,94 0,06 20 1,2
222 219 Ben Issa Idriss U08 TUN 0 1,0 0,0 21,5 24,0 425 3 0
223 230 Elmi Ramha Mohamed U18 w DJI 0 0,5 0,0 29,0 32,5 0 1 0
224 144 Ahmed Abdi Houssein DJI 1680 0,5 0,0 27,0 30,5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
170 Ahmed Hassan Abdillahi DJI 1570 0,5 0,0 27,0 30,5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
233 Ngallo Mauricette w CAF 0 0,5 0,0 27,0 30,5 0 1 0,5
227 182 Casamance Christophe S50 FRA 1491 0,0 0,0 25,5 28,0 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
228 68 Chasez Fabien FRA 2058 0,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
139 Trah Jocelin Charles Goore CIV 1695 0,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
152 Louvrier Saint-Mary Roger S65 FRA 1642 0,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
176 Lkhachin Abdellah MAR 1544 0,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
215 Bakiri Nayl U12 FRA 1069 0,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
218 Bakiri Aaroun U08 FRA 0 0,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 0 0 0
222 Bernard Joel HAI 0 0,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 0 0 0