|
40 Open Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra |
2024-06-20 |
2024-06-28 |
|
1st Blitz Women European Small Nations Individual Championship |
2024-06-28 |
2024-06-28 |
|
Gran Prix d'Escacs d’Andorra la Vella 2024 |
2024-07-21 |
2024-07-21 |
|
2nd ESNA Women’s Chess Championship 2024 |
2024-06-23 |
2024-06-29 |
|
5th ESNA Individual Chess Championship 2024 |
2024-06-23 |
2024-06-29 |
|
I Circuit Pirineu - Cinque Torneig |
2024-03-22 |
2024-03-22 |
|
Chess Track 19th Blitz Rating Chess Tournament 2024 REGISTRATION is going on |
|
|
|
Chess Track 19th Blitz Rating Chess Tournament 2024 REGISTRATION is going on |
|
|
|
Chess Track 19th Blitz Rating Chess Tournament 2024 REGISTRATION is going on |
|
|
|
Torneig Nocturn de ràpides FM Escaldes Engordany 2024 |
2024-07-24 |
2024-07-25 |
|
I Circuit Pirineu - Quart Torneig |
2024-02-23 |
2024-02-23 |
|
Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2024 |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-15 |
|
I Circuit Pirineu - Tercer Torneig |
2024-01-19 |
2024-01-19 |
|
Social Ràpides Nadal |
2023-12-22 |
2023-12-22 |
|
ekipno prvenstvo - zimska liga - |
2023-12-20 |
2023-12-21 |
|
Juvenil Nadal CEA 2023 |
2023-12-19 |
2023-12-19 |
|
I Circuit Pirineu - Segon Torneig |
2023-11-17 |
2023-11-17 |
|
XXXXVII Marató d'Escacs d'Andorra |
2023-08-06 |
2023-08-06 |
|
CAMPIONAT DEL MON D'ESCACS - EUROPA ZONA 1.1 - DESEMPATS |
2023-10-30 |
2023-10-30 |
|
CAMPIONAT DEL MON D'ESCACS - EUROPA ZONA 1.1 |
2023-10-30 |
2023-10-30 |
|
AAKASH CHESS CLASSES MONTHLY INTERNAL RAPID TMT |
2023-07-29 |
2023-07-29 |
|
Torneig Nocturn de ràpides Escaldes Engordany 2023 |
2023-07-25 |
2023-07-25 |
|
Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2023 |
2023-10-21 |
2023-10-21 |
|
I Torneig Pirineu |
2023-10-13 |
2023-10-13 |
|
CANDIDATOS KK |
2023-08-21 |
2023-08-21 |
|
39 Open Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra 2023 |
2023-07-22 |
2023-07-30 |
|
Gran Prix d'Escacs d’Andorra la Vella 2023 |
2023-07-23 |
2023-07-23 |
|
u20f |
2008-07-25 |
2008-07-25 |
|
torneo infantil de la isla de pascua |
2009-03-07 |
2009-03-19 |
|
OLYMPICS SMALL EUROPEAN COUNTRIES |
2009-06-21 |
2009-06-27 |
|
XXVII Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra |
2009-07-18 |
2009-07-26 |
|
Fase Previa Zones Pirinenques - SUB12 |
2010-01-15 |
2010-02-26 |
|
Fase Previa Zones Pirinenques - SUB10 |
2010-01-15 |
2010-02-26 |
|
Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2010 |
2010-02-16 |
2010-02-19 |
|
Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2011 |
2010-02-16 |
2010-02-19 |
|
Fase Previa Zones Pirinenques - SUB14 |
2010-01-15 |
2010-01-15 |
|
XXVIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra |
2010-07-17 |
2010-07-25 |
|
Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2010 |
2010-11-13 |
2010-12-04 |
|
Campionat SUB12 2011 - Zones Pirinenques |
2011-01-21 |
2011-02-25 |
|
Campionat SUB10 2011 - Zones Pirinenques |
2011-01-21 |
2011-02-25 |
|
Campionat SUB14 2011 - Zones Pirinenques |
2011-01-21 |
2011-02-25 |
|
Campionat SUB16 2011 - Zones Pirinenques |
2011-01-21 |
2011-02-25 |
|
XXIX Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra |
2011-07-16 |
2011-07-24 |
|
Campionat SUB10 2012 - Zones Pirinenques |
2012-01-20 |
2012-02-24 |
|
Campionat SUB12 2012 - Zones Pirinenques |
2012-01-20 |
2012-02-24 |
|
Campionat SUB14 2012 - Zones Pirinenques |
2012-01-20 |
2012-02-24 |
|
Campionat SUB16 2012 - Zones Pirinenques |
2012-01-20 |
2012-02-24 |
|
Campionat Juvenil d'Andorra 2012 |
2012-02-21 |
2012-02-23 |
|
Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 2011 |
2011-10-15 |
2011-12-19 |
|
XXX Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra |
2012-07-21 |
2012-07-29 |