7eme RIDEF - Blitz

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-08-10 to 2019-08-10
Tournament place: Paris (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5mn + 3s/coup
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: AIDEF
Main referee: IA Dervieux, Dominique 654655
Referee: IA Slami, Zoheir 9002073; Hutois, Mickael 652091; FA Belhadj Hassen, Hakim 5507073; Ayoub, Aziz 5307155

Schedule: 7eme RIDEF - Blitz

Round Date Time
1 2019/08/10 09:30
2 2019/08/10 09:55
3 2019/08/10 10:20
4 2019/08/10 10:45
5 2019/08/10 11:10
6 2019/08/10 11:35
7 2019/08/10 12:00
8 2019/08/10 12:25
9 2019/08/10 12:50
10 2019/08/10 13:15
11 2019/08/10 13:40

Players registered in 7eme RIDEF - Blitz

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 FRA GM Moussard Jules 2613 0 -21
2 BEL GM Gurevich Mikhail 2559 0 51
3 ITA GM David Alberto 2554 0 -11
4 FRA GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre 2535 0 -17
5 MAR GM Hamdouchi Hicham 2514 0 -24
6 FRA GM Sebag Marie 2494 0 -27
7 FRA IM Ider Borya 2492 0 22
8 MDA IM Vedmediuc Serghei 2469 0 -12
9 FRA GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2448 0 -17
10 FRA GM Shchekachev Andrei 2446 0 24
11 FRA IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 0 18
12 FRA GM Prie Eric 2439 0 -19
13 AND IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2417 0 18
14 ITA IM Piscopo Pierluigi 2417 0 -18
15 SUI IM Gerber Richard 2398 0 -59
16 BEL FM Dardha Daniel 2390 0 63
17 MAD IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 2364 0 14
18 FRA IM Flom Gabriel 2355 0 0
19 SUI IM Vuilleumier Alexandre 2324 0 2
20 FRA FM Le Goff Ronan 2309 0 -33
21 MAR IM Onkoud Abdelaziz 2305 0 -22
22 FRA IM Shirazi Kamran 2303 0 6
23 FRA IM Sochacki Wojtek 2303 0 7
24 LUX WGM Berend Elvira 2297 0 -19
25 MAD FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy 2277 0 22
26 FRA FM Leconte Jean-Olivier 2267 0 -4
27 TUN IM Zaibi Amir 2233 0 -51
28 ARM Karagyozian Edgar 2229 0 -26
29 FRA FM Ravot Sylvain 2228 0 -33
30 FRA FM Delorme Alban 2227 0 19
31 FRA FM Mouhamad Joachin 2227 0 -20
32 BEL FM Dardha Arben 2222 0 -21
33 FRA FM Bouget Alexandre 2203 0 5
34 FRA WGM Leconte Maria 2201 0 -19
35 FRA IM Eden James 2194 0 4
36 FRA Saglier Paul 2194 0 -11
37 FRA IM Pira Davoud 2180 0 0
38 FRA FM Daurelle Herve 2179 0 -29
39 FRA WGM Maisuradze Nino 2176 0 -1
40 FRA Metral Jean-Paul 2161 0 2
41 FRA FM Ternault Mathieu 2158 0 66
42 FRA FM Daeschler Florian 2153 0 2
43 BEL FM Le Quang Kim 2150 0 51
44 FRA Dumas Charles 2148 0 -34
45 FRA Defromont Benjamin 2144 0 -34
46 FRA Haie Arnaud 2143 0 -8
47 FRA Saint-Denis Xavier 2140 0 -55
48 MAR CM Nafri Khalil 2139 0 0
49 BEL Huynh Laurent 2135 0 59
50 HAI FM Jean Louis Marckens 2129 0 -179
51 TUN IM Meftahi Houssem 2128 0 43
52 FRA Soubirou Oriane 2119 0 0
53 BEL FM Fontaine Quentin 2099 0 4
54 FRA Kern Nicolas 2083 0 -75
55 FRA Jaouen Valentin 2082 0 1
56 MTN CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim 2079 0 9
57 FRA Lambert Adrien 2074 0 16
58 ROU Anusca Madalina-Maria 2070 0 -21
59 FRA Ould Ahmed Samy 2069 0 5
60 FRA Grigorian Roudolph 2068 0 -10
61 FRA Sotelo Renzo 2062 0 -7
62 FRA Denous Cyprien 2045 0 -38
63 FRA Denjoy Arnaud 2036 0 57
64 FRA Saugrain Marc-Antoine 2009 0 21
65 KOS Misini Burhanudin 2008 0 7
66 HAI CM Luxama Jacques Muller 2007 0 -72
67 FRA Auvray Juliette 2006 0 0
68 MNC FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 1983 0 10
69 SEN Aw Ousmane 1971 0 -106
70 TUN AGM Tritar Kamel 1968 0 -12
71 FRA Heuveline Gregory 1967 0 -31
72 FRA AFM Labrande Theodore 1963 0 5
73 FRA Le Pen Steven 1960 0 15
74 FRA Imbert Christophe 1956 0 -52
75 FRA Gherghinoiu Lucas 1953 0 -26
76 FRA Guillemart Serge 1953 0 40
77 FRA Daghsen Ali 1947 0 -39
78 TUN Ezzine Mohamed 1938 0 -27
79 COD Gamba Karim Felix 1922 0 -133
80 FRA Nuzzolo Yannis 1906 0 -20
81 GHA Ameku Philip Elikem 1903 0 -64
82 FRA Glod Philippe 1899 0 34
83 GAB CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 1893 0 -90
84 FRA Cavailles Evan 1891 0 13
85 FRA Blanchard Paul 1890 0 -31
86 FRA Lutard Florian 1889 0 29
87 FRA Zhu Alex 1889 0 86
88 MAR Skalli Taoufik 1885 0 20
89 FRA Hajage Michael 1877 0 3
90 FRA Le Bas Alexis 1877 0 -36
91 CAN Beladel Brahim 1872 0 -69
92 FRA Ben Hamed Cherif 1869 0 -20
93 FRA Derr Julien 1869 0 -68
94 FRA Moracchini Margaux 1869 0 -44
95 FRA Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger 1868 0 0
96 KOS Murseli Ujup 1860 0 10
97 FRA Hasseine Madiane 1856 0 21
98 MAR Oualili Abdelali 1839 0 -31
99 FRA Jacq Rene 1830 0 -22
100 FRA WFM Afraoui Anaelle 1829 0 6
101 FRA Bonvalot Isabelle 1825 0 6
102 SEN Badji Sekou Aransbene 1819 0 -57
103 FRA Guerlach Keigo 1807 0 53
104 FRA Antipas Arnaud 1803 0 -3
105 MAR Ajbara Jamal 1802 0 29
106 FRA Meslage Jean 1800 0 -66
107 FRA Pascot Jean 1799 0 6
108 AND Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1784 0 27
109 FRA Kim Jisu 1777 0 91
110 MTN Mohamed Lemine Mohamed 1761 0 40
111 MAR Guedira Aimen 1753 0 72
112 TUN Ferjaoui Khaled 1752 0 0
113 FRA Meillon Vincent 1752 0 -61
114 FRA Randrianarimanana Alicia 1750 0 -11
115 TOG Kouevi Mawuvi Koue 1745 0 8
116 FRA Beaufils Antoine 1742 0 -41
117 FRA Toure Shanthi 1731 0 -59
118 FRA Seknadje-Askenazi Jose 1724 0 -13
119 FRA Belkaid Sohan 1700 0 25
120 FRA Amoros Pierre 1697 0 -30
121 FRA Dorval Olivier 1694 0 -12
122 FRA Brumant Jean-Claude 1691 0 31
123 TUN Ben Youssef Chedly 1680 0 59
124 FRA El Jallouli Mehdi 1670 0 111
125 BUR Nicolas Carbonell 1646 0 155
126 TOG Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1642 0 6
127 MTN Elwely Mohamed Aly 1638 0 -21
128 MAR Sentissi Yassine 1637 0 78
129 FRA Helme Alexandre 1624 0 64
130 CIV Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper 1617 0 -8
131 FRA Lapeyre Maeva 1614 0 60
132 FRA Vogeler Eliseo 1602 0 104
133 FRA Legay Augustin 1588 0 8
134 FRA Ould Habib Abderrahmane 1586 0 -19
135 FRA Warnier Yanis 1555 0 93
136 FRA Viel Adrien 1554 0 -16
137 TUN Chargui Saleh 1542 0 36
138 TOG Botsoe Koffi 1539 0 73
139 FRA Humbert Patrick 1510 0 9
140 FRA Casamance Christophe 1491 0 0
141 MAR Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane 1488 0 77
142 CAN Labadie Bernard 1486 0 -30
143 QAT Salih Al Hor 1464 0 87
144 FRA Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah 1460 0 -16
145 FRA Liu Paul 1453 0 3
146 AND Martinez Gamiz Marc 1440 0 79
147 FRA Meillon Achille 1434 0 -18
148 FRA Giblin Martin 1427 0 0
149 FRA Singaram Sheyon 1421 0 13
150 FRA Delhoume Sarah 1416 0 42
151 TUN Khlaf Bassem 1416 0 52
152 FRA Hachem Bachar 1406 0 -15
153 FRA Bakiri Aaroun 1387 0 21
154 FRA Marival Fred 1381 0 0
155 TUN Jguiel Ahmed 1360 0 0
156 FRA Zanin Clement 1345 0 11
157 AND Ribera Veganzones Serni 1315 0 91
158 FRA Berni Jean 1275 0 -23
159 FRA Bakiri Nayl 1274 0 -41
160 FRA Ould Ahmed Amin 1263 0 73
161 FRA Citores Mathis 1205 0 63
162 FRA Legay Gregoire 1125 0 30
163 FRA Lelievre Clement 1783 0 -19
164 FRA Delhoume Emmanuel 1091 0 8
165 FRA Zanin Sylvie 1062 0 -7
166 FRA Cortes-Sobral Maria 1050 0 -23
167 FRA Boche Mathis 0 0 0
168 FRA Boche Nikolay 0 0 0
169 FRA Botnaru Nicolae 0 0 0
170 FRA Charon Edouard 0 0 0
171 FRA Dhieux Alexandre 0 0 0
172 SEN Diarra Rassoul 0 0 0
173 TUN Hamza Tlili 0 0 0
174 FRA Martin Julien 0 0 0
175 FRA Saint-Denis Benoit 0 0 0
176 FRA Sharvan Bahman 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 FRA GM Moussard Jules 2613 0 -21
2 BEL GM Gurevich Mikhail 2559 0 51
3 ITA GM David Alberto 2554 0 -11
4 FRA GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre 2535 0 -17
5 MAR GM Hamdouchi Hicham 2514 0 -24
6 FRA GM Sebag Marie 2494 0 -27
7 FRA IM Ider Borya 2492 0 22
8 MDA IM Vedmediuc Serghei 2469 0 -12
9 FRA GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2448 0 -17
10 FRA GM Shchekachev Andrei 2446 0 24
11 FRA IM Sochacki Christophe 2443 0 18
12 FRA GM Prie Eric 2439 0 -19
13 AND IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2417 0 18
14 ITA IM Piscopo Pierluigi 2417 0 -18
15 SUI IM Gerber Richard 2398 0 -59
16 BEL FM Dardha Daniel 2390 0 63
17 MAD IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 2364 0 14
18 FRA IM Flom Gabriel 2355 0 0
19 SUI IM Vuilleumier Alexandre 2324 0 2
20 FRA FM Le Goff Ronan 2309 0 -33
21 MAR IM Onkoud Abdelaziz 2305 0 -22
22 FRA IM Shirazi Kamran 2303 0 6
23 FRA IM Sochacki Wojtek 2303 0 7
24 LUX WGM Berend Elvira 2297 0 -19
25 MAD FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy 2277 0 22
26 FRA FM Leconte Jean-Olivier 2267 0 -4
27 TUN IM Zaibi Amir 2233 0 -51
28 ARM Karagyozian Edgar 2229 0 -26
29 FRA FM Ravot Sylvain 2228 0 -33
30 FRA FM Delorme Alban 2227 0 19
31 FRA FM Mouhamad Joachin 2227 0 -20
32 BEL FM Dardha Arben 2222 0 -21
33 FRA FM Bouget Alexandre 2203 0 5
34 FRA WGM Leconte Maria 2201 0 -19
35 FRA IM Eden James 2194 0 4
36 FRA Saglier Paul 2194 0 -11
37 FRA IM Pira Davoud 2180 0 0
38 FRA FM Daurelle Herve 2179 0 -29
39 FRA WGM Maisuradze Nino 2176 0 -1
40 FRA Metral Jean-Paul 2161 0 2
41 FRA FM Ternault Mathieu 2158 0 66
42 FRA FM Daeschler Florian 2153 0 2
43 BEL FM Le Quang Kim 2150 0 51
44 FRA Dumas Charles 2148 0 -34
45 FRA Defromont Benjamin 2144 0 -34
46 FRA Haie Arnaud 2143 0 -8
47 FRA Saint-Denis Xavier 2140 0 -55
48 MAR CM Nafri Khalil 2139 0 0
49 BEL Huynh Laurent 2135 0 59
50 HAI FM Jean Louis Marckens 2129 0 -179
51 TUN IM Meftahi Houssem 2128 0 43
52 FRA Soubirou Oriane 2119 0 0
53 BEL FM Fontaine Quentin 2099 0 4
54 FRA Kern Nicolas 2083 0 -75
55 FRA Jaouen Valentin 2082 0 1
56 MTN CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim 2079 0 9
57 FRA Lambert Adrien 2074 0 16
58 ROU Anusca Madalina-Maria 2070 0 -21
59 FRA Ould Ahmed Samy 2069 0 5
60 FRA Grigorian Roudolph 2068 0 -10
61 FRA Sotelo Renzo 2062 0 -7
62 FRA Denous Cyprien 2045 0 -38
63 FRA Denjoy Arnaud 2036 0 57
64 FRA Saugrain Marc-Antoine 2009 0 21
65 KOS Misini Burhanudin 2008 0 7
66 HAI CM Luxama Jacques Muller 2007 0 -72
67 FRA Auvray Juliette 2006 0 0
68 MNC FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 1983 0 10
69 SEN Aw Ousmane 1971 0 -106
70 TUN AGM Tritar Kamel 1968 0 -12
71 FRA Heuveline Gregory 1967 0 -31
72 FRA AFM Labrande Theodore 1963 0 5
73 FRA Le Pen Steven 1960 0 15
74 FRA Imbert Christophe 1956 0 -52
75 FRA Gherghinoiu Lucas 1953 0 -26
76 FRA Guillemart Serge 1953 0 40
77 FRA Daghsen Ali 1947 0 -39
78 TUN Ezzine Mohamed 1938 0 -27
79 COD Gamba Karim Felix 1922 0 -133
80 FRA Nuzzolo Yannis 1906 0 -20
81 GHA Ameku Philip Elikem 1903 0 -64
82 FRA Glod Philippe 1899 0 34
83 GAB CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 1893 0 -90
84 FRA Cavailles Evan 1891 0 13
85 FRA Blanchard Paul 1890 0 -31
86 FRA Lutard Florian 1889 0 29
87 FRA Zhu Alex 1889 0 86
88 MAR Skalli Taoufik 1885 0 20
89 FRA Hajage Michael 1877 0 3
90 FRA Le Bas Alexis 1877 0 -36
91 CAN Beladel Brahim 1872 0 -69
92 FRA Ben Hamed Cherif 1869 0 -20
93 FRA Derr Julien 1869 0 -68
94 FRA Moracchini Margaux 1869 0 -44
95 FRA Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger 1868 0 0
96 KOS Murseli Ujup 1860 0 10
97 FRA Hasseine Madiane 1856 0 21
98 MAR Oualili Abdelali 1839 0 -31
99 FRA Jacq Rene 1830 0 -22
100 FRA WFM Afraoui Anaelle 1829 0 6
101 FRA Bonvalot Isabelle 1825 0 6
102 SEN Badji Sekou Aransbene 1819 0 -57
103 FRA Guerlach Keigo 1807 0 53
104 FRA Antipas Arnaud 1803 0 -3
105 MAR Ajbara Jamal 1802 0 29
106 FRA Meslage Jean 1800 0 -66
107 FRA Pascot Jean 1799 0 6
108 AND Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1784 0 27
109 FRA Kim Jisu 1777 0 91
110 MTN Mohamed Lemine Mohamed 1761 0 40
111 MAR Guedira Aimen 1753 0 72
112 TUN Ferjaoui Khaled 1752 0 0
113 FRA Meillon Vincent 1752 0 -61
114 FRA Randrianarimanana Alicia 1750 0 -11
115 TOG Kouevi Mawuvi Koue 1745 0 8
116 FRA Beaufils Antoine 1742 0 -41
117 FRA Toure Shanthi 1731 0 -59
118 FRA Seknadje-Askenazi Jose 1724 0 -13
119 FRA Belkaid Sohan 1700 0 25
120 FRA Amoros Pierre 1697 0 -30
121 FRA Dorval Olivier 1694 0 -12
122 FRA Brumant Jean-Claude 1691 0 31
123 TUN Ben Youssef Chedly 1680 0 59
124 FRA El Jallouli Mehdi 1670 0 111
125 BUR Nicolas Carbonell 1646 0 155
126 TOG Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1642 0 6
127 MTN Elwely Mohamed Aly 1638 0 -21
128 MAR Sentissi Yassine 1637 0 78
129 FRA Helme Alexandre 1624 0 64
130 CIV Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper 1617 0 -8
131 FRA Lapeyre Maeva 1614 0 60
132 FRA Vogeler Eliseo 1602 0 104
133 FRA Legay Augustin 1588 0 8
134 FRA Ould Habib Abderrahmane 1586 0 -19
135 FRA Warnier Yanis 1555 0 93
136 FRA Viel Adrien 1554 0 -16
137 TUN Chargui Saleh 1542 0 36
138 TOG Botsoe Koffi 1539 0 73
139 FRA Humbert Patrick 1510 0 9
140 FRA Casamance Christophe 1491 0 0
141 MAR Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane 1488 0 77
142 CAN Labadie Bernard 1486 0 -30
143 QAT Salih Al Hor 1464 0 87
144 FRA Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah 1460 0 -16
145 FRA Liu Paul 1453 0 3
146 AND Martinez Gamiz Marc 1440 0 79
147 FRA Meillon Achille 1434 0 -18
148 FRA Giblin Martin 1427 0 0
149 FRA Singaram Sheyon 1421 0 13
150 FRA Delhoume Sarah 1416 0 42
151 TUN Khlaf Bassem 1416 0 52
152 FRA Hachem Bachar 1406 0 -15
153 FRA Bakiri Aaroun 1387 0 21
154 FRA Marival Fred 1381 0 0
155 TUN Jguiel Ahmed 1360 0 0
156 FRA Zanin Clement 1345 0 11
157 AND Ribera Veganzones Serni 1315 0 91
158 FRA Berni Jean 1275 0 -23
159 FRA Bakiri Nayl 1274 0 -41
160 FRA Ould Ahmed Amin 1263 0 73
161 FRA Citores Mathis 1205 0 63
162 FRA Legay Gregoire 1125 0 30
163 FRA Lelievre Clement 1783 0 -19
164 FRA Delhoume Emmanuel 1091 0 8
165 FRA Zanin Sylvie 1062 0 -7
166 FRA Cortes-Sobral Maria 1050 0 -23
167 FRA Boche Mathis 0 0 0
168 FRA Boche Nikolay 0 0 0
169 FRA Botnaru Nicolae 0 0 0
170 FRA Charon Edouard 0 0 0
171 FRA Dhieux Alexandre 0 0 0
172 SEN Diarra Rassoul 0 0 0
173 TUN Hamza Tlili 0 0 0
174 FRA Martin Julien 0 0 0
175 FRA Saint-Denis Benoit 0 0 0
176 FRA Sharvan Bahman 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo
1 GM Moussard Jules 642908 FRA 2613
2 GM Gurevich Mikhail 200930 BEL 2559 S50
3 GM David Alberto 4000013 ITA 2554
4 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre 609404 FRA 2535
5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham 9000011 MAR 2514
6 GM Sebag Marie 617822 FRA 2494 w
7 IM Ider Borya 4901134 FRA 2492
8 IM Vedmediuc Serghei 13900790 MDA 2469
9 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 600075 FRA 2448
10 GM Shchekachev Andrei 4107730 FRA 2446
11 IM Sochacki Christophe 662569 FRA 2443
12 GM Prie Eric 600172 FRA 2439 S50
13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2260409 AND 2417
14 IM Piscopo Pierluigi 809152 ITA 2417
15 IM Gerber Richard 1300652 SUI 2398 S50
16 FM Dardha Daniel 240990 BEL 2390 U14
17 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 13100050 MAD 2364 U20
18 IM Flom Gabriel 621650 FRA 2355
19 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre 1305662 SUI 2324
20 FM Le Goff Ronan 612073 FRA 2309
21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz 9000283 MAR 2305
22 IM Shirazi Kamran 2000733 FRA 2303 S65
23 IM Sochacki Wojtek 651389 FRA 2303
24 WGM Berend Elvira 4000510 LUX 2297 w S50
25 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy 13100351 MAD 2277 U18
26 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier 606219 FRA 2267 S50
27 IM Zaibi Amir 5500796 TUN 2233
28 Karagyozian Edgar 13303341 ARM 2229
29 FM Ravot Sylvain 627763 FRA 2228
30 FM Delorme Alban 623636 FRA 2227
31 FM Mouhamad Joachin 656410 FRA 2227
32 FM Dardha Arben 4700481 BEL 2222
33 FM Bouget Alexandre 681318 FRA 2203
34 WGM Leconte Maria 618446 FRA 2201 w
35 IM Eden James 666491 FRA 2194
36 Saglier Paul 20600887 FRA 2194
37 IM Pira Davoud 600407 FRA 2180 S50
38 FM Daurelle Herve 602655 FRA 2179 S50
39 WGM Maisuradze Nino 13601717 FRA 2176 w
40 Metral Jean-Paul 603180 FRA 2161 S50
41 FM Ternault Mathieu 20641532 FRA 2158
42 FM Daeschler Florian 20678193 FRA 2153
43 FM Le Quang Kim 200700 BEL 2150
44 Dumas Charles 675733 FRA 2148
45 Defromont Benjamin 36068829 FRA 2144 U16
46 Haie Arnaud 628344 FRA 2143
47 Saint-Denis Xavier 609986 FRA 2140 S50
48 CM Nafri Khalil 9001395 MAR 2139
49 Huynh Laurent 238430 BEL 2135 U16
50 FM Jean Louis Marckens 11900270 HAI 2129
51 IM Meftahi Houssem 5501660 TUN 2128
52 Soubirou Oriane 686034 FRA 2119 w
53 FM Fontaine Quentin 230804 BEL 2099
54 Kern Nicolas 20660294 FRA 2083
55 Jaouen Valentin 20631294 FRA 2082
56 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim 19600054 MTN 2079
57 Lambert Adrien 624772 FRA 2074
58 Anusca Madalina-Maria 1215396 ROU 2070 w
59 Ould Ahmed Samy 682268 FRA 2069
60 Grigorian Roudolph 675768 FRA 2068
61 Sotelo Renzo 20654006 FRA 2062 S50
62 Denous Cyprien 651885 FRA 2045
63 Denjoy Arnaud 26071185 FRA 2036
64 Saugrain Marc-Antoine 26072718 FRA 2009 U18
65 Misini Burhanudin 4701488 KOS 2008 S50
66 CM Luxama Jacques Muller 11900113 HAI 2007
67 Auvray Juliette 695904 FRA 2006 w
68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 200999 MNC 1983 S50
69 Aw Ousmane 19900023 SEN 1971 S50
70 AGM Tritar Kamel 5500451 TUN 1968 S50
71 Heuveline Gregory 650080 FRA 1967
72 AFM Labrande Theodore 36045780 FRA 1963 U14
73 Le Pen Steven 612197 FRA 1960
74 Imbert Christophe 620386 FRA 1956 S50
75 Gherghinoiu Lucas 36051462 FRA 1953 U12
76 Guillemart Serge 26015579 FRA 1953
77 Daghsen Ali 626937 FRA 1947 S50
78 Ezzine Mohamed 5502306 TUN 1938
79 Gamba Karim Felix 21400016 COD 1922
80 Nuzzolo Yannis 36073768 FRA 1906 U16
81 Ameku Philip Elikem 12600326 GHA 1903
82 Glod Philippe 613126 FRA 1899 S50
83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 10609431 GAB 1893
84 Cavailles Evan 36048445 FRA 1891 U14
85 Blanchard Paul 645648 FRA 1890
86 Lutard Florian 20673736 FRA 1889
87 Zhu Alex 45167613 FRA 1889 U16
88 Skalli Taoufik 9004980 MAR 1885 S65
89 Hajage Michael 676942 FRA 1877
90 Le Bas Alexis 651087 FRA 1877
91 Beladel Brahim 2616122 CAN 1872 S50
92 Ben Hamed Cherif 45197733 FRA 1869
93 Derr Julien 26059770 FRA 1869
94 Moracchini Margaux 36018198 FRA 1869 w U16
95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger 618349 FRA 1868 S50
96 Murseli Ujup 22101683 KOS 1860 S50
97 Hasseine Madiane 45180482 FRA 1856 U14
98 Oualili Abdelali 9001417 MAR 1839 S50
99 Jacq Rene 638684 FRA 1830
100 WFM Afraoui Anaelle 20654383 FRA 1829 w U20
101 Bonvalot Isabelle 608220 FRA 1825 w S50
102 Badji Sekou Aransbene 19900074 SEN 1819
103 Guerlach Keigo 20665865 FRA 1807 U20
104 Antipas Arnaud 635308 FRA 1803 S50
105 Ajbara Jamal 9012443 MAR 1802
106 Meslage Jean 664669 FRA 1800 S65
107 Pascot Jean 613436 FRA 1799 S65
108 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 6900763 AND 1784 U16
109 Kim Jisu 45179360 FRA 1777 U18
110 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed 19601409 MTN 1761
111 Guedira Aimen 9011633 MAR 1753
112 Ferjaoui Khaled 5507332 TUN 1752 S50
113 Meillon Vincent 26025370 FRA 1752 S50
114 Randrianarimanana Alicia 36034738 FRA 1750 w U16
115 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue 21200041 TOG 1745 S50
116 Beaufils Antoine 20664915 FRA 1742
117 Toure Shanthi 26024519 FRA 1731 w U18
118 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose 603902 FRA 1724 S65
119 Belkaid Sohan 45180350 FRA 1700 U14
120 Amoros Pierre 36023280 FRA 1697
121 Dorval Olivier 20696256 FRA 1694
122 Brumant Jean-Claude 646547 FRA 1691 S50
123 Ben Youssef Chedly 5501962 TUN 1680 S65
124 El Jallouli Mehdi 45161755 FRA 1670
125 Nicolas Carbonell 22003266 BUR 1646 S50
126 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 21200254 TOG 1642
127 Elwely Mohamed Aly 19601204 MTN 1638
128 Sentissi Yassine 9011951 MAR 1637
129 Helme Alexandre 26025434 FRA 1624 U20
130 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper 20800339 CIV 1617
131 Lapeyre Maeva 26066220 FRA 1614 w U18
132 Vogeler Eliseo 551046849 FRA 1602 U18
133 Legay Augustin 45151512 FRA 1588 U16
134 Ould Habib Abderrahmane 36095281 FRA 1586 S50
135 Warnier Yanis 36084565 FRA 1555 U14
136 Viel Adrien 36022578 FRA 1554
137 Chargui Saleh 5509793 TUN 1542 S65
138 Botsoe Koffi 21200025 TOG 1539
139 Humbert Patrick 638218 FRA 1510 S50
140 Casamance Christophe 26012979 FRA 1491 S50
141 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane 9013733 MAR 1488 U14
142 Labadie Bernard 2621185 CAN 1486 S65
143 Salih Al Hor 12101001 QAT 1464 U20
144 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah 641669 FRA 1460 S65
145 Liu Paul 45107033 FRA 1453 U12
146 Martinez Gamiz Marc 6900976 AND 1440 U14
147 Meillon Achille 26025442 FRA 1434
148 Giblin Martin 45187053 FRA 1427 U20
149 Singaram Sheyon 45183503 FRA 1421 U10
150 Delhoume Sarah 45118280 FRA 1416 w U14
151 Khlaf Bassem 5509696 TUN 1416 S50
152 Hachem Bachar 45122768 FRA 1406 S65
153 Bakiri Aaroun 551081342 FRA 1387 U08
154 Marival Fred 666840 FRA 1381 S65
155 Jguiel Ahmed 5519845 TUN 1360 S65
156 Zanin Clement 36066869 FRA 1345 U12
157 Ribera Veganzones Serni 6900860 AND 1315 U12
158 Berni Jean 551004917 FRA 1275 U12
159 Bakiri Nayl 551088380 FRA 1274 U12
160 Ould Ahmed Amin 36031852 FRA 1263 U12
161 Citores Mathis 45148350 FRA 1205 U20
162 Legay Gregoire 45151466 FRA 1125 U14
163 Lelievre Clement 36019836 FRA 1783
164 Delhoume Emmanuel 45115214 FRA 1091
165 Zanin Sylvie 45115532 FRA 1062 w S50
166 Cortes-Sobral Maria 36036161 FRA 1050 w S65
167 Boche Mathis FRA 0 U12
168 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 U8
169 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0
170 Charon Edouard 651001934 FRA 0
171 Dhieux Alexandre 651009889 FRA 0 U12
172 Diarra Rassoul 19900422 SEN 0 U18
173 Hamza Tlili 5521840 TUN 0
174 Martin Julien 20692080 FRA 0
175 Saint-Denis Benoit 551059223 FRA 0 U14
176 Sharvan Bahman 551060035 FRA 0 S65

Round 1

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 0 1 - 0 0 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 89
2 90 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 0 0 - 1 0 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 2
3 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 0 1 - 0 0 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 91
4 92 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 0 0 - 1 0 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 4
5 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 0 1 - 0 0 Derr Julien FRA 1869 93
6 94 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 0 0 - 1 0 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 6
7 7 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 0 + - - 0 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 95
8 96 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 0 0 - 1 0 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 8
9 9 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 0 1 - 0 0 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 97
10 98 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 0 0 - 1 0 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 10
11 11 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 0 1 - 0 0 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 99
12 100 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 0 0 - 1 0 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 12
13 13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 0 1 - 0 0 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 101
14 102 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 0 0 - 1 0 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 14
15 15 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 0 ½ - ½ 0 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 103
16 104 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 0 0 - 1 0 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 16
17 17 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 0 1 - 0 0 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 105
18 106 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 0 0 - 1 0 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 18
19 19 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 0 1 - 0 0 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 107
20 108 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 0 0 - 1 0 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 20
21 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 0 1 - 0 0 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 109
22 110 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 0 0 - 1 0 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 22
23 23 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 0 1 - 0 0 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 111
24 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 - - + 0 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 24
25 25 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 0 1 - 0 0 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 113
26 114 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 0 0 - 1 0 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 26
27 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 0 1 - 0 0 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 115
28 116 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 0 0 - 1 0 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 28
29 29 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 0 1 - 0 0 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 117
30 118 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 0 0 - 1 0 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 30
31 31 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 0 1 - 0 0 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 119
32 120 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 0 0 - 1 0 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 32
33 33 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 0 1 - 0 0 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 121
34 122 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 34
35 35 IM Eden James FRA 2194 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 123
36 124 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 0 0 - 1 0 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 36
37 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 - - + 0 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 125
38 126 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 0 0 - 1 0 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 38
39 39 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 0 1 - 0 0 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 127
40 128 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 0 0 - 1 0 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 40
41 41 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 0 1 - 0 0 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 129
42 130 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 0 0 - 1 0 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 42
43 43 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 0 1 - 0 0 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 131
44 132 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 0 1 - 0 0 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 44
45 45 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 0 0 - 1 0 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 133
46 134 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 0 0 - 1 0 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 46
47 47 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 0 0 - 1 0 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 135
48 136 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 0 + - - 0 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 48
49 49 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 0 1 - 0 0 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 137
50 138 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 0 1 - 0 0 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 50
51 51 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 0 1 - 0 0 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 139
52 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 - - + 0 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 52
53 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 0 1 - 0 0 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 141
54 142 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 0 0 - 1 0 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 54
55 55 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 0 ½ - ½ 0 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 143
56 144 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 0 0 - 1 0 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 56
57 57 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 0 1 - 0 0 Liu Paul FRA 1453 145
58 146 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 0 1 - 0 0 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 58
59 59 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 0 - - + 0 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 147
60 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 - - + 0 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 60
61 61 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 0 0 - 1 0 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 149
62 150 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 0 0 - 1 0 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 62
63 63 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 0 1 - 0 0 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 151
64 152 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 0 0 - 1 0 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 64
65 65 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 0 1 - 0 0 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 153
66 154 Marival Fred FRA 1381 0 0 - 1 0 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 66
67 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 - - - 0 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 155
68 156 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 0 0 - 1 0 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 68
69 69 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 0 0 - 1 0 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 157
70 158 Berni Jean FRA 1275 0 0 - 1 0 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 70
71 71 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 0 1 - 0 0 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 159
72 160 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 0 - - + 0 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 72
73 73 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 0 1 - 0 0 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 161
74 162 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 0 0 - 1 0 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 74
75 75 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 163
76 164 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 0 0 - 1 0 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 76
77 77 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 0 1 - 0 0 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 165
78 166 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 0 0 - 1 0 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 78
79 79 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 0 1 - 0 0 Boche Mathis FRA 0 167
80 168 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 80
81 81 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 0 1 - 0 0 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 169
82 170 Charon Edouard FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 82
83 83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 0 + - - 0 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 171
84 172 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 84
85 85 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 0 + - - 0 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 173
86 174 Martin Julien FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 86
87 87 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 0 1 - 0 0 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 175
88 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 - - + 0 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 88

Round 2

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 52 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 1 0 - 1 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 1
2 2 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 1 1 - 0 1 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 49
3 54 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 1 0 - 1 1 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 3
4 4 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 1 0 - 1 1 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 51
5 56 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 1 0 - 1 1 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 5
6 6 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 1 1 - 0 1 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 53
7 7 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 1 1 - 0 1 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 57
8 8 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 1 1 - 0 1 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 60
9 62 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 1 0 - 1 1 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 9
10 10 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 1 0 - 1 1 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 63
11 64 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 1 0 - 1 1 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 11
12 12 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 1 1 - 0 1 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 65
13 66 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 1 0 - 1 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 13
14 14 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 1 1 - 0 0 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 69
15 16 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 1 1 - 0 1 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 71
16 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 1 0 - 1 1 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 17
17 18 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 1 1 - 0 1 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 72
18 74 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 1 0 - 1 1 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 19
19 20 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 1 1 - 0 1 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 73
20 76 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 21
21 22 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 1 1 - 0 1 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 77
22 78 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 1 0 - 1 1 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 23
23 24 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 1 0 - 1 1 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 79
24 80 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 25
25 26 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 1 1 - 0 1 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 81
26 82 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 1 1 - 0 1 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 27
27 28 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 1 1 - 0 1 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 85
28 84 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 29
29 30 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 1 1 - 0 1 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 87
30 88 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 1 0 - 1 1 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 31
31 32 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 1 1 - 0 1 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 125
32 133 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 33
33 34 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 1 1 - 0 1 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 132
34 135 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 1 0 - 1 1 IM Eden James FRA 2194 35
35 36 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 1 1 - 0 1 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 136
36 38 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 1 1 - 0 1 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 138
37 147 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 39
38 40 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 146
39 149 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 41
40 42 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 1 1 - 0 0 Berni Jean FRA 1275 158
41 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 - - + 1 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 43
42 46 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 1 1 - 0 0 Martin Julien FRA 0 174
43 143 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 ½ 1 - 0 ½ IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 15
44 163 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 55
45 103 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 75
46 44 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 0 1 - 0 0 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 120
47 121 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 0 0 - 1 0 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 45
48 123 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 0 0 - 1 0 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 47
49 50 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 0 1 - 0 0 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 122
50 58 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 0 1 - 0 0 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 124
51 59 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 0 1 - 0 0 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 126
52 127 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 0 0 - 1 0 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 61
53 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 - - + 0 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 128
54 70 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 1 1 - 0 0 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 130
55 86 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 1 1 - 0 0 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 134
56 89 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 0 1 - 0 0 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 142
57 129 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 0 0 - 1 0 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 90
58 91 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 0 ½ - ½ 0 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 144
59 131 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 0 1 - 0 0 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 92
60 93 Derr Julien FRA 1869 0 1 - 0 0 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 150
61 137 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 0 0 - 1 0 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 94
62 139 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 0 0 - 1 0 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 96
63 97 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 0 1 - 0 0 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 152
64 141 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 0 1 - 0 0 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 98
65 99 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 0 1 - 0 0 Marival Fred FRA 1381 154
66 145 Liu Paul FRA 1453 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 100
67 101 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 0 + - - 0 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 155
68 151 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 0 0 - 1 0 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 102
69 153 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 0 0 - 1 0 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 104
70 105 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 0 1 - 0 0 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 156
71 157 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 1 1 - 0 0 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 106
72 107 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 160
73 159 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 0 0 - 1 0 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 108
74 109 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 0 1 - 0 0 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 162
75 161 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 0 0 - 1 0 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 110
76 111 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 0 1 - 0 0 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 164
77 113 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 166
78 165 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 0 0 - 1 0 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 114
79 115 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 0 1 - 0 0 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 168
80 167 Boche Mathis FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 116
81 117 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 0 1 - 0 0 Charon Edouard FRA 0 170
82 169 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 118
83 119 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 172
84 175 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 0 1 bye
85 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
86 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
87 83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 1 0 not paired
88 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
89 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
90 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
91 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
92 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
93 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 2 1 - 0 2 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 28
2 29 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 2 0 - 1 2 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 2
3 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 2 1 - 0 2 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 30
4 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 2 1 - 0 2 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 32
5 31 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 2 0 - 1 2 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 6
6 34 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 2 0 - 1 2 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 7
7 35 IM Eden James FRA 2194 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 8
8 9 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 2 1 - 0 2 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 36
9 11 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 2 1 - 0 2 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 38
10 39 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 2 0 - 1 2 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 12
11 13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 2 1 - 0 2 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 40
12 41 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 14
13 42 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 2 0 - 1 2 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 16
14 17 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 2 1 - 0 2 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 46
15 43 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 18
16 19 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 2 1 - 0 2 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 70
17 51 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 2 1 - 0 2 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 20
18 63 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 2 1 - 0 2 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 22
19 23 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 2 1 - 0 2 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 86
20 25 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 2 1 - 0 2 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 157
21 79 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 2 0 - 1 2 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 26
22 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 1 - 0 2 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 82
23 33 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 0 - 1 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 76
24 55 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 1 - 0 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 133
25 75 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 1 - 0 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 143
26 90 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 1 0 - 1 1 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 4
27 94 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 1 0 - 1 1 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 10
28 96 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 24
29 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 1 ½ - ½ 1 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 88
30 100 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 1 ½ - ½ 1 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 44
31 45 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 89
32 47 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 1 1 - 0 1 Derr Julien FRA 1869 93
33 49 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 1 1 - 0 1 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 97
34 101 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 1 1 - 0 1 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 50
35 102 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 1 0 - 1 1 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 52
36 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 1 1 - 0 1 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 99
37 104 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 1 0 - 1 1 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 54
38 108 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 1 0 - 1 1 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 56
39 57 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 1 1 - 0 1 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 105
40 110 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 1 0 - 1 1 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 58
41 114 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 1 0 - 1 1 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 59
42 60 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 1 1 - 0 1 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 109
43 61 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 1 ½ - ½ 1 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 111
44 116 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 1 0 - 1 1 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 62
45 118 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 1 0 - 1 1 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 64
46 65 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 1 1 - 0 1 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 113
47 125 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 1 1 - 0 1 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 66
48 132 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 1 1 - 0 1 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 68
49 71 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 1 0 - 1 1 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 115
50 72 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 1 1 - 0 1 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 117
51 73 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 1 1 - 0 1 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 119
52 136 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 1 0 - 1 1 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 74
53 77 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 1 1 - 0 1 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 128
54 138 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 1 1 - 0 1 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 78
55 146 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 1 0 - 1 1 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 80
56 81 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 1 0 - 1 1 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 131
57 83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 1 0 - 1 1 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 135
58 175 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 84
59 85 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 1 1 - 0 1 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 141
60 87 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 1 1 - 0 1 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 147
61 15 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 149
62 160 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 91
63 144 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 103
64 163 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Pascot Jean FRA 1799 107
65 69 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 0 0 - 1 0 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 150
66 92 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 0 1 - 0 0 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 151
67 98 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 0 1 - 0 0 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 152
68 106 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 153
69 120 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 0 1 - 0 0 Marival Fred FRA 1381 154
70 156 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 0 0 - 1 0 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 121
71 122 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 0 1 - 0 0 Berni Jean FRA 1275 158
72 162 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 0 0 - 1 0 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 123
73 124 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 0 1 - 0 0 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 159
74 126 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 0 1 - 0 0 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 161
75 164 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 0 0 - 1 0 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 127
76 166 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 0 0 - 1 0 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 129
77 130 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 0 1 - 0 0 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 165
78 134 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 0 1 - 0 0 Boche Mathis FRA 0 167
79 168 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 137
80 170 Charon Edouard FRA 0 0 1 - 0 0 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 139
81 142 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 0 0 - 1 0 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 169
82 172 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 0 0 - 1 0 Liu Paul FRA 1453 145
83 174 Martin Julien FRA 0 0 1 bye
84 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
87 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
88 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
89 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
90 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
91 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
92 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
93 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
94 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 1
2 2 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 3 1 - 0 3 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 17
3 16 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 3 1 - 0 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 3
4 19 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 3 0 - 1 3 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 5
5 6 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 23
6 7 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 3 1 - 0 3 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 25
7 26 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 3 0 - 1 3 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 9
8 51 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 3 0 - 1 3 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 11
9 12 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 3 ½ - ½ 3 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 63
10 8 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 0 - 1 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 41
11 14 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 0 - 1 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 43
12 18 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 1 - 0 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 55
13 75 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 0 - 1 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 21
14 76 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 1 - 0 IM Eden James FRA 2194 35
15 4 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 2 1 - 0 2 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 59
16 10 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 2 1 - 0 2 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 60
17 20 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 2 1 - 0 2 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 62
18 22 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 2 1 - 0 2 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 65
19 64 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 24
20 28 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 2 1 - 0 2 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 72
21 70 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 2 1 - 0 2 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 29
22 30 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 2 1 - 0 2 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 73
23 74 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 2 0 - 1 2 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 31
24 32 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 2 1 - 0 2 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 77
25 80 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 34
26 36 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 2 1 - 0 2 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 79
27 38 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 2 1 - 0 2 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 85
28 82 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 39
29 40 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 2 1 - 0 2 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 87
30 84 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 2 0 - 1 2 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 42
31 46 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 2 1 - 0 2 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 101
32 86 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 2 1 - 0 2 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 47
33 115 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 2 0 - 1 2 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 49
34 131 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 2 0 - 1 2 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 52
35 135 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 2 0 - 1 2 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 53
36 54 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 2 0 - 1 2 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 125
37 56 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 2 1 - 0 2 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 132
38 157 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 2 0 - 1 2 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 57
39 58 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 2 1 - 0 2 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 138
40 103 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 ½ - ½ IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 27
41 107 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 0 - 1 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 33
42 44 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 1 - 0 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 160
43 111 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 1 - 0 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 45
44 133 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 0 - 1 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 61
45 149 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 0 - 1 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 88
46 89 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 1 - 0 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 100
47 143 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 0 - 1 1 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 71
48 117 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 1 0 - 1 1 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 15
49 50 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 1 1 - 0 1 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 118
50 66 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 1 1 - 0 1 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 120
51 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 1 1 - 0 1 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 122
52 78 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 1 0 - 1 1 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 124
53 119 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 81
54 121 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 1 1 - 0 1 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 83
55 123 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 1 1 - 0 1 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 90
56 127 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 1 0 - 1 1 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 92
57 93 Derr Julien FRA 1869 1 0 - 1 1 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 126
58 128 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 1 1 - 0 1 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 94
59 129 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 1 0 - 1 1 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 96
60 97 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 1 1 - 0 1 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 130
61 136 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 1 0 - 1 1 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 98
62 99 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 1 1 - 0 1 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 134
63 137 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 1 0 - 1 1 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 102
64 141 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 1 0 - 1 1 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 104
65 105 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 146
66 145 Liu Paul FRA 1453 1 1 - 0 1 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 106
67 147 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 1 0 - 1 1 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 108
68 109 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 1 1 - 0 1 Charon Edouard FRA 0 170
69 150 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 1 0 - 1 1 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 110
70 113 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 1 0 - 1 1 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 175
71 169 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 1 1 - 0 1 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 114
72 174 Martin Julien FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 116
73 91 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 163
74 139 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 0 1 - 0 ½ Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 144
75 159 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 0 0 - 1 0 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 69
76 161 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 0 0 - 1 0 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 142
77 151 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 0 1 - 0 0 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 162
78 152 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 0 1 - 0 0 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 164
79 153 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 166
80 154 Marival Fred FRA 1381 0 1 - 0 0 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 168
81 165 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 0 0 - 1 0 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 156
82 158 Berni Jean FRA 1275 0 0 - 1 0 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 172
83 167 Boche Mathis FRA 0 0 1 bye
84 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
87 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
88 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
89 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
90 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
91 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
92 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
93 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
94 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 9 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 4 0 - 1 4 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 2
2 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 4 1 - 0 4 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 16
3 11 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 4 0 - 1 4 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 7
4 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 1 - 0 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 76
5 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 0 - 1 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 6
6 23 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 1 - 0 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 12
7 41 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 0 - 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 13
8 63 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 0 - 1 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 18
9 43 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 0 - 1 3 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 4
10 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 3 1 - 0 3 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 38
11 39 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 3 0 - 1 3 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 10
12 17 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 3 1 - 0 3 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 40
13 42 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 3 0 - 1 3 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 19
14 46 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 3 0 - 1 3 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 20
15 49 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 22
16 24 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 3 0 - 1 3 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 51
17 25 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 3 1 - 0 3 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 56
18 52 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 3 0 - 1 3 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 26
19 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 3 ½ - ½ 3 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 28
20 57 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 3 0 - 1 3 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 30
21 31 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 3 1 - 0 3 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 58
22 70 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 3 1 - 0 3 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 32
23 34 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 3 0 - 1 3 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 86
24 125 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 3 0 - 1 3 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 36
25 55 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 0 - 1 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 8
26 61 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 ½ - ½ IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 14
27 33 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 1 - 0 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 75
28 35 IM Eden James FRA 2194 1 - 0 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 89
29 88 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 ½ - ½ Dumas Charles FRA 2148 44
30 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 2 0 - 1 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 111
31 15 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 2 1 - 0 2 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 98
32 29 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 2 1 - 0 2 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 99
33 101 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 2 1 - 0 2 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 47
34 102 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 2 0 - 1 2 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 50
35 108 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 2 1 - 0 2 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 54
36 59 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 2 0 - 1 2 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 103
37 60 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 2 0 - 1 2 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 105
38 62 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 2 0 - 1 2 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 109
39 104 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 2 0 - 1 2 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 64
40 65 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 2 1 - 0 2 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 115
41 110 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 2 1 - 0 2 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 66
42 116 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 2 0 - 1 2 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 68
43 71 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 2 0 - 1 2 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 119
44 72 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 2 1 - 0 2 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 121
45 73 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 2 0 - 1 2 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 123
46 124 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 2 0 - 1 2 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 74
47 77 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 2 1 - 0 2 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 131
48 79 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 2 0 - 1 2 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 128
49 126 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 2 0 - 1 2 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 80
50 132 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 2 0 - 1 2 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 82
51 138 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 2 0 - 1 2 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 84
52 85 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 2 1 - 0 2 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 135
53 87 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 2 1 - 0 2 Liu Paul FRA 1453 145
54 92 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 2 1 - 0 2 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 157
55 96 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 2 1 - 0 2 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 169
56 175 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 97
57 45 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 1 - 0 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 107
58 143 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 1 - 0 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 91
59 100 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 1 - 0 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 149
60 160 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 0 - 1 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 133
61 69 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 1 0 - 1 1 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 136
62 134 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 1 0 - 1 1 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 78
63 81 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 1 1 - 0 1 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 137
64 83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 1 1 - 0 1 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 139
65 90 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 1 1 - 0 1 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 141
66 142 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 1 0 - 1 1 Derr Julien FRA 1869 93
67 94 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 1 1 - 0 1 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 147
68 106 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 150
69 146 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 1 1 - 0 1 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 113
70 114 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 1 1 - 0 1 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 151
71 156 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 1 1 - 0 1 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 117
72 118 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 1 1 - 0 1 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 152
73 120 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 1 1 - 0 1 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 153
74 122 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 1 0 - 1 1 Marival Fred FRA 1381 154
75 167 Boche Mathis FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 127
76 170 Charon Edouard FRA 0 1 1 - 0 1 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 129
77 130 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 1 1 - 0 1 Martin Julien FRA 0 174
78 172 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 144
79 163 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 ½ 1 - 0 0 Berni Jean FRA 1275 158
80 164 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 0 1 - 0 0 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 159
81 166 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 0 0 - 1 0 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 161
82 162 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 0 1 - 0 0 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 165
83 168 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 0 1 bye
84 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
87 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
88 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
89 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
90 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
91 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
92 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
93 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
94 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 2 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 5 1 - 0 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 5
2 7 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 5 0 - 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 1
3 6 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 ½ - ½ IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 13
4 18 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 1 - 0 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 23
5 20 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 4 0 - 1 4 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 3
6 4 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 4 1 - 0 4 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 25
7 30 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 4 0 - 1 4 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 9
8 10 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 4 1 - 0 4 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 31
9 26 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 11
10 16 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 4 1 - 0 4 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 51
11 36 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 4 0 - 1 4 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 17
12 86 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 4 0 - 1 4 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 19
13 8 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 1 - 0 4 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 70
14 12 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 1 - 0 IM Eden James FRA 2194 35
15 43 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 1 - 0 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 21
16 22 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 1 - 0 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 53
17 28 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 0 - 1 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 49
18 111 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 0 - 1 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 33
19 76 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 0 - 1 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 41
20 14 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 3 1 - 0 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 63
21 74 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 3 0 - 1 3 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 15
22 24 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 3 1 - 0 3 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 77
23 80 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 3 0 - 1 3 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 29
24 32 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 3 1 - 0 3 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 85
25 82 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 34
26 38 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 3 1 - 0 3 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 87
27 84 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 39
28 40 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 3 1 - 0 3 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 88
29 97 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 3 0 - 1 3 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 42
30 44 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 3 1 - 0 3 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 92
31 103 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 3 0 - 1 3 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 46
32 50 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 3 0 - 1 3 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 96
33 105 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 3 0 - 1 3 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 52
34 56 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 3 1 - 0 3 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 101
35 109 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 3 0 - 1 3 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 57
36 58 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 3 1 - 0 3 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 108
37 119 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 3 0 - 1 3 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 61
38 64 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 3 1 - 0 3 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 110
39 123 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 3 ½ - ½ 3 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 65
40 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 3 1 - 0 3 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 125
41 128 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 3 0 - 1 3 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 72
42 45 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 1 - 0 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 143
43 89 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 0 - 1 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 55
44 133 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 0 - 1 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 75
45 47 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 2 1 - 0 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 100
46 54 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 2 1 - 0 2 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 116
47 59 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 2 1 - 0 2 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 118
48 60 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 2 1 - 0 2 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 120
49 62 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 2 1 - 0 2 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 124
50 66 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 2 1 - 0 2 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 126
51 121 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 2 0 - 1 2 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 71
52 127 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 2 0 - 1 2 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 73
53 78 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 2 1 - 0 2 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 130
54 131 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 2 1 - 0 2 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 79
55 132 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 2 0 - 1 2 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 81
56 136 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 2 0 - 1 2 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 83
57 135 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 2 1 - 0 2 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 90
58 93 Derr Julien FRA 1869 2 0 - 1 2 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 138
59 145 Liu Paul FRA 1453 2 0 - 1 2 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 94
60 98 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 2 0 - 1 2 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 146
61 99 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 2 1 - 0 2 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 156
62 154 Marival Fred FRA 1381 2 0 - 1 2 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 102
63 157 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 2 0 - 1 2 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 104
64 169 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 106
65 175 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 2 0 - 1 2 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 114
66 115 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 2 0 - 1 2 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 172
67 91 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 1 - 0 2 Charon Edouard FRA 0 170
68 107 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 1 - 0 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 149
69 160 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 0 - 1 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 163
70 151 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 1 1 - 0 1 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 69
71 113 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 1 0 - 1 1 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 147
72 117 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 1 1 - 0 1 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 162
73 150 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 1 0 - 1 1 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 122
74 129 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 1 1 - 0 1 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 164
75 152 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 1 0 - 1 1 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 134
76 137 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 1 1 - 0 1 Boche Mathis FRA 0 167
77 139 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 1 1 - 0 1 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 168
78 141 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 1 1 - 0 1 Martin Julien FRA 0 174
79 153 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 1 1 - 0 1 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 142
80 144 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 ½ 0 - 1 1 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 161
81 158 Berni Jean FRA 1275 0 0 - 1 0 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 165
82 159 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 0 1 - 0 0 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 166
83 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 2 0 not paired
84 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
87 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
88 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
89 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
90 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
91 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
92 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
93 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
94 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 ½ - ½ 6 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 2
2 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 5 ½ - ½ IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 18
3 13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 5 0 - 1 5 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 4
4 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 5 0 - 1 5 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 10
5 17 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 5 1 - 0 5 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 6
6 19 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 5 0 - 1 5 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 7
7 9 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 5 0 - 1 5 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 16
8 33 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 1 - 0 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 8
9 11 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 1 - 0 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 43
10 49 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 1 - 0 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 12
11 41 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 ½ - ½ IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 22
12 23 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 0 - 1 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 26
13 46 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 4 0 - 1 4 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 14
14 15 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 4 ½ - ½ 4 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 56
15 52 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 4 0 - 1 4 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 20
16 57 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 24
17 25 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 4 1 - 0 4 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 58
18 29 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 4 0 - 1 4 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 64
19 51 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 4 0 - 1 4 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 30
20 31 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 68
21 61 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 4 1 - 0 4 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 32
22 70 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 4 0 - 1 4 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 36
23 72 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 4 1 - 0 4 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 38
24 82 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 4 0 - 1 4 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 40
25 42 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 4 1 - 0 4 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 86
26 96 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 4 0 - 1 4 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 44
27 35 IM Eden James FRA 2194 1 - 0 4 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 84
28 65 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 1 - 0 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 28
29 75 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 ½ - ½ Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 45
30 55 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 0 - 1 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 76
31 63 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 1 - 0 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 111
32 34 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 3 1 - 0 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 123
33 39 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 3 1 - 0 3 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 92
34 94 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 3 0 - 1 3 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 47
35 104 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 50
36 101 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 3 1 - 0 3 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 54
37 102 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 3 0 - 1 3 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 59
38 108 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 3 0 - 1 3 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 60
39 110 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 3 ½ - ½ 3 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 62
40 114 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 3 1 - 0 3 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 66
41 71 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 3 0 - 1 3 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 97
42 73 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 3 1 - 0 3 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 99
43 125 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 3 1 - 0 3 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 74
44 77 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 3 0 - 1 3 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 103
45 146 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 3 0 - 1 3 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 78
46 138 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 3 0 - 1 3 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 80
47 81 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 3 0 - 1 3 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 105
48 83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 3 0 - 1 3 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 109
49 85 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 3 0 - 1 3 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 119
50 87 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 3 1 - 0 3 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 128
51 88 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 3 1 - 0 3 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 131
52 90 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 2 0 - 1 3 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 172
53 163 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 0 - 1 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 89
54 106 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 0 - 1 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 91
55 100 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 1 - 0 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 133
56 143 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 0 - 1 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 107
57 79 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 2 1 - 0 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 169
58 134 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 2 0 - 1 2 Derr Julien FRA 1869 93
59 98 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 2 1 - 0 3 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 135
60 115 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 2 1 - 0 2 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 136
61 116 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 2 0 - 1 2 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 137
62 139 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 2 ½ - ½ 2 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 117
63 118 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 2 1 - 0 2 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 141
64 120 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 2 1 - 0 2 Liu Paul FRA 1453 145
65 147 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 2 0 - 1 2 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 121
66 122 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 2 1 - 0 2 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 151
67 124 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 2 1 - 0 2 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 153
68 126 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 2 ½ - ½ 2 Marival Fred FRA 1381 154
69 156 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 2 0 - 1 2 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 127
70 161 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 2 0 - 1 2 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 129
71 130 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 2 0 - 1 2 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 157
72 170 Charon Edouard FRA 0 2 0 - 1 2 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 132
73 149 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 1 - 0 2 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 175
74 69 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 1 0 - 1 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 160
75 164 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 1 ½ - ½ 1 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 113
76 165 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 1 0 - 1 1 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 150
77 167 Boche Mathis FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 152
78 168 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 159
79 174 Martin Julien FRA 0 1 1 - 0 1 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 162
80 166 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 0 0 - 1 ½ Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 144
81 158 Berni Jean FRA 1275 0 1 bye
82 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 0 not paired
83 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 2 0 not paired
84 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 0 not paired
87 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
88 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
89 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
90 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
91 142 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 1 0 not paired
92 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
93 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
94 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
95 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
96 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 2 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 1 - 0 6 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 4
2 16 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 6 1 - 0 6 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 1
3 18 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 6 0 - 1 6 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 7
4 10 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 6 1 - 0 6 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 17
5 26 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 0 - 1 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 3
6 33 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 0 - 1 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 11
7 6 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 5 0 - 1 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 49
8 30 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 5 0 - 1 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 5
9 40 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 5 0 - 1 5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 9
10 36 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 5 0 - 1 5 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 13
11 14 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 5 1 - 0 5 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 42
12 44 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 5 1 - 0 5 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 19
13 20 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 5 0 - 1 5 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 41
14 22 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 5 1 - 0 5 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 61
15 24 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 5 1 - 0 5 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 72
16 64 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 5 0 - 1 5 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 25
17 8 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 1 - 0 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 63
18 12 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 0 - 1 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 43
19 65 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 0 - 1 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 15
20 56 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 0 - 1 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 23
21 76 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 0 - 1 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 31
22 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 1 - 0 IM Eden James FRA 2194 35
23 78 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 4 1 - 0 4 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 29
24 32 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 4 1 - 0 4 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 82
25 84 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 4 ½ - ½ 4 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 34
26 38 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 4 1 - 0 4 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 88
27 80 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 39
28 86 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 4 0 - 1 4 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 45
29 97 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 4 ½ - ½ 4 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 46
30 47 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 4 0 - 1 4 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 87
31 101 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 4 0 - 1 4 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 51
32 103 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 4 0 - 1 4 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 52
33 119 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 4 0 - 1 4 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 57
34 58 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 4 1 - 0 4 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 96
35 59 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 4 1 - 0 4 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 125
36 60 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 4 1 - 0 4 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 114
37 105 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 4 1 - 0 4 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 70
38 109 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 4 0 - 1 4 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 73
39 172 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 4 0 - 1 4 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 75
40 50 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 1 - 0 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 100
41 107 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 0 - 1 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 55
42 62 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 1 - 0 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 104
43 89 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 1 - 0 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 110
44 91 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 0 - 1 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 123
45 111 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 ½ - ½ 3 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 71
46 54 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 3 1 - 0 3 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 115
47 66 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 3 0 - 1 3 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 108
48 74 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 3 1 - 0 3 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 118
49 120 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 3 0 - 1 3 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 77
50 121 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 3 0 - 1 3 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 79
51 127 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 3 0 - 1 3 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 81
52 128 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 3 1 - 0 3 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 83
53 85 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 3 0 - 1 3 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 122
54 131 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 3 0 - 1 2 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 90
55 92 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 3 0 - 1 3 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 124
56 93 Derr Julien FRA 1869 3 0 - 1 3 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 132
57 129 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 3 0 - 1 3 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 94
58 137 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 3 0 - 1 3 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 98
59 99 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 3 1 - 0 3 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 138
60 157 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 3 1 - 0 3 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 102
61 117 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 0 - 1 3 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 146
62 149 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 0 - 1 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 106
63 160 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 1 - 0 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 126
64 133 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 0 - 1 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 163
65 154 Marival Fred FRA 1381 0 - 1 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 139
66 169 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 1 - 0 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 143
67 151 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 2 1 - 0 2 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 116
68 152 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 2 0 - 1 2 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 130
69 153 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 2 1 - 0 2 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 134
70 135 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 3 1 - 0 2 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 156
71 159 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 2 0 - 1 2 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 136
72 141 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 2 1 - 0 2 Charon Edouard FRA 0 170
73 145 Liu Paul FRA 1453 2 1 - 0 2 Martin Julien FRA 0 174
74 161 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 2 1 - 0 2 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 147
75 150 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 2 1 - 0 2 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 175
76 144 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 1 - 0 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 164
77 113 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 1 - 0 1 Berni Jean FRA 1275 158
78 165 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 1 0 - 1 1 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 69
79 162 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 1 1 - 0 1 Boche Mathis FRA 0 167
80 168 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 1 ½ - ½ 0 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 166
81 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 0 not paired
82 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 2 0 not paired
83 28 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 0 not paired
84 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 0 not paired
87 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
88 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
89 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
90 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
91 142 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 1 0 not paired
92 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
93 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
94 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
95 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
96 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 7 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 7 0 - 1 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 2
2 16 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 7 ½ - ½ 7 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 10
3 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 1 - 0 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 49
4 11 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 1 - 0 6 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 5
5 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 6 1 - 0 6 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 18
6 4 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 6 1 - 0 6 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 22
7 9 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 6 ½ - ½ 6 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 24
8 13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 6 1 - 0 6 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 44
9 25 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 6 0 - 1 6 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 14
10 17 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 41
11 31 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 0 - 1 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 8
12 15 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 ½ - ½ FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 33
13 23 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 ½ - ½ FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 68
14 43 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 1 - 0 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 26
15 52 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 5 0 - 1 5 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 6
16 19 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 5 1 - 0 5 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 58
17 57 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 5 1 - 0 5 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 20
18 61 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 5 0 - 1 5 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 30
19 72 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 5 0 - 1 5 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 32
20 87 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 5 0 - 1 5 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 36
21 73 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 5 1 - 0 5 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 38
22 39 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 5 1 - 0 5 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 59
23 75 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 5 0 - 1 5 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 40
24 42 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 5 ½ - ½ 5 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 60
25 45 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 5 1 - 0 5 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 64
26 51 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 5 1 - 0 5 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 78
27 12 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 1 - 0 5 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 105
28 34 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 1 - 0 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 65
29 35 IM Eden James FRA 2194 1 - 0 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 97
30 46 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 1 - 0 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 76
31 63 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 1 - 0 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 50
32 55 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 1 - 0 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 84
33 89 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 0 - 1 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 56
34 123 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 0 - 1 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 62
35 29 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 4 1 - 0 4 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 101
36 108 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 4 0 - 1 4 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 47
37 114 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 4 0 - 1 4 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 54
38 70 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 4 0 - 1 4 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 103
39 122 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 4 1 - 0 4 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 74
40 77 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 4 0 - 1 4 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 109
41 79 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 4 0 - 1 4 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 111
42 124 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 4 0 - 1 4 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 80
43 125 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 4 1 - 0 4 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 81
44 82 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 4 1 - 0 4 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 119
45 132 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 4 0 - 1 4 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 86
46 88 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 128
47 94 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 4 0 - 1 4 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 135
48 96 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 4 1 - 0 4 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 157
49 98 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 4 1 - 0 4 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 172
50 146 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 4 1 - 0 4 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 99
51 71 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 1 - 0 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 107
52 110 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 1 - 0 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 91
53 100 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 1 - 0 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 139
54 104 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 1 - 0 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 169
55 106 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 0 - 1 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 160
56 163 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 1 - 0 3 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 66
57 83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 3 0 - 1 3 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 129
58 130 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 3 0 - 1 3 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 85
59 90 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 3 0 - 1 3 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 137
60 136 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 3 0 - 1 3 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 92
61 131 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 3 0 - 1 3 Derr Julien FRA 1869 93
62 102 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 3 1 - 0 3 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 141
63 115 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 3 1 - 0 3 Liu Paul FRA 1453 145
64 118 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 3 1 - 0 3 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 150
65 138 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 3 1 - 0 3 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 120
66 151 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 3 1 - 0 3 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 121
67 153 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 3 ½ - ½ 3 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 127
68 113 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 0 - 1 3 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 161
69 143 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 1 - 0 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 117
70 126 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 1 - 0 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 144
71 133 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 1 - 0 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 149
72 116 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 2 1 - 0 Marival Fred FRA 1381 154
73 69 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 2 1 - 0 2 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 162
74 134 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 2 1 - 0 2 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 159
75 147 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 2 - - + 2 Charon Edouard FRA 0 170
76 174 Martin Julien FRA 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 152
77 175 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 156
78 164 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 1 - 0 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 168
79 167 Boche Mathis FRA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 165
80 158 Berni Jean FRA 1275 1 1 - 0 ½ Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 166
81 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 0 not paired
82 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 2 0 not paired
83 28 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 0 not paired
84 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 0 not paired
87 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
88 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
89 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
90 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
91 142 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 1 0 not paired
92 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
93 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
94 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
95 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
96 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 10

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 2 GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 1 - 0 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 3
2 10 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 1 - 0 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 11
3 14 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 7 0 - 1 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 16
4 4 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 7 ½ - ½ 7 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 1
5 7 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 7 1 - 0 7 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 13
6 8 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 1 - 0 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 43
7 41 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 1 - 0 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 9
8 49 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 ½ - ½ IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 17
9 24 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 ½ - ½ 6 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 15
10 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 6 1 - 0 6 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 33
11 6 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 6 1 - 0 6 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 39
12 18 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 6 1 - 0 6 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 51
13 36 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 6 0 - 1 6 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 19
14 22 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 6 1 - 0 6 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 57
15 40 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 6 0 - 1 6 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 23
16 44 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 6 0 - 1 6 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 25
17 30 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 6 1 - 0 6 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 45
18 32 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 6 1 - 0 6 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 73
19 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 6 0 - 1 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 34
20 46 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 0 - 1 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 12
21 26 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 ½ - ½ Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 55
22 56 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 ½ - ½ FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 31
23 60 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 0 - 1 IM Eden James FRA 2194 35
24 62 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 0 - 1 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 42
25 20 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 5 1 - 0 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 63
26 86 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 5 0 - 1 5 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 29
27 38 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 5 ½ - ½ 5 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 82
28 47 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 5 - - + 5 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 96
29 109 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 5 0 - 1 5 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 52
30 54 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 5 0 - 1 5 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 87
31 58 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 5 1 - 0 5 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 98
32 105 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 5 0 - 1 5 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 59
33 103 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 5 ½ - ½ 5 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 61
34 64 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 5 1 - 0 5 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 146
35 111 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 5 1 - 0 5 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 72
36 135 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 5 ½ - ½ 5 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 75
37 78 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 5 0 - 1 5 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 122
38 80 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 5 0 - 1 5 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 125
39 50 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 0 - 1 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 110
40 97 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 ½ - ½ Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 65
41 123 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 0 - 1 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 71
42 76 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 1 - 0 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 100
43 84 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 1 - 0 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 163
44 160 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 0 - 1 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 88
45 128 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 1 - 0 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 89
46 74 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 4 ½ - ½ Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 104
47 119 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 4 0 - 1 4 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 70
48 129 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 4 1 - 0 4 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 77
49 137 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 4 1 - 0 4 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 79
50 81 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 4 1 - 0 4 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 114
51 85 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 4 1 - 0 4 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 115
52 92 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 4 1 - 0 4 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 118
53 93 Derr Julien FRA 1869 4 0 - 1 4 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 124
54 157 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 4 1 - 0 4 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 94
55 99 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 4 1 - 0 4 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 132
56 101 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 4 0 - 1 4 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 138
57 161 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 4 1 - 0 4 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 102
58 172 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 4 0 - 1 4 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 108
59 91 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 1 - 0 4 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 151
60 139 Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 0 - 1 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 106
61 107 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 1 - 0 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 133
62 169 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 ½ - ½ Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 126
63 127 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 0 - 1 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 143
64 121 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 3 1 - 0 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 153
65 66 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 3 1 - 0 3 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 134
66 141 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 3 1 - 0 3 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 69
67 145 Liu Paul FRA 1453 3 0 - 1 3 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 83
68 136 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 3 0 - 1 3 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 90
69 150 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 3 1 - 0 3 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 120
70 175 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 3 - - + 3 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 130
71 174 Martin Julien FRA 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 131
72 149 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 0 - 1 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 113
73 117 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 1 - 0 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 164
74 144 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 1 - 0 Marival Fred FRA 1381 154
75 152 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 2 1 - 0 2 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 165
76 156 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 2 1 - 0 2 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 159
77 162 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 2 1 - 0 2 Berni Jean FRA 1275 158
78 168 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 0 - 1 1 Boche Mathis FRA 0 167
79 170 Charon Edouard FRA 0 3 0 - 1 3 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 116
80 166 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 ½ 1 bye
81 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 0 not paired
82 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 2 0 not paired
83 28 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 0 not paired
84 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 0 not paired
87 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
88 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
89 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
90 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
91 142 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 1 0 not paired
92 147 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 2 0 not paired
93 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
94 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
95 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
96 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
97 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Round 11

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 16 FM Dardha Daniel BEL 2390 ½ - ½ GM Gurevich Mikhail BEL 2559 2
2 10 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 ½ - ½ 8 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 7
3 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 0 - 1 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 8
4 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 1 - 0 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 41
5 11 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 1 - 0 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 4
6 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 7 0 - 1 7 IM Shirazi Kamran FRA 2303 22
7 19 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 7 ½ - ½ 7 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2494 6
8 13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Berend Elvira LUX 2297 24
9 30 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 7 0 - 1 7 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 14
10 17 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2364 7 1 - 0 7 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 32
11 25 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy MAD 2277 7 1 - 0 7 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 18
12 9 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 1 - 0 7 Huynh Laurent BEL 2135 49
13 42 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 0 - 1 GM Prie Eric FRA 2439 12
14 15 IM Gerber Richard SUI 2398 0 - 1 IM Eden James FRA 2194 35
15 34 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2201 1 - 0 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 43
16 55 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 20
17 57 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier FRA 2267 26
18 29 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 6 1 - 0 6 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 56
19 59 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 6 1 - 0 6 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 31
20 33 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 6 1 - 0 6 Anusca Madalina-Maria ROU 2070 58
21 73 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 6 ½ - ½ 6 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 36
22 39 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2176 6 1 - 0 6 Saugrain Marc-Antoine FRA 2009 64
23 122 Brumant Jean-Claude FRA 1691 6 0 - 1 6 Metral Jean-Paul FRA 2161 40
24 87 Zhu Alex FRA 1889 6 1 - 0 6 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 44
25 45 Defromont Benjamin FRA 2144 6 1 - 0 6 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 1983 68
26 51 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 6 1 - 0 6 Murseli Ujup KOS 1860 96
27 52 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2119 6 1 - 0 6 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 111
28 125 Nicolas Carbonell BUR 1646 6 0 - 1 FM Daurelle Herve FRA 2179 38
29 82 Glod Philippe FRA 1899 0 - 1 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 46
30 110 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 0 - 1 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 60
31 61 Sotelo Renzo FRA 2062 1 - 0 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 76
32 88 Skalli Taoufik MAR 1885 1 - 0 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 62
33 63 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 1 - 0 Cavailles Evan FRA 1891 84
34 71 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 1 - 0 Guerlach Keigo FRA 1807 103
35 75 Gherghinoiu Lucas FRA 1953 0 - 1 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 128
36 54 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 5 0 - 1 Warnier Yanis FRA 1555 135
37 65 Misini Burhanudin KOS 2008 5 1 - 0 5 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 99
38 70 AGM Tritar Kamel TUN 1968 5 0 - 1 5 Kim Jisu FRA 1777 109
39 72 AFM Labrande Theodore FRA 1963 5 1 - 0 5 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 105
40 104 Antipas Arnaud FRA 1803 5 0 - 1 5 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 78
41 108 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1784 5 ½ - ½ 5 Nuzzolo Yannis FRA 1906 80
42 124 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 5 1 - 0 5 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 81
43 129 Helme Alexandre FRA 1624 5 ½ - ½ 5 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 85
44 137 Chargui Saleh TUN 1542 5 0 - 1 5 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 86
45 138 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 5 0 - 1 5 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 92
46 146 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1440 5 0 - 1 5 Hasseine Madiane FRA 1856 97
47 98 Oualili Abdelali MAR 1839 5 1 - 0 5 Citores Mathis FRA 1205 161
48 50 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 ½ - ½ 5 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1315 157
49 143 Salih Al Hor QAT 1464 1 - 0 Imbert Christophe FRA 1956 74
50 89 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 1 - 0 Ould Ahmed Amin FRA 1263 160
51 100 WFM Afraoui Anaelle FRA 1829 1 - 0 Beladel Brahim CAN 1872 91
52 106 Meslage Jean FRA 1800 0 - 1 Pascot Jean FRA 1799 107
53 163 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 0 - 1 Ben Youssef Chedly TUN 1680 123
54 118 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose FRA 1724 4 0 - 1 4 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 66
55 77 Daghsen Ali FRA 1947 4 1 - 0 4 Belkaid Sohan FRA 1700 119
56 79 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 4 0 - 1 4 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 126
57 83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 4 0 - 1 4 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 130
58 90 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 4 1 - 0 4 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 121
59 151 Khlaf Bassem TUN 1416 4 ½ - ½ 4 Derr Julien FRA 1869 93
60 94 Moracchini Margaux FRA 1869 4 1 - 0 4 Lapeyre Maeva FRA 1614 131
61 132 Vogeler Eliseo FRA 1602 4 1 - 0 4 Bonvalot Isabelle FRA 1825 101
62 102 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 4 0 - 1 4 Delhoume Sarah FRA 1416 150
63 114 Randrianarimanana Alicia FRA 1750 4 0 - 1 4 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane MAR 1488 141
64 115 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue TOG 1745 4 1 - 0 4 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 169
65 116 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 4 1 - 0 4 Diarra Rassoul SEN 0 172
66 113 Meillon Vincent FRA 1752 - - - Humbert Patrick FRA 1510 139
67 153 Bakiri Aaroun FRA 1387 0 - 1 Toure Shanthi FRA 1731 117
68 133 Legay Augustin FRA 1588 0 - 1 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 127
69 69 Aw Ousmane SEN 1971 3 1 - 0 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah FRA 1460 144
70 120 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 3 1 - 0 3 Hachem Bachar FRA 1406 152
71 134 Ould Habib Abderrahmane FRA 1586 3 1 - 0 3 Zanin Clement FRA 1345 156
72 162 Legay Gregoire FRA 1125 3 1 - 0 3 Viel Adrien *) FRA 1554 136
73 145 Liu Paul FRA 1453 3 0 - 1 3 Charon Edouard FRA 0 170
74 154 Marival Fred FRA 1381 1 - 0 3 Martin Julien FRA 0 174
75 164 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 0 - 1 Singaram Sheyon FRA 1421 149
76 159 Bakiri Nayl FRA 1274 2 0 - 1 2 Berni Jean FRA 1275 158
77 165 Zanin Sylvie *) FRA 1062 2 1 - 0 Boche Nikolay FRA 0 168
78 166 Cortes-Sobral Maria *) FRA 1050 0 - 1 2 Boche Mathis FRA 0 167
79 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 0 not paired
80 23 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 7 0 not paired
81 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 2 0 not paired
82 28 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 0 not paired
83 37 IM Pira Davoud FRA 2180 0 0 not paired
84 47 Saint-Denis Xavier FRA 2140 5 0 not paired
85 48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0 0 not paired
86 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 0 not paired
87 67 Auvray Juliette FRA 2006 0 0 not paired
88 95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger FRA 1868 0 0 not paired
89 112 Ferjaoui Khaled TUN 1752 0 0 not paired
90 140 Casamance Christophe FRA 1491 0 0 not paired
91 142 Labadie Bernard CAN 1486 1 0 not paired
92 147 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 2 0 not paired
93 148 Giblin Martin FRA 1427 0 0 not paired
94 155 Jguiel Ahmed TUN 1360 0 0 not paired
95 171 Dhieux Alexandre FRA 0 0 0 not paired
96 173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0 0 not paired
97 175 Saint-Denis Benoit FRA 0 3 0 not paired
98 176 Sharvan Bahman FRA 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 2 GM Gurevich Mikhail S50 BEL 2559 10,0 0,0 70,0 82,0 11 10 7,45 2,55 20 51,0
2 16 FM Dardha Daniel U14 BEL 2390 9,0 0,5 71,0 82,5 11 9 5,87 3,13 20 62,6
3 10 GM Shchekachev Andrei FRA 2446 9,0 0,5 66,0 77,0 11 9 7,82 1,18 20 23,6
4 7 IM Ider Borya FRA 2492 8,5 0,0 73,0 84,5 10 7,5 6,42 1,08 20 21,6
5 3 GM David Alberto ITA 2554 8,5 0,0 67,0 76,5 11 8,5 9,07 -0,57 20 -11,4
6 11 IM Sochacki Christophe FRA 2443 8,5 0,0 64,5 75,5 11 8,5 7,60 0,90 20 18,0
7 8 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2469 8,5 0,0 60,5 71,0 11 8,5 9,08 -0,58 20 -11,6
8 17 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina U20 MAD 2364 8,0 0,0 68,0 79,0 11 8 7,29 0,71 20 14,2
9 13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2417 8,0 0,0 64,0 72,5 11 8 7,12 0,88 20 17,6
10 14 IM Piscopo Pierluigi ITA 2417 8,0 0,0 63,5 71,5 11 8 8,91 -0,91 20 -18,2
11 22 IM Shirazi Kamran S65 FRA 2303 8,0 0,0 60,5 71,0 11 8 7,68 0,32 20 6,4
12 25 FM Ralison Milanto Harifidy U18 MAD 2277 8,0 0,0 60,0 69,5 11 8 6,88 1,12 20 22,4
13 4 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre FRA 2535 7,5 0,0 70,5 81,5 11 7,5 8,35 -0,85 20 -17,0
14 1 GM Moussard Jules FRA 2613 7,5 0,0 70,0 81,0 11 7,5 8,56 -1,06 20 -21,2
15 41 FM Ternault Mathieu FRA 2158 7,5 0,0 68,5 77,5 11 7,5 4,19 3,31 20 66,2
16 9 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2448 7,5 0,0 67,0 78,5 11 7,5 8,34 -0,84 20 -16,8
17 6 GM Sebag Marie w FRA 2494 7,5 0,0 63,5 74,5 11 7,5 8,85 -1,35 20 -27,0
18 12 GM Prie Eric S50 FRA 2439 7,5 0,0 60,5 71,0 11 7,5 9,37 -1,87 10 -18,7
19 19 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2324 7,5 0,0 59,0 68,5 11 7,5 7,39 0,11 20 2,2
20 35 IM Eden James FRA 2194 7,5 0,0 58,0 69,0 11 7,5 7,30 0,20 20 4,0
21 34 WGM Leconte Maria w FRA 2201 7,5 0,0 54,5 65,0 11 7,5 8,43 -0,93 20 -18,6
22 5 GM Hamdouchi Hicham MAR 2514 7,0 0,0 73,0 83,5 11 7 8,21 -1,21 20 -24,2
23 49 Huynh Laurent U16 BEL 2135 7,0 0,0 68,5 78,5 11 7 4,07 2,93 20 58,6
24 18 IM Flom Gabriel FRA 2355 7,0 0,0 65,5 75,5 11 7 7,01 -0,01 20 -0,2
25 30 FM Delorme Alban FRA 2227 7,0 0,0 65,0 75,5 11 7 6,05 0,95 20 19,0
26 51 IM Meftahi Houssem TUN 2128 7,0 0,0 63,5 71,0 11 7 4,87 2,13 20 42,6
27 23 IM Sochacki Wojtek FRA 2303 7,0 0,0 61,5 73,5 10 7 6,63 0,37 20 7,4
28 40 Metral Jean-Paul S50 FRA 2161 7,0 0,0 61,5 72,0 11 7 6,91 0,09 20 1,8
29 39 WGM Maisuradze Nino w FRA 2176 7,0 0,0 60,0 67,5 11 7 7,05 -0,05 20 -1,0
30 33 FM Bouget Alexandre FRA 2203 7,0 0,0 59,0 66,5 11 7 6,75 0,25 20 5,0
31 24 WGM Berend Elvira S50 w LUX 2297 7,0 0,0 57,5 66,5 10 6 6,94 -0,94 20 -18,8
32 52 Soubirou Oriane w FRA 2119 7,0 0,0 55,5 63,5 10 6 6,00 0,00 20 0,0
33 29 FM Ravot Sylvain FRA 2228 7,0 0,0 55,0 63,0 11 7 8,65 -1,65 20 -33,0
34 32 FM Dardha Arben BEL 2222 7,0 0,0 54,5 63,5 11 7 8,04 -1,04 20 -20,8
35 87 Zhu Alex U16 FRA 1889 7,0 0,0 53,5 59,5 10 6 3,86 2,14 40 85,6
36 45 Defromont Benjamin U16 FRA 2144 7,0 0,0 53,0 60,5 11 7 8,72 -1,72 20 -34,4
37 59 Ould Ahmed Samy FRA 2069 7,0 0,0 51,5 59,5 10 7 6,77 0,23 20 4,6
38 43 FM Le Quang Kim BEL 2150 6,5 0,0 67,0 76,5 10 5,5 2,93 2,57 20 51,4
39 63 Denjoy Arnaud FRA 2036 6,5 0,0 66,0 75,5 11 6,5 3,63 2,87 20 57,4
40 26 FM Leconte Jean-Olivier S50 FRA 2267 6,5 0,0 62,5 70,5 11 6,5 6,70 -0,20 20 -4,0
41 20 FM Le Goff Ronan FRA 2309 6,5 0,0 62,0 73,0 11 6,5 8,15 -1,65 20 -33,0
42 42 FM Daeschler Florian FRA 2153 6,5 0,0 61,0 68,0 11 6,5 6,41 0,09 20 1,8
43 36 Saglier Paul FRA 2194 6,5 0,0 61,0 67,5 11 6,5 7,04 -0,54 20 -10,8
44 57 Lambert Adrien FRA 2074 6,5 0,0 59,0 66,0 11 6,5 5,69 0,81 20 16,2
45 60 Grigorian Roudolph FRA 2068 6,5 0,0 58,5 66,5 10 5,5 6,02 -0,52 20 -10,4
46 38 FM Daurelle Herve S50 FRA 2179 6,5 0,0 58,0 68,0 11 6,5 7,96 -1,46 20 -29,2
47 46 Haie Arnaud FRA 2143 6,5 0,0 56,5 62,5 10 5,5 5,88 -0,38 20 -7,6
48 55 Jaouen Valentin FRA 2082 6,5 0,0 56,0 64,0 11 6,5 6,44 0,06 20 1,2
49 61 Sotelo Renzo S50 FRA 2062 6,5 0,0 55,5 62,5 11 6,5 6,86 -0,36 20 -7,2
50 73 Le Pen Steven FRA 1960 6,5 0,0 55,0 63,5 11 6,5 5,77 0,73 20 14,6
51 15 IM Gerber Richard S50 SUI 2398 6,5 0,0 54,5 62,5 11 6,5 9,45 -2,95 20 -59,0
52 88 Skalli Taoufik S65 MAR 1885 6,5 0,0 52,0 59,5 10 5,5 4,50 1,00 20 20,0
53 71 Heuveline Gregory FRA 1967 6,5 0,0 52,0 58,0 11 6,5 8,04 -1,54 20 -30,8
54 128 Sentissi Yassine MAR 1637 6,5 0,0 51,0 59,0 10 5,5 1,62 3,88 20 77,6
55 135 Warnier Yanis U14 FRA 1555 6,5 0,0 51,0 58,0 11 6,5 1,84 4,66 20 93,2
56 31 FM Mouhamad Joachin FRA 2227 6,0 0,0 62,0 70,5 11 6 6,98 -0,98 20 -19,6
57 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick S50 MNC 1983 6,0 0,0 60,0 68,0 11 6 5,52 0,48 20 9,6
58 64 Saugrain Marc-Antoine U18 FRA 2009 6,0 0,0 59,5 66,5 11 6 5,48 0,52 40 20,8
59 86 Lutard Florian FRA 1889 6,0 0,0 59,0 65,5 10 5 3,57 1,43 20 28,6
60 44 Dumas Charles FRA 2148 6,0 0,0 58,5 67,5 11 6 7,72 -1,72 20 -34,4
61 56 CM Hemam Moulaye Brahim MTN 2079 6,0 0,0 58,0 65,0 11 6 5,53 0,47 20 9,4
62 111 Guedira Aimen MAR 1753 6,0 0,0 58,0 64,5 11 6 2,39 3,61 20 72,2
63 58 Anusca Madalina-Maria w ROU 2070 6,0 0,0 57,0 67,0 11 6 7,05 -1,05 20 -21,0
64 97 Hasseine Madiane U14 FRA 1856 6,0 0,0 57,0 63,5 10 5 3,96 1,04 20 20,8
65 65 Misini Burhanudin S50 KOS 2008 6,0 0,0 56,5 64,0 11 6 5,64 0,36 20 7,2
66 96 Murseli Ujup S50 KOS 1860 6,0 0,0 55,5 63,5 9 4 3,50 0,50 20 10,0
67 72 AFM Labrande Theodore U14 FRA 1963 6,0 0,0 54,5 63,0 10 5 4,75 0,25 20 5,0
68 125 Nicolas Carbonell S50 BUR 1646 6,0 0,0 54,0 63,5 10 5 1,12 3,88 40 155,2
69 78 Ezzine Mohamed TUN 1938 6,0 0,0 53,0 58,0 11 6 7,35 -1,35 20 -27,0
70 98 Oualili Abdelali S50 MAR 1839 6,0 0,0 52,0 57,5 10 5 6,55 -1,55 20 -31,0
71 109 Kim Jisu U18 FRA 1777 6,0 0,0 51,0 58,5 10 5 2,72 2,28 40 91,2
72 122 Brumant Jean-Claude S50 FRA 1691 6,0 0,0 50,5 56,5 11 6 4,44 1,56 20 31,2
73 92 Ben Hamed Cherif FRA 1869 6,0 0,0 50,0 56,5 11 6 7,01 -1,01 20 -20,2
74 124 El Jallouli Mehdi FRA 1670 6,0 0,0 49,5 55,0 11 6 3,23 2,77 40 110,8
75 76 Guillemart Serge FRA 1953 5,5 0,0 61,0 69,0 11 5,5 3,51 1,99 20 39,8
76 84 Cavailles Evan U14 FRA 1891 5,5 0,0 58,0 65,5 9 3,5 2,84 0,66 20 13,2
77 82 Glod Philippe S50 FRA 1899 5,5 0,0 57,5 65,0 10 4,5 2,80 1,70 20 34,0
78 89 Hajage Michael FRA 1877 5,5 0,0 56,5 64,5 11 5,5 5,36 0,14 20 2,8
79 80 Nuzzolo Yannis U16 FRA 1906 5,5 0,0 56,5 62,5 10 4,5 5,48 -0,98 20 -19,6
80 103 Guerlach Keigo U20 FRA 1807 5,5 0,0 55,5 64,0 11 5,5 2,87 2,63 20 52,6
81 123 Ben Youssef Chedly S65 TUN 1680 5,5 0,0 55,0 63,5 11 5,5 2,57 2,93 20 58,6
82 75 Gherghinoiu Lucas U12 FRA 1953 5,5 0,0 55,0 62,5 10 4,5 5,81 -1,31 20 -26,2
83 62 Denous Cyprien FRA 2045 5,5 0,0 54,5 64,5 11 5,5 7,38 -1,88 20 -37,6
84 107 Pascot Jean S65 FRA 1799 5,5 0,0 54,0 61,0 11 5,5 5,21 0,29 20 5,8
85 110 Mohamed Lemine Mohamed MTN 1761 5,5 0,0 52,0 61,5 11 5,5 3,50 2,00 20 40,0
86 85 Blanchard Paul FRA 1890 5,5 0,0 52,0 60,5 10 4,5 6,05 -1,55 20 -31,0
87 143 Salih Al Hor U20 QAT 1464 5,5 0,0 51,0 59,5 10 5,5 1,13 4,37 20 87,4
88 157 Ribera Veganzones Serni U12 AND 1315 5,5 0,0 50,0 58,0 11 5,5 0,95 4,55 20 91,0
89 108 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria U16 AND 1784 5,5 0,0 50,0 55,0 10 4,5 3,17 1,33 20 26,6
90 100 WFM Afraoui Anaelle U20 w FRA 1829 5,5 0,0 47,5 54,0 11 5,5 5,20 0,30 20 6,0
91 129 Helme Alexandre U20 FRA 1624 5,5 0,0 45,5 49,0 10 5,5 3,91 1,59 40 63,6
92 105 Ajbara Jamal MAR 1802 5,0 0,0 57,5 65,5 11 5 3,57 1,43 20 28,6
93 70 AGM Tritar Kamel S50 TUN 1968 5,0 0,0 57,5 64,0 11 5 5,59 -0,59 20 -11,8
94 94 Moracchini Margaux U16 w FRA 1869 5,0 0,0 55,0 61,0 11 5 7,22 -2,22 20 -44,4
95 47 Saint-Denis Xavier S50 FRA 2140 5,0 0,0 53,5 61,5 9 5 7,73 -2,73 20 -54,6
96 99 Jacq Rene FRA 1830 5,0 0,0 53,0 59,5 11 5 6,11 -1,11 20 -22,2
97 90 Le Bas Alexis FRA 1877 5,0 0,0 53,0 59,5 10 5 6,81 -1,81 20 -36,2
98 146 Martinez Gamiz Marc U14 AND 1440 5,0 0,0 52,5 61,0 11 5 1,04 3,96 20 79,2
99 77 Daghsen Ali S50 FRA 1947 5,0 0,0 52,5 59,5 11 5 6,95 -1,95 20 -39,0
100 54 Kern Nicolas FRA 2083 5,0 0,0 52,0 59,0 11 5 8,74 -3,74 20 -74,8
101 104 Antipas Arnaud S50 FRA 1803 5,0 0,0 51,5 59,0 10 4 4,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
102 132 Vogeler Eliseo U18 FRA 1602 5,0 0,0 51,5 58,5 10 4 1,40 2,60 40 104,0
103 138 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1539 5,0 0,0 50,0 57,5 11 5 1,37 3,63 20 72,6
104 50 FM Jean Louis Marckens HAI 2129 5,0 0,0 48,5 56,0 11 5 9,48 -4,48 40 -179,2
105 126 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1642 5,0 0,0 47,0 54,0 10 4,5 4,20 0,30 20 6,0
106 137 Chargui Saleh S65 TUN 1542 5,0 0,0 47,0 50,5 9 3 1,19 1,81 20 36,2
107 66 CM Luxama Jacques Muller HAI 2007 5,0 0,0 46,0 53,5 11 5 8,61 -3,61 20 -72,2
108 81 Ameku Philip Elikem GHA 1903 5,0 0,0 45,5 53,5 10 4 7,22 -3,22 20 -64,4
109 115 Kouevi Mawuvi Koue S50 TOG 1745 5,0 0,0 45,5 49,0 8 3 2,60 0,40 20 8,0
110 130 Kpan Deckalet Mario Prosper CIV 1617 5,0 0,0 44,5 50,0 9 3 3,40 -0,40 20 -8,0
111 161 Citores Mathis U20 FRA 1205 5,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 11 5 1,83 3,17 20 63,4
112 141 Ait Hammou Mohamed Rayane U14 MAR 1488 5,0 0,0 43,0 49,0 9 3 1,08 1,92 40 76,8
113 116 Beaufils Antoine FRA 1742 5,0 0,0 42,5 47,5 7 1 3,07 -2,07 20 -41,4
114 150 Delhoume Sarah U14 w FRA 1416 5,0 0,0 42,0 48,5 10 4 1,88 2,12 20 42,4
115 74 Imbert Christophe S50 FRA 1956 4,5 0,0 52,0 58,5 11 4,5 7,12 -2,62 20 -52,4
116 91 Beladel Brahim S50 CAN 1872 4,5 0,0 49,0 56,0 10 3,5 6,94 -3,44 20 -68,8
117 163 Lelievre Clement FRA 1783 4,5 0,0 48,5 54,5 11 4,5 5,46 -0,96 20 -19,2
118 160 Ould Ahmed Amin U12 FRA 1263 4,5 0,0 47,5 55,0 10 4,5 0,86 3,64 20 72,8
119 93 Derr Julien FRA 1869 4,5 0,0 47,5 55,0 11 4,5 7,90 -3,40 20 -68,0
120 127 Elwely Mohamed Aly MTN 1638 4,5 0,0 46,5 51,5 10 3,5 4,56 -1,06 20 -21,2
121 151 Khlaf Bassem S50 TUN 1416 4,5 0,0 44,5 52,5 11 4,5 1,92 2,58 20 51,6
122 117 Toure Shanthi U18 w FRA 1731 4,5 0,0 44,5 50,0 10 3,5 6,45 -2,95 20 -59,0
123 106 Meslage Jean S65 FRA 1800 4,5 0,0 44,0 50,5 10 4 7,29 -3,29 20 -65,8
124 101 Bonvalot Isabelle S50 w FRA 1825 4,0 0,0 55,5 65,0 10 3 2,70 0,30 20 6,0
125 119 Belkaid Sohan U14 FRA 1700 4,0 0,0 52,5 61,5 10 3 1,73 1,27 20 25,4
126 102 Badji Sekou Aransbene SEN 1819 4,0 0,0 52,5 60,5 11 4 6,87 -2,87 20 -57,4
127 118 Seknadje-Askenazi Jose S65 FRA 1724 4,0 0,0 51,0 58,0 10 3 3,64 -0,64 20 -12,8
128 79 Gamba Karim Felix COD 1922 4,0 0,0 49,5 56,0 9 2 5,33 -3,33 40 -133,2
129 131 Lapeyre Maeva U18 w FRA 1614 4,0 0,0 49,0 55,5 10 3 1,50 1,50 40 60,0
130 114 Randrianarimanana Alicia U16 w FRA 1750 4,0 0,0 48,5 55,0 9 3 3,56 -0,56 20 -11,2
131 83 CM Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy GAB 1893 4,0 0,0 48,0 53,5 9 3 7,48 -4,48 20 -89,6
132 121 Dorval Olivier FRA 1694 4,0 0,0 47,0 53,0 11 4 4,61 -0,61 20 -12,2
133 120 Amoros Pierre FRA 1697 4,0 0,0 46,0 52,0 11 4 5,52 -1,52 20 -30,4
134 170 Charon Edouard FRA 0 4,0 0,0 45,0 51,0 10 3
135 172 Diarra Rassoul U18 SEN 0 4,0 0,0 45,0 50,5 11 4
136 169 Botnaru Nicolae FRA 0 4,0 0,0 43,5 51,0 11 4
137 69 Aw Ousmane S50 SEN 1971 4,0 0,0 43,5 48,0 11 4 9,28 -5,28 20 -105,6
138 134 Ould Habib Abderrahmane S50 FRA 1586 4,0 0,0 42,5 47,0 10 3 3,93 -0,93 20 -18,6
139 162 Legay Gregoire U14 FRA 1125 4,0 0,0 37,0 42,0 9 3 1,52 1,48 20 29,6
140 53 FM Fontaine Quentin BEL 2099 3,5 0,0 55,5 65,0 6 3,5 3,31 0,19 20 3,8
141 21 IM Onkoud Abdelaziz MAR 2305 3,5 0,0 54,0 63,5 6 3,5 4,58 -1,08 20 -21,6
142 28 Karagyozian Edgar ARM 2229 3,5 0,0 53,5 63,0 7 3,5 4,80 -1,30 20 -26,0
143 133 Legay Augustin U16 FRA 1588 3,5 0,0 53,0 61,0 11 3,5 3,12 0,38 20 7,6
144 149 Singaram Sheyon U10 FRA 1421 3,5 0,0 49,5 55,5 10 2,5 1,86 0,64 20 12,8
145 153 Bakiri Aaroun U08 FRA 1387 3,5 0,0 42,5 47,0 11 3,5 2,47 1,03 20 20,6
146 139 Humbert Patrick S50 FRA 1510 3,5 0,0 42,5 47,0 8 2,5 2,03 0,47 20 9,4
147 154 Marival Fred S65 FRA 1381 3,5 0,0 41,5 45,0 9 1,5 1,51 -0,01 20 -0,2
148 144 Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah S65 FRA 1460 3,5 0,0 41,5 45,0 10 3,5 4,28 -0,78 20 -15,6
149 113 Meillon Vincent S50 FRA 1752 3,5 0,0 41,0 44,5 9 3,5 6,56 -3,06 20 -61,2
150 136 Viel Adrien FRA 1554 3,0 0,0 46,0 52,0 10 2 2,80 -0,80 20 -16,0
151 145 Liu Paul U12 FRA 1453 3,0 0,0 45,5 51,5 8 1 0,87 0,13 20 2,6
152 175 Saint-Denis Benoit U14 FRA 0 3,0 0,0 44,5 51,0 8 2
153 156 Zanin Clement U12 FRA 1345 3,0 0,0 43,0 48,0 10 3 2,46 0,54 20 10,8
154 174 Martin Julien FRA 0 3,0 0,0 42,5 48,5 10 2
155 152 Hachem Bachar S65 FRA 1406 3,0 0,0 40,0 45,0 9 2 2,75 -0,75 20 -15,0
156 158 Berni Jean U12 FRA 1275 3,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 9 2 3,15 -1,15 20 -23,0
157 167 Boche Mathis U12 FRA 0 3,0 0,0 36,0 38,0 9 1
158 165 Zanin Sylvie S50 w FRA 1062 3,0 0,0 35,0 38,5 9 1 1,35 -0,35 20 -7,0
159 164 Delhoume Emmanuel FRA 1091 2,5 0,0 40,0 43,0 10 1,5 1,10 0,40 20 8,0
160 27 IM Zaibi Amir TUN 2233 2,0 0,0 47,0 53,5 5 2 4,53 -2,53 20 -50,6
161 147 Meillon Achille FRA 1434 2,0 0,0 46,5 53,0 7 1 1,45 -0,45 40 -18,0
162 159 Bakiri Nayl U12 FRA 1274 2,0 0,0 36,5 38,5 10 1 3,04 -2,04 20 -40,8
163 166 Cortes-Sobral Maria S65 w FRA 1050 1,5 0,5 34,5 36,5 8 0 1,17 -1,17 20 -23,4
164 168 Boche Nikolay U8 FRA 0 1,5 0,5 34,0 37,0 9 0,5
165 142 Labadie Bernard S65 CAN 1486 1,0 0,0 38,0 42,5 5 1 1,74 -0,74 40 -29,6
166 37 IM Pira Davoud S50 FRA 2180 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
48 CM Nafri Khalil MAR 2139 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
67 Auvray Juliette w FRA 2006 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
95 Louvrier Saint-Mary Jean-Roger S50 FRA 1868 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
112 Ferjaoui Khaled S50 TUN 1752 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
140 Casamance Christophe S50 FRA 1491 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
148 Giblin Martin U20 FRA 1427 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
155 Jguiel Ahmed S65 TUN 1360 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
171 Dhieux Alexandre U12 FRA 0 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0
173 Hamza Tlili TUN 0 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0
176 Sharvan Bahman S65 FRA 0 0,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 0 0