Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess. Bezrazryadniki

Chess tournament overview

Country: Uzbekistan
Tournament date: 2019-10-13 to 2019-10-13
Tournament place: Politexnicheskiy Muzey (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sky Chess
Main referee: Tokhirjonova Hulkar

Schedule: Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess. Bezrazryadniki

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/13 13:00
2 2019/10/13 13:30
3 2019/10/13 14:00
4 2019/10/13 14:30
5 2019/10/13 15:00

Players registered in Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess. Bezrazryadniki

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Ahadjonov Shohruh 0 0 0
2 Azizova Nozila 0 0 0
3 Babadjanova Ziyodahon 0 0 0
4 Bahromova Mo'tabar 0 0 0
5 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 0 0
6 Ismailov Bahrom 0 0 0
7 Ismailov Amir 0 0 0
8 Ismatova Aziza 0 0 0
9 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 0 0
10 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat 0 0 0
11 Mirisoqova Marjono 0 0 0
12 Rahimov Abduaziz 0 0 0
13 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 0 0
14 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali 0 0 0
15 Tursinbaev Mirabror 0 0 0
16 Umirbekov Dimitriy 0 0 0
17 Yuldashev Ulugbek 0 0 0
18 Yusupov Elbek 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Ahadjonov Shohruh 0 0 0
2 Azizova Nozila 0 0 0
3 Babadjanova Ziyodahon 0 0 0
4 Bahromova Mo'tabar 0 0 0
5 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 0 0
6 Ismailov Bahrom 0 0 0
7 Ismailov Amir 0 0 0
8 Ismatova Aziza 0 0 0
9 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 0 0
10 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat 0 0 0
11 Mirisoqova Marjono 0 0 0
12 Rahimov Abduaziz 0 0 0
13 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 0 0
14 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali 0 0 0
15 Tursinbaev Mirabror 0 0 0
16 Umirbekov Dimitriy 0 0 0
17 Yuldashev Ulugbek 0 0 0
18 Yusupov Elbek 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Ahadjonov Shohruh UZB 0
2 Azizova Nozila UZB 0
3 Babadjanova Ziyodahon UZB 0
4 Bahromova Mo'tabar UZB 0
5 Irnazarov Ashraf UZB 0
6 Ismailov Bahrom UZB 0
7 Ismailov Amir UZB 0
8 Ismatova Aziza UZB 0
9 Juraev Muhammadyusuf UZB 0
10 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat UZB 0
11 Mirisoqova Marjono UZB 0
12 Rahimov Abduaziz UZB 0
13 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih UZB 0
14 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali UZB 0
15 Tursinbaev Mirabror UZB 0
16 Umirbekov Dimitriy UZB 0
17 Yuldashev Ulugbek UZB 0
18 Yusupov Elbek UZB 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ahadjonov Shohruh 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat 0 10
2 11 Mirisoqova Marjono 0 0 1 - 0 0 Azizova Nozila 0 2
3 3 Babadjanova Ziyodahon 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rahimov Abduaziz 0 12
4 13 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bahromova Mo'tabar 0 4
5 5 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 0 1 - 0 0 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali 0 14
6 15 Tursinbaev Mirabror 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ismailov Bahrom 0 6
7 7 Ismailov Amir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Umirbekov Dimitriy 0 16
8 17 Yuldashev Ulugbek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ismatova Aziza 0 8
9 9 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yusupov Elbek 0 18

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Mirisoqova Marjono 0 1 0 - 1 1 Babadjanova Ziyodahon 0 3
2 13 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 1 1 - 0 1 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 5
3 16 Umirbekov Dimitriy 0 1 1 - 0 1 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 9
4 10 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat 0 1 0 - 1 1 Yuldashev Ulugbek 0 17
5 6 Ismailov Bahrom 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Ahadjonov Shohruh 0 1
6 2 Azizova Nozila 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Tursinbaev Mirabror 0 15
7 4 Bahromova Mo'tabar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rahimov Abduaziz 0 12
8 14 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ismailov Amir 0 7
9 8 Ismatova Aziza 0 0 1 - 0 0 Yusupov Elbek 0 18

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Babadjanova Ziyodahon 0 2 0 - 1 2 Umirbekov Dimitriy 0 16
2 17 Yuldashev Ulugbek 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 13
3 1 Ahadjonov Shohruh 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ismatova Aziza 0 8
4 9 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 1 0 - 1 1 Azizova Nozila 0 2
5 5 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat 0 10
6 7 Ismailov Amir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mirisoqova Marjono 0 11
7 12 Rahimov Abduaziz 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Ismailov Bahrom 0 6
8 15 Tursinbaev Mirabror 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Bahromova Mo'tabar 0 4
9 18 Yusupov Elbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali 0 14

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Umirbekov Dimitriy 0 3 1 - 0 3 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 13
2 5 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ahadjonov Shohruh 0 1
3 2 Azizova Nozila 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ismailov Amir 0 7
4 17 Yuldashev Ulugbek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Babadjanova Ziyodahon 0 3
5 6 Ismailov Bahrom 0 1 - 0 1 Ismatova Aziza 0 8
6 10 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat 0 1 0 - 1 Tursinbaev Mirabror 0 15
7 12 Rahimov Abduaziz 0 1 0 - 1 1 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 9
8 14 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mirisoqova Marjono 0 11
9 4 Bahromova Mo'tabar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Yusupov Elbek 0 18

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Umirbekov Dimitriy 0 4 0 - 1 3 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 5
2 13 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 3 0 - 1 3 Azizova Nozila 0 2
3 15 Tursinbaev Mirabror 0 0 - 1 3 Yuldashev Ulugbek 0 17
4 3 Babadjanova Ziyodahon 0 2 1 - 0 Ismailov Bahrom 0 6
5 1 Ahadjonov Shohruh 0 2 0 - 1 2 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali 0 14
6 7 Ismailov Amir 0 2 1 - 0 2 Juraev Muhammadyusuf 0 9
7 8 Ismatova Aziza 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rahimov Abduaziz 0 12
8 18 Yusupov Elbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat 0 10
9 11 Mirisoqova Marjono 0 1 1 - 0 0 Bahromova Mo'tabar 0 4

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 16 Umirbekov Dimitriy UZB 0 4,0 0,0 15,0 4
2 5 Irnazarov Ashraf UZB 0 4,0 0,0 14,0 4
3 2 Azizova Nozila UZB 0 4,0 0,0 12,5 4
4 17 Yuldashev Ulugbek UZB 0 4,0 0,0 12,5 4
5 13 Rahmatullaev Muhammadsolih UZB 0 3,0 0,0 16,0 3
6 7 Ismailov Amir UZB 0 3,0 0,0 15,0 3
7 3 Babadjanova Ziyodahon UZB 0 3,0 0,0 13,5 3
8 14 Shuhratjonov Muhammadali UZB 0 3,0 0,0 12,0 3
9 15 Tursinbaev Mirabror UZB 0 2,5 0,5 12,5 2
10 6 Ismailov Bahrom UZB 0 2,5 0,5 10,5 2
11 10 Kulmuhammedova Nazofat UZB 0 2,0 0,0 13,5 2
12 1 Ahadjonov Shohruh UZB 0 2,0 0,0 13,5 2
13 11 Mirisoqova Marjono UZB 0 2,0 0,0 13,0 2
14 9 Juraev Muhammadyusuf UZB 0 2,0 0,0 13,0 2
15 8 Ismatova Aziza UZB 0 2,0 0,0 10,5 2
16 12 Rahimov Abduaziz UZB 0 1,0 0,0 9,5 1
17 18 Yusupov Elbek UZB 0 1,0 0,0 9,0 1
18 4 Bahromova Mo'tabar UZB 0 0,0 0,0 9,5 0