الايام الاولمبية المدرسية مواليد 2011-2012 اناث

Chess tournament overview

Country: Oman
Tournament date: 2019-04-01 to 2019-04-01
Tournament place: مجمع السلطان قابوس الرياضي (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: الاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسية
Main referee: مسلم الوضاحي
Referee: رقية البلوشية + علياء السيابية

Schedule: الايام الاولمبية المدرسية مواليد 2011-2012 اناث

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in الايام الاولمبية المدرسية مواليد 2011-2012 اناث

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 OMA اسيل السيد محمد فرغلي 0 0 0
2 OMA بيان احمد الصلتية 0 0 0
3 OMA رنا عبدالله مبارك الغافرية 0 0 0
4 OMA ريان سعيد سعيد شماس 0 0 0
5 OMA ريم عبدالله احمد الوهيبية 0 0 0
6 OMA سارة محمد عبدالله الشحية 0 0 0
7 OMA طيف طالب علي المصلحية 0 0 0
8 OMA عائشة عبدالله البلوشية 0 0 0
9 OMA مودة زايد سعيد الحوسنية 0 0 0
10 OMA نوف بدر محسن البلوشية 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 اسيل السيد محمد فرغلي OMA 0 شمال الشرقية
2 بيان احمد الصلتية OMA 0 حنوب الشرقية
3 رنا عبدالله مبارك الغافرية OMA 0 جنوب الباطنة
4 ريان سعيد سعيد شماس OMA 0 ظفار
5 ريم عبدالله احمد الوهيبية OMA 0 مسقط
6 سارة محمد عبدالله الشحية OMA 0 مسندم
7 طيف طالب علي المصلحية OMA 0 الداخلية
8 عائشة عبدالله البلوشية OMA 0 الظاهرة
9 مودة زايد سعيد الحوسنية OMA 0 شمال الباطنة
10 نوف بدر محسن البلوشية OMA 0 المدارس الخاصة

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 عائشة عبدالله البلوشية OMA 0 الظاهرة 4,0 0,0 13,5 12,0
2 9 مودة زايد سعيد الحوسنية OMA 0 شمال الباطنة 3,5 0,0 14,5 12,5
3 5 ريم عبدالله احمد الوهيبية OMA 0 مسقط 3,0 0,0 13,5 11,5
4 1 اسيل السيد محمد فرغلي OMA 0 شمال الشرقية 3,0 0,0 12,5 12,0
5 7 طيف طالب علي المصلحية OMA 0 الداخلية 3,0 0,0 12,5 11,0
6 10 نوف بدر محسن البلوشية OMA 0 المدارس الخاصة 3,0 0,0 12,0 11,5
7 4 ريان سعيد سعيد شماس OMA 0 ظفار 2,5 0,0 10,5 10,0
8 3 رنا عبدالله مبارك الغافرية OMA 0 جنوب الباطنة 2,0 0,0 11,0 10,5
9 6 سارة محمد عبدالله الشحية OMA 0 مسندم 1,0 0,0 11,0 9,5
10 2 بيان احمد الصلتية OMA 0 حنوب الشرقية 0,0 0,0 10,0 9,0