الايام الاولمبية المدرسية مواليد 2005-2006 - ذكور

Chess tournament overview

Country: Oman
Tournament date: 2019-04-03 to 2019-04-03
Tournament place: مجمع السلطان قابوس الرياضي (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: الاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسية
Main referee: مسلم الوضاحي
Referee: رقية البلوشية + علياء السابية

Schedule: الايام الاولمبية المدرسية مواليد 2005-2006 - ذكور

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in الايام الاولمبية المدرسية مواليد 2005-2006 - ذكور

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 OMA احمد خليفة المسكري 0 0 0
2 OMA احمد سعيد البلوشي 0 0 0
3 OMA البراء بدر خميس السعيدي 0 0 0
4 OMA المختار سعيد محمد الراشدي 0 0 0
5 OMA حمود محمد سيف البوسعيدي 0 0 0
6 OMA صهيب فيصل الربيعي 0 0 0
7 OMA عبدالرحمن سعيد سعيد شماس 0 0 0
8 OMA عبدالرحمن خالد محمد الزدجالي 0 0 0
9 OMA عبدالعزيز محمد رشاد الكمالي 0 0 0
10 OMA محمد سالم خميس العيسائي 0 0 0
11 OMA محمد عبدالمجيد شمبية البلوشي 0 0 0
12 OMA محمد عبيد العبد الحكماني 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 احمد خليفة المسكري OMA 0 شمال الشرقية
2 احمد سعيد البلوشي OMA 0 جنوب الباطنة
3 البراء بدر خميس السعيدي OMA 0 شمال الباطنة
4 المختار سعيد محمد الراشدي OMA 0 جنوب الشرقية
5 حمود محمد سيف البوسعيدي OMA 0 الداخلية
6 صهيب فيصل الربيعي OMA 0 الظاهرة
7 عبدالرحمن سعيد سعيد شماس OMA 0 ظفار
8 عبدالرحمن خالد محمد الزدجالي OMA 0 مسقط
9 عبدالعزيز محمد رشاد الكمالي OMA 0 مسندم
10 محمد سالم خميس العيسائي OMA 0 البريمي
11 محمد عبدالمجيد شمبية البلوشي OMA 0 المدارس الخاصة
12 محمد عبيد العبد الحكماني OMA 0 الوسطى

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 عبدالرحمن خالد محمد الزدجالي OMA 0 مسقط 5,0 0,0 13,5 11,5
2 5 حمود محمد سيف البوسعيدي OMA 0 الداخلية 4,0 1,0 16,5 14,5
3 6 صهيب فيصل الربيعي OMA 0 الظاهرة 4,0 0,0 11,5 11,0
4 11 محمد عبدالمجيد شمبية البلوشي OMA 0 المدارس الخاصة 3,0 0,0 15,0 13,0
5 1 احمد خليفة المسكري OMA 0 شمال الشرقية 2,5 0,5 15,5 13,5
6 10 محمد سالم خميس العيسائي OMA 0 البريمي 2,5 0,5 13,0 12,5
7 3 البراء بدر خميس السعيدي OMA 0 شمال الباطنة 2,0 0,0 13,5 13,0
8 7 عبدالرحمن سعيد سعيد شماس OMA 0 ظفار 2,0 0,0 12,0 11,5
9 2 احمد سعيد البلوشي OMA 0 جنوب الباطنة 2,0 0,0 11,0 10,5
10 4 المختار سعيد محمد الراشدي OMA 0 جنوب الشرقية 2,0 0,0 9,0 8,5
11 12 محمد عبيد العبد الحكماني OMA 0 الوسطى 0,5 0,5 10,5 10,0
12 9 عبدالعزيز محمد رشاد الكمالي OMA 0 مسندم 0,5 0,5 9,0 8,5