الايام الاولمبية المدرسية 2007-2008- ذكور

Chess tournament overview

Country: Oman
Tournament date: 2019-04-03 to 2019-04-03
Tournament place: مجمع السلطان قابوس الرياضي (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: الاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسية
Main referee: مسلم الوضاحي
Referee: رقية البلوشية + علياء السيابية

Schedule: الايام الاولمبية المدرسية 2007-2008- ذكور

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in الايام الاولمبية المدرسية 2007-2008- ذكور

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 OMA احمد بدر عبدالله الرحبي 0 0 0
2 OMA احمد زاهر علي الفارسي 0 0 0
3 OMA الحسن خليفة العبري 0 0 0
4 OMA تركي محسن سيف الراشدي 0 0 0
5 OMA خالد سليمان حمدان الشيراوي 0 0 0
6 OMA عمر سالم خميس العيسائي 0 0 0
7 OMA فارس سبيح الماجدي 0 0 0
8 OMA فهد خالد محمد المهري 0 0 0
9 OMA محمد ناصر سعيد العتيقي 0 0 0
10 OMA محمود حمد خميس المحروقي 0 0 0
11 OMA وسام محمد عبدالله المقبالي 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 احمد بدر عبدالله الرحبي OMA 0 مسقط
2 احمد زاهر علي الفارسي OMA 0 الوسطى
3 الحسن خليفة العبري OMA 0 جنوب الباطنة
4 تركي محسن سيف الراشدي OMA 0 الداخلية
5 خالد سليمان حمدان الشيراوي OMA 0 المدارس الخاصة
6 عمر سالم خميس العيسائي OMA 0 البريمي
7 فارس سبيح الماجدي OMA 0 شمال الشرقية
8 فهد خالد محمد المهري OMA 0 ظفار
9 محمد ناصر سعيد العتيقي OMA 0 جنوب الشرقية
10 محمود حمد خميس المحروقي OMA 0 الظاهرة
11 وسام محمد عبدالله المقبالي OMA 0 شمال الباطنة

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 احمد بدر عبدالله الرحبي OMA 0 مسقط 5,0 0,0 13,5 12,0
2 11 وسام محمد عبدالله المقبالي OMA 0 شمال الباطنة 4,0 0,0 14,5 12,5
3 4 تركي محسن سيف الراشدي OMA 0 الداخلية 3,5 0,0 14,0 12,5
4 8 فهد خالد محمد المهري OMA 0 ظفار 3,0 0,0 13,0 12,5
5 9 محمد ناصر سعيد العتيقي OMA 0 جنوب الشرقية 3,0 0,0 8,5 8,0
6 5 خالد سليمان حمدان الشيراوي OMA 0 المدارس الخاصة 2,5 0,0 13,0 11,5
7 7 فارس سبيح الماجدي OMA 0 شمال الشرقية 2,0 0,0 14,0 13,5
8 6 عمر سالم خميس العيسائي OMA 0 البريمي 2,0 0,0 13,0 12,0
9 3 الحسن خليفة العبري OMA 0 جنوب الباطنة 2,0 0,0 12,5 11,0
10 10 محمود حمد خميس المحروقي OMA 0 الظاهرة 2,0 0,0 9,5 9,0
11 2 احمد زاهر علي الفارسي OMA 0 الوسطى 1,0 0,0 10,5 9,5