SABARAPICHESS 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Peru
Tournament date: 2019-03-02 to 2019-03-02
Tournament place: Academia de Ajedrez JakeMate (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Academia de Ajedrez JakeMate/Club de Ajedrez Loreto Chess
Main referee: AR Helard Uriarte

Schedule: SABARAPICHESS 2019

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in SABARAPICHESS 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 PER Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola 1464 0 0
2 PER Murrieta Nunez Fernando 1109 0 0
3 PER Garcia Valentin 0 0 0
4 PER Isern Sergio 0 0 0
5 PER Lopez Carlomagno 0 0 0
6 PER Lozano Mathias 0 0 0
7 PER Marreros Jose 0 0 0
8 PER Torres Jesus 0 0 0
9 PER Velasquez Emer 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 PER Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola 1464 0 0
2 PER Murrieta Nunez Fernando 1109 0 0
3 PER Garcia Valentin 0 0 0
4 PER Isern Sergio 0 0 0
5 PER Lopez Carlomagno 0 0 0
6 PER Lozano Mathias 0 0 0
7 PER Marreros Jose 0 0 0
8 PER Torres Jesus 0 0 0
9 PER Velasquez Emer 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola 3847640 PER 1464
2 Murrieta Nunez Fernando 3854728 PER 1109
3 Garcia Valentin PER 0
4 Isern Sergio PER 0
5 Lopez Carlomagno PER 0
6 Lozano Mathias PER 0
7 Marreros Jose PER 0
8 Torres Jesus PER 0
9 Velasquez Emer PER 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola 1464 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Carlomagno 0 5
2 7 Marreros Jose 0 0 1 - 0 0 Murrieta Nunez Fernando 1109 2
3 3 Garcia Valentin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Torres Jesus 0 8
4 9 Velasquez Emer 0 0 1 - 0 0 Isern Sergio 0 4
5 6 Lozano Mathias 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Torres Jesus 0 1 1 - 0 1 Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola 1464 1
2 6 Lozano Mathias 0 1 0 - 1 1 Marreros Jose 0 7
3 2 Murrieta Nunez Fernando 1109 0 1 - 0 1 Velasquez Emer 0 9
4 4 Isern Sergio 0 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Valentin 0 3
5 5 Lopez Carlomagno 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Marreros Jose 0 2 1 - 0 2 Torres Jesus 0 8
2 1 Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola 1464 1 1 - 0 1 Lozano Mathias 0 6
3 5 Lopez Carlomagno 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Murrieta Nunez Fernando 1109 2
4 3 Garcia Valentin 0 1 1 - 0 1 Velasquez Emer 0 9
5 4 Isern Sergio 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola 1464 2 ½ - ½ 3 Marreros Jose 0 7
2 2 Murrieta Nunez Fernando 1109 1 - 0 2 Garcia Valentin 0 3
3 8 Torres Jesus 0 2 1 - 0 Lopez Carlomagno 0 5
4 6 Lozano Mathias 0 1 0 - 1 1 Isern Sergio 0 4
5 9 Velasquez Emer 0 1 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Isern Sergio 0 2 0 - 1 Marreros Jose 0 7
2 2 Murrieta Nunez Fernando 1109 1 - 0 3 Torres Jesus 0 8
3 9 Velasquez Emer 0 2 0 - 1 Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola 1464 1
4 5 Lopez Carlomagno 0 1 - 0 1 Lozano Mathias 0 6
5 3 Garcia Valentin 0 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 Marreros Jose PER 0 4,5 0,0 4 12,0
2 2 Murrieta Nunez Fernando PER 1109 3,5 0,0 3 13,5
3 1 Vasquez Tanchiva Katerine Paola PER 1464 3,5 0,0 3 11,5
4 8 Torres Jesus PER 0 3,0 0,0 3 16,0
5 5 Lopez Carlomagno PER 0 2,5 0,0 1 12,0
6 3 Garcia Valentin PER 0 2,0 2,0 2 12,5
7 9 Velasquez Emer PER 0 2,0 1,0 1 12,5
8 4 Isern Sergio PER 0 2,0 0,0 1 10,0
9 6 Lozano Mathias PER 0 1,0 0,0 0 13,5