DERECE KOLEJİ SATRANÇ ŞENLİĞİ 2014 DOĞUMLU SPORCULAR

Chess tournament overview

Country: Turkey
Tournament date: 2019-04-06 to 2019-04-06
Tournament place: DERECE KOLEJİ YEMEKHANESİ (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: EMRE ÇİĞDEM
Main referee: ORHAN CANDAR
Referee: FİRDEVS CAN KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU

Schedule: DERECE KOLEJİ SATRANÇ ŞENLİĞİ 2014 DOĞUMLU SPORCULAR

Round Date Time
1 2019/04/06 13.00
2 2019/04/06 13.30
3 2019/04/06 14.00

Players registered in DERECE KOLEJİ SATRANÇ ŞENLİĞİ 2014 DOĞUMLU SPORCULAR

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 TUR AKKOCA ASYA 0 0 0
2 TUR AKTAŞ KİMYA 0 0 0
3 TUR DEMİR ALİ İSMAİL 0 0 0
4 TUR ERDEMIR BUSE SU 0 0 0
5 TUR EREN CELAL EYMEN 0 0 0
6 TUR HATİPOĞLU AYAZ 0 0 0
7 TUR KÜSEM YUSUF ÇINAR 0 0 0
8 TUR TEMİZKAN EDİZ 0 0 0
9 TUR TÜRKMEN DENİZ 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 TUR AKKOCA ASYA 0 0 0
2 TUR AKTAŞ KİMYA 0 0 0
3 TUR DEMİR ALİ İSMAİL 0 0 0
4 TUR ERDEMIR BUSE SU 0 0 0
5 TUR EREN CELAL EYMEN 0 0 0
6 TUR HATİPOĞLU AYAZ 0 0 0
7 TUR KÜSEM YUSUF ÇINAR 0 0 0
8 TUR TEMİZKAN EDİZ 0 0 0
9 TUR TÜRKMEN DENİZ 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 AKKOCA ASYA TUR 0
2 AKTAŞ KİMYA TUR 0
3 DEMİR ALİ İSMAİL TUR 0
4 ERDEMIR BUSE SU TUR 0 [email protected]
5 EREN CELAL EYMEN TUR 0 HANDAN AKBABA
6 HATİPOĞLU AYAZ TUR 0 İZMİR
7 KÜSEM YUSUF ÇINAR TUR 0 [email protected]
8 TEMİZKAN EDİZ TUR 0 İZMİR
9 TÜRKMEN DENİZ TUR 0 [email protected]

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 AKKOCA ASYA 0 0 0 - 1 0 HATİPOĞLU AYAZ 0 6
2 7 KÜSEM YUSUF ÇINAR 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 AKTAŞ KİMYA 0 2
3 4 ERDEMIR BUSE SU 0 0 1 - 0 0 TEMİZKAN EDİZ 0 8
4 9 TÜRKMEN DENİZ 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 EREN CELAL EYMEN 0 5
5 3 DEMİR ALİ İSMAİL 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 HATİPOĞLU AYAZ 0 1 1 - 0 1 DEMİR ALİ İSMAİL 0 3
2 2 AKTAŞ KİMYA 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 ERDEMIR BUSE SU 0 4
3 5 EREN CELAL EYMEN 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ KÜSEM YUSUF ÇINAR 0 7
4 8 TEMİZKAN EDİZ 0 0 1 - 0 ½ TÜRKMEN DENİZ 0 9
5 1 AKKOCA ASYA 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 AKTAŞ KİMYA 0 + - - 2 HATİPOĞLU AYAZ 0 6
2 7 KÜSEM YUSUF ÇINAR 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 AKKOCA ASYA 0 1
3 3 DEMİR ALİ İSMAİL 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 TEMİZKAN EDİZ 0 8
4 4 ERDEMIR BUSE SU 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 EREN CELAL EYMEN 0 5
5 9 TÜRKMEN DENİZ 0 ½ 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 AKTAŞ KİMYA TUR 0 2,5 3,0 4,00 14,5
2 6 HATİPOĞLU AYAZ TUR 0 İZMİR 2,0 4,0 2,00 14,0
3 1 AKKOCA ASYA TUR 0 1,5 4,0 2,25 11,0
4 3 DEMİR ALİ İSMAİL TUR 0 1,5 4,0 2,25 10,0
5 4 ERDEMIR BUSE SU TUR 0 [email protected] 1,5 3,5 2,25 12,0
6 7 KÜSEM YUSUF ÇINAR TUR 0 [email protected] 1,5 3,5 1,75 13,0
7 9 TÜRKMEN DENİZ TUR 0 [email protected] 1,5 3,0 2,25 9,0
8 5 EREN CELAL EYMEN TUR 0 HANDAN AKBABA 1,5 3,0 1,50 13,0
9 8 TEMİZKAN EDİZ TUR 0 İZMİR 1,5 2,5 1,50 13,5